SELECT MY AHA LOCATION
Twin Cities
eHockey
Log In
Select My AHA Location
Twin Cities
eHockey
PROGRAMS
Leagues
Beginner School
Tournament Series
Clinics
Evaluation
Pond Hockey
STANDINGS
SCHEDULE
Playoffs
Upcoming Games
Game Results
STATS
ABOUT
REGISTER
Search
LOG IN
Stats -
Twin Cities
Change season
2023-24 Winter League
2023 Twin Cities Classic
2023 Fall League
2023 Summer League
2022-23 Winter League
2022 Twin Cities Classic
2022 Fall League
2022 Summer League
2021-22 Winter League
2021 Twin Cities Classic
2021 Fall League
2021 Summer League
2020-21 Winter League
2020 Summer League
2019-20 Winter League
2019 Twin Cities Classic
2019 Fall League
2019 Summer League
2019 Spring League
2018-19 Winter League
2018 Twin Cities Classic
2018 Fall League
2018 Summer League
2018 Spring League
2017-18 Winter League
2017 Twin Cities Classic
2017 Fall League
2017 Summer League
2017 Spring League
2016-17 Winter League
2016 Twin Cities Classic
2016 Fall League
2016 Summer League
2016 Spring League
2015-16 Winter League
2015 Twin Cities Classic
2015 Fall League
2015 Summer League
2015 Spring League
2014-15 Winter League
2014 Twin Cities Classic
2014 Fall League
2014 Summer League
2013 Fall League
2013 Twin Cities Classic
2013-14 Winter League
2013 Summer League
2012 Twin Cities Classic
2012-13 Winter League
2012 Summer League
2011-12 Winter League
Select Tier
All
A
B1
B2
B3 East
B3 West
C1 East
C1 West
C2 West
C2 East
C3 East
C3 North
C3 West
D1 East
D1 West
D2
Beginner
2017-18 Winter League season
View Extended Stats:
Points
|
Goals
|
Assists
|
PIM's
|
Goaltending
Assists
Player
Team
Assists
Games
Tier
T. Wilsey
Capitals
47
24
A
B. Smith
Capitals
33
23
A
Z. Flugum
Capitals
29
19
A
M. Piper
Wild
27
22
B3 East
T. Grimsrud
Wood Haulers
26
22
D2
C. Drown
Wood Haulers
26
22
D2
A. Olson
Wild
25
23
B3 East
M. Adelmann
Spiders B3
24
21
B3 East
N. Vanderlaan
Minnesota Ice
24
23
D2
C. Wise
Capitals
22
21
A
N. Effinger
Wood Haulers
21
22
D2
R. Johnson
Capitals
21
22
A
A. Foster
Leftovers
21
16
B1
B. Olsen
Minnesota Ice
20
20
D2
B. Millard
Miners
20
23
A
M. Quinnild
Mastodons C2
19
20
C3 North
J. Schwechter
Team America
19
22
A
T. Duval
Minnesota Mild C1
19
23
C3 North
A. Jakubowski
Spitfires B3
19
20
B3 West
M. Bruckner
Wood Haulers
19
22
D2
B. MacKenzie
Capitals
19
20
A
A. Burks
Grey Ducks
19
18
D2
M. Mayer
Spartans A
19
17
A
M. Zarras
Wolfpack
18
22
D1 East
D. Alvarez
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
18
18
D1 West
S. Roden
Northern Horde
18
16
D1 East
K. Cossalter
Minnesota Mild C1
18
21
C3 North
T. Perszyk
Mosquitos C1
18
18
C2 East
S. Langfus
Lumberjacks B1
18
20
B3 West
J. Chamberlin
Troopers C2
18
23
C3 West
T. Johnson
Spitfires B2
18
23
B3 East
B. Winkel
Growlers A
18
19
B1
M. Spooner
HipCzechs
18
20
B2
R. OConnor
Spartans C1
18
20
C2 East
S. Carroll
Beavers
18
23
C2 West
L. Carlson
Spitfires B2
17
20
B3 East
T. Hayden
Minnesota Loons
17
18
B3 West
J. Angelini
Rack Attack B3
17
17
B3 East
C. Ruberto
Bullheads
17
17
B2
M. Anderson
Wild
17
22
B3 East
J. Schwarze
Wild
17
22
B3 East
T. Danielson
Chiefs A
16
20
A
S. Klin
Jackalopes
16
22
B2
M. Vos
Yellow Jackets
16
19
B3 West
M. Hoese
Leftovers
16
14
B1
S. Leier
Fighting Loons Black B3
16
21
C1 East
J. Errigo
Ice Sages
16
18
D1 West
B. Dobson
Spitfires B2
16
24
B3 East
H. Long
Spiders B3
16
23
B3 East
J. Gallus
Blade Runners
16
15
C3 East
M. Lauver
Miners
16
18
A
B. Wells
HipCzechs
16
15
B2
M. Sinnen
Cavemen
16
18
C3 East
T. Sackett
Mosquitos C1
16
22
C2 East
E. Cornett
Barons
16
12
B3 West
J. Leiviska
River Pirates
16
19
B3 East
L. Frederickson
Spitfires B2
16
22
B3 East
M. Hostetler
Rack Attack B3
16
17
B3 East
M. Joseph
Fighting Piranhas B3
16
19
B3 West
A. Pues
Fighting Piranhas B3
16
17
B3 West
J. Hokanson
Youngbloods
16
14
B2
J. Ahlers
Spartans Gold C2
15
23
C3 North
G. Dennison
Saints B3
15
17
B3 West
E. Chang
Capitals
15
22
A
B. Bagley
Minnesota Mild C1
15
20
C3 North
D. Stewart
Saints B3
15
21
B3 West
B. Ranalla
Bullheads
15
17
B2
J. Koch
Spitfires
15
17
C1 West
D. Dassenko
Spartans A
15
19
A
J. Valento
Fighting Loons Red D1
15
24
D1 East
J. Scholla Jr
Barons
15
20
B3 West
K. Lauber
Fighting Ice Fish
15
21
C2 East
C. Odell
Mad Dogs
15
20
B1
A. Jakubowski
Spitfires B2
15
24
B3 East
S. Carlson
Zephyrs B2
15
20
C1 East
J. Halaska
Growlers A
15
21
B1
B. Povis
Gold Rush
15
19
C3 North
M. Black
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
15
22
D1 West
T. Prahl
Minnesota Mild C1
15
20
C3 North
C. Godziek
Kodiaks
15
15
A
J. Spartz
Landsharks
15
23
B3 West
N. Kusie
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
15
18
D1 West
T. Palm
Fighting Loons Red C1
15
21
C3 East
A. Abramshuk
Battle Cats
15
19
B3 East
M. Stromberg
Sled Dogs B3
15
21
C1 East
D. Heimer
Grizzlies
14
22
B1
C. Ward
Sota Hill
14
19
C1 West
J. Brummond
Outlaws B2
14
20
B2
J. Angelini
HipCzechs
14
20
B2
J. Maier
Moose Black
14
20
D1 West
B. Bieniek
Sled Dogs B3
14
23
C1 East
K. Hortsch
Minnesota Ice
14
22
D2
J. Armstrong
Wood Haulers
14
20
D2
S. Rahaman
Sota Hill
14
22
C1 West
K. Lawrence
Team America
14
22
A
J. Berg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
14
21
D1 West
M. Fairbanks
Team America
14
21
A
A. Petrella
Mastodons B2
14
20
C1 West
B. Borgos
Norsemen B3
14
15
C1 West
M. Speakman
Ligers
14
20
B1
J. Mara
Gold Rush
14
22
C3 North
R. Wemer
Troopers C2
14
20
C3 West
T. Reipke
Spartans A
14
19
A
J. Wenck
Moose Black
14
20
D1 West
K. Simer
Capitals
14
17
A
J. Hockert
Arctic Wolves
14
20
C3 West
J. Beckstrom
Beavers
14
23
C2 West
R. Riepe
Moose Black
14
18
D1 West
S. Mahabadi
Youngbloods
14
19
B2
P. Sullivan
Capitals
14
19
A
T. Olson
Beavers
14
22
C2 West
R. Nieters
Venom B1
14
17
B1
A. Johnson
Lumberjacks B1
14
22
B3 West
J. Horgen
Arctic Wolves
14
16
C3 West
D. Sommerness
Gold Rush
14
22
C3 North
R. Rubins
Gators
14
19
B3 East
M. Mohn
Lumberjacks B1
14
22
B3 West
J. Fleischhacker
Mastodons C2
14
22
C3 North
T. Victorian
Outlaws B1
14
19
B1
M. Lindau
Outlaws B2
14
18
B2
J. Ryan
Ice Dragons
14
7
Beginner
J. Savage
Sota Hill
14
20
C1 West
J. Stribbell
Fighting Loons Red D1
14
23
D1 East
S. Bertossi
Beavers
14
22
C2 West
P. Avendano
Grizzlies
14
14
B1
R. Burg
Dragons
14
17
C2 East
J. LeBlanc
Beavers
13
20
C2 West
B. Anderson
House Hippos
13
17
A
B. Krech
Blade Runners
13
19
C3 East
D. Vechell
Lumberjacks B1
13
22
B3 West
M. Patterson
HipCzechs
13
23
B2
S. Gravelle
Growlers A
13
20
B1
C. Jones
Spartans C1
13
22
C2 East
A. Benson
Chaos
13
19
B3 West
D. Taylor
Spitfires B2
13
20
B3 East
B. Murray
Spiders B3
13
15
B3 East
S. Champaloux
Norsemen B3
13
19
C1 West
N. Grillo
Youngbloods
13
17
B2
C. Hall
House Hippos
13
16
A
P. Wertzler
Saints B3
13
21
B3 West
J. Jenkins
Miners
13
22
A
M. Weiberg
Lumberjacks B1
13
20
B3 West
R. Huerta
Miners
13
24
A
A. Vogt
Rebellion
13
22
C3 West
S. Helgeson
Troopers C2
13
24
C3 West
R. Dunbar
Spitfires B3
13
21
B3 West
M. Easthouse
Jets
13
17
C1 East
A. Peter
Youngbloods
13
18
B2
T. Loney
Minnesota Warriors Black
13
20
C3 East
M. Johnson
Capitals
13
21
A
J. Wagner
Fighting Loons Black B3
13
23
C1 East
M. Downs
Team America
13
17
A
J. Levy
Mosquitos C1
13
21
C2 East
M. Hostetler
HipCzechs
13
19
B2
A. Frame
Flying Hellfish
13
21
D1 East
N. Olson
Wild
13
23
B3 East
T. Reiland
Wolf-Rayets
13
20
D1 East
D. Wells
Youngbloods
13
15
B2
J. Erickson
Miners
13
23
A
M. Kunz
Sota Hill
13
19
C1 West
B. Boulay
House Hippos
13
15
A
Q. Krueger
Kodiaks
13
12
A
J. Melstrom
Nighthawks Gold
13
18
C3 East
J. McGrath
Jackalopes
13
21
B2
B. Nevison
Arctic Wolves
13
19
C3 West
P. Swanson
Troopers C2
13
23
C3 West
D. Packard
Wolfpack
13
18
D1 East
M. Seeger
Lakers C1
12
19
C1 West
A. Wick
Avengers
12
18
C1 West
B. Marcellus
House Hippos
12
18
A
S. Petrie
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
12
20
C3 East
K. Rabine
Royals C1
12
18
C1 West
N. Kinsey
Lumberjacks B1
12
12
B3 West
S. Zagorski
Mad Dogs
12
19
B1
J. Bergman
Mosquitos C1
12
20
C2 East
J. Pusey
Nighthawks
12
19
C3 West
B. Logan
Fighting Loons Red C1
12
22
C3 East
J. Jacobson
Grey Ducks
12
16
D2
J. Dunne
Arctic Wolves
12
13
C3 West
I. McIntosh
Capitals
12
19
A
T. Holmes
Roadrunners
12
18
C2 West
M. Kesti
Miners
12
23
A
M. Jones
Royals C1
12
23
C1 West
N. Anderson
Grey Ducks
12
18
D2
R. Novak
Beavers
12
24
C2 West
J. Hedin
Troopers C2
12
22
C3 West
T. Rogers
Dragons
12
15
C2 East
A. Erstad
Blizzard
12
18
C1 East
K. Swanson
Fighting Ice Fish
12
21
C2 East
M. Horovitz
Phantoms
12
16
B3 West
T. Throne
Ice Cobras
12
23
D2
Z. Weisman
Chiefs A
12
19
A
E. Lorenz
Spitfires B3
12
16
B3 West
W. Bennett
Spartans C1
12
18
C2 East
D. Schreiber
Growlers A
12
23
B1
T. Schloesser
Flying Hellfish
12
18
D1 East
B. Bebchuk
Outlaws B2
12
20
B2
R. Carlson
Chiefs B2
12
18
B2
K. Swanson
French Toilets
12
20
C1 East
A. Tomeny
Miners
12
17
A
B. Hillstead
Bulldogs
12
15
C1 East
S. Birkins
Fighting Walleye C1
12
23
D1 East
J. Hansen
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
12
21
D1 West
L. Poppenhagen
Norsemen B3
12
20
C1 West
B. Sensibaugh
Miners
12
23
A
T. Spilde
Nordeasters
12
14
D1 West
E. Svendsen
Pines D1
12
23
D2
M. Lindemoen
Saints B3
12
18
B3 West
C. Vittetoe
Anchors D1
12
19
D1 East
M. Nyhus
Chiefs A
12
19
A
B. Wills
Black Ice
12
22
C3 West
S. Kjell
Blade Runners
12
17
C3 East
M. Gjervold
Sled Dogs C1
12
17
C2 East
B. Mahoney
Moose Black
12
20
D1 West
J. Barnhouse
Sled Dogs B3
12
19
C1 East
D. Rosenau
Leafs B2
12
22
C1 West
J. Rogers
Fighting Loons Red C1
12
19
C3 East
J. ONeil
Renegades
12
14
D2
S. Vazquez
Zephyrs B2
12
23
C1 East
J. Carver
Maroons Black
12
21
C3 East
C. Briscoe
Kodiaks
12
16
A
J. Hoffman
Mastodons C2
11
20
C3 North
S. Oberg
Ak Bars
11
17
C3 North
L. Havemeier
Rack Attack B3
11
15
B3 East
T. McMorrow
Growlers A
11
19
B1
J. Boortz
Fighting Loons Black B3
11
18
C1 East
C. Schaaf
Rubber Puckies
11
9
Beginner
J. Cagle
Spiders B3
11
22
B3 East
J. Nitz
Wingmen
11
16
C1 East
E. Topley
Mutiny
11
18
C1 East
M. Johnson
Piranhas
11
19
B1
D. Volk
Chiefs A
11
21
A
C. Porter
Minnesota Mild C1
11
22
C3 North
A. Litchy
Mastodons C2
11
23
C3 North
T. Martin
Sharks
11
22
C2 West
T. Herstad
Bulldogs
11
15
C1 East
J. Magnuson
Outlaws B1
11
23
B1
A. Ausing
Minnesota Ice
11
22
D2
S. Alvarez
Growlers A
11
23
B1
P. Ziegler
Outlaws B2
11
19
B2
T. Manville
Mosquitos C1
11
19
C2 East
R. Schuldt
Piranhas
11
17
B1
P. Woods
River Pirates
11
19
B3 East
M. Hankes
Chiefs A
11
22
A
J. Rathburn
Chiefs B2
11
17
B2
C. Mollenkamp
Spartans A
11
18
A
B. Dorff
House Hippos
11
17
A
Z. Wilkinson
Team America
11
16
A
J. Laqua
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
11
22
D1 West
A. Retzler
Rebellion
11
22
C3 West
D. Collins
Slashing Pumpkins
11
18
D1 East
S. Weiers
Wild
11
16
B3 East
N. Cornell
River Pirates
11
20
B3 East
J. Klin
Jackalopes
11
21
B2
B. Hoernemann
Beavers
11
22
C2 West
P. Leavitt
Fighting Piranhas B3
11
20
B3 West
J. Kibort
Barons
11
16
B3 West
J. Schlesinger
Fighting Loons Red C1
11
22
C3 East
E. Furlich
Bulldogs
11
18
C1 East
S. Peterson
River Pirates
11
13
B3 East
D. Espenson
Team America
11
22
A
T. Howe
Outlaws B1
11
23
B1
A. Clevette
Grey Ducks
11
20
D2
J. Scherer
Fighting Loons Red D1
11
17
D1 East
M. Healy
HipCzechs
11
20
B2
T. Brittain
Zephyrs B2
11
24
C1 East
J. Northey
Nordiques B2
11
23
B1
D. Prescott
Beavers
11
20
C2 West
A. Leverty
Zephyrs B2
11
22
C1 East
D. Berquist
Minnesota Mild C1
11
21
C3 North
A. Freeman
Troopers C2
11
23
C3 West
T. Sullivan
Capitals
11
22
A
A. Jechort
Spartans A
11
17
A
R. Zollman
Mastodons C2
11
20
C3 North
C. Carlson
Miners
11
22
A
S. Durbin
Royals C1
11
19
C1 West
J. Beske
Spitfires B2
11
20
B3 East
R. Johnson
Mad Dogs
11
19
B1
D. Snider
Troopers C2
11
24
C3 West
K. Althaus
Dragons
11
21
C2 East
S. McNally
Wolfpack
11
20
D1 East
M. Knapp
Fighting Walleye C1
11
19
D1 East
J. Danicich
Fighting Piranhas B3
11
18
B3 West
M. More
Landsharks
11
20
B3 West
M. Bean
Fighting Loons Red D1
11
23
D1 East
W. Allen
French Toilets
11
19
C1 East
A. Christoffersen
Spartans Gold C2
11
22
C3 North
N. Ciardelli
Spartans C1
10
17
C2 East
B. Wells
Leftovers
10
11
B1
S. Holt
Wolf-Rayets
10
20
D1 East
J. Young
Outlaws B1
10
20
B1
M. Olheiser
Minnesota Ice
10
24
D2
J. Yaeger
Sota Hill
10
14
C1 West
S. Hilla
Black Ice
10
21
C3 West
G. Lind
Minnesota Mild C1
10
22
C3 North
L. Deering
Rebellion
10
22
C3 West
D. Wheeler
Zephyrs B2
10
20
C1 East
B. Christiansen
Ice Hogs
10
19
B2
A. Gorski
Grey Ducks
10
17
D2
M. Bean
Knights D1
10
19
D1 West
B. Hanson
Leftovers
10
15
B1
S. Brand
Venom B1
10
17
B1
A. Berenjian
Lakers B2
10
17
B2
J. Wells
HipCzechs
10
19
B2
K. Garrard
Riddlers
10
17
B1
R. Nieters
Jackalopes
10
19
B2
L. Lee
Saints B3
10
13
B3 West
B. Nelsen
Minnesota Loons
10
18
B3 West
R. Goldnick
Fighting Loons Black B3
10
21
C1 East
J. Haug
Riddlers
10
17
B1
T. Runke
Ice Hogs
10
19
B2
J. Horgen
Leafs B3
10
16
C3 East
D. Camarotto
Spartans C1
10
21
C2 East
J. Klose
Bullheads
10
18
B2
A. Peterson
Troopers D1
10
20
D1 West
J. Schaffler
Grizzlies
10
17
B1
N. Angeloni
Landsharks
10
19
B3 West
P. Engebretson
Knights D1
10
19
D1 West
A. Verville
Growlers A
10
20
B1
A. Jakubowski
Lakers B2
10
19
B2
D. Trosvig
Chiefs B2
10
17
B2
M. McMahon
Kodiaks
10
16
A
D. Anderson
Stars
10
16
C3 West
M. Scholl
Maroons Black
10
23
C3 East
R. Beale
Leafs B2
10
21
C1 West
B. Strittmater
Lakers C2
10
16
C2 East
T. Ristow
Ligers
10
20
B1
C. Brower
Marauders
10
21
C3 West
S. Porter
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
10
23
C3 East
D. Robbins
Sota Hill
10
21
C1 West
B. Moore
Jets
10
18
C1 East
A. Lefevour
Dragons
10
15
C2 East
J. Nitz
Lakers C1
10
17
C1 West
M. Brown
Wolf-Rayets C2
10
22
C3 East
M. Salamonski
Fighting Loons Black B3
10
19
C1 East
C. Peterson
Spiders B3
10
21
B3 East
B. Benson
Chaos
10
20
B3 West
R. Bullard
Lakers B1
10
20
B1
G. Kaibel
Spitfires B3
10
22
B3 West
E. Helberg
Mad Dogs
10
20
B1
B. Grahme
HipCzechs
10
21
B2
B. Vesall
Moose C1
10
22
C2 West
M. Eckerle
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
10
21
D1 West
M. Cairo
Flying Hellfish
10
20
D1 East
M. Bobkins
Wingmen
10
20
C1 East
J. Cison
Jets
10
17
C1 East
M. Mitson
Maroons Black
10
22
C3 East
J. Feicht
Pines D1
10
23
D2
D. Minnich
Minnesota Ice
10
18
D2
P. Judge
Spartans Gold C2
10
18
C3 North
N. Lough
Sled Dogs C1
10
18
C2 East
J. Lee
Saints C1
10
18
C1 East
S. Swanson
Shame On Ice D1
10
19
C3 North
B. Carroll
Spartans C1
10
21
C2 East
T. Hageman
Sled Dogs C1
10
17
C2 East
D. Buhl
Outlaws B2
10
20
B2
J. Williams
Chiefs B2
10
18
B2
B. Sjostrom
Barons
9
16
B3 West
L. Selland
Jackalopes
9
21
B2
N. Mastro
Mad Dogs
9
16
B1
L. Runyan
Moose Black
9
15
D1 West
S. McDonald
Moose C1
9
21
C2 West
R. Sellgren
Lakers B2
9
16
B2
T. Shern
Ice Sages
9
16
D1 West
K. Raff
Rack Attack B3
9
20
B3 East
A. Kenfield
Wood Haulers
9
20
D2
J. Krech
Nordeasters
9
22
D1 West
T. Joing
Mastodons B2
9
18
C1 West
B. Wiessner
Spitfires B3
9
20
B3 West
G. Scanlon
Grizzlies
9
17
B1
T. Krill
Spartans C1
9
18
C2 East
B. Billmeyer
Wingmen
9
18
C1 East
D. Goodwin
Maroons Black
9
21
C3 East
J. Laube
Northern Horde B3
9
16
B3 East
E. Sureda
River Pirates
9
18
B3 East
C. Gram
Spitfires
9
17
C1 West
J. Hanggi
Moose Black
9
20
D1 West
E. Olson
Fighting Piranhas B3
9
18
B3 West
C. Metsala
Wild
9
12
B3 East
J. Mara
Lakers D1
9
18
D1 West
B. DeBlieck
Barons
9
17
B3 West
E. Karlson
Venom B1
9
16
B1
T. Chrun
Sting
9
17
C1 West
T. Ernst
Saints C2
9
15
C2 West
R. Dolan
Fighting Ice Fish
9
17
C2 East
R. Desvousges
Ice Hogs
9
18
B2
A. Bedessem
Spiders B3
9
18
B3 East
T. Larson
Minnesota Mild C1
9
21
C3 North
R. Whiteford
Chaos C2
9
18
C2 East
D. Bombard
Jackalopes
9
12
B2
P. Eichhorn
Anchors D1
9
13
D1 East
C. Richter
HipCzechs
9
12
B2
A. Durbin
Mastodons C2
9
22
C3 North
G. Mauch
Mad Dogs
9
15
B1
M. Zeitz
Sharks
9
17
C2 West
J. Slusarek
Fighting Loons Red C1
9
17
C3 East
M. Bendeich
Wolfpack
9
19
D1 East
D. Kidd
Leafs B2
9
16
C1 West
B. Hinrichs
Miners
9
17
A
M. Ryan
Fighting Ice Fish
9
18
C2 East
J. Benson
Chaos
9
20
B3 West
D. Sewell
Kodiaks B2
9
17
B2
C. Montana
Wood Haulers
9
22
D2
A. Perron
Minnesota Mild C1
9
16
C3 North
R. Scherf
Outlaws B1
9
16
B1
T. Weidenbach
Minnesota Ice
9
22
D2
J. Held
Outlaws B2
9
17
B2
J. Klobucar
Spartans Gold C2
9
12
C3 North
A. Keller
Wolfpack
9
23
D1 East
J. Sikes
Spartans C1
9
18
C2 East
B. Christiansen
Bulldogs
9
17
C1 East
R. Logan
Fighting Loons Red C1
9
21
C3 East
J. Losey
Moose C1
9
19
C2 West
C. Arcand
Wolf-Rayets C2
9
17
C3 East
M. Protas
Fighting Loons Black B3
9
21
C1 East
P. Cattoor
Chiefs A
9
19
A
D. Vogtman
Youngbloods
9
19
B2
M. Michlin
Venom B3
9
15
B3 East
J. Katzmarek
Wolfpack
9
15
D1 East
B. Wisness
Anchors
9
15
C2 West
J. Yancey
Spiders B3
9
14
B3 East
B. Russell
Roadrunners
9
14
C2 West
P. Seitz
Leafs B2
9
14
C1 West
D. Rosenau
Jets
9
16
C1 East
C. Halbach
Moose Black
9
20
D1 West
Z. Akins
Grizzlies
9
19
B1
M. Zupon
Lumberjacks B1
9
17
B3 West
J. Vick
Ice Hogs
9
22
B2
R. Conway
Knights C3
9
16
C3 North
R. Evans
Team America
9
18
A
T. Lowery
Spitfires
9
18
C1 West
S. Colbert
Sled Dogs B3
9
21
C1 East
G. Griffith
Sting
9
20
C1 West
J. McDonald
Nighthawks
9
20
C3 West
M. Smith
Fighting Loons Red C1
9
19
C3 East
J. McCann
Spartans Gold C2
9
19
C3 North
M. Stromberg
Avengers
9
19
C1 West
D. Perich
Hooligans Gold C2
9
20
C2 East
R. Brintnall
Yellow Jackets
9
18
B3 West
B. Berg
Mastodons C2
9
24
C3 North
T. Prausa
Spiders B3
9
21
B3 East
S. DeMatteis
Team America
9
17
A
T. Morgan
Wood Haulers
9
20
D2
C. Ruberto
Gators
9
19
B3 East
P. Edeburn
Jets
9
14
C1 East
D. Jones
Spitfires B2
9
22
B3 East
J. Blaney
Team America
9
19
A
K. Reindl
Jets
9
20
C1 East
J. Solberg
Mosquitos C1
9
21
C2 East
M. Polzin
Spartans Gold C2
9
19
C3 North
B. Hanson
Barons
9
20
B3 West
R. McMartin
Gold Rush
9
16
C3 North
D. Oppedisano
Wildcats C3
9
18
C3 West
D. Neary
Fighting Loons Red D1
9
19
D1 East
B. Baker
Ligers
9
20
B1
J. Tuttle
Sharks
9
21
C2 West
S. Johnson
Lakers B2
9
19
B2
J. Pazdernik
Kodiaks
9
19
A
J. Reincke
Marauders
9
19
C3 West
R. Pagel
Minnesota Loons
9
19
B3 West
C. Leier
Fighting Loons Black B3
9
19
C1 East
A. Kester
Roadrunners
9
17
C2 West
M. Montouri
Chiefs B2
9
18
B2
B. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
9
19
D1 East
B. Kraus
Icedogs
9
14
C3 North
C. Huerta
Knights D1
9
18
D1 West
J. Kittleson
Beavers
9
20
C2 West
G. Wallenhorst
Beavers
9
16
C2 West
Y. Miller
Spitfires B2
9
19
B3 East
A. Lebda
Sharks
9
20
C2 West
S. Vazquez
Yellow Jackets
9
18
B3 West
J. Freie
Sota Hill
9
16
C1 West
T. Hull
House Hippos
9
12
A
T. Chanthavongsa
Chaos C2
9
19
C2 East
M. Nordell
Sled Dogs C1
9
17
C2 East
S. Cappetta
Wood Haulers
9
23
D2
T. Anderson
Fighting Walleye C1
9
18
D1 East
S. Rich
Ice Cobras
9
22
D2
C. Strang
Spitfires B2
9
20
B3 East
M. Tibodeau
Marauders
9
23
C3 West
C. Ebinger
Grizzlies
9
18
B1
M. Palmby
Cavemen
9
12
C3 East
T. Lidholm
Mammoth
9
10
Beginner
B. Holzem
Blizzard
9
18
C1 East
J. Swanson
Leafs B3
8
18
C3 East
J. King
Flying Hellfish
8
21
D1 East
B. Reinhardt
Royals C2
8
20
C3 North
S. Jahnke
Fighting Ice Fish
8
22
C2 East
B. Stein
Barons
8
9
B3 West
A. Forbes
Ligers
8
15
B1
M. Ryan
Leafs B2
8
20
C1 West
D. Bailly
French Toilets
8
21
C1 East
S. Vandegrift
Landsharks
8
20
B3 West
S. Pavelich
Miners
8
17
A
M. Mitson
Maroons White
8
9
C2 West
J. Kilpatrick
Sled Dogs C1
8
16
C2 East
T. Kirckof
Flying Hellfish
8
20
D1 East
D. Wiplinger
Northern Horde B3
8
16
B3 East
J. Kern
Ice Hogs
8
10
B2
T. Skinner
Northern Gators
8
20
C2 West
M. Edlund
Wolf-Rayets
8
15
D1 East
A. Hauptli
Sota Hill
8
15
C1 West
A. Reed
Royals C2
8
17
C3 North
S. Tischer
Youngbloods
8
15
B2
E. Hromatka
Northern Gators
8
16
C2 West
L. Hartmann
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
8
19
C3 East
M. Kato
Wingmen
8
18
C1 East
N. Goltz
French Toilets
8
20
C1 East
J. Kolde
Wolfpack
8
17
D1 East
W. Rust
Battle Cats
8
19
B3 East
C. Siemback
Saints B3
8
21
B3 West
N. Loranger
Kodiaks B2
8
18
B2
D. Mirelez
Spitfires B3
8
15
B3 West
T. Smith
Chiefs B2
8
18
B2
T. Rice
Dragons
8
21
C2 East
S. Stroganov
Knights D1
8
15
D1 West
F. Gordon
River Pirates
8
14
B3 East
M. Amberson
Spitfires
8
16
C1 West
C. Schumacher
Minnesota Mild C1
8
20
C3 North
M. Nielsen
Mad Dogs
8
13
B1
L. Byrlev
Maroons White
8
18
C2 West
E. Asp
Zephyrs B2
8
13
C1 East
T. Lorincz
French Toilets
8
20
C1 East
J. Carroll
Troopers D1
8
18
D1 West
R. Kingstedt
Zephyrs B2
8
20
C1 East
B. Schmidt
Lumberjacks B1
8
16
B3 West
G. Corona
Wild
8
13
B3 East
K. Short
Knights C3
8
18
C3 North
K. Punton
Growlers A
8
12
B1
T. Stevens
French Toilets
8
20
C1 East
D. Grover
Black Ice
8
22
C3 West
S. Billington
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
8
22
C3 East
D. Bitter
Bullheads
8
19
B2
S. Hann
Flying Hellfish
8
23
D1 East
J. MacDonald
Venom B3
8
14
B3 East
B. Pupp
Pines D1
8
22
D2
S. Geiger
Ice Hogs
8
17
B2
J. Resnik
Renegades
8
18
D2
B. Battista
Battle Cats
8
21
B3 East
E. Theis
Team America
8
16
A
B. Sturdevant
Mad Dogs
8
17
B1
M. Setnes
Miners
8
21
A
B. Stromme
Maroons White
8
19
C2 West
M. Schroeder
Spiders
8
16
C3 East
C. Beckman
Minnesota Mild C1
8
16
C3 North
P. Zakharov
Ak Bars
8
19
C3 North
A. Docteur
Spitfires B3
8
12
B3 West
L. Chan
French Toilets
8
14
C1 East
B. Hirano
Anchors D1
8
19
D1 East
T. Lund
Dragons
8
16
C2 East
E. Cooper
Sled Dogs C1
8
16
C2 East
D. Tesch
Saints C1
8
19
C1 East
M. Hostetler
Rack Attack B3
8
13
B3 East
T. Rice
Sled Dogs B3
8
21
C1 East
J. Anderson
Sting
8
18
C1 West
C. Doughty
Youngbloods
8
18
B2
E. Peterson
Wild
8
19
B3 East
A. Joadwine
Rack Attack B3
8
20
B3 East
M. Kleist
Fighting Ice Fish
8
19
C2 East
D. Bonjean
Sota Hill
8
17
C1 West
T. Michel
Sled Dogs B3
8
19
C1 East
T. Stalpes
Spiders B3
8
17
B3 East
N. Sundberg
Team America
8
20
A
M. Blum
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
8
22
C3 East
C. Peterson
Nordeasters
8
17
D1 West
N. Varien
Minnesota Mild C1
8
20
C3 North
D. McDonald
Northern Horde B3
8
17
B3 East
K. Steinhaeuser
Grizzlies
8
20
B1
K. Slone
Knights D1
8
15
D1 West
M. Lindemoen
Saints C1
8
14
C1 East
D. Hanzely
Flying Hellfish
8
21
D1 East
S. Martin
Mastodons B2
8
21
C1 West
J. Hilton
Lakers B2
8
20
B2
J. Resch
Moose C1
8
21
C2 West
R. Greer
Lakers B1
8
19
B1
R. Winer
Fighting Ice Fish
8
23
C2 East
D. ONeil
Renegades
8
18
D2
A. Swanson
Wingmen
8
19
C1 East
J. Udvari
Norsemen B3
8
18
C1 West
M. LeeX
Landsharks
8
18
B3 West
A. Frecon
Spartans C1
8
16
C2 East
G. Hoffmann
Sota Hill
8
15
C1 West
R. Swanson
Battle Cats
8
20
B3 East
J. Sheehan
Marauders
8
21
C3 West
C. Sorensen
Avengers
8
14
C1 West
E. Mee
Fighting Ice Fish
8
23
C2 East
C. Schilling
Arctic Wolves
8
18
C3 West
J. Ihle
Fighting Walleye C1
8
21
D1 East
D. Pfingsten
Royals C1
8
22
C1 West
M. Schneider
Spartans A
8
18
A
J. Piazza
Phantoms
8
16
B3 West
C. Morgan
House Hippos
8
17
A
C. Najjar
Maroons Black
8
13
C3 East
C. Yard
Sharks
8
20
C2 West
A. Mayrand
Zephyrs B2
8
22
C1 East
N. Akason
French Toilets
8
22
C1 East
E. McGillivray
Phantoms
8
17
B3 West
D. Millet
Mastodons C2
8
19
C3 North
L. Poppenhagen
Fighting Loons Black B3
8
15
C1 East
C. Rovn
Chiefs C1
8
18
B3 East
T. Budd
Wood Haulers
8
18
D2
B. Herbert
Minnesota Ice
8
19
D2
J. Birnie
Minnesota Loons
8
10
B3 West
M. Jensen
Lakers C1
8
20
C1 West
S. Perkins
Team America
8
17
A
A. Buechner
Leafs B2
8
21
C1 West
D. Langefels
Outlaws B1
8
24
B1
C. Price
Bullheads
8
18
B2
J. Brislin
Beavers
8
16
C2 West
J. Pauletti
Outlaws B1
8
22
B1
P. Hennessy
Mastodons B2
8
21
C1 West
J. Beaton
Spitfires B3
8
11
B3 West
A. Perron
Fighting Loons Thunder
8
16
C2 East
M. Marshall
Mastodons B2
8
19
C1 West
J. Thunstrom
Zephyrs B2
8
20
C1 East
J. Klobucar
Spartans C1
8
18
C2 East
A. Lee
Jackalopes
8
22
B2
S. Tonneson
Mastodons B2
8
15
C1 West
C. Reed
Grizzlies
8
21
B1
J. Hennagir
Lumberjacks B1
8
23
B3 West
J. Gefroh
Spartans A
8
17
A
R. Vesall
Moose C1
8
21
C2 West
M. Johnson
Spiders
8
17
C3 East
B. Loch
Lakers D1
8
17
D1 West
P. Polacik
Norsemen B3
8
13
C1 West
D. Glad
Troopers C3
8
17
D1 East
R. Elling
Spiders
8
15
C3 East
A. Haveles
Rebellion
8
16
C3 West
P. Cooper
Minnesota Loons
8
16
B3 West
B. Neuman
Black Ice
8
18
C3 West
M. Easthouse
Leafs B2
8
18
C1 West
C. Johnson
Outlaws B1
8
22
B1
C. Olson
Wildcats C3
8
17
C3 West
C. Voth
Slashing Pumpkins
8
18
D1 East
T. Lanz
Maroons White
8
21
C2 West
M. Archibald
Avengers
8
19
C1 West
J. Hauser
Chiefs B2
8
18
B2
C. Vandenberghe
Spiders
8
8
C3 East
D. Lee
Spartans C1
8
18
C2 East
D. Ray
Spitfires
8
18
C1 West
B. Levich
Flying Hellfish
8
21
D1 East
N. Johnson
Northern Horde
8
17
D1 East
P. Czachor
Spartans A
8
20
A
J. Bjork
Fighting Piranhas C1
8
16
C1 West
T. Pham
Silverbacks
7
17
C3 West
B. Goldenman
Sled Dogs B3
7
21
C1 East
J. Anonick
House Hippos
7
13
A
B. Strittmater
Mastodons B2
7
21
C1 West
T. Randall
Bullheads
7
16
B2
R. Tatton
Taz Devils
7
18
B3 East
K. Moore
Troopers D1
7
20
D1 West
S. McNally
Rebellion
7
13
C3 West
P. Overgaard
Ice Cobras
7
19
D2
N. Monsein
Nordiques B2
7
19
B1
A. Dickison
Troopers D1
7
20
D1 West
R. Schreiber
Growlers A
7
21
B1
J. Schmoll
Fighting Walleye C1
7
21
D1 East
A. Hardyman
Team America
7
14
A
J. Vescio
Saints B3
7
20
B3 West
R. Latta
Outlaws B1
7
21
B1
K. Stanek
Wildcats C3
7
18
C3 West
J. Schneider
Landsharks
7
20
B3 West
S. Lines
Chiefs B2
7
19
B2
D. Robbins
Mosquitos C1
7
9
C2 East
S. Kirshbaum
Knights C3
7
19
C3 North
D. Jacobson
Shame On Ice C1
7
18
C1 East
D. Kapell
Black Ice
7
21
C3 West
F. Zappa
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
7
21
C3 East
C. Scavotto
Troopers C2
7
23
C3 West
A. Steinkopf
Grizzlies
7
16
B1
R. Mueffelmann
Lakers C1
7
17
C1 West
C. Leiker
Royals C2
7
18
C3 North
B. Bowers
Fighting Piranhas C1
7
14
C1 West
J. Hillstrom
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
7
15
D1 West
B. Warnke
Nordeasters
7
19
D1 West
M. Pitra
Shame On Ice D1
7
19
C3 North
J. Coughlin
Avengers
7
15
C1 West
T. King
Lakers B1
7
17
B1
G. Moses
Leafs B3
7
20
C3 East
D. Palahniuk
Ligers
7
14
B1
J. Meyer
Team America
7
19
A
J. Albert
Minnesota Warriors Black
7
18
C3 East
B. Billmeyer
Maroons White
7
18
C2 West
A. Johnson
Lakers B1
7
19
B1
D. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
7
21
C3 East
M. Taylor
Beavers
7
19
C2 West
B. Hilkene
Lakers C2
7
18
C2 East
D. Schiltz
Nordiques B2
7
22
B1
A. Dorner
Moose Black
7
15
D1 West
B. Sievers
Ice Hogs
7
22
B2
R. Droullard
Spiders
7
16
C3 East
J. Thorlacius
Shame On Ice C1
7
13
C1 East
K. Swanson
Battle Cats
7
20
B3 East
C. Muellenbach
Slashing Pumpkins
7
17
D1 East
R. Desvousges
Northern Horde B3
7
17
B3 East
J. Zimmerman
Piranhas
7
19
B1
A. Larson
Leftovers
7
20
B1
S. Palmgren
Summit Stout
7
18
B2
M. Friederichs
Lakers D1
7
17
D1 West
B. Pilcher
Venom B1
7
16
B1
N. Miligoulo
Ak Bars
7
20
C3 North
R. Hafner
Lakers B1
7
14
B1
D. Raymakers
Northern Gators
7
15
C2 West
B. Hesslund
Battle Cats
7
21
B3 East
M. Koss
Sharks
7
20
C2 West
A. Johnson
Lakers B2
7
19
B2
J. Skogland
Growlers A
7
18
B1
M. Hong
Northern Horde B3
7
15
B3 East
T. Rand
Minnesota Loons
7
19
B3 West
M. Stecklein
Beavers
7
17
C2 West
S. Sattler
Chaos C2
7
15
C2 East
M. Williams
Dragons
7
13
C2 East
T. Gilardi
Ice Hogs
7
17
B2
M. Knutson
Moose C1
7
15
C2 West
M. Tejeda
Spitfires B2
7
13
B3 East
J. Bannach
Royals C2
7
14
C3 North
J. Berger
Mosquitos C1
7
20
C2 East
R. McCormick
HipCzechs
7
18
B2
P. Tardif
Ice Hogs
7
23
B2
T. Chrun
Fighting Loons Black B3
7
20
C1 East
C. Zosel
Saints B3
7
15
B3 West
A. Stevens
French Toilets
7
18
C1 East
S. Wright
Yellow Jackets
7
20
B3 West
P. Breda
Fighting Loons Red D1
7
13
D1 East
J. Ahlers
Spartans C1
7
11
C2 East
W. Greene
Arctic Wolves
7
17
C3 West
B. Posl
Fighting Piranhas C1
7
15
C1 West
M. Myers
Saints B3
7
20
B3 West
G. Speier
Northern Horde
7
14
D1 East
Z. Lari
Minnesota Ice
7
19
D2
R. Pelzel
Maroons White
7
13
C2 West
M. Brown
Fighting Ice Fish
7
20
C2 East
K. Cutshall
Fighting Loons Black B3
7
20
C1 East
J. Barthelmy
Kodiaks B2
7
20
B2
S. Schramm
Nordiques B2
7
19
B1
S. Swanson
Maroons Black
7
14
C3 East
N. Rice
Roadrunners
7
17
C2 West
J. Sternquist
House Hippos
7
17
A
M. Johnson
Fighting Loons White D1
7
20
D1 West
N. DePape
Mutiny
7
19
C1 East
A. King
Pines D1
7
19
D2
J. Larson
Nighthawks Gold
7
16
C3 East
M. Lehman
Royals C1
7
22
C1 West
E. Meese
Chiefs C1
7
19
B3 East
A. Lecy
Sharks
7
22
C2 West
L. Morrison
Spitfires B3
7
16
B3 West
J. Buckanaga
Fighting Piranhas B3
7
11
B3 West
T. Marthaler
Lakers D1
7
18
D1 West
B. Bae
Silverbacks
7
20
C3 West
P. Niederkorn
Leafs B3
7
16
C3 East
T. Johnson
Fighting Walleye C1
7
22
D1 East
C. Flachmeyer
Sharks
7
20
C2 West
B. Powers
Saints B3
7
18
B3 West
B. Mushitz
Minnesota Ice
7
19
D2
M. Enderle
Ice Sages
7
10
D1 West
E. Christenson
Wildcats C3
7
17
C3 West
M. Waltman
Leftovers
7
10
B1
K. Nitz
Wolfpack
7
12
D1 East
R. Wilson
Spiders B3
7
20
B3 East
D. Rodemann
Chiefs A
7
16
A
A. Leonard
Outlaws B2
7
12
B2
T. Raley
Maroons White
7
18
C2 West
P. Whitton
Blizzard
7
16
C1 East
E. Euteneuer
Ice Hogs
7
16
B2
S. Flesher
Rebellion
7
20
C3 West
J. Franklin
Fighting Loons Red D1
7
22
D1 East
A. Johnson
Jackalopes
7
21
B2
P. Hassler
Lakers D1
7
18
D1 West
C. Nissen
Leafs B3
7
13
C3 East
T. Swager
Moose Black
7
20
D1 West
A. Heffron
Fighting Piranhas B3
7
18
B3 West
P. Carlson
Pines D1
7
18
D2
C. Ayala
Anchors
7
17
C2 West
J. Reardon
Bullheads
7
17
B2
A. Lalim
Kodiaks
7
16
A
S. Moehrle
Outlaws B2
7
19
B2
P. Shane
Grey Ducks
7
16
D2
M. Johnson
Battle Cats
7
18
B3 East
M. Ringkob
Wood Haulers
7
22
D2
B. Anderson
French Toilets
7
20
C1 East
M. OShea
Gators
7
13
B3 East
G. Lehmann
Minnesota Ice
7
16
D2
W. Curtis
Ice Dragons
7
10
Beginner
D. DeBettignies
Sled Dogs C1
7
12
C2 East
D. Klein
Summit Stout
7
19
B2
B. Lentsch
Barons
7
17
B3 West
J. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
7
21
C3 East
S. Paulson
Shame On Ice C1
7
16
C1 East
S. Merta
Jets
7
19
C1 East
C. Gallus
Blade Runners
7
18
C3 East
K. Larson
Avengers
7
16
C1 West
C. Warlick
Northern Horde B3
7
15
B3 East
R. Herda
Northern Gators
7
17
C2 West
D. Bombard
Venom B1
7
17
B1
T. McCormack
Arctic Wolves
7
15
C3 West
B. Sorock
Lakers C1
7
14
C1 West
J. Hedin
Ak Bars
7
17
C3 North
T. Gates
Spitfires B3
7
15
B3 West
T. Schadegg
Riddlers
7
17
B1
L. Lee
Wildcats C3
7
17
C3 West
J. Perttunen
Spartans A
7
11
A
S. Poska
Wild
7
19
B3 East
C. Huerta
Knights C3
7
17
C3 North
T. Henn
Minnesota Loons
7
10
B3 West
J. Funk
Leftovers
7
10
B1
S. Keane
Team America
7
16
A
B. Dobson
Spitfires
7
7
C1 West
D. Tovb
Gold Rush
7
13
C3 North
S. Fricke
Chaos C2
7
17
C2 East
S. Swanson
Stars
7
20
C3 West
M. Eull
Venom B1
7
12
B1
A. Misson
Venom B3
7
20
B3 East
R. Monge
Pines D1
7
21
D2
A. Litchy
Silverbacks
7
18
C3 West
S. Moyer
Sharks
7
19
C2 West
M. Leslie
Northern Horde B3
7
15
B3 East
C. Cook
Lumberjacks B1
7
21
B3 West
M. Norgren
Jackalopes
6
17
B2
B. McCann
Fighting Loons Black B3
6
12
C1 East
R. Hager
Bulls
6
17
C3 West
T. Scholl
Maroons Black
6
11
C3 East
J. Bruchu
Nordeasters
6
22
D1 West
P. Young
Yellow Jackets
6
15
B3 West
J. Penhollow
Lumberjacks B1
6
6
B3 West
B. DuFresne
Knights C3
6
14
C3 North
M. Olson
Mastodons C2
6
20
C3 North
T. Anderson
Battle Cats
6
15
B3 East
A. Benson
Nordeasters
6
17
D1 West
M. Madson
Yellow Jackets
6
14
B3 West
S. McIntyre
Blizzard
6
15
C1 East
B. Thompson
Minnesota Loons
6
15
B3 West
P. Nelson
Nordiques B2
6
22
B1
K. Francisco
Minnesota Warriors Black
6
18
C3 East
J. Henry
Blade Runners
6
15
C3 East
C. Koehler
Ice Sages
6
19
D1 West
E. Merriman
Fighting Ice Fish
6
22
C2 East
J. McElhenny
Team America
6
14
A
S. Longen
Spitfires
6
15
C1 West
K. Kosiek
Venom B1
6
16
B1
J. Halverson
Maroons White
6
20
C2 West
J. Gerhan
Spartans A
6
11
A
A. Matson
Moose C1
6
19
C2 West
D. Schuster
Spiders
6
11
C3 East
N. Miller
Bulldogs
6
15
C1 East
M. Dahlman
Beavers
6
24
C2 West
T. Wolfe
Jets
6
18
C1 East
D. Eppinger
Zephyrs B2
6
22
C1 East
C. Kacer
Lumberjacks B1
6
21
B3 West
J. Heid
Phantoms
6
17
B3 West
M. Weikert
Fighting Walleye C1
6
17
D1 East
S. Dodds
Fighting Loons Black B3
6
21
C1 East
M. Watkins
Outlaws B1
6
23
B1
A. Moloschnikow
Chaos C2
6
17
C2 East
B. DeLude
Landsharks
6
22
B3 West
C. Johnson
Outlaws B2
6
10
B2
B. Arickx
Spartans A
6
15
A
S. Kalb
Fighting Loons Red D1
6
17
D1 East
D. Elling
Spiders
6
14
C3 East
B. Browning
Spartans C1
6
17
C2 East
B. Medzis
Growlers A
6
18
B1
J. Mattson
Rubber Puckies
6
10
Beginner
A. Johnson
Nordiques B2
6
21
B1
J. Purdy
Nordeasters
6
20
D1 West
T. Peltier
Outlaws B2
6
20
B2
G. Wallenhorst
Sled Dogs C1
6
13
C2 East
S. Etzell
Avengers
6
20
C1 West
S. Steinkopf
Black Ice
6
19
C3 West
A. Villano
Chiefs A
6
21
A
P. Kelsch
Gators
6
16
B3 East
L. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
6
8
D1 East
M. Carlson
Hooligans Black
6
15
C3 North
J. Levy
Sota Hill
6
12
C1 West
T. Trill
Fighting Piranhas C1
6
16
C1 West
D. Bergman
Fighting Loons Red D1
6
15
D1 East
D. Boeke
Moose Black
6
20
D1 West
B. Vesall
Hooligans Black
6
14
C3 North
A. Mushett
Fighting Loons Red C1
6
16
C3 East
N. Tervola
Royals C1
6
21
C1 West
J. Berger
Maroons Black
6
19
C3 East
R. Woessner
Northern Horde
6
13
D1 East
S. Rahaman
Mosquitos C1
6
23
C2 East
J. Sneddeker
Outlaws B1
6
21
B1
T. Ernst
Avengers
6
15
C1 West
T. Deans
Rack Attack B3
6
15
B3 East
P. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
20
C3 East
G. Dow
Royals C2
6
15
C3 North
M. Strand
Minnesota Ice
6
16
D2
B. McCormick
Spiders
6
12
C3 East
J. Dean
Northern Gators
6
17
C2 West
C. Gorney
Battle Cats
6
20
B3 East
B. Cirillo
Lakers C2
6
17
C2 East
M. Winer
Nordeasters
6
19
D1 West
M. St. Clair
Chaos C2
6
18
C2 East
T. Le
Mastodons B2
6
21
C1 West
S. Stoelzing
Ice Sages
6
16
D1 West
M. Kojetin
Blizzard
6
13
C1 East
E. Myers
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
6
19
D1 West
J. Kasdan
Silverbacks
6
14
C3 West
J. Basile
Spitfires
6
18
C1 West
D. Wageman
Jets
6
15
C1 East
T. Chrun
Spitfires B2
6
20
B3 East
W. Susee
Spitfires B3
6
13
B3 West
C. Danks
Chiefs B2
6
14
B2
J. Ruhlmann
Venom B3
6
15
B3 East
B. Thorpe
Spartans Gold C2
6
9
C3 North
J. Gruss
Leafs B3
6
13
C3 East
J. Elving
Troopers C2
6
17
C3 West
M. Salamonski
Sting
6
14
C1 West
S. Cloutier
Mastodons B2
6
22
C1 West
K. Martin
Hooligans Black
6
18
C3 North
S. Helgeson
Troopers D1
6
15
D1 West
D. DeBettignies
Wolfpack
6
17
D1 East
D. Marks
Mastodons C2
6
19
C3 North
J. Long
Spiders B3
6
20
B3 East
D. Dahlstrom
House Hippos
6
15
A
E. Kellenberger
Lakers B2
6
17
B2
T. Rouse
Saints C2
6
16
C2 West
M. Vandinburg
Nordeasters
6
22
D1 West
A. Brosam
Sled Dogs C1
6
9
C2 East
A. Yaeger
Lakers B1
6
13
B1
D. Draheim
Summit Stout
6
14
B2
G. Miller
Minnesota Loons
6
13
B3 West
C. Cornolo
Growlers A
6
19
B1
D. Dombrovski
Sharks
6
12
C2 West
T. Silver
Leafs B2
6
14
C1 West
T. Johnson
Gold Rush
6
17
C3 North
M. Gilmer
French Toilets
6
9
C1 East
S. Conley
Taz Devils
6
19
B3 East
D. Baker
Outlaws B1
6
18
B1
E. Berman
Ice Hogs
6
14
B2
D. Barsness
Leftovers
6
9
B1
A. Lichtenheld
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
21
C3 East
K. Bartels
Shame On Ice C1
6
16
C1 East
T. Raser
Beavers
6
22
C2 West
C. Chiu
Anchors D1
6
19
D1 East
M. Wille
Nighthawks Gold
6
15
C3 East
D. Puelston
Blizzard
6
19
C1 East
V. Lelas
Knights D1
6
18
D1 West
D. DeBettignies
Spartans Gold C2
6
12
C3 North
K. Smallwood
Wolfpack
6
16
D1 East
J. Villella
River Pirates
6
19
B3 East
C. Jolicoeur
Jackalopes
6
18
B2
S. Wigen
Spitfires B2
6
19
B3 East
S. Taylor
Maroons Black
6
20
C3 East
L. Michaels
Chiefs B2
6
17
B2
C. Teney
Wild
6
15
B3 East
B. Grahme
Rack Attack B3
6
11
B3 East
J. Wilsey
Summit Stout
6
15
B2
J. McGrath
Venom B1
6
13
B1
T. Krough
Gold Rush
6
21
C3 North
B. Foote
Norsemen B3
6
19
C1 West
C. James
Yellow Jackets
6
16
B3 West
M. Wells
Spartans A
6
19
A
R. Haymaker
Troopers D1
6
8
D1 West
M. HoffmannSmith
Rubber Puckies
6
10
Beginner
M. Wisness
Anchors
6
14
C2 West
J. Bieniek
Sled Dogs B3
6
21
C1 East
T. Brownrigg
Stars
6
19
C3 West
A. Amundson
Outlaws B2
6
20
B2
Z. Boucher
Venom B3
6
18
B3 East
C. Brown
Fighting Loons Red D1
6
21
D1 East
C. Jones
Fighting Piranhas C1
6
17
C1 West
J. Alger
Fighting Loons Thunder
6
19
C2 East
J. Hedberg
Darkness
6
9
D1 West
N. Allard
Minnesota Mild C1
6
17
C3 North
J. Fiebelkorn
Wingmen
6
15
C1 East
P. Lawrence
Yellow Jackets
6
18
B3 West
M. Sander
Outlaws B2
6
20
B2
R. Cornelius
Shame On Ice D1
6
20
C3 North
S. Melander
Wingmen
6
16
C1 East
S. Cunning
Mad Dogs
6
16
B1
B. Kowal
Kan Jammers C3
6
13
D2
M. Miller
Dragons
6
13
C2 East
B. Woods
Wolfpack
6
18
D1 East
B. Isham
Knights C3
6
20
C3 North
D. Salamone
Spartans C1
6
8
C2 East
J. Kamman
Northern Horde
6
16
D1 East
J. Cook
Grizzlies
6
15
B1
W. Kinneman
Troopers D1
6
18
D1 West
T. Hildebrandt
Lakers C1
6
17
C1 West
J. Stone
Spiders B3
6
17
B3 East
B. Scholl
Maroons Black
6
16
C3 East
N. Dahlen
Outlaws B1
6
18
B1
D. Cundiff
Nighthawks
6
16
C3 West
P. Judge
Spartans C1
6
14
C2 East
L. Cole
Lakers D1
6
19
D1 West
M. Krause
Royals C2
6
15
C3 North
P. Brandt
Saints C2
6
15
C2 West
A. Fowler
Nordiques B2
6
22
B1
S. Gervais
Outlaws B2
6
16
B2
J. Ess
Riddlers
6
16
B1
G. Thomas
Blizzard
6
13
C1 East
M. Schreiber
Growlers A
6
22
B1
M. Rappaport
Renegades
6
16
D2
R. Statz
Ligers
6
18
B1
C. Bixby
Team America
6
17
A
Z. Tiffany
Black Ice
6
21
C3 West
B. Keeler
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
6
17
C3 East
B. Mealhouse
Wildcats C3
6
17
C3 West
L. Wood
Troopers C3
6
18
D1 East
R. Olsen
Royals C1
6
17
C1 West
N. Glazer
Spartans Gold C2
6
13
C3 North
B. Boaz
Cavemen
6
19
C3 East
S. Anderson
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
6
21
C3 East
C. Petersen
Hooligans Gold C2
6
19
C2 East
T. Albin
Venom B3
6
17
B3 East
B. Flick
Northern Horde B3
6
14
B3 East
S. Slattery
Slashing Pumpkins
6
20
D1 East
D. Matson
Moose C1
6
14
C2 West
M. Gander
Leftovers
6
12
B1
E. Johnson
Shame On Ice C1
6
18
C1 East
D. Potasek
Venom B1
6
17
B1
S. Lawrance
Wolf-Rayets
6
19
D1 East
R. Zielinski
Jets
6
11
C1 East
M. Mussell
Chiefs C1
6
20
B3 East
S. Bergquist
Fighting Piranhas B3
6
14
B3 West
D. Vandenburgh
Taz Devils
6
14
B3 East
J. Rosenquist
Outlaws B1
6
12
B1
J. Shortreed
Northern Gators
6
19
C2 West
E. Jacobson
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
17
C3 East
M. Vidmar
Fighting Loons Black B3
6
13
C1 East
A. Parker
Bulls
6
15
C3 West
T. Ferrara
Fighting Loons White D1
6
11
D1 West
M. Stach
Troopers D1
6
19
D1 West
O. Carlander
Cavemen
6
16
C3 East
M. Mattson
Mastodons C2
6
22
C3 North
C. Buckalew
Spiders B3
6
21
B3 East
R. Peterson
Saints B3
6
14
B3 West
J. Kibort
Nordiques B2
6
15
B1
A. Thesing
Yellow Jackets
6
18
B3 West
E. Larson
Pines D1
6
23
D2
P. Meehl
Fighting Loons Black B3
6
19
C1 East
J. Fleischhacker
Maroons Black
6
17
C3 East
T. MoeSlepica
Landsharks
6
20
B3 West
K. Koziara
Miners
6
21
A
J. Cleath
Northern Horde B3
6
14
B3 East
J. Boortz
Fighting Loons Red C1
6
7
C3 East
B. Claypool
Shame On Ice C1
6
18
C1 East
E. Didrikson
Bulldogs
6
13
C1 East
B. Rose
Team America
6
18
A
B. Polinske
Venom B1
6
17
B1
M. Tibodeau
Mosquitos C1
6
22
C2 East
T. Blackstone
HipCzechs
6
15
B2
B. Krusemark
Moose C1
6
22
C2 West
R. Iverson
Wild
6
16
B3 East
R. Sullivan
Growlers A
6
20
B1
S. Nemitz
Phantoms
5
12
B3 West
B. Rix
Spitfires B3
5
21
B3 West
A. Gruye
Kodiaks
5
13
A
R. Chow
Saints C2
5
17
C2 West
A. Patel
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
18
C3 East
L. Havemeier
HipCzechs
5
13
B2
C. Lance
Lakers D1
5
16
D1 West
P. Doege
Leafs B3
5
18
C3 East
M. Williams
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
21
C3 East
C. Lander
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
5
22
C3 East
J. Olszewski
Sharks
5
18
C2 West
J. Havlik
Bullheads
5
16
B2
S. Olk
Gold Rush
5
20
C3 North
G. Kozen
Wildcats C3
5
12
C3 West
T. Misko
Marauders
5
22
C3 West
S. Longen
Minnesota Warriors Black
5
14
C3 East
K. Jensen
Blade Runners
5
12
C3 East
B. Enyart
Ice Dragons
5
9
Beginner
J. Litton
Spiders
5
17
C3 East
N. Conlin
Ice Hogs
5
10
B2
B. Huttner
Barons
5
14
B3 West
R. Collins
River Pirates
5
16
B3 East
S. Irland
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
22
C3 East
C. Jones
Roadrunners
5
15
C2 West
J. Lauby
Kodiaks B2
5
17
B2
S. Dahl
Bullheads
5
15
B2
T. Lowery
Spitfires B2
5
9
B3 East
J. Jarvey
Gators
5
16
B3 East
J. Bang
Miners
5
10
A
L. Bryant
Anchors D1
5
14
D1 East
D. Camarotto
Spartans Gold C2
5
11
C3 North
A. Howard
Wolfpack
5
18
D1 East
D. Ginter
Fighting Loons Thunder
5
15
C2 East
J. Drewes
River Pirates
5
16
B3 East
A. Kaley
Kodiaks B2
5
20
B2
B. Ruud
Beavers
5
22
C2 West
J. Sondag
Mammoth
5
8
Beginner
A. Sweet
Dragons
5
14
C2 East
J. Tuisaloo
Blizzard
5
19
C1 East
T. Peterson
Spartans Gold C2
5
15
C3 North
T. Roach
Hussars
5
14
D2
J. Fiebelkorn
Leafs B3
5
15
C3 East
G. Zupfer
Chiefs C1
5
11
B3 East
R. Macias
Kan Jammers C3
5
17
D2
R. Hager
Bulls
5
19
C3 West
M. Wiens
Sting
5
9
C1 West
R. Olson
Chiefs B2
5
18
B2
W. Hentges
Nighthawks
5
14
C3 West
D. McGregor
Moose C1
5
19
C2 West
K. Sturgeon
Lakers B1
5
18
B1
R. Rutzick
Capitals
5
17
A
B. Wexler
Northern Gators
5
16
C2 West
R. Sorge
Ak Bars
5
19
C3 North
B. Conrad
Anchors
5
11
C2 West
B. Henderson
Hooligans Gold C2
5
19
C2 East
J. Petzel
House Hippos
5
10
A
L. Railson
Bulls
5
16
C3 West
B. Olk
Gold Rush
5
16
C3 North
T. Schmidt
Marauders
5
18
C3 West
K. Ahrens
Knights C3
5
18
C3 North
D. Danielson
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
21
C3 East
C. Carlson
Battle Cats
5
18
B3 East
J. Post
Stars
5
13
C3 West
D. Connor
Black Ice
5
20
C3 West
N. Zeitz
Sharks
5
16
C2 West
R. Tentinger
Leafs B2
5
19
C1 West
K. Ness
Chaos
5
15
B3 West
T. Francisco
Chiefs A
5
9
A
S. Raleigh
Wildcats C3
5
18
C3 West
J. Bergman
Marauders
5
22
C3 West
D. Atkinson
Yellow Jackets
5
20
B3 West
D. Olson
Landsharks
5
16
B3 West
B. Hendrickson
Venom B3
5
11
B3 East
K. McCauley
Anchors D1
5
16
D1 East
J. Bernier
Fighting Walleye C1
5
14
D1 East
J. Uebel
Anchors
5
20
C2 West
R. McIntosh
Shame On Ice C1
5
19
C1 East
C. Pederson
Leafs B2
5
4
C1 West
K. Bauer
Kan Jammers C3
5
19
D2
T. Larson
Zephyrs B2
5
19
C1 East
B. Wood
Spartans C1
5
24
C2 East
P. Seitz
Leafs B3
5
6
C3 East
Z. Jung
Venom B1
5
14
B1
N. Lawrence
Chiefs C1
5
14
B3 East
T. McLaughlin
Mastodons B2
5
15
C1 West
L. Carlson
Lakers B2
5
18
B2
D. Murphy
Pines D1
5
19
D2
J. Pratt
Spartans Gold C2
5
10
C3 North
J. Popp
Moose C1
5
17
C2 West
N. Rabideaux
Northern Gators
5
18
C2 West
J. Picek
Jackalopes
5
11
B2
D. Pollack
Wolf-Rayets
5
15
D1 East
M. Gilsdorf
Bullheads
5
13
B2
H. Ashworth
Kodiaks
5
13
A
B. Schwietz
Royals C2
5
18
C3 North
R. Gramling
Minnesota Ice
5
21
D2
J. Davis
Marauders
5
12
C3 West
T. Hillstrom
Dragons
5
23
C2 East
C. Vogtman
Youngbloods
5
16
B2
J. Cox
Ice Sages
5
9
D1 West
K. Miller
Rebellion
5
16
C3 West
B. Onnen
Wolf-Rayets
5
18
D1 East
E. Bender
Saints B3
5
23
B3 West
B. Gardner
Gold Rush
5
16
C3 North
S. Nolden
Chaos C2
5
19
C2 East
P. Sutton
Norsemen B3
5
20
C1 West
B. Stewart
Outlaws B2
5
13
B2
A. Reiersgaard
Rack Attack B3
5
12
B3 East
A. Driscoll
Riddlers
5
14
B1
G. Schelander
Bulldogs
5
14
C1 East
C. Montana
Fighting Walleye C1
5
17
D1 East
D. Abts
Stars
5
16
C3 West
J. Zielinski
Jets
5
10
C1 East
S. Johnson
Spitfires B2
5
14
B3 East
J. Berger
Marauders
5
16
C3 West
P. Holappa
Maroons White
5
20
C2 West
C. Ward
Mosquitos C1
5
8
C2 East
C. Schultz
Troopers C3
5
14
D1 East
J. Westerlund
Fighting Loons Red D1
5
9
D1 East
M. Walvatne
Black Ice
5
17
C3 West
C. Nissen
Leafs B2
5
20
C1 West
B. Rutland
Phantoms
5
15
B3 West
T. Gervais
Outlaws B2
5
24
B2
K. Sheggeby
Anchors D1
5
14
D1 East
M. Stehlik
Rebellion
5
17
C3 West
S. Billington
Lakers D1
5
14
D1 West
J. Erickson
Roadrunners
5
14
C2 West
J. Jackish
House Hippos
5
18
A
T. Barsness
Zephyrs B2
5
20
C1 East
M. Moylan
Grizzlies
5
14
B1
T. Harris
Mammoth
5
9
Beginner
M. Stay
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
19
C3 East
A. Wulff
Youngbloods
5
12
B2
N. Bromann
Hussars
5
19
D2
A. Ross
Sota Hill
5
16
C1 West
J. Andrews
Phantoms
5
13
B3 West
B. Langfus
Wolf-Rayets
5
15
D1 East
C. Clavelle
Moose Black
5
20
D1 West
C. Smith
Bulls
5
16
C3 West
J. Nygren
Northern Horde
5
13
D1 East
K. Bruckner
Outlaws B1
5
17
B1
A. Kern
Ice Sages
5
16
D1 West
T. Kukich
Minnesota Loons
5
18
B3 West
D. Peterson
Battle Cats
5
16
B3 East
J. Landmark
Gators
5
16
B3 East
G. Wallace
Blade Runners
5
18
C3 East
P. McLaighlin
Riddlers
5
13
B1
A. Fitzgerald
Lakers B1
5
19
B1
B. McSparron
Troopers C3
5
14
D1 East
R. Madsen
Anchors D1
5
18
D1 East
J. Kaszas
Icedogs
5
19
C3 North
A. Hohenthaner
Mastodons C2
5
20
C3 North
D. Eisenmenger
Ice Sages
5
15
D1 West
C. Stromme
Maroons White
5
21
C2 West
J. Dau
Troopers C3
5
15
D1 East
C. Martinez
Cavemen
5
11
C3 East
D. Ennenga
Royals C1
5
20
C1 West
R. Kelley
Fighting Piranhas C1
5
18
C1 West
M. Greenheck
Minnesota Mallards
5
9
Beginner
J. Andres
Spiders
5
17
C3 East
J. Calderon
Spartans C1
5
23
C2 East
B. Nelson
Chaos
5
15
B3 West
G. Anderson
Chiefs A
5
17
A
J. Groff
Mad Dogs
5
16
B1
S. Gronemeyer
Bulls
5
16
C3 West
C. Thorne
Fighting Piranhas B3
5
13
B3 West
T. Kevorkian
Kodiaks
5
10
A
N. Cooper
Zephyrs B2
5
20
C1 East
G. Haakonson
Lumberjacks B1
5
15
B3 West
L. Wood
Troopers D1
5
18
D1 West
R. Schultz
Bulldogs
5
9
C1 East
E. Wockenfuss
Lakers D1
5
17
D1 West
M. Krizanac
Wood Haulers
5
14
D2
K. Farraher
Northern Horde
5
14
D1 East
B. Sievers
Northern Horde B3
5
13
B3 East
J. Schwab
Grizzlies
5
14
B1
R. Mix
Mammoth
5
9
Beginner
D. Johnson
Polar Bears
5
17
D2
S. Short
Knights C3
5
14
C3 North
S. McKinlay
Ligers
5
17
B1
S. Simpson
Royals C2
5
13
C3 North
A. Murray
Gators
5
12
B3 East
J. Long
Troopers D1
5
15
D1 West
R. Baker
Icedogs
5
11
C3 North
N. Aunan
Sled Dogs C1
5
16
C2 East
C. Bradburn
Minnesota Mallards
5
9
Beginner
J. Comee
Summit Stout
5
6
B2
D. Steen
Northern Gators
5
16
C2 West
D. Wandmacher
Anchors
5
15
C2 West
T. Badaczewski
Ice Cobras
5
20
D2
M. Welch
Black Ice
5
23
C3 West
T. Lawrence
Kodiaks B2
5
15
B2
J. Zimmerman
Northern Horde
5
11
D1 East
N. Luchsinger
Outlaws B1
5
19
B1
J. Perfetti
Nordeasters
5
22
D1 West
G. Danielson
Ice Sages
5
19
D1 West
M. Heilicher
Maroons White
5
22
C2 West
M. Peterson
Nighthawks Gold
5
16
C3 East
J. Dahlberg
Blizzard
5
18
C1 East
C. Ochs
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
23
C3 East
D. Ross
Battle Cats
5
21
B3 East
E. Lorenz
Spitfires
5
15
C1 West
T. Pink
Lakers C2
5
16
C2 East
T. Lee
Miners
5
21
A
G. Albrecht
Slashing Pumpkins
5
19
D1 East
J. Daniel
Mutiny
5
18
C1 East
A. Carpenter
Piranhas
5
18
B1
S. Schaffler
Grizzlies
5
12
B1
I. Voronin
Spartans Gold C2
5
15
C3 North
M. Hawley
Royals C1
5
20
C1 West
D. Anderson
Bulls
5
11
C3 West
B. Foote
Northern Horde B3
5
12
B3 East
S. Woodman
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
19
C3 East
A. Becklund
Polar Bears
5
12
D2
A. Schuelke
Skategoats
5
20
D2
C. Day
Sled Dogs B3
5
14
C1 East
A. Hepola
House Hippos
5
14
A
J. Braufman
Bulls
5
16
C3 West
C. Haraldson
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
16
C3 East
M. Schubbe
Troopers D1
5
17
D1 West
G. Thomas
Rack Attack B3
5
17
B3 East
K. Gardner
Bulldogs
5
14
C1 East
S. Hjulberg
Leafs B3
5
14
C3 East
A. Irland
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
18
C3 East
M. Derr
Ice Cobras
5
9
D2
C. Hill
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
5
10
D1 West
R. Babcock
Lakers C2
5
14
C2 East
D. Woodbeck
Norsemen B3
5
17
C1 West
E. Thorn
Yellow Jackets
5
13
B3 West
R. Andre
Rack Attack B3
5
11
B3 East
R. Padua
Troopers C3
5
14
D1 East
T. LeGare
Fighting Loons Thunder
5
18
C2 East
J. Hilden
Spiders B3
5
19
B3 East
Y. Podolyan
Stars
5
20
C3 West
C. Long
Kodiaks B2
5
20
B2
T. Green
Gold Rush
5
17
C3 North
J. Bader
Maroons White
5
16
C2 West
B. Tichich
Pines D1
5
22
D2
C. Berglund
Dragons
5
11
C2 East
J. Stalcar
Blizzard
5
16
C1 East
M. Ranalla
Ice Hogs
5
21
B2
R. Tressel
Spartans C1
5
20
C2 East
J. Lee
River Pirates
5
19
B3 East
P. Kumasaka
Darkness
5
8
D1 West
E. Howe
Minnesota Mild C1
5
14
C3 North
K. Bridgeman
Chiefs C1
5
18
B3 East
A. Hyrkas
Troopers C2
5
20
C3 West
A. Ettl
Chaos C2
5
15
C2 East
M. Stay
Slashing Pumpkins
5
17
D1 East
D. Thiede
Maroons White
5
16
C2 West
P. Dunstan
Piranhas
5
17
B1
B. Jonas
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
22
C3 East
S. Spencer
Dragons
5
21
C2 East
P. Ide
Royals C1
5
20
C1 West
D. Wandmacher
Spartans Gold C2
5
21
C3 North
J. Peterson
Hussars
5
15
D2
E. Christenson
Silverbacks
5
14
C3 West
C. Remick
Spitfires
5
18
C1 West
M. Hodnick
Northern Horde
5
15
D1 East
S. Lundeen
Royals C2
5
16
C3 North
D. Scheible
Hooligans Gold C2
5
20
C2 East
R. Shulfer
Bullheads
5
17
B2
D. Myers
Nordeasters
5
18
D1 West
E. Hromatka
Sota Hill
5
9
C1 West
B. Siemers
Anchors
5
13
C2 West
D. Lindberg
Fighting Loons Thunder
5
15
C2 East
J. Anderson
Ligers
5
16
B1
M. Lanz
Bullheads
5
15
B2
C. Miller
French Toilets
5
19
C1 East
M. Cremin
Outlaws B2
5
19
B2
A. Pangarakis
Troopers C3
5
16
D1 East
R. Byrne
Royals C1
5
19
C1 West
P. Bibro
Fighting Loons Thunder
5
18
C2 East
P. Fitch
Spiders B3
5
19
B3 East
C. Dawson
Battle Cats
5
16
B3 East
K. Lunzer
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
5
22
C3 East
P. Becker
Lakers C2
5
14
C2 East
P. Ziemer
Wingmen
5
16
C1 East
N. Schumann
Blade Runners
5
15
C3 East
L. Byrlev
Spitfires B3
5
15
B3 West
J. MacDonald
Shame On Ice D1
5
16
C3 North
C. Hayes
Spartans A
5
19
A
R. Padua
Spartans Gold C2
5
9
C3 North
S. Hahn
Fighting Piranhas C1
5
10
C1 West
J. Bieniek
Wild
5
9
B3 East
R. Villella
River Pirates
5
19
B3 East
D. Tupper
Hussars
5
17
D2
N. Bhavsar
Wolf-Rayets
5
10
D1 East
S. Peterson
Minnesota Mild C1
5
12
C3 North
R. Cinker
Chiefs C1
5
18
B3 East
R. Haymaker
Troopers C2
5
20
C3 West
R. Nguyen
Zephyrs B2
5
20
C1 East
D. Terry
Fighting Loons Red C1
5
21
C3 East
J. Valento
Knights D1
5
18
D1 West
J. Bagnoli
Summit Stout
4
6
B2
A. Westberg
Lakers D1
4
12
D1 West
T. Easton
Hooligans Gold C2
4
16
C2 East
M. Jung
Chiefs C1
4
14
B3 East
K. Anderson
Ice Cobras
4
12
D2
A. Frisell
Sharks
4
14
C2 West
T. Chrun
Lakers B2
4
19
B2
J. Valley
French Toilets
4
19
C1 East
T. Scanlon
Youngbloods
4
13
B2
S. Galleger
Riddlers
4
12
B1
T. Sturgeon
Lakers B1
4
18
B1
G. Farner
Spiders
4
16
C3 East
T. Johnson
Saints C1
4
20
C1 East
D. Shuler
Arctic Wolves
4
16
C3 West
P. Morrow
Phantoms
4
19
B3 West
J. Goeller
Rubber Puckies
4
10
Beginner
M. Harad
Renegades
4
14
D2
M. Meyer
Hooligans Gold C2
4
17
C2 East
G. Hansen
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
4
19
D1 West
M. Knutson
Sting
4
19
C1 West
K. Oberg
Lakers C2
4
18
C2 East
K. Tiaden
Taz Devils
4
13
B3 East
J. Joens
Icedogs
4
15
C3 North
A. Blatter
Venom B3
4
14
B3 East
J. Radl
Riddlers
4
17
B1
S. Johnson
Lakers B1
4
20
B1
J. McDonald
Icedogs
4
14
C3 North
J. Taylor
Royals C1
4
20
C1 West
A. Etshokin
Leftovers
4
15
B1
K. Packard
Wolfpack
4
10
D1 East
S. Rettinger
Shame On Ice C1
4
17
C1 East
R. Gulbranson
Chaos
4
17
B3 West
B. Bries
Marauders
4
15
C3 West
J. Amundson
Shame On Ice D1
4
17
C3 North
A. Rohde
Grey Ducks
4
20
D2
J. Norton
Fighting Loons Red D1
4
9
D1 East
A. Swanson
Battle Cats
4
18
B3 East
M. Villella
Mad Dogs
4
8
B1
K. Eyestone
Bulls
4
19
C3 West
R. Andrican
Kodiaks
4
6
A
J. Harrison
Slashing Pumpkins
4
11
D1 East
R. Shea
Anchors D1
4
17
D1 East
M. Gogala
Royals C1
4
8
C1 West
L. Curtis
Troopers C2
4
17
C3 West
M. Schaenzer
Maroons Black
4
17
C3 East
J. Rosenquist
Kodiaks
4
19
A
T. Gilardi
Northern Horde B3
4
14
B3 East
M. Hokanson
Youngbloods
4
10
B2
A. Nutter
Knights D1
4
13
D1 West
J. Rankin
Minnesota Mallards
4
9
Beginner
R. Foucault
Polar Bears
4
8
D2
D. Cloutier
Silverbacks
4
19
C3 West
B. OConnell
Ice Cobras
4
15
D2
W. Pierce
Leafs B2
4
22
C1 West
T. Kiese
Fighting Piranhas B3
4
16
B3 West
M. Johanek
Lakers B2
4
18
B2
E. Krieger
Norsemen B3
4
6
C1 West
J. Borgmann
Leftovers
4
8
B1
C. Renken
Mastodons C2
4
21
C3 North
D. Port
Ice Cobras
4
11
D2
B. Gerber
Wood Haulers
4
17
D2
C. Babcock
Gators
4
13
B3 East
M. Sprunger
Blade Runners
4
15
C3 East
A. Lushanko
Nighthawks Gold
4
17
C3 East
D. Colpitts
Royals C1
4
22
C1 West
A. Behm
Rubber Puckies
4
8
Beginner
J. Valento
Knights C3
4
7
C3 North
M. Schroeder
Wingmen
4
16
C1 East
C. Murnane
Maroons Black
4
19
C3 East
T. O'Bryan
Landsharks
4
20
B3 West
T. Johnson
Pines D1
4
22
D2
R. Zollman
Rebellion
4
17
C3 West
J. Dahlberg
Spartans Gold C2
4
17
C3 North
E. Evanson
Polar Bears
4
7
D2
K. Jensen
Knights C3
4
12
C3 North
K. Cameron
Kodiaks
4
10
A
D. Kristal
Fighting Loons White D1
4
17
D1 West
J. Malone
Royals C2
4
16
C3 North
G. Spillman
Venom B3
4
19
B3 East
K. Kwiatkowski
Grizzlies
4
16
B1
J. Fisher
Silverbacks
4
11
C3 West
L. Chan
Hooligans Gold C2
4
14
C2 East
K. Porterfield
Chiefs C1
4
16
B3 East
L. Wood
Troopers C2
4
22
C3 West
R. Randall
Spitfires B3
4
11
B3 West
R. Wolfe
Taz Devils
4
15
B3 East
R. Andre
HipCzechs
4
10
B2
M. Cowan
Nighthawks
4
18
C3 West
L. Kishel
Spartans Gold C2
4
21
C3 North
J. Adams
Polar Bears
4
18
D2
C. Jacobs
Arctic Wolves
4
20
C3 West
B. Prochnow
Fighting Walleye C1
4
17
D1 East
R. Caputo
Hooligans Gold C2
4
11
C2 East
J. Birnie
Kodiaks
4
14
A
C. Semlak
Nordiques B2
4
17
B1
P. Boyd
Ice Sages
4
16
D1 West
I. Voronin
Sled Dogs C1
4
17
C2 East
J. Hoopman
Avengers
4
16
C1 West
B. Tilley
Mutiny
4
20
C1 East
J. Barragry
Lakers B1
4
14
B1
M. Brown
Fighting Loons Red D1
4
14
D1 East
D. Jensen
Sled Dogs C1
4
15
C2 East
B. Weinmeyer
Summit Stout
4
14
B2
C. Randall
Ice Hogs
4
10
B2
C. Funk
Leftovers
4
18
B1
B. Geisler
Spitfires
4
18
C1 West
R. Mueffelmann
Wingmen
4
16
C1 East
E. Johnston
Gators
4
16
B3 East
A. Pekala
Nordiques B2
4
15
B1
R. Sandell
Wildcats C3
4
16
C3 West
S. Byrnes
Blade Runners
4
16
C3 East
M. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
4
19
D1 East
M. Underwood
Nighthawks Gold
4
14
C3 East
M. Alter
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
13
C2 East
D. Hase
Shame On Ice C1
4
14
C1 East
A. Syrup
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
4
16
C3 East
B. Gardner
Roadrunners
4
19
C2 West
D. Pickering
Moose Black
4
17
D1 West
J. Cramblit
Slashing Pumpkins
4
20
D1 East
A. Heidemann
Shame On Ice D1
4
15
C3 North
C. Thomas
Ice Dragons
4
9
Beginner
B. Frake
Pines D1
4
22
D2
T. Albrecht
Royals C1
4
17
C1 West
T. Hodnefield
Fighting Piranhas C1
4
16
C1 West
D. Buckley
Summit Stout
4
13
B2
J. Shapiro
Hussars
4
16
D2
R. Hults
Kodiaks B2
4
18
B2
M. Kosiek
Venom B1
4
16
B1
G. Straub
Chiefs A
4
22
A
A. Hatch
Sled Dogs B3
4
11
C1 East
L. Michaels
Chiefs C1
4
14
B3 East
J. Blaha
Bulls
4
16
C3 West
C. Eichelberger
Knights D1
4
16
D1 West
B. Denning
Spartans Gold C2
4
19
C3 North
R. Williams
Rubber Puckies
4
9
Beginner
P. Dingman
Royals C2
4
17
C3 North
Z. Hahn
Wildcats C3
4
14
C3 West
C. Jents
Norsemen B3
4
18
C1 West
T. Bluhm
Outlaws B2
4
14
B2
B. Gerhan
Spartans A
4
9
A
T. Montero
Troopers D1
4
17
D1 West
L. Knutson
Moose C1
4
20
C2 West
P. Khalil
Barons
4
14
B3 West
B. Whelan
Fighting Walleye C1
4
15
D1 East
C. Wisler
Ice Cobras
4
15
D2
B. Libby
Sting
4
14
C1 West
T. Hempstead
Bullheads
4
13
B2
E. Kim
Wood Haulers
4
21
D2
K. Cotrell
Minnesota Warriors Black
4
12
C3 East
M. Leslie
Mutiny
4
16
C1 East
P. Aas
Blizzard
4
17
C1 East
N. Schroeder
Minnesota Loons
4
19
B3 West
T. Walek
Renegades
4
15
D2
D. Fries
Fighting Walleye C1
4
15
D1 East
J. McGreevy
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
15
C2 East
L. Cunningham
Ligers
4
16
B1
J. Willett
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
4
13
D1 West
R. Faint
Saints B3
4
19
B3 West
M. Larsen
Darkness
4
13
D1 West
E. Hofland
Kan Jammers C3
4
17
D2
M. Winek
Marauders
4
21
C3 West
E. Nutter
Landsharks
4
23
B3 West
S. Mattson
Icedogs
4
19
C3 North
R. Babcock
Bulldogs
4
16
C1 East
M. Merry
Lakers C1
4
13
C1 West
J. Welch
Kodiaks B2
4
10
B2
C. Boyko
Ak Bars
4
19
C3 North
D. Boucher
Sting
4
15
C1 West
J. Hoffmann
Mastodons B2
4
18
C1 West
K. Vierkant
Venom B3
4
16
B3 East
S. Nolden
Blizzard
4
14
C1 East
R. Damien
Spartans Gold C2
4
18
C3 North
M. Thielman
Silverbacks
4
19
C3 West
P. Tischleder
Phantoms
4
19
B3 West
N. Havlik
Bullheads
4
11
B2
A. Rinn
Taz Devils
4
14
B3 East
D. Steinhoff
Riddlers
4
9
B1
N. Sieger
Wolfpack
4
21
D1 East
T. Bullock
Spiders
4
16
C3 East
M. Charles
Sota Hill
4
22
C1 West
M. Larson
Lakers C1
4
14
C1 West
S. Polkinghorne
Phantoms
4
16
B3 West
M. Hofteig
Mastodons C2
4
23
C3 North
J. Oslund
House Hippos
4
13
A
L. Hartmann
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
4
13
D1 West
C. Andersen
Sting
4
16
C1 West
D. Trongard
Lakers B2
4
16
B2
W. Cornett
Nordiques B2
4
20
B1
N. Stone
Marauders
4
19
C3 West
J. Krueger
Blade Runners
4
8
C3 East
P. Wood
Chaos C2
4
20
C2 East
S. Dodds
Maroons White
4
9
C2 West
T. Patronski
Fighting Ice Fish
4
19
C2 East
T. Runke
Minnesota Loons
4
11
B3 West
J. Gort
River Pirates
4
14
B3 East
J. Gutzman
Leftovers
4
12
B1
A. Bhavsar
Wolf-Rayets
4
11
D1 East
A. Docteur
Spitfires
4
7
C1 West
A. Urban
Leafs B2
4
19
C1 West
N. Kivimaki
Chiefs A
4
10
A
T. Wagenman
Chaos C2
4
11
C2 East
M. Haug
Landsharks
4
11
B3 West
M. Kunz
Mosquitos C1
4
11
C2 East
J. Myre
Rebellion
4
20
C3 West
B. Cavender
Hussars
4
9
D2
A. Durbin
Black Ice
4
18
C3 West
W. Bergstresser
Roadrunners
4
17
C2 West
J. Selness
Skategoats
4
10
D2
M. Harmon
Chiefs B2
4
14
B2
J. Vogt
Northern Horde B3
4
16
B3 East
B. Sewich
Fighting Loons Red C1
4
7
C3 East
D. Swanson
Cavemen
4
18
C3 East
J. Lee
Saints C1
4
17
C1 East
M. Roska
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
10
C2 East
J. Kasten
Spitfires
4
14
C1 West
E. Grotbeck
Lakers C1
4
13
C1 West
D. Byrnes
Fighting Loons White D1
4
16
D1 West
C. Krause
Royals C2
4
17
C3 North
P. Phillippi
Blizzard
4
17
C1 East
M. Schwartz
Riddlers
4
15
B1
E. Voge
Jackalopes
4
22
B2
B. Wartner
Lakers D1
4
18
D1 West
J. Fletcher
Silverbacks
4
17
C3 West
W. Pierce
Leafs B3
4
18
C3 East
E. Kellenberger
Sting
4
15
C1 West
A. Wright
Royals C2
4
12
C3 North
A. Adams
Zephyrs B2
4
10
C1 East
C. Beckman
Norsemen B3
4
20
C1 West
G. Jancevski
Moose C1
4
11
C2 West
D. Funk
Fighting Ice Fish
4
18
C2 East
T. Manville
Sota Hill
4
15
C1 West
F. Vescio
Saints B3
4
11
B3 West
T. Rickheim
Bullheads
4
10
B2
L. Curtis
Ice Sages
4
7
D1 West
B. Menssen
Mutiny
4
13
C1 East
E. Pletsch
Ice Hogs
4
17
B2
M. Korstad
Chaos
4
16
B3 West
M. Gale
Anchors D1
4
17
D1 East
T. Johnson
HipCzechs
4
11
B2
S. Geiger
Shame On Ice C1
4
13
C1 East
R. Kelly
Team America
4
19
A
J. Bentrup
Kodiaks B2
4
18
B2
A. Hartmann
Ak Bars
4
17
C3 North
D. Burman
Spitfires B2
4
21
B3 East
D. Hanson
Mad Dogs
4
17
B1
D. Byrnes
Blade Runners
4
16
C3 East
S. Prak
Mosquitos C1
4
21
C2 East
M. Merry
Mutiny
4
14
C1 East
L. Kimsey
Anchors D1
4
18
D1 East
M. McConnell
Knights D1
4
7
D1 West
N. Beck
Wild
4
12
B3 East
B. Bennett
Moose Black
4
17
D1 West
S. Ryan
Fighting Loons White D1
4
15
D1 West
J. Jamar
Norsemen B3
4
13
C1 West
B. McCann
Nighthawks
4
10
C3 West
J. Prihoda
Rack Attack B3
4
16
B3 East
D. Sawchuk
Polar Bears
4
17
D2
K. Slone
Fighting Loons Red D1
4
21
D1 East
M. Winters
Barons
4
18
B3 West
S. Kellogg
Ligers
4
4
B1
K. Williamson
Anchors
4
17
C2 West
T. Sorrentino
Saints B3
4
10
B3 West
T. DeMinico
Lakers B2
4
14
B2
E. Solhaug
Taz Devils
4
13
B3 East
J. Fye
Nighthawks
4
14
C3 West
B. Hofer
Moose C1
4
22
C2 West
S. Cooley
Bulldogs
4
10
C1 East
J. Berger
Northern Gators
4
10
C2 West
K. Enstad
Growlers A
4
21
B1
E. Hakes
Rubber Puckies
4
10
Beginner
R. Winer
Stars
4
16
C3 West
J. Tuttle
Sharks
4
21
C2 West
A. Brandt
Kodiaks B2
4
17
B2
C. Strang
Wingmen
4
8
C1 East
E. Goldberg
Minnesota Ice
4
9
D2
L. Reznecheck
Nordeasters
4
18
D1 West
C. Jones
Icedogs
4
13
C3 North
M. Hess
Grey Ducks
4
10
D2
D. Fitzgibbons
Black Ice
4
17
C3 West
B. Barrows
Spitfires
4
19
C1 West
T. Newstrom
Leafs B2
4
21
C1 West
S. Klein
Darkness
4
13
D1 West
T. Moeller
Mad Dogs
4
17
B1
D. Bellefy
Nordiques B2
4
17
B1
D. McLaughlin
Mastodons B2
4
19
C1 West
M. Wozniak
Slashing Pumpkins
4
16
D1 East
E. Brelje
Piranhas
4
18
B1
K. Growcott
Anchors D1
4
11
D1 East
Z. Reinhardt
Ice Hogs
4
18
B2
B. Warnke
Leafs B3
4
10
C3 East
D. Cole
Kodiaks B2
4
20
B2
R. Scannell
Jets
4
18
C1 East
C. Pappas
Kan Jammers C3
4
16
D2
T. Weinstine
Bulls
4
13
C3 West
M. Amberson
Spitfires B3
4
9
B3 West
M. Hicks
Pines D1
4
22
D2
D. Oberpriller
Wolf-Rayets
3
16
D1 East
M. Dalsin
Fighting Piranhas B3
3
14
B3 West
L. Reddy
Wood Haulers
3
23
D2
T. DeBleeckere
Gold Rush
3
13
C3 North
D. Beaudry
Lakers C2
3
14
C2 East
D. Dahlen
Outlaws B1
3
15
B1
A. Snyder
Minnesota Ice
3
19
D2
A. Kemplin
Wildcats C3
3
10
C3 West
J. Clark
Norsemen B3
3
16
C1 West
D. Wyckoff
Spartans A
3
16
A
T. Ferrara
Fighting Loons Red D1
3
11
D1 East
T. Skillings
Lakers C1
3
13
C1 West
C. Morken
Fighting Walleye C1
3
20
D1 East
M. Kelly
Black Ice
3
5
C3 West
J. Cook
Northern Horde
3
17
D1 East
J. Andrews
Avengers
3
15
C1 West
D. Stouffer
Summit Stout
3
17
B2
J. Hickerson
Anchors
3
8
C2 West
B. Habstritt
Ligers
3
13
B1
G. Benner
Stars
3
14
C3 West
W. Dupay
Chiefs A
3
19
A
L. Hollenkamp
Lakers C2
3
16
C2 East
T. Burke
Jets
3
14
C1 East
P. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
3
18
D1 East
J. Feidt
Icedogs
3
14
C3 North
H. Aubin
Nighthawks Gold
3
13
C3 East
D. Sawchuk
Knights D1
3
13
D1 West
M. Bower
Roadrunners
3
19
C2 West
S. Johnson
Lakers C1
3
9
C1 West
A. Mustafayev
Flying Hellfish
3
18
D1 East
Y. Miller
Lakers B2
3
4
B2
K. Gellerman
Chiefs B2
3
6
B2
R. Zahratka
Rebellion
3
21
C3 West
J. Kasten
Cavemen
3
13
C3 East
S. Himmelberger
Saints C1
3
20
C1 East
G. Lokken
Roadrunners
3
13
C2 West
D. Mumm
Phantoms
3
11
B3 West
C. Chiu
Skategoats
3
17
D2
S. Damsgaard
Ak Bars
3
13
C3 North
P. Lance
Sharks
3
19
C2 West
R. Krieg
Fighting Loons White D1
3
17
D1 West
T. Marthaler
Gold Rush
3
5
C3 North
J. Heller
Piranhas
3
18
B1
C. Thomas
Grizzlies
3
16
B1
P. Stone
Dragons
3
22
C2 East
D. Ahlers
Spartans Gold C2
3
15
C3 North
B. Koskie
Saints C1
3
16
C1 East
K. Behm
Hussars
3
19
D2
C. Wieneke
Leafs B3
3
14
C3 East
M. Muck
Lakers C1
3
15
C1 West
E. Nystuen
Chiefs C1
3
17
B3 East
E. Jorgensen
Ligers
3
4
B1
D. Thiede
Stars
3
8
C3 West
C. Johnson
Bullheads
3
7
B2
M. Hoffman
Kodiaks
3
9
A
T. Croat
Lakers C2
3
17
C2 East
T. Piccione
Taz Devils
3
13
B3 East
A. Barrette
Wildcats C3
3
16
C3 West
M. McGarvey
Wild
3
18
B3 East
G. Bunting
Rack Attack B3
3
17
B3 East
C. Lockman
Minnesota Mallards
3
9
Beginner
T. Montero
Troopers C3
3
11
D1 East
J. Sams
Lakers D1
3
20
D1 West
J. Levasseur
Barons
3
6
B3 West
L. Swanson
Wolf-Rayets
3
16
D1 East
C. Vandenberghe
Spiders B3
3
20
B3 East
K. Knutson
Sting
3
17
C1 West
D. Kuperman
Gold Rush
3
12
C3 North
B. Krech
Chaos C2
3
13
C2 East
E. Nevison
Nordeasters
3
18
D1 West
P. Aas
Rack Attack B3
3
20
B3 East
M. Enderle
Fighting Ice Fish
3
11
C2 East
Z. Koestler
Blizzard
3
12
C1 East
J. Loney
Ice Cobras
3
21
D2
B. McChesney
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
3
20
C3 East
M. Wellendorf
Skategoats
3
17
D2
B. Hvezda
Flying Hellfish
3
19
D1 East
S. Rahaman
Marauders
3
20
C3 West
K. Beumer
Blade Runners
3
18
C3 East
E. Parker
Mastodons B2
3
21
C1 West
R. Majerus
Maroons White
3
21
C2 West
C. Turnquist
Venom B3
3
17
B3 East
S. Swenson
Grizzlies
3
17
B1
J. Winters
Ice Dragons
3
10
Beginner
J. Pfistner
Troopers C3
3
15
D1 East
P. Wencel
Cavemen
3
15
C3 East
J. LaVigne
Northern Gators
3
16
C2 West
C. Schilling
Wolfpack
3
9
D1 East
A. Westad
Hussars
3
17
D2
J. Barclay
Black Ice
3
8
C3 West
D. Taylor
Lakers C1
3
15
C1 West
D. Loftus
Skategoats
3
20
D2
J. Stokke
Darkness
3
18
D1 West
J. Langlay
Kan Jammers C3
3
19
D2
K. Maki
Bulls
3
17
C3 West
J. Stalcar
Fighting Piranhas B3
3
15
B3 West
E. Evanson
Mammoth
3
8
Beginner
D. Del Rosario
Nighthawks
3
14
C3 West
E. Miishka
Rebellion
3
23
C3 West
Z. Burds
Wild
3
7
B3 East
J. Bergman
Sota Hill
3
8
C1 West
P. Gainsley
Barons
3
14
B3 West
D. Bogle
Ice Cobras
3
15
D2
L. Shannon
Moose Black
3
14
D1 West
E. Soler
Sting
3
19
C1 West
C. Sauer
Fighting Loons White D1
3
19
D1 West
M. Mettee
Gold Rush
3
23
C3 North
M. Bateman
French Toilets
3
17
C1 East
J. Sedey
Saints C1
3
19
C1 East
B. Patterson
Saints C1
3
16
C1 East
J. Fye
Leafs B3
3
16
C3 East
K. Larson
Lakers C1
3
18
C1 West
J. Negaard
Rubber Puckies
3
10
Beginner
J. Tayerle
Anchors
3
17
C2 West
T. Brock
Sled Dogs B3
3
15
C1 East
A. McCann
Sting
3
9
C1 West
K. Gardner
Lakers C2
3
12
C2 East
M. Zeitz
Wingmen
3
14
C1 East
B. McCormick
Taz Devils
3
14
B3 East
E. Frayseth
Gators
3
19
B3 East
T. Ruckle
Yellow Jackets
3
18
B3 West
B. Cooney
Youngbloods
3
15
B2
J. LaVigne
Sota Hill
3
12
C1 West
D. Wiplinger
Fighting Piranhas C1
3
19
C1 West
D. Joslin
Rubber Puckies
3
7
Beginner
N. Hanson
Mastodons C2
3
20
C3 North
B. Gross
Anchors
3
17
C2 West
N. Lawrence
Shame On Ice C1
3
11
C1 East
C. Palahniuk
Ligers
3
17
B1
T. Fulton
Darkness
3
18
D1 West
S. Gellner
Avengers
3
19
C1 West
P. Niederkorn
Icedogs
3
13
C3 North
B. Falk
Cavemen
3
19
C3 East
Z. Hall
Knights C3
3
14
C3 North
P. Rivera
Hussars
3
15
D2
T. Karkowski
Kodiaks B2
3
16
B2
N. Seme
Venom B1
3
5
B1
T. Possehl
Chiefs A
3
7
A
B. Hvezda
Flying Hellfish
3
19
D1 East
C. Kacer
Wingmen
3
4
C1 East
B. Jungheim
Bulls
3
19
C3 West
G. Herbertz
Mosquitos C1
3
21
C2 East
S. Anderson
Zephyrs B2
3
3
C1 East
A. Wiegand
Piranhas
3
19
B1
T. Connerton
Grey Ducks
3
15
D2
M. Schultz
Spitfires
3
13
C1 West
R. Wehrle
Chaos
3
11
B3 West
N. Reister
Flying Hellfish
3
15
D1 East
J. Coughlin
Jets
3
10
C1 East
M. Stephens
Maroons Black
3
16
C3 East
T. Havlicek
Taz Devils
3
16
B3 East
A. Bolden
Cavemen
3
17
C3 East
E. Fielder
Jackalopes
3
15
B2
D. Johnson
Hooligans Gold C2
3
18
C2 East
B. Molhoek
Bullheads
3
8
B2
M. Nelson
Taz Devils
3
9
B3 East
G. Carney
Minnesota Warriors Black
3
20
C3 East
W. Campion
Dragons
3
17
C2 East
J. Thorlacius
Shame On Ice D1
3
15
C3 North
B. Hankey
Riddlers
3
14
B1
M. Oberpriller
Polar Bears
3
17
D2
S. Krenner
Leftovers
3
12
B1
A. Wayne
Kodiaks B2
3
15
B2
J. ONeill
Minnesota Mild C1
3
12
C3 North
V. Hussey
Lakers C2
3
15
C2 East
K. Nitz
Wingmen
3
14
C1 East
B. Vose
Nordiques B2
3
11
B1
M. Mercury
Yellow Jackets
3
11
B3 West
M. Lewandoski
Landsharks
3
7
B3 West
C. Wester
Shame On Ice D1
3
19
C3 North
B. Seipel
Nighthawks Gold
3
18
C3 East
G. Poganski
Summit Stout
3
16
B2
K. Larsen
Ice Cobras
3
13
D2
J. Cleath
Spitfires
3
9
C1 West
J. Lucas
Chaos
3
12
B3 West
L. Kimsey
Skategoats
3
16
D2
C. Olson
Gators
3
15
B3 East
L. Carlson
Mastodons B2
3
9
C1 West
D. Bolles
Northern Horde B3
3
15
B3 East
B. Thompson
Piranhas
3
15
B1
E. Dieperink
Dragons
3
13
C2 East
W. Staeheli
Silverbacks
3
18
C3 West
M. Spooner
Venom B1
3
13
B1
D. Swanson
Blade Runners
3
18
C3 East
B. Krebsbach
Royals C2
3
11
C3 North
J. Peterson
Leftovers
3
17
B1
M. Ovikian
Hussars
3
11
D2
P. Furey
Arctic Wolves
3
17
C3 West
S. Schell
Leafs B3
3
11
C3 East
A. Lawrence
Northern Gators
3
17
C2 West
J. Anderson
Barons
3
18
B3 West
B. Smith
Jackalopes
3
19
B2
T. Laabs
Skategoats
3
18
D2
G. Danielson
Ak Bars
3
18
C3 North
J. Butler
Hooligans Gold C2
3
19
C2 East
X. Tang
Kan Jammers C3
3
17
D2
J. Sasse
Saints C2
3
13
C2 West
M. Redmond
Dragons
3
12
C2 East
K. McGaa
Rack Attack B3
3
12
B3 East
J. Wichmann
Minnesota Mallards
3
10
Beginner
J. Gandsey
Grey Ducks
3
12
D2
J. Pendergrass
Arctic Wolves
3
18
C3 West
J. Thivierge
Northern Gators
3
9
C2 West
M. Cochrane
Barons
3
16
B3 West
C. Bipes
Black Ice
3
19
C3 West
J. Kern
Taz Devils
3
14
B3 East
R. Blevins
Nordeasters
3
19
D1 West
T. Botten
Avengers
3
12
C1 West
G. Olson
Troopers C3
3
19
D1 East
C. Futrell
Cavemen
3
17
C3 East
J. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
3
19
C3 East
D. Diedrich
Shame On Ice C1
3
9
C1 East
S. Damsgaard
Blade Runners
3
18
C3 East
N. Mast
Chiefs B2
3
13
B2
C. Arnesen
Hooligans Black
3
13
C3 North
M. Grubb
Mutiny
3
14
C1 East
E. Euteneuer
Northern Horde B3
3
6
B3 East
R. Tyler
Minnesota Loons
3
3
B3 West
D. Bender
Spartans C1
3
19
C2 East
B. Whiting
Shame On Ice C1
3
9
C1 East
B. White
Venom B1
3
11
B1
D. Shuck
Darkness
3
9
D1 West
A. Berglund
Nordiques B2
3
15
B1
A. Prokott
Blade Runners
3
15
C3 East
J. Delude
Landsharks
3
20
B3 West
N. Reynolds
Venom B3
3
19
B3 East
R. Kruse
Knights D1
3
19
D1 West
J. Ward
Summit Stout
3
10
B2
P. Breda
Arctic Wolves
3
8
C3 West
B. Pinkowski
Skategoats
3
19
D2
M. Kelley
Chiefs C1
3
14
B3 East
T. Raley
Spitfires B3
3
14
B3 West
T. Hellman
Taz Devils
3
10
B3 East
T. Knaeble
Mammoth
3
10
Beginner
T. Tasca
Norsemen B3
3
14
C1 West
K. Woods
Cavemen
3
19
C3 East
D. Salamone
Arctic Wolves
3
11
C3 West
P. Hennessy
Northern Gators
3
12
C2 West
M. Wendle
Sota Hill
3
16
C1 West
C. Hildebrand
Wolf-Rayets
3
19
D1 East
C. Clavelle
Fighting Walleye C1
3
11
D1 East
D. Bressler
Leafs B2
3
19
C1 West
E. Syverson
Fighting Piranhas B3
3
17
B3 West
J. Rohach
Fighting Loons White D1
3
18
D1 West
J. Gill
Gators
3
11
B3 East
S. Bebus
Ice Sages
3
19
D1 West
D. Deeb
Avengers
3
14
C1 West
K. McElveen
Lakers B1
3
14
B1
C. Eichelberger
Knights C3
3
16
C3 North
E. Grotbeck
Spiders
3
20
C3 East
S. Johnson
Wingmen
3
9
C1 East
B. Warner
Minnesota Warriors Black
3
14
C3 East
B. Pedersen
Shame On Ice D1
3
13
C3 North
J. Moravec
Maroons White
3
21
C2 West
D. Murphy
Avengers
3
16
C1 West
R. Affolter
Venom B3
3
18
B3 East
B. Thompson
River Pirates
3
16
B3 East
R. Jones
Fighting Walleye C1
3
9
D1 East
N. LaVoi
Mastodons C2
3
18
C3 North
D. Mayer
Darkness
3
12
D1 West
B. Murrell
Flying Hellfish
3
16
D1 East
M. King
Kan Jammers C3
3
16
D2
J. Zalesky
Landsharks
3
22
B3 West
J. Heroux
Mutiny
3
10
C1 East
J. Stang
Fighting Piranhas C1
3
18
C1 West
P. Robey
Battle Cats
3
15
B3 East
S. Roberts
Hussars
3
14
D2
J. Adams
Phantoms
3
7
B3 West
J. Louis
Chiefs A
3
22
A
S. Nielsen
Cavemen
3
14
C3 East
C. Faint
Growlers A
3
7
B1
B. Wise
Capitals
3
8
A
J. Bellingham
Roadrunners
3
18
C2 West
R. Monro
Barons
3
10
B3 West
M. Babovic
Maroons Black
3
19
C3 East
N. Wilson
Mosquitos C1
3
17
C2 East
G. Lind
Nighthawks
3
18
C3 West
C. Trboyevich
Wild
3
19
B3 East
R. Puttre
Hussars
3
16
D2
S. DeWitt
Lakers C1
3
17
C1 West
P. Lobe
Phantoms
3
15
B3 West
B. Levich
Renegades
3
13
D2
D. Jacobson
Spiders B3
3
22
B3 East
C. Lano
Chiefs C1
3
20
B3 East
H. Goldstein
Gold Rush
3
17
C3 North
G. Farner
Wingmen
3
7
C1 East
R. Stafford
Marauders
3
21
C3 West
B. Louk
Youngbloods
3
12
B2
T. Michel
Avengers
3
4
C1 West
C. Kostroski
Minnesota Mallards
3
8
Beginner
S. Pemberton
Summit Stout
3
17
B2
A. Howard
Arctic Wolves
3
6
C3 West
J. Williamson
Ice Cobras
3
23
D2
T. Lester
Saints C2
3
20
C2 West
R. Bullard
Landsharks
3
14
B3 West
R. Dolan
Ice Sages
3
7
D1 West
W. Watson
Shame On Ice D1
3
8
C3 North
T. Lofgren
Northern Horde B3
3
10
B3 East
T. Roach
Anchors D1
3
11
D1 East
D. Cooke
Fighting Ice Fish
3
14
C2 East
J. Hubert
Ice Hogs
3
19
B2
P. Furey
Wolfpack
3
18
D1 East
M. Storey
Shame On Ice C1
3
16
C1 East
C. Hanson
Flying Hellfish
3
15
D1 East
P. Hyman
Maroons White
3
10
C2 West
J. Dahlby
Troopers C3
3
12
D1 East
A. Aldrich
Lumberjacks B1
3
10
B3 West
G. Elbert
Grey Ducks
3
17
D2
M. Minks
Minnesota Mallards
3
10
Beginner
D. Hoffman
Fighting Loons Thunder
3
11
C2 East
S. Weiers
Jackalopes
3
21
B2
M. Zarras
Arctic Wolves
3
15
C3 West
R. Simon
Roadrunners
3
17
C2 West
M. Lindahl
Lakers C1
3
18
C1 West
J. Solstad
Chiefs A
3
14
A
M. Bogie
Mad Dogs
3
14
B1
J. Rinn
Taz Devils
3
19
B3 East
J. Uebel
Anchors D1
3
7
D1 East
S. Tipping
Nighthawks Gold
3
17
C3 East
B. Solheid
Norsemen B3
3
18
C1 West
B. Pedersen
Troopers D1
3
13
D1 West
L. Lee
Saints C1
3
19
C1 East
J. Knudson
Lakers B1
3
10
B1
C. Beckman
Northern Gators
2
15
C2 West
R. Koopman
Anchors
2
12
C2 West
C. Schlager
Northern Horde
2
10
D1 East
D. Weber
Zephyrs B2
2
9
C1 East
P. Hansel
Dragons
2
16
C2 East
S. Pederson
Minnesota Loons
2
9
B3 West
R. Jones
Northern Gators
2
7
C2 West
J. Nicol
Kodiaks
2
5
A
R. Ernst
Saints C2
2
11
C2 West
T. Lowery
Wingmen
2
3
C1 East
C. Kaszas
Gators
2
17
B3 East
R. Padua
Troopers C3
2
14
D1 East
M. McConnell
Fighting Loons Red D1
2
7
D1 East
J. Welch
Fighting Ice Fish
2
17
C2 East
W. Weiser
Fighting Piranhas C1
2
12
C1 West
M. DenHartigh
Renegades
2
3
D2
A. Perron
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
9
C1 East
M. Born
Ice Cobras
2
21
D2
A. Kusie
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2
13
D1 West
B. Bolduc
Leafs B2
2
12
C1 West
M. Krupp
Darkness
2
16
D1 West
J. Teneyck
Chaos C2
2
12
C2 East
S. Dovick
Hooligans Black
2
15
C3 North
M. Stephens
Maroons White
2
23
C2 West
J. John
Mutiny
2
15
C1 East
T. Burton
Cavemen
2
14
C3 East
Z. Manuel
Minnesota Mallards
2
9
Beginner
S. Pagac
Renegades
2
17
D2
T. Wise
Bulldogs
2
9
C1 East
M. Joing
Hussars
2
14
D2
J. Fleischhacker
Silverbacks
2
16
C3 West
G. Durant
Darkness
2
14
D1 West
P. Lane
Spitfires B2
2
6
B3 East
A. Bowes
Mastodons B2
2
21
C1 West
R. Ferrian
Fighting Loons White D1
2
9
D1 West
T. Goodin
Slashing Pumpkins
2
15
D1 East
J. Hanggi
Hooligans Black
2
16
C3 North
J. Tofte
Venom B3
2
14
B3 East
G. Simmons
Pines D1
2
22
D2
D. Morse
Wild
2
6
B3 East
K. Lothspeich
Knights C3
2
6
C3 North
M. Lawson
Summit Stout
2
10
B2
B. Spour
Capitals
2
2
A
J. Conde
Silverbacks
2
18
C3 West
A. MacDonald
Hooligans Gold C2
2
19
C2 East
J. Romo
Mastodons B2
2
14
C1 West
J. Blasingame
Northern Horde
2
18
D1 East
B. Stromme
French Toilets
2
10
C1 East
S. Weintraut
Mammoth
2
7
Beginner
J. Depies
Minnesota Warriors Black
2
17
C3 East
T. Wilson
Norsemen B3
2
14
C1 West
S. Massey
Cavemen
2
12
C3 East
R. Kiernat
Arctic Wolves
2
10
C3 West
R. Lorraine
Ligers
2
11
B1
E. Rattner
Renegades
2
17
D2
J. Horowitz
Nordiques B2
2
18
B1
M. Novi
Minnesota Ice
2
17
D2
M. Jendro
Minnesota Warriors Black
2
12
C3 East
E. Wenger
Yellow Jackets
2
9
B3 West
P. Lang
Troopers D1
2
11
D1 West
M. Beyer
Ice Sages
2
14
D1 West
J. Boortz
Nighthawks
2
14
C3 West
A. Tsang
Saints C1
2
17
C1 East
J. Fischer
Polar Bears
2
18
D2
C. Roach
Rebellion
2
19
C3 West
F. Gordon
Minnesota Loons
2
8
B3 West
J. Stangl
Chiefs B2
2
6
B2
M. Brumbaugh
Troopers C3
2
16
D1 East
J. Sczublewski
Icedogs
2
11
C3 North
L. Swanson
Stars
2
17
C3 West
J. Romain
Bullheads
2
20
B2
T. Rand
Northern Horde B3
2
11
B3 East
B. Berg
Fighting Loons Red C1
2
6
C3 East
K. Degel
Lumberjacks B1
2
4
B3 West
D. Jay
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
15
C2 East
M. Hainley
Roadrunners
2
17
C2 West
B. Vesall
Maroons Black
2
9
C3 East
K. Kriegshauser
Mammoth
2
7
Beginner
J. Ackley
Knights D1
2
13
D1 West
S. Tangen
Fighting Piranhas C1
2
10
C1 West
D. Packard
Arctic Wolves
2
13
C3 West
J. Hedlund
Phantoms
2
12
B3 West
T. Lauth
Bulls
2
13
C3 West
M. Deady
Grizzlies
2
1
B1
N. Swager
Mammoth
2
10
Beginner
J. Laskowski
Riddlers
2
18
B1
M. Brown
Lakers D1
2
19
D1 West
A. DeRosier
Renegades
2
13
D2
S. Flesher
Mastodons C2
2
24
C3 North
S. Haight
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
6
C1 East
T. Befort
Ligers
2
16
B1
C. Harley
Ice Cobras
2
16
D2
S. Anderson
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2
7
D1 West
M. Bateman
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
2
6
C3 East
B. Barks
Fighting Piranhas B3
2
13
B3 West
W. Schultz
Northern Horde
2
12
D1 East
T. Shern
Wildcats C3
2
18
C3 West
D. LaTour
Icedogs
2
17
C3 North
C. Hildebrand
Polar Bears
2
15
D2
K. Dahlin
Troopers C3
2
17
D1 East
A. Moy
Icedogs
2
19
C3 North
P. Rudolph
River Pirates
2
13
B3 East
M. Vidmar
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
12
C2 East
D. Ginter
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
5
C1 East
S. Bilben
Leafs B2
2
13
C1 West
R. Skanse
Chiefs B2
2
13
B2
R. O'Connor
Mutiny
2
20
C1 East
J. Merten
Piranhas
2
17
B1
J. MacMillan
Grey Ducks
2
16
D2
A. Kopen
River Pirates
2
16
B3 East
B. Dingel
Skategoats
2
6
D2
T. Palm
Darkness
2
13
D1 West
B. Schoenecker
Chiefs C1
2
10
B3 East
B. Brown
Cavemen
2
15
C3 East
M. Stanton
Saints C1
2
17
C1 East
R. Nelson
Fighting Loons Red D1
2
15
D1 East
J. Starr
Shame On Ice C1
2
18
C1 East
N. Hrobak
Skategoats
2
19
D2
D. Mudge
Hooligans Gold C2
2
18
C2 East
W. Boyer
Fighting Loons White D1
2
17
D1 West
W. Rogers
Nighthawks
2
16
C3 West
K. Smith
Norsemen B3
2
15
C1 West
J. Docken
Yellow Jackets
2
11
B3 West
J. Stadtmueller
Minnesota Mallards
2
9
Beginner
D. Kuperman
Lakers D1
2
12
D1 West
A. Burth
Fighting Walleye C1
2
14
D1 East
D. Deyev
Ak Bars
2
16
C3 North
K. Ecklund
Chiefs C1
2
15
B3 East
T. Ostergren
Sharks
2
22
C2 West
D. Banks
Kodiaks
2
16
A
J. Nelson
Wood Haulers
2
20
D2
R. Benson
Gold Rush
2
21
C3 North
T. Devens
Gators
2
17
B3 East
A. Svenningsen
Avengers
2
20
C1 West
K. Johnson
Grey Ducks
2
20
D2
J. Girod
Rubber Puckies
2
10
Beginner
R. Downing
Renegades
2
15
D2
B. Post
Stars
2
12
C3 West
T. Siwula
Black Ice
2
16
C3 West
M. Schwartz
Chaos
2
14
B3 West
C. Dehmlow
Saints C2
2
8
C2 West
R. Ahlberg
Norsemen B3
2
9
C1 West
S. Falls
Troopers D1
2
20
D1 West
P. Bartosh
Avengers
2
15
C1 West
J. Schellhaas
Royals C1
2
5
C1 West
J. Kurtz
Battle Cats
2
5
B3 East
J. Wagner
Chiefs A
2
9
A
J. Carnivale
Lakers C2
2
9
C2 East
B. Anderson
Shame On Ice D1
2
12
C3 North
J. Sheehan
Mosquitos C1
2
9
C2 East
M. Larsen
Pines D1
2
21
D2
D. Ward
Northern Gators
2
13
C2 West
J. Henderson
Barons
2
18
B3 West
D. Bergman
Polar Bears
2
10
D2
K. Ryk
Shame On Ice C1
2
16
C1 East
A. Syrup
Lakers D1
2
10
D1 West
D. Perich
Black Ice
2
11
C3 West
D. Kidd
Leafs B3
2
7
C3 East
P. Lane
Spitfires
2
14
C1 West
C. Lynch
Phantoms
2
10
B3 West
J. Fleischhacker
Wingmen
2
17
C1 East
A. Larson
Lakers B2
2
3
B2
T. Smith
Nighthawks
2
20
C3 West
S. Dodds
Fighting Loons Red C1
2
9
C3 East
M. Wolf
Capitals
2
22
A
A. Zollman
Mastodons C2
2
13
C3 North
V. Patel
Anchors
2
4
C2 West
T. Goodmanson
House Hippos
2
5
A
T. Pofahl
Maroons Black
2
21
C3 East
R. Dargis
Fighting Loons White D1
2
17
D1 West
J. Pazdernik
Outlaws B1
2
11
B1
T. Hansen
Lumberjacks B1
2
17
B3 West
M. Perlick
HipCzechs
2
9
B2
D. McKinnon
Knights D1
2
19
D1 West
D. Terry
Nighthawks
2
12
C3 West
T. Lough
Sled Dogs C1
2
8
C2 East
B. Johnson
Saints C1
2
16
C1 East
C. Olson
Ligers
2
5
B1
T. Ruth
Wolf-Rayets
2
10
D1 East
J. Fogel
Fighting Loons White D1
2
15
D1 West
G. Archer
Gold Rush
2
11
C3 North
B. Smith
Saints C2
2
18
C2 West
T. Hussey
Lakers C2
2
16
C2 East
S. Koehnen
Wildcats C3
2
17
C3 West
J. Zak
Mutiny
2
14
C1 East
R. McCormick
Rack Attack B3
2
16
B3 East
T. Spetz
Icedogs
2
16
C3 North
D. Hubert
Ice Hogs
2
11
B2
T. Larson
Growlers A
2
8
B1
B. Abts
Stars
2
13
C3 West
B. Koskie
Saints B3
2
22
B3 West
R. Morlok
Lakers C2
2
18
C2 East
C. Smith
Jets
2
18
C1 East
S. Carter
Troopers C3
2
17
D1 East
E. Winter
Royals C1
2
12
C1 West
T. Khambata
Knights D1
2
14
D1 West
S. Alger
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
19
C2 East
A. Stevens
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
2
4
C3 East
T. Karsjens
Flying Hellfish
2
19
D1 East
C. Carey
Ak Bars
2
16
C3 North
J. Carroll
Shame On Ice D1
2
15
C3 North
J. Shute
Ice Dragons
2
10
Beginner
Z. Reichert
Shame On Ice C1
2
16
C1 East
M. Fahey
Bulldogs
2
11
C1 East
A. Colwell
Roadrunners
2
20
C2 West
D. Johnson
Chaos
2
12
B3 West
J. Fromm
Venom B1
2
18
B1
J. Atkinson
Wolf-Rayets
2
9
D1 East
C. Sheikholeslami
Ak Bars
2
20
C3 North
J. Coughlin
Sled Dogs B3
2
17
C1 East
M. Boe
Hooligans Black
2
16
C3 North
J. Score
Saints C2
2
17
C2 West
N. Cooper
Piranhas
2
15
B1
A. Schuelke
Anchors D1
2
16
D1 East
J. Stone
Nighthawks
2
17
C3 West
E. Rattner
Knights D1
2
13
D1 West
J. Wiessner
Jackalopes
2
15
B2
D. Boeser
Stars
2
15
C3 West
T. Borris
Dragons
2
8
C2 East
C. Pederson
Yellow Jackets
2
10
B3 West
B. Whiting
Shame On Ice D1
2
14
C3 North
T. Boerger
Sled Dogs C1
2
12
C2 East
K. Noreen
Saints C1
2
20
C1 East
E. Haug
Riddlers
2
9
B1
D. Willis
Minnesota Mallards
2
10
Beginner
D. Hoffman
Polar Bears
2
17
D2
A. Rutzick
Summit Stout
2
14
B2
B. Scholl
Northern Gators
2
6
C2 West
E. Kellenberger
Leftovers
2
6
B1
J. Voigt
Renegades
2
17
D2
M. Ovikian
Fighting Walleye C1
2
10
D1 East
S. McDonald
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
7
C2 East
A. Nordstrom
Sled Dogs B3
2
13
C1 East
P. Trinos
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
15
C1 East
B. Peter
Nordeasters
2
13
D1 West
D. Zytkoskee
Wildcats C3
2
20
C3 West
T. Befort
Chaos C2
2
9
C2 East
J. Wilson
Troopers D1
2
11
D1 West
D. Hamman
Lakers B1
2
19
B1
D. Oberpriller
Polar Bears
2
19
D2
D. Pollack
Nighthawks Gold
2
15
C3 East
D. Iden
Ice Cobras
2
16
D2
T. Vixayvong
Spitfires
2
10
C1 West
J. Lee
Saints B3
2
10
B3 West
C. Carl
Skategoats
2
13
D2
E. Grotbeck
Wingmen
2
9
C1 East
D. Fors
Maroons Black
2
20
C3 East
K. Pederson
Outlaws B2
2
15
B2
D. Regan
Ice Sages
2
14
D1 West
P. Wegner
Shame On Ice D1
2
15
C3 North
B. Holzem
Venom B3
2
17
B3 East
J. Roth
Piranhas
2
18
B1
K. Speiker
Rebellion
2
20
C3 West
R. Hyten
Minnesota Mallards
2
9
Beginner
M. Gausman
Wolfpack
2
18
D1 East
J. Worre
Knights C3
2
6
C3 North
T. Larson
Silverbacks
2
17
C3 West
M. Schroeder
Lakers C1
2
5
C1 West
T. Ricke
Skategoats
2
18
D2
M. Mattson
Bulls
2
16
C3 West
A. Casey
Spitfires B3
2
5
B3 West
M. Kelly
Fighting Loons White D1
2
13
D1 West
M. Gunter
Royals C2
2
8
C3 North
R. Thomas
Grizzlies
2
8
B1
N. Bigelbach
Youngbloods
2
9
B2
M. Gansmoe
River Pirates
2
20
B3 East
M. Winer
Fighting Ice Fish
2
12
C2 East
J. Johnson
Leafs B3
2
10
C3 East
J. Kvasnik
Bulls
2
17
C3 West
A. Clotts
Sting
2
13
C1 West
B. Schoenecker
Chiefs B2
2
7
B2
L. Johnson
Kodiaks
2
8
A
A. May
Mammoth
2
8
Beginner
G. Bomsta
Saints C2
2
8
C2 West
B. Hinderks
Northern Horde B3
2
11
B3 East
S. Harvey
Mammoth
2
8
Beginner
D. Haas
Youngbloods
2
12
B2
L. Wood
Troopers D1
2
11
D1 West
J. Huerta
Knights C3
2
18
C3 North
J. Ogren
Ice Cobras
2
6
D2
W. Herschberger
Stars
2
10
C3 West
N. Nelson
Kodiaks
2
16
A
R. Larson
Nordiques B2
2
5
B1
J. Nix
Minnesota Ice
2
17
D2
G. Paul
Yellow Jackets
2
17
B3 West
P. Leising
Riddlers
2
9
B1
A. Berenjian
Lakers B1
2
7
B1
N. Anderson
Fighting Ice Fish
2
12
C2 East
M. Hong
Fighting Piranhas C1
2
13
C1 West
D. Wennen
Fighting Walleye C1
2
17
D1 East
R. Padua
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2
11
D1 West
S. OBrien
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
2
12
C3 East
J. Brennan
Chaos
2
13
B3 West
C. Jorel
Chiefs A
2
18
A
T. Gruber
Norsemen B3
2
10
C1 West
G. Zupfer
Chiefs B2
2
5
B2
W. McEwen
Nordeasters
2
16
D1 West
P. McGowan
Piranhas
2
8
B1
R. Lacher
Lakers B1
2
16
B1
S. Hand
Ice Dragons
2
6
Beginner
E. Miron
Nighthawks Gold
2
6
C3 East
H. Noble
Minnesota Loons
2
6
B3 West
M. Holloway
Capitals
2
15
A
J. Phenow
Wolf-Rayets C2
2
14
C3 East
C. Anderson
Team America
2
21
A
C. Soderberg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2
11
D1 West
D. McDowell
Roadrunners
2
7
C2 West
S. Pietsch
Kodiaks B2
2
5
B2
C. Longren
Chiefs A
2
21
A
P. Haller
Skategoats
2
16
D2
M. Vergin
Minnesota Mild C1
2
17
C3 North
M. Shaw
Ak Bars
2
20
C3 North
G. Geiger
Jets
2
14
C1 East
M. Lien
Moose Black
2
7
D1 West
J. Keebler
Chaos C2
2
16
C2 East
A. Bogdanov
Mosquitos C1
2
8
C2 East
S. Mickelson
Mutiny
2
18
C1 East
K. Egan
Moose C1
2
19
C2 West
J. Valento
Polar Bears
2
8
D2
T. Fjellman
Knights C3
2
17
C3 North
A. Sams
Lakers D1
2
10
D1 West
J. Heroux
Phantoms
2
10
B3 West
T. Schultz
Chaos
2
15
B3 West
N. Anderson
Ak Bars
2
17
C3 North
T. Le
Hooligans Gold C2
2
14
C2 East
C. Gram
Spitfires B2
2
8
B3 East
J. Bader
Mastodons B2
2
11
C1 West
A. Smythe
Royals C2
2
10
C3 North
J. Ottum
Arctic Wolves
1
17
C3 West
R. Heider
Venom B1
1
18
B1
M. Smith
Stars
1
8
C3 West
J. Glover
Sting
1
17
C1 West
M. Tintes
Mammoth
1
7
Beginner
T. Perszyk
Marauders
1
10
C3 West
C. Haraldson
Nighthawks
1
16
C3 West
K. Youngdahl
Sled Dogs C1
1
6
C2 East
C. Kelly
Saints C1
1
2
C1 East
M. Howard
Polar Bears
1
15
D2
R. Benson
Grey Ducks
1
20
D2
R. Swanson
Stars
1
19
C3 West
J. Horn
Wood Haulers
1
23
D2
I. Benson
Royals C2
1
16
C3 North
R. Orbidan
Norsemen B3
1
18
C1 West
K. Johnson
Shame On Ice D1
1
14
C3 North
T. Brock
Sled Dogs C1
1
6
C2 East
C. Olson
Mutiny
1
20
C1 East
S. Sassor
Polar Bears
1
7
D2
T. Mason
Capitals
1
11
A
T. Gist
Battle Cats
1
22
B3 East
S. Longen
Spitfires
1
7
C1 West
G. Potts
Kan Jammers C3
1
9
D2
R. Stedt
Outlaws B2
1
21
B2
C. Maggiolo
Avengers
1
20
C1 West
P. Ramey
Venom B3
1
6
B3 East
R. Kreuser
Piranhas
1
20
B1
L. Maltese
Ice Dragons
1
1
Beginner
J. Foss
Phantoms
1
9
B3 West
T. Kamin
Chaos
1
5
B3 West
P. Lofgren
Skategoats
1
13
D2
T. Fransen
Jets
1
19
C1 East
N. Benson
Mosquitos C1
1
15
C2 East
C. Woofter
Ice Dragons
1
9
Beginner
J. Meyer
Nighthawks Gold
1
6
C3 East
R. Benning
Arctic Wolves
1
7
C3 West
D. Millet
Flying Hellfish
1
5
D1 East
A. Becklund
Mammoth
1
10
Beginner
M. Ihrke
Troopers D1
1
13
D1 West
S. Leatherman
Wolfpack
1
15
D1 East
D. Danielson
Wolf-Rayets
1
14
D1 East
R. Padua
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1
12
C3 East
D. Olson
Gators
1
5
B3 East
P. Breda
Fighting Loons Red C1
1
5
C3 East
K. McDonald
Icedogs
1
15
C3 North
D. Resch
Moose C1
1
21
C2 West
D. Bonk
Sled Dogs C1
1
16
C2 East
J. Cavanaugh
Riddlers
1
4
B1
J. Tveita
Renegades
1
17
D2
P. Davidson
Anchors
1
5
C2 West
B. Kilgo
Fighting Loons Thunder
1
13
C2 East
T. Diedrich
Shame On Ice C1
1
12
C1 East
P. Carlson
Darkness
1
17
D1 West
P. Brenner
Northern Horde
1
16
D1 East
B. Bowers
Saints C2
1
8
C2 West
M. Bortnem
Mutiny
1
11
C1 East
T. Ringsred
Minnesota Loons
1
18
B3 West
L. Tuthill
Darkness
1
6
D1 West
L. Wood
Troopers C2
1
14
C3 West
Z. Reichert
Shame On Ice D1
1
16
C3 North
J. Ahlers
Anchors D1
1
7
D1 East
M. Lundgren
Nighthawks Gold
1
18
C3 East
T. Albin
Blizzard
1
18
C1 East
C. Ryan
HipCzechs
1
16
B2
R. Balgie
Chaos
1
16
B3 West
T. Tjelmeland
Ak Bars
1
10
C3 North
R. Shea
Hooligans Gold C2
1
16
C2 East
N. Bryngelson
Sled Dogs B3
1
3
C1 East
A. Ritchie
Jets
1
5
C1 East
A. Patel
Sharks
1
6
C2 West
R. Hauck
Sting
1
11
C1 West
J. Filter
Spitfires B3
1
14
B3 West
A. Somers
Slashing Pumpkins
1
6
D1 East
V. Petit
Nighthawks Gold
1
14
C3 East
K. Bolden
Cavemen
1
12
C3 East
K. O'Connor
Rack Attack B3
1
4
B3 East
K. ONeill
Hussars
1
16
D2
Z. Smith
Skategoats
1
17
D2
T. Campbell
Flying Hellfish
1
18
D1 East
S. Swanson
Anchors
1
15
C2 West
J. Baker
Sled Dogs B3
1
13
C1 East
T. O'Neil
Jets
1
9
C1 East
R. Tyler
Northern Horde B3
1
9
B3 East
P. Berman
Spiders
1
19
C3 East
D. Mueller
Grey Ducks
1
11
D2
M. Dady
Saints C2
1
11
C2 West
J. Hummel
Nordeasters
1
21
D1 West
D. Schiller
Marauders
1
20
C3 West
K. Benshoof
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
20
C3 East
K. Nitz
Blade Runners
1
2
C3 East
M. Simmons
Landsharks
1
18
B3 West
K. Larson
Maroons White
1
4
C2 West
D. Enyart
Ice Dragons
1
5
Beginner
C. Vittetoe
Minnesota Loons
1
18
B3 West
D. Sundberg
Barons
1
10
B3 West
D. Thornberry
Renegades
1
15
D2
T. McCormack
Wolfpack
1
8
D1 East
A. Stern
Beavers
1
23
C2 West
B. Thorpe
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
14
C3 East
R. Cecil
Landsharks
1
22
B3 West
K. Pavelka
Shame On Ice D1
1
9
C3 North
M. Lubovich
Anchors D1
1
15
D1 East
J. Meyer
Royals C1
1
21
C1 West
T. Deans
HipCzechs
1
9
B2
P. Reynolds
Minnesota Mallards
1
8
Beginner
B. Sutton
Spiders
1
15
C3 East
E. Cornett
Nordiques B2
1
22
B1
G. Lindsley
Lumberjacks B1
1
3
B3 West
M. Stark
Silverbacks
1
7
C3 West
J. Leaf
Kan Jammers C3
1
16
D2
A. Pauly
Mammoth
1
8
Beginner
P. Chouinard
Northern Horde
1
18
D1 East
Z. Barlow
Northern Horde B3
1
17
B3 East
J. Wingate
Pines D1
1
20
D2
D. Brown
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
13
C3 East
T. Frost
Nighthawks
1
8
C3 West
T. Adams
Polar Bears
1
9
D2
J. LaVallie
Silverbacks
1
16
C3 West
S. Hagel
Leafs B3
1
9
C3 East
T. Scholl
Northern Gators
1
5
C2 West
S. Chaffee
Lakers C1
1
6
C1 West
C. Rippel
Renegades
1
4
D2
M. Reed
Anchors
1
16
C2 West
M. Pearson
Ligers
1
9
B1
L. Schwartz
Ice Cobras
1
15
D2
M. LeVake
Fighting Loons White D1
1
15
D1 West
J. Rash
Nordiques B2
1
5
B1
P. Coma
Landsharks
1
9
B3 West
H. Rogers
Nighthawks
1
9
C3 West
S. Gilbert
Knights C3
1
4
C3 North
K. Noreen
Spiders
1
9
C3 East
J. Lamers
Rebellion
1
2
C3 West
J. Brooks
Mastodons C2
1
3
C3 North
B. Thorpe
Anchors
1
10
C2 West
S. Taraszewski
Darkness
1
12
D1 West
M. Webb
Chaos C2
1
7
C2 East
T. Kurth
Ice Dragons
1
4
Beginner
M. Winer
Stars
1
5
C3 West
J. Driscoll
Black Ice
1
15
C3 West
S. Vergin
Ak Bars
1
19
C3 North
J. Dahlby
Troopers C2
1
10
C3 West
J. Olszewski
Blade Runners
1
3
C3 East
R. Carson
Hooligans Black
1
10
C3 North
K. Dummer
Fighting Loons Thunder
1
13
C2 East
S. VanHorrick
Battle Cats
1
18
B3 East
P. Leroe
Hussars
1
3
D2
D. Crook
Darkness
1
14
D1 West
T. Vacchina
Flying Hellfish
1
3
D1 East
K. Lyne
Slashing Pumpkins
1
13
D1 East
B. Meyers
Hooligans Black
1
15
C3 North
J. Davis
Mosquitos C1
1
20
C2 East
T. Barnes
Piranhas
1
13
B1
S. Werner
Slashing Pumpkins
1
12
D1 East
B. Lokrantz
Youngbloods
1
7
B2
J. Kop
Fighting Piranhas C1
1
4
C1 West
M. Shumway
Saints C1
1
17
C1 East
D. Sandnas
Jackalopes
1
21
B2
P. Argenta
Wolf-Rayets
1
17
D1 East
C. Docken
Mad Dogs
1
18
B1
N. Kettner
Bulls
1
16
C3 West
D. Scheible
French Toilets
1
18
C1 East
J. Hayford
Minnesota Ice
1
19
D2
E. Reetz
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
15
C3 East
M. Vanneste
Venom B1
1
16
B1
L. Rand
Ice Cobras
1
14
D2
A. Akason
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1
7
C3 East
D. Peterson
Leafs B2
1
7
C1 West
C. Sherlock
Fighting Piranhas B3
1
5
B3 West
B. Ranalla
Bullheads
1
20
B2
E. Fisher
Kodiaks
1
14
A
A. Smith
Riddlers
1
16
B1
M. Oberpriller
Polar Bears
1
12
D2
J. Pappone
Spiders
1
11
C3 East
D. Gustafson
Rubber Puckies
1
9
Beginner
T. Oberding
Renegades
1
17
D2
J. Halttunen
Bullheads
1
4
B2
A. Unglesbee
Saints C2
1
9
C2 West
R. Deones
Slashing Pumpkins
1
18
D1 East
A. Erstad
Venom B3
1
13
B3 East
T. Lubovich
Anchors D1
1
14
D1 East
J. Loney
Icedogs
1
10
C3 North
J. Bradford
Summit Stout
1
14
B2
B. Cherney
Ice Hogs
1
20
B2
D. Karels
Grey Ducks
1
16
D2
A. Lassi
Rubber Puckies
1
10
Beginner
A. Olitzky
Renegades
1
14
D2
Z. Reichert
Leafs B2
1
21
C1 West
Z. Kahn
Troopers C2
1
20
C3 West
T. Schultz
Chaos C2
1
6
C2 East
S. Baumer
Mastodons B2
1
17
C1 West
V. Meyer
Fighting Loons White D1
1
7
D1 West
M. Beyer
Hooligans Black
1
12
C3 North
M. Ihrke
Troopers C3
1
8
D1 East
D. Dvorak
Lumberjacks B1
1
12
B3 West
S. Bredael
Spiders
1
20
C3 East
E. Eide
Silverbacks
1
14
C3 West
M. Coyne
Kan Jammers C3
1
12
D2
G. Hawley
Sting
1
16
C1 West
B. Cavender
Mastodons B2
1
21
C1 West
A. Christensen
Lakers B2
1
14
B2
E. Rigelhof
Chiefs B2
1
9
B2
C. Trocewicz
Mammoth
1
5
Beginner
S. Mattson
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
10
C3 East
M. Opsal
Spartans A
1
20
A
J. Burshem
Fighting Piranhas C1
1
17
C1 West
T. Lee
Rubber Puckies
1
9
Beginner
M. Farwell
Hooligans Gold C2
1
15
C2 East
C. Williamson
Ice Cobras
1
7
D2
K. Curry
Sharks
1
14
C2 West
A. Tsang
Saints B3
1
5
B3 West
A. Chow
Saints C2
1
13
C2 West
B. Cavender
Lakers C2
1
16
C2 East
B. McChesney
French Toilets
1
5
C1 East
S. Lewandoski
Taz Devils
1
19
B3 East
A. Grundei
Nordeasters
1
21
D1 West
D. Eisenmann
Marauders
1
6
C3 West
J. Richards
Barons
1
10
B3 West
B. Anderson
Stars
1
16
C3 West
J. Wingate
Darkness
1
18
D1 West
C. Tatton
Taz Devils
1
16
B3 East
T. Brown
Anchors D1
1
15
D1 East
T. Schmitz
Icedogs
1
10
C3 North
J. Hood
Battle Cats
1
6
B3 East
M. Trecker
Chiefs A
1
2
A
D. Ellis
Minnesota Mild C1
1
12
C3 North
D. Sutton
Chaos C2
1
10
C2 East
M. Charles
Mosquitos C1
1
7
C2 East
M. Seymour
Nighthawks Gold
1
14
C3 East
J. Levenson
Cavemen
1
16
C3 East
J. Przybilla
Fighting Loons Red D1
1
16
D1 East
D. Kuhnly
Spiders
1
12
C3 East
J. Selle
Bulldogs
1
7
C1 East
J. Schlesinger
Black Ice
1
8
C3 West
E. Bergstresser
Roadrunners
1
19
C2 West
K. Miller
Chaos
1
7
B3 West
P. Karsnick
Kan Jammers C3
1
15
D2
B. Rendall
Lakers B2
1
1
B2
R. Padua
Troopers D1
1
9
D1 West
K. Herman
Rebellion
1
14
C3 West
E. Syverson
Fighting Piranhas C1
1
10
C1 West
S. Schell
Summit Stout
1
10
B2
M. Massucci
Phantoms
1
13
B3 West
W. Castelsky
Skategoats
1
13
D2
G. Brekke
Mastodons C2
1
7
C3 North
A. Appelman
Sled Dogs B3
1
10
C1 East
J. Peterson
House Hippos
1
5
A
R. Waldron
Kan Jammers C3
1
19
D2
D. Burman
Lakers B2
1
13
B2
T. Mara
Gold Rush
1
12
C3 North
J. Hayek
French Toilets
1
4
C1 East
L. McClary
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
10
C3 East
J. Huerta
Knights D1
1
18
D1 West
C. Dorn
Lakers B1
1
10
B1
M. Zarras
Leafs B3
1
15
C3 East
M. Mather
Rubber Puckies
1
10
Beginner
B. Eggen
Ligers
1
16
B1
K. Suzuya
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1
2
C3 East
C. Buckalew
Sharks
1
10
C2 West
I. Gloude
Royals C2
1
14
C3 North
L. Bomsta
Saints C2
1
15
C2 West
M. Kieley
Gators
1
6
B3 East
C. Egerstrom
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
8
C3 East
L. Lee
Ice Sages
1
16
D1 West
C. Guarneri
Mutiny
1
17
C1 East
A. Saunders
Rack Attack B3
1
19
B3 East
B. Langfus
Polar Bears
1
14
D2
M. Teien
Barons
1
15
B3 West
N. Raab
River Pirates
1
9
B3 East
G. Myren
Shame On Ice C1
1
6
C1 East
J. Glommen
Darkness
1
11
D1 West
D. Sandberg
Lakers C2
1
5
C2 East
S. Widell
Gators
1
14
B3 East
N. Wilson
Marauders
1
18
C3 West
J. Picek
Venom B3
1
8
B3 East
S. Etzell
Blizzard
1
10
C1 East
J. Plucinak
Growlers A
1
8
B1
J. Dotray
Leftovers
1
6
B1
A. Kriegshauser
Rubber Puckies
1
7
Beginner
M. Bean
Knights C3
1
8
C3 North
J. Stangl
Chiefs C1
1
8
B3 East
B. Wernsman
Kan Jammers C3
1
17
D2
J. Pearson
Nighthawks Gold
1
14
C3 East
M. Hawkins
Dragons
1
9
C2 East
M. Shea
Knights D1
1
9
D1 West
D. Marks
Rebellion
1
15
C3 West
D. Olson
Sting
1
3
C1 West
J. Dorn
Lakers B2
1
8
B2
C. Oftedahl
Mammoth
1
5
Beginner
R. Blair
Fighting Loons White D1
1
16
D1 West
G. McLaren
Saints C2
1
8
C2 West
R. Roth
Piranhas
1
18
B1
A. Zollman
Rebellion
1
17
C3 West
B. Lemke
Hussars
0
17
D2
A. Ettl
Sota Hill
0
7
C1 West
E. Carl
Skategoats
0
14
D2
E. Grotbeck
Spiders B3
0
3
B3 East
S. Birkins
Fighting Loons White D1
0
16
D1 West
B. Cooper
Gators
0
16
B3 East
C. Ciresi
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
8
C3 East
D. Kuhnly
Ice Sages
0
2
D1 West
S. King
Wild
0
0
B3 East
D. Jadin
Minnesota Mallards
0
8
Beginner
T. Ferguson
Bulldogs
0
1
C1 East
B. Pariseau
Anchors
0
14
C2 West
A. Bergan
Sled Dogs B3
0
6
C1 East
C. Dehmlow
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
8
B3 West
M. Rodriguez
Darkness
0
14
D1 West
A. Thorson
Chaos C2
0
19
C2 East
A. Morse
Youngbloods
0
20
B2
H. Light
Fighting Loons Thunder
0
7
C2 East
K. O'Connor
Gold Rush
0
19
C3 North
J. Glommen
Pines D1
0
12
D2
L. Curtis
Troopers C3
0
10
D1 East
D. Guenther
Blizzard
0
2
C1 East
D. Sommerness
Spiders
0
8
C3 East
G. Olson
Ak Bars
0
13
C3 North
A. Wolpers
Hooligans Gold C2
0
3
C2 East
M. Maggiolo
Chiefs C1
0
19
B3 East
D. Cup
Kan Jammers C3
0
5
D2
R. Carter
Chaos C2
0
6
C2 East
R. Pelzel
Spitfires B3
0
3
B3 West
B. Austin
Landsharks
0
21
B3 West
C. Pidlubny
Royals C2
0
4
C3 North
H. Rogers
Fighting Loons Red C1
0
23
C3 East
P. Moes
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
8
C1 West
J. Douglass
Fighting Ice Fish
0
10
C2 East
C. Kuechle
Shame On Ice C1
0
7
C1 East
D. Connor
Lakers D1
0
5
D1 West
J. Fromm
Jackalopes
0
4
B2
A. Ledo
House Hippos
0
16
A
M. Casey
Spitfires B3
0
5
B3 West
F. Jew
Saints C2
0
16
C2 West
M. Guild
Taz Devils
0
2
B3 East
K. Peterson
Wildcats C3
0
4
C3 West
M. Greely
Spartans A
0
18
A
G. Mergens
Sled Dogs C1
0
13
C2 East
J. Warden
Rack Attack B3
0
0
B3 East
B. Anderson
Fighting Loons Red D1
0
15
D1 East
P. Morris
Rubber Puckies
0
8
Beginner
R. Martin
Sled Dogs B3
0
21
C1 East
R. Fromstein
Fighting Loons White D1
0
17
D1 West
B. Harris
Zephyrs B2
0
8
C1 East
M. Scholl
French Toilets
0
20
C1 East
E. Gilbertson
Summit Stout
0
11
B2
B. Sweeney
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
7
C1 West
Z. Kahn
Fighting Walleye C1
0
16
D1 East
N. Carey
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
0
2
D1 West
M. Olsen
Kodiaks B2
0
15
B2
D. Rounds
Lakers C2
0
15
C2 East
A. Chaousy
Taz Devils
0
17
B3 East
M. Everhart
Miners
0
21
A
E. Skare
Ice Sages
0
20
D1 West
N. Dawson
Shame On Ice D1
0
10
C3 North
A. MacDonald
Hooligans Black
0
12
C3 North
S. Kloos
Ice Dragons
0
1
Beginner
W. Sukitch
Pines D1
0
14
D2
S. Wurm
Summit Stout
0
7
B2
B. Baechler
Renegades
0
14
D2
J. Scholten
Fighting Loons Thunder
0
18
C2 East
J. Stutler
Chaos
0
14
B3 West
W. Tschida
Ak Bars
0
18
C3 North
T. Lamm
Jets
0
4
C1 East
P. Lobe
Mad Dogs
0
5
B1
M. Gunderson
Mutiny
0
1
C1 East
C. Bair
Spartans A
0
0
A
M. Bert
Minnesota Mallards
0
7
Beginner
K. Knutson
Bulldogs
0
0
C1 East
M. Montgomery
Lakers D1
0
19
D1 West
J. Winters
Silverbacks
0
3
C3 West
C. Johnson
Phantoms
0
14
B3 West
G. Kveen
Kodiaks B2
0
3
B2
J. Hoffman
Flying Hellfish
0
3
D1 East
J. Benson
Spitfires B2
0
2
B3 East
A. Wedwick
House Hippos
0
0
A
D. Wortman
Saints C1
0
11
C1 East
M. Butler
Growlers A
0
23
B1
T. Krill
Bulldogs
0
14
C1 East
A. Soderquist
Jackalopes
0
1
B2
S. Palmgren
Capitals
0
2
A
J. Fleischhacker
Lakers C1
0
18
C1 West
B. Osum
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
8
B3 West
M. Speakman
Lakers B2
0
19
B2
D. Unglesbee
Saints C2
0
11
C2 West
J. Brandser
Nordeasters
0
7
D1 West
K. Anderson
Wildcats C3
0
2
C3 West
R. Laudenbach
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
16
C3 East
J. Quinn
Yellow Jackets
0
11
B3 West
T. Grimsrud
Troopers D1
0
6
D1 West
R. Corder
Moose C1
0
5
C2 West
J. Servais
Sled Dogs C1
0
19
C2 East
G. Schmidt
Minnesota Mallards
0
9
Beginner
A. Bogdanov
Sota Hill
0
19
C1 West
Z. Freeman
Spiders B3
0
1
B3 East
B. Johnson
Stars
0
16
C3 West
T. Alexander
Black Ice
0
23
C3 West
K. Stoll
Fighting Loons White D1
0
19
D1 West
M. Wasem
Outlaws B1
0
3
B1
T. Diedrich
Shame On Ice D1
0
16
C3 North
C. Reimer
Venom B3
0
19
B3 East
M. Kleist
Wolf-Rayets C2
0
22
C3 East
J. Timler
Roadrunners
0
2
C2 West
M. Ullmer
Hooligans Black
0
19
C3 North
M. Anderson
Ice Dragons
0
1
Beginner
S. Short
Knights D1
0
8
D1 West
M. Beyl
Chaos
0
16
B3 West
P. Vergin
Minnesota Mild C1
0
7
C3 North
C. Smith
Ak Bars
0
7
C3 North
K. Martin
Hooligans Gold C2
0
2
C2 East
J. Dean
Kan Jammers C3
0
9
D2
A. Peterson
Maroons Black
0
22
C3 East
M. McLaughlin
Mastodons B2
0
6
C1 West
K. Brawley
Mammoth
0
8
Beginner
M. Rogers
Fighting Loons White D1
0
15
D1 West
K. Weiss
Hooligans Black
0
9
C3 North
M. Dorer
Mutiny
0
0
C1 East
N. Conlin
Northern Horde B3
0
6
B3 East
M. Lewandoski
Grizzlies
0
21
B1
J. Miron
Nighthawks Gold
0
4
C3 East
J. Jarvey
Blizzard
0
15
C1 East
B. Stewart
HipCzechs
0
23
B2
J. Gorder
Royals C1
0
0
C1 West
R. Kruse
Knights C3
0
1
C3 North
M. Jendrysik
Fighting Loons Thunder
0
18
C2 East
B. Weldon
Bulldogs
0
2
C1 East
D. DeBettignies
Arctic Wolves
0
2
C3 West
J. Yaeger
Lakers C1
0
4
C1 West
K. Knutson
Phantoms
0
4
B3 West
M. Mannix
Wolf-Rayets
0
3
D1 East
T. Promersberger
Sharks
0
10
C2 West
E. Alvarez
Saints C2
0
20
C2 West
J. Armagost
Piranhas
0
14
B1
C. Grothman
Spartans A
0
0
A
T. Loechler
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
9
C1 West
R. Jones
Wild
0
22
B3 East
H. Paradise
Riddlers
0
15
B1
J. Roy
Lakers B1
0
20
B1
K. Vierkant
Venom B1
0
2
B1
S. Olson
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
0
B3 West
A. Strahota
Zephyrs B2
0
23
C1 East
J. Stuckey
Marauders
0
5
C3 West
C. Siemback
Saints C1
0
19
C1 East
D. Timp
Minnesota Mallards
0
9
Beginner
A. Hyrkas
Troopers C3
0
1
D1 East
T. Goetze
Lakers D1
0
18
D1 West
A. Somers
Leafs B3
0
5
C3 East
M. Gottsch
Northern Gators
0
19
C2 West
A. Nelson
Wolf-Rayets
0
6
D1 East
J. Rogers
Fighting Loons Thunder
0
7
C2 East
J. Bragg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
0
1
D1 West
B. Newkirk
Wildcats C3
0
13
C3 West
M. Stedt
Outlaws B2
0
2
B2
D. Schuster
Ice Sages
0
6
D1 West
A. Wolpers
Hooligans Black
0
3
C3 North
J. Fabie
Sled Dogs C1
0
1
C2 East
B. Larson
Pines D1
0
17
D2
J. Bradford
Capitals
0
2
A
A. Klump
Rubber Puckies
0
1
Beginner
H. Long
Wingmen
0
13
C1 East
B. Nelson
Chaos C2
0
4
C2 East
J. Eisenmenger
Slashing Pumpkins
0
16
D1 East
M. Hainley
Mutiny
0
1
C1 East
P. Phillippi
Venom B3
0
1
B3 East
J. Peng
Ice Dragons
0
2
Beginner
E. Semborski
Spartans A
0
0
A
L. Ricke
Skategoats
0
19
D2
M. Boe
Hooligans Gold C2
0
8
C2 East
J. Dey
Chiefs C1
0
7
B3 East
V. Garrison
Kan Jammers C3
0
9
D2
E. Thoreson
Mammoth
0
9
Beginner
M. Scholl
Maroons White
0
21
C2 West
B. Bergstrom
Ice Dragons
0
9
Beginner
C. Scott
Anchors D1
0
8
D1 East
D. Schwinkendorf
Spartans A
0
0
A
A. Lupelow
Rebellion
0
23
C3 West
B. Lund
Cavemen
0
18
C3 East
D. LaRock
Moose C1
0
2
C2 West
J. Kieselhorst
Spitfires B2
0
21
B3 East
J. Bader
Moose Black
0
15
D1 West
M. Lalim
Kodiaks
0
19
A
D. Ennenga
Royals C2
0
17
C3 North
K. Ahrens
Wildcats C3
0
2
C3 West
B. Larson
Fighting Loons Red D1
0
22
D1 East
J. Perttunen
Spartans C1
0
17
C2 East
M. Kramer
Battle Cats
0
9
B3 East
T. Lynch
Northern Horde
0
7
D1 East
M. Cleary
Outlaws B1
0
24
B1
S. Wester
Shame On Ice D1
0
15
C3 North
D. Burman
Lakers B1
0
3
B1
J. Cameron
Minnesota Loons
0
5
B3 West
T. Langaard
Fighting Loons Black B3
0
19
C1 East
A. Nelson
Ligers
0
18
B1
J. Laqua
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
0
6
C3 East
S. Merriman
Roadrunners
0
7
C2 West
T. McKenzie
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
6
C3 East
P. Juliber
Piranhas
0
15
B1
M. Williams
Ice Dragons
0
2
Beginner
M. McConnell
Knights C3
0
2
C3 North
J. Wessel
Silverbacks
0
3
C3 West
J. Bieniek
Chaos
0
3
B3 West
A. Reyes
Kodiaks B2
0
1
B2
C. Maggiolo
Chiefs C1
0
16
B3 East
J. Filter
Moose Black
0
7
D1 West
N. Nelson
Bulls
0
10
C3 West
M. Carlson
Maroons Black
0
9
C3 East
M. Ollrich
Mammoth
0
6
Beginner
C. Halbach
Pines D1
0
6
D2
S. Palmer
Nighthawks Gold
0
4
C3 East
B. Hagadorn
Grey Ducks
0
6
D2
J. Lanes
Moose C1
0
1
C2 West
A. Mason
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
10
C1 West
A. Stremski
Hussars
0
15
D2
C. Pink
Kodiaks B2
0
16
B2
Z. Hessian
Hooligans Gold C2
0
6
C2 East
C. Althaus
Dragons
0
17
C2 East
P. Fee
Lumberjacks B1
0
15
B3 West
W. Blaker
Youngbloods
0
0
B2
J. Keene
Nighthawks
0
5
C3 West
E. Bender
Saints C1
0
1
C1 East
C. Bagwell
Lakers B1
0
3
B1
J. Benjamin
Minnesota Mallards
0
9
Beginner
C. Cavender
Hussars
0
17
D2
P. Cornwell
Ak Bars
0
3
C3 North
K. Trevis
Ligers
0
0
B1
J. Seegmiller
Moose Black
0
6
D1 West
J. Nitz
Lakers B2
0
3
B2
C. Loyd
Northern Horde
0
14
D1 East
R. Pierce
Nordiques B2
0
4
B1
N. Harter
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
10
C3 East
P. Wyant
Youngbloods
0
5
B2
C. Davis
Troopers C3
0
2
D1 East
R. Jakubowski
Rebellion
0
0
C3 West
D. Hufnagle
Minnesota Loons
0
1
B3 West
K. Blanchard
Growlers A
0
10
B1
J. Hennessy
Rubber Puckies
0
8
Beginner
J. Perrella
Anchors
0
1
C2 West
B. Dow
Spiders B3
0
22
B3 East
T. Agerter
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
0
20
C3 East
S. Kellenberger
Sting
0
8
C1 West
A. Koski
Northern Horde
0
6
D1 East
D. Mudge
Hooligans Black
0
7
C3 North
N. Cooper
Fighting Ice Fish
0
9
C2 East
N. Hegel
Leftovers
0
12
B1
B. Henzler
Rubber Puckies
0
8
Beginner
T. Larson
Wolfpack
0
23
D1 East
J. Ogg
Anchors
0
8
C2 West
K. Lauber
Leafs B2
0
9
C1 West
J. Beske
Lakers C2
0
4
C2 East
B. Corbett
Nordiques B2
0
20
B1
G. Carney
Moose Black
0
2
D1 West
B. Stoddard
Marauders
0
20
C3 West
Z. Hessian
Hooligans Black
0
18
C3 North
T. Dawson
Grizzlies
0
3
B1
L. Brien
Ice Dragons
0
4
Beginner
E. Grassl
Polar Bears
0
7
D2
C. Rognlie
Spitfires
0
17
C1 West
B. Posl
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
5
B3 West
M. Turner
Chiefs B2
0
19
B2
I. Ingersoll
Mammoth
0
5
Beginner
C. Scherber
Hooligans Black
0
1
C3 North
B. Gysbers
Ice Dragons
0
10
Beginner
C. Turnquist
Blizzard
0
17
C1 East
D. Hargreaves
Lumberjacks B1
0
0
B3 West
T. OConnor
HipCzechs
0
0
B2
M. Myers
Saints C1
0
2
C1 East
J. Suppes
Bulldogs
0
10
C1 East
J. Haider
Lakers D1
0
2
D1 West
N. LaVoi
Flying Hellfish
0
1
D1 East
J. Lanes
Hooligans Gold C2
0
6
C2 East
M. Swift
Zephyrs B2
0
1
C1 East
J. Melstrom
Wildcats C3
0
3
C3 West
B. Goldenman
Avengers
0
6
C1 West
J. Gipple
Minnesota Mallards
0
2
Beginner
W. Tschida
Silverbacks
0
18
C3 West
J. Lewandoski
Jackalopes
0
20
B2
N. Hasty
Venom B1
0
16
B1
A. Bagwell
Wolf-Rayets
0
18
D1 East
R. Corder
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
0
18
D1 West
B. Weldon
Sting
0
4
C1 West
L. Monahan
Northern Horde
0
11
D1 East
C. Meehan
Lakers C2
0
1
C2 East
M. Blum
French Toilets
0
8
C1 East
L. VanBrunt
Icedogs
0
17
C3 North
D. Wiplinger
Ice Hogs
0
9
B2
M. Andrews
Renegades
0
16
D2
M. Resch
Wolf-Rayets
0
7
D1 East
E. Hall
Wolf-Rayets C2
0
19
C3 East
T. Schmidt
Fighting Loons Black B3
0
3
C1 East
T. Claypool
Northern Horde
0
4
D1 East
C. Davis
Minnesota Mild C1
0
2
C3 North
B. Wilson
Taz Devils
0
13
B3 East
G. Page
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
13
C3 East
K. Carlson
Blade Runners
0
17
C3 East
M. Meyer
Hooligans Black
0
9
C3 North
R. Ahlberg
Mutiny
0
3
C1 East
R. Wolfe
Summit Stout
0
7
B2
D. McLaughlin
Knights D1
0
1
D1 West
G. Langer
Saints B3
0
19
B3 West
D. Baerenwald
Chaos
0
14
B3 West
J. Boesch
Ice Sages
0
7
D1 West
M. Mulcahy
Hooligans Black
0
8
C3 North
S. Wigen
Royals C1
0
5
C1 West
L. Corona
Blizzard
0
13
C1 East
K. O'Connor
HipCzechs
0
0
B2
T. Klein
Summit Stout
0
4
B2
J. Fagerland
Skategoats
0
8
D2
P. Condon
House Hippos
0
0
A
J. Ypma
Moose Black
0
14
D1 West
A. Black
Hooligans Black
0
12
C3 North
T. Emmel
Nighthawks
0
1
C3 West
N. Akers
Cavemen
0
7
C3 East
T. Johnson
Rack Attack B3
0
8
B3 East