Schedule - Twin Cities

2022 Twin Cities Classic

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Game Results

Sun Sep 25 12:30PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Minnesota Mild

Level 2 1st (3-0-1-0)
3
FINAL
1

Fighting Walleye C2

Level 2 2nd (2-1-1-0)
Sun Sep 25 11:15AM

Played @Super Rink 2

Fighting Loons Black C1

Level 1 1st (3-1-0-0)
2
FINAL
1

Jets

Level 1 2nd (2-2-0-0)
Sun Sep 25 10:00AM

Played @Super Rink 2

Fighting Walleye D1

Level 3 2nd (2-1-1-0)
1
FINAL
2

Arctic Wolves

Level 3 1st (3-0-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 8:00PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Wildcats C2

Level 2 6th (0-3-0-0)
1
FINAL
3

Maroons Black

Level 2 3rd (1-1-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 7:30PM

Played @Super Rink 1

Jets

Level 1 2nd (2-2-0-0)
4
FINAL
3

Northern Gators

Level 1 3rd (1-2-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 7:30PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Troopers C3

Level 3 3rd (2-1-0-0)
4
FINAL
2

Hooligans D1

Level 3 6th (0-2-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 6:45PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Spartans C2

Level 2 5th (0-1-2-0)
2
FINAL
2

Minnesota Mild

Level 2 1st (3-0-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 6:15PM

Played @Super Rink 1

Leafs C1

Level 1 4th (1-2-0-0)
4
FINAL
2

Fighting Loons Black C1

Level 1 1st (3-1-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 6:15PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Fighting Loons Red D1

Level 3 5th (0-2-1-0)
1
FINAL
4

Spartans D1

Level 3 4th (1-2-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 5:30PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Spartans C3

Level 2 4th (1-1-1-0)
0
FINAL
4

Fighting Walleye C2

Level 2 2nd (2-1-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 5:00PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Arctic Wolves

Level 3 1st (3-0-1-0)
0
FINAL
0

Fighting Walleye D1

Level 3 2nd (2-1-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 12:30PM

Played @Super Rink 4

Minnesota Mild

Level 2 1st (3-0-1-0)
4
FINAL
0

Maroons Black

Level 2 3rd (1-1-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 12:30PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Hooligans D1

Level 3 6th (0-2-1-0)
0
FINAL
0

Fighting Loons Red D1

Level 3 5th (0-2-1-0)
Sat Sep 24 12:00PM

Played @Super Rink 1

Leafs C1

Level 1 4th (1-2-0-0)
0
FINAL
4

Jets

Level 1 2nd (2-2-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 11:15AM

Played @Super Rink 4

Spartans C3

Level 2 4th (1-1-1-0)
4
FINAL
1

Spartans C2

Level 2 5th (0-1-2-0)
Sat Sep 24 11:15AM

Played @Super Rink 2

Fighting Walleye D1

Level 3 2nd (2-1-1-0)
2
FINAL
0

Troopers C3

Level 3 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 10:45AM

Played @Super Rink 1

Fighting Loons Black C1

Level 1 1st (3-1-0-0)
4
FINAL
1

Northern Gators

Level 1 3rd (1-2-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 10:00AM

Played @Super Rink 4

Fighting Walleye C2

Level 2 2nd (2-1-1-0)
2
FINAL
0

Wildcats C2

Level 2 6th (0-3-0-0)
Sat Sep 24 10:00AM

Played @Super Rink 2

Spartans D1

Level 3 4th (1-2-0-0)
2
FINAL
4

Arctic Wolves

Level 3 1st (3-0-1-0)
Fri Sep 23 9:00PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Maroons Black

Level 2 3rd (1-1-1-0)
0
FINAL
0

Spartans C3

Level 2 4th (1-1-1-0)
Fri Sep 23 9:00PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Fighting Walleye D1

Level 3 2nd (2-1-1-0)
3
FINAL
0

Hooligans D1

Level 3 6th (0-2-1-0)
Fri Sep 23 8:15PM

Played @Super Rink 1

Northern Gators

Level 1 3rd (1-2-0-0)
3
FINAL
2

Leafs C1

Level 1 4th (1-2-0-0)
Fri Sep 23 7:45PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Fighting Walleye C2

Level 2 2nd (2-1-1-0)
1
FINAL
1

Spartans C2

Level 2 5th (0-1-2-0)
Fri Sep 23 7:45PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Arctic Wolves

Level 3 1st (3-0-1-0)
1
FINAL
0

Fighting Loons Red D1

Level 3 5th (0-2-1-0)
Fri Sep 23 7:00PM

Played @Super Rink 1

Jets

Level 1 2nd (2-2-0-0)
2
FINAL
3

Fighting Loons Black C1

Level 1 1st (3-1-0-0)
Fri Sep 23 6:30PM

Played @Super Rink 2

Minnesota Mild

Level 2 1st (3-0-1-0)
7
FINAL
0

Wildcats C2

Level 2 6th (0-3-0-0)
Fri Sep 23 6:30PM

Played @Super Rink 3

Troopers C3

Level 3 3rd (2-1-0-0)
6
FINAL
3

Spartans D1

Level 3 4th (1-2-0-0)