Schedule - Twin Cities

2022 Summer League

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Upcoming Games

Tue May 31 6:30PM

Doug Woog 2

Angels

Level 4 5th (0-1-0-0)
VS.

Jungleers

Level 4 1st (2-0-0-0)
Tue May 31 8:10PM

Doug Woog 2

Bayonets

Level 4 4th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Cactuses

Level 4 2nd (2-0-0-0)
Tue May 31 8:15PM

Richfield 1

Keystones

Level 1 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Lightning

Level 1 3rd (2-0-0-0)
Tue May 31 9:10PM

Braemar S

Powder Rivers

Level 4 3rd (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Trailblazers

Level 4 6th (0-1-0-0)
Tue May 31 9:15PM

SLP E

Empires

Level 1 5th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Mountaineers

Level 1 4th (0-1-0-1)
Wed Jun 1 7:40PM

Braemar E

Yankees

Level 1 6th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Red Wings

Level 1 1st (2-0-0-0)
Wed Jun 1 9:00PM

SLP E

Screaming Eagles

Level 2 7th (0-1-1-0)
VS.

Custers

Level 2 2nd (1-0-0-0)
Thu Jun 2 6:30PM

Doug Woog 2

Sunbursts

Level 3 6th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Deadeyes

Level 3 4th (1-0-0-0)
Thu Jun 2 8:10PM

Doug Woog 2

Iron Horses

Level 3 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Red Hands

Level 3 1st (2-0-0-0)
Thu Jun 2 9:30PM

Breck

Carabaos

Level 3 7th (0-1-0-0)
VS.

Tropic Lightning

Level 3 3rd (1-1-0-0)
Thu Jun 2 9:35PM

Braemar E

Battle Axes

Level 6 3rd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Iroquois

Level 6 2nd (2-0-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 4:15PM

SLP E

Red Diamonds

Level 7 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Tridents

Level 7 4th (1-1-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 6:00PM

Doug Woog 2

Desert Bulls

Level 5 8th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Golden Crosses

Level 5 1st (2-0-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 6:00PM

SLP E

Lone Stars

Level 7 3rd (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Thunderbirds

Level 7 1st (2-0-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 6:00PM

Breck

Liberators

Level 8 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Volunteers

Level 8 4th (1-1-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 6:30PM

Richfield 2

Deadeyes

Level 3 4th (1-0-0-0)
VS.

Sky Soldiers

Level 3 5th (0-1-0-1)
Sun Jun 5 7:15PM

Richfield 1

Red Arrows

Level 5 4th (1-0-1-0)
VS.

Railsplitters

Level 5 2nd (1-0-1-0)
Sun Jun 5 7:40PM

Doug Woog 2

Vikings

Level 5 5th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Ozarks

Level 5 6th (0-1-1-0)
Sun Jun 5 7:45PM

SLP E

Tough 'Ombres

Level 7 5th (0-1-0-1)
VS.

Golden Acorns

Level 7 6th (0-2-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 7:45PM

Breck

Hurricanes

Level 8 1st (2-0-0-1)
VS.

Thundering Herd

Level 8 5th (0-2-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 8:15PM

Richfield 2

Buckeyes

Level 2 5th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Cyclones

Level 2 4th (1-0-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 9:00PM

Richfield 1

Blackhawks

Level 5 3rd (1-0-1-0)
VS.

Cloverleafs

Level 5 7th (0-2-0-0)
Sun Jun 5 9:30PM

Breck

Golden Unicorns

Level 6 5th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Black Panthers

Level 6 7th (0-2-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 6:15PM

SLP E

Cactuses

Level 4 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Angels

Level 4 5th (0-1-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 7:45PM

Breck

Tropic Lightning

Level 3 3rd (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Sunbursts

Level 3 6th (0-2-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 8:00PM

SLP E

Jungleers

Level 4 1st (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Powder Rivers

Level 4 3rd (1-1-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 8:10PM

Braemar E

Mountaineers

Level 1 4th (0-1-0-1)
VS.

Keystones

Level 1 2nd (2-0-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 9:15PM

Richfield 1

Red Hands

Level 3 1st (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Carabaos

Level 3 7th (0-1-0-0)
Mon Jun 6 9:30PM

Breck

Trailblazers

Level 4 6th (0-1-0-0)
VS.

Timberwolfs

Level 4 7th (0-2-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 6:00PM

SLP E

Custers

Level 2 2nd (1-0-0-0)
VS.

Death Stars

Level 2 3rd (1-1-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 6:15PM

SLP W

Iroquois

Level 6 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Checkerboards

Level 6 6th (0-2-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 7:30PM

Richfield 2

Empires

Level 1 5th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Yankees

Level 1 6th (0-2-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 7:45PM

SLP E

Neuf Cats

Level 2 1st (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Blue Ridges

Level 2 6th (0-2-1-0)
Tue Jun 7 8:00PM

SLP W

Golden Lions

Level 6 1st (3-0-0-0)
VS.

Wildcats

Level 6 4th (1-2-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 9:00PM

Braemar E

Blackhawks

Level 5 3rd (1-0-1-0)
VS.

Golden Crosses

Level 5 1st (2-0-0-0)
Tue Jun 7 9:15PM

Richfield 2

Lightning

Level 1 3rd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Red Wings

Level 1 1st (2-0-0-0)
Wed Jun 8 6:15PM

SLP E

Ozarks

Level 5 6th (0-1-1-0)
VS.

Desert Bulls

Level 5 8th (0-2-0-0)
Wed Jun 8 6:40PM

Doug Woog 2

Vikings

Level 5 5th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Red Arrows

Level 5 4th (1-0-1-0)
Wed Jun 8 8:00PM

SLP E

Iron Horses

Level 3 2nd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Deadeyes

Level 3 4th (1-0-0-0)
Wed Jun 8 8:20PM

Doug Woog 2

Volunteers

Level 8 4th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Black Cats

Level 8 3rd (1-2-0-0)
Thu Jun 9 6:15PM

SLP E

Thundering Herd

Level 8 5th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Liberators

Level 8 2nd (2-0-0-0)
Thu Jun 9 7:30PM

Richfield 2

Cloverleafs

Level 5 7th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Railsplitters

Level 5 2nd (1-0-1-0)
Thu Jun 9 8:00PM

SLP E

Battle Axes

Level 6 3rd (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Golden Unicorns

Level 6 5th (0-2-0-0)
Thu Jun 9 9:00PM

Breck

Screaming Eagles

Level 2 7th (0-1-1-0)
VS.

Buckeyes

Level 2 5th (1-1-0-0)
Thu Jun 9 9:00PM

Braemar S

Bayonets

Level 4 4th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Trailblazers

Level 4 6th (0-1-0-0)