Schedule - Twin Cities

2020-21 Winter League Season 1

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Upcoming Games

Sat Jan 23 6:15PM

Richfield 2

Saints

B3 East 3rd (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Monster Squad

B3 East 7th (0-1-0-0)
Sat Jan 23 7:45PM

Breck

Spiders C3

C3 West 7th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Pines

C3 West 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sat Jan 23 8:00PM

Richfield 2

New B1 Team

B1 2nd (2-1-0-1)
VS.

Mad Dogs

B1 6th (1-2-1-0)
Sat Jan 23 8:10PM

VMCC W

Rebellion

C2 East 4th (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Mastodons North

C2 East 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sat Jan 23 9:30PM

Breck

Komrades

D2 5th (0-5-0-0)
VS.

Sharks with frickin lasers

D2 2nd (3-1-1-0)
Sat Jan 23 9:45PM

Richfield 2

Sled Dogs Black

C1 East 5th (1-1-0-0)
VS.

Norsemen C1

C1 East 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sat Jan 23 9:50PM

VMCC W

Mosquitos C1

C1 East 2nd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Fighting Piranhas C1

C1 East 6th (0-4-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 4:15PM

Richfield 2

Chiefs B2

B2 West 5th (1-2-0-1)
VS.

Jackalopes

B2 West 6th (1-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 5:00PM

EPCC 1

Moose Black

C2 West 3rd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Minnesota Mild

C2 West 1st (3-0-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 5:00PM

SLP E

Wolfpack

D1 West 2nd (4-0-0-0)
VS.

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 6:00PM

Richfield 2

Fighting Loons B3

B3 South 3rd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Venom B3

B3 South 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 6:00PM

Breck

Rack Attack B3

B3 West 6th (0-2-1-0)
VS.

Barons B3

B3 West 5th (0-2-1-0)
Sun Jan 24 6:45PM

EPCC 1

Troopers C1

C1 South 1st (3-0-1-0)
VS.

Fighting Loons C1

C1 South 2nd (3-0-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 6:45PM

SLP E

Grey Ducks

D1 West 8th (0-3-0-0)
VS.

Knights D1

D1 West 6th (1-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:15PM

New Hope S

Arctic Wolves

C3 West 3rd (2-0-1-0)
VS.

Blade Runners

C3 West 6th (1-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:30PM

New Hope N

Maroons C1

C1 South 5th (1-2-1-0)
VS.

Lumberjacks C1

C1 South 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:30PM

Highland S

Maroons White

C2 West 2nd (3-0-0-0)
VS.

Mastodons Black

C2 West 7th (1-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:40PM

VMCC W

Piranhas

B1 5th (1-2-1-0)
VS.

Barons B1

B1 1st (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:40PM

Saint Thomas

Fighting Piranhas B3

B3 West 4th (2-0-0-0)
VS.

Mastodons B3

B3 West 1st (2-1-1-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:40PM

Woog 2

Lumberjacks B3

B3 West 2nd (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Les Etoiles du Nord B3

B3 West 3rd (1-0-1-1)
Sun Jan 24 7:45PM

Richfield 1

Kodiaks B1

B1 4th (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Outlaws B1

B1 3rd (2-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 7:45PM

Breck

Zephyrs

B3 South 1st (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Battle Cats

B3 South 5th (1-2-0-1)
Sun Jan 24 7:45PM

Richfield 2

Spartans C1

C1 West 1st (3-0-0-0)
VS.

Bulldogs

C1 West 4th (1-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 8:30PM

EPCC 1

Lakers C1

C1 South 6th (0-3-0-1)
VS.

Shame On Ice C1

C1 South 4th (1-2-0-1)
Sun Jan 24 8:30PM

SLP E

Royals C3

C3 West 4th (2-1-1-0)
VS.

Knights C3

C3 West 2nd (2-0-2-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:00PM

New Hope S

Bold North

D1 East 5th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 East 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:15PM

New Hope N

Leafs C1

C1 East 7th (0-3-0-0)
VS.

Minnesota Warriors Green

C1 East 4th (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:20PM

Woog 2

Kodiaks B2

B2 East 4th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Leftovers

B2 East 3rd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:20PM

Saint Thomas

Lakers B2

B2 West 2nd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Bullheads

B2 West 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:20PM

VMCC W

Spitfires B3

B3 South 6th (0-4-0-0)
VS.

Landsharks

B3 South 4th (2-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:20PM

Highland S

Norsemen C2

C2 East 5th (0-4-0-0)
VS.

Maroons Black

C2 East 6th (0-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:30PM

Richfield 1

Growlers

A 6th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Warriors

A 1st (3-0-0-1)
Sun Jan 24 9:30PM

Breck

Heat

B2 East 7th (0-3-0-0)
VS.

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (3-0-1-0)
Sun Jan 24 9:30PM

Richfield 2

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 7th (0-2-0-0)
VS.

Hooligans C2

C2 East 3rd (2-0-1-0)
Mon Jan 25 9:00PM

Richfield 1

Leafs B3

B3 East 2nd (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Taz Devils

B3 East 5th (1-3-0-0)
Mon Jan 25 9:15PM

Richfield 2

Jets

C1 West 3rd (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Sled Dogs Grey

C1 West 2nd (2-0-0-1)
Tue Jan 26 9:30PM

Hopkins

Chiefs A

A 4th (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Grizzlies

A 7th (1-3-0-0)
Tue Jan 26 9:30PM

Tria Rink

Cobra Kai

D1 East 7th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Minnesota Warriors Black

D1 East 8th (1-3-0-0)
Tue Jan 26 9:30PM

Woog 2

Minnesota Mallards

D1 East 4th (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Ice Sages

D1 East 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Tue Jan 26 9:40PM

Woog 1

Mosquitos C2

C2 West 4th (1-1-1-0)
VS.

Moose C2

C2 West 6th (0-2-2-0)
Tue Jan 26 9:45PM

SLP W

Sharks

C1 West 5th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Northern Gators

C1 West 6th (0-3-0-0)
Tue Jan 26 9:45PM

Richfield 2

Renegoats

D1 West 7th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Minnesota Pines

D1 West 4th (2-2-0-0)
Thu Jan 28 8:45PM

Tria Rink

Monster Squad

B3 East 7th (0-1-0-0)
VS.

Yellow Jackets

B3 East 1st (3-0-0-0)
Thu Jan 28 9:00PM

Parade S

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 5th (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Gold Rush

C3 East 6th (1-2-0-0)
Thu Jan 28 9:30PM

Breck

Black Ice

C3 East 8th (0-3-0-0)
VS.

Bulls

C3 East 3rd (2-0-1-0)
Thu Jan 28 9:30PM

Richfield 2

Fighting Walleye C3

C3 East 1st (2-1-1-0)
VS.

Spartans C3

C3 East 4th (2-0-1-0)
Thu Jan 28 9:30PM

Woog 2

Wildcats

C3 East 2nd (2-0-1-0)
VS.

Ice Hawks

C3 East 7th (0-2-0-1)
Sat Jan 30 6:30PM

Breck

Kan Jammers D1

D1 East 6th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 East 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sat Jan 30 7:45PM

New Hope S

Moose Black

C2 West 3rd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Roadrunners

C2 West 8th (0-2-1-0)
Sat Jan 30 8:00PM

Richfield 2

Troopers C3

C3 West 5th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Pines

C3 West 1st (4-0-0-0)
Sat Jan 30 8:15PM

Breck

Hussars

D2 4th (0-3-1-0)
VS.

Komrades

D2 5th (0-5-0-0)
Sat Jan 30 9:30PM

New Hope S

Fighting Loons C3

C3 West 8th (0-3-0-1)
VS.

Spiders C3

C3 West 7th (1-2-0-0)
Sat Jan 30 9:45PM

Richfield 2

Royals C1

C1 East 3rd (2-2-0-0)
VS.

Mosquitos C1

C1 East 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 5:00PM

EPCC 1

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (3-0-1-0)
VS.

Leftovers

B2 East 3rd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 5:00PM

SLP E

Chaos C2

C2 West 5th (1-2-0-1)
VS.

Maroons White

C2 West 2nd (3-0-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 6:00PM

Breck

Outlaws B2

B2 West 4th (1-2-1-0)
VS.

Lakers B2

B2 West 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 6:15PM

Richfield 2

Growlers

A 6th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Chiefs A

A 4th (2-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 6:45PM

EPCC 1

Heat

B2 East 7th (0-3-0-0)
VS.

Ice Hogs

B2 East 6th (0-2-0-1)
Sun Jan 31 6:45PM

SLP E

Minnesota Warriors Green

C1 East 4th (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Sled Dogs Black

C1 East 5th (1-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 7:00PM

Aldrich

Anchors

C2 East 2nd (2-1-1-0)
VS.

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 7th (0-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 7:15PM

New Hope S

Fighting Loons D1

D1 West 1st (4-0-0-0)
VS.

Grey Ducks

D1 West 8th (0-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 7:30PM

Highland S

Jackalopes

B2 West 6th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Spartans B2

B2 West 7th (0-2-1-0)
Sun Jan 31 7:30PM

New Hope N

Zephyrs

B3 South 1st (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Landsharks

B3 South 4th (2-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 7:45PM

Breck

Bullheads

B2 West 3rd (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Chiefs B2

B2 West 5th (1-2-0-1)
Sun Jan 31 7:45PM

Richfield 1

Taz Devils

B3 East 5th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Phantoms

B3 East 6th (1-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 8:00PM

Richfield 2

Warriors

A 1st (3-0-0-1)
VS.

Summit

A 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 8:30PM

EPCC 1

Kodiaks B2

B2 East 4th (1-2-0-0)
VS.

Wild

B2 East 5th (1-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 8:30PM

SLP E

Fighting Piranhas C1

C1 East 6th (0-4-0-0)
VS.

Leafs C1

C1 East 7th (0-3-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 8:50PM

Aldrich

Sharks with frickin lasers

D2 2nd (3-1-1-0)
VS.

Puck Bandits

D2 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:00PM

New Hope S

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 West 5th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 3rd (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:15PM

New Hope N

Team America

A 5th (1-3-0-0)
VS.

Miners

A 3rd (3-2-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:20PM

Highland S

Hooligans C2

C2 East 3rd (2-0-1-0)
VS.

Rebellion

C2 East 4th (2-0-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:30PM

Richfield 1

Leafs B3

B3 East 2nd (2-1-0-0)
VS.

Minnesota Loons

B3 East 4th (2-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:30PM

Breck

Spartans D1

D1 East 3rd (3-1-0-0)
VS.

Ice Sages

D1 East 2nd (3-1-0-0)
Sun Jan 31 9:45PM

Richfield 2

Barons B3

B3 West 5th (0-2-1-0)
VS.

Fighting Piranhas B3

B3 West 4th (2-0-0-0)