Schedule - Twin Cities

2024 Summer League

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Upcoming Games

Mon May 20 9:15PM

Richfield 1

IronBirds

Level 5 5th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Grasshoppers

Level 5 4th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 6:50PM

Braemar W

Storm

Level 6 8th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Mudcats

Level 6 4th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 7:00PM

Highland N

Woodpeckers

Level 6 3rd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Emperors

Level 6 2nd (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 8:30PM

Braemar W

Wood Ducks

Level 6 5th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Nuts

Level 6 6th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 8:40PM

Highland N

RiverDogs

Level 6 1st (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Fireflies

Level 6 9th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 9:15PM

SLP E

Sky Carp

Level 4 6th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Dust Devils

Level 4 1st (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 21 9:45PM

Richfield 1

Shorebirds

Level 6 7th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Blue Rocks

Level 6 10th (0-0-0-0)
Wed May 22 7:30PM

SLP E

Hammerheads

Level 7 3rd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Pelicans

Level 7 6th (0-0-0-0)
Wed May 22 9:30PM

Breck

Tortugas

Level 7 5th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Cannon Ballers

Level 7 2nd (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 23 6:50PM

Braemar W

River Bandits

Level 4 2nd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Timber Rattlers

Level 4 3rd (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 23 8:30PM

Braemar W

TinCaps

Level 4 5th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Lugnuts

Level 4 4th (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 23 9:15PM

Richfield 2

Mighty Mussels

Level 7 4th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Flying Tigers

Level 7 1st (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 23 9:30PM

Breck

Crawdads

Level 5 3rd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Hops

Level 5 1st (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 7:00PM

Highland N

Stripers

Level 1 6th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Bulls

Level 1 2nd (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 7:50PM

Braemar E

Flying Squirrels

Level 3 2nd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Rumble Ponies

Level 3 7th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 8:15PM

Richfield 1

Jumbo Shrimp

Level 1 4th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

IronPigs

Level 1 5th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 8:40PM

Highland N

Redbirds

Level 1 3rd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Storm Chasers

Level 1 1st (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 9:15PM

SLP E

Sod Poodles

Level 3 1st (1-0-0-0)
VS.

Yard Goats

Level 3 5th (0-0-0-0)
Tue May 28 9:30PM

Braemar E

BlueClaws

Level 5 2nd (0-0-0-0)
VS.

IronBirds

Level 5 5th (0-0-0-0)
Wed May 29 7:30PM

SLP E

Hops

Level 5 1st (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Grasshoppers

Level 5 4th (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 30 6:50PM

Braemar S

Aviators

Level 2 5th (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Mud Hens

Level 2 3rd (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 30 8:30PM

Braemar S

Space Cowboys

Level 2 2nd (0-1-0-0)
VS.

Bees

Level 2 4th (0-0-0-0)
Thu May 30 9:30PM

Breck

Isotopes

Level 2 1st (1-0-0-0)
VS.

Chihuahuas

Level 2 6th (0-0-0-0)