Schedule - Twin Cities

2022 Summer League

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Upcoming Games

Tue Jul 5 6:00PM

SLP E

Tropic Lightning

Level 3 2nd (5-2-1-0)
VS.

Carabaos

Level 3 5th (3-4-0-0)
Tue Jul 5 6:00PM

Doug Woog 2

Black Cats

Level 8 5th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Volunteers

Level 8 3rd (3-4-0-0)
Tue Jul 5 6:15PM

SLP W

Cyclones

Level 2 4th (4-3-0-0)
VS.

Custers

Level 2 3rd (4-2-0-1)
Tue Jul 5 7:00PM

Richfield 2

Sunbursts

Level 3 7th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Iron Horses

Level 3 1st (6-1-0-0)
Tue Jul 5 7:40PM

Doug Woog 2

Liberators

Level 8 1st (7-0-0-0)
VS.

Thundering Herd

Level 8 4th (1-6-0-0)
Tue Jul 5 7:45PM

SLP E

Blue Ridges

Level 2 7th (0-6-1-0)
VS.

Screaming Eagles

Level 2 5th (3-3-1-0)
Tue Jul 5 8:00PM

SLP W

Vikings

Level 5 5th (3-4-0-0)
VS.

Desert Bulls

Level 5 8th (1-6-0-0)
Tue Jul 5 8:05PM

Braemar E

Iroquois

Level 6 2nd (5-0-1-0)
VS.

Wildcats

Level 6 4th (2-3-1-0)
Tue Jul 5 8:20PM

Braemar S

Thunderbirds

Level 7 1st (6-1-0-0)
VS.

Lone Stars

Level 7 5th (2-4-1-0)
Tue Jul 5 8:45PM

Richfield 2

Sky Soldiers

Level 3 3rd (3-2-1-1)
VS.

Red Hands

Level 3 4th (4-3-0-0)
Wed Jul 6 6:00PM

SLP E

Tridents

Level 7 3rd (4-3-0-0)
VS.

Red Diamonds

Level 7 4th (3-3-1-0)
Wed Jul 6 6:10PM

Braemar W

Red Wings

Level 1 2nd (5-3-0-0)
VS.

Lightning

Level 1 4th (4-4-0-0)
Wed Jul 6 7:20PM

Braemar S

Neuf Cats

Level 2 6th (3-4-1-0)
VS.

Death Stars

Level 2 1st (5-2-0-0)
Wed Jul 6 7:45PM

SLP E

Golden Acorns

Level 7 6th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Tough 'Ombres

Level 7 2nd (4-1-0-2)
Wed Jul 6 7:50PM

Braemar W

Keystones

Level 1 1st (7-1-0-0)
VS.

Mountaineers

Level 1 3rd (4-3-0-1)
Wed Jul 6 8:05PM

Braemar E

Golden Crosses

Level 5 1st (6-1-0-0)
VS.

Cloverleafs

Level 5 7th (2-4-1-0)
Wed Jul 6 9:00PM

Highland N

Blackhawks

Level 5 3rd (4-2-1-0)
VS.

Red Arrows

Level 5 6th (2-3-2-0)
Thu Jul 7 6:00PM

Doug Woog 1

Timberwolfs

Level 4 6th (1-5-1-0)
VS.

Cactuses

Level 4 3rd (5-2-0-0)
Thu Jul 7 6:00PM

SLP E

Powder Rivers

Level 4 2nd (5-2-0-0)
VS.

Bayonets

Level 4 4th (4-3-0-0)
Thu Jul 7 7:40PM

Doug Woog 1

Jungleers

Level 4 1st (5-1-2-0)
VS.

Angels

Level 4 5th (3-3-0-1)
Thu Jul 7 7:45PM

SLP E

Golden Lions

Level 6 1st (6-1-0-0)
VS.

Black Panthers

Level 6 7th (0-6-0-0)
Thu Jul 7 8:00PM

Braemar E

Battle Axes

Level 6 3rd (4-1-1-0)
VS.

Checkerboards

Level 6 6th (1-4-1-0)
Thu Jul 7 8:50PM

Highland N

Yankees

Level 1 5th (2-6-0-0)
VS.

Empires

Level 1 6th (2-6-0-0)
Thu Jul 7 9:20PM

Braemar W

Ozarks

Level 5 4th (3-3-1-0)
VS.

Railsplitters

Level 5 2nd (3-1-3-0)
Sun Jul 10 3:45PM

SLP E

Red Hands

Level 3 4th (4-3-0-0)
VS.

Iron Horses

Level 3 1st (6-1-0-0)
Sun Jul 10 4:30PM

Richfield 2

Wildcats

Level 6 4th (2-3-1-0)
VS.

Battle Axes

Level 6 3rd (4-1-1-0)
Sun Jul 10 5:30PM

SLP E

Deadeyes

Level 3 6th (2-4-0-1)
VS.

Sunbursts

Level 3 7th (1-6-0-0)
Sun Jul 10 6:15PM

Richfield 2

Red Arrows

Level 5 6th (2-3-2-0)
VS.

Cloverleafs

Level 5 7th (2-4-1-0)
Sun Jul 10 7:15PM

SLP E

Blackhawks

Level 5 3rd (4-2-1-0)
VS.

Ozarks

Level 5 4th (3-3-1-0)
Sun Jul 10 7:30PM

Breck

Cactuses

Level 4 3rd (5-2-0-0)
VS.

Bayonets

Level 4 4th (4-3-0-0)
Sun Jul 10 8:00PM

Richfield 2

Trailblazers

Level 4 7th (0-6-1-0)
VS.

Powder Rivers

Level 4 2nd (5-2-0-0)
Sun Jul 10 9:00PM

SLP E

Desert Bulls

Level 5 8th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Railsplitters

Level 5 2nd (3-1-3-0)
Sun Jul 10 9:15PM

Breck

Buckeyes

Level 2 2nd (4-2-1-0)
VS.

Blue Ridges

Level 2 7th (0-6-1-0)
Sun Jul 10 9:45PM

Richfield 2

Black Panthers

Level 6 7th (0-6-0-0)
VS.

Iroquois

Level 6 2nd (5-0-1-0)
Mon Jul 11 6:00PM

Doug Woog 1

Custers

Level 2 3rd (4-2-0-1)
VS.

Screaming Eagles

Level 2 5th (3-3-1-0)
Mon Jul 11 7:40PM

Doug Woog 1

Cyclones

Level 2 4th (4-3-0-0)
VS.

Death Stars

Level 2 1st (5-2-0-0)
Mon Jul 11 7:45PM

Breck

Liberators

Level 8 1st (7-0-0-0)
VS.

Hurricanes

Level 8 2nd (6-1-0-1)
Mon Jul 11 9:10PM

Braemar W

Vikings

Level 5 5th (3-4-0-0)
VS.

Golden Crosses

Level 5 1st (6-1-0-0)
Mon Jul 11 9:15PM

Richfield 1

Yankees

Level 1 5th (2-6-0-0)
VS.

Mountaineers

Level 1 3rd (4-3-0-1)
Mon Jul 11 9:30PM

Breck

Black Cats

Level 8 5th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Thundering Herd

Level 8 4th (1-6-0-0)
Tue Jul 12 7:00PM

Richfield 1

Red Wings

Level 1 2nd (5-3-0-0)
VS.

Keystones

Level 1 1st (7-1-0-0)
Tue Jul 12 7:45PM

Richfield 2

Golden Lions

Level 6 1st (6-1-0-0)
VS.

Checkerboards

Level 6 6th (1-4-1-0)
Tue Jul 12 8:00PM

Highland N

Empires

Level 1 6th (2-6-0-0)
VS.

Lightning

Level 1 4th (4-4-0-0)
Tue Jul 12 9:30PM

Richfield 2

Golden Unicorns

Level 6 5th (2-5-0-0)
VS.

Wildcats

Level 6 4th (2-3-1-0)
Wed Jul 13 6:40PM

Doug Woog 2

Angels

Level 4 5th (3-3-0-1)
VS.

Cactuses

Level 4 3rd (5-2-0-0)
Wed Jul 13 8:20PM

Doug Woog 2

Sky Soldiers

Level 3 3rd (3-2-1-1)
VS.

Deadeyes

Level 3 6th (2-4-0-1)
Wed Jul 13 9:30PM

Breck

Trash Pandas

Beginner 1st (0-0-0-0)
VS.

Ice Weasels

Beginner 2nd (0-0-0-0)
Thu Jul 14 6:00PM

Breck

Black Panthers

Level 6 7th (0-6-0-0)
VS.

Golden Unicorns

Level 6 5th (2-5-0-0)
Thu Jul 14 6:10PM

Braemar E

Timberwolfs

Level 4 6th (1-5-1-0)
VS.

Trailblazers

Level 4 7th (0-6-1-0)
Thu Jul 14 6:15PM

SLP E

Cyclones

Level 2 4th (4-3-0-0)
VS.

Buckeyes

Level 2 2nd (4-2-1-0)
Thu Jul 14 7:45PM

Breck

Thundering Herd

Level 8 4th (1-6-0-0)
VS.

Volunteers

Level 8 3rd (3-4-0-0)
Thu Jul 14 8:00PM

SLP E

Blue Ridges

Level 2 7th (0-6-1-0)
VS.

Neuf Cats

Level 2 6th (3-4-1-0)
Thu Jul 14 9:30PM

Breck

Iroquois

Level 6 2nd (5-0-1-0)
VS.

Battle Axes

Level 6 3rd (4-1-1-0)