2023-24 Winter League
Upcoming Games | Game Results
Game Results
Mon Mar 18 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Fighting Walleye Blue
C3 West 6th (9-5-1-3)
SCORE TBD
Bold North C3
C3 West 11th (2-16-1-0)
Mon Mar 18 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Kan Jammers C3
C3 West 5th (10-6-1-1)
SCORE TBD
Boreal Hockey Club
C3 West 3rd (11-6-1-0)
Mon Mar 18 8:45PM
Played @Richfield 1
Zamboni Mafia
Beginner 1st (7-0-0-0)
SCORE TBD
Polar Knights
Beginner 2nd (0-7-0-0)
Mon Mar 18 8:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Marauders
C3 West 2nd (14-5-0-0)
5
FINAL
0
Spiders
C3 West 9th (4-12-3-0)
Mon Mar 18 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Nordeasters
C3 West 8th (7-12-0-0)
1
FINAL
2
Pines C3
C3 West 7th (8-8-2-1)
Mon Mar 18 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
C3 West 4th (11-7-0-0)
SCORE TBD
Troopers C3
C3 West 10th (3-14-1-0)
Sun Mar 17 9:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Growlers A
A 6th (7-11-1-1)
4
FINAL
2
Mallards
A 3rd (11-8-1-0)
Sun Mar 17 9:45PM
Played @New Hope S
Gold Rush
C3 East 3rd (14-5-0-0)
0
FINAL
7
Arctic Wolves
C3 East 4th (12-6-0-1)
Sun Mar 17 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Ice Cobras
D1 West 1st (16-1-2-1)
1
FINAL
0
Kan Jammers D1
D1 West 7th (4-14-2-0)
Sun Mar 17 9:15PM
Played @SLP E
Minnesota Mild C2
C2 West 9th (3-16-1-0)
4
FINAL
11
Knights C2
C2 West 1st (17-2-0-1)
Sun Mar 17 9:00PM
Played @EPCC 1
Norsemen C1
C1 West 9th (2-13-4-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2
Bulldogs
C1 West 5th (11-6-2-0)
Sun Mar 17 8:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Minnesota Mallards
C3 East 7th (8-8-2-0)
4
FINAL
6
Saints C3
C3 East 10th (4-12-0-3)
Sun Mar 17 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Grey Ducks
D1 West 6th (5-12-2-1)
2
FINAL
3
Wolf-Rayets
D1 West 4th (8-9-2-1)
Sun Mar 17 7:30PM
Played @SLP E
Pines C2
C2 West 4th (9-7-2-2)
4
FINAL
3
Rebellion
C2 West 6th (8-9-2-1)
Sun Mar 17 7:20PM
Played @Pleasant
Royals C1
C1 West 6th (11-6-2-0)
4
FINAL (OT)
4
Troopers C1
C1 West 4th (11-5-2-1)
Sun Mar 17 7:15PM
Played @EPCC 1
Moose C1
C1 West 10th (2-13-4-0)
0
FINAL
6
Cavemen
C1 West 3rd (14-6-0-0)
Sun Mar 17 6:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Outlaws B1
B1 East 4th (6-12-1-1)
4
FINAL (OT)
5
Nordiques B1
B1 East 3rd (15-4-0-1)
Sun Mar 17 6:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Wildcats C3
C3 East 9th (4-11-3-1)
4
FINAL
1
Blue Ox
C3 East 12th (2-16-0-1)
Sun Mar 17 6:10PM
Played @Highland S
Wood Knocks
C3 East 5th (9-6-3-1)
2
FINAL
7
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
Sun Mar 17 6:00PM
Played @Breck
Hooligans
D1 West 5th (7-10-1-1)
4
FINAL
2
Northern Horde
D1 West 3rd (8-9-3-0)
Sun Mar 17 5:45PM
Played @SLP E
Norsemen C2
C2 West 8th (4-15-1-0)
6
FINAL
3
Mosquitos C2
C2 West 5th (9-9-1-0)
Sun Mar 17 5:40PM
Played @Pleasant
Northern Gators
C1 West 7th (10-9-0-0)
3
FINAL
2
Zephyrs C1
C1 West 11th (1-18-0-0)
Sun Mar 17 5:30PM
Played @EPCC 1
Spartans C1
C1 West 1st (15-4-0-0)
4
FINAL
2
Spitfires
C1 West 8th (6-11-2-0)
Sun Mar 17 4:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Swamp Monsters
B1 East 2nd (15-3-2-0)
12
FINAL
6
Ligers
B1 East 5th (6-14-0-0)
Sun Mar 17 4:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Mad Dogs
B1 West 3rd (11-7-1-0)
5
FINAL
3
HipCzechs
B1 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
Sun Mar 17 4:30PM
Played @Highland S
Spartans C3
C3 East 8th (8-10-1-0)
0
FINAL
10
Black Ice
C3 East 1st (15-1-3-0)
Sun Mar 17 4:00PM
Played @SLP E
Wildcats C2
C2 West 3rd (11-6-1-1)
1
FINAL
3
Moose Black
C2 West 2nd (15-2-2-0)
Sun Mar 17 4:00PM
Played @Pleasant
Blade Runners
C3 East 11th (5-12-0-1)
1
FINAL
5
Growlers C3
C3 East 6th (10-7-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Mosquitos C1
C1 East 8th (5-9-1-4)
2
FINAL
4
Sled Dogs C1
C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-0)
Sat Mar 16 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Maroons White
C2 East 4th (11-8-0-0)
8
FINAL
1
Rack Attack C2
C2 East 10th (2-15-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 9:00PM
Played @Highland S
Minnesota Mild C1
C1 East 4th (11-6-2-0)
1
FINAL
3
Taz Devils
C1 East 3rd (12-6-1-0)
Sat Mar 16 8:30PM
Played @New Hope S
Fighting Loons Black B3
B3 West 10th (5-9-2-3)
1
FINAL
0
Chiefs B3
B3 West 9th (6-11-2-1)
Sat Mar 16 8:15PM
Played @Richfield 1
Fighting Piranhas B3
B3 West 7th (8-8-3-0)
2
FINAL
5
River Pirates
B3 West 3rd (11-6-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Maroons Black
C2 East 1st (16-1-1-1)
6
FINAL
4
Royals C2
C2 East 6th (8-9-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 7:20PM
Played @Highland S
Mastodons C1
C1 East 1st (15-3-1-0)
2
FINAL
3
Fighting Piranhas C1
C1 East 6th (9-8-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 6:45PM
Played @New Hope S
Leafs B3
B3 West 6th (8-7-4-0)
5
FINAL (OT)
5
Sled Dogs B3
B3 West 8th (6-8-5-0)
Sat Mar 16 6:30PM
Played @Richfield 1
French Toilets
B3 West 2nd (13-6-0-0)
4
FINAL
1
Phantoms
B3 West 11th (2-15-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Lakers C2
C2 East 8th (5-10-3-1)
1
FINAL
9
Saints C2
C2 East 3rd (13-6-0-0)
Sat Mar 16 5:40PM
Played @Highland S
Knights C1
C1 East 9th (5-11-3-0)
2
FINAL
0
Jets
C1 East 11th (4-15-1-0)
Sat Mar 16 5:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Northern Divers
D2 5th (8-11-0-1)
7
FINAL
3
No Stars
D2 2nd (14-5-1-0)
Sat Mar 16 4:45PM
Played @Richfield 1
Barons
B3 West 5th (10-7-2-0)
4
FINAL
3
Monster Squad
B3 West 1st (14-5-0-0)
Sat Mar 16 4:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Fighting Walleye C2
C2 East 7th (8-10-1-0)
3
FINAL
1
Spartans Gold C2
C2 East 9th (3-14-2-0)
Sat Mar 16 4:00PM
Played @Highland S
Shame On Ice C1
C1 East 10th (4-14-0-1)
0
FINAL
4
Sharks
C1 East 5th (9-5-5-0)
Sat Mar 16 3:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Bold North D2
D2 7th (3-16-0-0)
4
FINAL
10
Lake Monsters
D2 6th (6-14-0-0)
Sat Mar 16 2:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Fighting Ice Fish
C2 East 2nd (12-5-1-1)
4
FINAL (OT)
5
Anchors
C2 East 5th (10-7-2-0)
Fri Mar 15 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 1
Renegades
D1 East 6th (4-12-2-0)
2
FINAL
5
Ice Sages
D1 East 4th (9-6-2-1)
Fri Mar 15 8:00PM
Played @Highland S
Kodiaks
B1 West 7th (2-15-2-0)
8
FINAL
8
House Hippos
B1 West 6th (5-13-1-0)
Fri Mar 15 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Shame On Ice D1
D1 East 5th (10-7-0-1)
5
FINAL
7
Fighting Loons White D1
D1 East 8th (1-14-1-2)
Fri Mar 15 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 1
Sharks with frickin lasers
D1 East 3rd (10-5-3-0)
2
FINAL
8
Pines D1
D1 East 2nd (12-4-1-1)
Fri Mar 15 6:20PM
Played @Highland S
Lakers B1
B1 West 1st (16-2-1-0)
6
FINAL
4
Piranhas
B1 West 2nd (12-6-1-0)
Fri Mar 15 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 1
Knights D1
D1 East 7th (5-13-0-0)
2
FINAL
5
Fighting Loons Black D1
D1 East 1st (16-1-1-0)
Thu Mar 14 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Outlaws B2
B2 11th (5-12-1-0)
5
FINAL
10
Chiefs B2
B2 6th (10-8-0-0)
Thu Mar 14 8:45PM
Played @New Hope S
Yellow Jackets
B3 East 9th (6-9-3-0)
3
FINAL
9
Landsharks
B3 East 6th (8-9-1-0)
Thu Mar 14 8:45PM
Played @Parade N
Saints B3
B3 East 3rd (10-1-5-2)
4
FINAL
2
Fighting Loons Red B3
B3 East 4th (8-6-1-3)
Thu Mar 14 8:10PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Zephyrs B2
B2 4th (10-5-2-1)
2
FINAL
10
Leftovers
B2 5th (11-7-0-0)
Thu Mar 14 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
HipCzechs
B1 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
3
FINAL
0
Dusty Penguins
B1 West 5th (7-11-0-1)
Thu Mar 14 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Nordiques B2
B2 10th (7-11-0-0)
5
FINAL
8
Ice Hogs
B2 2nd (13-5-0-0)
Thu Mar 14 7:20PM
Played @Braemar S
Minnesota Loons
B3 East 12th (5-13-0-0)
4
FINAL
2
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
B3 East 8th (6-8-3-1)
Thu Mar 14 7:00PM
Played @Parade N
Mastodons B2
B2 9th (7-10-0-1)
3
FINAL
8
Lakers B2
B2 8th (7-9-0-2)
Thu Mar 14 7:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Norsemen B3
B3 East 10th (6-9-3-0)
4
FINAL
2
Rack Attack B3
B3 East 2nd (14-4-0-0)
Thu Mar 14 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Ice Breakers
B3 East 7th (6-7-3-2)
7
FINAL
3
Spartans Gold B3
B3 East 11th (5-12-1-0)
Wed Mar 13 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Wildcats C3
C3 East 9th (4-11-3-1)
4
FINAL
11
Black Ice
C3 East 1st (15-1-3-0)
Wed Mar 13 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Lumberjacks B2
B2 3rd (11-6-0-1)
10
FINAL
0
Leafs B2
B2 12th (1-16-0-1)
Wed Mar 13 8:50PM
Played @Highland S
Gold Rush
C3 East 3rd (14-5-0-0)
3
FINAL
1
Blade Runners
C3 East 11th (5-12-0-1)
Wed Mar 13 8:45PM
Played @New Hope S
Outlaws B1
B1 East 4th (6-12-1-1)
2
FINAL (OT)
2
Swamp Monsters
B1 East 2nd (15-3-2-0)
Wed Mar 13 7:35PM
Played @Braemar W
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
1
FINAL
0
Growlers C3
C3 East 6th (10-7-2-0)
Wed Mar 13 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Nordiques B1
B1 East 3rd (15-4-0-1)
4
FINAL
1
Venom B1
B1 East 7th (3-15-1-0)
Wed Mar 13 7:10PM
Played @Highland S
Minnesota Mallards
C3 East 7th (8-8-2-0)
4
FINAL
1
Spartans C3
C3 East 8th (8-10-1-0)
Wed Mar 13 7:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Lumberjacks B1
B1 East 1st (16-2-0-1)
4
FINAL
2
Ligers
B1 East 5th (6-14-0-0)
Tue Mar 12 9:45PM
Played @SLP E
Lakers C2
C2 East 8th (5-10-3-1)
2
FINAL
3
Royals C2
C2 East 6th (8-9-2-0)
Tue Mar 12 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Maroons Black
C2 East 1st (16-1-1-1)
5
FINAL
0
Rack Attack C2
C2 East 10th (2-15-2-0)
Tue Mar 12 9:00PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Wood Knocks
C3 East 5th (9-6-3-1)
3
FINAL
1
Saints C3
C3 East 10th (4-12-0-3)
Tue Mar 12 8:40PM
Played @Braemar W
Phantoms
B3 West 11th (2-15-2-0)
1
FINAL
6
Barons
B3 West 5th (10-7-2-0)
Tue Mar 12 7:45PM
Played @New Hope S
Fighting Ice Fish
C2 East 2nd (12-5-1-1)
3
FINAL
1
Spartans Gold C2
C2 East 9th (3-14-2-0)
Tue Mar 12 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Blue Ox
C3 East 12th (2-16-0-1)
3
FINAL
2
Arctic Wolves
C3 East 4th (12-6-0-1)
Tue Mar 12 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Anchors
C2 East 5th (10-7-2-0)
2
FINAL
8
Maroons White
C2 East 4th (11-8-0-0)
Tue Mar 12 7:00PM
Played @Braemar W
Sled Dogs B3
B3 West 8th (6-8-5-0)
8
FINAL
1
Fighting Piranhas B3
B3 West 7th (8-8-3-0)
Tue Mar 12 6:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Fighting Walleye C2
C2 East 7th (8-10-1-0)
2
FINAL
4
Saints C2
C2 East 3rd (13-6-0-0)
Mon Mar 11 9:30PM
Played @Breck
River Pirates
B3 West 3rd (11-6-2-0)
2
FINAL
8
French Toilets
B3 West 2nd (13-6-0-0)
Mon Mar 11 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Polar Knights
Beginner 2nd (0-7-0-0)
0
FINAL
7
Zamboni Mafia
Beginner 1st (7-0-0-0)
Mon Mar 11 8:40PM
Played @Braemar E
Mallards
A 3rd (11-8-1-0)
2
FINAL
4
Team America
A 2nd (12-5-2-0)
Mon Mar 11 8:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Chiefs B3
B3 West 9th (6-11-2-1)
3
FINAL (OT)
3
Venom B3
B3 West 4th (9-5-4-1)
Mon Mar 11 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Monster Squad
B3 West 1st (14-5-0-0)
6
FINAL
2
Fighting Loons Black B3
B3 West 10th (5-9-2-3)
Mon Mar 11 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Hussars
D2 1st (18-2-0-0)
4
FINAL
6
Ice Weasels
D2 3rd (11-6-1-1)
Mon Mar 11 7:00PM
Played @Braemar E
Growlers A
A 6th (7-11-1-1)
2
FINAL
4
Grizzlies
A 4th (10-7-2-1)
Sun Mar 10 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Piranhas
B1 West 2nd (12-6-1-0)
4
FINAL
5
Mad Dogs
B1 West 3rd (11-7-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Knights D1
D1 East 7th (5-13-0-0)
3
FINAL
9
Sharks with frickin lasers
D1 East 3rd (10-5-3-0)
Sun Mar 10 9:15PM
Played @SLP E
Fighting Loons Black D1
D1 East 1st (16-1-1-0)
4
FINAL
3
Ice Sages
D1 East 4th (9-6-2-1)
Sun Mar 10 9:00PM
Played @EPCC 2
Sled Dogs C1
C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-0)
6
FINAL
1
Minnesota Mild C1
C1 East 4th (11-6-2-0)
Sun Mar 10 9:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Cavemen
C1 West 3rd (14-6-0-0)
2
FINAL
4
Maroons C1
C1 West 2nd (14-4-0-1)
Sun Mar 10 8:30PM
Played @New Hope N
Spartans Black C2
C2 West 7th (7-10-0-2)
4
FINAL
1
Norsemen C2
C2 West 8th (4-15-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
House Hippos
B1 West 6th (5-13-1-0)
8
FINAL
5
Lakers B1
B1 West 1st (16-2-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Shame On Ice D1
D1 East 5th (10-7-0-1)
6
FINAL
1
Renegades
D1 East 6th (4-12-2-0)
Sun Mar 10 7:30PM
Played @SLP E
Ice Cobras
D1 West 1st (16-1-2-1)
3
FINAL (OT)
3
Grey Ducks
D1 West 6th (5-12-2-1)
Sun Mar 10 7:20PM
Played @Aldrich
Taz Devils
C1 East 3rd (12-6-1-0)
3
FINAL
1
Mastodons C1
C1 East 1st (15-3-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 7:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Jets
C1 East 11th (4-15-1-0)
4
FINAL
6
Fighting Walleye C1
C1 East 7th (7-8-3-1)
Sun Mar 10 7:15PM
Played @EPCC 2
Rebellion
C2 West 6th (8-9-2-1)
5
FINAL
5
Minnesota Mild C2
C2 West 9th (3-16-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 6:45PM
Played @New Hope N
Sharks
C1 East 5th (9-5-5-0)
6
FINAL
2
Mosquitos C1
C1 East 8th (5-9-1-4)
Sun Mar 10 6:10PM
Played @Highland S
Trash Pandas
D2 4th (8-10-0-2)
3
FINAL
6
Northern Divers
D2 5th (8-11-0-1)
Sun Mar 10 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Dusty Penguins
B1 West 5th (7-11-0-1)
4
FINAL
1
Kodiaks
B1 West 7th (2-15-2-0)
Sun Mar 10 6:00PM
Played @Breck
Pines D1
D1 East 2nd (12-4-1-1)
4
FINAL
2
Fighting Loons White D1
D1 East 8th (1-14-1-2)
Sun Mar 10 5:45PM
Played @SLP E
Kan Jammers D1
D1 West 7th (4-14-2-0)
4
FINAL
2
Fighting Loons Red D1
D1 West 2nd (14-2-2-1)
Sun Mar 10 5:40PM
Played @Aldrich
Knights C2
C2 West 1st (17-2-0-1)
5
FINAL
3
Wildcats C2
C2 West 3rd (11-6-1-1)
Sun Mar 10 5:30PM
Played @EPCC 2
Fighting Piranhas C1
C1 East 6th (9-8-2-0)
4
FINAL
2
Knights C1
C1 East 9th (5-11-3-0)
Sun Mar 10 4:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Ice Hogs
B2 2nd (13-5-0-0)
7
FINAL
2
Mastodons B2
B2 9th (7-10-0-1)
Sun Mar 10 4:30PM
Played @Highland S
Lake Monsters
D2 6th (6-14-0-0)
5
FINAL
8
No Stars
D2 2nd (14-5-1-0)
Sun Mar 10 4:00PM
Played @Aldrich
Mosquitos C2
C2 West 5th (9-9-1-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
2
Pines C2
C2 West 4th (9-7-2-2)
Sun Mar 10 4:00PM
Played @SLP E
Northern Horde
D1 West 3rd (8-9-3-0)
6
FINAL
2
Wolf-Rayets
D1 West 4th (8-9-2-1)
Sat Mar 9 9:30PM
Played @New Hope N
Ligers
B1 East 5th (6-14-0-0)
5
FINAL
6
Nordiques B1
B1 East 3rd (15-4-0-1)
Sat Mar 9 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Lakers B2
B2 8th (7-9-0-2)
6
FINAL
4
Lumberjacks B2
B2 3rd (11-6-0-1)
Sat Mar 9 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Troopers C3
C3 West 10th (3-14-1-0)
0
FINAL
4
Kan Jammers C3
C3 West 5th (10-6-1-1)
Sat Mar 9 9:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Swamp Monsters
B1 East 2nd (15-3-2-0)
7
FINAL
0
Summit Stout
B1 East 6th (5-12-0-1)
Sat Mar 9 9:00PM
Played @Highland S
Spitfires
C1 West 8th (6-11-2-0)
2
FINAL
5
Royals C1
C1 West 6th (11-6-2-0)
Sat Mar 9 8:15PM
Played @Richfield 1
Ice Breakers
B3 East 7th (6-7-3-2)
5
FINAL
2
Norsemen B3
B3 East 10th (6-9-3-0)
Sat Mar 9 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Leafs B2
B2 12th (1-16-0-1)
2
FINAL
8
Leftovers
B2 5th (11-7-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 7:45PM
Played @New Hope N
Zephyrs C1
C1 West 11th (1-18-0-0)
2
FINAL
3
Norsemen C1
C1 West 9th (2-13-4-0)
Sat Mar 9 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Spiders
C3 West 9th (4-12-3-0)
2
FINAL
5
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
C3 West 4th (11-7-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 7:20PM
Played @Highland S
Troopers C1
C1 West 4th (11-5-2-1)
2
FINAL (OT)
3
Northern Gators
C1 West 7th (10-9-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 7:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Venom B1
B1 East 7th (3-15-1-0)
5
FINAL
9
Outlaws B1
B1 East 4th (6-12-1-1)
Sat Mar 9 7:15PM
Played @SLP E
Spartans Black B3
B3 East 1st (14-3-1-0)
5
FINAL
2
Chaos
B3 East 5th (9-7-1-1)
Sat Mar 9 6:30PM
Played @Richfield 1
Landsharks
B3 East 6th (8-9-1-0)
4
FINAL
7
Rack Attack B3
B3 East 2nd (14-4-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Spartans B2
B2 1st (14-1-3-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3
Zephyrs B2
B2 4th (10-5-2-1)
Sat Mar 9 6:00PM
Played @Breck
Pines C3
C3 West 7th (8-8-2-1)
1
FINAL
4
Marauders
C3 West 2nd (14-5-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 5:40PM
Played @Highland S
Bulldogs
C1 West 5th (11-6-2-0)
5
FINAL
2
Moose C1
C1 West 10th (2-13-4-0)
Sat Mar 9 5:30PM
Played @SLP E
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
B3 East 8th (6-8-3-1)
5
FINAL (OT)
5
Yellow Jackets
B3 East 9th (6-9-3-0)
Sat Mar 9 4:45PM
Played @Richfield 1
Fighting Loons Red B3
B3 East 4th (8-6-1-3)
4
FINAL
1
Minnesota Loons
B3 East 12th (5-13-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 4:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
Chiefs B2
B2 6th (10-8-0-0)
2
FINAL
5
Nordiques B2
B2 10th (7-11-0-0)
Sat Mar 9 4:15PM
Played @Breck
Boreal Hockey Club
C3 West 3rd (11-6-1-0)
1
FINAL
3
Fighting Walleye Blue
C3 West 6th (9-5-1-3)
Sat Mar 9 4:00PM
Played @Highland S
Bold North C3
C3 West 11th (2-16-1-0)
1
FINAL
2
Fighting Loons C3
C3 West 1st (17-0-2-0)
Fri Mar 8 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 1
Rack Attack C2
C2 East 10th (2-15-2-0)
3
FINAL
12
Lakers C2
C2 East 8th (5-10-3-1)
Fri Mar 8 9:05PM
Played @Pleasant
Spartans Gold C2
C2 East 9th (3-14-2-0)
5
FINAL
11
Anchors
C2 East 5th (10-7-2-0)
Fri Mar 8 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 1
Royals C2
C2 East 6th (8-9-2-0)
1
FINAL
4
Fighting Walleye C2
C2 East 7th (8-10-1-0)
Fri Mar 8 7:25PM
Played @Pleasant
Maroons White
C2 East 4th (11-8-0-0)
2
FINAL
3
Maroons Black
C2 East 1st (16-1-1-1)
Fri Mar 8 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 1
Saints C2
C2 East 3rd (13-6-0-0)
1
FINAL
6
Fighting Ice Fish
C2 East 2nd (12-5-1-1)
Thu Mar 7 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Northern Divers
D2 5th (8-11-0-1)
4
FINAL
3
Bold North D2
D2 7th (3-16-0-0)
Thu Mar 7 8:45PM
Played @Parade S
Fighting Loons Red D1
D1 West 2nd (14-2-2-1)
1
FINAL
6
Ice Cobras
D1 West 1st (16-1-2-1)
Thu Mar 7 8:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Grey Ducks
D1 West 6th (5-12-2-1)
1
FINAL
5
Hooligans
D1 West 5th (7-10-1-1)
Thu Mar 7 8:00PM
Played @Richfield 1
Blue Ox
C3 East 12th (2-16-0-1)
1
FINAL
6
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
Thu Mar 7 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Shame On Ice C1
C1 East 10th (4-14-0-1)
4
FINAL
1
Taz Devils
C1 East 3rd (12-6-1-0)
Thu Mar 7 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Ice Weasels
D2 3rd (11-6-1-1)
7
FINAL
3
Trash Pandas
D2 4th (8-10-0-2)
Thu Mar 7 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Mosquitos C1
C1 East 8th (5-9-1-4)
3
FINAL (OT)
4
Fighting Piranhas C1
C1 East 6th (9-8-2-0)
Wed Mar 6 8:50PM
Played @Highland S
Lumberjacks B1
B1 East 1st (16-2-0-1)
7
FINAL
4
Outlaws B1
B1 East 4th (6-12-1-1)
Wed Mar 6 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Ligers
B1 East 5th (6-14-0-0)
5
FINAL
1
Summit Stout
B1 East 6th (5-12-0-1)
Tue Mar 5 9:45PM
Played @SLP E
Dusty Penguins
B1 West 5th (7-11-0-1)
4
FINAL
11
Mad Dogs
B1 West 3rd (11-7-1-0)
Tue Mar 5 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 2
House Hippos
B1 West 6th (5-13-1-0)
4
FINAL
3
Piranhas
B1 West 2nd (12-6-1-0)
Tue Mar 5 9:10PM
Played @Braemar S
Minnesota Mild C1
C1 East 4th (11-6-2-0)
6
FINAL
2
Jets
C1 East 11th (4-15-1-0)
Tue Mar 5 9:00PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
HipCzechs
B1 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
2
FINAL
4
Lakers B1
B1 West 1st (16-2-1-0)
Tue Mar 5 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Venom B1
B1 East 7th (3-15-1-0)
3
FINAL
6
Swamp Monsters
B1 East 2nd (15-3-2-0)
Mon Mar 4 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Gold Rush
C3 East 3rd (14-5-0-0)
6
FINAL (OT)
5
Wood Knocks
C3 East 5th (9-6-3-1)
Mon Mar 4 9:20PM
Played @Braemar E
Growlers C3
C3 East 6th (10-7-2-0)
7
FINAL
2
Blue Ox
C3 East 12th (2-16-0-1)
Mon Mar 4 9:15PM
Played @Richfield 1
Zamboni Mafia
Beginner 1st (7-0-0-0)
13
FINAL
1
Polar Knights
Beginner 2nd (0-7-0-0)
Mon Mar 4 8:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Mastodons C1
C1 East 1st (15-3-1-0)
4
FINAL
0
Fighting Walleye C1
C1 East 7th (7-8-3-1)
Mon Mar 4 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Arctic Wolves
C3 East 4th (12-6-0-1)
7
FINAL
1
Saints C3
C3 East 10th (4-12-0-3)
Mon Mar 4 7:30PM
Played @Richfield 1
Wolf-Rayets
D1 West 4th (8-9-2-1)
2
FINAL
3
Kan Jammers D1
D1 West 7th (4-14-2-0)
Sun Mar 3 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Sharks
C1 East 5th (9-5-5-0)
1
FINAL
7
Sled Dogs C1
C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-0)
Sun Mar 3 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Black Ice
C3 East 1st (15-1-3-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
Sun Mar 3 9:20PM
Played @Saint Thomas
Zephyrs B2
B2 4th (10-5-2-1)
2
FINAL
3
Lakers B2
B2 8th (7-9-0-2)
Sun Mar 3 9:15PM
Played @SLP E
Spartans Black C2
C2 West 7th (7-10-0-2)
2
FINAL
4
Rebellion
C2 West 6th (8-9-2-1)
Sun Mar 3 9:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Leftovers
B2 5th (11-7-0-0)
4
FINAL
6
Chiefs B2
B2 6th (10-8-0-0)
Sun Mar 3 9:00PM
Played @EPCC 2
Minnesota Mild C2
C2 West 9th (3-16-1-0)
5
FINAL
9
Wildcats C2
C2 West 3rd (11-6-1-1)
Sun Mar 3 9:00PM
Played @Pleasant
Pines C2
C2 West 4th (9-7-2-2)
5
FINAL (OT)
5
Moose Black
C2 West 2nd (15-2-2-0)
Sun Mar 3 9:00PM
Played @Richfield 1
No Stars
D2 2nd (14-5-1-0)
9
FINAL
2
Bold North D2
D2 7th (3-16-0-0)
Sun Mar 3 8:15PM
Played @New Hope N
Spartans Gold B3
B3 East 11th (5-12-1-0)
1
FINAL
4
Spartans Black B3
B3 East 1st (14-3-1-0)
Sun Mar 3 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Royals C1
C1 West 6th (11-6-2-0)
1
FINAL
7
Bulldogs
C1 West 5th (11-6-2-0)
Sun Mar 3 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Spartans C3
C3 East 8th (8-10-1-0)
7
FINAL
4
Wildcats C3
C3 East 9th (4-11-3-1)
Sun Mar 3 7:30PM
Played @SLP E
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
C3 West 4th (11-7-0-0)
6
FINAL
0
Bold North C3
C3 West 11th (2-16-1-0)
Sun Mar 3 7:20PM
Played @Pleasant
Norsemen C1
C1 West 9th (2-13-4-0)
1
FINAL
5
Maroons C1
C1 West 2nd (14-4-0-1)
Sun Mar 3 7:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Team America
A 2nd (12-5-2-0)
9
FINAL
3
Growlers A
A 6th (7-11-1-1)
Sun Mar 3 7:15PM
Played @EPCC 2
Spartans C1
C1 West 1st (15-4-0-0)
6
FINAL
1
Zephyrs C1
C1 West 11th (1-18-0-0)
Sun Mar 3 6:30PM
Played @New Hope N
French Toilets
B3 West 2nd (13-6-0-0)
3
FINAL
2
Chiefs B3
B3 West 9th (6-11-2-1)
Sun Mar 3 6:10PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Norsemen C2
C2 West 8th (4-15-1-0)
0
FINAL
5
Knights C2
C2 West 1st (17-2-0-1)
Sun Mar 3 6:00PM
Played @Richfield 2
Northern Gators
C1 West 7th (10-9-0-0)
5
FINAL
6
Cavemen
C1 West 3rd (14-6-0-0)
Sun Mar 3 5:45PM
Played @SLP E
Kan Jammers C3
C3 West 5th (10-6-1-1)
1
FINAL
4
Fighting Loons C3
C3 West 1st (17-0-2-0)
Sun Mar 3 5:40PM
Played @Pleasant
Chaos
B3 East 5th (9-7-1-1)
2
FINAL (OT)
2
Saints B3
B3 East 3rd (10-1-5-2)
Sun Mar 3 5:30PM
Played @EPCC 2
Nordeasters
C3 West 8th (7-12-0-0)
5
FINAL
0
Troopers C3
C3 West 10th (3-14-1-0)
Sun Mar 3 4:30PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Marauders
C3 West 2nd (14-5-0-0)
2
FINAL
5
Boreal Hockey Club
C3 West 3rd (11-6-1-0)
Sun Mar 3 4:00PM
Played @Pleasant
Spitfires
C1 West 8th (6-11-2-0)
5
FINAL
8
Troopers C1
C1 West 4th (11-5-2-1)
Sun Mar 3 4:00PM
Played @SLP E
Pines C3
C3 West 7th (8-8-2-1)
3
FINAL (OT)
3
Spiders
C3 West 9th (4-12-3-0)
Sat Mar 2 9:40PM
Played @Highland S
Nordiques B1
B1 East 3rd (15-4-0-1)
1
FINAL
9
Lumberjacks B1
B1 East 1st (16-2-0-1)
Sat Mar 2 9:20PM
Played @Pleasant
Spartans Gold C2
C2 East 9th (3-14-2-0)
3
FINAL
4
Saints C2
C2 East 3rd (13-6-0-0)
Sat Mar 2 9:15PM
Played @Breck
Fighting Walleye C2
C2 East 7th (8-10-1-0)
6
FINAL
2
Rack Attack C2
C2 East 10th (2-15-2-0)
Sat Mar 2 9:00PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Barons
B3 West 5th (10-7-2-0)
5
FINAL
1
Venom B3
B3 West 4th (9-5-4-1)
Sat Mar 2 9:00PM
Played @New Hope S
Lake Monsters
D2 6th (6-14-0-0)
5
FINAL
7
Trash Pandas
D2 4th (8-10-0-2)
Sat Mar 2 8:00PM
Played @Highland S
Kodiaks
B1 West 7th (2-15-2-0)
6
FINAL
11
HipCzechs
B1 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
Sat Mar 2 7:40PM
Played @Pleasant
Fighting Ice Fish
C2 East 2nd (12-5-1-1)
3
FINAL
1
Royals C2
C2 East 6th (8-9-2-0)
Sat Mar 2 7:20PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Sled Dogs B3
B3 West 8th (6-8-5-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2
River Pirates
B3 West 3rd (11-6-2-0)
Sat Mar 2 7:15PM
Played @SLP E
Lakers B1
B1 West 1st (16-2-1-0)
6
FINAL
2
Dusty Penguins
B1 West 5th (7-11-0-1)
Sat Mar 2 7:15PM
Played @New Hope S
Ice Weasels
D2 3rd (11-6-1-1)
3
FINAL
4
Northern Divers
D2 5th (8-11-0-1)
Sat Mar 2 7:00PM
Played @Parade S
Summit Stout
B1 East 6th (5-12-0-1)
2
FINAL
4
Venom B1
B1 East 7th (3-15-1-0)
Sat Mar 2 6:00PM
Played @Pleasant
Lakers C2
C2 East 8th (5-10-3-1)
3
FINAL
2
Maroons White
C2 East 4th (11-8-0-0)
Sat Mar 2 5:40PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Leafs B3
B3 West 6th (8-7-4-0)
6
FINAL
3
Phantoms
B3 West 11th (2-15-2-0)
Sat Mar 2 5:30PM
Played @SLP E
Outlaws B1
B1 East 4th (6-12-1-1)
13
FINAL
8
Ligers
B1 East 5th (6-14-0-0)
Sat Mar 2 5:15PM
Played @Parade S
Mad Dogs
B1 West 3rd (11-7-1-0)
9
FINAL
3
House Hippos
B1 West 6th (5-13-1-0)
Sat Mar 2 4:20PM
Played @Pleasant
Anchors
C2 East 5th (10-7-2-0)
3
FINAL
3
Maroons Black
C2 East 1st (16-1-1-1)
Sat Mar 2 4:00PM
Played @TCO Rink 1
Fighting Piranhas B3
B3 West 7th (8-8-3-0)
9
FINAL
2
Monster Squad
B3 West 1st (14-5-0-0)
Fri Mar 1 7:55PM
Played @Pleasant
Fighting Piranhas C1
C1 East 6th (9-8-2-0)
5
FINAL
3
Minnesota Mild C1
C1 East 4th (11-6-2-0)
Fri Mar 1 6:15PM
Played @Pleasant
Taz Devils
C1 East 3rd (12-6-1-0)
2
FINAL
4
Mosquitos C1
C1 East 8th (5-9-1-4)
Thu Feb 29 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Fighting Walleye C1
C1 East 7th (7-8-3-1)
4
FINAL
0
Knights C1
C1 East 9th (5-11-3-0)
Thu Feb 29 9:20PM
Played @TCO Rink 2
Chiefs A
A 7th (1-18-0-1)
3
FINAL
6
Growlers A
A 6th (7-11-1-1)
Thu Feb 29 8:45PM
Played @Parade S
Team America
A 2nd (12-5-2-0)
4
FINAL
9
Grizzlies
A 4th (10-7-2-1)
Thu Feb 29 8:00PM
Played @EPCC 1
Ice Cobras
D1 West 1st (16-1-2-1)
7
FINAL
0
Kan Jammers D1
D1 West 7th (4-14-2-0)
Thu Feb 29 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Sled Dogs C1
C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-0)
6
FINAL
0
Shame On Ice C1
C1 East 10th (4-14-0-1)
Wed Feb 28 9:30PM
Played @Breck
Venom B3
B3 West 4th (9-5-4-1)
4
FINAL
3
Fighting Loons Black B3
B3 West 10th (5-9-2-3)
Wed Feb 28 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
River Pirates
B3 West 3rd (11-6-2-0)
8
FINAL
5
Leafs B3
B3 West 6th (8-7-4-0)
Wed Feb 28 8:30PM
Played @Highland S
Jets
C1 East 11th (4-15-1-0)
1
FINAL
8
Mastodons C1
C1 East 1st (15-3-1-0)
Wed Feb 28 7:45PM
Played @Breck
Monster Squad
B3 West 1st (14-5-0-0)
3
FINAL
2
French Toilets
B3 West 2nd (13-6-0-0)
Wed Feb 28 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Phantoms
B3 West 11th (2-15-2-0)
5
FINAL
6
Fighting Piranhas B3
B3 West 7th (8-8-3-0)
Tue Feb 27 9:45PM
Played @SLP E
Chiefs B3
B3 West 9th (6-11-2-1)
3
FINAL
4
Barons
B3 West 5th (10-7-2-0)
Tue Feb 27 9:30PM
Played @Doug Woog 1
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
2
FINAL
4
Gold Rush
C3 East 3rd (14-5-0-0)
Tue Feb 27 9:30PM
Played @Richfield 2
Saints C3
C3 East 10th (4-12-0-3)
2
FINAL
4
Spartans C3
C3 East 8th (8-10-1-0)
Tue Feb 27 9:10PM
Played @Highland N
Wildcats C3
C3 East 9th (4-11-3-1)
1
FINAL (OT)
1
Minnesota Mallards
C3 East 7th (8-8-2-0)
Tue Feb 27 7:50PM
Played @Highland S
Wood Knocks
C3 East 5th (9-6-3-1)
1
FINAL
0
Growlers C3
C3 East 6th (10-7-2-0)
Tue Feb 27 7:45PM
Played @Richfield 2
Arctic Wolves
C3 East 4th (12-6-0-1)
4
FINAL (OT)
5