Schedule - Twin Cities

2019-20 Winter League

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Game Results

Wed Mar 25 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Stick Figures

Beginner 2nd (2-4-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Wet Bandits

Beginner 1st (4-1-1-1)
Sun Mar 22 9:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Leafs B3

B3 East 2nd (10-3-4-1)
SCORE TBD

Taz Devils

B3 East 10th (4-12-1-2)
Sun Mar 22 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Minnesota Mallards

D1 East 3rd (10-6-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 East 9th (4-10-1-3)
Sun Mar 22 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 1

Jackalopes

B2 East 4th (10-6-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Wild

B2 East 7th (6-10-0-2)
Sun Mar 22 9:00PM

Played @New Hope S

Yellow Jackets

B3 East 11th (2-14-1-1)
SCORE TBD

Landsharks

B3 East 4th (10-6-1-1)
Sun Mar 22 8:45PM

Played @SLP E

Heat

B2 East 6th (8-10-0-0)
SCORE TBD

Ice Hogs

B2 East 3rd (11-5-2-0)
Sun Mar 22 8:40PM

Played @Highland N

Arctic Wolves

C3 South 5th (8-9-0-1)
SCORE TBD

Black Ice

C3 South 6th (5-11-2-0)
Sun Mar 22 8:30PM

Played @EPCC 2

Minnesota Mild

C2 West 2nd (13-3-1-1)
SCORE TBD

Spartans C2

C2 West 1st (18-0-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 8:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Minnesota Loons

B3 East 5th (10-7-1-1)
SCORE TBD

Phantoms

B3 East 3rd (12-6-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Troopers C3

C3 West 3rd (11-5-1-1)
SCORE TBD

Ice Hawks

C3 West 8th (5-13-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 7:15PM

Played @New Hope S

Ice Breakers

B3 East 8th (6-9-3-1)
SCORE TBD

Zephyrs

B3 East 9th (4-8-5-1)
Sun Mar 22 7:00PM

Played @SLP E

Spitfires B2

B2 East 9th (3-15-0-0)
SCORE TBD

Spiders B2

B2 East 8th (6-10-2-0)
Sun Mar 22 7:00PM

Played @Highland N

Boomsticks

C3 South 7th (5-11-1-1)
SCORE TBD

Stars

C3 South 9th (1-16-1-0)
Sun Mar 22 6:45PM

Played @EPCC 2

Shame on Ice C2

C2 West 8th (7-10-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Minnesota Warriors Green

C2 West 3rd (13-5-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 6:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Saints B3

B3 East 6th (8-5-4-1)
SCORE TBD

Les Etoiles du Nord B3

B3 East 1st (14-2-1-1)
Sun Mar 22 6:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Blade Runners

C3 West 4th (11-6-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Flying Hellfish

C3 West 9th (3-15-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 5:30PM

Played @New Hope S

Fighting Loons C1

C1 East 2nd (10-5-2-2)
SCORE TBD

Troopers C1

C1 East 1st (12-6-1-0)
Sun Mar 22 5:20PM

Played @Highland N

Knights C3

C3 South 4th (11-5-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Moose C3

C3 South 1st (18-1-0-0)
Sun Mar 22 5:15PM

Played @SLP E

Fighting Loons D1

D1 East 1st (13-2-3-0)
SCORE TBD

Kan Jammers

D1 East 4th (9-6-2-1)
Sun Mar 22 5:00PM

Played @EPCC 2

Mosquitos C2

C2 West 7th (7-9-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Roadrunners

C2 West 9th (6-11-1-0)
Sun Mar 22 4:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Hooligans C3

C3 West 1st (15-2-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Wildcats

C3 West 5th (9-7-2-0)
Sun Mar 22 3:45PM

Played @New Hope S

Lumberjacks C1

C1 East 4th (10-6-2-1)
SCORE TBD

Sled Dogs C1

C1 East 10th (4-9-3-2)
Sun Mar 22 3:30PM

Played @SLP E

Wolfpack

D1 East 6th (7-7-3-1)
SCORE TBD

Minnesota Warriors Black

D1 East 7th (7-11-0-0)
Sat Mar 21 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Knights D1

D1 West 2nd (11-6-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Ice Sages

D1 West 1st (13-5-1-0)
Sat Mar 21 9:00PM

Played @New Hope S

Moose D1

D1 East 8th (3-8-2-5)
SCORE TBD

Spartans D1

D1 East 5th (9-8-1-1)
Sat Mar 21 8:45PM

Played @SLP E

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (12-4-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Kodiaks B2

B2 East 5th (7-8-3-0)
Sat Mar 21 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Troopers D1

D1 West 6th (8-10-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Grey Ducks

D1 West 7th (7-10-2-0)
Sat Mar 21 7:15PM

Played @New Hope S

Royals C3

C3 South 2nd (14-4-0-0)
SCORE TBD

Fighting Piranhas C3

C3 South 3rd (13-3-1-1)
Sat Mar 21 7:00PM

Played @SLP E

Sharks

C1 East 3rd (10-6-3-0)
SCORE TBD

Mosquitos C1

C1 East 6th (9-6-3-0)
Sat Mar 21 5:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 West 3rd (9-7-3-0)
SCORE TBD

Hooligans D1

D1 West 5th (8-9-2-0)
Sat Mar 21 5:30PM

Played @New Hope S

Nordeasters

C3 West 7th (4-12-2-0)
SCORE TBD

Spiders C3

C3 West 6th (7-9-2-1)
Sat Mar 21 5:15PM

Played @SLP E

Spitfires C1

C1 East 8th (8-8-0-2)
SCORE TBD

Lakers C1

C1 East 5th (10-6-1-1)
Sat Mar 21 4:50PM

Played @Highland N

Lakers C2

C2 West 4th (11-7-1-0)
SCORE TBD

Wolf-Rayets C2

C2 West 11th (0-17-0-1)
Sat Mar 21 4:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Ice Cobras

D1 West 5th (9-10-0-0)
SCORE TBD

Minnesota Pines

D1 West 8th (5-13-1-0)
Sat Mar 21 3:45PM

Played @New Hope S

Beavers

C1 West 9th (4-12-2-1)
SCORE TBD

Chiefs C1

C1 West 7th (6-10-3-0)
Sat Mar 21 3:30PM

Played @SLP E

Northern Gators

C1 East 11th (4-11-2-1)
SCORE TBD

Shame On Ice C1

C1 East 7th (8-7-3-1)
Sat Mar 21 3:10PM

Played @Highland N

Troopers C2

C2 West 10th (6-11-0-1)
SCORE TBD

Mastodons Black

C2 West 5th (7-7-2-2)