Schedule - Twin Cities

2022-23 Winter League

Upcoming Games | Game Results

Game Results

Mon Mar 27 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Kan Jammers D1

D1 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
9
FINAL
1

Hooligans

D1 East 10th (4-15-1-0)
Mon Mar 27 9:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Yetis

Beginner 1st (9-0-0-0)
5
FINAL
3

No Stars

Beginner 2nd (0-9-0-0)
Mon Mar 27 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Fighting Loons Black D1

D1 East 4th (10-6-3-1)
6
FINAL
4

Knights D1

D1 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Sun Mar 26 9:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Zephyrs C1

C1 West 7th (6-12-2-0)
5
FINAL
2

Rebellion

C1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
Sun Mar 26 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Anchors

C2 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
2
FINAL
5

Rack Attack C2

C2 East 6th (8-9-1-2)
Sun Mar 26 9:15PM

Played @SLP E

Lakers B2

B2 East 2nd (13-6-0-1)
1
FINAL
9

Spartans B2

B2 East 5th (7-9-2-2)
Sun Mar 26 8:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Royals C2

C2 East 5th (9-10-1-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
2

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 7th (7-8-3-2)
Sun Mar 26 8:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Shame On Ice C1

C1 West 5th (8-9-2-1)
0
FINAL
5

Norsemen C1

C1 West 1st (15-3-1-1)
Sun Mar 26 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Maroons Black

C2 East 2nd (13-4-2-1)
3
FINAL
2

Knights C2

C2 East 8th (8-11-1-0)
Sun Mar 26 7:30PM

Played @SLP E

Team America

A 6th (9-10-1-0)
5
FINAL (OT)
5

Grizzlies

A 4th (8-8-3-1)
Sun Mar 26 7:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Lakers C2

C2 East 4th (11-6-3-0)
3
FINAL
4

Fighting Walleye C2

C2 East 3rd (13-5-1-1)
Sun Mar 26 6:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Mosquitos C1

C1 West 6th (6-10-4-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Fighting Piranhas C1

C1 West 2nd (12-4-3-1)
Sun Mar 26 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Cavemen

C2 East 1st (17-1-2-0)
8
FINAL
3

Wolf-Rayets C2

C2 East 10th (1-16-2-1)
Sun Mar 26 5:45PM

Played @SLP E

Youngbloods

B2 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
2
FINAL
4

Chiefs B2

B2 West 5th (7-13-0-0)
Sun Mar 26 5:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Sled Dogs Black

C1 West 4th (11-8-1-0)
2
FINAL
7

Sharks

C1 West 3rd (12-7-1-0)
Sun Mar 26 4:00PM

Played @SLP E

Rack Attack B2

B2 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
2
FINAL
4

Ligers

B2 West 1st (16-2-1-1)
Sun Mar 26 2:15PM

Played @SLP E

Leftovers

B2 West 4th (6-11-2-1)
8
FINAL
5

Wild

B2 West 3rd (13-4-2-1)
Sat Mar 25 9:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th (2-17-1-0)
4
FINAL
5

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st (15-1-4-0)
Sat Mar 25 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (15-3-1-1)
10
FINAL
3

Jackalopes

B2 East 7th (3-16-0-1)
Sat Mar 25 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Boreal Hockey Club D2

D2 6th (0-20-0-0)
0
FINAL
12

Hussars

D2 3rd (10-6-2-2)
Sat Mar 25 8:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Jets

C1 East 8th (4-13-3-0)
5
FINAL (OT)
5

Bulldogs

C1 East 6th (8-10-2-0)
Sat Mar 25 8:00PM

Played @Richfield 1

Pines C3

C3 East 2nd (10-5-5-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 4th (10-7-3-0)
Sat Mar 25 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Ice Hogs

B2 East 6th (4-14-1-1)
0
FINAL
1

Zephyrs B2

B2 East 4th (13-7-0-0)
Sat Mar 25 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Fighting Loons D2

D2 1st (15-3-2-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Blue Ox

D2 2nd (13-4-3-0)
Sat Mar 25 6:30PM

Played @New Hope N

Spartans C1

C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-1)
8
FINAL
1

Chiefs C1

C1 East 9th (1-13-5-1)
Sat Mar 25 6:15PM

Played @Richfield 1

Outlaws B1

B1 10th (4-14-1-1)
1
FINAL
8

Venom B1

B1 9th (7-13-0-0)
Sat Mar 25 6:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Rack Attack B3

B3 West 6th (8-10-2-0)
8
FINAL
1

Les Etoiles du Nord B3

B3 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
Sat Mar 25 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Trash Pandas

D2 5th (8-10-1-1)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Ice Weasels

D2 4th (9-9-2-0)
Sat Mar 25 4:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Fighting Loons Red D1

D1 West 5th (11-8-1-0)
6
FINAL
3

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 West 7th (4-12-2-2)
Sat Mar 25 4:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

Nordiques B1

B1 5th (11-7-2-0)
1
FINAL
5

Swamp Monsters

B1 3rd (11-6-3-0)
Sat Mar 25 4:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Landsharks

B3 West 5th (10-10-0-0)
2
FINAL
4

Leafs B3

B3 West 1st (17-3-0-0)
Sat Mar 25 3:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Growlers D1

D1 West 2nd (16-4-0-0)
11
FINAL
3

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
Fri Mar 24 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

Kodiaks

B1 4th (10-6-4-0)
5
FINAL
2

Lumberjacks B1

B1 6th (10-8-2-0)
Fri Mar 24 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Dusty Penguins

B1 1st (13-5-1-1)
5
FINAL (OT)
5

Mad Dogs

B1 8th (7-12-1-0)
Fri Mar 24 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Shame On Ice D1

D1 East 7th (7-11-1-1)
4
FINAL
2

Knights D1

D1 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Fri Mar 24 7:40PM

Played @Braemar E

Renegades

D1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
0
FINAL
8

Wood Knocks

D1 West 3rd (15-5-0-0)
Fri Mar 24 6:00PM

Played @Richfield 1

Piranhas

B1 2nd (12-5-1-2)
6
FINAL (OT)
5

Lakers B1

B1 7th (7-11-1-1)
Fri Mar 24 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Sharks with frickin lasers

D1 East 8th (5-13-1-1)
1
FINAL
10

Boreal Hockey Club D1

D1 East 1st (19-1-0-0)
Fri Mar 24 6:00PM

Played @Braemar E

Grey Ducks

D1 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
1
FINAL
3

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 4th (13-5-2-0)
Thu Mar 23 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Black Ice

C3 East 5th (10-7-2-1)
9
FINAL
2

Gold Rush

C3 East 7th (7-9-4-0)
Thu Mar 23 9:00PM

Played @Parade S

Pines D1

D1 West 9th (2-17-0-1)
1
FINAL
3

Growlers D1

D1 West 2nd (16-4-0-0)
Thu Mar 23 8:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Jackalopes

B2 East 7th (3-16-0-1)
1
FINAL
5

Lakers B2

B2 East 2nd (13-6-0-1)
Thu Mar 23 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Wild

B2 West 3rd (13-4-2-1)
5
FINAL
1

Nordiques B2

B2 West 7th (4-16-0-0)
Thu Mar 23 7:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (15-3-1-1)
3
FINAL
2

Ice Hogs

B2 East 6th (4-14-1-1)
Thu Mar 23 7:00PM

Played @Braemar E

Marauders

C3 East 3rd (8-5-6-1)
4
FINAL (OT)
3

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th (4-12-2-2)
Thu Mar 23 6:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Spartans B2

B2 East 5th (7-9-2-2)
5
FINAL (OT)
5

Outlaws B2

B2 East 3rd (12-6-2-0)
Wed Mar 22 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Ice Cobras

D1 East 5th (9-9-2-0)
0
FINAL
6

Fighting Loons Black D1

D1 East 4th (10-6-3-1)
Wed Mar 22 9:15PM

Played @SLP W

Fighting Piranhas B3

B3 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
5
FINAL
3

River Pirates

B3 East 8th (6-11-2-1)
Wed Mar 22 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 6th (8-6-5-1)
2
FINAL (OT)
3

Pines C3

C3 East 2nd (10-5-5-0)
Wed Mar 22 8:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Growlers A

A 5th (8-9-1-2)
4
FINAL
6

Warriors

A 3rd (8-7-4-1)
Wed Mar 22 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Hooligans

D1 East 10th (4-15-1-0)
1
FINAL
5

Ice Sages

D1 East 6th (10-10-0-0)
Wed Mar 22 7:45PM

Played @BIG 1

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 West 7th (4-12-2-2)
Wed Mar 22 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 4th (10-7-3-0)
2
FINAL
5

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st (15-1-4-0)
Wed Mar 22 7:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Chiefs A

A 7th (6-12-1-1)
2
FINAL
9

Miners

A 1st (14-4-1-1)
Tue Mar 21 9:45PM

Played @SLP E

Boreal Hockey Club D1

D1 East 1st (19-1-0-0)
8
FINAL
3

Fighting Loons Black D1

D1 East 4th (10-6-3-1)
Tue Mar 21 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Grizzlies

A 4th (8-8-3-1)
4
FINAL
5

Capitals

A 2nd (11-7-1-1)
Tue Mar 21 8:45PM

Played @Braemar E

Minnesota Mild

C1 East 4th (9-8-3-0)
1
FINAL
4

Fighting Loons Black C1

C1 East 1st (17-2-0-1)
Tue Mar 21 8:00PM

Played @SLP E

Bold North

D1 East 3rd (13-6-1-0)
6
FINAL
3

Kan Jammers D1

D1 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
Tue Mar 21 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Outlaws B2

B2 East 3rd (12-6-2-0)
3
FINAL
6

Zephyrs B2

B2 East 4th (13-7-0-0)
Tue Mar 21 7:05PM

Played @Braemar E

Mastodons C1

C1 East 3rd (12-5-3-0)
5
FINAL
2

Maroons C1

C1 East 5th (8-10-2-0)
Mon Mar 20 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Minnesota Loons

B3 West 8th (7-12-1-0)
4
FINAL
9

Yellow Jackets

B3 West 10th (6-12-1-1)
Mon Mar 20 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Troopers C1

C1 South 7th (5-11-0-4)
3
FINAL (OT)
4

Sled Dogs Grey

C1 South 1st (16-3-0-1)
Mon Mar 20 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

No Stars

Beginner 2nd (0-9-0-0)
3
FINAL
4

Yetis

Beginner 1st (9-0-0-0)
Mon Mar 20 8:45PM

Played @Braemar E

Spitfires C1

C1 South 6th (8-9-0-3)
3
FINAL
1

Northern Gators

C1 South 5th (9-9-2-0)
Mon Mar 20 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Monster Squad

B3 East 10th (2-17-1-0)
4
FINAL
2

Spartans B3

B3 East 3rd (12-6-0-2)
Mon Mar 20 7:45PM

Played @BIG 1

Phantoms

B3 West 7th (6-11-1-2)
6
FINAL
9

Mastodons B3

B3 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
Mon Mar 20 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Ice Breakers

B3 West 9th (6-11-1-2)
7
FINAL
0

Saints B3

B3 West 3rd (10-8-2-0)
Mon Mar 20 7:05PM

Played @Braemar E

Leafs C1

C1 South 3rd (12-6-2-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Les Etoiles du Nord C1

C1 South 2nd (13-6-1-0)
Sun Mar 19 9:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Taz Devils

C1 South 4th (12-7-1-0)
6
FINAL
1

Fighting Loons Red C1

C1 South 8th (2-18-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 9:30PM

Played @Breck

River Pirates

B3 East 8th (6-11-2-1)
2
FINAL
4

Battle Cats

B3 East 9th (7-13-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 9:20PM

Played @Pleasant

Fighting Piranhas B3

B3 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
5
FINAL
1

Barons

B3 East 5th (10-8-2-0)
Sun Mar 19 9:15PM

Played @SLP E

Lumberjacks B1

B1 6th (10-8-2-0)
7
FINAL
3

Mad Dogs

B1 8th (7-12-1-0)
Sun Mar 19 9:00PM

Played @EPCC 1

Fighting Walleye Blue

C3 West 2nd (14-3-3-0)
1
FINAL
0

Minnesota Mallards

C3 West 5th (11-9-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 8:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 7th (7-8-3-2)
3
FINAL
5

Lakers C2

C2 East 4th (11-6-3-0)
Sun Mar 19 8:30PM

Played @VMCC E

Piranhas

B1 2nd (12-5-1-2)
4
FINAL (OT)
5

Dusty Penguins

B1 1st (13-5-1-1)
Sun Mar 19 8:30PM

Played @Braemar E

Chiefs B2

B2 West 5th (7-13-0-0)
2
FINAL
5

Leftovers

B2 West 4th (6-11-2-1)
Sun Mar 19 8:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Mastodons C2

C2 West 9th (2-13-3-2)
1
FINAL
4

Moose C2

C2 West 2nd (14-6-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Venom B3

B3 East 6th (10-10-0-0)
1
FINAL
4

Lumberjacks B3

B3 East 1st (16-4-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 7:40PM

Played @Pleasant

Royals C1

C1 East 7th (6-11-3-0)
2
FINAL
5

Spartans C1

C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-1)
Sun Mar 19 7:30PM

Played @SLP E

Swamp Monsters

B1 3rd (11-6-3-0)
4
FINAL (OT)
4

Kodiaks

B1 4th (10-6-4-0)
Sun Mar 19 7:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Fighting Walleye C2

C2 East 3rd (13-5-1-1)
8
FINAL
2

Anchors

C2 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Sun Mar 19 7:15PM

Played @EPCC 1

Blade Runners

C3 West 10th (2-17-0-1)
2
FINAL
3

Saints C3

C3 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
Sun Mar 19 7:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Wolf-Rayets C2

C2 East 10th (1-16-2-1)
1
FINAL
7

Royals C2

C2 East 5th (9-10-1-0)
Sun Mar 19 6:50PM

Played @Braemar E

Youngbloods

B2 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
2
FINAL
6

Rack Attack B2

B2 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 6:50PM

Played @VMCC E

Nordiques B2

B2 West 7th (4-16-0-0)
4
FINAL
12

Ligers

B2 West 1st (16-2-1-1)
Sun Mar 19 6:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Rack Attack C2

C2 East 6th (8-9-1-2)
2
FINAL
5

Knights C2

C2 East 8th (8-11-1-0)
Sun Mar 19 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Chaos B3

B3 East 4th (12-6-2-0)
5
FINAL
2

Fighting Loons B3

B3 East 7th (8-11-0-1)
Sun Mar 19 6:00PM

Played @Pleasant

Chiefs C1

C1 East 9th (1-13-5-1)
1
FINAL
3

Bulldogs

C1 East 6th (8-10-2-0)
Sun Mar 19 5:45PM

Played @SLP E

Venom B1

B1 9th (7-13-0-0)
8
FINAL
2

Nordiques B1

B1 5th (11-7-2-0)
Sun Mar 19 5:40PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Les Etoiles du Nord C3

C3 West 4th (10-8-1-1)
3
FINAL
5

Arctic Wolves

C3 West 6th (8-8-3-1)
Sun Mar 19 5:30PM

Played @EPCC 1

Fighting Loons C3

C3 West 7th (7-9-2-2)
8
FINAL
4

Spiders

C3 West 8th (9-11-0-0)
Sun Mar 19 5:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Cavemen

C2 East 1st (17-1-2-0)
5
FINAL
1

Maroons Black

C2 East 2nd (13-4-2-1)
Sun Mar 19 4:00PM

Played @SLP E

Lakers B1

B1 7th (7-11-1-1)
5
FINAL
4

Outlaws B1

B1 10th (4-14-1-1)
Sun Mar 19 4:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Spartans D1

C3 West 9th (3-13-4-0)
2
FINAL
6

Nordeasters

C3 West 3rd (11-6-3-0)
Sat Mar 18 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Lakers B2

B2 East 2nd (13-6-0-1)
2
FINAL
4

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (15-3-1-1)
Sat Mar 18 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Ice Hogs

B2 East 6th (4-14-1-1)
5
FINAL (OT)
5

Spartans B2

B2 East 5th (7-9-2-2)
Sat Mar 18 8:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Spartans C2

C2 West 3rd (12-5-1-2)
3
FINAL
0

Norsemen C2

C2 West 7th (9-9-1-1)
Sat Mar 18 8:30PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Mosquitos C1

C1 West 6th (6-10-4-0)
1
FINAL
5

Sled Dogs Black

C1 West 4th (11-8-1-0)
Sat Mar 18 8:30PM

Played @Highland S

Fighting Loons Red D1

D1 West 5th (11-8-1-0)
9
FINAL
0

Pines D1

D1 West 9th (2-17-0-1)
Sat Mar 18 8:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th (2-17-1-0)
3
FINAL
9

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 6th (8-6-5-1)
Sat Mar 18 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Zephyrs B2

B2 East 4th (13-7-0-0)
9
FINAL
3

Jackalopes

B2 East 7th (3-16-0-1)
Sat Mar 18 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Warriors

A 3rd (8-7-4-1)
4
FINAL
5

Team America

A 6th (9-10-1-0)
Sat Mar 18 7:30PM

Played @SLP E

Pirates

C2 West 1st (18-2-0-0)
1
FINAL
2

Maroons White

C2 West 6th (11-9-0-0)
Sat Mar 18 6:50PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Norsemen C1

C1 West 1st (15-3-1-1)
1
FINAL
0

Zephyrs C1

C1 West 7th (6-12-2-0)
Sat Mar 18 6:50PM

Played @Highland S

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 4th (13-5-2-0)
1
FINAL
0

Renegades

D1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
Sat Mar 18 6:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Rebellion

C1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
3
FINAL
2

Sharks

C1 West 3rd (12-7-1-0)
Sat Mar 18 6:30PM

Played @New Hope N

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th (4-12-2-2)
0
FINAL
5

Black Ice

C3 East 5th (10-7-2-1)
Sat Mar 18 5:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Growlers A

A 5th (8-9-1-2)
4
FINAL (OT)
5

Chiefs A

A 7th (6-12-1-1)
Sat Mar 18 5:45PM

Played @SLP E

Moose Black

C2 West 5th (11-8-0-1)
2
FINAL
5

Wildcats C2

C2 West 4th (11-7-2-0)
Sat Mar 18 5:10PM

Played @Highland S

Wood Knocks

D1 West 3rd (15-5-0-0)
3
FINAL
4

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
Sat Mar 18 5:00PM

Played @Richfield 1

Fighting Piranhas C1

C1 West 2nd (12-4-3-1)
7
FINAL
5

Shame On Ice C1

C1 West 5th (8-9-2-1)
Sat Mar 18 4:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Gold Rush

C3 East 7th (7-9-4-0)
2
FINAL
5

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 4th (10-7-3-0)
Sat Mar 18 4:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Capitals

A 2nd (11-7-1-1)
3
FINAL
5

Miners

A 1st (14-4-1-1)
Sat Mar 18 4:00PM

Played @SLP E

Pines C2

C2 West 10th (2-18-0-0)
3
FINAL
2

Mosquitos C2

C2 West 8th (6-13-1-0)
Sat Mar 18 3:30PM

Played @Highland S

Growlers D1

D1 West 2nd (16-4-0-0)
7
FINAL
2

Grey Ducks

D1 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
Sat Mar 18 3:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Pines C3

C3 East 2nd (10-5-5-0)
2
FINAL
4

Marauders

C3 East 3rd (8-5-6-1)
Fri Mar 17 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

Ice Sages

D1 East 6th (10-10-0-0)
5
FINAL
2

Knights D1

D1 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Fri Mar 17 8:00PM

Played @Highland S

Boreal Hockey Club D1

D1 East 1st (19-1-0-0)
3
FINAL
1

Bold North

D1 East 3rd (13-6-1-0)
Fri Mar 17 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Jets

C1 East 8th (4-13-3-0)
7
FINAL
6

Royals C1

C1 East 7th (6-11-3-0)
Fri Mar 17 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Fighting Loons Black D1

D1 East 4th (10-6-3-1)
6
FINAL
1

Hooligans

D1 East 10th (4-15-1-0)
Fri Mar 17 6:20PM

Played @Highland S

Sharks with frickin lasers

D1 East 8th (5-13-1-1)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Shame On Ice D1

D1 East 7th (7-11-1-1)
Fri Mar 17 6:00PM

Played @Richfield 1

Kan Jammers D1

D1 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
5
FINAL
6

Ice Cobras

D1 East 5th (9-9-2-0)
Thu Mar 16 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Venom B1

B1 9th (7-13-0-0)
1
FINAL
6

Kodiaks

B1 4th (10-6-4-0)
Thu Mar 16 9:00PM

Played @Parade S

Spartans C1

C1 East 2nd (14-4-1-1)
1
FINAL
4

Mastodons C1

C1 East 3rd (12-5-3-0)
Thu Mar 16 8:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Leftovers

B2 West 4th (6-11-2-1)
7
FINAL
8

Youngbloods

B2 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
Thu Mar 16 8:10PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Maroons C1

C1 East 5th (8-10-2-0)
4
FINAL
0

Minnesota Mild

C1 East 4th (9-8-3-0)
Thu Mar 16 8:00PM

Played @BIG 2

Dusty Penguins

B1 1st (13-5-1-1)
3
FINAL
1

Lumberjacks B1

B1 6th (10-8-2-0)
Thu Mar 16 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Swamp Monsters

B1 3rd (11-6-3-0)
9
FINAL
7

Mad Dogs

B1 8th (7-12-1-0)
Thu Mar 16 7:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Ligers

B2 West 1st (16-2-1-1)
6
FINAL (OT)
7

Chiefs B2

B2 West 5th (7-13-0-0)
Thu Mar 16 7:00PM

Played @Parade N

Rack Attack B2

B2 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
5
FINAL
6

Wild

B2 West 3rd (13-4-2-1)
Thu Mar 16 6:30PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Fighting Loons Black C1

C1 East 1st (17-2-0-1)
4
FINAL
3

Chiefs C1

C1 East 9th (1-13-5-1)
Wed Mar 15 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Lakers B1

B1 7th (7-11-1-1)
3
FINAL
5

Nordiques B1

B1 5th (11-7-2-0)
Wed Mar 15 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Piranhas

B1 2nd (12-5-1-2)
6
FINAL
4

Outlaws B1

B1 10th (4-14-1-1)
Wed Mar 15 8:45PM

Played @SLP W

Barons

B3 East 5th (10-8-2-0)
4
FINAL
12

Lumberjacks B3

B3 East 1st (16-4-0-0)
Wed Mar 15 8:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Sled Dogs Grey

C1 South 1st (16-3-0-1)
5
FINAL
1

Taz Devils

C1 South 4th (12-7-1-0)
Wed Mar 15 8:40PM

Played @Braemar E

Zephyrs B2

B2 East 4th (13-7-0-0)
8
FINAL (OT)
7

Spartans B2

B2 East 5th (7-9-2-2)
Wed Mar 15 8:10PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Northern Gators

C1 South 5th (9-9-2-0)
4
FINAL
2

Les Etoiles du Nord C1

C1 South 2nd (13-6-1-0)
Wed Mar 15 7:45PM

Played @BIG 2

Lakers B2

B2 East 2nd (13-6-0-1)
4
FINAL
3

Ice Hogs

B2 East 6th (4-14-1-1)
Wed Mar 15 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Chiefs A

A 7th (6-12-1-1)
6
FINAL
2

Grizzlies

A 4th (8-8-3-1)
Wed Mar 15 7:00PM

Played @Braemar E

Outlaws B2

B2 East 3rd (12-6-2-0)
6
FINAL
6

Summit Stout

B2 East 1st (15-3-1-1)
Wed Mar 15 7:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Troopers C1

C1 South 7th (5-11-0-4)
7
FINAL
1

Leafs C1

C1 South 3rd (12-6-2-0)
Wed Mar 15 6:30PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Fighting Loons Red C1

C1 South 8th (2-18-0-0)
5
FINAL
1

Spitfires C1

C1 South 6th (8-9-0-3)
Tue Mar 14 9:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th (2-17-1-0)
9
FINAL
2

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th (4-12-2-2)
Tue Mar 14 9:45PM

Played @SLP E

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 6th (8-6-5-1)
3
FINAL
2

Gold Rush

C3 East 7th (7-9-4-0)
Tue Mar 14 9:45PM

Played @BIG 2

Boreal Hockey Club D1

D1 East 1st (19-1-0-0)
1
FINAL
0

Knights D1

D1 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Tue Mar 14 9:30PM

Played @Braemar E

Team America

A 6th (9-10-1-0)
2
FINAL
9

Growlers A

A 5th (8-9-1-2)
Tue Mar 14 8:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Marauders

C3 East 3rd (8-5-6-1)
2
FINAL
3

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st (15-1-4-0)
Tue Mar 14 8:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Pines D1

D1 West 9th (2-17-0-1)
1
FINAL
4

Wood Knocks

D1 West 3rd (15-5-0-0)
Tue Mar 14 7:50PM

Played @Braemar E

Miners

A 1st (14-4-1-1)
7
FINAL
6

Warriors

A 3rd (8-7-4-1)
Tue Mar 14 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Black Ice

C3 East 5th (10-7-2-1)
1
FINAL
3

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 4th (10-7-3-0)
Tue Mar 14 6:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Fighting Loons Red D1

D1 West 5th (11-8-1-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 4th (13-5-2-0)
Mon Mar 13 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Nordeasters

C3 West 3rd (11-6-3-0)
3
FINAL
2

Fighting Loons C3

C3 West 7th (7-9-2-2)
Mon Mar 13 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

Grey Ducks

D1 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
5
FINAL
3

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 West 7th (4-12-2-2)
Mon Mar 13 9:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Yetis

Beginner 1st (9-0-0-0)
4
FINAL
1

No Stars

Beginner 2nd (0-9-0-0)
Mon Mar 13 8:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Saints C3

C3 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
2
FINAL
5

Fighting Walleye Blue

C3 West 2nd (14-3-3-0)
Mon Mar 13 8:40PM

Played @Braemar E

Boreal Hockey Club D2

D2 6th (0-20-0-0)
2
FINAL
8

Trash Pandas

D2 5th (8-10-1-1)
Mon Mar 13 8:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Minnesota Mallards

C3 West 5th (11-9-0-0)
4
FINAL
2

Arctic Wolves

C3 West 6th (8-8-3-1)
Mon Mar 13 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Renegades

D1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
1
FINAL
6

Fighting Walleye D1

D1 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
Mon Mar 13 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Fighting Loons D2

D2 1st (15-3-2-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Ice Weasels

D2 4th (9-9-2-0)
Mon Mar 13 7:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Spiders

C3 West 8th (9-11-0-0)
1
FINAL
4

Blade Runners

C3 West 10th (2-17-0-1)
Mon Mar 13 7:00PM

Played @Braemar E

Blue Ox

D2 2nd (13-4-3-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Hussars

D2 3rd (10-6-2-2)
Mon Mar 13 6:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Spartans D1

C3 West 9th (3-13-4-0)
4
FINAL
10

Les Etoiles du Nord C3

C3 West 4th (10-8-1-1)
Mon Mar 13 6:10PM

Played @Braemar S

Spartans B3

B3 East 3rd (12-6-0-2)
6
FINAL
4

Battle Cats

B3 East 9th (7-13-0-0)
Sun Mar 12 9:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Rebellion

C1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
0
FINAL
1

Norsemen C1

C1 West 1st (15-3-1-1)
Sun Mar 12 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Shame On Ice C1

C1 West 5th (8-9-2-1)
5
FINAL
3

Mosquitos C1

C1 West 6th (6-10-4-0)
Sun Mar 12 9:15PM

Played @SLP E

Leafs B3

B3 West 1st (17-3-0-0)
3
FINAL
2

Yellow Jackets

B3 West 10th (6-12-1-1)
Sun Mar 12 9:00PM

Played @EPCC 2

Maroons White

C2 West 6th (11-9-0-0)
2
FINAL
3

Wildcats C2

C2 West 4th (11-7-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 8:45PM

Played @New Hope S

Sled Dogs Black

C1 West 4th (11-8-1-0)
5
FINAL
2

Zephyrs C1

C1 West 7th (6-12-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 8:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Shame On Ice D1

D1 East 7th (7-11-1-1)
4
FINAL
3

Ice Sages

D1 East 6th (10-10-0-0)
Sun Mar 12 8:30PM

Played @VMCC E

Mad Dogs

B1 8th (7-12-1-0)
2
FINAL
0

Venom B1

B1 9th (7-13-0-0)
Sun Mar 12 8:00PM

Played @New Hope N

Sharks

C1 West 3rd (12-7-1-0)
3
FINAL
0

Fighting Piranhas C1

C1 West 2nd (12-4-3-1)
Sun Mar 12 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Nordiques B1

B1 5th (11-7-2-0)
4
FINAL
1

Piranhas

B1 2nd (12-5-1-2)
Sun Mar 12 7:30PM

Played @SLP E

Les Etoiles du Nord B3

B3 West 4th (11-9-0-0)
5
FINAL (OT)
4

Phantoms

B3 West 7th (6-11-1-2)
Sun Mar 12 7:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Ligers

B2 West 1st (16-2-1-1)
5
FINAL
7

Wild

B2 West 3rd (13-4-2-1)
Sun Mar 12 7:15PM

Played @EPCC 2

Norsemen C2

C2 West 7th (9-9-1-1)
4
FINAL
2

Mastodons C2

C2 West 9th (2-13-3-2)
Sun Mar 12 7:00PM

Played @New Hope S

Jets

C1 East 8th (4-13-3-0)
3
FINAL
8

Maroons C1

C1 East 5th (8-10-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 7:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Sharks with frickin lasers

D1 East 8th (5-13-1-1)
0
FINAL
3

Bold North

D1 East 3rd (13-6-1-0)
Sun Mar 12 6:50PM

Played @VMCC E

Lumberjacks B1

B1 6th (10-8-2-0)
4
FINAL
5

Swamp Monsters

B1 3rd (11-6-3-0)
Sun Mar 12 6:15PM

Played @New Hope N

Royals C1

C1 East 7th (6-11-3-0)
4
FINAL
6

Fighting Loons Black C1

C1 East 1st (17-2-0-1)
Sun Mar 12 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Outlaws B1

B1 10th (4-14-1-1)
5
FINAL
3

Dusty Penguins

B1 1st (13-5-1-1)
Sun Mar 12 5:45PM

Played @SLP E

Mastodons B3

B3 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
2
FINAL
4

Landsharks

B3 West 5th (10-10-0-0)
Sun Mar 12 5:40PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Nordiques B2

B2 West 7th (4-16-0-0)
3
FINAL
7

Youngbloods

B2 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
Sun Mar 12 5:30PM

Played @EPCC 2

Growlers D1

D1 West 2nd (16-4-0-0)
2
FINAL
0

Fighting Loons Red D1

D1 West 5th (11-8-1-0)
Sun Mar 12 5:15PM

Played @New Hope S

Mastodons C1

C1 East 3rd (12-5-3-0)
7
FINAL
2

Bulldogs

C1 East 6th (8-10-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 5:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Boreal Hockey Club D1

D1 East 1st (19-1-0-0)
3
FINAL
0

Ice Cobras

D1 East 5th (9-9-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 4:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Leftovers

B2 West 4th (6-11-2-1)
1
FINAL
11

Rack Attack B2

B2 West 2nd (15-5-0-0)
Sun Mar 12 4:00PM

Played @SLP E

Saints B3

B3 West 3rd (10-8-2-0)
3
FINAL (OT)
3

Rack Attack B3

B3 West 6th (8-10-2-0)
Sun Mar 12 3:30PM

Played @New Hope S

Minnesota Mild

C1 East 4th (9-8-3-0)
2
FINAL (OT)
2

Chiefs C1

C1 East 9th (1-13-5-1)
Sun Mar 12 2:15PM

Played @SLP E

Ice Breakers

B3 West 9th (6-11-1-2)
3
FINAL
7

Minnesota Loons

B3 West 8th (7-12-1-0)
Sat Mar 11 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Leafs C1

C1 South 3rd (12-6-2-0)
6
FINAL
3

Spitfires C1

C1 South 6th (8-9-0-3)
Sat Mar 11 9:15PM

Played @Richfield 2

Kodiaks

B1 4th (10-6-4-0)
10
FINAL
5

Lakers B1

B1 7th (7-11-1-1)
Sat Mar 11 9:00PM

Played @New Hope S

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 7th (7-8-3-2)
6
FINAL
5

Anchors

C2 East 9th (5-14-0-1)
Sat Mar 11 8:30PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Miners

A 1st (14-4-1-1)
4
FINAL (OT)
3

Grizzlies

A 4th (8-8-3-1)
Sat Mar 11 8:30PM

Played @New Hope N

Barons

B3 East 5th (10-8-2-0)
4
FINAL (OT)
4

Chaos B3

B3 East 4th (12-6-2-0)
Sat Mar 11 8:30PM

Played @Highland S

Northern Gators

C1 South 5th (9-9-2-0)
4
FINAL
1

Fighting Loons Red C1

C1 South 8th (2-18-0-0)
Sat Mar 11 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Taz Devils

C1 South 4th (12-7-1-0)
5
FINAL
3

Troopers C1

C1 South 7th (5-11-0-4)
Sat Mar 11 7:30PM

Played @Richfield 2

Capitals

A 2nd (11-7-1-1)
6
FINAL (OT)
5

Growlers A

A 5th (8-9-1-2)
Sat Mar 11 7:30PM

Played @SLP W

Battle Cats

B3 East 9th (7-13-0-0)
2
FINAL
1

Lumberjacks B3

B3 East 1st (16-4-0-0)
Sat Mar 11 7:30PM

Played @SLP E

Maroons Black

C2 East 2nd (13-4-2-1)
2
FINAL
3

Rack Attack C2

C2 East 6th (8-9-1-2)
Sat Mar 11 7:15PM

Played @New Hope S

Fighting Walleye C2

C2 East 3rd (13-5-1-1)
2
FINAL
1

Knights C2

C2 East 8th (8-11-1-0)
Sat Mar 11 6:50PM

Played @TCO Rink 2

Team America

A 6th (9-10-1-0)
6
FINAL
3

Chiefs A

A 7th (6-12-1-1)
Sat Mar 11 6:50PM

Played @Highland S

Les Etoiles du Nord C1

C1 South 2nd (13-6-1-0)
2
FINAL
3

Sled Dogs Grey

C1 South 1st (16-3-0-1)
Sat Mar 11 6:45PM

Played @New Hope N

Fighting Piranhas B3

B3 East 2nd (13-6-1-0)
11
FINAL
4

Venom B3

B3 East 6th (10-10-0-0)
Sat Mar 11 6:00PM

Played @Breck

Wood Knocks

D1 West 3rd (15-5-0-0)
8
FINAL
0

Grey Ducks

D1 West 6th (6-13-1-0)
Sat Mar 11 5:45PM

Played @SLP W

Spartans B3

B3 East 3rd (12-6-0-2)
3
FINAL (OT)
2

River Pirates

B3 East 8th (6-11-2-1)
Sat Mar 11 5:45PM

Played @SLP E

Cavemen

C2 East 1st (17-1-2-0)
5
FINAL
0

Royals C2

C2 East 5th (9-10-1-0)
Sat Mar 11 5:45PM

Played @Richfield 2

Moose C2

C2 West 2nd (14-6-0-0)
0
FINAL
2

Pirates

C2 West 1st (18-2-0-0)
Sat Mar 11 5:10PM

Played @Highland S

Northern Horde D1

D1 West 4th (13-5-2-0)
9
FINAL
3

Pines D1

D1 West 9th (2-17-0-1)
Sat Mar 11 4:15PM

Played @Breck

Wolf-Rayets D1

D1 West 7th (4-12-2-2)
5
FINAL
1

Renegades

D1 West 8th (3-17-0-0)
Sat Mar 11 4:00PM

Played @SLP W

Fighting Loons B3

B3 East 7th (8-11-0-1)
12
FINAL
0

Monster Squad

B3 East 10th (2-17-1-0)
Sat Mar 11 4:00PM

Played @SLP E

Wolf-Rayets C2

C2 East 10th (1-16-2-1)
0
FINAL
12

Lakers C2

C2 East 4th (11-6-3-0)
Sat Mar 11 4:00PM

Played @Richfield 2

Mosquitos C2

C2 West 8th (6-13-1-0)
1
FINAL
0

Spartans C2

C2 West 3rd (12-5-1-2)
Sat Mar 11 3:30PM

Played @Highland S

Pines C2

C2 West 10th (2-18-0-0)
0
FINAL
4

Moose Black

C2 West 5th (11-8-0-1)
Fri Mar 10 9:30PM

Played @Richfield 1

Spiders

C3 West 8th (9-11-0-0)
5
FINAL
7

Fighting Walleye Blue

C3 West 2nd (14-3-3-0)
Fri Mar 10 8:50PM

Played @Braemar E

Nordeasters

C3 West 3rd (11-6-3-0)
6
FINAL
1

Blade Runners

C3 West 10th (2-17-0-1)
Fri Mar 10 8:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Les Etoiles du Nord C3

C3 West 4th (10-8-1-1)
5
FINAL
6

Minnesota Mallards

C3 West 5th (11-9-0-0)
Fri Mar 10 7:45PM

Played @Richfield 1

Saints C3

C3 West 1st (16-2-2-0)
5
FINAL
1

Arctic Wolves

C3 West 6th (8-8-3-1)
Fri Mar 10 7:10PM

Played @Braemar E

Ice Weasels

D2 4th (9-9-2-0)
4
FINAL
3

Blue Ox

D2 2nd (13-4-3-0)
Fri Mar 10 6:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Spartans D1

C3 West 9th (3-13-4-0)
0
FINAL
8

Fighting Loons C3

C3 West 7th (7-9-2-2)
Thu Mar 9 9:50PM

Played @Braemar S

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th (4-12-2-2)
0
FINAL
4

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 6th (8-6-5-1)
Thu Mar 9 9:30PM

Played @Breck

Jackalopes

B2 East 7th (3-16-0-1)
5
FINAL
10

Outlaws B2

B2 East 3rd (12-6-2-0)
Thu Mar 9 9:00PM

Played @Parade S

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st (15-1-4-0)
4
FINAL (OT)
4

Black Ice

C3 East 5th (10-7-2-1)
Thu Mar 9 8:00PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Pines C3

C3 East 2nd (10-5-5-0)
2
FINAL
1

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th (2-17-1-0)
Thu Mar 9 7:45PM

Played @Breck

Spartans B2

B2 East 5th (7-9-2-2)
2
FINAL
3

Lakers B2

B2 East 2nd (13-6-0-1)
Thu Mar 9 6:20PM

Played @TCO Rink 1

Gold Rush

C3 East 7th (7-9-4-0)
1
FINAL
7

Marauders

C3 East 3rd (8-5-6-1)