Gold Rush

C3 East

2022-23 Winter League

CAPTAIN
J. Mara
RECORD
2nd 5-4-2-0

2022-23 Winter League Results

Saturday Oct 29 - 4:20 PM

Home @ Aldrich

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
2
win loss tie otl
4

Marauders

C3 East 4th 3-2-5-1
Sunday Nov 06 - 7:30 PM

Away @ SLP E

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
3
win loss tie otl
5

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 3rd 4-2-4-0
Sunday Nov 13 - 9:00 PM

Home @ EPCC 1

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
4
win loss tie otl
3

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 6th 5-4-1-0
Sunday Nov 20 - 7:30 PM

Away @ New Hope N

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
3
win loss tie otl
2

Black Ice

C3 East 7th 4-5-1-1
Sunday Dec 04 - 9:00 PM

Away @ EPCC 1

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
4
win loss tie otl
2

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st 8-1-1-0
Sunday Dec 11 - 6:00 PM

Away @ Richfield 2

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
5
win loss tie otl
3

Pines C3

C3 East 5th 5-4-1-0
Saturday Dec 17 - 9:30 PM

Home @ Breck

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
1
win loss tie otl
1

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th 3-6-2-0
Tuesday Jan 03 - 9:30 PM

Home @ Hopkins

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
7
win loss tie otl
2

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th 1-8-1-0
Sunday Jan 08 - 4:00 PM

Away @ SLP E

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
5
win loss tie otl
5

Marauders

C3 East 4th 3-2-5-1
Saturday Jan 14 - 7:30 PM

Home @ New Hope N

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
2
win loss tie otl
7

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 3rd 4-2-4-0
Wednesday Jan 25 - 9:20 PM

Away @ Highland S

Gold Rush

C3 East 2nd 5-4-2-0
4
win loss tie otl
5

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 6th 5-4-1-0

2022-23 Winter League Upcoming

Friday Feb 03

9:30 PM

Home @

TCO Rink 1

vs

Black Ice

C3 East 7th 4-5-1-1
Sunday Feb 19

7:45 PM

Home @

Breck

vs

Spartans C3

C3 East 1st 8-1-1-0
Saturday Feb 25

9:30 PM

Home @

Highland S

vs

Pines C3

C3 East 5th 5-4-1-0
Wednesday Mar 01

7:20 PM

Away @

Highland N

vs

Troopers C3

C3 East 8th 3-6-2-0
Sunday Mar 05

9:20 PM

Away @

Pleasant

vs

Wildcats C3

C3 East 9th 1-8-1-0
Thursday Mar 09

6:20 PM

Home @

TCO Rink 1

vs

Marauders

C3 East 4th 3-2-5-1
Tuesday Mar 14

9:45 PM

Away @

SLP E

vs

Fighting Walleye Black

C3 East 3rd 4-2-4-0
Saturday Mar 18

4:45 PM

Home @

New Hope N

vs

Kan Jammers C3

C3 East 6th 5-4-1-0
Thursday Mar 23

9:30 PM

Away @

Breck

vs

Black Ice

C3 East 7th 4-5-1-1