Maroons White

C2 East

2019-20 Winter League

CAPTAIN
L. Byrlev
RECORD
10th 4-13-2-1

2019-20 Winter League Results

Tuesday Oct 29 - 8:30 PM

Away @ Northeast

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
0
win loss tie otl
5

Fighting Loons C2

C2 East 1st 17-2-1-0
Tuesday Nov 05 - 9:15 PM

Home @ Richfield 2

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
10
win loss tie otl
1

Chaos C2

C2 East 12th 3-16-1-0
Monday Nov 11 - 9:15 PM

Away @ Richfield 1

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
2

Rebellion

C2 East 7th 8-7-4-0
Sunday Nov 17 - 7:45 PM

Home @ Breck

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
7
win loss tie otl
2

Moose C2

C2 East 8th 7-10-3-0
Monday Nov 25 - 9:15 PM

Home @ Richfield 1

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
5

Sled Dogs Black

C2 East 3rd 14-4-2-0
Sunday Dec 08 - 9:15 PM

Away @ New Hope N

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
4

Les Etoiles du Nord C2

C2 East 2nd 14-3-2-1
Saturday Dec 14 - 6:00 PM

Home @ Highland S

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
5

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 6th 9-9-2-0
Saturday Dec 21 - 4:00 PM

Away @ SPA-Drake

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
0
win loss tie otl
4

Anchors

C2 East 9th 7-10-3-0
Saturday Jan 04 - 7:00 PM

Home @ SLP E

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
1

Norsemen C2

C2 East 5th 9-8-3-0
Saturday Jan 11 - 7:45 PM

Away @ New Hope S

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
2

Mastodons North

C2 East 4th 10-9-1-0
Sunday Jan 19 - 4:15 PM

Home @ Richfield 2

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
4
win loss tie otl
1

Marauders

C2 East 11th 5-14-0-0
Sunday Jan 26 - 8:30 PM

Home @ SLP E

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
5

Fighting Loons C2

C2 East 1st 17-2-1-0
Saturday Feb 01 - 9:30 PM

Away @ Highland S

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
3

Chaos C2

C2 East 12th 3-16-1-0
Monday Feb 10 - 9:15 PM

Home @ Richfield 1

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
3
win loss tie otl
3

Rebellion

C2 East 7th 8-7-4-0
Saturday Feb 15 - 9:45 PM

Away @ New Hope N

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
5
win loss tie otl
10

Moose C2

C2 East 8th 7-10-3-0
Thursday Feb 20 - 9:00 PM

Away @ Parade S

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
4

Sled Dogs Black

C2 East 3rd 14-4-2-0
Tuesday Feb 25 - 9:15 PM

Home @ Richfield 2

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
3

Les Etoiles du Nord C2

C2 East 2nd 14-3-2-1
Monday Mar 02 - 7:15 PM

Away @ Braemar W

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
3
win loss tie otl
4

Fighting Ice Fish

C2 East 6th 9-9-2-0
Monday Mar 09 - 9:00 PM

Home @ Highland N

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
2

Anchors

C2 East 9th 7-10-3-0
Sunday Mar 15 - 3:45 PM

Away @ New Hope S

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
0
win loss tie otl
5

Norsemen C2

C2 East 5th 9-8-3-0
Friday Sep 25 - 7:30 PM

Away @ Super Rink 4

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
5
win loss tie otl
2

Moose C2

C2 East 8th 7-10-3-0
Saturday Sep 26 - 8:00 PM

Away @ Super Rink 6

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
5
win loss tie otl
1

Minnesota Mild

C2 East 2nd 13-3-1-1
Wednesday Sep 30 - 8:45 PM

Away @ SPA-Drake

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
1
win loss tie otl
6

Minnesota Warriors Green

C2 East 3rd 13-5-0-0
Friday Oct 02 - 5:30 PM

Home @ BIG 3

Maroons White

C2 East 10th 4-13-2-1
2
win loss tie otl
2

Anchors

C2 East 9th 7-10-3-0