SELECT MY AHA LOCATION
Twin Cities
eHockey
Log In
Select My AHA Location
Twin Cities
eHockey
PROGRAMS
Leagues
Beginner School
Tournament Series
Clinics
Evaluation
Pond Hockey
STANDINGS
SCHEDULE
Playoffs
Upcoming Games
Game Results
STATS
ABOUT
REGISTER
Search
LOG IN
Stats -
Twin Cities
Change season
2023-24 Winter League
2023 Twin Cities Classic
2023 Fall League
2023 Summer League
2022-23 Winter League
2022 Twin Cities Classic
2022 Fall League
2022 Summer League
2021-22 Winter League
2021 Twin Cities Classic
2021 Fall League
2021 Summer League
2020-21 Winter League
2020 Summer League
2019-20 Winter League
2019 Twin Cities Classic
2019 Fall League
2019 Summer League
2019 Spring League
2018-19 Winter League
2018 Twin Cities Classic
2018 Fall League
2018 Summer League
2018 Spring League
2017-18 Winter League
2017 Twin Cities Classic
2017 Fall League
2017 Summer League
2017 Spring League
2016-17 Winter League
2016 Twin Cities Classic
2016 Fall League
2016 Summer League
2016 Spring League
2015-16 Winter League
2015 Twin Cities Classic
2015 Fall League
2015 Summer League
2015 Spring League
2014-15 Winter League
2014 Twin Cities Classic
2014 Fall League
2014 Summer League
2013 Fall League
2013 Twin Cities Classic
2013-14 Winter League
2013 Summer League
2012 Twin Cities Classic
2012-13 Winter League
2012 Summer League
2011-12 Winter League
Select Tier
All
Level 2
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Level 6
Level 7
2020 Summer League season
View Extended Stats:
Points
|
Goals
|
Assists
|
PIM's
|
Goaltending
Points
Player
Team
Points
Games
Tier
C. Huerta
Dutchmen
22
9
Level 6
M. Bean
Dutchmen
22
10
Level 6
J. Klose
Terriers
20
10
Level 3
R. Shanley
Big Red
18
10
Level 5
C. Johnson
Terriers
18
8
Level 3
G. Brekke
Dutchmen
18
8
Level 6
N. Olson
Tigers
17
9
Level 2
J. Jacobson
Engineers
17
9
Level 6
J. Girod
Beavers
16
10
Level 7
D. LaTour
Golden Knights
16
9
Level 6
R. Tressel
Spartans
16
10
Level 4
M. Anderson
Tigers
15
7
Level 2
L. Poppenhagen
Big Green
15
10
Level 5
T. Krough
Saints
15
9
Level 6
J. Hayek
Big Red
15
9
Level 5
D. Knoll
Fighting Hawks
15
9
Level 2
A. Adams
Minutemen
15
9
Level 3
J. Kibort
Terriers
15
10
Level 3
T. Plantikow
Big Green
14
10
Level 5
A. Olson
Tigers
14
9
Level 2
A. ONeil
Beavers
14
10
Level 7
M. Mussell
Minutemen
14
9
Level 3
E. Grotbeck
Saints
14
10
Level 6
N. Akason
Big Red
13
10
Level 5
T. Lidholm
Mavericks
13
7
Level 7
B. Bitterman
Fighting Hawks
13
9
Level 2
J. Kaszas
Golden Knights
13
8
Level 6
R. Mueffelmann
Lakers
13
9
Level 4
S. Conley
Terriers
13
9
Level 3
B. Jacobs
Black Bears
13
9
Level 3
J. Pazdernik
Fighting Hawks
12
10
Level 2
G. Hakim
Badgers
12
9
Level 2
J. Scholla Jr
Pioneers
12
9
Level 2
R. McCormick
Wolverines
12
9
Level 4
J. Cison
Falcons
12
9
Level 4
B. Gruidl
Beavers
12
8
Level 7
C. Long
Badgers
12
10
Level 2
T. Devens
Fighting Hawks
11
9
Level 2
G. Mckusick
Engineers
11
10
Level 6
M. Patterson
Badgers
11
7
Level 2
D. Sarauer
Bulldogs
11
10
Level 7
B. Wood
Spartans
11
9
Level 4
E. Merriman
Big Red
11
9
Level 5
A. Jakubowski
Black Bears
11
8
Level 3
V. Trendov
Fighting Hawks
11
10
Level 2
J. Pletcher
Badgers
11
9
Level 2
J. Elias
Bulldogs
11
10
Level 7
B. Halicki
Golden Knights
11
8
Level 6
J. Minks
Mavericks
11
7
Level 7
T. O'Bryan
Terriers
11
9
Level 3
M. OShea
Fighting Hawks
11
10
Level 2
P. Doss
Eagles
10
9
Level 3
C. Dvorak
Badgers
10
10
Level 2
R. Dolan
Big Red
10
10
Level 5
J. Sendar
Wolverines
10
9
Level 4
A. Petrella
Wildcats
10
10
Level 4
M. Quinnild
Black Bears
10
8
Level 3
M. Greenheck
Mavericks
10
9
Level 7
R. Zollman
Golden Knights
10
8
Level 6
M. Wickert
Badgers
10
9
Level 2
G. Frahm-Gilles
Bobcats
10
8
Level 6
J. Chamberlin
Falcons
10
9
Level 4
S. Banitt
Pioneers
10
9
Level 2
E. Hofland
Golden Gophers
10
9
Level 7
A. Riess
Big Red
10
7
Level 5
M. Mettee
Saints
10
10
Level 6
A. Irland
Engineers
9
9
Level 6
J. Ruhlmann
Eagles
9
7
Level 3
M. Jacoby
Minutemen
9
9
Level 3
J. Braufman
Big Green
9
9
Level 5
D. Sommerness
Saints
9
8
Level 6
B. Rauschnot
Tigers
9
8
Level 2
M. Walvatne
Crimson
9
8
Level 5
W. Hebert
Huskies
9
6
Level 7
A. Reed
Crimson
9
9
Level 5
N. Reister
Huskies
9
7
Level 7
A. Blatter
Eagles
9
8
Level 3
R. Vesall
Big Red
9
10
Level 5
E. Jensen
Wildcats
9
9
Level 4
B. Grahme
Badgers
9
9
Level 2
K. Raff
Wolverines
9
9
Level 4
M. Thorp
Friars
9
8
Level 3
M. Zarras
Huskies
9
6
Level 7
S. Nemitz
Friars
9
9
Level 3
S. Falls
Falcons
9
10
Level 4
S. Zagorski
Tigers
8
8
Level 2
M. Wellendorf
Beavers
8
9
Level 7
B. Moore
Falcons
8
9
Level 4
B. Benson
Lakers
8
9
Level 4
S. Smith
Huskies
8
9
Level 7
T. Ringsred
Terriers
8
10
Level 3
A. Mayrand
Minutemen
8
9
Level 3
R. OConnor
Badgers
8
10
Level 2
R. Karmarkar
Golden Gophers
8
7
Level 7
A. Pues
Eagles
8
9
Level 3
J. Erickson
Fighting Hawks
8
9
Level 2
N. Eimers
Black Bears
8
8
Level 3
J. Lindholm
Saints
8
5
Level 6
R. Andre
Wolverines
8
8
Level 4
S. Angell
Crimson
8
9
Level 5
S. Morris
Friars
7
10
Level 3
M. Batulis
Terriers
7
10
Level 3
D. Camarotto
Spartans
7
8
Level 4
J. Hockert
Golden Knights
7
8
Level 6
S. Polkinghorne
Friars
7
9
Level 3
J. Vick
Fighting Hawks
7
10
Level 2
M. Protas
Black Bears
7
6
Level 3
B. Denning
Badgers
7
9
Level 2
A. Keller
Golden Knights
7
9
Level 6
K. Knutson
Dutchmen
7
10
Level 6
M. Haug
Terriers
7
9
Level 3
B. Holzem
Wildcats
7
10
Level 4
C. Smith
Big Green
7
9
Level 5
T. Wolfe
Falcons
7
8
Level 4
S. Swanson
Big Red
7
9
Level 5
B. Sorock
Lakers
7
8
Level 4
B. Hanson
Friars
7
9
Level 3
D. Boucher
Dutchmen
7
10
Level 6
T. Lanzi
Pioneers
7
8
Level 2
E. Riess
Big Red
7
9
Level 5
B. Conway
Fighting Hawks
7
9
Level 2
A. Peter
Tigers
7
7
Level 2
P. Tischleder
Friars
7
9
Level 3
J. Valento
Dutchmen
7
10
Level 6
J. Piazza
Friars
7
10
Level 3
A. Jakubowski
Pioneers
7
8
Level 2
T. Chrun
Black Bears
7
9
Level 3
E. Schmitt
Tigers
7
8
Level 2
A. Lichtenheld
Engineers
7
8
Level 6
D. Bender
Badgers
7
9
Level 2
D. Skovholt
Big Green
7
9
Level 5
L. Frederickson
Pioneers
7
8
Level 2
B. Foote
Big Green
7
10
Level 5
K. Reindl
Falcons
7
10
Level 4
T. Chrun
Pioneers
6
9
Level 2
T. Joing
Wildcats
6
9
Level 4
S. Flake
Engineers
6
10
Level 6
E. Kellenberger
Black Bears
6
8
Level 3
J. Elving
Falcons
6
10
Level 4
C. Bodin
Beavers
6
9
Level 7
A. Reville
Dutchmen
6
10
Level 6
P. Trinos
Black Bears
6
8
Level 3
R. Mix
Beavers
6
9
Level 7
R. Kueser
Bulldogs
6
9
Level 7
D. Wageman
Falcons
6
9
Level 4
B. Harris
Tigers
6
8
Level 2
B. Hanson
Pioneers
6
8
Level 2
M. Seeger
Lakers
6
9
Level 4
J. Romo
Wildcats
6
10
Level 4
A. Litchy
Black Bears
6
9
Level 3
J. Stang
Dutchmen
6
10
Level 6
B. Gelling
Badgers
6
9
Level 2
B. Frake
Golden Gophers
6
9
Level 7
R. Monge
Bears
6
7
Level 5
D. Del Rosario
Golden Knights
6
6
Level 6
J. Prihoda
Wolverines
6
8
Level 4
E. Seeger
Lakers
6
9
Level 4
M. Polzin
Spartans
6
10
Level 4
J. Hilton
Pioneers
6
9
Level 2
B. Boaz
Big Green
6
10
Level 5
C. Remick
Falcons
6
9
Level 4
B. Pearson
Badgers
6
10
Level 2
R. Riepe
Bears
6
8
Level 5
T. Bodin
Beavers
6
8
Level 7
M. Marshall
Wildcats
6
10
Level 4
T. McLaughlin
Wildcats
6
9
Level 4
B. Reinhardt
Crimson
6
8
Level 5
A. Buechner
Minutemen
6
10
Level 3
S. Wickland
Bulldogs
6
10
Level 7
M. Gilsdorf
Terriers
6
10
Level 3
C. Lynch
Friars
6
10
Level 3
L. Kishel
Dutchmen
6
10
Level 6
E. Kelley
Huskies
6
9
Level 7
J. Heid
Friars
6
10
Level 3
T. Brock
Wolverines
5
8
Level 4
A. Bowes
Wildcats
5
10
Level 4
S. Nolden
Wildcats
5
10
Level 4
C. Krause
Crimson
5
9
Level 5
J. Calderon
Badgers
5
9
Level 2
A. Kern
Bobcats
5
8
Level 6
T. Ferrara
Mavericks
5
10
Level 7
P. Coma
Terriers
5
7
Level 3
J. Lee
Bobcats
5
4
Level 6
S. Johnson
Pioneers
5
7
Level 2
N. CarlinSchauer
Spartans
5
9
Level 4
J. Pappone
Saints
5
8
Level 6
D. Woodbeck
Big Green
5
8
Level 5
R. Mueffelmann
Lakers
5
9
Level 4
P. Morrow
Friars
5
9
Level 3
B. Christiansen
Fighting Hawks
5
8
Level 2
J. Coughlin
Wolverines
5
9
Level 4
Z. Boucher
Eagles
5
9
Level 3
P. Carlson
Golden Gophers
5
7
Level 7
S. Koehnen
Spartans
5
8
Level 4
C. Scavotto
Mavericks
5
7
Level 7
E. McGillivray
Friars
5
10
Level 3
J. Fleischhacker
Bears
5
9
Level 5
D. Snider
Falcons
5
6
Level 4
B. Casemore
Bulldogs
5
10
Level 7
M. Easthouse
Minutemen
5
9
Level 3
P. Argenta
Engineers
5
9
Level 6
J. Huerta
Spartans
5
7
Level 4
T. MoeSlepica
Terriers
5
9
Level 3
N. Fogel
Mavericks
5
10
Level 7
J. Scherer
Beavers
5
8
Level 7
J. Nitz
Pioneers
5
4
Level 2
S. Peterson
Fighting Hawks
5
10
Level 2
M. Coles
Golden Gophers
5
9
Level 7
D. Hubert
Fighting Hawks
5
10
Level 2
M. Winters
Dutchmen
5
7
Level 6
C. Clavelle
Bears
5
8
Level 5
P. Stone
Black Bears
5
8
Level 3
M. Schroeder
Saints
5
9
Level 6
J. MacDonald
Eagles
5
8
Level 3
J. Fogel
Mavericks
5
10
Level 7
P. Brehl
Lakers
5
5
Level 4
B. Sticha
Spartans
5
6
Level 4
A. Johnson
Terriers
5
10
Level 3
S. Olk
Saints
5
9
Level 6
M. Williams
Engineers
5
9
Level 6
D. Willis
Mavericks
5
8
Level 7
A. Swinney
Badgers
5
8
Level 2
R. Fromstein
Mavericks
5
10
Level 7
C. Anderson
Tigers
5
8
Level 2
T. OBrien
Beavers
5
8
Level 7
M. Jensen
Lakers
5
9
Level 4
S. Peterson
Dutchmen
4
5
Level 6
S. Mattson
Golden Knights
4
8
Level 6
A. Prokott
Bobcats
4
7
Level 6
J. Barthelmy
Pioneers
4
9
Level 2
M. Mattson
Golden Knights
4
9
Level 6
J. Smith
Badgers
4
9
Level 2
P. Aas
Wolverines
4
8
Level 4
I. Johnson
Beavers
4
9
Level 7
K. Cossalter
Pioneers
4
5
Level 2
B. Blakemore
Falcons
4
7
Level 4
K. Smith
Big Green
4
10
Level 5
B. Hirano
Beavers
4
7
Level 7
P. Villarreal
Wolverines
4
9
Level 4
M. McLagan
Bears
4
9
Level 5
D. Monge
Huskies
4
7
Level 7
J. Berger
Bears
4
7
Level 5
P. Judge
Spartans
4
8
Level 4
L. Malone
Big Red
4
8
Level 5
R. Hager
Falcons
4
10
Level 4
K. Cutshall
Black Bears
4
8
Level 3
M. Johnson
Mavericks
4
8
Level 7
M. Finn
Tigers
4
7
Level 2
S. Dodds
Black Bears
4
8
Level 3
J. Alger
Bears
4
8
Level 5
B. Huttner
Fighting Hawks
4
9
Level 2
M. Bendeich
Huskies
4
9
Level 7
M. Ryan
Minutemen
4
8
Level 3
B. Goldenman
Wolverines
4
8
Level 4
S. Poska
Tigers
4
7
Level 2
M. McConnell
Mavericks
4
8
Level 7
M. Bastyr
Golden Knights
4
9
Level 6
D. Hopperstad
Black Bears
4
9
Level 3
C. Siemback
Lakers
4
7
Level 4
C. Vaughn
Black Bears
4
5
Level 3
S. Seeger
Lakers
4
6
Level 4
J. Jamar
Big Green
4
6
Level 5
L. Wood
Golden Knights
4
7
Level 6
K. Cossalter
Black Bears
3
5
Level 3
Z. Reichert
Minutemen
3
10
Level 3
J. Andres
Saints
3
9
Level 6
J. Jarvey
Lakers
3
7
Level 4
J. Peterson
Terriers
3
10
Level 3
M. Magusin
Huskies
3
9
Level 7
T. Scanlon
Friars
3
6
Level 3
M. Kelly
Crimson
3
6
Level 5
T. Reiland
Engineers
3
9
Level 6
L. Hartmann
Big Red
3
9
Level 5
W. Frahm-Gilles
Bobcats
3
5
Level 6
M. Minks
Mavericks
3
8
Level 7
J. Cox
Crimson
3
8
Level 5
V. Garrison
Golden Gophers
3
9
Level 7
C. Strang
Pioneers
3
7
Level 2
B. Sjostrom
Fighting Hawks
3
8
Level 2
S. Leatherman
Huskies
3
8
Level 7
T. Grant
Engineers
3
5
Level 6
J. Hanggi
Bears
3
9
Level 5
D. Bailly
Crimson
3
9
Level 5
L. Havemeier
Wolverines
3
5
Level 4
S. Martin
Wildcats
3
8
Level 4
H. Aubin
Dutchmen
3
10
Level 6
G. Berdahl
Golden Knights
3
6
Level 6
E. Kellenberger
Pioneers
3
8
Level 2
C. Beckman
Big Green
3
10
Level 5
J. Bergeron
Badgers
3
8
Level 2
E. Figueroa
Beavers
3
9
Level 7
J. Dahlberg
Eagles
3
8
Level 3
P. Berman
Saints
3
9
Level 6
J. Peterson
Tigers
3
7
Level 2
B. Meyers
Golden Gophers
3
7
Level 7
B. Blue
Huskies
3
8
Level 7
S. Wright
Minutemen
3
10
Level 3
M. Schmaltz
Wolverines
3
7
Level 4
T. Olson
Wildcats
3
9
Level 4
C. Ochs
Engineers
3
10
Level 6
M. Lundeen
Lakers
3
4
Level 4
S. Rich
Bulldogs
3
8
Level 7
N. Rabideaux
Spartans
3
6
Level 4
J. Benjamin
Mavericks
3
10
Level 7
J. Ottum
Golden Knights
3
9
Level 6
C. Goldenberg
Big Green
3
8
Level 5
J. Tuisaloo
Eagles
3
8
Level 3
C. Turnquist
Wildcats
3
10
Level 4
J. Pilacinski
Big Red
3
5
Level 5
L. Miller
Golden Gophers
3
7
Level 7
A. Parker
Big Green
3
7
Level 5
P. Doege
Minutemen
3
9
Level 3
P. Phillippi
Eagles
3
7
Level 3
J. Leaf
Golden Gophers
3
8
Level 7
M. Derr
Golden Knights
3
7
Level 6
J. Ypma
Bears
3
6
Level 5
K. Miedema
Falcons
3
8
Level 4
T. Brittain
Minutemen
2
10
Level 3
J. Atkinson
Engineers
2
6
Level 6
E. Thoreson
Bulldogs
2
9
Level 7
N. Pinault
Falcons
2
7
Level 4
J. Lenz
Bulldogs
2
6
Level 7
M. Bean
Spartans
2
9
Level 4
T. Fitz
Saints
2
8
Level 6
A. Schuelke
Dutchmen
2
9
Level 6
N. Pierce
Bulldogs
2
10
Level 7
A. Urban
Minutemen
2
9
Level 3
H. Long
Saints
2
6
Level 6
K. Larson
Lakers
2
9
Level 4
T. Shern
Bobcats
2
9
Level 6
J. Rohach
Mavericks
2
9
Level 7
T. Prausa
Terriers
2
8
Level 3
B. Sutton
Bulldogs
2
8
Level 7
G. Moses
Minutemen
2
10
Level 3
D. Danielson
Engineers
2
7
Level 6
K. Stanek
Bobcats
2
6
Level 6
J. Williams
Bears
2
6
Level 5
M. Olson
Huskies
2
9
Level 7
B. DeLude
Terriers
2
8
Level 3
C. Leiker
Crimson
2
8
Level 5
E. Asp
Minutemen
2
5
Level 3
D. Malm
Golden Gophers
2
7
Level 7
R. Nulty
Bulldogs
2
9
Level 7
N. Anderson
Engineers
2
9
Level 6
J. Malone
Crimson
2
9
Level 5
R. Schlukebier
Big Red
2
5
Level 5
J. Heroux
Friars
2
8
Level 3
J. Barbera
Beavers
2
8
Level 7
D. Karels
Engineers
2
9
Level 6
J. Meyer
Crimson
2
8
Level 5
T. Teske
Badgers
2
9
Level 2
K. Stoll
Mavericks
2
10
Level 7
P. Kelsch
Eagles
2
6
Level 3
M. Smith
Bulldogs
2
8
Level 7
M. Muck
Lakers
2
6
Level 4
G. Kozen
Bobcats
2
8
Level 6
J. McCann
Dutchmen
2
10
Level 6
J. Blasingame
Bulldogs
2
7
Level 7
T. Le
Wildcats
2
10
Level 4
S. Carter
Engineers
2
8
Level 6
G. Thomas
Wolverines
2
9
Level 4
P. Lafferty
Bobcats
2
6
Level 6
D. Sandnas
Tigers
2
7
Level 2
A. Lushanko
Bobcats
2
9
Level 6
B. Maher
Fighting Hawks
2
8
Level 2
B. Dobson
Pioneers
2
8
Level 2
E. Bullock
Golden Gophers
2
8
Level 7
L. Runyan
Bears
1
7
Level 5
J. Moore
Beavers
1
4
Level 7
M. Welch
Crimson
1
9
Level 5
P. Girouard
Pioneers
1
8
Level 2
F. Hosack
Golden Gophers
1
7
Level 7
S. Christianson
Minutemen
1
8
Level 3
B. Hendrickson
Eagles
1
6
Level 3
B. Carroll
Spartans
1
8
Level 4
M. McGarvey
Tigers
1
9
Level 2
I. Byrd
Golden Gophers
1
8
Level 7
J. Wambach
Huskies
1
6
Level 7
G. Miedema
Falcons
1
8
Level 4
S. Gronemeyer
Big Green
1
1
Level 5
W. Holien
Eagles
1
7
Level 3
J. McDonald
Golden Knights
1
9
Level 6
D. Ries
Engineers
1
8
Level 6
D. Swanson
Bobcats
1
4
Level 6
R. Swanson
Spartans
1
10
Level 4
D. Schuster
Saints
1
7
Level 6
G. Moses
Minutemen
1
9
Level 3
T. Ruckle
Eagles
1
8
Level 3
N. MacMillan
Bulldogs
1
9
Level 7
G. Schmidt
Mavericks
1
7
Level 7
L. Lee
Bobcats
1
8
Level 6
J. Mara
Saints
1
8
Level 6
E. Krieger
Big Green
1
4
Level 5
C. Jacobs
Golden Knights
1
9
Level 6
D. McLaughlin
Wildcats
1
7
Level 4
W. Pierce
Minutemen
1
10
Level 3
D. Hane
Bobcats
1
8
Level 6
B. Sutton
Saints
1
8
Level 6
L. Eckert
Eagles
1
8
Level 3
N. Beck
Tigers
1
6
Level 2
C. Krueger
Huskies
1
5
Level 7
M. Gunter
Crimson
1
7
Level 5
V. Prakash
Beavers
1
10
Level 7
A. Strahota
Minutemen
1
10
Level 3
S. Persons
Bulldogs
1
7
Level 7
T. Campbell
Huskies
1
8
Level 7
R. Gulbranson
Terriers
1
9
Level 3
D. Wandmacher
Dutchmen
1
7
Level 6
M. Pilkington
Golden Knights
1
8
Level 6
J. Krull
Beavers
1
2
Level 7
N. Conlin
Fighting Hawks
1
7
Level 2
A. Dorner
Bears
1
8
Level 5
P. Bartosh
Wolverines
1
6
Level 4
J. Douglass
Big Red
1
9
Level 5
K. Vierkant
Eagles
1
5
Level 3
T. Skillings
Big Red
1
8
Level 5
M. McAlpin
Bobcats
1
9
Level 6
J. Valento
Spartans
1
9
Level 4
A. Padilla
Huskies
1
2
Level 7
A. Bach
Huskies
1
8
Level 7
N. Kettner
Big Green
0
8
Level 5
A. Erstad
Eagles
0
4
Level 3
K. Slone
Mavericks
0
8
Level 7
T. Langaard
Big Red
0
10
Level 5
D. Swenson
Lakers
0
0
Level 4
B. Bries
Golden Gophers
0
7
Level 7
A. Enestvedt
Mavericks
0
10
Level 7
C. Lilledahl
Dutchmen
0
10
Level 6
C. Pappas
Golden Gophers
0
6
Level 7
B. Cherney
Fighting Hawks
0
10
Level 2
C. Murnane
Bears
0
9
Level 5
T. Larson
Huskies
0
8
Level 7
B. Cavender
Crimson
0
5
Level 5
J. Fox
Bears
0
4
Level 5
A. Saunders
Wolverines
0
8
Level 4
J. Bader
Wildcats
0
7
Level 4
C. Halbach
Bears
0
4
Level 5
J. Steinle
Bulldogs
0
1
Level 7
M. Trudeau
Eagles
0
9
Level 3
R. Jones
Tigers
0
9
Level 2
J. Hedlund
Friars
0
5
Level 3
B. Woods
Saints
0
2
Level 6
W. Tschida
Bears
0
8
Level 5
G. Griffith
Wildcats
0
2
Level 4
S. Kellenberger
Black Bears
0
7
Level 3
J. Adams
Friars
0
9
Level 3
D. Prosen
Lakers
0
8
Level 4
D. Gilbert
Beavers
0
10
Level 7
J. Turcotte
Friars
0
3
Level 3
M. Stromberg
Wolverines
0
0
Level 4
J. Pratt
Spartans
0
3
Level 4
A. Reville
Dutchmen
0
7
Level 6
C. Deckard
Falcons
0
10
Level 4
N. Nelson
Big Green
0
8
Level 5
W. Schultz
Bulldogs
0
6
Level 7
J. Fleischhacker
Black Bears
0
9
Level 3
J. Bader
Crimson
0
8
Level 5
J. Adams
Friars
0
0
Level 3
S. Peterson
Bobcats
0
8
Level 6
B. Austin
Terriers
0
10
Level 3
O. Pagnon
Golden Gophers
0
9
Level 7
L. Hovanec
Huskies
0
6
Level 7
R. Benson
Engineers
0
10
Level 6
K. Carlson
Saints
0
10
Level 6
J. Driscoll
Crimson
0
8
Level 5
E. Skare
Bobcats
0
7
Level 6
B. Rittenhouse
Golden Gophers
0
8
Level 7
D. Lee
Spartans
0
10
Level 4
D. Burman
Pioneers
0
1
Level 2
B. Pupp
Golden Gophers
0
6
Level 7
M. Scholl
Bears
0
7
Level 5
B. Strittmater
Crimson
0
1
Level 5
J. Garrity
Bulldogs
0
3
Level 7
B. Parmenter
Beavers
0
4
Level 7
M. Beyl
Badgers
0
8
Level 2
S. Tangen
Spartans
0
2
Level 4
E. Peterson
Tigers
0
6
Level 2
C. Pidlubny
Crimson
0
1
Level 5