Stats - Twin Cities

2024 Summer League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Assists

Player Team Assists Games Tier
Z. Flugum Storm Chasers 18 11 Level 1
S. Schuster Storm Chasers 17 10 Level 1
B. Clarke Stripers 17 10 Level 1
A. Gruye Redbirds 15 11 Level 1
J. Braufman Blue Rocks 15 11 Level 6
B. Osborn Redbirds 14 10 Level 1
K. Brannon Redbirds 14 9 Level 1
A. Parker Blue Rocks 13 9 Level 6
J. Henkel Stripers 13 10 Level 1
C. Schroeder Bulls 13 10 Level 1
T. Wilsey Storm Chasers 13 8 Level 1
A. Pletsch Redbirds 12 10 Level 1
P. Ellis RiverDogs 12 10 Level 6
S. Flake Storm 11 11 Level 6
C. Wolfe Bulls 11 11 Level 1
J. Chamberlin Dust Devils 11 9 Level 4
M. Ostdiek Redbirds 11 9 Level 1
M. Pitra Mighty Mussels 11 10 Level 7
J. Thompson Storm Chasers 11 11 Level 1
D. Topley Sod Poodles 11 10 Level 3
Z. Kelly Jumbo Shrimp 11 9 Level 1
Z. Ericson Chihuahuas 11 10 Level 2
T. Ellsworth BlueClaws 10 10 Level 5
L. Schmidt Jumbo Shrimp 10 10 Level 1
J. Perttunen Rumble Ponies 10 9 Level 3
A. Herrick Storm Chasers 10 8 Level 1
J. Kline Redbirds 10 9 Level 1
T. Lindberg Isotopes 10 10 Level 2
S. Birkins Shorebirds 9 11 Level 6
B. Gliniany Bulls 9 11 Level 1
J. Lowinske Cannon Ballers 9 10 Level 7
B. Boldenow Bulls 9 9 Level 1
C. Anderson Bulls 9 9 Level 1
Z. Villarreal Redbirds 9 10 Level 1
C. Murnane Rumble Ponies 9 10 Level 3
M. OBrien Storm Chasers 9 11 Level 1
D. Gallagan Sod Poodles 9 8 Level 3
D. Colvin Redbirds 9 8 Level 1
G. Monteith Storm 9 10 Level 6
V. Weijers Redbirds 9 9 Level 1
B. Cousineau IronPigs 9 10 Level 1
D. Pahl Redbirds 9 7 Level 1
A. Rohde Mighty Mussels 8 9 Level 7
E. Topley Fireflies 8 11 Level 6
J. Scholla Jr Chihuahuas 8 7 Level 2
A. Heffron Rumble Ponies 8 10 Level 3
T. Fondow Grasshoppers 8 10 Level 5
M. Ryan Lugnuts 8 10 Level 4
A. Wangen IronBirds 8 8 Level 5
L. Poppenhagen Sod Poodles 8 10 Level 3
T. Johnson Chihuahuas 8 10 Level 2
N. Bhavsar BlueClaws 8 10 Level 5
M. Morrow Jumbo Shrimp 8 10 Level 1
S. Gackstetter IronPigs 8 9 Level 1
J. Heid River Bandits 8 10 Level 4
D. Wageman Dust Devils 8 9 Level 4
B. Reinhardt Hops 8 10 Level 5
C. Marschall Jumbo Shrimp 8 7 Level 1
R. Nulty Storm 7 9 Level 6
C. Dale Isotopes 7 9 Level 2
C. Braiedy Stripers 7 9 Level 1
N. Swager Fireflies 7 11 Level 6
V. Guse BlueClaws 7 8 Level 5
S. Angell Hops 7 8 Level 5
T. Rouse Hops 7 9 Level 5
J. Balz Bulls 7 9 Level 1
A. Keller Mighty Mussels 7 10 Level 7
V. Pelcl Storm 7 11 Level 6
J. Buscemi Yard Goats 7 9 Level 3
T. Bennett Storm Chasers 7 11 Level 1
R. Gallagan Sod Poodles 7 9 Level 3
A. Harrison Wood Ducks 7 10 Level 6
J. Northey Mud Hens 7 10 Level 2
A. Mlynar Bulls 7 10 Level 1
B. Dobson Chihuahuas 7 10 Level 2
M. Walvatne Hops 7 8 Level 5
N. Bohn Bulls 7 10 Level 1
M. Stay Crawdads 7 10 Level 5
B. Casemore Mudcats 7 10 Level 6
K. Hedquist IronPigs 7 8 Level 1
J. Noren Blue Rocks 7 9 Level 6
J. Kaszas SeaWolves 7 9 Level 3
B. Anderson Bulls 7 7 Level 1
C. Brezonik Hammerheads 7 9 Level 7
E. Merriman Timber Rattlers 7 8 Level 4
T. Krough Nuts 7 10 Level 6
R. Pagel Yard Goats 7 9 Level 3
E. Krystowiak Crawdads 7 10 Level 5
J. Levy IronPigs 7 9 Level 1
E. Grotbeck Nuts 7 8 Level 6
J. Bowser RiverDogs 7 9 Level 6
J. Rubbelke Jumbo Shrimp 7 11 Level 1
G. Gatti IronPigs 6 8 Level 1
C. Turnquist BlueClaws 6 10 Level 5
J. Voigt Hammerheads 6 9 Level 7
D. Larson Jumbo Shrimp 6 7 Level 1
T. Duval IronBirds 6 9 Level 5
T. Newstrom Isotopes 6 7 Level 2
R. Moon Stripers 6 10 Level 1
G. Thomas Wood Ducks 6 11 Level 6
P. Villarreal IronBirds 6 10 Level 5
V. Rist Mudcats 6 10 Level 6
T. Walker Storm Chasers 6 10 Level 1
C. Lynch River Bandits 6 8 Level 4
G. McCall Jumbo Shrimp 6 11 Level 1
S. Peterkin Cannon Ballers 6 10 Level 7
E. Topley Sod Poodles 6 10 Level 3
G. Mckusick Storm 6 10 Level 6
S. Levy IronPigs 6 10 Level 1
T. Thompson Aviators 6 8 Level 2
A. Haubenhofer Lugnuts 6 8 Level 4
C. Brosz Jumbo Shrimp 6 11 Level 1
B. Wexler TinCaps 6 8 Level 4
P. Fitch Mud Hens 6 10 Level 2
A. Oungst Bulls 6 9 Level 1
R. Braaten Timber Rattlers 6 10 Level 4
M. Thomas Cannon Ballers 6 10 Level 7
R. Evans SeaWolves 6 7 Level 3
M. Berquist Emperors 6 11 Level 6
M. Lee Hammerheads 6 9 Level 7
B. Richardson RiverDogs 6 11 Level 6
B. Boldenow Bulls 5 10 Level 1
K. Williams Jumbo Shrimp 5 6 Level 1
B. OConnell Fireflies 5 9 Level 6
C. Clavelle Hops 5 9 Level 5
M. Lees Sea Dogs 5 9 Level 3
K. Ronneberg Nuts 5 7 Level 6
C. Goldenberg Blue Rocks 5 9 Level 6
K. Miedema Dust Devils 5 9 Level 4
J. Goode Storm Chasers 5 6 Level 1
T. Ellingson Rumble Ponies 5 8 Level 3
T. Tessmann Bulls 5 10 Level 1
A. Jakubowski Chihuahuas 5 8 Level 2
D. LaTour Timber Rattlers 5 10 Level 4
J. Croskey Shorebirds 5 9 Level 6
J. Jasper RiverDogs 5 10 Level 6
W. Knowles Sea Dogs 5 5 Level 3
A. Swinney Aviators 5 6 Level 2
B. Benson Sod Poodles 5 10 Level 3
A. Scrabeck Wood Ducks 5 11 Level 6
K. Cutshall Rumble Ponies 5 8 Level 3
T. Kamin Chihuahuas 5 10 Level 2
M. McLagan Timber Rattlers 5 8 Level 4
M. Mussell Sea Dogs 5 10 Level 3
C. Murnane Dust Devils 5 9 Level 4
B. Swanstrom Storm Chasers 5 8 Level 1
R. Schultz Dusty Danglers 5 4 Beginner
D. Iden Fireflies 5 9 Level 6
J. Urlaub Mud Hens 5 9 Level 2
T. Eckwright Sky Carp 5 10 Level 4
J. Miller Cannon Ballers 5 9 Level 7
B. Rache Bees 5 9 Level 2
C. Johnson Mud Hens 5 4 Level 2
C. Sorensen TinCaps 5 10 Level 4
L. Hedine Isotopes 5 8 Level 2
S. Matenaer Dusty Danglers 5 3 Beginner
D. Bailly Hops 5 9 Level 5
D. Meyerson Isotopes 5 7 Level 2
J. Andres Nuts 5 10 Level 6
Z. Galba Aviators 5 8 Level 2
D. Sarauer Mudcats 5 8 Level 6
C. Martinez Hammerheads 5 7 Level 7
S. Johnson Chihuahuas 5 10 Level 2
J. Garberg Shorebirds 5 10 Level 6
M. Belaen Tortugas 5 10 Level 7
B. Ranalla Isotopes 5 9 Level 2
T. Huot Grasshoppers 5 9 Level 5
S. Nolden BlueClaws 5 10 Level 5
D. Mielke Stripers 5 10 Level 1
B. Danielson Stripers 5 9 Level 1
S. Persons Mudcats 5 10 Level 6
J. Brosz Jumbo Shrimp 5 11 Level 1
Y. Podolyan RubberDucks 5 8 Level 3
M. Speakman Bulls 5 11 Level 1
W. Tomlinson Nuts 5 8 Level 6
D. Medley Mighty Mussels 4 9 Level 7
J. Scaramuzza Grasshoppers 4 10 Level 5
M. Larson Pelicans 4 10 Level 7
E. Frazier RiverDogs 4 11 Level 6
D. Perera Dust Devils 4 6 Level 4
N. Wilcox Stripers 4 10 Level 1
W. Orenstein Yard Goats 4 9 Level 3
C. Nichols RubberDucks 4 9 Level 3
P. Laird Stripers 4 9 Level 1
M. Gjervold Sky Carp 4 7 Level 4
J. Elias Mudcats 4 10 Level 6
E. Daniels Flying Tigers 4 6 Level 7
T. Crooks Tortugas 4 7 Level 7
R. Mix RiverDogs 4 11 Level 6
M. Batulis Mud Hens 4 10 Level 2
G. Diener Flying Tigers 4 8 Level 7
P. Morrow River Bandits 4 8 Level 4
J. Jordan Grasshoppers 4 10 Level 5
B. Halicki Hops 4 8 Level 5
T. Duval River Bandits 4 7 Level 4
D. Hase Woodpeckers 4 9 Level 6
S. Huston Dusty Danglers 4 4 Beginner
F. Webb Sky Carp 4 6 Level 4
C. Goode Yard Goats 4 7 Level 3
B. Ralph Sod Poodles 4 9 Level 3
B. Gorans Stripers 4 10 Level 1
J. Barnhouse Yard Goats 4 6 Level 3
E. Schmitz Crawdads 4 5 Level 5
J. Levenson Hammerheads 4 8 Level 7
A. Price RubberDucks 4 10 Level 3
R. Harding IronBirds 4 6 Level 5
D. Cutler Sky Carp 4 5 Level 4
L. Johnson Redbirds 4 10 Level 1
K. Wegler Mighty Mussels 4 10 Level 7
A. Bitz Chihuahuas 4 8 Level 2
B. Jacobs IronPigs 4 8 Level 1
S. Peterson Yard Goats 4 8 Level 3
J. Cox Hops 4 10 Level 5
T. Olson RubberDucks 4 10 Level 3
D. Esrig Isotopes 4 7 Level 2
G. Busel Dust Devils 4 7 Level 4
B. Campbell Stripers 4 9 Level 1
A. Bouchard Jumbo Shrimp 4 9 Level 1
J. Atchison Fireflies 4 5 Level 6
D. Ries Blue Rocks 4 7 Level 6
R. Nelson RiverDogs 4 9 Level 6
M. Zerr Isotopes 4 6 Level 2
J. Bellingham Blue Rocks 4 11 Level 6
C. Strang Chihuahuas 4 7 Level 2
B. Blue Storm 4 9 Level 6
P. Theobald RiverDogs 4 9 Level 6
J. Holton Flying Tigers 4 8 Level 7
E. Blaeser IronBirds 4 9 Level 5
A. Ledo Sea Dogs 4 8 Level 3
M. Coles Blue Rocks 4 8 Level 6
J. Carroll Flying Tigers 4 10 Level 7
C. Cooke IronPigs 4 7 Level 1
D. Mirelez Aviators 4 10 Level 2
J. Schlesinger Rumble Ponies 4 8 Level 3
G. Vargas Sky Carp 4 10 Level 4
J. Nagle Lugnuts 4 11 Level 4
R. Franklin RubberDucks 4 8 Level 3
J. Holmquist Shorebirds 4 11 Level 6
T. Weinstine Blue Rocks 4 9 Level 6
E. Parker RubberDucks 4 6 Level 3
M. Elia Chihuahuas 4 10 Level 2
D. Kristal Mighty Mussels 4 7 Level 7
B. Boldenow Bulls 4 8 Level 1
S. Peterson Aviators 4 8 Level 2
R. Perera Dust Devils 4 5 Level 4
M. Jensen Woodpeckers 4 10 Level 6
S. Yunker Isotopes 4 7 Level 2
S. Etzell TinCaps 4 10 Level 4
M. Winek RiverDogs 4 9 Level 6
A. Johnson Mud Hens 4 10 Level 2
M. Mettee Nuts 4 8 Level 6
R. Tressel Aviators 4 8 Level 2
W. Chan Space Cowboys 4 7 Level 2
T. Dahlen Flying Tigers 4 10 Level 7
K. Endo Rumble Ponies 4 7 Level 3
A. Pues Yard Goats 4 9 Level 3
K. Johnson Mighty Mussels 4 8 Level 7
J. Greenblatt Woodpeckers 4 10 Level 6
C. Vaughn Rumble Ponies 4 7 Level 3
A. Swedberg Dusty Danglers 4 4 Beginner
M. Mitson Emperors 4 11 Level 6
J. Salerno Crawdads 4 7 Level 5
D. Hayden Cannon Ballers 4 8 Level 7
J. Hanggi Crawdads 4 7 Level 5
P. Judge Timber Rattlers 3 8 Level 4
A. Barrette Wood Ducks 3 8 Level 6
M. Gilsdorf Mud Hens 3 7 Level 2
A. Wright Hops 3 8 Level 5
M. Wiski Woodpeckers 3 8 Level 6
C. Krueger Nuts 3 10 Level 6
A. Reville Aviators 3 5 Level 2
L. Monahan Flying Tigers 3 8 Level 7
M. Berman Nuts 3 6 Level 6
R. Jones Mudcats 3 8 Level 6
S. Koehnen Aviators 3 7 Level 2
M. Yuen Sod Poodles 3 6 Level 3
D. Settergren Dusty Danglers 3 4 Beginner
D. Prescott Sky Carp 3 7 Level 4
M. Anderson Pelicans 3 10 Level 7
T. Croat RubberDucks 3 7 Level 3
A. Porter IronBirds 3 1 Level 5
L. Neitzell Cannon Ballers 3 8 Level 7
D. Limanowski Crawdads 3 9 Level 5
Z. Bienkowski Jumbo Shrimp 3 9 Level 1
J. Magnuson Redbirds 3 5 Level 1
D. LaTour SeaWolves 3 9 Level 3
K. Cossalter Chihuahuas 3 8 Level 2
M. Moon IronPigs 3 5 Level 1
N. Reister Shorebirds 3 7 Level 6
R. McCormick Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
K. Nguyen Woodpeckers 3 9 Level 6
H. Dawson IronPigs 3 6 Level 1
T. Rand Yard Goats 3 9 Level 3
B. Carroll Timber Rattlers 3 6 Level 4
M. Sorenson Storm 3 11 Level 6
B. Sutton Mudcats 3 7 Level 6
J. Elving Dust Devils 3 7 Level 4
P. Kelsch Lugnuts 3 9 Level 4
H. Evenson Jumbo Shrimp 3 9 Level 1
L. Lee Wood Ducks 3 10 Level 6
C. OConnor Nuts 3 6 Level 6
G. Kjorstad Tortugas 3 8 Level 7
N. Schultz Sea Dogs 3 10 Level 3
E. Riess Space Cowboys 3 6 Level 2
J. Boesch Wood Ducks 3 10 Level 6
J. Litton Nuts 3 7 Level 6
C. Siemback TinCaps 3 11 Level 4
B. Mansur Pelicans 3 7 Level 7
P. Berman Nuts 3 10 Level 6
R. Isaacson Lugnuts 3 11 Level 4
A. Burks Mighty Mussels 3 8 Level 7
T. Peterson Fireflies 3 7 Level 6
J. Angelini Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
S. Weiers Bees 3 7 Level 2
H. Loven Storm Chasers 3 10 Level 1
C. Jones Sod Poodles 3 9 Level 3
N. Engel Woodpeckers 3 6 Level 6
B. Hirano Emperors 3 9 Level 6
S. Murphy Crawdads 3 6 Level 5
C. Lees Sea Dogs 3 9 Level 3
N. Beck Bees 3 8 Level 2
M. Haga Hammerheads 3 7 Level 7
D. Fors IronBirds 3 10 Level 5
M. Schroeder Nuts 3 11 Level 6
B. Gallagan Tortugas 3 8 Level 7
K. Raff Flying Squirrels 3 10 Level 3
M. Kato Nuts 3 10 Level 6
C. Simarro Pelicans 3 10 Level 7
J. Parrott Aviators 3 9 Level 2
A. Retzler BlueClaws 3 11 Level 5
A. Cleary Timber Rattlers 3 9 Level 4
C. Krause Hops 3 10 Level 5
L. Byrlev TinCaps 3 6 Level 4
N. Olson Bees 3 8 Level 2
B. Bennett Cannon Ballers 3 7 Level 7
M. Knapp Shorebirds 3 8 Level 6
J. Lee Wood Ducks 3 10 Level 6
D. Rouse SeaWolves 3 8 Level 3
P. Seitz Sea Dogs 3 8 Level 3
R. Zahratka BlueClaws 3 7 Level 5
R. Logan Timber Rattlers 3 9 Level 4
D. Johnson Redbirds 3 9 Level 1
J. Errigo Shorebirds 3 9 Level 6
D. Scheible Space Cowboys 3 8 Level 2
J. Dirks Bulls 3 9 Level 1
H. Long Nuts 3 4 Level 6
R. Martin Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
D. Snider Dust Devils 3 8 Level 4
T. Ranalla Isotopes 3 7 Level 2
N. Anderson Timber Rattlers 3 8 Level 4
T. Reiland Emperors 3 9 Level 6
B. Pupp Storm 3 8 Level 6
A. Boucher Aviators 3 10 Level 2
K. Bradley Storm Chasers 3 8 Level 1
J. Bieniek Bees 3 8 Level 2
A. Syrup Space Cowboys 3 8 Level 2
A. Kern Wood Ducks 3 9 Level 6
I. Cortes Cannon Ballers 3 8 Level 7
J. Bernier Shorebirds 3 8 Level 6
C. Leiker Hops 3 10 Level 5
B. Maher Yard Goats 3 9 Level 3
N. Saethre Sea Dogs 3 9 Level 3
A. Francis Dust Devils 3 8 Level 4
J. Tveita Hammerheads 3 9 Level 7
M. Laird Stripers 3 9 Level 1
S. Taylor Crawdads 3 6 Level 5
J. Resch Sod Poodles 3 6 Level 3
J. Lee Wood Ducks 3 10 Level 6
T. Connerton Storm 3 10 Level 6
C. Billings Lugnuts 3 11 Level 4
J. Ruhlmann Bees 3 5 Level 2
T. Lowery Timber Rattlers 3 9 Level 4
O. Pagnon Blue Rocks 3 10 Level 6
J. Davenport IronBirds 3 4 Level 5
T. Thiel River Bandits 3 5 Level 4
B. Carlsten Cannon Ballers 3 8 Level 7
K. Eyestone Blue Rocks 3 7 Level 6
E. McGillivray River Bandits 3 4 Level 4
M. Muck Woodpeckers 3 7 Level 6
M. Lehman Dust Devils 3 9 Level 4
M. Biesterveld River Bandits 3 8 Level 4
C. Carey BlueClaws 3 10 Level 5
M. Easthouse Dust Devils 3 6 Level 4
E. Brainerd Sod Poodles 3 9 Level 3
N. Eimers Rumble Ponies 3 7 Level 3
T. Lanzi Chihuahuas 3 9 Level 2
C. Remick Timber Rattlers 3 8 Level 4
J. Ihle Shorebirds 3 6 Level 6
M. Hicks Blue Rocks 3 8 Level 6
D. Olson Mud Hens 3 8 Level 2
C. Gralish IronBirds 3 10 Level 5
P. Brehl Sky Carp 3 7 Level 4
A. Wick TinCaps 3 11 Level 4
A. RujuxXicay IronPigs 3 10 Level 1
E. Joseph Tortugas 3 5 Level 7
J. MacDonald Bees 3 2 Level 2
G. Thomas Flying Squirrels 2 9 Level 3
S. Polkinghorne River Bandits 2 10 Level 4
J. Henry Sea Dogs 2 5 Level 3
D. Wolke Fireflies 2 11 Level 6
K. Farmer Pelicans 2 7 Level 7
G. Potts Emperors 2 10 Level 6
J. Schneider Mudcats 2 9 Level 6
J. Barrett Aviators 2 7 Level 2
L. Tremont Crawdads 2 6 Level 5
K. Lauber Lugnuts 2 8 Level 4
D. Camarotto Timber Rattlers 2 5 Level 4
S. Massey Hammerheads 2 7 Level 7
S. Larson Shorebirds 2 9 Level 6
P. Sutton Sod Poodles 2 7 Level 3
R. Vesall SeaWolves 2 8 Level 3
J. Johnston Chihuahuas 2 3 Level 2
M. Anderson Bees 2 6 Level 2
L. Malone Timber Rattlers 2 10 Level 4
J. Girod Hammerheads 2 3 Level 7
J. Bridgeman Isotopes 2 5 Level 2
J. Kaplan TinCaps 2 6 Level 4
J. Rosene Pelicans 2 2 Level 7
P. Nester Aviators 2 8 Level 2
J. Pacovsky BlueClaws 2 8 Level 5
D. Banks Redbirds 2 6 Level 1
J. Collins Bees 2 3 Level 2
J. Gunnarson Rumble Ponies 2 6 Level 3
P. Doege Grasshoppers 2 10 Level 5
G. Heller Sea Dogs 2 7 Level 3
E. Nutter Emperors 2 11 Level 6
L. Ricke Hammerheads 2 10 Level 7
T. Le RubberDucks 2 9 Level 3
Z. Lari Sky Carp 2 8 Level 4
N. Eberhardt Fireflies 2 7 Level 6
T. Berquist Emperors 2 9 Level 6
J. Schutz IronPigs 2 6 Level 1
K. Smallwood RiverDogs 2 7 Level 6
L. Miller Blue Rocks 2 7 Level 6
A. Johnson Mud Hens 2 10 Level 2
J. Ursu BlueClaws 2 6 Level 5
J. Sams Mighty Mussels 2 10 Level 7
P. Carlson Blue Rocks 2 9 Level 6
J. Meyer Hops 2 7 Level 5
M. Beane Isotopes 2 6 Level 2
C. Hillis Grasshoppers 2 9 Level 5
J. Yokubonis Stripers 2 9 Level 1
P. Georgieff Pelicans 2 8 Level 7
M. Protas Rumble Ponies 2 8 Level 3
N. Maisel Stripers 2 9 Level 1
A. Barnhart Pelicans 2 10 Level 7
M. Smith Mudcats 2 9 Level 6
D. Bender Aviators 2 6 Level 2
D. Maki Lugnuts 2 11 Level 4
B. Felber RubberDucks 2 7 Level 3
B. Frake Storm 2 8 Level 6
A. Hendrickson Sky Carp 2 9 Level 4
G. Farner Lugnuts 2 11 Level 4
C. Halbmaier Shorebirds 2 11 Level 6
A. Stevens Space Cowboys 2 5 Level 2
J. Williams River Bandits 2 6 Level 4
M. Cortes Cannon Ballers 2 8 Level 7
M. Stephens TinCaps 2 7 Level 4
E. Oswald IronPigs 2 7 Level 1
R. Affolter Bees 2 8 Level 2
J. Schmoll Shorebirds 2 9 Level 6
M. Nguyen River Bandits 2 4 Level 4
D. Olson Woodpeckers 2 10 Level 6
R. Babcock SeaWolves 2 6 Level 3
T. Lanz TinCaps 2 8 Level 4
J. Detwiler IronPigs 2 10 Level 1
B. Hanson River Bandits 2 9 Level 4
N. Hofmann Woodpeckers 2 7 Level 6
A. Vizenor Storm 2 9 Level 6
M. Psihos Stripers 2 8 Level 1
D. DeLiema Pelicans 2 7 Level 7
T. Frosig Aviators 2 6 Level 2
S. Gillies BlueClaws 2 5 Level 5
M. Ilkko Sea Dogs 2 8 Level 3
A. Nutter Emperors 2 8 Level 6
S. Falls Dust Devils 2 5 Level 4
A. Somers Hammerheads 2 7 Level 7
M. Thomas Wood Ducks 2 4 Level 6
M. Brausen Isotopes 2 8 Level 2
B. Olesen Sky Carp 2 8 Level 4
A. Barnhouse Yard Goats 2 6 Level 3
J. Wiberg Timber Rattlers 2 7 Level 4
J. Koehler IronBirds 2 7 Level 5
J. Kluver Tortugas 2 6 Level 7
B. Leichtling Frost Giants 2 3 Beginner
J. Spark Pelicans 2 10 Level 7
S. Livdahl RiverDogs 2 8 Level 6
F. Webb Fireflies 2 4 Level 6
J. Deters Frost Giants 2 2 Beginner
M. Holm Grasshoppers 2 5 Level 5
L. Nolden BlueClaws 2 10 Level 5
C. Eichelberger Mighty Mussels 2 8 Level 7
R. Hager Dust Devils 2 10 Level 4
J. Driscoll Hops 2 8 Level 5
J. Girgash Woodpeckers 2 8 Level 6
N. Cooper Grasshoppers 2 8 Level 5
A. Erstad Yard Goats 2 9 Level 3
S. Holt Emperors 2 6 Level 6
T. Shern Wood Ducks 2 11 Level 6
S. Dodds Rumble Ponies 2 7 Level 3
M. Pinto Cannon Ballers 2 7 Level 7
M. Koch Mudcats 2 8 Level 6
J. Rosenberg Tortugas 2 10 Level 7
T. O'Bryan Mud Hens 2 7 Level 2
J. OShaughnessy SeaWolves 2 9 Level 3
S. Crone Crawdads 2 9 Level 5
C. Renken RiverDogs 2 8 Level 6
W. Pierce Sea Dogs 2 9 Level 3
Z. Boucher Bees 2 8 Level 2
D. Zytkoskee Flying Tigers 2 8 Level 7
M. Welch Hops 2 8 Level 5
J. Piazza River Bandits 2 8 Level 4
J. LaVigne TinCaps 2 8 Level 4
A. Clevette Timber Rattlers 2 9 Level 4
H. Bailey Dusty Danglers 2 3 Beginner
C. Smith Lugnuts 2 9 Level 4
A. ONeil Emperors 2 8 Level 6
T. McLaughlin RubberDucks 2 6 Level 3
D. Boucher Woodpeckers 2 11 Level 6
A. Buechner Isotopes 2 8 Level 2
M. Olheiser Sky Carp 2 6 Level 4
K. Boughey Cannon Ballers 2 8 Level 7
J. Kimes Tortugas 2 9 Level 7
A. Bowes RubberDucks 2 7 Level 3
J. Servais RubberDucks 2 10 Level 3
S. Vandegrift Mud Hens 2 6 Level 2
D. Fries Sky Carp 2 5 Level 4
S. Marchand IronPigs 2 6 Level 1
J. Giandoni Wood Ducks 2 11 Level 6
B. Krebsbach SeaWolves 2 7 Level 3
R. Blair Crawdads 2 6 Level 5
M. McConnell RiverDogs 2 9 Level 6
R. Reyes Pelicans 2 7 Level 7
J. Buck Flying Squirrels 2 9 Level 3
G. Schmidt Storm 2 6 Level 6
R. Stramp Mudcats 2 11 Level 6
E. Cardinal Aviators 2 10 Level 2
D. Karels Storm 2 9 Level 6
T. Thiel IronBirds 2 7 Level 5
B. Kissell Sky Carp 2 9 Level 4
R. Smith Tortugas 2 7 Level 7
B. Conway Sea Dogs 2 5 Level 3
D. Buckley Bees 2 5 Level 2
G. Kozen Wood Ducks 2 8 Level 6
T. Pettis SeaWolves 2 7 Level 3
J. Kunze Flying Tigers 1 8 Level 7
N. Parker Frost Giants 1 2 Beginner
J. Shortreed TinCaps 1 9 Level 4
L. Havemeier Flying Squirrels 1 8 Level 3
B. Anderson Space Cowboys 1 8 Level 2
E. Bullock Blue Rocks 1 4 Level 6
J. Malone Hops 1 7 Level 5
R. Lied River Bandits 1 6 Level 4
K. Knutson Woodpeckers 1 7 Level 6
J. Borchert Dusty Danglers 1 0 Beginner
A. Urban Lugnuts 1 10 Level 4
R. Andre Flying Squirrels 1 6 Level 3
S. Poska Bees 1 5 Level 2
T. Fransen Dust Devils 1 9 Level 4
K. Mensing Rumble Ponies 1 7 Level 3
A. Basov Grasshoppers 1 8 Level 5
J. Birnie Yard Goats 1 8 Level 3
J. Glover RubberDucks 1 10 Level 3
C. Bolles Dusty Danglers 1 4 Beginner
S. Akers Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
N. Lee Tortugas 1 8 Level 7
J. Glabach Shorebirds 1 8 Level 6
R. Fredrick Sod Poodles 1 6 Level 3
J. Sheehan Space Cowboys 1 2 Level 2
T. MoeSlepica Mud Hens 1 3 Level 2
N. Chan Cannon Ballers 1 9 Level 7
B. Weldon Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
B. Bowers Crawdads 1 8 Level 5
G. Moses Sea Dogs 1 9 Level 3
R. Kittelson Aviators 1 9 Level 2
C. Johnson Mighty Mussels 1 6 Level 7
M. Johnson Nuts 1 8 Level 6
J. Tidd Frost Giants 1 2 Beginner
D. Schabert Emperors 1 9 Level 6
J. deCausmeaker Pelicans 1 9 Level 7
M. Ervin Aviators 1 8 Level 2
J. Lindholm Storm 1 3 Level 6
J. Klose Mud Hens 1 4 Level 2
R. Allen Dusty Danglers 1 3 Beginner
M. Turner Timber Rattlers 1 4 Level 4
N. Janssen Shorebirds 1 8 Level 6
S. McIntyre Sod Poodles 1 8 Level 3
R. Benson Storm 1 11 Level 6
T. Prausa Mud Hens 1 4 Level 2
D. Rounds SeaWolves 1 4 Level 3
M. Young TinCaps 1 7 Level 4
M. Tieva Flying Tigers 1 6 Level 7
C. Kaszas SeaWolves 1 8 Level 3
B. Drews Frost Giants 1 3 Beginner
M. Vanselow Grasshoppers 1 10 Level 5
R. Wolke Fireflies 1 8 Level 6
P. Lichty Flying Squirrels 1 5 Level 3
M. Blum Space Cowboys 1 9 Level 2
S. Lauer Woodpeckers 1 8 Level 6
M. Heilicher TinCaps 1 7 Level 4
J. Myre BlueClaws 1 7 Level 5
A. Yanik Jumbo Shrimp 1 6 Level 1
S. Schatteman Dusty Danglers 1 4 Beginner
A. Thoreson Sky Carp 1 9 Level 4
S. Pagac Hammerheads 1 9 Level 7
J. Hilden Mud Hens 1 5 Level 2
S. Ashare Dusty Danglers 1 3 Beginner
D. Russell IronBirds 1 9 Level 5
A. Fletcher Mudcats 1 11 Level 6
J. Collins Crawdads 1 3 Level 5
R. Krieg Mighty Mussels 1 5 Level 7
K. Lunzer Space Cowboys 1 7 Level 2
F. Hosack Blue Rocks 1 6 Level 6
J. Bader Hops 1 8 Level 5
R. Cecil Mud Hens 1 7 Level 2
R. Johnson Flying Tigers 1 2 Level 7
J. Kenney Grasshoppers 1 10 Level 5
G. Olson Mighty Mussels 1 6 Level 7
J. Cagle Flying Squirrels 1 7 Level 3
A. Akason Space Cowboys 1 8 Level 2
J. Kamman Flying Tigers 1 7 Level 7
R. Tentinger Isotopes 1 5 Level 2
J. Kreibich Yard Goats 1 7 Level 3
M. McCully RubberDucks 1 8 Level 3
S. Kellenberger Rumble Ponies 1 5 Level 3
G. Gambucci Jumbo Shrimp 1 3 Level 1
A. Bhavsar Emperors 1 9 Level 6
C. Levenson Hammerheads 1 8 Level 7
B. Boaz RubberDucks 1 8 Level 3
M. Hollister Crawdads 1 6 Level 5
T. Anderson Lugnuts 1 6 Level 4
M. Giandoni Wood Ducks 1 9 Level 6
D. Russell River Bandits 1 9 Level 4
H. Beernink Cannon Ballers 1 6 Level 7
D. Burman Chihuahuas 1 7 Level 2
J. Fieldman Mighty Mussels 1 9 Level 7
S. Williams Storm Chasers 1 8 Level 1
M. Massucci River Bandits 1 9 Level 4
P. Morris Woodpeckers 1 7 Level 6
P. Hyman TinCaps 1 6 Level 4
M. Bendeich RiverDogs 1 11 Level 6
B. Murray Jumbo Shrimp 1 5 Level 1
S. Rich Fireflies 1 10 Level 6
T. Brock Flying Squirrels 1 5 Level 3
D. Fine Dusty Danglers 1 4 Beginner
J. Steinle Mudcats 1 10 Level 6
J. Benson Sod Poodles 1 9 Level 3
J. Franklin Storm 1 2 Level 6
D. Shuler IronBirds 1 7 Level 5
L. Herrmann Sky Carp 1 10 Level 4
E. Kellenberger Chihuahuas 1 2 Level 2
J. Anderson Sea Dogs 1 6 Level 3
R. Berquist Emperors 1 9 Level 6
S. Hayden Hammerheads 1 8 Level 7
D. Sommerness Nuts 1 6 Level 6
D. Wennen Shorebirds 1 9 Level 6
J. Wehrly Woodpeckers 1 5 Level 6
B. Cirillo SeaWolves 1 7 Level 3
B. Goldenman Flying Squirrels 1 8 Level 3
W. Allen Space Cowboys 1 5 Level 2
C. Lemieux Flying Tigers 1 10 Level 7
B. Huttner Rumble Ponies 1 1 Level 3
J. Ernst Pelicans 1 6 Level 7
E. Peterson Bees 1 4 Level 2
A. Litchy Rumble Ponies 1 5 Level 3
C. Vasquez Dusty Danglers 1 2 Beginner
D. Larson Lugnuts 1 8 Level 4
S. Johnson Fireflies 1 6 Level 6
K. Swanson SeaWolves 1 7 Level 3
C. Beckman Sod Poodles 1 5 Level 3
T. Chrun Chihuahuas 1 8 Level 2
K. Lubow Sea Dogs 1 10 Level 3
R. Fromstein Mighty Mussels 1 8 Level 7
R. Hanson Fireflies 1 4 Level 6
T. Martin Flying Squirrels 1 8 Level 3
D. Sawchuk Emperors 1 10 Level 6
N. Rosenberg Storm Chasers 1 4 Level 1
J. Pfistner Hammerheads 1 8 Level 7
I. Gloude Hops 1 7 Level 5
D. Cox Grasshoppers 1 9 Level 5
T. Weidenbach Sky Carp 1 4 Level 4
E. Caceres Pelicans 1 9 Level 7
K. Stanek Wood Ducks 1 7 Level 6
S. Conley Mud Hens 1 9 Level 2
M. Derr Fireflies 1 5 Level 6
T. Kaley Sod Poodles 1 9 Level 3
B. Wacker Space Cowboys 1 8 Level 2
B. Foster Dusty Danglers 1 3 Beginner
K. Eloranta Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
Z. Reichert Sea Dogs 1 10 Level 3
M. Quinnild Space Cowboys 0 6 Level 2
T. Larson Blue Rocks 0 11 Level 6
B. Hilkene SeaWolves 0 5 Level 3
S. Royal Isotopes 0 5 Level 2
T. Valento Storm Chasers 0 8 Level 1
M. Joseph Rumble Ponies 0 4 Level 3
J. Lochner Isotopes 0 9 Level 2
K. Hillis Grasshoppers 0 11 Level 5
M. Gottsch TinCaps 0 8 Level 4
S. Moyer BlueClaws 0 9 Level 5
J. Francis Tortugas 0 7 Level 7
M. Holloway Storm Chasers 0 2 Level 1
S. Dagit Woodpeckers 0 3 Level 6
C. Chiu Emperors 0 10 Level 6
G. Zuehlke Redbirds 0 11 Level 1
M. McAlpin Wood Ducks 0 10 Level 6
B. Austin Mud Hens 0 9 Level 2
K. Carlson Lugnuts 0 8 Level 4
C. Hagen Wood Ducks 0 7 Level 6
P. Tischleder River Bandits 0 8 Level 4
D. Steen TinCaps 0 9 Level 4
J. Laqua Space Cowboys 0 9 Level 2
M. Turner Rumble Ponies 0 5 Level 3
D. Cooke RiverDogs 0 7 Level 6
G. Bunting Flying Squirrels 0 6 Level 3
P. Brenner Flying Tigers 0 7 Level 7
C. Ray Lugnuts 0 9 Level 4
M. McGarvey Bees 0 6 Level 2
C. Kronschnabel Cannon Ballers 0 8 Level 7
T. VanEps Tortugas 0 10 Level 7
M. Turner Space Cowboys 0 3 Level 2
M. Maroney Dusty Danglers 0 4 Beginner
S. Griebel Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
A. Harytovich Crawdads 0 9 Level 5
M. Michlin Bees 0 8 Level 2
A. Saunders Flying Squirrels 0 9 Level 3
R. Baker IronBirds 0 3 Level 5
A. Porter River Bandits 0 0 Level 4
G. Hofeld Woodpeckers 0 9 Level 6
R. Scannell Dust Devils 0 8 Level 4
J. Nygren Flying Tigers 0 6 Level 7
J. Anderson Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
S. Anseth RiverDogs 0 5 Level 6
T. Lorincz Aviators 0 7 Level 2
B. Raymond Emperors 0 5 Level 6
R. Hager Dust Devils 0 7 Level 4
A. Kaminsky Hammerheads 0 9 Level 7
A. Buechner Grasshoppers 0 9 Level 5
T. Albin BlueClaws 0 1 Level 5
G. Wallenhorst SeaWolves 0 8 Level 3
J. Borchert Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
R. Phillips Tortugas 0 8 Level 7
P. Argenta Emperors 0 9 Level 6
A. Le Flying Tigers 0 8 Level 7
R. Morlok SeaWolves 0 6 Level 3
M. Kuzelka Frost Giants 0 3 Beginner
D. Andrews Shorebirds 0 5 Level 6
M. Retka Frost Giants 0 0 Beginner
M. Trudeau Yard Goats 0 9 Level 3
T. Topley Fireflies 0 10 Level 6
W. Lang Dusty Danglers 0 1 Beginner
E. Thoreson Mudcats 0 10 Level 6
B. Sommers Jumbo Shrimp 0 9 Level 1
J. Hardy Storm Chasers 0 3 Level 1
J. Sarauer Mudcats 0 1 Level 6
G. Kozen Lugnuts 0 8 Level 4
J. Breskey Tortugas 0 9 Level 7
J. Romo RubberDucks 0 7 Level 3
K. Philip Dusty Danglers 0 3 Beginner
R. Raisanen Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
M. Wiski Mighty Mussels 0 10 Level 7
T. Deans Flying Squirrels 0 8 Level 3
D. Bressler Grasshoppers 0 6 Level 5
L. Chan Space Cowboys 0 7 Level 2
C. Pidlubny Hops 0 3 Level 5
A. Enestvedt Nuts 0 11 Level 6
T. Notermann Pelicans 0 1 Level 7
P. Phillippi Yard Goats 0 5 Level 3
N. Pester Bees 0 8 Level 2
J. Bringgold Sod Poodles 0 8 Level 3
J. McCormack Stripers 0 8 Level 1
R. Berg Pelicans 0 7 Level 7
C. Paulson Hammerheads 0 10 Level 7
T. Devens Mud Hens 0 2 Level 2
R. Swanson SeaWolves 0 7 Level 3
C. Newberry Crawdads 0 8 Level 5
M. Born Fireflies 0 6 Level 6
R. Buchta Flying Tigers 0 2 Level 7
B. Friswold IronBirds 0 8 Level 5
D. Bowers Sky Carp 0 9 Level 4
H. Morris Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
B. Otopalik IronPigs 0 8 Level 1
T. Hillebrand Tortugas 0 8 Level 7
M. Stromberg Flying Squirrels 0 6 Level 3
B. McChesney Space Cowboys 0 4 Level 2
N. Kettner Blue Rocks 0 6 Level 6
C. Redd Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
C. Ramirez Grasshoppers 0 3 Level 5
D. Dahlmeier Pelicans 0 7 Level 7
S. Flesher RiverDogs 0 11 Level 6
W. Tschida BlueClaws 0 11 Level 5
N. Werner Fireflies 0 11 Level 6
J. Hauble Grasshoppers 0 7 Level 5
T. Thuma Stripers 0 9 Level 1
S. Wickland Mudcats 0 1 Level 6
A. Lupelow BlueClaws 0 10 Level 5
B. Titcomb Jumbo Shrimp 0 5 Level 1
J. Williams IronBirds 0 6 Level 5
A. Bezek Yard Goats 0 8 Level 3
P. Girouard Chihuahuas 0 8 Level 2
A. Bhavsar Emperors 0 9 Level 6
J. Wingate Timber Rattlers 0 9 Level 4
T. Langaard Shorebirds 0 11 Level 6
J. Philip Dusty Danglers 0 3 Beginner
A. Morrison IronBirds 0 8 Level 5
K. Miller Cannon Ballers 0 6 Level 7
A. Demeny Mudcats 0 5 Level 6
G. Kwok Frost Giants 0 3 Beginner
T. Kopischke Tortugas 0 4 Level 7
S. Wurm Sea Dogs 0 9 Level 3
A. Zollman BlueClaws 0 4 Level 5
S. Peterson Mighty Mussels 0 5 Level 7
R. Schlukebier Space Cowboys 0 7 Level 2
S. Lockwood Flying Tigers 0 10 Level 7
T. Gibbons Bulls 0 11 Level 1
B. Tucker Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
B. Sorock TinCaps 0 9 Level 4
D. Bachmeier Bulls 0 7 Level 1
G. Kennedy Frost Giants 0 3 Beginner
G. Hyman TinCaps 0 6 Level 4
L. Morrison Aviators 0 5 Level 2
S. Topley Fireflies 0 9 Level 6
J. Morlan Bees 0 5 Level 2
Z. Garber Yard Goats 0 7 Level 3
M. Peterson Lugnuts 0 6 Level 4
T. Ricke Hammerheads 0 8 Level 7
G. Griffith RubberDucks 0 0 Level 3
D. Ramos Dusty Danglers 0 1 Beginner
M. Hollister Lugnuts 0 4 Level 4