Stats - Twin Cities

2024 Summer League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Points

Player Team Points Games Tier
S. Schuster Storm Chasers 35 10 Level 1
J. Braufman Blue Rocks 33 11 Level 6
K. Brannon Redbirds 33 9 Level 1
Z. Flugum Storm Chasers 29 11 Level 1
B. Gliniany Bulls 28 11 Level 1
Z. Ericson Chihuahuas 27 10 Level 2
B. Clarke Stripers 26 10 Level 1
A. Gruye Redbirds 24 11 Level 1
B. Osborn Redbirds 24 10 Level 1
Z. Villarreal Redbirds 24 10 Level 1
J. Henkel Stripers 23 10 Level 1
N. Bhavsar BlueClaws 23 10 Level 5
D. Colvin Redbirds 23 8 Level 1
G. Mckusick Storm 21 10 Level 6
J. Levy IronPigs 20 9 Level 1
C. Anderson Bulls 20 9 Level 1
C. Schroeder Bulls 20 10 Level 1
T. Wilsey Storm Chasers 19 8 Level 1
A. Pletsch Redbirds 19 10 Level 1
P. Ellis RiverDogs 19 10 Level 6
C. Marschall Jumbo Shrimp 18 7 Level 1
L. Neitzell Cannon Ballers 18 8 Level 7
A. Parker Blue Rocks 18 9 Level 6
J. Balz Bulls 18 9 Level 1
J. Lowinske Cannon Ballers 18 10 Level 7
J. Perttunen Rumble Ponies 18 9 Level 3
T. Bennett Storm Chasers 18 11 Level 1
L. Poppenhagen Sod Poodles 18 10 Level 3
D. Topley Sod Poodles 17 10 Level 3
J. Kline Redbirds 17 9 Level 1
J. Rubbelke Jumbo Shrimp 17 11 Level 1
G. Gatti IronPigs 17 8 Level 1
B. Swanstrom Storm Chasers 17 8 Level 1
K. Hedquist IronPigs 17 8 Level 1
D. Gallagan Sod Poodles 17 8 Level 3
G. Monteith Storm 16 10 Level 6
T. Lindberg Isotopes 16 10 Level 2
L. Schmidt Jumbo Shrimp 16 10 Level 1
E. Topley Fireflies 16 11 Level 6
J. Buscemi Yard Goats 16 9 Level 3
T. Johnson Chihuahuas 16 10 Level 2
J. Noren Blue Rocks 16 9 Level 6
B. Ranalla Isotopes 15 9 Level 2
S. Angell Hops 15 8 Level 5
R. Moon Stripers 15 10 Level 1
N. Bohn Bulls 15 10 Level 1
B. Rache Bees 15 9 Level 2
M. Morrow Jumbo Shrimp 15 10 Level 1
J. Chamberlin Dust Devils 15 9 Level 4
T. Krough Nuts 15 10 Level 6
B. Reinhardt Hops 14 10 Level 5
S. Flake Storm 14 11 Level 6
T. Ellsworth BlueClaws 14 10 Level 5
J. Scholla Jr Chihuahuas 14 7 Level 2
N. Schultz Sea Dogs 14 10 Level 3
A. Burks Mighty Mussels 14 8 Level 7
C. Halbmaier Shorebirds 14 11 Level 6
R. Gallagan Sod Poodles 14 9 Level 3
J. Northey Mud Hens 14 10 Level 2
B. Dobson Chihuahuas 14 10 Level 2
J. Urlaub Mud Hens 14 9 Level 2
C. Wolfe Bulls 14 11 Level 1
M. OBrien Storm Chasers 14 11 Level 1
J. Thompson Storm Chasers 13 11 Level 1
S. Yunker Isotopes 13 7 Level 2
M. Pitra Mighty Mussels 13 10 Level 7
Z. Kelly Jumbo Shrimp 13 9 Level 1
V. Weijers Redbirds 13 9 Level 1
D. Mielke Stripers 13 10 Level 1
M. Speakman Bulls 13 11 Level 1
B. Halicki Hops 13 8 Level 5
A. Keller Mighty Mussels 13 10 Level 7
A. Scrabeck Wood Ducks 13 11 Level 6
T. Fondow Grasshoppers 13 10 Level 5
T. Thompson Aviators 13 8 Level 2
B. Wexler TinCaps 13 8 Level 4
E. Merriman Timber Rattlers 13 8 Level 4
M. Ostdiek Redbirds 13 9 Level 1
S. Gackstetter IronPigs 13 9 Level 1
J. Heid River Bandits 12 10 Level 4
A. Herrick Storm Chasers 12 8 Level 1
D. Sarauer Mudcats 12 8 Level 6
D. Wageman Dust Devils 12 9 Level 4
R. Evans SeaWolves 12 7 Level 3
M. Lee Hammerheads 12 9 Level 7
B. Richardson RiverDogs 12 11 Level 6
M. Berquist Emperors 12 11 Level 6
B. OConnell Fireflies 12 9 Level 6
C. Braiedy Stripers 12 9 Level 1
R. Mix RiverDogs 12 11 Level 6
A. Price RubberDucks 12 10 Level 3
J. Jasper RiverDogs 12 10 Level 6
V. Pelcl Storm 12 11 Level 6
T. Kamin Chihuahuas 12 10 Level 2
A. Retzler BlueClaws 12 11 Level 5
C. Murnane Dust Devils 12 9 Level 4
A. Wangen IronBirds 12 8 Level 5
J. Miller Cannon Ballers 12 9 Level 7
D. Mirelez Aviators 12 10 Level 2
L. Hedine Isotopes 12 8 Level 2
A. Kern Wood Ducks 12 9 Level 6
T. Connerton Storm 11 10 Level 6
C. Billings Lugnuts 11 11 Level 4
M. Mettee Nuts 11 8 Level 6
E. Grotbeck Nuts 11 8 Level 6
B. Cousineau IronPigs 11 10 Level 1
R. Braaten Timber Rattlers 11 10 Level 4
D. Pahl Redbirds 11 7 Level 1
E. Frazier RiverDogs 11 11 Level 6
A. Rohde Mighty Mussels 11 9 Level 7
V. Guse BlueClaws 11 8 Level 5
B. Boldenow Bulls 11 9 Level 1
D. LaTour Timber Rattlers 11 10 Level 4
A. Hendrickson Sky Carp 11 9 Level 4
E. Topley Sod Poodles 11 10 Level 3
C. Sorensen TinCaps 11 10 Level 4
D. Snider Dust Devils 11 8 Level 4
C. Murnane Rumble Ponies 11 10 Level 3
J. Nagle Lugnuts 11 11 Level 4
M. Elia Chihuahuas 11 10 Level 2
R. Tressel Aviators 10 8 Level 2
M. Mitson Emperors 10 11 Level 6
C. Krueger Nuts 10 10 Level 6
S. Birkins Shorebirds 10 11 Level 6
D. Perera Dust Devils 10 6 Level 4
M. Anderson Pelicans 10 10 Level 7
J. Elias Mudcats 10 10 Level 6
T. Duval IronBirds 10 9 Level 5
V. Rist Mudcats 10 10 Level 6
J. Levenson Hammerheads 10 8 Level 7
T. Tessmann Bulls 10 10 Level 1
K. Wegler Mighty Mussels 10 10 Level 7
C. Lynch River Bandits 10 8 Level 4
S. Peterson Yard Goats 10 8 Level 3
J. Cox Hops 10 10 Level 5
S. Peterkin Cannon Ballers 10 10 Level 7
A. Harrison Wood Ducks 10 10 Level 6
M. Walvatne Hops 10 8 Level 5
J. Bellingham Blue Rocks 10 11 Level 6
A. Heffron Rumble Ponies 10 10 Level 3
M. Ryan Lugnuts 10 10 Level 4
M. Stay Crawdads 10 10 Level 5
S. Levy IronPigs 10 10 Level 1
M. Coles Blue Rocks 10 8 Level 6
J. Carroll Flying Tigers 10 10 Level 7
A. Boucher Aviators 10 10 Level 2
T. Weinstine Blue Rocks 10 9 Level 6
J. Andres Nuts 9 10 Level 6
J. Tveita Hammerheads 9 9 Level 7
M. Winek RiverDogs 9 9 Level 6
W. Chan Space Cowboys 9 7 Level 2
M. Biesterveld River Bandits 9 8 Level 4
N. Eimers Rumble Ponies 9 7 Level 3
T. Thiel IronBirds 9 7 Level 5
P. Brehl Sky Carp 9 7 Level 4
R. Jones Mudcats 9 8 Level 6
D. Larson Jumbo Shrimp 9 7 Level 1
T. Croat RubberDucks 9 7 Level 3
D. LaTour SeaWolves 9 9 Level 3
K. Nguyen Woodpeckers 9 9 Level 6
W. Knowles Sea Dogs 9 5 Level 3
L. Johnson Redbirds 9 10 Level 1
T. Walker Storm Chasers 9 10 Level 1
G. McCall Jumbo Shrimp 9 11 Level 1
B. Campbell Stripers 9 9 Level 1
A. Fletcher Mudcats 9 11 Level 6
A. Somers Hammerheads 9 7 Level 7
C. Strang Chihuahuas 9 7 Level 2
E. Blaeser IronBirds 9 9 Level 5
D. Bailly Hops 9 9 Level 5
R. Pagel Yard Goats 9 9 Level 3
Z. Galba Aviators 8 8 Level 2
E. Krystowiak Crawdads 8 10 Level 5
T. Thiel River Bandits 8 5 Level 4
R. Blair Crawdads 8 6 Level 5
M. Thomas Cannon Ballers 8 10 Level 7
J. Brosz Jumbo Shrimp 8 11 Level 1
M. Gilsdorf Mud Hens 8 7 Level 2
M. Larson Pelicans 8 10 Level 7
N. Wilcox Stripers 8 10 Level 1
W. Orenstein Yard Goats 8 9 Level 3
R. Nulty Storm 8 9 Level 6
C. Dale Isotopes 8 9 Level 2
N. Swager Fireflies 8 11 Level 6
K. Ronneberg Nuts 8 7 Level 6
C. Goldenberg Blue Rocks 8 9 Level 6
P. Morrow River Bandits 8 8 Level 4
M. Sorenson Storm 8 11 Level 6
S. Huston Dusty Danglers 8 4 Beginner
P. Villarreal IronBirds 8 10 Level 5
B. Jacobs IronPigs 8 8 Level 1
J. Croskey Shorebirds 8 9 Level 6
C. Jones Sod Poodles 8 9 Level 3
B. Benson Sod Poodles 8 10 Level 3
A. Bouchard Jumbo Shrimp 8 9 Level 1
D. Ries Blue Rocks 8 7 Level 6
A. Mlynar Bulls 8 10 Level 1
M. Schroeder Nuts 8 11 Level 6
A. Cleary Timber Rattlers 8 9 Level 4
J. Lee Wood Ducks 8 10 Level 6
B. Casemore Mudcats 8 10 Level 6
J. Kaszas SeaWolves 8 9 Level 3
C. Brezonik Hammerheads 8 9 Level 7
J. Schlesinger Rumble Ponies 8 8 Level 3
R. Franklin RubberDucks 8 8 Level 3
C. Brosz Jumbo Shrimp 8 11 Level 1
I. Cortes Cannon Ballers 8 8 Level 7
P. Fitch Mud Hens 8 10 Level 2
R. Perera Dust Devils 7 5 Level 4
D. Boucher Woodpeckers 7 11 Level 6
T. Huot Grasshoppers 7 9 Level 5
J. Bowser RiverDogs 7 9 Level 6
C. Vaughn Rumble Ponies 7 7 Level 3
C. Carey BlueClaws 7 10 Level 5
K. Johnson Mighty Mussels 7 8 Level 7
J. Buck Flying Squirrels 7 9 Level 3
B. Boldenow Bulls 7 10 Level 1
C. Turnquist BlueClaws 7 10 Level 5
J. Voigt Hammerheads 7 9 Level 7
C. Clavelle Hops 7 9 Level 5
D. Settergren Dusty Danglers 7 4 Beginner
T. Crooks Tortugas 7 7 Level 7
G. Diener Flying Tigers 7 8 Level 7
T. Rouse Hops 7 9 Level 5
K. Miedema Dust Devils 7 9 Level 4
T. Duval River Bandits 7 7 Level 4
T. Newstrom Isotopes 7 7 Level 2
P. Doege Grasshoppers 7 10 Level 5
T. Ellingson Rumble Ponies 7 8 Level 3
H. Evenson Jumbo Shrimp 7 9 Level 1
J. Goode Storm Chasers 7 6 Level 1
R. Harding IronBirds 7 6 Level 5
D. Cutler Sky Carp 7 5 Level 4
T. Olson RubberDucks 7 10 Level 3
N. Engel Woodpeckers 7 6 Level 6
M. Protas Rumble Ponies 7 8 Level 3
D. Esrig Isotopes 7 7 Level 2
N. Maisel Stripers 7 9 Level 1
T. Peterson Fireflies 7 7 Level 6
N. Beck Bees 7 8 Level 2
G. Busel Dust Devils 7 7 Level 4
M. Mussell Sea Dogs 7 10 Level 3
M. Kato Nuts 7 10 Level 6
J. Parrott Aviators 7 9 Level 2
A. Vizenor Storm 7 9 Level 6
A. Barnhouse Yard Goats 7 6 Level 3
D. Iden Fireflies 7 9 Level 6
D. Rouse SeaWolves 7 8 Level 3
C. Johnson Mud Hens 7 4 Level 2
J. Holton Flying Tigers 7 8 Level 7
J. Dirks Bulls 7 9 Level 1
B. Anderson Bulls 7 7 Level 1
G. Vargas Sky Carp 7 10 Level 4
S. Matenaer Dusty Danglers 7 3 Beginner
J. Holmquist Shorebirds 7 11 Level 6
A. Syrup Space Cowboys 7 8 Level 2
M. Jensen Woodpeckers 6 10 Level 6
A. Bezek Yard Goats 6 8 Level 3
S. Taylor Crawdads 6 6 Level 5
C. Martinez Hammerheads 6 7 Level 7
A. Oungst Bulls 6 9 Level 1
S. Johnson Chihuahuas 6 10 Level 2
A. Bhavsar Emperors 6 9 Level 6
J. Garberg Shorebirds 6 10 Level 6
T. Lowery Timber Rattlers 6 9 Level 4
K. Endo Rumble Ponies 6 7 Level 3
G. Hyman TinCaps 6 6 Level 4
M. Lehman Dust Devils 6 9 Level 4
J. Greenblatt Woodpeckers 6 10 Level 6
E. Brainerd Sod Poodles 6 9 Level 3
B. Danielson Stripers 6 9 Level 1
R. Smith Tortugas 6 7 Level 7
Y. Podolyan RubberDucks 6 8 Level 3
B. Foster Dusty Danglers 6 3 Beginner
J. Hanggi Crawdads 6 7 Level 5
A. Wright Hops 6 8 Level 5
S. Polkinghorne River Bandits 6 10 Level 4
P. Judge Timber Rattlers 6 8 Level 4
L. Tremont Crawdads 6 6 Level 5
G. Potts Emperors 6 10 Level 6
M. Lees Sea Dogs 6 9 Level 3
J. Jordan Grasshoppers 6 10 Level 5
J. Pacovsky BlueClaws 6 8 Level 5
N. Reister Shorebirds 6 7 Level 6
D. Hase Woodpeckers 6 9 Level 6
G. Thomas Wood Ducks 6 11 Level 6
A. Jakubowski Chihuahuas 6 8 Level 2
E. Riess Space Cowboys 6 6 Level 2
B. Mansur Pelicans 6 7 Level 7
A. Swinney Aviators 6 6 Level 2
P. Berman Nuts 6 10 Level 6
B. Felber RubberDucks 6 7 Level 3
B. Frake Storm 6 8 Level 6
K. Cutshall Rumble Ponies 6 8 Level 3
R. Nelson RiverDogs 6 9 Level 6
M. McLagan Timber Rattlers 6 8 Level 4
M. Ilkko Sea Dogs 6 8 Level 3
N. Olson Bees 6 8 Level 2
S. Falls Dust Devils 6 5 Level 4
J. Koehler IronBirds 6 7 Level 5
T. Eckwright Sky Carp 6 10 Level 4
P. Theobald RiverDogs 6 9 Level 6
D. Scheible Space Cowboys 6 8 Level 2
R. Logan Timber Rattlers 6 9 Level 4
J. Errigo Shorebirds 6 9 Level 6
C. Cooke IronPigs 6 7 Level 1
R. Martin Flying Squirrels 6 8 Level 3
T. Reiland Emperors 6 9 Level 6
C. Paulson Hammerheads 6 10 Level 7
A. Haubenhofer Lugnuts 6 8 Level 4
J. Bieniek Bees 6 8 Level 2
E. Parker RubberDucks 6 6 Level 3
J. Piazza River Bandits 6 8 Level 4
S. Peterson Aviators 6 8 Level 2
C. Leiker Hops 5 10 Level 5
S. Etzell TinCaps 5 10 Level 4
A. ONeil Emperors 5 8 Level 6
J. Resch Sod Poodles 5 6 Level 3
J. Ruhlmann Bees 5 5 Level 2
O. Pagnon Blue Rocks 5 10 Level 6
A. Johnson Mud Hens 5 10 Level 2
S. Lockwood Flying Tigers 5 10 Level 7
B. Carlsten Cannon Ballers 5 8 Level 7
B. Krebsbach SeaWolves 5 7 Level 3
M. Belaen Tortugas 5 10 Level 7
A. Pues Yard Goats 5 9 Level 3
S. Nolden BlueClaws 5 10 Level 5
A. Swedberg Dusty Danglers 5 4 Beginner
B. Kissell Sky Carp 5 9 Level 4
S. Persons Mudcats 5 10 Level 6
T. Lanzi Chihuahuas 5 9 Level 2
D. Olson Mud Hens 5 8 Level 2
C. Gralish IronBirds 5 10 Level 5
D. Hayden Cannon Ballers 5 8 Level 7
W. Tomlinson Nuts 5 8 Level 6
A. Wick TinCaps 5 11 Level 4
E. Joseph Tortugas 5 5 Level 7
C. Remick Timber Rattlers 5 8 Level 4
M. Wiski Woodpeckers 5 8 Level 6
D. Medley Mighty Mussels 5 9 Level 7
K. Knutson Woodpeckers 5 7 Level 6
M. Berman Nuts 5 6 Level 6
K. Williams Jumbo Shrimp 5 6 Level 1
D. Wolke Fireflies 5 11 Level 6
M. Yuen Sod Poodles 5 6 Level 3
C. Nichols RubberDucks 5 9 Level 3
D. Prescott Sky Carp 5 7 Level 4
J. Francis Tortugas 5 7 Level 7
M. McAlpin Wood Ducks 5 10 Level 6
M. Gjervold Sky Carp 5 7 Level 4
J. Glabach Shorebirds 5 8 Level 6
K. Cossalter Chihuahuas 5 8 Level 2
B. Carroll Timber Rattlers 5 6 Level 4
R. McCormick Flying Squirrels 5 8 Level 3
F. Webb Sky Carp 5 6 Level 4
C. Goode Yard Goats 5 7 Level 3
B. Gorans Stripers 5 10 Level 1
J. Barnhouse Yard Goats 5 6 Level 3
E. Schmitz Crawdads 5 5 Level 5
E. Nutter Emperors 5 11 Level 6
L. Lee Wood Ducks 5 10 Level 6
G. Kjorstad Tortugas 5 8 Level 7
T. Berquist Emperors 5 9 Level 6
A. Johnson Mud Hens 5 10 Level 2
M. Tieva Flying Tigers 5 6 Level 7
A. Bitz Chihuahuas 5 8 Level 2
C. Siemback TinCaps 5 11 Level 4
P. Georgieff Pelicans 5 8 Level 7
R. Wolke Fireflies 5 8 Level 6
S. Schatteman Dusty Danglers 5 4 Beginner
S. Weiers Bees 5 7 Level 2
J. Atchison Fireflies 5 5 Level 6
R. Cecil Mud Hens 5 7 Level 2
R. Babcock SeaWolves 5 6 Level 3
M. Zerr Isotopes 5 6 Level 2
J. Kenney Grasshoppers 5 10 Level 5
T. Lanz TinCaps 5 8 Level 4
M. McCully RubberDucks 5 8 Level 3
R. Schultz Dusty Danglers 5 4 Beginner
B. Blue Storm 5 9 Level 6
S. Livdahl RiverDogs 5 8 Level 6
A. Ledo Sea Dogs 5 8 Level 3
D. Johnson Redbirds 5 9 Level 1
M. Bendeich RiverDogs 5 11 Level 6
L. Herrmann Sky Carp 5 10 Level 4
B. Friswold IronBirds 5 8 Level 5
D. Sommerness Nuts 5 6 Level 6
D. Meyerson Isotopes 5 7 Level 2
B. Huttner Rumble Ponies 4 1 Level 3
B. Maher Yard Goats 4 9 Level 3
C. Smith Lugnuts 4 9 Level 4
A. Litchy Rumble Ponies 4 5 Level 3
K. Boughey Cannon Ballers 4 8 Level 7
N. Saethre Sea Dogs 4 9 Level 3
J. Lee Wood Ducks 4 10 Level 6
J. Davenport IronBirds 4 4 Level 5
K. Lubow Sea Dogs 4 10 Level 3
K. Eyestone Blue Rocks 4 7 Level 6
T. Dahlen Flying Tigers 4 10 Level 7
M. Muck Woodpeckers 4 7 Level 6
E. Cardinal Aviators 4 10 Level 2
S. Conley Mud Hens 4 9 Level 2
J. Salerno Crawdads 4 7 Level 5
B. Conway Sea Dogs 4 5 Level 3
D. Buckley Bees 4 5 Level 2
M. Easthouse Dust Devils 4 6 Level 4
J. Ihle Shorebirds 4 6 Level 6
G. Kozen Wood Ducks 4 8 Level 6
M. Hicks Blue Rocks 4 8 Level 6
T. Pettis SeaWolves 4 7 Level 3
A. RujuxXicay IronPigs 4 10 Level 1
Z. Reichert Sea Dogs 4 10 Level 3
J. MacDonald Bees 4 2 Level 2
A. Barrette Wood Ducks 4 8 Level 6
J. Scaramuzza Grasshoppers 4 10 Level 5
G. Thomas Flying Squirrels 4 9 Level 3
L. Monahan Flying Tigers 4 8 Level 7
K. Farmer Pelicans 4 7 Level 7
S. Koehnen Aviators 4 7 Level 2
P. Laird Stripers 4 9 Level 1
J. Schneider Mudcats 4 9 Level 6
K. Lauber Lugnuts 4 8 Level 4
S. Massey Hammerheads 4 7 Level 7
Z. Bienkowski Jumbo Shrimp 4 9 Level 1
E. Daniels Flying Tigers 4 6 Level 7
P. Tischleder River Bandits 4 8 Level 4
B. Bowers Crawdads 4 8 Level 5
M. Batulis Mud Hens 4 10 Level 2
M. Johnson Nuts 4 8 Level 6
J. Bridgeman Isotopes 4 5 Level 2
T. Rand Yard Goats 4 9 Level 3
J. deCausmeaker Pelicans 4 9 Level 7
B. Sutton Mudcats 4 7 Level 6
B. Ralph Sod Poodles 4 9 Level 3
J. Elving Dust Devils 4 7 Level 4
A. Harytovich Crawdads 4 9 Level 5
J. Schutz IronPigs 4 6 Level 1
J. Ursu BlueClaws 4 6 Level 5
J. Myre BlueClaws 4 7 Level 5
R. Isaacson Lugnuts 4 11 Level 4
J. Sams Mighty Mussels 4 10 Level 7
R. Hager Dust Devils 4 7 Level 4
H. Loven Storm Chasers 4 10 Level 1
A. Thoreson Sky Carp 4 9 Level 4
M. Smith Mudcats 4 9 Level 6
D. Maki Lugnuts 4 11 Level 4
S. Murphy Crawdads 4 6 Level 5
G. Farner Lugnuts 4 11 Level 4
B. Hirano Emperors 4 9 Level 6
M. Haga Hammerheads 4 7 Level 7
J. Schmoll Shorebirds 4 9 Level 6
C. Krause Hops 4 10 Level 5
B. Hanson River Bandits 4 9 Level 4
D. DeLiema Pelicans 4 7 Level 7
B. Olesen Sky Carp 4 8 Level 4
G. Gambucci Jumbo Shrimp 4 3 Level 1
A. Nutter Emperors 4 8 Level 6
M. Knapp Shorebirds 4 8 Level 6
P. Seitz Sea Dogs 4 8 Level 3
H. Long Nuts 4 4 Level 6
D. Burman Chihuahuas 4 7 Level 2
T. Ranalla Isotopes 4 7 Level 2
N. Anderson Timber Rattlers 4 8 Level 4
B. Murray Jumbo Shrimp 4 5 Level 1
R. Hager Dust Devils 4 10 Level 4
N. Cooper Grasshoppers 4 8 Level 5
D. Shuler IronBirds 4 7 Level 5
M. Koch Mudcats 4 8 Level 6
S. Hayden Hammerheads 4 8 Level 7
Z. Boucher Bees 4 8 Level 2
B. Boldenow Bulls 4 8 Level 1
J. LaVigne TinCaps 4 8 Level 4
D. Kristal Mighty Mussels 4 7 Level 7
J. Bernier Shorebirds 4 8 Level 6
A. Francis Dust Devils 3 8 Level 4
T. McLaughlin RubberDucks 3 6 Level 3
A. Buechner Isotopes 3 8 Level 2
M. Olheiser Sky Carp 3 6 Level 4
M. Laird Stripers 3 9 Level 1
D. Larson Lugnuts 3 8 Level 4
J. Kimes Tortugas 3 9 Level 7
J. Giandoni Wood Ducks 3 11 Level 6
M. McConnell RiverDogs 3 9 Level 6
E. McGillivray River Bandits 3 4 Level 4
T. Martin Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
S. Topley Fireflies 3 9 Level 6
B. Wacker Space Cowboys 3 8 Level 2
J. Shortreed TinCaps 3 9 Level 4
J. Henry Sea Dogs 3 5 Level 3
A. Reville Aviators 3 5 Level 2
L. Havemeier Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
B. Anderson Space Cowboys 3 8 Level 2
J. Barrett Aviators 3 7 Level 2
S. Larson Shorebirds 3 9 Level 6
A. Porter IronBirds 3 1 Level 5
J. Johnston Chihuahuas 3 3 Level 2
D. Limanowski Crawdads 3 9 Level 5
M. Anderson Bees 3 6 Level 2
M. Moon IronPigs 3 5 Level 1
L. Malone Timber Rattlers 3 10 Level 4
J. Magnuson Redbirds 3 5 Level 1
J. Kaplan TinCaps 3 6 Level 4
H. Dawson IronPigs 3 6 Level 1
J. Rosene Pelicans 3 2 Level 7
D. Banks Redbirds 3 6 Level 1
J. Gunnarson Rumble Ponies 3 6 Level 3
M. Ervin Aviators 3 8 Level 2
J. Lindholm Storm 3 3 Level 6
P. Kelsch Lugnuts 3 9 Level 4
N. Eberhardt Fireflies 3 7 Level 6
C. OConnor Nuts 3 6 Level 6
M. Turner Timber Rattlers 3 4 Level 4
J. Boesch Wood Ducks 3 10 Level 6
L. Miller Blue Rocks 3 7 Level 6
J. Litton Nuts 3 7 Level 6
C. Kaszas SeaWolves 3 8 Level 3
P. Carlson Blue Rocks 3 9 Level 6
J. Anderson Frost Giants 3 4 Beginner
J. Yokubonis Stripers 3 9 Level 1
A. Yanik Jumbo Shrimp 3 6 Level 1
A. Barnhart Pelicans 3 10 Level 7
J. Angelini Flying Squirrels 3 8 Level 3
C. Lees Sea Dogs 3 9 Level 3
D. Fors IronBirds 3 10 Level 5
J. Collins Crawdads 3 3 Level 5
E. Oswald IronPigs 3 7 Level 1
B. Gallagan Tortugas 3 8 Level 7
M. Nguyen River Bandits 3 4 Level 4
D. Olson Woodpeckers 3 10 Level 6
C. Simarro Pelicans 3 10 Level 7
R. Krieg Mighty Mussels 3 5 Level 7
K. Raff Flying Squirrels 3 10 Level 3
N. Hofmann Woodpeckers 3 7 Level 6
R. Tentinger Isotopes 3 5 Level 2
L. Byrlev TinCaps 3 6 Level 4
M. Psihos Stripers 3 8 Level 1
S. Gillies BlueClaws 3 5 Level 5
M. Brausen Isotopes 3 8 Level 2
B. Bennett Cannon Ballers 3 7 Level 7
B. Boaz RubberDucks 3 8 Level 3
J. Wiberg Timber Rattlers 3 7 Level 4
D. Bressler Grasshoppers 3 6 Level 5
J. Spark Pelicans 3 10 Level 7
R. Zahratka BlueClaws 3 7 Level 5
J. Deters Frost Giants 3 2 Beginner
L. Nolden BlueClaws 3 10 Level 5
J. Girgash Woodpeckers 3 8 Level 6
B. Pupp Storm 3 8 Level 6
D. Fine Dusty Danglers 3 4 Beginner
J. McCormack Stripers 3 8 Level 1
A. Erstad Yard Goats 3 9 Level 3
M. Pinto Cannon Ballers 3 7 Level 7
K. Bradley Storm Chasers 3 8 Level 1
T. O'Bryan Mud Hens 3 7 Level 2
J. OShaughnessy SeaWolves 3 9 Level 3
S. Crone Crawdads 3 9 Level 5
W. Pierce Sea Dogs 3 9 Level 3
D. Zytkoskee Flying Tigers 3 8 Level 7
M. Welch Hops 3 8 Level 5
C. Ramirez Grasshoppers 3 3 Level 5
A. Clevette Timber Rattlers 3 9 Level 4
H. Bailey Dusty Danglers 2 3 Beginner
W. Allen Space Cowboys 2 5 Level 2
C. Vasquez Dusty Danglers 2 2 Beginner
E. Peterson Bees 2 4 Level 2
A. Bowes RubberDucks 2 7 Level 3
J. Servais RubberDucks 2 10 Level 3
S. Vandegrift Mud Hens 2 6 Level 2
D. Fries Sky Carp 2 5 Level 4
K. Swanson SeaWolves 2 7 Level 3
S. Marchand IronPigs 2 6 Level 1
T. Chrun Chihuahuas 2 8 Level 2
B. Sorock TinCaps 2 9 Level 4
R. Reyes Pelicans 2 7 Level 7
R. Fromstein Mighty Mussels 2 8 Level 7
J. Pfistner Hammerheads 2 8 Level 7
I. Gloude Hops 2 7 Level 5
G. Schmidt Storm 2 6 Level 6
D. Cox Grasshoppers 2 9 Level 5
T. Weidenbach Sky Carp 2 4 Level 4
R. Stramp Mudcats 2 11 Level 6
Z. Garber Yard Goats 2 7 Level 3
M. Peterson Lugnuts 2 6 Level 4
D. Karels Storm 2 9 Level 6
T. Kaley Sod Poodles 2 9 Level 3
B. Hilkene SeaWolves 2 5 Level 3
E. Bullock Blue Rocks 2 4 Level 6
S. Moyer BlueClaws 2 9 Level 5
A. Urban Lugnuts 2 10 Level 4
A. Basov Grasshoppers 2 8 Level 5
P. Sutton Sod Poodles 2 7 Level 3
R. Vesall SeaWolves 2 8 Level 3
N. Lee Tortugas 2 8 Level 7
D. Camarotto Timber Rattlers 2 5 Level 4
J. Girod Hammerheads 2 3 Level 7
R. Fredrick Sod Poodles 2 6 Level 3
J. Sheehan Space Cowboys 2 2 Level 2
N. Chan Cannon Ballers 2 9 Level 7
D. Steen TinCaps 2 9 Level 4
D. Cooke RiverDogs 2 7 Level 6
P. Nester Aviators 2 8 Level 2
D. Schabert Emperors 2 9 Level 6
J. Collins Bees 2 3 Level 2
L. Ricke Hammerheads 2 10 Level 7
T. Le RubberDucks 2 9 Level 3
J. Klose Mud Hens 2 4 Level 2
R. Allen Dusty Danglers 2 3 Beginner
Z. Lari Sky Carp 2 8 Level 4
G. Heller Sea Dogs 2 7 Level 3
M. Young TinCaps 2 7 Level 4
K. Smallwood RiverDogs 2 7 Level 6
M. Vanselow Grasshoppers 2 10 Level 5
J. Meyer Hops 2 7 Level 5
M. Beane Isotopes 2 6 Level 2
C. Hillis Grasshoppers 2 9 Level 5
M. Heilicher TinCaps 2 7 Level 4
D. Bender Aviators 2 6 Level 2
S. Pagac Hammerheads 2 9 Level 7
J. Hilden Mud Hens 2 5 Level 2
A. Stevens Space Cowboys 2 5 Level 2
J. Williams River Bandits 2 6 Level 4
M. Cortes Cannon Ballers 2 8 Level 7
R. Morlok SeaWolves 2 6 Level 3
M. Kuzelka Frost Giants 2 3 Beginner
M. Stephens TinCaps 2 7 Level 4
R. Affolter Bees 2 8 Level 2
F. Hosack Blue Rocks 2 6 Level 6
J. Detwiler IronPigs 2 10 Level 1
J. Kamman Flying Tigers 2 7 Level 7
T. Frosig Aviators 2 6 Level 2
G. Olson Mighty Mussels 2 6 Level 7
M. Thomas Wood Ducks 2 4 Level 6
G. Kozen Lugnuts 2 8 Level 4
C. Levenson Hammerheads 2 8 Level 7
M. Hollister Crawdads 2 6 Level 5
J. Kluver Tortugas 2 6 Level 7
M. Giandoni Wood Ducks 2 9 Level 6
B. Leichtling Frost Giants 2 3 Beginner
M. Holm Grasshoppers 2 5 Level 5
F. Webb Fireflies 2 4 Level 6
L. Chan Space Cowboys 2 7 Level 2
J. Driscoll Hops 2 8 Level 5
J. Steinle Mudcats 2 10 Level 6
C. Eichelberger Mighty Mussels 2 8 Level 7
T. Brock Flying Squirrels 2 5 Level 3
J. Benson Sod Poodles 2 9 Level 3
T. Shern Wood Ducks 2 11 Level 6
S. Dodds Rumble Ponies 2 7 Level 3
J. Rosenberg Tortugas 2 10 Level 7
J. Anderson Sea Dogs 2 6 Level 3
S. Holt Emperors 2 6 Level 6
R. Buchta Flying Tigers 2 2 Level 7
T. Hillebrand Tortugas 2 8 Level 7
C. Renken RiverDogs 2 8 Level 6
D. Wennen Shorebirds 2 9 Level 6
B. Cirillo SeaWolves 2 7 Level 3
C. Redd Frost Giants 2 4 Beginner
M. Stromberg Flying Squirrels 2 6 Level 3
C. Lemieux Flying Tigers 1 10 Level 7
J. Hauble Grasshoppers 1 7 Level 5
J. Ernst Pelicans 1 6 Level 7
B. Goldenman Flying Squirrels 1 8 Level 3
S. Johnson Fireflies 1 6 Level 6
T. Kopischke Tortugas 1 4 Level 7
C. Beckman Sod Poodles 1 5 Level 3
S. Peterson Mighty Mussels 1 5 Level 7
D. Bachmeier Bulls 1 7 Level 1
G. Kennedy Frost Giants 1 3 Beginner
R. Hanson Fireflies 1 4 Level 6
D. Sawchuk Emperors 1 10 Level 6
N. Rosenberg Storm Chasers 1 4 Level 1
E. Caceres Pelicans 1 9 Level 7
K. Stanek Wood Ducks 1 7 Level 6
M. Derr Fireflies 1 5 Level 6
K. Eloranta Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
J. Kunze Flying Tigers 1 8 Level 7
S. Royal Isotopes 1 5 Level 2
N. Parker Frost Giants 1 2 Beginner
J. Malone Hops 1 7 Level 5
R. Lied River Bandits 1 6 Level 4
M. Joseph Rumble Ponies 1 4 Level 3
J. Borchert Dusty Danglers 1 0 Beginner
K. Hillis Grasshoppers 1 11 Level 5
T. Fransen Dust Devils 1 9 Level 4
K. Mensing Rumble Ponies 1 7 Level 3
J. Birnie Yard Goats 1 8 Level 3
R. Andre Flying Squirrels 1 6 Level 3
S. Poska Bees 1 5 Level 2
J. Glover RubberDucks 1 10 Level 3
C. Bolles Dusty Danglers 1 4 Beginner
S. Akers Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
T. MoeSlepica Mud Hens 1 3 Level 2
B. Weldon Frost Giants 1 4 Beginner
G. Moses Sea Dogs 1 9 Level 3
R. Kittelson Aviators 1 9 Level 2
J. Tidd Frost Giants 1 2 Beginner
C. Johnson Mighty Mussels 1 6 Level 7
G. Bunting Flying Squirrels 1 6 Level 3
T. VanEps Tortugas 1 10 Level 7
N. Janssen Shorebirds 1 8 Level 6
S. McIntyre Sod Poodles 1 8 Level 3
R. Benson Storm 1 11 Level 6
T. Prausa Mud Hens 1 4 Level 2
M. Maroney Dusty Danglers 1 4 Beginner
D. Rounds SeaWolves 1 4 Level 3
B. Drews Frost Giants 1 3 Beginner
R. Scannell Dust Devils 1 8 Level 4
J. Nygren Flying Tigers 1 6 Level 7
S. Lauer Woodpeckers 1 8 Level 6
P. Lichty Flying Squirrels 1 5 Level 3
M. Blum Space Cowboys 1 9 Level 2
S. Ashare Dusty Danglers 1 3 Beginner
D. Russell IronBirds 1 9 Level 5
G. Wallenhorst SeaWolves 1 8 Level 3
P. Argenta Emperors 1 9 Level 6
J. Bader Hops 1 8 Level 5
R. Johnson Flying Tigers 1 2 Level 7
M. Trudeau Yard Goats 1 9 Level 3
K. Lunzer Space Cowboys 1 7 Level 2
W. Lang Dusty Danglers 1 1 Beginner
J. Kreibich Yard Goats 1 7 Level 3
J. Cagle Flying Squirrels 1 7 Level 3
A. Akason Space Cowboys 1 8 Level 2
J. Hardy Storm Chasers 1 3 Level 1
S. Kellenberger Rumble Ponies 1 5 Level 3
T. Anderson Lugnuts 1 6 Level 4
A. Bhavsar Emperors 1 9 Level 6
D. Russell River Bandits 1 9 Level 4
H. Beernink Cannon Ballers 1 6 Level 7
S. Williams Storm Chasers 1 8 Level 1
M. Massucci River Bandits 1 9 Level 4
P. Morris Woodpeckers 1 7 Level 6
P. Hyman TinCaps 1 6 Level 4
J. Fieldman Mighty Mussels 1 9 Level 7
R. Berg Pelicans 1 7 Level 7
S. Rich Fireflies 1 10 Level 6
J. Franklin Storm 1 2 Level 6
E. Kellenberger Chihuahuas 1 2 Level 2
C. Newberry Crawdads 1 8 Level 5
R. Berquist Emperors 1 9 Level 6
J. Wehrly Woodpeckers 1 5 Level 6
T. Thuma Stripers 0 9 Level 1
S. Wickland Mudcats 0 1 Level 6
A. Lupelow BlueClaws 0 10 Level 5
B. Titcomb Jumbo Shrimp 0 5 Level 1
N. Werner Fireflies 0 11 Level 6
J. Williams IronBirds 0 6 Level 5
P. Girouard Chihuahuas 0 8 Level 2
T. Langaard Shorebirds 0 11 Level 6
J. Philip Dusty Danglers 0 3 Beginner
A. Morrison IronBirds 0 8 Level 5
K. Miller Cannon Ballers 0 6 Level 7
A. Demeny Mudcats 0 5 Level 6
G. Kwok Frost Giants 0 3 Beginner
S. Wurm Sea Dogs 0 9 Level 3
J. Wingate Timber Rattlers 0 9 Level 4
R. Schlukebier Space Cowboys 0 7 Level 2
T. Gibbons Bulls 0 11 Level 1
B. Tucker Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
A. Zollman BlueClaws 0 4 Level 5
L. Morrison Aviators 0 5 Level 2
J. Morlan Bees 0 5 Level 2
T. Ricke Hammerheads 0 8 Level 7
G. Griffith RubberDucks 0 0 Level 3
D. Ramos Dusty Danglers 0 1 Beginner
M. Hollister Lugnuts 0 4 Level 4
M. Quinnild Space Cowboys 0 6 Level 2
T. Larson Blue Rocks 0 11 Level 6
T. Valento Storm Chasers 0 8 Level 1
J. Lochner Isotopes 0 9 Level 2
M. Gottsch TinCaps 0 8 Level 4
M. Holloway Storm Chasers 0 2 Level 1
S. Dagit Woodpeckers 0 3 Level 6
B. Austin Mud Hens 0 9 Level 2
K. Carlson Lugnuts 0 8 Level 4
C. Chiu Emperors 0 10 Level 6
G. Zuehlke Redbirds 0 11 Level 1
C. Hagen Wood Ducks 0 7 Level 6
M. Turner Rumble Ponies 0 5 Level 3
J. Laqua Space Cowboys 0 9 Level 2
P. Brenner Flying Tigers 0 7 Level 7
C. Ray Lugnuts 0 9 Level 4
C. Kronschnabel Cannon Ballers 0 8 Level 7
M. McGarvey Bees 0 6 Level 2
M. Turner Space Cowboys 0 3 Level 2
S. Griebel Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
M. Michlin Bees 0 8 Level 2
A. Saunders Flying Squirrels 0 9 Level 3
R. Baker IronBirds 0 3 Level 5
A. Porter River Bandits 0 0 Level 4
G. Hofeld Woodpeckers 0 9 Level 6
S. Anseth RiverDogs 0 5 Level 6
T. Lorincz Aviators 0 7 Level 2
B. Raymond Emperors 0 5 Level 6
A. Kaminsky Hammerheads 0 9 Level 7
A. Buechner Grasshoppers 0 9 Level 5
T. Albin BlueClaws 0 1 Level 5
J. Borchert Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
R. Phillips Tortugas 0 8 Level 7
A. Le Flying Tigers 0 8 Level 7
M. Retka Frost Giants 0 0 Beginner
D. Andrews Shorebirds 0 5 Level 6
E. Thoreson Mudcats 0 10 Level 6
B. Sommers Jumbo Shrimp 0 9 Level 1
T. Topley Fireflies 0 10 Level 6
J. Sarauer Mudcats 0 1 Level 6
J. Breskey Tortugas 0 9 Level 7
J. Romo RubberDucks 0 7 Level 3
K. Philip Dusty Danglers 0 3 Beginner
R. Raisanen Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
T. Deans Flying Squirrels 0 8 Level 3
M. Wiski Mighty Mussels 0 10 Level 7
C. Pidlubny Hops 0 3 Level 5
A. Enestvedt Nuts 0 11 Level 6
T. Notermann Pelicans 0 1 Level 7
P. Phillippi Yard Goats 0 5 Level 3
J. Bringgold Sod Poodles 0 8 Level 3
N. Pester Bees 0 8 Level 2
T. Devens Mud Hens 0 2 Level 2
R. Swanson SeaWolves 0 7 Level 3
M. Born Fireflies 0 6 Level 6
D. Bowers Sky Carp 0 9 Level 4
H. Morris Frost Giants 0 4 Beginner
B. Otopalik IronPigs 0 8 Level 1
N. Kettner Blue Rocks 0 6 Level 6
D. Dahlmeier Pelicans 0 7 Level 7
S. Flesher RiverDogs 0 11 Level 6
W. Tschida BlueClaws 0 11 Level 5
B. McChesney Space Cowboys 0 4 Level 2