2023-24 Winter League
Upcoming Games | Game Results
Upcoming Games
Tue Mar 19 9:00PM
TCO Rink 1
Summit Stout
B1 East 6th (5-12-0-1)
VS.
Lumberjacks B1
B1 East 1st (16-2-0-1)
Wed Mar 20 7:00PM
New Hope S
Fighting Loons Black D1
D1 East 1st (16-1-1-0)
VS.
Sharks with frickin lasers
D1 East 3rd (10-5-3-0)
Wed Mar 20 7:10PM
Highland S
Fighting Loons White D1
D1 East 8th (1-14-1-2)
VS.
Ice Sages
D1 East 4th (9-6-2-1)
Wed Mar 20 7:20PM
Braemar W
Chaos
B3 East 5th (9-7-1-1)
VS.
Fighting Loons Red B3
B3 East 4th (8-6-1-3)
Wed Mar 20 7:30PM
Richfield 2
Norsemen B3
B3 East 10th (6-9-3-0)
VS.
Minnesota Loons
B3 East 12th (5-13-0-0)
Wed Mar 20 8:45PM
New Hope S
Shame On Ice D1
D1 East 5th (10-7-0-1)
VS.
Knights D1
D1 East 6th (5-13-0-0)
Wed Mar 20 9:15PM
Richfield 2
Saints B3
B3 East 3rd (10-1-5-2)
VS.
Yellow Jackets
B3 East 9th (6-9-3-0)
Thu Mar 21 6:00PM
Richfield 2
Saints C2
C2 East 2nd (13-6-0-0)
VS.
Maroons Black
C2 East 1st (16-1-1-1)
Thu Mar 21 7:00PM
Highland S
House Hippos
B1 West 6th (5-13-1-0)
VS.
Mad Dogs
B1 West 3rd (11-7-1-0)
Thu Mar 21 7:00PM
New Hope S
Spartans Gold B3
B3 East 11th (5-12-1-0)
VS.
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
B3 East 8th (6-8-3-1)
Thu Mar 21 7:20PM
Braemar W
Spartans Black B3
B3 East 1st (14-3-1-0)
VS.
Rack Attack B3
B3 East 2nd (14-4-0-0)
Thu Mar 21 7:45PM
Richfield 2
Spartans Gold C2
C2 East 9th (3-14-2-0)
VS.
Lakers C2
C2 East 8th (5-10-3-1)
Thu Mar 21 8:10PM
TCO Rink 1
Ice Breakers
B3 East 7th (6-7-3-2)
VS.
Landsharks
B3 East 6th (8-9-1-0)
Thu Mar 21 8:45PM
New Hope S
Anchors
C2 East 5th (10-7-2-0)
VS.
Rack Attack C2
C2 East 10th (2-15-2-0)
Fri Mar 22 6:00PM
Breck
Blue Ox
C3 East 12th (2-16-0-1)
VS.
Minnesota Mallards
C3 East 7th (8-8-2-0)
Fri Mar 22 6:00PM
Richfield 1
Arctic Wolves
C3 East 4th (12-6-0-1)
VS.
Blade Runners
C3 East 11th (5-12-0-1)
Fri Mar 22 7:45PM
Breck
Fighting Walleye Black
C3 East 2nd (14-3-2-0)
VS.
Wildcats C3
C3 East 9th (4-11-3-1)
Fri Mar 22 7:45PM
Richfield 1
Saints C3
C3 East 10th (4-12-0-3)
VS.
Gold Rush
C3 East 3rd (14-5-0-0)
Fri Mar 22 8:00PM
Highland S
Growlers C3
C3 East 6th (10-7-2-0)
VS.
Spartans C3
C3 East 8th (8-10-1-0)
Fri Mar 22 9:30PM
Richfield 1
Fighting Ice Fish
C2 East 3rd (12-5-1-1)
VS.
Fighting Walleye C2
C2 East 7th (8-10-1-0)
Sat Mar 23 2:30PM
Richfield 2
Barons
B3 West 5th (10-7-2-0)
VS.
River Pirates
B3 West 3rd (11-6-2-0)
Sat Mar 23 3:15PM
New Hope S
Ice Sages
D1 East 4th (9-6-2-1)
VS.
Shame On Ice D1
D1 East 5th (10-7-0-1)
Sat Mar 23 4:15PM
Richfield 2
French Toilets
B3 West 2nd (13-6-0-0)
VS.
Sled Dogs B3
B3 West 8th (6-8-5-0)
Sat Mar 23 5:00PM
New Hope S
Pines D1
D1 East 2nd (12-4-1-1)
VS.
Fighting Loons Black D1
D1 East 1st (16-1-1-0)
Sat Mar 23 5:40PM
Highland S
Moose C1
C1 West 10th (2-13-4-0)
VS.
Zephyrs C1
C1 West 11th (1-18-0-0)
Sat Mar 23 6:00PM
Richfield 2
Venom B3
B3 West 4th (9-5-4-1)
VS.
Monster Squad
B3 West 1st (14-5-0-0)
Sat Mar 23 6:45PM
New Hope S
Sharks with frickin lasers
D1 East 3rd (10-5-3-0)
VS.
Fighting Loons White D1
D1 East 8th (1-14-1-2)
Sat Mar 23 7:20PM
Highland S
Mosquitos C2
C2 West 5th (9-9-1-0)
VS.
Wildcats C2
C2 West 3rd (11-6-1-1)
Sat Mar 23 7:45PM
Richfield 2
Fighting Loons Black B3
B3 West 9th (5-9-2-3)
VS.
Phantoms
B3 West 11th (2-15-2-0)
Sat Mar 23 9:00PM
Highland S
Spartans Black C2
C2 West 7th (7-10-0-2)
VS.
Moose Black
C2 West 2nd (15-2-2-0)
Sat Mar 23 9:30PM
Richfield 2
Fighting Piranhas B3
B3 West 7th (8-8-3-0)
VS.
Leafs B3
B3 West 6th (8-7-4-0)
Sun Mar 24 4:30PM
Highland S
Yellow Jackets
B3 East 9th (6-9-3-0)
VS.
Spartans Black B3
B3 East 1st (14-3-1-0)
Sun Mar 24 4:30PM
Richfield 2
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
B3 East 8th (6-8-3-1)
VS.
Chaos
B3 East 5th (9-7-1-1)
Sun Mar 24 5:30PM
EPCC 1
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
C3 West 6th (11-7-0-0)
VS.
Pines C3
C3 West 7th (8-8-2-1)
Sun Mar 24 6:10PM
Highland S
Fighting Loons Red B3
B3 East 4th (8-6-1-3)
VS.
Norsemen B3
B3 East 10th (6-9-3-0)
Sun Mar 24 6:15PM
Richfield 2
Landsharks
B3 East 6th (8-9-1-0)
VS.
Spartans Gold B3
B3 East 11th (5-12-1-0)
Sun Mar 24 7:15PM
EPCC 1
Fighting Walleye Blue
C3 West 3rd (10-5-1-3)
VS.
Troopers C3
C3 West 10th (3-14-1-0)
Sun Mar 24 8:00PM
Richfield 2
Rack Attack B3
B3 East 2nd (14-4-0-0)
VS.
Ice Breakers
B3 East 7th (6-7-3-2)
Sun Mar 24 9:15PM
SLP E
Mosquitos C1
C1 East 8th (5-9-1-4)
VS.
Shame On Ice C1
C1 East 10th (4-14-0-1)
Sun Mar 24 9:30PM
Breck
Fighting Walleye C1
C1 East 7th (7-8-3-1)
VS.
Fighting Piranhas C1
C1 East 6th (9-8-2-0)
Sun Mar 24 9:45PM
Richfield 2
Minnesota Loons
B3 East 12th (5-13-0-0)
VS.
Saints B3
B3 East 3rd (10-1-5-2)
Mon Mar 25 6:00PM
Richfield 2
Fighting Loons Red D1
D1 West 2nd (14-2-2-1)
VS.
Hooligans
D1 West 5th (7-10-1-1)
Mon Mar 25 7:45PM
Richfield 2
Fighting Loons C3
C3 West 1st (17-0-2-0)
VS.
Boreal Hockey Club
C3 West 4th (11-6-1-0)
Mon Mar 25 7:45PM
Richfield 1
Polar Knights
Beginner 2nd (0-7-0-0)
VS.
Zamboni Mafia
Beginner 1st (7-0-0-0)
Mon Mar 25 9:30PM
Richfield 2
Marauders
C3 West 2nd (14-5-0-0)
VS.
Nordeasters
C3 West 8th (7-12-0-0)
Tue Mar 26 7:45PM
Breck
Blade Runners
C3 East 11th (5-12-0-1)
VS.