AHA Hockey

Twin Cities Winter 2018-19 Schedule

Upcoming games | Game Results | Full Schedule

Rink Directions

Date Time Rink Home team Away team Result
1542249000 Wed Nov 14 8:30PM Phalen Unsullied Miners
1542597300 Sun Nov 18 9:15PM BIG 3 Chiefs A Unsullied
1542596400 Sun Nov 18 9:00PM EPCC 1 Warriors Spartans A
1542591600 Sun Nov 18 7:40PM Saint Thomas Miners Summit
1542597600 Sun Nov 18 9:20PM Saint Thomas Team America Kodiaks A
1543110600 Sat Nov 24 7:50PM Highland N Unsullied Team America
1543116600 Sat Nov 24 9:30PM Highland N Summit Chiefs A
1543111200 Sat Nov 24 8:00PM SLP W Kodiaks A Spartans A
1543117500 Sat Nov 24 9:45PM SLP W Miners Warriors
1542165600 Tue Nov 13 9:20PM Woog 2 Grizzlies Lakers B1 7 - 2
1542503700 Sat Nov 17 7:15PM EPCC 3 Lakers B1 Spiders B1
1542505800 Sat Nov 17 7:50PM Highland S Mad Dogs Piranhas
1542498300 Sat Nov 17 5:45PM SPA-Drake Venom B1 Outlaws B1
1542504600 Sat Nov 17 7:30PM SPA-Drake Riddlers Ligers
1542590100 Sun Nov 18 7:15PM EPCC 1 Barons B1 Grizzlies
1543196400 Sun Nov 25 7:40PM Aldrich Spiders B1 Barons B1
1543202400 Sun Nov 25 9:20PM Aldrich Ligers Outlaws B1
1543195800 Sun Nov 25 7:30PM BIG 3 Grizzlies Riddlers
1543196400 Sun Nov 25 7:40PM Saint Thomas Piranhas Lakers B1
1543202400 Sun Nov 25 9:20PM Saint Thomas Mad Dogs Venom B1
1542505500 Sat Nov 17 7:45PM Breck Bullheads Ice Hogs
1542511800 Sat Nov 17 9:30PM Breck Jackalopes Summit Stout
1542510000 Sat Nov 17 9:00PM EPCC 3 Lakers B2 Rack Attack B2
1542511800 Sat Nov 17 9:30PM Highland S Wild Outlaws B2
1542504600 Sat Nov 17 7:30PM New Hope N Spitfires B2 Kodiaks B2
1542510900 Sat Nov 17 9:15PM New Hope N Heat Chiefs B2
1543190400 Sun Nov 25 6:00PM Breck Kodiaks B2 Outlaws B2
1543185000 Sun Nov 25 4:30PM Highland S Ice Hogs Spitfires B2
1543203000 Sun Nov 25 9:30PM Highland S Summit Stout Heat
1543191300 Sun Nov 25 6:15PM Richfield 2 Lakers B2 Wild
1543197600 Sun Nov 25 8:00PM Richfield 2 Rack Attack B2 Jackalopes
1543190400 Sun Nov 25 6:00PM SLP E Chiefs B2 Bullheads
1542591000 Sun Nov 18 7:30PM BIG 3 Venom B3 Rack Attack B3
1542591900 Sun Nov 18 7:45PM Breck Landsharks Phantoms
1542580200 Sun Nov 18 4:30PM Highland S Fighting Piranhas B3 River Pirates
1542586200 Sun Nov 18 6:10PM Highland S Fighting Loons B3 Lumberjacks
1542598200 Sun Nov 18 9:30PM Highland S Monster Squad Taz Devils
1542596400 Sun Nov 18 9:00PM New Hope S Spitfires B3 Northern Horde B3
1543196700 Sun Nov 25 7:45PM Breck River Pirates Monster Squad
1543191000 Sun Nov 25 6:10PM Highland S Northern Horde B3 Rack Attack B3
1543197000 Sun Nov 25 7:50PM Highland S Fighting Piranhas B3 Venom B3
1543202100 Sun Nov 25 9:15PM Richfield 1 Phantoms Fighting Loons B3
1543203900 Sun Nov 25 9:45PM Richfield 2 Lumberjacks Spitfires B3
1543196700 Sun Nov 25 7:45PM SLP E Taz Devils Landsharks
1542585600 Sun Nov 18 6:00PM Breck Chaos B3 Battle Cats
1542598200 Sun Nov 18 9:30PM Breck Spiders B3 Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1542592200 Sun Nov 18 7:50PM Highland S Barons B3 Gators
1542590100 Sun Nov 18 7:15PM New Hope S Minnesota Loons Sota Hill
1542585600 Sun Nov 18 6:00PM SLP E Ice Breakers Yellow Jackets
1542591900 Sun Nov 18 7:45PM SLP E Zephyrs Saints B3
1543202100 Sun Nov 25 9:15PM BIG 3 Les Etoiles du Nord B3 Saints B3
1543195800 Sun Nov 25 7:30PM New Hope N Yellow Jackets Chaos B3
1543202100 Sun Nov 25 9:15PM New Hope N Minnesota Loons Zephyrs
1543195800 Sun Nov 25 7:30PM Pleasant Sota Hill Ice Breakers
1543201800 Sun Nov 25 9:10PM Pleasant Battle Cats Barons B3
1543203000 Sun Nov 25 9:30PM SLP E Gators Spiders B3
1542166200 Tue Nov 13 9:30PM Richfield 2 Shame On Ice C1 Lakers C1
1542766200 Tue Nov 20 8:10PM Phalen Avengers Bulldogs
1542770100 Tue Nov 20 9:15PM Richfield 2 Saints C1 Jets
1542767400 Tue Nov 20 8:30PM SPA-Drake Spitfires C1 Norsemen C1
1542768000 Tue Nov 20 8:40PM Vadnais 2 Lakers C1 Royals C1
1542770400 Tue Nov 20 9:20PM Woog 2 Fighting Piranhas C1 Shame On Ice C1
1542423900 Fri Nov 16 9:05PM Braemar E Minnesota Warriors Green Sled Dogs C1
1542423600 Fri Nov 16 9:00PM Braemar S Leafs C1 Beavers
1542417300 Fri Nov 16 7:15PM Richfield 2 Mosquitos Wingmen
1542423600 Fri Nov 16 9:00PM Richfield 2 Chiefs C1 Fighting Loons C1
1542493800 Sat Nov 17 4:30PM Highland S Spartans C1 Mastodons C1
1542858300 Wed Nov 21 9:45PM SLP E Fighting Loons C1 Spartans C1
1543098600 Sat Nov 24 4:30PM Highland N Mastodons C1 Mosquitos
1543096800 Sat Nov 24 4:00PM Pleasant Beavers Chiefs C1
1543102800 Sat Nov 24 5:40PM Pleasant Sled Dogs C1 Leafs C1
1543104000 Sat Nov 24 6:00PM SLP E Wingmen Minnesota Warriors Green
1542591000 Sun Nov 18 7:30PM New Hope N Fighting Loons Thunder Minnesota Mild
1542597300 Sun Nov 18 9:15PM New Hope N Maroons C2 Hooligans C2
1542597300 Sun Nov 18 9:15PM Richfield 1 Troopers C2 Rebellion
1542585600 Sun Nov 18 6:00PM Richfield 2 Norsemen C2 Wolf-Rayets C2
1542598200 Sun Nov 18 9:30PM SLP E Roadrunners Silverbacks
1543203000 Sun Nov 25 9:30PM Breck Hooligans C2 Fighting Loons Thunder
1543184400 Sun Nov 25 4:20PM Woog 2 Wolf-Rayets C2 Maroons C2
1543190400 Sun Nov 25 6:00PM Woog 2 Silverbacks Norsemen C2
1543196400 Sun Nov 25 7:40PM Woog 2 Minnesota Mild Troopers C2
1543288500 Mon Nov 26 9:15PM Richfield 1 Rebellion Shame on Ice C2
1542511800 Sat Nov 17 9:30PM New Hope S Mastodons Black Spartans C2
1542505500 Sat Nov 17 7:45PM Richfield 2 Fighting Loons Lightning Fighting Ice Fish
1542511800 Sat Nov 17 9:30PM Richfield 2 Sled Dogs C2 Mastodons Blue
1542511800 Sat Nov 17 9:30PM SLP W Chaos C2 Lakers C2
1542507000 Sat Nov 17 8:10PM VMCC W Moose C2 Sharks
1543116600 Sat Nov 24 9:30PM Breck Spartans C2 Fighting Loons Lightning
1543115700 Sat Nov 24 9:15PM New Hope N Mastodons Blue Northern Gators
1543116600 Sat Nov 24 9:30PM New Hope S Sharks Mastodons Black
1543116600 Sat Nov 24 9:30PM SLP E Lakers C2 Sled Dogs C2
1543114800 Sat Nov 24 9:00PM VMCC W Fighting Ice Fish Chaos C2
1542499800 Sat Nov 17 6:10PM Highland S Moose C3 Wildcats
1542505500 Sat Nov 17 7:45PM New Hope S Maroons C3 Royals C3
1542499200 Sat Nov 17 6:00PM Richfield 2 Knights C3 Ak Bars
1542499200 Sat Nov 17 6:00PM SLP W Spiders C3 Les Etoiles du Nord C3
1542505500 Sat Nov 17 7:45PM SLP W Arctic Wolves Icedogs
1543104600 Sat Nov 24 6:10PM Highland N Ak Bars Arctic Wolves
1543110300 Sat Nov 24 7:45PM New Hope S Royals C3 Knights C3
1543110300 Sat Nov 24 7:45PM SLP E Wildcats Maroons C3
1543287600 Mon Nov 26 9:00PM Richfield 2 Les Etoiles du Nord C3 Moose C3
1543375800 Tue Nov 27 9:30PM Woog 2 Icedogs Spiders C3
1542253500 Wed Nov 14 9:45PM Richfield 2 Hooligans C3 Blade Runners
1542253500 Wed Nov 14 9:45PM SLP E Nordeasters Wolfpack
1542335400 Thu Nov 15 8:30PM SPA-Drake Fighting Loons C3 Gold Rush
1542330600 Thu Nov 15 7:10PM Tria Rink Nighthawks Pines
1542336000 Thu Nov 15 8:40PM Vadnais 2 Spartans C3 Marauders
1542770400 Tue Nov 20 9:20PM Woog 1 Blade Runners Fighting Loons C3
1542847800 Wed Nov 21 6:50PM Highland N Marauders Nordeasters
1542853800 Wed Nov 21 8:30PM Highland N Gold Rush Spartans C3
1542851400 Wed Nov 21 7:50PM Pleasant Pines Hooligans C3
1542849300 Wed Nov 21 7:15PM Richfield 2 Wolfpack Nighthawks
1542591900 Sun Nov 18 7:45PM Richfield 2 Boomsticks Troopers C3
1542598200 Sun Nov 18 9:30PM Richfield 2 Fighting Piranhas C3 Shame On Ice C3
1542591600 Sun Nov 18 7:40PM VMCC W Stars Bulls
1542597600 Sun Nov 18 9:20PM VMCC W Anchors Black Ice
1543109400 Sat Nov 24 7:30PM New Hope N Black Ice Stars
1543108800 Sat Nov 24 7:20PM VMCC W Shame On Ice C3 Boomsticks
1543196400 Sun Nov 25 7:40PM VMCC W Troopers C3 Anchors
1543202400 Sun Nov 25 9:20PM VMCC W Bulls Leafs C3
1542339000 Thu Nov 15 9:30PM Breck Hooligans D1 Fighting Walleye
1542337200 Thu Nov 15 9:00PM Parade S Les Etoiles du Nord D1 Minnesota Warriors Black
1542338400 Thu Nov 15 9:20PM Woog 1 Minnesota Pines Troopers D1
1542338400 Thu Nov 15 9:20PM Woog 2 Fighting Loons D1 Knights D1
1542855600 Wed Nov 21 9:00PM Braemar S Les Etoiles du Nord D1 Fighting Loons D1
1542855600 Wed Nov 21 9:00PM Braemar W Minnesota Warriors Black Troopers D1
1542857400 Wed Nov 21 9:30PM Pleasant Fighting Walleye Knights D1
1542855600 Wed Nov 21 9:00PM Richfield 2 Hooligans D1 Minnesota Pines
1542513000 Sat Nov 17 9:50PM VMCC W Flying Hellfish Spartans D1
1542579300 Sun Nov 18 4:15PM Richfield 2 Slashing Pumpkins Grey Ducks
1542585600 Sun Nov 18 6:00PM Woog 2 Ice Sages Moose D1
1542684600 Mon Nov 19 9:30PM Breck Wolf-Rayets D1 Northern Horde D1
1543287600 Mon Nov 26 9:00PM Braemar S Spartans D1 Slashing Pumpkins
1543289400 Mon Nov 26 9:30PM Breck Ice Sages Wolf-Rayets D1
1543375800 Tue Nov 27 9:30PM Woog 1 Grey Ducks Northern Horde D1
1542166200 Tue Nov 13 9:30PM Woog 1 Kraken Bold North
1542579600 Sun Nov 18 4:20PM Woog 2 Bold North Hussars
1542591600 Sun Nov 18 7:40PM Woog 2 Rubber Puckies Kraken
1542682800 Mon Nov 19 9:00PM Braemar S Goal Diggers Fighting Loons D2
1542683700 Mon Nov 19 9:15PM Richfield 1 Mammoth Renegades
1542682800 Mon Nov 19 9:00PM Richfield 2 Ice Cobras Skategoats
1543194900 Sun Nov 25 7:15PM EPCC 3 Skategoats Goal Diggers
1543201200 Sun Nov 25 9:00PM EPCC 3 Hussars Rubber Puckies
1543194900 Sun Nov 25 7:15PM New Hope S Renegades Ice Cobras
1543201200 Sun Nov 25 9:00PM New Hope S Fighting Loons D2 Bold North
1543374900 Tue Nov 27 9:15PM Richfield 2 Kraken Minnesota Mallards