Stats - Twin Cities

2023-24 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Assists

Player Team Assists Games Tier
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 41 19 B2
J. Perttunen Spartans Gold B3 30 20 B3 East
D. Ames Piranhas 28 22 B1 West
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 26 22 B1 East
F. Webb Ice Cobras 24 21 D1 West
J. Blaney Team America 24 20 A
J. Perttunen Fighting Piranhas B3 24 19 B3 West
J. Levy HipCzechs 22 22 B1 West
S. Gravelle Spartans B2 22 20 B2
C. Najjar Maroons Black 22 20 C2 East
M. Pilot Grizzlies 21 22 A
B. Jacobs HipCzechs 21 19 B1 West
J. Barragry Lakers B1 20 20 B1 West
E. Riess French Toilets 20 19 B3 West
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 20 23 B1 West
M. Johnson Capitals 20 19 A
C. Jackson Team America 20 23 A
A. Lebda Sharks 20 24 C1 East
Z. Flugum Capitals 20 19 A
M. Fairbanks Team America 20 23 A
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons Red B3 19 22 B3 East
T. Krough Gold Rush 19 21 C3 East
M. Larson Team America 19 23 A
T. Lorincz Spartans Black B3 19 21 B3 East
B. Hansen Growlers A 19 18 A
C. Schroeder HipCzechs 19 22 B1 West
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 19 22 B2
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 18 21 B1 West
N. Hanson Black Ice 18 16 C3 East
N. Olson Wild 18 20 B2
T. Wilsey Capitals 18 18 A
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 18 21 B3 West
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 18 22 C2 East
C. Hafner Nordiques B1 18 22 B1 East
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 18 17 B1 East
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B2 18 20 B2
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 18 19 B2
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 18 19 C1 West
C. Vittetoe Anchors 17 20 C2 East
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 17 22 B1 East
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 17 21 B1 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 17 23 B3 East
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 17 17 B2
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 17 21 C3 West
J. Mannion Grizzlies 17 18 A
J. Barrett Spartans Black B3 17 23 B3 East
N. Wilcox Piranhas 17 23 B1 West
A. Benson Chaos 17 23 B3 East
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 17 19 B1 East
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 17 20 B2
J. Hanggi Moose Black 17 19 C2 West
M. Biesterveld Minnesota Mild C1 17 20 C1 East
J. Knudson Lakers B1 17 24 B1 West
G. Faust Mallards 17 21 A
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 17 25 C3 West
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 17 21 D1 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 17 17 D1 East
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 17 15 B1 East
T. Johnson Nordiques B1 17 22 B1 East
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 17 21 D1 East
M. Walvatne Black Ice 17 19 C3 East
E. Wolff Sharks 17 21 C1 East
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 16 19 D1 East
J. Henkel Swamp Monsters 16 19 B1 East
D. Lundell Leftovers 16 20 B2
E. Furlich Bulldogs 16 22 C1 West
L. Bertossi Cavemen 16 19 C1 West
J. Noren Ice Sages 16 11 D1 East
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 16 15 C2 West
T. Montgomery Miners 16 18 A
M. Elia Lakers B2 16 18 B2
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 16 23 C1 West
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 16 20 B1 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons Red D1 16 22 D1 West
B. Smith Saints C2 16 23 C2 East
R. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 16 18 B3 West
M. Schumacher Piranhas 16 22 B1 West
A. Pletsch Growlers A 16 18 A
B. Marcellus House Hippos 16 17 B1 West
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 16 19 D1 West
J. Northey Nordiques B1 16 20 B1 East
E. Sureda River Pirates 16 24 B3 West
M. Gilsdorf Fighting Piranhas B3 16 17 B3 West
J. Hayek French Toilets 16 18 B3 West
M. Kjome Mallards 15 22 A
D. Bergdahl Monster Squad 15 22 B3 West
J. McWilliams Miners 15 22 A
J. Neary Hussars 15 23 D2
M. Ingle Hussars 15 22 D2
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 15 21 B3 East
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 15 20 B1 East
M. Koss Sharks 15 23 C1 East
A. Litchy Fighting Loons Red B3 15 20 B3 East
K. Palattao Fighting Loons Red B3 15 21 B3 East
D. Wageman Jets 15 17 C1 East
A. Helgeson Ligers 15 17 B1 East
Z. Ericson Leftovers 15 23 B2
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 15 20 B1 East
B. Rix Maroons C1 15 23 C1 West
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 15 22 C1 East
J. Parrott Spartans Black B3 15 24 B3 East
Z. Wilkinson Team America 15 23 A
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 15 20 C3 East
D. Nelson Mad Dogs 15 22 B1 West
P. Lindgren Marauders 15 22 C3 West
P. Brehl Sled Dogs C1 15 20 C1 East
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 14 23 C2 East
J. Henry Minnesota Loons 14 16 B3 East
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 14 18 B3 East
M. Stebleton HipCzechs 14 21 B1 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 14 19 C3 East
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 14 18 C3 East
G. Paulson Northern Gators 14 16 C1 West
D. Mirelez Spartans Black B3 14 24 B3 East
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 14 21 B1 West
C. Grassel Grizzlies 14 23 A
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 14 19 C2 East
J. Vick Barons 14 21 B3 West
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 14 22 B1 East
M. Johnson Black Ice 14 22 C3 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 14 23 B2
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 14 18 B2
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 14 18 B1 West
S. Schramm Mallards 14 22 A
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 14 19 C1 East
J. Hanson Troopers C1 14 17 C1 West
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 14 20 D1 West
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 14 21 B1 West
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 14 17 C1 West
J. Vescio Saints B3 14 18 B3 East
A. Hepola House Hippos 14 19 B1 West
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 14 22 B1 West
C. Ayala Anchors 14 16 C2 East
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 14 22 B1 West
D. Salmi Saints C2 14 24 C2 East
E. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 14 19 C3 West
M. Berger No Stars 13 20 D2
A. Benson Nordeasters 13 17 C3 West
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 13 20 B1 East
R. Tressel Spartans Black B3 13 15 B3 East
K. Koziara Miners 13 19 A
D. Kettwick No Stars 13 21 D2
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 13 22 B1 East
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B2 13 19 B2
T. Chrun Fighting Loons Red B3 13 18 B3 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 13 21 C3 East
S. Wickstrom Miners 13 18 A
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 13 14 B2
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B2 13 16 B2
J. Kramer Lakers B1 13 22 B1 West
B. Campbell Swamp Monsters 13 23 B1 East
E. Fielder Mosquitos C2 13 23 C2 West
J. Phelps Saints C2 13 22 C2 East
B. Gelling Spartans B2 13 19 B2
M. Schreier Hussars 13 16 D2
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 13 21 B2
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 13 23 C3 West
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 13 23 B1 East
R. Babcock Bulldogs 13 23 C1 West
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs B3 13 19 B3 West
N. Schultz Spartans Gold B3 13 18 B3 East
A. Peter Wild 13 13 B2
K. Williamson Anchors 13 20 C2 East
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 13 23 D1 West
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 13 23 C2 East
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 13 23 B1 West
T. Johnson Leftovers 13 24 B2
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 13 22 C1 West
B. Hanson Leftovers 13 21 B2
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 13 21 B1 East
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B2 13 20 B2
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B2 13 21 B2
J. Schwechter Team America 13 20 A
M. Jost Miners 13 18 A
M. Speakman Ligers 13 18 B1 East
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 13 18 D1 West
T. Thompson Spartans Black B3 13 21 B3 East
M. Quinnild French Toilets 13 17 B3 West
E. Winter Royals C1 13 13 C1 West
T. Croat Lakers C2 13 18 C2 East
E. Cardinal Spartans Black B3 13 16 B3 East
J. Urlaub Lumberjacks B2 12 20 B2
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild C1 12 19 C1 East
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 12 10 C3 East
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 12 16 C1 West
J. Huerta Knights C2 12 22 C2 West
S. Short Knights C2 12 20 C2 West
N. Grillo Spartans B2 12 19 B2
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 12 18 B3 East
M. Young Maroons C1 12 18 C1 West
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 12 18 B1 West
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 12 22 C3 West
D. Topley River Pirates 12 20 B3 West
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 12 11 B3 East
A. Turner Chiefs B2 12 17 B2
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 12 15 C3 West
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 12 20 B1 West
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Red B3 12 20 B3 East
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 12 21 B1 East
D. Trosvig Chiefs B3 12 16 B3 West
A. Goodship Grizzlies 12 21 A
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 12 23 B1 East
T. Mason Capitals 12 12 A
R. OConnor Spartans B2 12 20 B2
J. Matesi Bold North D2 12 19 D2
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 12 15 C2 West
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 12 16 B3 West
D. Tesch Northern Gators 12 19 C1 West
E. Reyes Rack Attack B3 12 19 B3 East
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 12 21 D1 East
D. Dahlstrom House Hippos 12 16 B1 West
M. Spadino Mallards 12 22 A
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 12 17 B2
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C1 12 18 C1 East
A. Falk Lakers B1 12 21 B1 West
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 12 20 D1 East
S. Flake Nordeasters 12 19 C3 West
A. Haubenhofer Wildcats C2 12 22 C2 West
T. Crooks Zamboni Mafia 12 10 Beginner
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 12 21 B2
J. Dudovitz Mallards 12 20 A
A. Miller Bulldogs 12 20 C1 West
D. Scheible French Toilets 12 23 B3 West
J. Bieniek Chaos 12 22 B3 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 12 14 C1 East
S. Angell Moose Black 12 16 C2 West
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 12 23 C3 West
T. Olson Mastodons C1 12 20 C1 East
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 12 19 B1 West
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 12 12 B3 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 12 22 C2 West
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 12 17 D1 East
J. Roy Lakers B1 12 19 B1 West
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 12 17 B1 East
J. Benson Chaos 12 23 B3 East
D. Vogtman Monster Squad 12 22 B3 West
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 12 15 B2
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 12 19 D2
J. McCormack Piranhas 12 20 B1 West
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 12 21 D1 East
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 12 16 B1 East
S. Poganski Mallards 12 20 A
B. Woods Fighting Loons Black D1 12 23 D1 East
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 12 21 A
L. Heiser Chiefs B2 12 17 B2
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C1 12 21 C1 East
K. Gellerman Chiefs B3 11 17 B3 West
A. Somers Renegades 11 16 D1 East
B. Olsen Fighting Walleye C1 11 10 C1 East
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 11 16 B1 West
J. Pacovsky Rebellion 11 16 C2 West
S. Ames Piranhas 11 14 B1 West
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B2 11 18 B2
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club 11 21 C3 West
Z. Hessian Moose C1 11 17 C1 West
A. Gruye House Hippos 11 19 B1 West
M. Muck Spartans Black C2 11 15 C2 West
F. Webb Fighting Walleye Blue 11 19 C3 West
A. Reed Moose Black 11 21 C2 West
R. Benson Gold Rush 11 21 C3 East
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 11 19 C3 West
B. MacKenzie Capitals 11 16 A
D. Bergsten Chiefs A 11 18 A
J. Neary Fighting Loons White D1 11 14 D1 East
S. Fricke Blade Runners 11 19 C3 East
D. Rouse Sled Dogs C1 11 24 C1 East
N. Miligoulo Arctic Wolves 11 19 C3 East
P. Laird Piranhas 11 19 B1 West
A. Olson Wild 11 14 B2
C. Smith Wildcats C2 11 15 C2 West
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 11 20 B2
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 11 18 B3 West
S. Levy HipCzechs 11 21 B1 West
A. Lecy Sharks 11 25 C1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 11 22 C1 East
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 11 20 D1 West
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs C1 11 17 C1 East
P. Green Nordiques B2 11 19 B2
J. Jordan Pines D1 11 18 D1 East
T. Antolak Summit Stout 11 13 B1 East
C. Hickok Grizzlies 11 17 A
K. Gardner Bulldogs 11 20 C1 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 11 21 C2 West
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 11 21 B1 West
T. Charles Black Ice 11 17 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Maroons Black 11 16 C2 East
M. Coles Pines D1 11 21 D1 East
A. Schulte Nordeasters 11 17 C3 West
P. Schutz Maroons C1 11 20 C1 West
D. Hopperstad Spartans Gold B3 11 20 B3 East
B. Rache Venom B3 11 24 B3 West
R. Affolter Venom B3 11 22 B3 West
G. Miller Monster Squad 11 22 B3 West
M. Pitra Knights D1 11 17 D1 East
J. Seufzer Chiefs B2 11 16 B2
J. Parrott Knights C2 11 16 C2 West
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 11 19 B1 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 11 19 C1 West
K. Evans Growlers A 11 19 A
J. Olson Venom B3 11 18 B3 West
J. Schneider Landsharks 11 16 B3 East
R. Benson Spartans Black B3 11 21 B3 East
B. Lentsch Barons 11 22 B3 West
B. Polinske Rack Attack B3 11 21 B3 East
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 11 18 B3 East
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 11 22 D1 East
M. Gunter Royals C2 11 18 C2 East
P. Morrow Phantoms 11 19 B3 West
B. Berg Black Ice 11 21 C3 East
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 11 23 C2 East
J. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 11 14 B3 West
M. Reynolds Pines D1 11 21 D1 East
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 11 23 C2 East
E. Topley Minnesota Mild C1 11 19 C1 East
T. Olson Cavemen 11 17 C1 West
C. Hillis Growlers C3 11 21 C3 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 11 21 D2
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 11 21 B1 East
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 11 23 C1 East
N. Cornell River Pirates 11 21 B3 West
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 11 20 C3 West
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 11 22 B2
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons Red B3 11 21 B3 East
S. Roberts Hussars 11 20 D2
M. Zeitz Sharks 10 22 C1 East
M. Olsen Leftovers 10 22 B2
G. Silesky Kodiaks 10 17 B1 West
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 10 19 B1 East
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 10 23 B1 West
B. Bries Marauders 10 17 C3 West
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets 10 19 D1 West
D. Boucher Spartans Black C2 10 20 C2 West
P. Elton Anchors 10 22 C2 East
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 10 16 C3 East
D. Johnson Hussars 10 16 D2
D. Iden Ice Cobras 10 20 D1 West
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 10 21 B2
B. Felber Mastodons C1 10 18 C1 East
C. Raehsler Yellow Jackets 10 19 B3 East
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 10 19 C2 East
M. Jones Royals C1 10 17 C1 West
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 10 15 D1 East
J. Holton Sharks 10 21 C1 East
A. Taylor Maroons Black 10 22 C2 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 10 8 B2
A. Abramshuk Mastodons C1 10 17 C1 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 10 17 B3 West
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 10 20 B1 East
J. Brislin Maroons White 10 15 C2 East
J. Northey Nordiques B2 10 19 B2
Z. Berry Swamp Monsters 10 19 B1 East
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 10 20 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B1 10 16 B1 East
B. Foote Norsemen B3 10 17 B3 East
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club 10 22 C3 West
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 10 22 D1 East
J. Anderson Bulldogs 10 22 C1 West
D. Kadrmas Outlaws B1 10 21 B1 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Blue 10 23 C3 West
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 10 15 B1 East
P. Coma Landsharks 10 19 B3 East
J. Fisher Knights C2 10 19 C2 West
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 10 22 B2
J. Nagle Royals C1 10 16 C1 West
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 10 18 D1 East
M. Borden Lakers C2 10 18 C2 East
J. Leiviska River Pirates 10 22 B3 West
A. Johnson Landsharks 10 20 B3 East
M. Ervin Spartans Black B3 10 20 B3 East
B. Sensibaugh Miners 10 21 A
A. Barnhart Lake Monsters 10 20 D2
M. Haga Hooligans 10 20 D1 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B1 10 15 B1 West
S. Koehnen Spartans Black B3 10 20 B3 East
D. Knoll River Pirates 10 20 B3 West
A. Hughes Spartans Gold B3 10 13 B3 East
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 10 16 D1 West
B. Benson Chaos 10 23 B3 East
M. Tibodeau Marauders 10 23 C3 West
E. Topley River Pirates 10 21 B3 West
R. Johnson Gold Rush 10 17 C3 East
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 10 18 D1 West
A. Keller Grey Ducks 10 18 D1 West
J. Hankins Norsemen B3 10 17 B3 East
T. Maxey Pines D1 10 15 D1 East
R. Padua Hussars 10 18 D2
S. Schuster Capitals 10 16 A
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 10 19 B2
L. Chan French Toilets 10 19 B3 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 10 18 C2 West
M. Andrews Cavemen 10 19 C1 West
B. Anderson Mosquitos C1 10 19 C1 East
Z. Akins Grizzlies 10 20 A
B. Pearson Chaos 10 19 B3 East
T. Rouse Royals C2 10 19 C2 East
B. Felber Cavemen 10 18 C1 West
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 10 18 B3 West
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 10 17 B1 East
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 10 19 C3 West
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs C1 10 20 C1 East
J. Moravec Maroons White 10 23 C2 East
L. Lee Saints B3 10 20 B3 East
T. Strand Nordiques B1 10 20 B1 East
J. Anderson Grizzlies 10 16 A
C. Cooke Grizzlies 10 18 A
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 10 17 B3 East
M. Haga Renegades 10 18 D1 East
C. Lauby Minnesota Loons 10 15 B3 East
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 10 23 C2 East
B. Wexler Northern Gators 10 17 C1 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen B3 10 15 B3 East
E. Grotbeck Gold Rush 10 13 C3 East
B. Vesall Monster Squad 10 16 B3 West
D. Ginter Maroons C1 10 23 C1 West
J. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 10 13 D1 East
R. Riepe Moose Black 10 17 C2 West
T. Ellsworth Rebellion 10 19 C2 West
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 10 10 C3 East
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 10 22 C3 West
R. Argetsinger House Hippos 10 17 B1 West
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 10 21 D1 West
J. Andres Gold Rush 10 22 C3 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs C1 10 22 C1 East
J. Calderon Spartans B2 10 23 B2
J. Angelini HipCzechs 10 11 B1 West
M. Mitson Spartans Gold C2 9 20 C2 East
S. Mitchell Lumberjacks B1 9 10 B1 East
D. Bender Chaos 9 19 B3 East
D. Boysen Team America 9 19 A
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 9 17 D1 East
M. Anderson Wild 9 17 B2
N. Aunan Sled Dogs C1 9 23 C1 East
R. Majerus Maroons White 9 21 C2 East
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 9 10 C3 East
S. Johnson Fighting Loons Red B3 9 12 B3 East
J. Zietlow Chiefs B3 9 16 B3 West
A. Duffy Mallards 9 20 A
N. Havlik Summit Stout 9 17 B1 East
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 9 19 D1 East
G. Vargas Marauders 9 16 C3 West
C. Strang Lakers B2 9 13 B2
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 9 19 B1 East
J. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 9 18 D1 East
T. Chanthavongsa Knights C2 9 17 C2 West
A. Misson Venom B3 9 23 B3 West
C. Koolen Monster Squad 9 20 B3 West
S. OByrne Knights C2 9 20 C2 West
J. Lee Saints B3 9 21 B3 East
G. Kjorstad Zamboni Mafia 9 10 Beginner
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 9 11 B1 East
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 9 18 C2 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 9 22 C2 West
J. Eckerson Hussars 9 22 D2
B. Brown Hooligans 9 12 D1 West
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 9 17 C3 East
R. Lied Minnesota Mild C1 9 16 C1 East
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 9 18 D1 West
R. Swanson Bulldogs 9 17 C1 West
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 9 18 B2
G. Dennison Saints B3 9 18 B3 East
K. Enfield Bold North D2 9 18 D2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers C3 9 15 C3 West
J. Groff Mad Dogs 9 22 B1 West
M. Lee Lake Monsters 9 18 D2
M. Jensen Spartans Black C2 9 18 C2 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 9 21 C2 West
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 9 15 B3 West
S. Curtin No Stars 9 21 D2
M. Wellendorf Spartans C3 9 18 C3 East
D. Heimer Grizzlies 9 22 A
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 9 17 B1 West
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 9 15 C3 West
B. Falk Moose Black 9 18 C2 West
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 9 17 B1 West
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 9 21 B2
R. Nelson Mallards 9 18 A
J. Feicht Pines D1 9 19 D1 East
T. Raley Maroons C1 9 17 C1 West
M. Welch Black Ice 9 19 C3 East
W. Manske Venom B1 9 13 B1 East
S. Flake Gold Rush 9 18 C3 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 9 20 C2 West
S. Rich Ice Cobras 9 23 D1 West
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 9 20 D1 East
L. Beltnick No Stars 9 21 D2
J. Resch Norsemen B3 9 13 B3 East
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 9 20 B1 West
N. Lagos Maroons Black 9 20 C2 East
D. Jensen Troopers C1 9 16 C1 West
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 9 22 C2 East
I. McIntosh Capitals 9 17 A
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 9 18 C2 West
N. Baulch No Stars 9 15 D2
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 9 15 B3 East
C. Carlson Miners 9 19 A
M. Psihos Swamp Monsters 9 18 B1 East
R. Rose Team America 9 23 A
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 9 16 B1 West
G. Vargas Pines C2 9 19 C2 West
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets 9 18 D1 West
C. Billings Royals C1 9 19 C1 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Red B3 9 15 B3 East
B. Krause Team America 9 23 A
R. Kreuser Saints C2 9 20 C2 East
S. Miller Monster Squad 9 19 B3 West
B. Millard Miners 9 15 A
A. Swinney Spartans B2 9 18 B2
J. Thilmany Venom B1 9 17 B1 East
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 9 13 B1 East
A. Nutter Spartans C3 9 17 C3 East
L. Hedine Leafs B3 9 13 B3 West
M. Petron No Stars 9 19 D2
M. Berquist Spartans C3 9 16 C3 East
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 9 22 C3 East
E. Cornett Barons 9 22 B3 West
S. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 9 10 B1 East
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 9 14 B2
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 9 17 B1 West
A. Boucher Spartans Black B3 9 20 B3 East
R. Roth Grizzlies 9 18 A
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 9 20 D1 East
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 9 21 C1 East
M. Kvam Yellow Jackets 9 16 B3 East
S. Wigen Royals C1 9 18 C1 West
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 9 23 C3 West
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 9 19 B3 East
B. Scholl Maroons Black 9 21 C2 East
Z. Boucher Venom B3 9 22 B3 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 9 19 C1 West
T. Kopischke Zamboni Mafia 9 10 Beginner
J. Spartz Landsharks 9 19 B3 East
L. Neitzell Northern Divers 9 20 D2
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 9 19 B2
Z. Tormoen Ice Breakers 9 19 B3 East
B. Dorff House Hippos 9 17 B1 West
J. Samec Troopers C1 9 18 C1 West
S. Tonneson Mastodons B2 9 17 B2
D. Snider Troopers C1 8 19 C1 West
E. Nutter Spartans C3 8 17 C3 East
J. Francis Pines D1 8 23 D1 East
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 8 17 C2 East
J. Heid Phantoms 8 18 B3 West
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 8 11 C3 East
M. Scholl Maroons Black 8 13 C2 East
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 8 14 B1 East
C. Mullan Renegades 8 19 D1 East
B. Halicki Saints C2 8 22 C2 East
R. Kapaun Black Ice 8 15 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 8 12 C1 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 8 16 A
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 8 14 B1 East
K. Swanson Fighting Ice Fish 8 18 C2 East
T. Carlson Wood Knocks 8 18 C3 East
J. Peltier Mosquitos C2 8 20 C2 West
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 8 18 B3 West
A. Kitzenberg Spartans Black B3 8 17 B3 East
T. Lorincz French Toilets 8 19 B3 West
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild C1 8 22 C1 East
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 8 15 C2 West
J. Hoxie Cavemen 8 15 C1 West
C. Reed Grizzlies 8 9 A
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C2 8 17 C2 West
M. Triemert Team America 8 15 A
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 8 14 D2
C. Arcand Knights C1 8 16 C1 East
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 8 20 B2
T. Martin Saints C2 8 24 C2 East
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 8 17 C3 East
C. Huerta Knights C2 8 16 C2 West
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 8 22 C3 West
S. Gogerty Pines C3 8 19 C3 West
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 8 15 D1 East
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 8 17 B2
C. Weiby Mastodons B2 8 18 B2
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild C1 8 18 C1 East
C. Godziek Kodiaks 8 16 B1 West
P. Gellerman Chiefs B3 8 16 B3 West
J. Jackson Spartans C1 8 23 C1 West
J. Piazza Phantoms 8 19 B3 West
J. Conway No Stars 8 20 D2
N. Swager Ice Cobras 8 21 D1 West
D. Pelka No Stars 8 18 D2
E. Grotbeck Spartans Black C2 8 14 C2 West
D. Perera Leafs B3 8 16 B3 West
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 8 18 B1 West
M. McLagan Boreal Hockey Club 8 18 C3 West
P. Leavitt Fighting Piranhas B3 8 16 B3 West
K. Jensen Spartans Black C2 8 19 C2 West
J. Basile Spitfires 8 18 C1 West
S. Peterkin Northern Divers 8 20 D2
M. Jones Mastodons B2 8 14 B2
R. Conkey Kan Jammers D1 8 15 D1 West
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 8 18 D1 East
D. Johnson HipCzechs 8 20 B1 West
B. Friswold Minnesota Mild C2 8 17 C2 West
C. Martinez Renegades 8 13 D1 East
C. Jones Sled Dogs C1 8 18 C1 East
J. Anderson Barons 8 20 B3 West
J. Hilden Spartans C1 8 20 C1 West
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 8 17 B1 East
G. Dow Black Ice 8 20 C3 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 8 21 C3 East
B. Wood Spartans C1 8 18 C1 West
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club 8 13 C3 West
A. Mayrand Pines C2 8 17 C2 West
I. Voronin Sled Dogs C1 8 21 C1 East
A. Ness Mastodons C1 8 15 C1 East
J. Roers Miners 8 16 A
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 8 13 C3 East
P. Volk Cavemen 8 18 C1 West
G. Holton Sharks 8 23 C1 East
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 8 23 B2
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 8 17 C1 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Blue 8 22 C3 West
C. Long Kodiaks 8 20 B1 West
D. Bihrle Outlaws B1 8 15 B1 East
J. Wells Miners 8 19 A
K. Simer Capitals 8 14 A
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 8 20 B1 East
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 8 21 D2
T. Gilardi Barons 8 16 B3 West
B. Dobson Lakers B2 8 14 B2
A. Larson Leftovers 8 18 B2
C. Murnane Maroons Black 8 21 C2 East
S. Bebus Ice Sages 8 19 D1 East
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B2 8 17 B2
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 8 14 B2
S. Roden Fighting Loons C3 8 22 C3 West
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 8 22 C2 East
T. Throne Ice Cobras 8 19 D1 West
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 8 18 A
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 8 22 D1 East
R. Collins River Pirates 8 21 B3 West
B. Ranalla Ligers 8 13 B1 East
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 8 16 B3 West
L. Kishel Spartans Black C2 8 18 C2 West
M. Klaiman Chiefs B2 8 21 B2
G. Squires Summit Stout 8 15 B1 East
B. Halicki Black Ice 8 18 C3 East
C. Gram Spitfires 8 17 C1 West
D. Boucher Spartans Gold C2 8 18 C2 East
S. Lines Chiefs B2 8 22 B2
J. Schauer Outlaws B1 8 19 B1 East
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 8 18 C2 West
D. Ries Marauders 8 18 C3 West
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 8 17 C3 East
M. McAlpin Royals C1 8 17 C1 West
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 8 20 B3 East
C. Haponski Maroons C1 8 17 C1 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black B3 8 17 B3 West
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 8 17 B1 East
J. Fahrenbruch Trash Pandas 8 16 D2
R. Smith Zamboni Mafia 8 8 Beginner
R. Haaland Black Ice 8 18 C3 East
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 8 17 B3 West
M. Pitra Troopers C3 8 18 C3 West
F. Mumford Black Ice 8 16 C3 East
S. Havlik Summit Stout 8 17 B1 East
R. Nieters Venom B1 8 16 B1 East
K. Walker Spartans Black B3 8 23 B3 East
R. Schuldt Piranhas 8 21 B1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 8 19 D1 East
B. Nevison Maroons Black 8 22 C2 East
B. Campbell No Stars 8 17 D2
S. McIntyre Norsemen C1 8 16 C1 West
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 8 12 B1 East
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 8 14 C3 West
J. Cox Royals C2 8 14 C2 East
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 8 19 C1 East
E. Pletsch Barons 8 12 B3 West
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 8 22 D1 East
M. DeGrood Maroons C1 8 21 C1 West
D. Biren No Stars 8 23 D2
A. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 8 18 B2
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 8 20 B2
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets 8 16 D1 West
A. ONeil Spartans C3 8 17 C3 East
J. Kaszas Leafs B3 8 19 B3 West
T. Lee Miners 8 16 A
M. McLagan Moose Black 8 21 C2 West
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 8 19 B1 East
B. Gross Anchors 8 19 C2 East
S. Klin Venom B3 8 20 B3 West
C. Strang Fighting Loons Red B3 8 8 B3 East
B. Rose Team America 8 23 A
J. Reuter Mad Dogs 8 22 B1 West
S. LaCombe Spartans Black C2 8 17 C2 West
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 8 15 C3 East
D. Russell Minnesota Mild C1 8 22 C1 East
M. Hanson Cavemen 8 19 C1 West
D. Cole Hussars 7 18 D2
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 7 19 C2 West
A. Olson Grizzlies 7 17 A
J. Errigo Ice Sages 7 18 D1 East
G. Wallenhorst Maroons White 7 19 C2 East
D. Perera Royals C1 7 18 C1 West
A. Somers Hooligans 7 12 D1 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 7 17 C1 East
J. Girod Renegades 7 13 D1 East
J. Krueger Blade Runners 7 19 C3 East
B. Herdegen River Pirates 7 21 B3 West
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 7 13 C1 West
D. Salamone Spartans C1 7 16 C1 West
C. Ramirez Pines D1 7 18 D1 East
C. Odell Mad Dogs 7 23 B1 West
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 7 17 C3 East
R. Stramp Sharks with frickin lasers 7 21 D1 East
J. Steinhouse HipCzechs 7 9 B1 West
J. Schmidt Zephyrs C1 7 17 C1 West
D. Wilson Taz Devils 7 20 C1 East
A. Westad Hussars 7 13 D2
L. Corona Ice Breakers 7 9 B3 East
T. Botsford Venom B1 7 13 B1 East
A. Frost Piranhas 7 20 B1 West
S. Swanson Bulldogs 7 20 C1 West
T. Else Dusty Penguins 7 10 B1 West
C. Soderquist Spartans Gold B3 7 17 B3 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Blue 7 19 C3 West
J. Tift Anchors 7 14 C2 East
C. Kaszas Leafs B3 7 16 B3 West
C. Arneson Nordiques B1 7 17 B1 East
R. Greer Lakers B1 7 22 B1 West
L. Hedine Leafs B2 7 18 B2
S. Brand Venom B1 7 16 B1 East
T. Antolak House Hippos 7 15 B1 West
A. Luhm Troopers C1 7 21 C1 West
C. Brezonik No Stars 7 21 D2
A. Fowler Mallards 7 21 A
A. Peterson Bold North D2 7 16 D2
P. Carlson Pines D1 7 18 D1 East
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 7 20 C2 West
M. Seeger Spartans C1 7 21 C1 West
L. Arel Outlaws B2 7 19 B2
B. Sewich Marauders 7 15 C3 West
J. Drewes River Pirates 7 22 B3 West
P. Sutton Norsemen B3 7 11 B3 East
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 21 C3 West
J. Hormel Saints C2 7 22 C2 East
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 7 20 D1 East
M. Piper Wild 7 17 B2
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 7 16 B3 East
M. Brausen Anchors 7 21 C2 East
R. Padua Hussars 7 13 D2
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 7 20 D1 East
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs C1 7 21 C1 East
J. Cagle Sled Dogs B3 7 19 B3 West
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 7 22 B2
J. Dean Northern Gators 7 16 C1 West
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 7 12 B3 East
D. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 7 20 C3 West
C. Hawley Pines C2 7 16 C2 West
B. Kuhns Moose C1 7 13 C1 West
B. Sadler Fighting Loons Black B3 7 19 B3 West
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 7 10 B1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 7 18 C1 East
B. Babineau Growlers A 7 17 A
J. Lowinske Wolf-Rayets 7 19 D1 West
E. Guffy Wood Knocks 7 18 C3 East
K. Hillis Growlers C3 7 21 C3 East
L. Hinton Ligers 7 18 B1 East
M. Johnson Piranhas 7 21 B1 West
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 7 16 B3 East
D. Bolles Fighting Piranhas C1 7 12 C1 East
J. Levenson Hooligans 7 17 D1 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 7 19 C1 East
T. Chrun Lakers B2 7 16 B2
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 7 16 B1 East
J. Young Outlaws B1 7 19 B1 East
T. Oberstar Wildcats C2 7 18 C2 West
T. Howe Outlaws B2 7 18 B2
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 7 15 A
C. Soderquist Spitfires 7 9 C1 West
P. Woods River Pirates 7 17 B3 West
D. Hill Grizzlies 7 12 A
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 7 15 C3 West
K. Anderson Barons 7 16 B3 West
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 7 21 C2 East
M. Thorp Spartans B2 7 15 B2
C. Reed Venom B1 7 9 B1 East
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club 7 22 C3 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 7 12 C2 East
T. Schroeder Spartans Black B3 7 23 B3 East
J. Berger No Stars 7 15 D2
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen B3 7 19 B3 East
M. Smith Moose Black 7 14 C2 West
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 7 19 B3 East
J. Vick Saints B3 7 14 B3 East
R. Collins Knights C1 7 20 C1 East
M. Nguyen Rebellion 7 16 C2 West
M. Johnson Spiders 7 13 C3 West
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 7 17 C3 East
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 7 16 B2
B. Conway Barons 7 19 B3 West
P. Wyant Monster Squad 7 14 B3 West
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black B3 7 19 B3 West
J. Heller Piranhas 7 22 B1 West
J. Negaard Spitfires 7 12 C1 West
J. Klose Landsharks 7 16 B3 East
J. Koehler Boreal Hockey Club 7 22 C3 West
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 7 11 B2
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs C1 7 19 C1 East
J. Niederer Leftovers 7 16 B2
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 7 22 D1 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 7 22 C2 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Loons Black D1 7 8 D1 East
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 7 18 B3 East
C. Lundberg Sharks 7 13 C1 East
A. Fletcher Northern Horde 7 17 D1 West
J. Malone Royals C2 7 18 C2 East
F. Rush Kodiaks 7 15 B1 West
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 7 19 C2 West
M. Yuen Chaos 7 23 B3 East
N. Zeitz Sharks 7 21 C1 East
T. Lindberg Leafs B2 7 20 B2
M. Cepress Shame On Ice D1 7 19 D1 East
J. Kibort Landsharks 7 19 B3 East
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 7 13 B2
E. Frazier Saints C2 7 23 C2 East
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 7 14 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 7 16 C1 West
C. Carey Knights C2 7 17 C2 West
D. Jensen Sled Dogs C1 7 18 C1 East
J. Elias Northern Horde 7 16 D1 West
E. Bjorklund HipCzechs 7 19 B1 West
N. Schultz Leafs B3 7 19 B3 West
E. Eibon Mastodons B2 7 17 B2
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 7 20 D2
T. Smith Chiefs B3 7 13 B3 West
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 7 22 B3 East
T. VanEps Zamboni Mafia 7 8 Beginner
T. Teske Spartans B2 7 19 B2
C. Havlik HipCzechs 7 17 B1 West
B. Patterson Northern Gators 7 16 C1 West
R. Carlson Chiefs B2 7 16 B2
B. Skarda Spartans B2 7 19 B2
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 7 21 B2
A. Peterson Troopers C1 7 18 C1 West
C. Gralish Minnesota Mild C2 7 17 C2 West
M. Glisson Pines D1 7 13 D1 East
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 7 23 C2 West
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C1 7 18 C1 East
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 7 17 B3 West
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 7 20 B1 East
A. Tovb Fighting Loons White D1 7 19 D1 East
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 7 14 B3 East
P. Boyd Ice Sages 7 15 D1 East
N. Akason French Toilets 7 18 B3 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C2 7 16 C2 West
E. Ford Northern Divers 7 19 D2
E. Soler Bulldogs 7 23 C1 West
D. Fries Fighting Walleye C2 7 18 C2 East
A. Kester Norsemen C2 7 12 C2 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 7 22 B3 West
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 7 17 C1 West
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 7 10 B2
A. Hurt Wildcats C2 7 18 C2 West
E. Larson Monster Squad 7 20 B3 West
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 16 C3 West
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B2 7 20 B2
J. Uebel Anchors 7 20 C2 East
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 7 18 C1 East
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 18 C3 West
T. Ristow Ligers 7 19 B1 East
L. Monahan Northern Horde 7 18 D1 West
J. Lee Wildcats C3 7 17 C3 East
D. Sewell Kodiaks 7 17 B1 West
T. Olson Nordiques B2 6 13 B2
B. Harris Wild 6 18 B2
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 6 16 C3 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 6 18 C2 East
J. Gutzman Capitals 6 11 A
B. Smith Ice Weasels 6 15 D2
M. More Landsharks 6 16 B3 East
C. Haugen Growlers A 6 17 A
T. Lanz Maroons White 6 21 C2 East
E. Parker Mastodons C1 6 16 C1 East
M. Ryan Leafs B3 6 12 B3 West
P. Good Barons 6 21 B3 West
G. Diener Trash Pandas 6 17 D2
E. Mardones Ice Weasels 6 16 D2
R. Reipke Lake Monsters 6 12 D2
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 6 21 D1 West
T. Khambata Knights D1 6 16 D1 East
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 6 19 B3 East
T. Martin Rack Attack C2 6 15 C2 East
K. Miller Royals C1 6 17 C1 West
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 6 23 D1 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde 6 22 D1 West
J. Bryant Blue Ox 6 16 C3 East
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 6 14 C1 West
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 6 11 B2
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 6 18 B3 West
J. Feicht Pines C2 6 12 C2 West
K. Egan Moose C1 6 14 C1 West
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 6 18 C3 East
A. Freeman Troopers C1 6 15 C1 West
J. Hilden Sled Dogs B3 6 11 B3 West
J. Havlik HipCzechs 6 22 B1 West
G. Knoploh No Stars 6 17 D2
C. Hawley Pines C3 6 12 C3 West
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 6 18 B2
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 6 20 C2 East
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 6 21 D2
A. Cleary Maroons C1 6 17 C1 West
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 11 B3 East
D. Volk Chiefs B2 6 7 B2
R. Larson Chaos 6 20 B3 East
D. LaTour Bulldogs 6 13 C1 West
C. Najjar Barons 6 14 B3 West
J. Wills Black Ice 6 13 C3 East
M. Adelmann Landsharks 6 12 B3 East
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 6 14 C3 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 6 24 C1 East
E. Christenson Growlers A 6 10 A
D. Zytkoskee Trash Pandas 6 14 D2
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 6 17 C2 East
A. McKay Chiefs B3 6 12 B3 West
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 6 17 D1 East
R. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 6 13 C3 West
T. Raley Maroons White 6 18 C2 East
T. Le Mastodons C1 6 22 C1 East
B. Cousineau HipCzechs 6 19 B1 West
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 6 18 D1 East
J. Scaramuzza Grey Ducks 6 15 D1 West
J. Dey Minnesota Mild C1 6 16 C1 East
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 6 10 C2 East
M. McNaughton Spitfires 6 15 C1 West
A. Wilson Marauders 6 20 C3 West
D. Ries Pines C2 6 15 C2 West
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 6 18 A
N. Johnson Northern Horde 6 19 D1 West
R. Andre Sled Dogs B3 6 14 B3 West
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 14 B3 East
J. Fish Growlers C3 6 22 C3 East
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 6 17 C3 East
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 18 B3 East
M. Speakman Lumberjacks B2 6 12 B2
K. Short Chaos 6 19 B3 East
D. Brekke Royals C1 6 10 C1 West
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 6 11 B3 East
M. Holloway Capitals 6 16 A
J. Elving Troopers C1 6 15 C1 West
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 6 14 B1 West
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 6 11 B2
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 6 13 B1 East
J. Casserly Knights D1 6 18 D1 East
S. Johnson Lakers B2 6 20 B2
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 6 14 C3 East
M. Batulis Landsharks 6 20 B3 East
B. Jonas Fighting Loons C3 6 23 C3 West
B. Koskie Northern Gators 6 14 C1 West
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 6 18 C1 East
M. Born Ice Cobras 6 21 D1 West
M. Wallen Leftovers 6 16 B2
T. Brittain Zephyrs C1 6 20 C1 West
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 6 12 D1 East
A. Parker Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 6 10 C2 East
B. Vose Nordiques B2 6 14 B2
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 6 20 D1 East
C. Brower Marauders 6 20 C3 West
J. Collins Wild 6 14 B2
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C1 6 19 C1 East
D. Banks Kodiaks 6 17 B1 West
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 6 20 B3 East
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C1 6 13 C1 East
D. Mirelez Maroons C1 6 20 C1 West
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black B3 6 9 B3 West
M. Minks Minnesota Mallards 6 17 C3 East
L. Miller Pines D1 6 19 D1 East
C. Huerta Anchors 6 11 C2 East
I. Gloude Royals C2 6 14 C2 East
C. Bixby Team America 6 14 A
A. Ferris Rebellion 6 12 C2 West
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 6 18 C2 West
S. Livdahl Saints C2 6 24 C2 East
T. Atchison Mad Dogs 6 17 B1 West
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 6 17 D1 East
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 6 9 C2 East
J. Rosene Lake Monsters 6 20 D2
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
A. Dorner Moose Black 6 15 C2 West
T. Gillard Fighting Loons Red B3 6 11 B3 East
D. Wong Zamboni Mafia 6 10 Beginner
R. Tegan Ligers 6 16 B1 East
J. Sondag Spartans Gold C2 6 18 C2 East
C. Siemback Northern Gators 6 17 C1 West
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons Red B3 6 9 B3 East
T. Lee Wood Knocks 6 19 C3 East
J. Johnston Lakers B2 6 18 B2
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 6 16 D1 East
P. Lance Sharks 6 18 C1 East
D. Fors Minnesota Mild C2 6 19 C2 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 6 20 C1 East
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 6 15 B1 West
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 6 9 C1 West
E. McGillivray Phantoms 6 15 B3 West
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 6 20 B3 East
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 6 19 B2
C. Dobler Team America 6 14 A
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 6 18 C3 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 6 13 C2 West
E. Hildrum Venom B3 6 18 B3 West
D. Salamone Spartans Black C2 6 10 C2 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 6 18 C1 East
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 6 17 C3 East
J. Bader Maroons C1 6 16 C1 West
P. Young Zephyrs C1 6 16 C1 West
K. Ohara Anchors 6 22 C2 East
C. Beckman Northern Gators 6 16 C1 West
S. Olk Gold Rush 6 20 C3 East
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 6 20 D1 East
M. Jensen Lakers C2 6 17 C2 East
D. DeLiema Lake Monsters 6 16 D2
L. Byrlev Maroons White 6 16 C2 East
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 6 19 C1 West
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 6 15 B1 East
J. Miller Northern Divers 6 18 D2
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 6 15 C2 East
B. Loots Wildcats C2 6 20 C2 West
R. Nadeau Cavemen 6 18 C1 West
T. Hillebrand Zamboni Mafia 6 9 Beginner
B. Cote Troopers C1 6 21 C1 West
B. Kleist No Stars 6 21 D2
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 6 19 D1 East
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 6 15 C3 East
A. Nutter Wolf-Rayets 6 16 D1 West
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 6 18 D1 West
B. Falk Cavemen 6 19 C1 West
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 6 13 B1 West
D. Schreiber Growlers A 6 15 A
S. Conley Taz Devils 6 18 C1 East
T. Johnson Spiders 6 15 C3 West
N. Nicolazzi Bold North D2 6 16 D2
M. Sinnen Cavemen 6 15 C1 West
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 6 12 C1 East
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 6 13 B2
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 6 19 B3 East
B. Warnke Nordeasters 6 19 C3 West
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 22 C3 West
J. Hulse Nordiques B1 6 22 B1 East
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 6 19 C3 East
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 6 16 B3 East
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 18 C3 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 6 16 D1 East
J. Ryan Pines C2 6 8 C2 West
B. Vesall Moose C1 6 19 C1 West
R. Fredrick Norsemen B3 6 20 B3 East
S. McDonald Moose C1 6 16 C1 West
C. Davis Saints C3 6 19 C3 East
P. Lichty Sled Dogs B3 6 15 B3 West
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 6 17 C3 East
J. Mara Gold Rush 6 17 C3 East
C. Leclaire Piranhas 6 16 B1 West
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 6 20 D1 East
S. Anderson Troopers C1 6 21 C1 West
M. Lockwood River Pirates 6 21 B3 West
A. Johnson Lakers B2 6 16 B2
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 6 9 C3 East
A. Reville Spartans C1 6 11 C1 West
M. Thielman Knights C2 6 15 C2 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 6 20 C1 East
B. McNamara Pines D1 6 22 D1 East
B. Foote Norsemen C2 6 15 C2 West
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 6 15 C1 East
K. Swarthout Chiefs B3 6 15 B3 West
R. Riepe Saints B3 6 17 B3 East
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 6 18 C2 East
B. Donnell Fighting Walleye Blue 6 20 C3 West
E. Loomis Bulldogs 6 7 C1 West
N. Bhavsar Rebellion 6 17 C2 West
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 5 16 B2
A. Basov Growlers C3 5 18 C3 East
B. Sticha Spartans C1 5 13 C1 West
A. Blatter Ice Breakers 5 14 B3 East
A. Carpenter Piranhas 5 18 B1 West
T. Michel Sled Dogs B3 5 15 B3 West
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 15 B3 East
J. Ranheim Norsemen C1 5 19 C1 West
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 5 17 C1 East
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 5 15 B2
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 5 19 C2 West
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 5 20 C1 East
M. Anderson Bold North D2 5 16 D2
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 5 20 C2 East
P. Holappa Maroons C1 5 20 C1 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 5 23 C1 East
J. Danicich Saints B3 5 20 B3 East
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 5 5 B3 West
D. Campbell House Hippos 5 11 B1 West
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 5 13 B3 West
T. Skinner Northern Gators 5 19 C1 West
K. Rasmussen Norsemen B3 5 17 B3 East
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 5 20 C3 East
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 5 19 B3 West
A. Erstad Sled Dogs B3 5 18 B3 West
I. Cortes Northern Divers 5 19 D2
A. Medley Trash Pandas 5 15 D2
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 5 14 C1 East
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 5 13 D1 East
K. Miedema Jets 5 17 C1 East
M. Jones Phantoms 5 7 B3 West
K. Mensing Fighting Loons Red B3 5 19 B3 East
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 5 20 B1 West
P. Theobald Arctic Wolves 5 18 C3 East
P. Schreck Fighting Loons Black B3 5 9 B3 West
T. Botten Saints C3 5 14 C3 East
B. Gruidl Spartans C3 5 15 C3 East
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 5 7 C3 East
C. Krause Royals C2 5 13 C2 East
C. Ward Mosquitos C1 5 12 C1 East
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 5 17 D1 East
S. Johnson Phantoms 5 14 B3 West
S. Falls Troopers C1 5 10 C1 West
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C2 5 18 C2 West
B. Rix Maroons White 5 15 C2 East
B. Nelson Chaos 5 22 B3 East
J. Birnie Kodiaks 5 15 B1 West
F. Hosack Pines D1 5 20 D1 East
A. Belknap Bold North D2 5 19 D2
E. Christenson Hooligans 5 17 D1 West
A. Clevette Moose Black 5 17 C2 West
J. Sikes Spartans C1 5 11 C1 West
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 5 18 B3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black B3 5 7 B3 West
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets 5 15 D1 West
R. Berquist Spartans C3 5 16 C3 East
H. Paddock Spartans Black C2 5 11 C2 West
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 5 18 B2
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C1 5 15 C1 East
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 5 18 C1 East
M. Vogel Mad Dogs 5 22 B1 West
M. Easthouse Jets 5 19 C1 East
M. Bendeich Fighting Loons Red D1 5 20 D1 West
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 5 15 C3 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 5 15 C1 West
A. Reville Spartans Black C2 5 9 C2 West
P. Vicaire Anchors 5 18 C2 East
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 5 22 B2
J. Romain Barons 5 20 B3 West
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 5 17 C1 East
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 5 18 B3 West
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 23 C3 West
J. Williams Chiefs B3 5 14 B3 West
J. Hardy Capitals 5 15 A
C. Utter Zamboni Mafia 5 9 Beginner
R. Scannell Jets 5 19 C1 East
G. Nguyen Lake Monsters 5 15 D2
C. Sloan Saints C3 5 17 C3 East
S. Gillies Rebellion 5 16 C2 West
T. Shern Wildcats C3 5 18 C3 East
J. Udvari Norsemen B3 5 15 B3 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red B3 5 16 B3 East
C. Pidlubny Royals C2 5 11 C2 East
A. Frecon Spartans Black B3 5 11 B3 East
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 5 21 D1 East
E. Johnston Troopers C1 5 16 C1 West
C. Strang Phantoms 5 9 B3 West
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 5 19 D2
M. Babovic Maroons Black 5 16 C2 East
J. Huerta Knights C1 5 14 C1 East
S. Flesher Rebellion 5 19 C2 West
S. Holt Wolf-Rayets 5 18 D1 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild C2 5 15 C2 West
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 5 14 C3 East
A. Bitz Chaos 5 17 B3 East
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 5 13 B2
D. Karels Gold Rush 5 21 C3 East
M. Bean Spartans C1 5 18 C1 West
D. Andersen Ice Weasels 5 19 D2
M. Derr Ice Cobras 5 16 D1 West
C. Danks Chiefs B3 5 12 B3 West
S. Cotch Moose C1 5 17 C1 West
D. Rhoe Sled Dogs B3 5 17 B3 West
D. Pickering Moose Black 5 13 C2 West
R. Hager Jets 5 19 C1 East
E. Madsen Boreal Hockey Club 5 20 C3 West
K. Gellerman Chiefs B2 5 10 B2
A. Cleary Moose Black 5 15 C2 West
E. Joseph Zamboni Mafia 5 8 Beginner
R. Perera Jets 5 12 C1 East
J. Scherer Spartans Gold C2 5 14 C2 East
A. Kern Ice Sages 5 15 D1 East
B. Wacker French Toilets 5 16 B3 West
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 5 19 B2
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye C2 5 19 C2 East
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 5 12 D1 West
T. Ostergren Sharks 5 22 C1 East
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 5 9 B1 East
J. Steinbach Ice Sages 5 16 D1 East
B. Westerberg Knights C2 5 21 C2 West
D. Bailly French Toilets 5 19 B3 West
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 5 11 B2
M. Schroeder Spiders 5 18 C3 West
M. Lehman Royals C1 5 18 C1 West
T. Ranalla Nordiques B2 5 17 B2
E. Chang Capitals 5 14 A
A. Pues Ice Breakers 5 17 B3 East
M. Sander Outlaws B2 5 18 B2
M. Brafford Ice Weasels 5 14 D2
B. Whiting Shame On Ice D1 5 16 D1 East
M. Belanger No Stars 5 18 D2
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B2 5 14 B2
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 5 18 D1 West
M. Heilicher Maroons White 5 20 C2 East
T. Lanska HipCzechs 5 15 B1 West
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 5 3 B2
R. Desvousges Ice Hogs 5 15 B2
R. Conway Knights C2 5 14 C2 West
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B2 5 21 B2
D. Lindberg Fighting Loons C3 5 19 C3 West
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 5 14 B2
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye Black 5 13 C3 East
T. Rexroad Anchors 5 22 C2 East
E. Euteneuer Ice Hogs 5 15 B2
Z. Shaw Mallards 5 13 A
T. Kelly Summit Stout 5 17 B1 East
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 5 18 B1 West
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 5 14 B3 East
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 5 14 B3 East
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 5 19 C2 West
E. Seeger Spartans C1 5 22 C1 West
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 5 8 B3 East
C. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 5 19 D1 East
B. Connolly Lumberjacks B1 5 12 B1 East
S. Hayden Hooligans 5 16 D1 West
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 5 21 C3 East
J. Henry Blade Runners 5 14 C3 East
B. Nevison Nordeasters 5 10 C3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 5 19 B2
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 5 18 C1 East
R. Monge Moose Black 5 19 C2 West
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C1 5 11 C1 East
J. King Saints C2 5 23 C2 East
M. Michlin Venom B3 5 13 B3 West
M. Kato Spiders 5 18 C3 West
M. Wolfe Hussars 5 18 D2
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 21 C3 West
S. Stoneking Saints B3 5 17 B3 East
G. Monteith Nordeasters 5 17 C3 West
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club 5 19 C3 West
J. Stribbell Pines C2 5 22 C2 West
M. Kunz Mastodons B2 5 14 B2
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 5 16 C3 East
S. McIntyre Norsemen B3 5 19 B3 East
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 5 12 B2
J. Borchert Marauders 5 13 C3 West
G. Kreisinger Nordiques B1 5 9 B1 East
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 5 18 C1 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 5 15 C3 East
R. Huerta Miners 5 20 A
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 5 12 C3 East
T. Kamin Lakers B2 5 16 B2
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C2 5 18 C2 East
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C1 5 17 C1 East
M. Segner Bold North C3 5 13 C3 West
R. Nieters Grizzlies 5 21 A
K. Wegler Fighting Loons White D1 5 16 D1 East
K. Hanson River Pirates 5 17 B3 West
P. Judge Spartans Gold B3 5 16 B3 East
J. Berger Maroons White 5 11 C2 East
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 5 24 D2
M. Hicks Pines D1 5 15 D1 East
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 5 20 C1 East
K. Woods Hooligans 5 18 D1 West
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C1 5 17 C1 East
E. Barber Outlaws B2 5 16 B2
J. Resch Knights C1 5 15 C1 East
J. Conde Knights C2 5 18 C2 West
J. Tofte Venom B3 5 19 B3 West
E. Berman Ice Hogs 5 15 B2
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C1 5 17 C1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons Red B3 5 16 B3 East
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 5 16 B1 East
T. Danielson Chiefs A 5 16 A
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 5 10 D1 East
S. Merta Jets 5 16 C1 East
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 5 20 D1 West
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 5 16 C2 East
J. Valento Spartans Black C2 5 16 C2 West
R. Largent Ice Hogs 5 19 B2
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 5 13 C3 West
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 5 16 C2 East
K. Collier Jets 5 10 C1 East
E. Caceres Lake Monsters 5 20 D2
T. Davis Nordiques B1 5 17 B1 East
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 5 21 C1 West
A. Herrick Capitals 5 18 A
M. Lee Renegades 5 15 D1 East
J. Borchert Growlers C3 5 17 C3 East
T. Wolfe Jets 5 8 C1 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 5 10 D1 West
A. Truex Growlers A 5 11 A
C. Belisle Taz Devils 5 18 C1 East
D. Gallagan Norsemen B3 5 12 B3 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 5 12 C2 West
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 5 18 B3 East
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 5 19 B1 West
G. Martinez Minnesota Loons 5 14 B3 East
E. Fisher Kodiaks 5 17 B1 West
C. Nelson Troopers C3 5 14 C3 West
M. Downs Team America 5 15 A
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black B3 5 14 B3 West
T. Anderson Leafs B3 5 14 B3 West
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 5 13 D1 East
C. Simarro Lake Monsters 5 18 D2
R. Karmarkar Pines C2 5 12 C2 West
B. Anderson House Hippos 5 12 B1 West
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 5 14 B3 East
A. Tillmann Trash Pandas 5 17 D2
D. Silavong Monster Squad 5 15 B3 West
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 5 20 C1 East
A. Nichols Chiefs B3 5 15 B3 West
M. Hollister Growlers C3 5 11 C3 East
J. Tucker Marauders 5 19 C3 West
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Black B3 5 12 B3 West
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Red B3 4 11 B3 East
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 4 17 B1 West
A. Tjaden Ligers 4 16 B1 East
V. Garrison Kan Jammers D1 4 17 D1 West
L. Morrison Spartans Black B3 4 14 B3 East
K. Swanson French Toilets 4 9 B3 West
T. Lowery Spartans Gold B3 4 9 B3 East
S. Alvarez Growlers A 4 13 A
A. Le Fighting Loons Red D1 4 17 D1 West
S. Yunker Leafs B3 4 13 B3 West
A. Reed Cavemen 4 10 C1 West
B. Keller Growlers C3 4 22 C3 East
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C1 4 12 C1 East
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 4 10 B3 East
T. Peterson Saints C2 4 20 C2 East
S. Ryan Fighting Loons White D1 4 11 D1 East
J. Gleitz No Stars 4 7 D2
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 4 22 C3 West
T. Albin Norsemen C1 4 10 C1 West
T. Bunge Spartans Gold B3 4 8 B3 East
M. Spooner Zephyrs B2 4 8 B2
P. Berman Spiders 4 18 C3 West
J. Cramblit Arctic Wolves 4 20 C3 East
P. Czachor Swamp Monsters 4 14 B1 East
B. Warner Chiefs B3 4 13 B3 West
R. Beale Leafs B2 4 12 B2
S. Poska Wild 4 14 B2
E. Ragotte Venom B1 4 11 B1 East
P. Kloos House Hippos 4 14 B1 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 4 21 C3 West
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 4 18 B2
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 4 14 C3 West
M. Moylan Summit Stout 4 16 B1 East
N. Brown Team America 4 22 A
P. Nester Ligers 4 8 B1 East
D. Cup Pines C2 4 15 C2 West
H. Beernink Northern Divers 4 17 D2
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 4 12 B3 East
J. Wells Chiefs B2 4 8 B2
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 4 16 D1 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 4 14 C1 East
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 4 20 B3 East
K. Cossalter Lakers B2 4 12 B2
M. Anderson Ligers 4 14 B1 East
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club 4 20 C3 West
A. ONeil Spartans Gold C2 4 12 C2 East
T. Scholl Maroons Black 4 7 C2 East
C. Soderquist Knights C1 4 15 C1 East
M. Underwood Ice Sages 4 16 D1 East
E. Jensen Mastodons B2 4 13 B2
P. Gaffney Chaos 4 21 B3 East
E. Bullock Pines D1 4 17 D1 East
M. McAlpin Norsemen C2 4 15 C2 West
D. Lee Spartans Gold C2 4 16 C2 East
B. Anderson French Toilets 4 20 B3 West
D. Pahl Growlers A 4 15 A
S. Angell Royals C2 4 13 C2 East
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 4 13 B2
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 4 6 C3 East
J. Kimes Zamboni Mafia 4 9 Beginner
N. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 4 15 D1 East
P. Kotta House Hippos 4 18 B1 West
K. Vierkant Venom B3 4 17 B3 West
N. Chan Northern Divers 4 11 D2
R. Beale Leafs B3 4 11 B3 West
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 4 23 C3 East
J. Jamar Norsemen C2 4 15 C2 West
B. Stromme Maroons C1 4 12 C1 West
N. Smith Black Ice 4 10 C3 East
T. Lowery Spitfires 4 16 C1 West
B. Enyart Pines C2 4 19 C2 West
Z. Riutta Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 14 B3 East
R. Heflin Bold North D2 4 16 D2
E. Pletsch Ice Hogs 4 17 B2
M. Mettee Gold Rush 4 16 C3 East
D. Draheim Summit Stout 4 12 B1 East
D. Johnson Moose C1 4 18 C1 West
N. Peterson Nordiques B1 4 12 B1 East
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 4 15 C1 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Blue 4 15 C3 West
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 4 20 B3 East
K. Lubow Leafs B3 4 16 B3 West
C. Gast Wood Knocks 4 18 C3 East
B. Ruud Cavemen 4 16 C1 West
N. Karp Venom B1 4 19 B1 East
M. Waltman Leftovers 4 10 B2
N. Cooper Piranhas 4 12 B1 West
D. Medley Fighting Loons White D1 4 18 D1 East
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs B3 4 17 B3 West
N. Beck Wild 4 16 B2
K. Maki Pines C3 4 17 C3 West
S. Livdahl Rebellion 4 18 C2 West
P. Engebretson Knights C2 4 14 C2 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 4 18 C1 East
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 4 9 C1 West
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black B3 4 10 B3 West
C. Dale Leafs B2 4 20 B2
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 4 14 C3 West
N. Jonas Spartans Gold B3 4 16 B3 East
E. Theis Team America 4 14 A
J. Blasingame Northern Horde 4 20 D1 West
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B2 4 20 B2
A. Price Mastodons C1 4 22 C1 East
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 4 16 B3 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 4 8 C2 West
C. Siemback Saints B3 4 19 B3 East
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 4 14 A
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 15 B3 East
M. Healy HipCzechs 4 14 B1 West
T. Bass Nordiques B1 4 9 B1 East
G. Moerke Blue Ox 4 13 C3 East
R. Aamodt Bold North D2 4 15 D2
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 4 15 D1 West
D. Klein Summit Stout 4 17 B1 East
T. Goodin Hooligans 4 16 D1 West
E. Blaeser Royals C2 4 18 C2 East
A. Benson Lakers B2 4 20 B2
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 4 8 D1 East
B. Denning Spartans B2 4 15 B2
B. Baker Ligers 4 14 B1 East
C. Yard Sharks 4 13 C1 East
E. Brown Spartans Black B3 4 7 B3 East
L. Deering Rebellion 4 12 C2 West
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 4 17 C1 West
J. Clark Norsemen B3 4 14 B3 East
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 4 10 D2
S. Bertossi Cavemen 4 19 C1 West
R. Sorge Arctic Wolves 4 17 C3 East
H. Paddock Spartans C1 4 14 C1 West
T. Moeller Phantoms 4 18 B3 West
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 4 7 B3 East
T. Hempstead Lumberjacks B2 4 8 B2
J. Girod Spartans C3 4 16 C3 East
J. Eischens Kodiaks 4 17 B1 West
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 4 7 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C1 4 13 C1 East
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 4 16 D1 West
J. Bowser Fighting Loons White D1 4 19 D1 East
C. Huerta Knights C1 4 12 C1 East
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 4 20 C3 West
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild C2 4 15 C2 West
C. Boos Lakers B1 4 19 B1 West
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 4 18 D2
J. Angelini Sled Dogs B3 4 6 B3 West
G. Moses Leafs B3 4 14 B3 West
T. Joing Mastodons B2 4 14 B2
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 17 C3 West
M. Amberson Spitfires 4 18 C1 West
Z. Cory Phantoms 4 20 B3 West
J. Lenz Sharks with frickin lasers 4 17 D1 East
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 12 B3 East
M. Spooner HipCzechs 4 11 B1 West
P. Fitch Nordiques B1 4 16 B1 East
C. Ward Mastodons B2 4 14 B2
C. Barta Bold North D2 4 17 D2
C. Eichelberger Grey Ducks 4 14 D1 West
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 4 11 C2 East
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 4 16 C1 East
B. Lemke Hussars 4 10 D2
D. Cox Growlers C3 4 19 C3 East
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 4 16 C3 East
A. Alt Ice Weasels 4 20 D2
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 4 11 D1 West
L. Cash Marauders 4 9 C3 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 4 17 C2 West
D. Morse Wild 4 6 B2
R. Tatton Taz Devils 4 17 C1 East
A. Riess French Toilets 4 7 B3 West
J. Rugroden Pines D1 4 9 D1 East
B. Studley Wildcats C2 4 9 C2 West
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 4 9 C3 West
M. Vanselow Growlers C3 4 20 C3 East
P. Judge Spartans C1 4 19 C1 West
P. Fitch Landsharks 4 9 B3 East
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 4 9 B3 West
T. Adair Spartans Gold B3 4 9 B3 East
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye Blue 4 19 C3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 4 17 B1 East
A. Ledo Leafs B3 4 11 B3 West
E. Brainerd Chaos 4 20 B3 East
J. Resnik Renegades 4 17 D1 East
V. Pelcl Gold Rush 4 23 C3 East
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 4 18 C2 West
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 4 15 C1 East
T. Newstrom Leafs B2 4 18 B2
J. Kluver Zamboni Mafia 4 9 Beginner
P. Hinderlie Black Ice 4 8 C3 East
P. Carlson Knights C2 4 14 C2 West
T. Goodmanson House Hippos 4 14 B1 West
S. Havlik HipCzechs 4 8 B1 West
Z. Hall Knights D1 4 17 D1 East
J. Jarvey Spartans Black C2 4 14 C2 West
W. Knowles Leafs B3 4 12 B3 West
D. Robbins Mastodons B2 4 17 B2
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 4 10 C3 West
D. Campbell Summit Stout 4 19 B1 East
D. Heimer Venom B1 4 8 B1 East
B. Sticha Spartans Gold C2 4 12 C2 East
J. Welch HipCzechs 4 13 B1 West
P. Engebretson Knights D1 4 13 D1 East
M. Glisson Blue Ox 4 9 C3 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 4 18 C3 East
R. Olsen Royals C1 4 11 C1 West
B. McCann Fighting Loons Red B3 4 8 B3 East
J. Peterson Hussars 4 9 D2
M. Palmby Hooligans 4 10 D1 West
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 4 20 B1 West
D. Rounds Lakers C2 4 19 C2 East
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 4 16 B3 East
B. Strittmater Mastodons B2 4 17 B2
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C1 4 17 C1 East
J. Nicol Kodiaks 4 13 B1 West
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 4 13 D1 East
J. Klobucar Spartans C1 4 8 C1 West
P. Tischleder Phantoms 4 16 B3 West
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black B3 4 19 B3 West
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 4 19 C2 East
B. Stromme French Toilets 4 8 B3 West
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 4 20 D1 West
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye Blue 4 17 C3 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 4 7 C3 East
E. Voge Nordiques B2 4 17 B2
R. Penningroth Barons 4 19 B3 West
P. Flock Lakers B1 4 9 B1 West
B. Janiak Polar Knights 4 10 Beginner
L. Ricke Renegades 4 18 D1 East
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 4 19 B1 East
Z. Harrison Lakers C2 4 14 C2 East
J. Pletcher Wild 4 15 B2
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 4 6 B3 West
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets 4 19 D1 West
J. Ruhlmann Zephyrs B2 4 9 B2
J. Franklin Troopers C3 4 20 C3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B3 4 7 B3 West
L. Richey Lake Monsters 4 14 D2
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 4 6 C1 East
A. Kern Wildcats C3 4 15 C3 East
T. Johnson Gold Rush 4 15 C3 East
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 4 9 C1 East
N. Wendel Saints C2 4 21 C2 East
D. Cory Phantoms 4 18 B3 West
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club 4 19 C3 West
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 4 14 B3 West
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 5 B3 East
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 4 17 B2
M. Schroeder Spartans Black C2 4 15 C2 West
D. Langefels Kodiaks 4 15 B1 West
M. Olson Wood Knocks 4 17 C3 East
A. Wright Royals C2 4 15 C2 East
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 4 13 C1 East
M. Turner Chiefs B3 4 11 B3 West
J. Jasper Arctic Wolves 4 23 C3 East
B. Hanson Phantoms 4 16 B3 West
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 4 16 B3 East
J. Anderson Ligers 4 18 B1 East
M. Hillenbrand Ice Weasels 4 18 D2
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club 4 16 C3 West
P. Carlson Pines C2 4 20 C2 West
R. Franklin Fighting Loons Black B3 4 17 B3 West
J. Roth Grizzlies 4 13 A
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 19 B3 East
S. Weiers Wild 4 17 B2
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 4 18 C1 East
A. Stevens French Toilets 4 17 B3 West
A. Christensen Lakers B2 4 13 B2
J. Voigt Renegades 4 17 D1 East
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 4 16 D1 West
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 4 15 B3 West
B. Leininger Blade Runners 4 10 C3 East
M. Bobkins Maroons White 4 11 C2 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 19 C3 West
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 4 18 C3 East
B. Peterson Black Ice 4 8 C3 East
S. Grayson Wild 4 9 B2
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 4 19 B1 West
P. Ellis Pines C2 4 14 C2 West
M. Bean Spartans Gold B3 4 15 B3 East
M. Stephens Maroons White 4 18 C2 East
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 4 14 B3 East
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 4 19 D1 East
C. Martinez Hooligans 4 16 D1 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 4 17 B1 East
T. Goodmanson Summit Stout 4 9 B1 East
W. Hebert Bold North C3 4 17 C3 West
R. Chow Saints C2 4 22 C2 East
D. Brekke Maroons C1 4 20 C1 West
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 4 15 C3 East
B. DeLude Landsharks 4 18 B3 East
R. Buchta Northern Horde 4 19 D1 West
D. Duggal Blue Ox 4 10 C3 East
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs B3 4 19 B3 West
J. Sheehan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 14 B3 East
J. Wenck Moose Black 4 19 C2 West
J. Reardon Barons 4 16 B3 West
M. Adelmann Nordiques B2 4 10 B2
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 4 16 B1 East
K. Farmer Lake Monsters 4 15 D2
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 4 19 D1 East
M. Beyer Ice Sages 4 17 D1 East
P. Stanley Nordiques B1 4 14 B1 East
N. Hazzard Pines C3 4 17 C3 West
C. Leiker Royals C2 3 8 C2 East
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 3 7 B3 East
D. Byrnes Fighting Loons White D1 3 17 D1 East
J. Keebler Blade Runners 3 18 C3 East
C. Soderquist Knights C2 3 7 C2 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 3 13 C1 East
T. Krough Spiders 3 10 C3 West
B. Mahoney Moose Black 3 11 C2 West
S. Fischer Chiefs A 3 16 A
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 3 14 B1 West
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 3 18 D1 West
T. Berquist Spartans C3 3 13 C3 East
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 3 20 C3 East
D. Lee Spartans Black C2 3 15 C2 West
M. Schroeder Gold Rush 3 9 C3 East
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye C2 3 15 C2 East
P. Ziegler Outlaws B2 3 18 B2
J. McElhenny Team America 3 7 A
M. LeVake Fighting Loons White D1 3 14 D1 East
M. McNab Lumberjacks B2 3 9 B2
S. Hendrickson Northern Horde 3 17 D1 West
B. Hirano Spartans C3 3 13 C3 East
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 3 19 C1 East
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 3 16 C1 West
D. LaTour Leafs B3 3 16 B3 West
J. Bader Moose Black 3 16 C2 West
B. Stewart Outlaws B2 3 8 B2
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 3 16 C1 East
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 3 13 B3 East
C. Hommerding Kan Jammers D1 3 12 D1 West
A. Haubenhofer Spartans Gold C2 3 16 C2 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs C1 3 21 C1 East
C. Renken Saints C3 3 17 C3 East
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B2 3 15 B2
E. Murphy Kodiaks 3 7 B1 West
G. Poganski Summit Stout 3 9 B1 East
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 22 C3 West
D. Bressler Growlers C3 3 19 C3 East
M. Bierscheid Lake Monsters 3 16 D2
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 13 B3 East
T. Johnson Norsemen C1 3 19 C1 West
J. Valley French Toilets 3 17 B3 West
A. Heroff Growlers A 3 9 A
J. Atkinson Wolf-Rayets 3 14 D1 West
D. Packard Arctic Wolves 3 11 C3 East
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C1 3 15 C1 East
J. Dahlberg Ice Breakers 3 16 B3 East
J. Holton Saints B3 3 11 B3 East
D. Topley Leftovers 3 19 B2
M. Michlin Norsemen C1 3 7 C1 West
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets 3 15 D1 West
J. Krull Spartans C3 3 13 C3 East
Z. Barthel Minnesota Loons 3 12 B3 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 3 18 C2 West
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 3 17 C1 East
T. Walek Renegades 3 13 D1 East
N. Engel Troopers C3 3 16 C3 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye C2 3 19 C2 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C1 3 15 C1 East
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 15 C3 West
B. Koskie Saints B3 3 22 B3 East
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 3 14 A
A. Heidemann Shame On Ice D1 3 11 D1 East
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild C2 3 13 C2 West
D. Nelson Minnesota Loons 3 12 B3 East
J. Vincent HipCzechs 3 19 B1 West
E. Grotbeck Spiders 3 19 C3 West
E. Peterson Venom B3 3 11 B3 West
Z. Beek Mallards 3 8 A
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 3 16 B2
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 3 14 D1 West
R. Morlok Lakers C2 3 12 C2 East
R. Cecil Landsharks 3 14 B3 East
T. Notermann Lake Monsters 3 16 D2
T. Brock Sled Dogs C1 3 8 C1 East
B. Sutton Northern Horde 3 9 D1 West
M. Pinto Northern Divers 3 16 D2
S. Cunning Mallards 3 15 A
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 3 15 C3 West
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 3 16 C3 East
D. Cox Pines D1 3 20 D1 East
J. Wells Rack Attack B3 3 9 B3 East
A. Buechner Leafs B2 3 16 B2
F. Hosack Growlers C3 3 14 C3 East
C. Funk Leftovers 3 15 B2
B. McCormick Taz Devils 3 12 C1 East
T. Kingsley Chiefs B2 3 19 B2
D. Schiller Marauders 3 16 C3 West
M. Williams Saints C3 3 15 C3 East
M. Blum French Toilets 3 17 B3 West
B. Vesall Spartans Gold B3 3 12 B3 East
J. Kline Growlers A 3 12 A
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets 3 19 D1 West
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 3 11 C1 East
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 3 17 C2 East
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C1 3 14 C1 East
C. Ochs Saints C2 3 11 C2 East
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 3 23 D1 East
M. McCully Mastodons C1 3 22 C1 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 3 7 C2 East
M. Setnes Miners 3 14 A
D. Wolke Rack Attack C2 3 15 C2 East
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 3 16 C1 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 3 13 C2 East
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C1 3 17 C1 East
J. Christiansen Monster Squad 3 13 B3 West
T. Kruse Maroons C1 3 10 C1 West
T. Pink Lakers C2 3 15 C2 East
C. Smith Jets 3 18 C1 East
J. Lee River Pirates 3 21 B3 West
A. Brosam Sled Dogs C1 3 11 C1 East
J. Jackish House Hippos 3 14 B1 West
G. Potts Spartans C3 3 15 C3 East
N. Havlik HipCzechs 3 12 B1 West
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 3 14 D1 East
J. Greenblatt Grey Ducks 3 16 D1 West
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 3 18 C1 West
E. Frayseth Chiefs B3 3 14 B3 West
T. McAllan Zamboni Mafia 3 10 Beginner
C. Loyd Northern Horde 3 14 D1 West
M. Nguyen Minnesota Mild C1 3 18 C1 East
J. Kasten Cavemen 3 7 C1 West
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 3 13 C1 East
W. Holien Ice Breakers 3 10 B3 East
B. Pilcher Venom B1 3 10 B1 East
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 3 20 D1 East
R. Perera Troopers C1 3 13 C1 West
D. Perich Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 17 B3 East
K. Seaton Blue Ox 3 14 C3 East
T. Pettis Bulldogs 3 15 C1 West
M. Kesti Miners 3 15 A
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 3 15 C3 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 3 9 C2 West
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 3 9 D1 East
J. Resch Knights C1 3 13 C1 East
A. Haveles Rebellion 3 19 C2 West
A. Verville Growlers A 3 8 A
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets 3 8 D1 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 3 11 C3 West
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 3 16 C2 East
B. Cooney Monster Squad 3 10 B3 West
G. Andrews Piranhas 3 6 B1 West
C. Jorel Chiefs A 3 17 A
R. Berg Lakers C2 3 17 C2 East
S. Vandegrift Landsharks 3 10 B3 East
E. Peterson Wild 3 19 B2
M. Gale Spartans C3 3 14 C3 East
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 3 16 C1 East
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 3 13 B3 East
A. Wick Northern Gators 3 17 C1 West
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 3 19 B2
A. Cleary Fighting Ice Fish 3 13 C2 East
C. Zosel Saints B3 3 17 B3 East
B. Gallagan Zamboni Mafia 3 10 Beginner
D. Olson Landsharks 3 9 B3 East
P. Hyman Maroons White 3 12 C2 East
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C1 3 19 C1 East
C. Doughty Monster Squad 3 15 B3 West
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C2 3 16 C2 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 3 17 C1 East
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 3 19 B3 East
W. Frahm-Gilles Kan Jammers D1 3 17 D1 West
J. Losey Moose C1 3 7 C1 West
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 3 15 B3 West
P. Morris Blue Ox 3 17 C3 East
B. Vogt Maroons Black 3 20 C2 East
T. Chanthavongsa Knights C1 3 9 C1 East
M. Coles Pines C3 3 14 C3 West
A. Schuelke Spartans Black C2 3 17 C2 West
J. Henderson Bulldogs 3 8 C1 West
T. Stinar Leafs B3 3 13 B3 West
A. Parker Nordiques B2 3 15 B2
J. Silkey Hooligans 3 15 D1 West
T. Johnson Rack Attack B3 3 8 B3 East
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club 3 21 C3 West
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 17 B3 East
T. Kelly Growlers A 3 15 A
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Blue 3 13 C3 West
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 3 16 C2 East
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 3 13 C3 West
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Black 3 15 C3 East
D. Abts Wood Knocks 3 17 C3 East
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 3 19 C1 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye C2 3 16 C2 East
J. Valento Spartans Gold C2 3 18 C2 East
C. Pink Norsemen C1 3 15 C1 West
J. Nordin Northern Divers 3 15 D2
C. Schindler Troopers C3 3 17 C3 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 3 19 C2 East
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 7 C3 West
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 3 14 D1 East
J. Wingate Minnesota Mallards 3 15 C3 East
D. Keppers Lake Monsters 3 17 D2
S. Swanson Sled Dogs C1 3 10 C1 East
C. Loyd Spartans C3 3 16 C3 East
T. Croat Mastodons C1 3 21 C1 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 3 7 C3 East
G. Thomas Wildcats C3 3 11 C3 East
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 3 9 B1 East
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 3 14 D2
J. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 3 6 C1 East
D. Fors Wood Knocks 3 18 C3 East
M. Storey Shame On Ice C1 3 14 C1 East
J. Cleath Spitfires 3 7 C1 West
R. Hager Jets 3 17 C1 East
R. Woessner Northern Horde 3 10 D1 West
F. Odermann Bold North D2 3 18 D2
R. Jones Fighting Walleye Blue 3 11 C3 West
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 3 13 C1 East
C. Rovn Chiefs B3 3 11 B3 West
P. Nguyen Lake Monsters 3 20 D2
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye Blue 3 16 C3 West
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 3 8 B3 East
D. Fuller Norsemen B3 3 12 B3 East
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 3 15 D2
R. Johnson Capitals 3 19 A
L. Cunningham Ligers 3 12 B1 East
P. Wright Piranhas 3 12 B1 West
J. Schwarze Wild 3 5 B2
T. Barthelme No Stars 3 12 D2
B. Engelby Rebellion 3 8 C2 West
D. Hadbawnik Knights C2 3 15 C2 West
M. Lenz Lumberjacks B2 3 17 B2
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets 3 19 D1 West
J. Koehler Minnesota Mild C2 3 17 C2 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 3 19 C2 West
B. Powers Saints B3 3 16 B3 East
G. Schmidt Minnesota Mallards 3 15 C3 East
G. Zupfer Norsemen C1 3 14 C1 West
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 3 16 D1 West
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild C2 3 13 C2 West
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 3 15 B3 East
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 3 15 B1 East
D. Hayden Northern Divers 3 19 D2
A. Urban Leafs B3 3 17 B3 West
M. Cepress Bold North C3 3 18 C3 West
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 3 18 C2 West
J. Peterson Landsharks 3 14 B3 East
B. Bowers Rack Attack C2 3 13 C2 East
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 3 20 C2 West
T. Brown Monster Squad 3 16 B3 West
A. Behm Hussars 3 8 D2
S. Fratzke Ligers 3 18 B1 East
W. Drew Kan Jammers D1 3 13 D1 West
K. Brawley Spartans Gold C2 3 16 C2 East
J. Rogers Sharks 3 19 C1 East
A. Hohenthaner Saints C3 3 13 C3 East
K. Eyestone Pines C3 3 17 C3 West
M. Wiski Blue Ox 3 13 C3 East
M. Wickert Mallards 3 9 A
L. Lee Wildcats C3 3 12 C3 East
S. Carlberg Moose Black 3 16 C2 West
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 3 6 C1 East
S. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 3 12 B3 East
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 3 12 B2
E. Lorenz Spitfires 3 17 C1 West
J. Reardon Sharks 3 9 C1 East
J. Goode Dusty Penguins 3 16 B1 West
J. Feicht Pines C3 3 15 C3 West
F. Charette Mastodons B2 3 11 B2
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye Blue 3 16 C3 West
K. Behm Hussars 3 15 D2
N. Wilson Marauders 3 6 C3 West
M. Koss Saints B3 3 10 B3 East
S. McKinlay Leftovers 3 10 B2
J. Ursu Norsemen C1 3 12 C1 West
M. Schreiber Growlers A 3 15 A
C. Ayala Mastodons C1 3 5 C1 East
P. Fitch Nordiques B2 3 11 B2
R. Desvousges Barons 3 14 B3 West
K. Swanson Norsemen B3 3 9 B3 East
A. Olitzky Renegades 3 4 D1 East
Z. Reichert Leafs B2 3 19 B2
W. Dupay Chiefs A 3 17 A
T. O'Neil Jets 3 8 C1 East
H. Paddock Nordeasters 3 13 C3 West
A. Johnson Lakers B1 3 9 B1 West
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C1 3 15 C1 East
G. Busel Jets 3 10 C1 East
A. Bitz Spartans B2 3 6 B2
M. Pearson Ligers 3 11 B1 East
D. Ries Saints C3 3 11 C3 East
R. Greer Rack Attack B3 3 7 B3 East
W. Pierce Leafs B2 3 20 B2
N. Lengkeek Venom B1 3 9 B1 East
S. Waldron Kan Jammers D1 3 15 D1 West
D. Willis Pines C2 3 13 C2 West
R. Vesall Moose C1 3 19 C1 West
B. Krech Blade Runners 3 16 C3 East
L. Lee Ice Sages 3 11 D1 East
S. Heinonen Norsemen C1 3 17 C1 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Blue 3 12 C3 West
B. Zieman Outlaws B1 3 18 B1 East
A. Bolden Hooligans 2 20 D1 West
D. Monge Wood Knocks 2 10 C3 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 2 12 C1 West
J. Coppens Bold North C3 2 14 C3 West
N. Kettner Pines C3 2 17 C3 West
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 2 18 D1 West
D. Reed Fighting Walleye Blue 2 19 C3 West
M. Vergin Minnesota Mild C2 2 20 C2 West
T. Eckwright Fighting Walleye Black 2 23 C3 East
D. Bitter Barons 2 14 B3 West
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 2 19 C1 West
C. Howe Outlaws B2 2 10 B2
T. Albin Norsemen C2 2 15 C2 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 2 15 C3 West
A. Retzler Rebellion 2 18 C2 West
J. Lowinske Northern Divers 2 19 D2
G. Page Knights D1 2 17 D1 East
J. Christiansen Ice Hogs 2 7 B2
R. Duray Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 12 C3 West
R. Johnston Maroons C1 2 18 C1 West
R. Peterson Saints B3 2 14 B3 East
N. Lee Zamboni Mafia 2 7 Beginner
B. Pedersen Shame On Ice D1 2 10 D1 East
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 2 13 C2 East
O. Pagnon Pines C2 2 19 C2 West
J. Wittrock Moose C1 2 14 C1 West
C. Stene Zephyrs C1 2 14 C1 West
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 2 21 B2
B. Enyart Pines C3 2 4 C3 West
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 2 17 C3 East
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 2 15 C3 West
D. Evenson Saints C2 2 14 C2 East
B. Bergeson Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
J. Fromm Venom B1 2 13 B1 East
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 2 17 C1 West
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 2 17 B2
K. Ahrens Knights D1 2 12 D1 East
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 2 8 C3 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 2 13 C3 East
S. Massey Bold North D2 2 14 D2
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 2 21 B3 West
T. Burton Hooligans 2 5 D1 West
S. Hayden Renegades 2 12 D1 East
C. Remick Spitfires 2 9 C1 West
R. Gramling Kan Jammers D1 2 10 D1 West
T. Promersberger Sharks 2 12 C1 East
S. Krenner Leftovers 2 19 B2
S. Persons Sharks with frickin lasers 2 15 D1 East
J. Horowitz Nordiques B1 2 19 B1 East
T. Piccione Taz Devils 2 9 C1 East
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild C1 2 13 C1 East
P. Nelson Barons 2 12 B3 West
R. Wilson Marauders 2 20 C3 West
B. Bae Knights C1 2 11 C1 East
A. Bezek River Pirates 2 16 B3 West
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 2 13 D1 West
M. Mettee Spiders 2 7 C3 West
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 2 13 B2
J. Noren Wildcats C3 2 7 C3 East
C. Turnquist Norsemen C2 2 15 C2 West
J. Watson Lakers C2 2 17 C2 East
A. Zollman Rebellion 2 13 C2 West
K. Slone Fighting Loons Red D1 2 13 D1 West
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 2 7 C3 West
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 2 8 C1 West
C. Jensen Anchors 2 15 C2 East
J. Peterson Summit Stout 2 16 B1 East
B. Hanson Bold North C3 2 16 C3 West
K. Stoll Fighting Loons White D1 2 16 D1 East
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 2 18 B1 East
J. Nygren Northern Horde 2 13 D1 West
M. Marshall Mastodons B2 2 12 B2
R. Johnson Trash Pandas 2 19 D2
H. Loven Nordiques B2 2 10 B2
B. Boaz Cavemen 2 15 C1 West
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 2 9 C1 East
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 2 15 C3 East
P. Becker Lakers C2 2 14 C2 East
R. Bell Ligers 2 18 B1 East
D. Flaherty Spartans Gold C2 2 10 C2 East
S. Alger Maroons Black 2 9 C2 East
C. Koehler Ice Sages 2 6 D1 East
R. Harding Minnesota Mild C2 2 11 C2 West
A. Soderquist Nordiques B2 2 11 B2
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 2 7 C2 East
B. Maher Ice Breakers 2 11 B3 East
C. Palahniuk Ligers 2 16 B1 East
B. Johnson Ice Weasels 2 19 D2
J. Udvari Norsemen C2 2 12 C2 West
J. Alger Fighting Loons Black B3 2 7 B3 West
D. Hadbawnik Knights C1 2 15 C1 East
J. Hardy Dusty Penguins 2 9 B1 West
L. Gylten Lumberjacks B1 2 10 B1 East
R. Affolter Norsemen C1 2 15 C1 West
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 2 16 C2 East
J. Andres Spiders 2 18 C3 West
A. Bolden Fighting Walleye Black 2 20 C3 East
N. Akers Hooligans 2 11 D1 West
D. Burman Lakers B2 2 17 B2
I. Miller Polar Knights 2 7 Beginner
T. Ricke Renegades 2 18 D1 East
J. Hauble Growlers C3 2 15 C3 East
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye C2 2 15 C2 East
A. Prokott Blade Runners 2 13 C3 East
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 2 10 B3 West
R. Main Northern Divers 2 16 D2
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 2 17 C1 East
B. Heidemann Polar Knights 2 10 Beginner
J. Rodriguez Renegades 2 12 D1 East
J. Kostreba Norsemen C2 2 13 C2 West
D. Ray Spitfires 2 15 C1 West
W. Nelson Venom B1 2 16 B1 East
J. Hummel Nordeasters 2 8 C3 West
C. Jolicoeur Spartans Gold B3 2 11 B3 East
J. Kemper Northern Horde 2 18 D1 West
M. Cortes Northern Divers 2 19 D2
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 2 14 C3 East
W. Pierce Leafs B3 2 16 B3 West
A. Aldrich Mastodons B2 2 6 B2
E. Svendsen Pines C2 2 15 C2 West
M. Wiens Spartans Gold C2 2 12 C2 East
A. Truex House Hippos 2 7 B1 West
A. Miller Saints C3 2 16 C3 East
D. Olson Blue Ox 2 15 C3 East
S. Martin Mastodons C1 2 5 C1 East
W. Rust Zephyrs C1 2 14 C1 West
S. Dodds French Toilets 2 5 B3 West
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 2 6 C3 West
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 2 12 C2 East
T. Sturgeon Lakers B1 2 13 B1 West
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 6 C3 West
R. Hilfers Wood Knocks 2 11 C3 East
L. Havemeier Rack Attack B3 2 8 B3 East
T. Sullivan Capitals 2 11 A
B. Geisler Spitfires 2 5 C1 West
M. Sorenson Knights C1 2 17 C1 East
J. Stokke Pines C3 2 15 C3 West
K. Misialek Spartans Gold B3 2 8 B3 East
C. Lance Grey Ducks 2 4 D1 West
A. Smythe Royals C2 2 10 C2 East
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C1 2 11 C1 East
R. Stafford Marauders 2 19 C3 West
S. Taylor Maroons Black 2 16 C2 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 2 15 C1 East
B. Holzem Venom B3 2 17 B3 West
K. Miller Chaos 2 2 B3 East
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 2 10 B1 East
S. Wurm Leafs B3 2 19 B3 West
M. Cleary Rack Attack B3 2 21 B3 East
R. Nulty Troopers C3 2 11 C3 West
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 2 14 C3 East
D. Gustafson Bold North C3 2 13 C3 West
N. Hanson Saints C2 2 17 C2 East
B. Holzem Norsemen C1 2 13 C1 West
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 2 11 B3 West
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 2 16 D1 West
D. Jay Fighting Loons C3 2 14 C3 West
M. Spah Zephyrs C1 2 9 C1 West
B. Wood Spartans Black C2 2 6 C2 West
M. Tieva Trash Pandas 2 19 D2
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C1 2 14 C1 East
N. Schultz Leafs B2 2 13 B2
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 2 12 C3 East
J. Sternquist House Hippos 2 6 B1 West
M. McGrade Saints C3 2 9 C3 East
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 East
D. Flaherty Spartans Black C2 2 13 C2 West
K. Nguyen Troopers C3 2 16 C3 West
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 2 7 C1 East
M. Montouri Chiefs B3 2 16 B3 West
B. Moore Leafs B2 2 11 B2
B. Langemo Saints C3 2 15 C3 East
S. Peterson Wildcats C3 2 14 C3 East
S. Simpson Royals C2 2 10 C2 East
C. Lynch Phantoms 2 15 B3 West
P. Resch Saints C3 2 16 C3 East
D. Regan Ice Sages 2 11 D1 East
J. Villella Rebellion 2 15 C2 West
S. Martin Mastodons B2 2 18 B2
A. Stevens Ice Weasels 2 11 D2
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 2 19 D1 West
N. Stone Marauders 2 15 C3 West
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 2 7 C1 East
G. Miedema Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
G. Griffith Mastodons C1 2 16 C1 East
M. McConnell Knights D1 2 9 D1 East
B. Libby Bulldogs 2 4 C1 West
J. Erickson Lakers B1 2 16 B1 West
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 2 13 D2
M. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 2 20 D1 East
J. Jarvey Lakers C2 2 11 C2 East
B. Huttner Spartans Gold B3 2 12 B3 East
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 East
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 2 8 B2
B. Carlsten Northern Divers 2 17 D2
L. Segl Mallards 2 15 A
J. Larson Pines D1 2 5 D1 East
M. Williams Mosquitos C2 2 15 C2 West
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 2 11 C3 East
D. Matson Moose C1 2 10 C1 West
D. Danielson Saints C3 2 10 C3 East
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 9 B3 East
S. Etzell Northern Gators 2 8 C1 West
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 2 6 B1 West
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 2 15 C2 East
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 15 C3 West
A. Forbes Ligers 2 3 B1 East
J. Jez Kan Jammers D1 2 14 D1 West
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club 2 12 C3 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 2 5 C2 West
J. Resch Moose C1 2 14 C1 West
T. Brock Sled Dogs B3 2 17 B3 West
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 2 18 B2
L. Nolden Norsemen C1 2 16 C1 West
R. Baker Minnesota Mild C2 2 14 C2 West
D. DeBettignies Arctic Wolves 2 14 C3 East
A. Frisell Sharks 2 7 C1 East
C. Ochs Saints C3 2 18 C3 East
M. Bullock Knights C1 2 13 C1 East
R. Logan Norsemen C1 2 16 C1 West
B. McSparron Growlers C3 2 6 C3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye C2 2 15 C2 East
D. Iden Marauders 2 20 C3 West
J. Mailand Saints C2 2 18 C2 East
E. Barber Piranhas 2 9 B1 West
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 2 8 A
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 2 10 C3 West
G. Farner Spiders 2 5 C3 West
B. Denning Spartans Black C2 2 4 C2 West
J. Tayerle Anchors 2 13 C2 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 2 8 B2
S. Pagac Renegades 2 6 D1 East
C. Clavelle Fighting Ice Fish 2 8 C2 East
R. Shea Ice Weasels 2 22 D2
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 2 7 C1 East
W. Orenstein River Pirates 2 20 B3 West
A. Dorner Boreal Hockey Club 2 10 C3 West
M. Stay Moose C1 2 17 C1 West
N. Wendel Saints C3 2 6 C3 East
A. Nutter Knights D1 2 10 D1 East
P. Connolly Mallards 2 8 A
J. Girgash Grey Ducks 2 8 D1 West
T. Patronski Fighting Ice Fish 2 5 C2 East
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 2 20 C1 East
D. Volk Chiefs A 2 18 A
K. Braveheart Fighting Loons Black D1 2 11 D1 East
M. Holm Growlers C3 2 12 C3 East
A. Miller Marauders 2 8 C3 West
D. Schaefer Northern Horde 2 17 D1 West
D. Olson No Stars 2 10 D2
E. Reetz Knights D1 2 10 D1 East
W. Allen French Toilets 2 10 B3 West
E. Johnston Yellow Jackets 2 6 B3 East
S. Cloutier Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 2 15 C3 West
K. Swanson Bulldogs 2 17 C1 West
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 2 11 B1 East
K. ONeill Hussars 2 17 D2
S. Massey Hooligans 2 14 D1 West
T. Gillard Lakers B2 2 6 B2
D. Swanson Blade Runners 2 14 C3 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 2 15 C2 West
T. Hudachek Wolf-Rayets 2 15 D1 West
J. Sams Grey Ducks 2 17 D1 West
T. Kamin Chaos 2 20 B3 East
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 2 18 D2
D. Sommerness Spiders 2 13 C3 West
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 2 11 B3 East
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 2 20 C3 East
C. Johnson Outlaws B2 2 10 B2
M. Trecker Chiefs A 2 11 A
G. Brekke Knights C1 2 8 C1 East
A. Moy Fighting Walleye Blue 2 23 C3 West
T. Schultz Chaos 2 17 B3 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 2 18 C3 East
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 2 10 C1 East
A. Touchon Wildcats C3 2 15 C3 East
M. Krause Royals C2 2 9 C2 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 2 13 C1 East
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C1 2 5 C1 East
P. Overgaard Ice Cobras 2 3 D1 West
B. Blue Bold North C3 2 19 C3 West
J. Pilacinski Shame On Ice C1 2 5 C1 East
R. Desvousges Saints B3 2 8 B3 East
J. Fieldman Fighting Loons White D1 2 11 D1 East
L. Curtis Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 2 17 C1 West
S. Himmelberger Zephyrs B2 2 20 B2
K. Ronneberg Spiders 2 11 C3 West
A. Jensen Mastodons B2 2 10 B2
A. Keller Troopers C3 2 19 C3 West
J. Ingle Hussars 2 6 D2
D. Esrig Leafs B2 2 10 B2
M. Belaen Zamboni Mafia 2 7 Beginner
D. Bolles Spitfires 2 15 C1 West
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club 2 15 C3 West
M. Lundeen Spartans Gold C2 2 6 C2 East
M. Knutson Moose C1 2 3 C1 West
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 2 13 C1 West
J. Romo Mastodons C1 2 18 C1 East
S. Larson Knights D1 2 9 D1 East
O. Pagnon Pines C3 2 17 C3 West
P. Hennessy Mastodons B2 2 8 B2
D. Everett Mallards 2 20 A
C. Krueger Grey Ducks 2 13 D1 West
L. Wood Troopers C3 2 8 C3 West
J. Welch Fighting Ice Fish 2 17 C2 East
J. Rosenberg Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 2 17 D1 East
J. Goeller Spitfires 2 11 C1 West
S. Falls Jets 2 7 C1 East
A. Schuelke Spartans Gold C2 2 16 C2 East
B. Holm Leftovers 2 24 B2
D. Grover Saints C3 2 17 C3 East
K. Raff Sled Dogs B3 2 9 B3 West
N. Monsein Mallards 2 9 A
B. Hirano Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
A. Frederick Miners 1 7 A
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 1 18 C3 West
V. Lorain Polar Knights 1 9 Beginner
P. Cassidy Arctic Wolves 1 4 C3 East
T. Schmitz Fighting Walleye C2 1 3 C2 East
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 1 16 D2
R. McGuire Norsemen C2 1 16 C2 West
B. Harris Sharks with frickin lasers 1 16 D1 East
P. Resch Knights C1 1 17 C1 East
J. Lenz Trash Pandas 1 22 D2
J. Hulsebusch Wildcats C3 1 13 C3 East
B. Nierengarten Swamp Monsters 1 23 B1 East
J. Hickerson Ice Cobras 1 2 D1 West
M. Ruhland Bold North C3 1 16 C3 West
R. Orbidan Fighting Loons Black B3 1 14 B3 West
J. Thurk Leafs B2 1 9 B2
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B2 1 3 B2
C. Dehmlow Minnesota Mild C2 1 3 C2 West
A. Faust Minnesota Loons 1 13 B3 East
M. Lalim Kodiaks 1 20 B1 West
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 1 18 B2
D. Robbins Mosquitos C1 1 9 C1 East
J. Stone Troopers C3 1 13 C3 West
J. Gesch Fighting Walleye C1 1 17 C1 East
J. Wambach Bold North C3 1 7 C3 West
T. Possehl Chiefs A 1 6 A
S. Curtin Northern Horde 1 13 D1 West
C. Vittetoe Minnesota Loons 1 19 B3 East
J. MacDonald Venom B3 1 15 B3 West
B. Levorson Mallards 1 21 A
J. Cegla Wildcats C2 1 19 C2 West
L. Harry Monster Squad 1 7 B3 West
A. Bowes Cavemen 1 9 C1 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs A 1 14 A
M. Muck Lakers C2 1 5 C2 East
J. Krech Nordeasters 1 12 C3 West
R. Martin Sled Dogs B3 1 17 B3 West
K. Stanek Wildcats C3 1 12 C3 East
M. Thomas Rack Attack C2 1 10 C2 East
C. Beckman Norsemen B3 1 17 B3 East
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas C1 1 8 C1 East
S. Widell Chiefs B3 1 11 B3 West
M. Christensen Capitals 1 6 A
B. Mershrod Polar Knights 1 10 Beginner
N. Hofmann Blue Ox 1 16 C3 East
S. Bigness Rebellion 1 19 C2 West
A. Burks Grey Ducks 1 9 D1 West
J. Garberg Fighting Walleye Blue 1 15 C3 West
D. Schuster Spiders 1 4 C3 West
O. Evenson Lakers B1 1 22 B1 West
A. Buechner Growlers C3 1 19 C3 East
P. Miller Spartans C1 1 6 C1 West
C. Docken Outlaws B2 1 17 B2
B. Pupp Kan Jammers D1 1 15 D1 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 1 18 B3 West
E. Svendsen Minnesota Mallards 1 11 C3 East
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 1 10 C3 West
M. Opsal Outlaws B1 1 17 B1 East
D. Schultz Royals C1 1 16 C1 West
C. Harley Ice Cobras 1 9 D1 West
M. Johnson Bold North C3 1 12 C3 West
P. Seitz Leafs B2 1 12 B2
J. King Spitfires 1 6 C1 West
C. Turnquist Norsemen C1 1 15 C1 West
A. Enestvedt Knights D1 1 13 D1 East
T. Khambata Troopers C3 1 11 C3 West
D. Lee Spartans C1 1 19 C1 West
J. Welle Team America 1 14 A
G. Anderson Chiefs A 1 15 A
L. Chan Spartans B2 1 6 B2
C. Mollenkamp House Hippos 1 11 B1 West
S. Colbert Sled Dogs B3 1 6 B3 West
J. Pusey Troopers C3 1 7 C3 West
R. Byrne Royals C1 1 8 C1 West
N. Eimers Fighting Loons Red B3 1 14 B3 East
G. Smith Wood Knocks 1 9 C3 East
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 1 9 D1 East
B. Pearson Spartans B2 1 6 B2
K. Curry Sharks 1 21 C1 East
M. Bean Knights C1 1 10 C1 East
R. Waldron Blue Ox 1 12 C3 East
R. Benson Grey Ducks 1 17 D1 West
P. Bartosh Rack Attack C2 1 10 C2 East
N. Wilson Mosquitos C2 1 17 C2 West
B. Yablonsky Polar Knights 1 10 Beginner
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 1 4 D1 West
J. Ahlers Spartans Gold C2 1 11 C2 East
J. Ryan Maroons Black 1 8 C2 East
R. Padua Spartans C3 1 9 C3 East
B. Bagley Minnesota Mild C2 1 2 C2 West
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 1 9 D2
D. Messall Wood Knocks 1 15 C3 East
D. Boeke Moose Black 1 5 C2 West
C. Krause