Stats - Twin Cities

2023-24 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Penalty minutes

Player Team Penalty minutes Games Tier
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 58 15 B2
D. Silavong Monster Squad 50 15 B3 West
J. Urlaub Lumberjacks B2 48 20 B2
A. Miller Bulldogs 47 20 C1 West
M. Pilot Grizzlies 44 22 A
A. Taylor Maroons Black 44 22 C2 East
Z. Ericson Leftovers 42 23 B2
L. Kishel Spartans Black C2 40 18 C2 West
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B2 40 20 B2
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C2 38 18 C2 East
B. Falk Cavemen 36 19 C1 West
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 35 16 B2
N. Akers Hooligans 35 11 D1 West
N. Lagos Maroons Black 34 20 C2 East
M. Yuen Chaos 34 23 B3 East
C. Davis Saints C3 34 19 C3 East
T. Anderson Leafs B3 34 14 B3 West
R. Majerus Maroons White 34 21 C2 East
M. Seeger Spartans C1 34 21 C1 West
S. Wickstrom Miners 33 18 A
D. Robbins Mosquitos C1 33 9 C1 East
L. Hinton Ligers 32 18 B1 East
T. Martin Sharks 32 15 C1 East
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 32 15 B2
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B2 32 20 B2
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 32 18 B2
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 32 18 B2
J. Kramer Lakers B1 32 22 B1 West
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 32 18 D1 East
J. McWilliams Miners 32 22 A
R. Berg Lakers C2 32 17 C2 East
R. Tatton Taz Devils 31 17 C1 East
M. Andrews Cavemen 30 19 C1 West
J. Olson Venom B3 30 18 B3 West
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 30 21 B2
D. Ginter Maroons C1 30 23 C1 West
B. Scholl Maroons Black 30 21 C2 East
J. Uebel Anchors 30 20 C2 East
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 30 17 C2 East
J. Birnie Kodiaks 30 15 B1 West
M. Mettee Gold Rush 30 16 C3 East
A. Lecy Sharks 30 25 C1 East
B. Rache Venom B3 30 24 B3 West
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 30 14 B3 East
B. Loots Wildcats C2 29 20 C2 West
M. Scholl Maroons Black 29 13 C2 East
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 28 24 D2
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 28 16 C2 East
T. Olson Nordiques B2 28 13 B2
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 28 17 B1 West
A. Soderquist Nordiques B2 28 11 B2
M. Anderson Ligers 28 14 B1 East
D. Hill Grizzlies 27 12 A
T. Gervais Outlaws B2 26 16 B2
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs C1 26 16 C1 West
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 26 20 C1 East
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons Red B3 26 21 B3 East
N. Kettner Pines C3 26 17 C3 West
G. Page Knights D1 26 17 D1 East
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 26 12 B1 East
P. Volk Cavemen 26 18 C1 West
S. Conley Taz Devils 25 18 C1 East
C. Remick Spitfires 25 9 C1 West
S. Gravelle Spartans B2 24 20 B2
B. Conway Barons 24 19 B3 West
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 24 22 D1 West
S. Lines Chiefs B2 24 22 B2
T. Kamin Chaos 24 20 B3 East
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 24 19 B1 West
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 24 23 C1 East
M. Zeitz Sharks 24 22 C1 East
G. Faust Mallards 24 21 A
E. Peterson Venom B3 24 11 B3 West
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C1 24 14 C1 East
L. Arel Outlaws B2 24 19 B2
N. Jonas Spartans Gold B3 24 16 B3 East
E. Fielder Mosquitos C2 24 23 C2 West
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 24 18 C1 West
C. Brower Marauders 24 20 C3 West
B. Falk Moose Black 24 18 C2 West
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 24 20 B1 East
J. Resch Knights C1 23 15 C1 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 23 9 D2
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 23 15 B3 West
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 22 18 B3 West
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 22 22 C1 West
D. Haas Venom B3 22 13 B3 West
G. Zupfer Norsemen C1 22 14 C1 West
A. Dorner Boreal Hockey Club 22 10 C3 West
K. Walker Spartans Black B3 22 23 B3 East
A. Tuccitto Chiefs A 22 14 A
J. Wenck Moose Black 22 19 C2 West
A. Hurt Wildcats C2 22 18 C2 West
J. Reuter Mad Dogs 22 22 B1 West
J. Lee Wildcats C3 22 17 C3 East
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 22 20 C1 East
J. Schauer Outlaws B1 22 19 B1 East
L. Cunningham Ligers 22 12 B1 East
E. Furlich Bulldogs 22 22 C1 West
J. Fromm Venom B1 22 13 B1 East
A. Herrick Capitals 22 18 A
J. Holton Sharks 22 21 C1 East
R. Isaacson Troopers C3 22 17 C3 West
J. Leiviska River Pirates 22 22 B3 West
A. Dorner Moose Black 22 15 C2 West
L. Hedine Leafs B2 21 18 B2
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 21 11 B3 East
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 21 9 C2 West
C. Grassel Grizzlies 20 23 A
V. Pelcl Gold Rush 20 23 C3 East
D. Campbell Summit Stout 20 19 B1 East
R. Kreuser Saints C2 20 20 C2 East
D. Hadbawnik Knights C2 20 15 C2 West
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 20 19 B1 East
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B2 20 20 B2
J. Roers Miners 20 16 A
M. Spadino Mallards 20 22 A
J. Wells Miners 20 19 A
Z. Boucher Venom B3 20 22 B3 West
S. Grayson Wild 20 9 B2
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 20 17 B1 East
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 20 19 B2
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 20 19 C2 West
M. Anderson Wild 20 17 B2
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 20 17 C3 East
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 20 21 B2
K. Vierkant Venom B3 20 17 B3 West
D. Mirelez Spartans Black B3 20 24 B3 East
B. Rose Team America 20 23 A
P. Gellerman Chiefs B3 20 16 B3 West
M. Waltman Leftovers 20 10 B2
J. Conway No Stars 20 20 D2
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 20 16 C1 East
M. Schreier Hussars 20 16 D2
J. Eischens Kodiaks 20 17 B1 West
R. Affolter Venom B3 20 22 B3 West
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 20 18 D1 West
M. Thorp Spartans B2 20 15 B2
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs B3 20 19 B3 West
M. Schreiber Growlers A 19 15 A
T. Stinar Leafs B3 18 13 B3 West
T. Montgomery Miners 18 18 A
E. Brainerd Chaos 18 20 B3 East
B. Felber Cavemen 18 18 C1 West
M. Holloway Capitals 18 16 A
T. Newstrom Leafs B2 18 18 B2
J. Heller Piranhas 18 22 B1 West
S. McIntyre Norsemen B3 18 19 B3 East
J. Stribbell Pines C2 18 22 C2 West
G. Squires Summit Stout 18 15 B1 East
C. Gram Spitfires 18 17 C1 West
L. Ricke Renegades 18 18 D1 East
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 18 16 B1 East
K. Swanson Bulldogs 18 17 C1 West
T. Kelly Growlers A 18 15 A
D. Vogtman Monster Squad 18 22 B3 West
T. Thompson Spartans Black B3 18 21 B3 East
L. Morrison Spartans Black B3 18 14 B3 East
J. Cramblit Arctic Wolves 18 20 C3 East
D. Salamone Spartans C1 18 16 C1 West
K. Miller Royals C1 18 17 C1 West
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C3 18 15 C3 West
B. Ruud Cavemen 18 16 C1 West
J. Piazza Phantoms 18 19 B3 West
N. Karp Venom B1 18 19 B1 East
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 18 14 B1 East
J. Dean Northern Gators 18 16 C1 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 18 21 C2 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs A 18 14 A
T. Oberstar Wildcats C2 18 18 C2 West
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B2 18 21 B2
B. Vogt Maroons Black 18 20 C2 East
A. Larson Leftovers 17 18 B2
G. Farner Zephyrs C1 17 10 C1 West
B. Pearson Chaos 16 19 B3 East
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 16 19 B3 East
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B2 16 17 B2
M. Michlin Venom B3 16 13 B3 West
M. Wiski Troopers C3 16 15 C3 West
L. Byrlev Maroons White 16 16 C2 East
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 16 14 A
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 16 15 B3 East
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 16 20 C3 East
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 16 17 C1 West
E. Frazier Saints C2 16 23 C2 East
C. Carey Knights C2 16 17 C2 West
G. Olson Grey Ducks 16 13 D1 West
S. Schuster Capitals 16 16 A
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 16 20 C3 East
S. Anderson Troopers C1 16 21 C1 West
G. Martinez Minnesota Loons 16 14 B3 East
E. Fisher Kodiaks 16 17 B1 West
D. Salmi Saints C2 16 24 C2 East
E. Winter Royals C1 16 13 C1 West
E. Wolff Sharks 16 21 C1 East
B. Millard Miners 16 15 A
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 16 23 C2 East
B. Harris Wild 16 18 B2
M. More Landsharks 16 16 B3 East
D. Boucher Spartans Black C2 16 20 C2 West
T. Danielson Chiefs A 16 16 A
T. Botsford Venom B1 16 13 B1 East
R. Roth Grizzlies 16 18 A
M. Underwood Ice Sages 16 16 D1 East
F. Hosack Pines D1 16 20 D1 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 16 23 B3 East
N. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 16 15 D1 East
D. Deeb Rack Attack C2 16 9 C2 East
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 16 16 B2
P. Becker Lakers C2 16 14 C2 East
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 16 17 B2
J. Andres Spiders 16 18 C3 West
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 16 19 B1 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 16 7 C2 East
A. Bitz Chaos 16 17 B3 East
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 16 15 C3 West
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 16 21 C3 West
T. Pink Lakers C2 16 15 C2 East
T. Krough Gold Rush 16 21 C3 East
T. Pettis Bulldogs 16 15 C1 West
B. Whiting Shame On Ice D1 16 16 D1 East
D. Lindberg Fighting Loons C3 16 19 C3 West
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C2 16 16 C2 West
J. Driscoll Black Ice 16 18 C3 East
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 15 8 B2
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 15 19 B1 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 15 12 C1 West
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 15 10 C3 West
D. LaTour Bulldogs 15 13 C1 West
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 14 20 B1 West
D. Jensen Troopers C1 14 16 C1 West
A. Fowler Mallards 14 21 A
E. McGillivray Phantoms 14 15 B3 West
B. Nevison Nordeasters 14 10 C3 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 14 19 C1 West
J. Jarvey Spartans Black C2 14 14 C2 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 14 22 C2 West
D. Boucher Spartans Gold C2 14 18 C2 East
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 14 18 B2
F. Rush Kodiaks 14 15 B1 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 14 18 C2 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 14 8 B2
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 14 15 C3 West
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 14 19 B3 East
R. Riepe Moose Black 14 17 C2 West
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 14 17 B2
C. Tatton Taz Devils 14 15 C1 East
S. Massey Hooligans 14 14 D1 West
C. Gralish Minnesota Mild C2 14 17 C2 West
C. Belisle Taz Devils 14 18 C1 East
A. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 14 18 B2
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 14 13 C1 West
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 14 14 B3 East
J. Calderon Spartans B2 14 23 B2
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 14 19 B2
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 14 14 B1 West
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 14 20 C3 East
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild C1 14 22 C1 East
A. Kitzenberg Spartans Black B3 14 17 B3 East
J. Hulse Nordiques B1 14 22 B1 East
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild C1 14 13 C1 East
K. Mensing Fighting Loons Red B3 14 19 B3 East
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club 14 20 C3 West
D. Kettwick No Stars 14 21 D2
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 14 8 B2
N. Miligoulo Arctic Wolves 14 19 C3 East
B. Sutton Northern Horde 14 9 D1 West
R. Andre Sled Dogs B3 14 14 B3 West
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 14 23 B1 West
R. Thilmany Venom B3 14 14 B3 West
M. Kjome Mallards 14 22 A
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C1 14 17 C1 East
G. Dennison Saints B3 14 18 B3 East
D. Vechell Lumberjacks B1 14 12 B1 East
J. Hummel Nordeasters 14 8 C3 West
G. Moerke Blue Ox 14 13 C3 East
M. Jones Mastodons B2 14 14 B2
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 14 19 B2
R. Sorge Arctic Wolves 14 17 C3 East
D. Mirelez Maroons C1 14 20 C1 West
T. Ostergren Sharks 14 22 C1 East
S. Koehnen Spartans Black B3 14 20 B3 East
D. Knoll River Pirates 14 20 B3 West
B. Holzem Venom B3 14 17 B3 West
B. Thorpe Anchors 14 5 C2 East
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 14 19 B2
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 14 3 B2
T. Wilsey Capitals 14 18 A
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 14 18 B1 West
L. Beltnick No Stars 14 21 D2
P. Lance Sharks 12 18 C1 East
J. Berger No Stars 12 15 D2
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 12 19 C3 West
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 12 16 B1 West
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 12 22 B1 East
D. Fors Wood Knocks 12 18 C3 East
B. Rix Maroons C1 12 23 C1 West
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 12 20 D1 East
S. Miller Monster Squad 12 19 B3 West
B. Polinske Rack Attack B3 12 21 B3 East
J. Thilmany Venom B1 12 17 B1 East
C. Hickok Grizzlies 12 17 A
M. Hicks Pines D1 12 15 D1 East
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets 12 19 D1 West
E. Berman Ice Hogs 12 15 B2
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 12 12 C1 East
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 12 19 B1 West
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 12 16 B1 East
W. Orenstein River Pirates 12 20 B3 West
D. Ennenga Cavemen 12 16 C1 West
F. Mumford Black Ice 12 16 C3 East
D. Schaefer Northern Horde 12 17 D1 West
R. Tegan Ligers 12 16 B1 East
P. Carlson Pines C2 12 20 C2 West
P. Lichty Sled Dogs B3 12 15 B3 West
J. Goode Dusty Penguins 12 16 B1 West
S. McIntyre Norsemen C1 12 16 C1 West
J. Kaler Spartans C1 12 16 C1 West
T. Schultz Chaos 12 17 B3 East
B. Gross Anchors 12 19 C2 East
Z. Reichert Leafs B2 12 19 B2
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 12 22 C3 West
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 12 14 B3 East
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 12 16 C3 West
B. Foote Norsemen C2 12 15 C2 West
Z. Tormoen Ice Breakers 12 19 B3 East
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Black B3 12 12 B3 West
N. Bhavsar Rebellion 12 17 C2 West
L. Heiser Chiefs B2 12 17 B2
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 12 16 B2
G. Kreisinger Nordiques B1 12 9 B1 East
J. Ranheim Norsemen C1 12 19 C1 West
J. Lowinske Northern Divers 12 19 D2
B. Herdegen River Pirates 12 21 B3 West
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 12 22 C3 West
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 12 17 C3 East
B. Halicki Saints C2 12 22 C2 East
S. Poska Wild 12 14 B2
O. Pagnon Pines C2 12 19 C2 West
J. MacDonald Venom B3 12 15 B3 West
M. Fairbanks Team America 12 23 A
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 12 16 C1 East
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club 12 21 C3 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 12 13 C3 East
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 12 14 C1 West
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 12 15 C2 West
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 12 21 B3 West
P. Theobald Arctic Wolves 12 18 C3 East
E. Jensen Mastodons B2 12 13 B2
M. Mettee Spiders 12 7 C3 West
E. Pletsch Ice Hogs 12 17 B2
D. Topley River Pirates 12 20 B3 West
T. Notermann Lake Monsters 12 16 D2
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 12 20 B3 West
Z. Riutta Les Etoiles du Nord B3 12 14 B3 East
M. Marshall Mastodons B2 12 12 B2
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 12 23 C3 West
M. McNaughton Spitfires 12 15 C1 West
A. Wilson Marauders 12 20 C3 West
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 12 22 D1 East
C. Gast Wood Knocks 12 18 C3 East
B. Johnson Ice Weasels 12 19 D2
S. Livdahl Rebellion 12 18 C2 West
A. Turner Chiefs B2 12 17 B2
D. Perera Leafs B3 12 16 B3 West
S. Johnson Lakers B2 12 20 B2
J. Hormel Saints C2 12 22 C2 East
J. Lee River Pirates 12 21 B3 West
B. Jonas Fighting Loons C3 12 23 C3 West
D. Rhoe Sled Dogs B3 12 17 B3 West
B. Koskie Northern Gators 12 14 C1 West
K. Gardner Bulldogs 12 20 C1 West
E. Madsen Boreal Hockey Club 12 20 C3 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord B3 12 15 B3 East
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 12 17 C3 East
T. Goodin Hooligans 12 16 D1 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 12 18 C1 East
A. Hughes Spartans Gold B3 12 13 B3 East
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 12 15 C3 West
D. Pahl Growlers A 12 15 A
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 12 18 D2
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 12 18 C2 West
S. Livdahl Saints C2 12 24 C2 East
J. Peterson Summit Stout 12 16 B1 East
E. Reyes Rack Attack B3 12 19 B3 East
P. Morris Blue Ox 12 17 C3 East
H. Loven Nordiques B1 12 16 B1 East
C. Hafner Nordiques B1 11 22 B1 East
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 11 23 B1 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen B3 10 19 B3 East
J. Johnston Lakers B2 10 18 B2
P. Resch Saints C3 10 16 C3 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 10 20 C1 East
A. Ledo Leafs B3 10 11 B3 West
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 10 9 C3 West
A. Falk Lakers B1 10 21 B1 West
C. Palahniuk Ligers 10 16 B1 East
J. Vick Saints B3 10 14 B3 East
R. Collins Knights C1 10 20 C1 East
S. Bebus Ice Sages 10 19 D1 East
E. Hildrum Venom B3 10 18 B3 West
W. Knowles Leafs B3 10 12 B3 West
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 10 18 C2 West
J. Perttunen Fighting Piranhas B3 10 19 B3 West
F. Odermann Bold North D2 10 18 D2
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 10 15 C2 East
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 10 21 C3 West
M. Storey Shame On Ice C1 10 14 C1 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 10 22 D1 East
J. Jez Kan Jammers D1 10 14 D1 West
J. Parrott Spartans Black B3 10 24 B3 East
T. Johnson Spiders 10 15 C3 West
J. Malone Royals C2 10 18 C2 East
J. Hanson Troopers C1 10 17 C1 West
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 10 20 B3 East
D. Heimer Grizzlies 10 22 A
C. Jorel Chiefs A 10 17 A
T. Elmer Venom B1 10 12 B1 East
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B2 10 21 B2
N. Schultz Leafs B3 10 19 B3 West
Z. Shaw Mallards 10 13 A
M. Reynolds Pines D1 10 21 D1 East
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 10 19 D1 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 10 16 D1 East
B. Vesall Moose C1 10 19 C1 West
A. Hepola House Hippos 10 19 B1 West
M. Wiski Blue Ox 10 13 C3 East
D. Sommerness Spiders 10 13 C3 West
S. Wigen Royals C1 10 18 C1 West
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 10 21 C1 West
J. Jasper Arctic Wolves 10 23 C3 East
T. Wolfe Jets 10 8 C1 East
B. Skarda Spartans B2 10 19 B2
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 10 21 B2
P. Fitch Nordiques B1 10 16 B1 East
C. Ayala Anchors 10 16 C2 East
E. Pletsch Barons 10 12 B3 West
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 10 11 B3 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 10 21 D2
C. Leclaire Piranhas 10 16 B1 West
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 10 20 D1 East
A. Tovb Fighting Loons White D1 10 19 D1 East
B. Leininger Blade Runners 10 10 C3 East
C. Carlson Miners 10 19 A
M. Gilsdorf Fighting Piranhas B3 10 17 B3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 10 17 B1 East
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 10 15 C3 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C1 10 21 C1 East
M. Walvatne Black Ice 10 19 C3 East
L. Monahan Northern Horde 10 18 D1 West
D. Grover Saints C3 10 17 C3 East
K. Raff Sled Dogs B3 10 9 B3 West
S. Tonneson Mastodons B2 10 17 B2
J. Dudovitz Mallards 10 20 A
T. Krough Spiders 10 10 C3 West
T. Eckwright Fighting Walleye Black 10 23 C3 East
S. Yunker Leafs B3 10 13 B3 West
M. Berger No Stars 10 20 D2
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 10 20 C3 East
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 10 19 C1 West
C. Howe Outlaws B2 10 10 B2
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 10 18 B2
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 10 21 B1 West
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 10 17 B1 East
C. Raehsler Yellow Jackets 10 19 B3 East
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 10 16 C3 East
D. Evenson Saints C2 10 14 C2 East
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 10 13 B3 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde 10 22 D1 West
B. Felber Mastodons C1 10 18 C1 East
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 10 17 B2
D. Wilson Taz Devils 10 20 C1 East
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 10 19 D1 East
J. Tift Anchors 10 14 C2 East
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 10 17 C1 East
C. Kaszas Leafs B3 10 16 B3 West
B. Pupp Kan Jammers D1 10 15 D1 West
C. Soderquist Spartans Gold B3 10 17 B3 East
B. Rix Maroons White 10 15 C2 East
B. Koskie Saints B3 10 22 B3 East
J. Watson Lakers C2 10 17 C2 East
P. Kotta House Hippos 10 18 B1 West
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 10 20 B2
S. Poganski Mallards 10 20 A
B. Foote Norsemen B3 10 17 B3 East
T. Khambata Troopers C3 10 11 C3 West
D. Lee Spartans C1 10 19 C1 West
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 10 18 C1 East
T. Le Mastodons C1 10 22 C1 East
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 10 22 B2
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 10 10 C2 East
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 10 17 C1 East
N. Eimers Fighting Loons Red B3 10 14 B3 East
D. Draheim Summit Stout 10 12 B1 East
C. Flugum Capitals 10 7 A
D. Hadbawnik Knights C1 10 15 C1 East
N. Monsein Mallards 10 9 A
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 10 16 C2 East
J. Kaler Taz Devils 10 17 C1 East
P. Green Nordiques B2 10 19 B2
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black B3 10 10 B3 West
S. Flesher Rebellion 10 19 C2 West
D. Pickering Moose Black 10 13 C2 West
P. Sutton Norsemen B3 10 11 B3 East
D. Karels Gold Rush 10 21 C3 East
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Red B3 10 20 B3 East
B. Campbell Swamp Monsters 10 23 B1 East
S. Fischer Chiefs A 10 16 A
R. Berg Lake Monsters 10 12 D2
J. Fisher Knights C2 10 19 C2 West
S. Cotch Moose C1 10 17 C1 West
A. Brosam Sled Dogs C1 10 11 C1 East
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 10 6 C3 West
J. Jordan Pines D1 10 18 D1 East
J. Nagle Royals C1 10 16 C1 West
J. Phelps Saints C2 10 22 C2 East
C. Siemback Saints B3 10 19 B3 East
B. Gelling Spartans B2 10 19 B2
B. Goldenman Rack Attack C2 10 18 C2 East
A. Benson Lakers B2 10 20 B2
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 10 20 D1 East
D. Johnson HipCzechs 10 20 B1 West
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 10 20 B1 East
S. Curtin No Stars 10 21 D2
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye Blue 10 12 C3 West
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye C2 10 19 C2 East
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 10 21 B2
A. Haveles Rebellion 10 19 C2 West
R. Nulty Troopers C3 10 11 C3 West
D. Gustafson Bold North C3 10 13 C3 West
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B2 10 14 B2
K. Anderson Barons 10 16 B3 West
C. Boos Lakers B1 10 19 B1 West
T. Atchison Mad Dogs 10 17 B1 West
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 10 14 A
J. Rosene Lake Monsters 10 20 D2
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 10 21 C2 East
S. Rich Ice Cobras 10 23 D1 West
G. Anderson Chiefs A 10 15 A
Z. Cory Phantoms 10 20 B3 West
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 10 19 B3 East
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 10 19 B2
C. Siemback Northern Gators 10 17 C1 West
J. Seufzer Chiefs B2 10 16 B2
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 8 16 C3 East
R. Bell Ligers 8 18 B1 East
R. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 8 18 B3 West
M. Whaley Knights C1 8 11 C1 East
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 8 18 B1 West
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 8 20 B1 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 8 17 C3 East
T. Gilardi Barons 8 16 B3 West
M. Johnson Capitals 8 19 A
J. Valento Spartans Gold C2 8 18 C2 East
A. Peter Wild 8 13 B2
R. Monge Moose Black 8 19 C2 West
A. Westad Bold North C3 8 9 C3 West
J. Jarvey Lakers C2 8 11 C2 East
M. McGarvey Wild 8 13 B2
T. Goodmanson House Hippos 8 14 B1 West
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 8 13 B1 East
W. Knowles Leafs B2 8 7 B2
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 8 16 B3 West
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 8 8 B3 East
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 8 15 C2 East
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 8 12 B2
J. Peterson Hussars 8 9 D2
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 8 15 C3 West
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 8 20 C1 East
B. Sensibaugh Miners 8 21 A
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 8 18 B3 East
R. Isaacson Growlers C3 8 12 C3 East
P. Tischleder Phantoms 8 16 B3 West
A. Frisell Sharks 8 7 C1 East
A. Goodship Grizzlies 8 21 A
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 8 13 B1 West
R. Logan Norsemen C1 8 16 C1 West
J. Koehler Minnesota Mild C2 8 17 C2 West
G. Spillman Venom B3 8 13 B3 West
M. Kesti Miners 8 15 A
R. Penningroth Barons 8 19 B3 West
E. Barber Outlaws B2 8 16 B2
C. Warner Ice Weasels 8 16 D2
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 8 20 D1 West
M. Cepress Shame On Ice D1 8 19 D1 East
P. Rudolph River Pirates 8 10 B3 West
J. Pletcher Wild 8 15 B2
T. Olson Mastodons C1 8 20 C1 East
R. Largent Ice Hogs 8 19 B2
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 8 13 C3 West
A. Kern Wildcats C3 8 15 C3 East
R. Shea Ice Weasels 8 22 D2
E. Barahona Growlers A 8 14 A
J. Elias Northern Horde 8 16 D1 West
J. Valento Spartans Black C2 8 16 C2 West
E. Eibon Mastodons B2 8 17 B2
D. Cory Phantoms 8 18 B3 West
T. Teske Spartans B2 8 19 B2
C. Najjar Maroons Black 8 20 C2 East
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 8 21 C1 East
C. Havlik HipCzechs 8 17 B1 West
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 8 23 C2 East
A. Wright Royals C2 8 15 C2 East
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 8 17 D1 East
R. Nieters Venom B1 8 16 B1 East
R. Schuldt Piranhas 8 21 B1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 8 19 D1 East
B. Nevison Maroons Black 8 22 C2 East
A. Stevens French Toilets 8 17 B3 West
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 8 20 B1 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 8 18 C3 East
N. Tervola Royals C1 8 19 C1 West
T. Olson Cavemen 8 17 C1 West
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 8 18 B3 East
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 8 16 D1 West
S. McKinlay Leftovers 8 10 B2
Z. Akins Grizzlies 8 20 A
J. Ursu Norsemen C1 8 12 C1 West
P. Brehl Sled Dogs C1 8 20 C1 East
I. McIntosh Capitals 8 17 A
A. Olitzky Renegades 8 4 D1 East
A. Reville Spartans C1 8 11 C1 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 8 19 C3 West
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 8 18 C3 East
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 8 21 D1 West
C. Schroeder HipCzechs 8 22 B1 West
B. Donnell Fighting Walleye Blue 8 20 C3 West
T. Goodmanson Summit Stout 8 9 B1 East
W. Hebert Bold North C3 8 17 C3 West
N. Cornell River Pirates 8 21 B3 West
B. DeLude Landsharks 8 18 B3 East
D. Ries Saints C3 8 11 C3 East
S. LaCombe Spartans Black C2 8 17 C2 West
B. Ranalla Ligers 8 13 B1 East
B. Dorff House Hippos 8 17 B1 West
B. Krech Blade Runners 8 16 C3 East
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 8 22 B2
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 8 18 C3 West
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 8 19 C2 West
B. Sticha Spartans C1 8 13 C1 West
A. Carpenter Piranhas 8 18 B1 West
B. Harris Sharks with frickin lasers 8 16 D1 East
J. Errigo Ice Sages 8 18 D1 East
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 8 17 C1 East
B. Keller Growlers C3 8 22 C3 East
P. Holappa Maroons C1 8 20 C1 West
J. Thurk Leafs B2 8 9 B2
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 8 16 C1 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 8 15 C3 West
E. Parker Mastodons C1 8 16 C1 East
P. Ziegler Outlaws B2 8 18 B2
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 8 13 C2 East
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 8 16 C1 West
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 8 19 B3 East
C. Ramirez Pines D1 8 18 D1 East
S. Johnson Fighting Loons Red B3 8 12 B3 East
D. Cup Pines C2 8 15 C2 West
D. Lundell Leftovers 8 20 B2
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 8 17 C1 West
R. Benson Gold Rush 8 21 C3 East
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 8 19 C2 East
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 8 11 B2
N. Havlik Summit Stout 8 17 B1 East
D. Volk Chiefs A 8 18 A
K. Egan Moose C1 8 14 C1 West
T. Promersberger Sharks 8 12 C1 East
J. Garberg Fighting Walleye Blue 8 15 C3 West
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 8 19 C3 West
C. Krause Royals C2 8 13 C2 East
M. McAlpin Norsemen C2 8 15 C2 West
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 8 13 D1 West
B. Nelson Chaos 8 22 B3 East
C. Jensen Anchors 8 15 C2 East
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 8 18 B3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black B3 8 7 B3 West
C. Arcand Knights C1 8 16 C1 East
J. Romain Barons 8 20 B3 West
J. Lee Saints B3 8 21 B3 East
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 8 17 C3 East
R. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 8 13 C3 West
B. Enyart Pines C2 8 19 C2 West
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 8 11 B3 East
J. Williams Chiefs B3 8 14 B3 West
J. Wells Rack Attack B3 8 9 B3 East
S. Brand Venom B1 8 16 B1 East
D. Flaherty Spartans Gold C2 8 10 C2 East
T. Antolak House Hippos 8 15 B1 West
N. Johnson Northern Horde 8 19 D1 West
C. Weiby Mastodons B2 8 18 B2
J. Eckerson Hussars 8 22 D2
B. Brown Hooligans 8 12 D1 West
J. Fish Growlers C3 8 22 C3 East
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 8 14 B2
T. Ristow Ligers 8 19 B1 East
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 8 21 A
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 8 21 D1 East
E. Johnston Troopers C1 8 16 C1 West
N. Beck Wild 8 16 B2
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 8 18 C1 East
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 8 15 B1 East
N. Wilcox Piranhas 8 23 B1 West
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 8 23 D1 East
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 8 14 B1 West
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 8 11 B2
A. Benson Chaos 8 23 B3 East
M. Derr Ice Cobras 8 16 D1 West
M. Batulis Landsharks 8 20 B3 East
G. Potts Spartans C3 8 15 C3 East
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 8 16 B3 East
M. Born Ice Cobras 8 21 D1 West
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 8 20 D1 East
M. Wiens Spartans Gold C2 8 12 C2 East
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs C1 8 21 C1 East
M. Coles Pines D1 8 21 D1 East
A. Litchy Fighting Loons Red B3 8 20 B3 East
D. Trosvig Chiefs B3 8 16 B3 West
E. Joseph Zamboni Mafia 8 8 Beginner
J. Scherer Spartans Gold C2 8 14 C2 East
M. Wellendorf Spartans C3 8 18 C3 East
M. Schroeder Spiders 8 18 C3 West
T. Ranalla Nordiques B2 8 17 B2
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 8 12 D1 West
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 8 17 B1 West
C. Jones Sled Dogs C1 8 18 C1 East
N. Ungaro Spiders 8 12 C3 West
K. Koziara Miners 8 19 A
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 8 19 C1 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C1 8 13 C1 East
B. Cooney Monster Squad 8 10 B3 West
T. Sebahar Leafs B2 8 15 B2
D. Bergsten Chiefs A 8 18 A
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 8 23 C1 West
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 8 17 B1 West
D. Hopperstad Spartans Gold B3 8 20 B3 East
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 8 13 B3 East
C. Zosel Saints B3 8 17 B3 East
J. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 8 5 D1 East
D. Olson Landsharks 8 9 B3 East
A. Ness Mastodons C1 8 15 C1 East
C. Arneson Nordiques B1 8 17 B1 East
K. Nguyen Troopers C3 8 16 C3 West
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 8 7 C1 East
C. Doughty Monster Squad 8 15 B3 West
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 8 18 B1 East
D. Dahlstrom House Hippos 8 16 B1 West
D. Kadrmas Outlaws B1 6 21 B1 East
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 6 13 C3 West
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 6 16 C1 East
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 6 19 C2 West
B. Anderson Mosquitos C1 6 19 C1 East
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 6 11 D1 West
L. Hatch Blue Ox 6 16 C3 East
D. Fors Minnesota Mild C2 6 19 C2 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C1 6 18 C1 East
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 6 14 B2
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 6 19 C1 East
P. Judge Spartans C1 6 19 C1 West
M. Schumacher Piranhas 6 22 B1 West
B. Sutton Sharks with frickin lasers 6 8 D1 East
C. Pink Norsemen C1 6 15 C1 West
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye Blue 6 19 C3 West
J. Moravec Maroons White 6 23 C2 East
G. Griffith Mastodons C1 6 16 C1 East
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 6 15 B3 East
R. Wehrle Chaos 6 6 B3 East
C. Beckman Northern Gators 6 16 C1 West
D. Robbins Mastodons B2 6 17 B2
J. Erickson Lakers B1 6 16 B1 West
J. Resnik Renegades 6 17 D1 East
P. Wyant Monster Squad 6 14 B3 West
C. Jackson Team America 6 23 A
J. Klose Landsharks 6 16 B3 East
S. Flake Nordeasters 6 19 C3 West
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B2 6 20 B2
Z. Hall Knights D1 6 17 D1 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 6 16 C3 East
M. Biesterveld Minnesota Mild C1 6 20 C1 East
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 6 14 D2
J. Cleath Spitfires 6 7 C1 West
R. Collins River Pirates 6 21 B3 West
G. Monteith Nordeasters 6 17 C3 West
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club 6 19 C3 West
D. Danielson Saints C3 6 10 C3 East
G. Graubins Blue Ox 6 8 C3 East
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 6 19 B2
J. Miller Northern Divers 6 18 D2
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 6 15 C3 East
J. Bieniek Chaos 6 22 B3 East
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 6 15 D2
R. Olsen Royals C1 6 11 C1 West
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 6 13 C1 East
J. Blaney Team America 6 20 A
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 6 20 B1 West
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 6 18 B3 East
A. Fletcher Northern Horde 6 17 D1 West
D. Scheible French Toilets 6 23 B3 West
T. Strand Mallards 6 16 A
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 6 19 C2 West
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 6 23 C2 East
M. McAlpin Royals C1 6 17 C1 West
T. Kamin Lakers B2 6 16 B2
B. Baker Ligers 6 14 B1 East
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 6 17 C3 East
K. Hanson River Pirates 6 17 B3 West
P. Judge Spartans Gold B3 6 16 B3 East
A. Urban Leafs B3 6 17 B3 West
K. Woods Hooligans 6 18 D1 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 6 13 B2
T. Mason Capitals 6 12 A
B. Janiak Polar Knights 6 10 Beginner
M. Zarras Arctic Wolves 6 22 C3 East
B. Powers Saints B3 6 16 B3 East
B. Warnke Nordeasters 6 19 C3 West
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets 6 19 D1 West
E. Cornett Barons 6 22 B3 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen B3 6 15 B3 East
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 6 21 B1 West
E. Grotbeck Gold Rush 6 13 C3 East
C. Clavelle Fighting Ice Fish 6 8 C2 East
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 6 13 B2
R. Smith Zamboni Mafia 6 8 Beginner
J. Minks Pines C2 6 12 C2 West
M. Stay Moose C1 6 17 C1 West
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 6 20 D1 West
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 6 25 C3 West
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 6 15 C3 West
S. Carlberg Moose Black 6 16 C2 West
W. Tomlinson Rack Attack C2 6 16 C2 East
D. Langefels Kodiaks 6 15 B1 West
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 6 20 D2
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 6 20 C2 West
M. Hawley Royals C1 6 18 C1 West
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 6 15 A
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 6 19 B1 East
A. Miller Marauders 6 8 C3 West
E. Reetz Knights D1 6 10 D1 East
K. Eyestone Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
B. Patterson Northern Gators 6 16 C1 West
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 6 18 D2
S. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 6 12 B3 East
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 6 19 B3 East
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 6 16 B3 East
B. Campbell No Stars 6 17 D2
F. Charette Mastodons B2 6 11 B2
E. Ford Northern Divers 6 19 D2
P. Fitch Nordiques B2 6 11 B2
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 6 14 C3 West
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 6 15 C3 East
A. Christensen Lakers B2 6 13 B2
K. Simer Capitals 6 14 A
J. Voigt Renegades 6 17 D1 East
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C1 6 18 C1 East
M. DeGrood Maroons C1 6 21 C1 West
N. Akason French Toilets 6 18 B3 West
M. Maggiolo Spartans Gold B3 6 13 B3 East
A. ONeil Spartans C3 6 17 C3 East
S. Klin Venom B3 6 20 B3 West
R. Desvousges Barons 6 14 B3 West
J. Spark Polar Knights 6 8 Beginner
C. Dobler Team America 6 14 A
J. Fieldman Fighting Loons White D1 6 11 D1 East
E. Sureda River Pirates 6 24 B3 West
M. Thielman Knights C2 6 15 C2 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 6 20 C1 East
M. Stephens Maroons White 6 18 C2 East
K. Ronneberg Spiders 6 11 C3 West
D. Russell Minnesota Mild C1 6 22 C1 East
J. Reardon Barons 6 16 B3 West
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 6 22 B2
B. McNamara Pines D1 6 22 D1 East
E. Larson Monster Squad 6 20 B3 West
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club 6 15 C3 West
B. Anderson House Hippos 6 12 B1 West
R. Buchta Northern Horde 6 19 D1 West
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 6 20 C3 West
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs B3 6 19 B3 West
B. Jacobs HipCzechs 6 19 B1 West
T. Strand Nordiques B1 6 20 B1 East
S. Lauer Blue Ox 6 14 C3 East
J. Welch Fighting Ice Fish 6 17 C2 East
B. Krause Team America 6 23 A
A. Nichols Chiefs B3 6 15 B3 West
J. Goeller Spitfires 6 11 C1 West
J. Tucker Marauders 6 19 C3 West
D. Willis Pines C2 6 13 C2 West
J. Anderson Grizzlies 6 16 A
J. Sulman No Stars 6 15 D2
K. Gellerman Chiefs B3 6 17 B3 West
A. Basov Growlers C3 6 18 C3 East
A. Blatter Ice Breakers 6 14 B3 East
M. Winek Marauders 6 12 C3 West
J. Coppens Bold North C3 6 14 C3 West
M. Mitson Spartans Gold C2 6 20 C2 East
T. Michel Sled Dogs B3 6 15 B3 West
K. Swanson French Toilets 6 9 B3 West
G. Wallenhorst Maroons White 6 19 C2 East
A. Somers Hooligans 6 12 D1 West
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 6 18 B3 East
R. Johnson Capitals 6 19 A
J. Heid Phantoms 6 18 B3 West
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 6 10 B3 East
J. Danicich Saints B3 6 20 B3 East
R. Nieters Grizzlies 6 21 A
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 6 17 D1 East
T. Lanz Maroons White 6 21 C2 East
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 6 14 C3 West
C. Mullan Renegades 6 19 D1 East
R. Johnston Maroons C1 6 18 C1 West
J. Perttunen Spartans Gold B3 6 20 B3 East
S. Hendrickson Northern Horde 6 17 D1 West
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 6 21 D1 West
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 6 10 C3 East
P. Elton Anchors 6 22 C2 East
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 6 16 D1 West
C. Beckman Norsemen B3 6 17 B3 East
K. Swanson Fighting Ice Fish 6 18 C2 East
M. Moylan Summit Stout 6 16 B1 East
D. Johnson Hussars 6 16 D2
C. Odell Mad Dogs 6 23 B1 West
J. Krech Nordeasters 6 12 C3 West
R. Stramp Sharks with frickin lasers 6 21 D1 East
J. Bryant Blue Ox 6 16 C3 East
H. Beernink Northern Divers 6 17 D2
J. Schmidt Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 6 21 D2
E. Bullock Pines D1 6 17 D1 East
R. Tressel Spartans Black B3 6 15 B3 East
A. Frost Piranhas 6 20 B1 West
C. Soderquist Knights C1 6 15 C1 East
J. Havlik HipCzechs 6 22 B1 West
M. Jost Miners 6 18 A
L. Clair Polar Knights 6 7 Beginner
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 6 17 D1 East
R. Wilson Marauders 6 20 C3 West
S. Fricke Blade Runners 6 19 C3 East
A. Bezek River Pirates 6 16 B3 West
M. Michlin Norsemen C1 6 7 C1 West
B. Anderson French Toilets 6 20 B3 West
A. Truex Growlers A 6 11 A
A. Misson Venom B3 6 23 B3 West
T. Lee Miners 6 16 A
J. Sikes Spartans C1 6 11 C1 West
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C1 6 15 C1 East
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 6 17 B2
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 6 22 B1 East
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 6 14 D2
M. Adelmann Landsharks 6 12 B3 East
C. Turnquist Norsemen C1 6 15 C1 West
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 6 15 C3 West
J. Jamar Norsemen C2 6 15 C2 West
T. Lowery Spitfires 6 16 C1 West
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 6 15 C3 East
T. Raley Maroons White 6 18 C2 East
B. Cousineau HipCzechs 6 19 B1 West
J. Anderson Bulldogs 6 22 C1 West
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 6 20 B3 East
D. Cox Pines D1 6 20 D1 East
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 6 18 C2 West
M. Ingle Hussars 6 22 D2
A. Buechner Leafs B2 6 16 B2
G. Nguyen Lake Monsters 6 15 D2
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 6 18 B3 West
C. Sloan Saints C3 6 17 C3 East
A. Luhm Troopers C1 6 21 C1 West
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 14 B3 East
S. Levy HipCzechs 6 21 B1 West
S. Gillies Rebellion 6 16 C2 West
B. McCormick Taz Devils 6 12 C1 East
D. Everett Mallards 6 20 A
P. Carlson Pines D1 6 18 D1 East
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 6 19 C2 East
M. Elia Lakers B2 6 18 B2
A. Frecon Spartans Black B3 6 11 B3 East
K. Maki Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
R. Affolter Norsemen C1 6 15 C1 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 6 22 C1 East
M. Blum French Toilets 6 17 B3 West
T. Ricke Renegades 6 18 D1 East
N. Swager Ice Cobras 6 21 D1 West
E. Bender Saints B3 6 14 B3 East
J. Elving Troopers C1 6 15 C1 West
P. Coma Landsharks 6 19 B3 East
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 6 14 C3 West
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs C1 6 17 C1 East
S. Alvarez Growlers A 6 13 A
R. Swanson Bulldogs 6 17 C1 West
T. Siemers Troopers C3 6 15 C3 West
D. Boysen Team America 6 19 A
T. Kruse Maroons C1 6 10 C1 West
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 6 18 B1 West
M. Johnson Black Ice 6 22 C3 East
C. Smith Jets 6 18 C1 East
P. Leavitt Fighting Piranhas B3 6 16 B3 West
N. Havlik HipCzechs 6 12 B1 West
J. Litton Spiders 6 16 C3 West
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 6 15 D1 West
A. Barrette Wildcats C3 6 15 C3 East
N. Anderson Fighting Ice Fish 6 18 C2 East
J. McElhenny Team America 6 7 A
K. Reindl Leafs B2 6 8 B2
M. Borden Lakers C2 6 18 C2 East
R. Hager Jets 6 19 C1 East
A. Gwost Venom B1 6 12 B1 East
T. Brittain Zephyrs C1 6 20 C1 West
A. Parker Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 6 10 C2 East
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 6 13 C1 East
R. Perera Troopers C1 6 13 C1 West
J. Collins Wild 6 14 B2
A. Kern Ice Sages 6 15 D1 East
L. Deering Rebellion 6 12 C2 West
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 6 17 C1 West
L. Miller Pines D1 6 19 D1 East
S. Bertossi Cavemen 6 19 C1 West
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C1 6 11 C1 East
C. Martinez Renegades 6 13 D1 East
T. Moeller Phantoms 6 18 B3 West
M. Johnson Piranhas 6 21 B1 West
N. Schumann Blade Runners 6 5 C3 East
B. Westerberg Knights C2 6 21 C2 West
A. Heroff Growlers A 6 9 A
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 6 11 C3 West
J. Anderson Barons 6 20 B3 West
T. Maxey Growlers C3 6 13 C3 East
M. Sander Outlaws B2 6 18 B2
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 6 17 B1 East
J. Bowser Fighting Loons White D1 6 19 D1 East
E. Peterson Wild 6 19 B2
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 6 11 B3 West
M. Spah Zephyrs C1 6 9 C1 West
A. Keller Grey Ducks 6 18 D1 West
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C1 6 14 C1 East
G. Miller Monster Squad 6 22 B3 West
K. Palattao Fighting Loons Red B3 6 21 B3 East
M. Triemert Team America 6 15 A
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 23 C3 West
T. Raley Maroons C1 6 17 C1 West
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 6 9 C2 East
C. Soderquist Spitfires 6 9 C1 West
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 6 20 B1 East
R. Conway Knights C2 6 14 C2 West
I. Voronin Sled Dogs C1 6 21 C1 East
J. Sternquist House Hippos 6 6 B1 West
J. Angelini Sled Dogs B3 6 6 B3 West
T. Maxey Pines D1 6 15 D1 East
R. Padua Hussars 6 18 D2
B. Smith Saints C2 6 23 C2 East
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 6 21 D1 East
G. Holton Sharks 6 23 C1 East
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 6 23 B2
B. Langemo Saints C3 6 15 C3 East
D. McKinnon Knights D1 6 18 D1 East
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 4 21 D2
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 4 9 C1 West
B. Lemke Hussars 4 10 D2
T. Lee Wood Knocks 4 19 C3 East
S. Simpson Royals C2 4 10 C2 East
D. Cox Growlers C3 4 19 C3 East
Z. Akins Venom B1 4 3 B1 East
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 4 18 A
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 17 B3 East
N. Peterson Nordiques B1 4 12 B1 East
D. Regan Ice Sages 4 11 D1 East
J. Villella Rebellion 4 15 C2 West
J. Parrott Knights C2 4 16 C2 West
N. Schultz Spartans Gold B3 4 18 B3 East
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 4 17 B2
K. Williamson Anchors 4 20 C2 East
S. Hayden Hooligans 4 16 D1 West
T. Rouse Royals C2 4 19 C2 East
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 4 20 D1 East
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 4 20 B3 East
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 4 19 B2
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 4 20 B1 East
A. Stevens Ice Weasels 4 11 D2
J. Henry Blade Runners 4 14 C3 East
L. Gylten Lumberjacks B1 4 10 B1 East
M. Nguyen Rebellion 4 16 C2 West
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 4 9 B3 West
T. Adair Spartans Gold B3 4 9 B3 East
S. Kalb Fighting Loons Red D1 4 17 D1 West
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 4 13 C2 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 4 17 C3 East
J. King Saints C2 4 23 C2 East
J. Bader Maroons C1 4 16 C1 West
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 4 15 C1 East
J. Wingate Minnesota Mallards 4 15 C3 East
B. Huttner Spartans Gold B3 4 12 B3 East
P. Young Zephyrs C1 4 16 C1 West
S. Havlik HipCzechs 4 8 B1 West
R. Jones Fighting Walleye Blue 4 11 C3 West
B. Lentsch Barons 4 22 B3 West
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 4 6 B1 West
S. Olk Gold Rush 4 20 C3 East
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 4 22 C2 East
C. Billings Royals C1 4 19 C1 West
E. Theis Team America 4 14 A
M. Wolfe Hussars 4 18 D2
S. Stoneking Saints B3 4 17 B3 East
T. Crooks Zamboni Mafia 4 10 Beginner
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 4 21 B1 East
D. Matson Moose C1 4 10 C1 West
R. Benson Spartans Black B3 4 21 B3 East
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 4 22 C1 East
J. Welch HipCzechs 4 13 B1 West
P. Engebretson Knights D1 4 13 D1 East
D. Klein Summit Stout 4 17 B1 East
P. Abts Wood Knocks 4 13 C3 East
N. Lawrence Shame On Ice C1 4 11 C1 East
B. Halicki Black Ice 4 18 C3 East
D. Rounds Lakers C2 4 19 C2 East
P. Nguyen Lake Monsters 4 20 D2
J. Borchert Marauders 4 13 C3 West
J. Resch Moose C1 4 14 C1 West
B. Marcellus House Hippos 4 17 B1 West
B. Cote Troopers C1 4 21 C1 West
T. Bass Nordiques B1 4 9 B1 East
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 4 19 D1 East
R. Zahratka Rebellion 4 5 C2 West
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 4 18 C1 East
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye Blue 4 16 C3 West
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 4 23 B1 East
L. Hedine Leafs B3 4 13 B3 West
E. Voge Nordiques B2 4 17 B2
P. Croke Hussars 4 19 D2
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 4 12 C3 East
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black B3 4 19 B3 West
B. Hanson Leftovers 4 21 B2
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 4 22 D1 East
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 4 10 B1 East
P. Carlson Pines C3 4 18 C3 West
B. Babineau Growlers A 4 17 A
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye Blue 4 17 C3 West
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 4 14 C1 East
D. Hayden Northern Divers 4 19 D2
M. Gunter Royals C2 4 18 C2 East
B. Carroll Spartans C1 4 11 C1 West
D. Iden Marauders 4 20 C3 West
N. Zeitz Sharks 4 21 C1 East
G. Schmidt Minnesota Mallards 4 15 C3 East
Z. Harrison Lakers C2 4 14 C2 East
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 4 6 B3 West
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 4 16 D1 West
J. Tofte Venom B3 4 19 B3 West
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 4 19 C1 West
J. Fahrenbruch Trash Pandas 4 16 D2
J. Franklin Troopers C3 4 20 C3 West
B. Vesall Monster Squad 4 16 B3 West
C. Bixby Team America 4 14 A
M. Cepress Bold North C3 4 18 C3 West
J. Vescio Saints B3 4 18 B3 East
M. Mussell Leafs B2 4 16 B2
D. Nelson Mad Dogs 4 22 B1 West
J. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 4 13 D1 East
C. Guarneri Lakers C2 4 16 C2 East
J. Peterson Landsharks 4 14 B3 East
P. Brenner Northern Horde 4 19 D1 West
D. Jensen Sled Dogs C1 4 18 C1 East
T. Moitz House Hippos 4 7 B1 West
J. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 4 14 B3 West
J. Young Outlaws B1 4 19 B1 East
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 4 12 B3 East
C. Docken Bold North D2 4 14 D2
M. Kvam Yellow Jackets 4 16 B3 East
T. Johnson Gold Rush 4 15 C3 East
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 4 9 C1 East
T. Brown Monster Squad 4 16 B3 West
M. Larson Team America 4 23 A
A. Behm Hussars 4 8 D2
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 4 22 B3 East
R. Tentinger Leafs B2 4 8 B2
T. VanEps Zamboni Mafia 4 8 Beginner
K. Braveheart Fighting Loons Black D1 4 11 D1 East
M. Holm Growlers C3 4 12 C3 East
J. Rogers Sharks 4 19 C1 East
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 4 14 B3 West
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 4 23 B1 East
D. Olson No Stars 4 10 D2
M. Schroeder Spartans Black C2 4 15 C2 West
E. Johnston Yellow Jackets 4 6 B3 East
R. Carlson Chiefs B2 4 16 B2
D. Gallagan Norsemen B3 4 12 B3 East
D. Bihrle Outlaws B1 4 15 B1 East
M. Glisson Pines D1 4 13 D1 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 4 12 C2 West
S. Havlik Summit Stout 4 17 B1 East
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 23 C3 West
T. Larson Mosquitos C2 4 21 C2 West
M. Turner Chiefs B3 4 11 B3 West
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 4 22 B1 West
P. Owen Fighting Walleye C2 4 5 C2 East
B. Hanson Phantoms 4 16 B3 West
D. Swanson Blade Runners 4 14 C3 East
J. Phenow Knights C1 4 10 C1 East
J. Feicht Pines C3 4 15 C3 West
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye Blue 4 16 C3 West
J. Kaszas Leafs B3 4 19 B3 West
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 4 23 C2 West
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye C2 4 14 C2 East
A. Helgeson Ligers 4 17 B1 East
T. Vincitore Bold North C3 4 12 C3 West
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 4 15 B3 West
D. Buckley Wild 4 8 B2
B. Connolly Lumberjacks B1 4 12 B1 East
N. Allard Rebellion 4 12 C2 West
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets 4 16 D1 West
S. Leatherman Fighting Loons Red D1 4 8 D1 West
M. Bobkins Maroons White 4 11 C2 East
C. Ayala Mastodons C1 4 5 C1 East
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 4 10 B2
C. Martinez Hooligans 4 16 D1 West
M. McLagan Moose Black 4 21 C2 West
M. Krause Royals C2 4 9 C2 East
K. Swanson Norsemen B3 4 9 B3 East
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 4 10 C3 East
D. Fries Fighting Walleye C2 4 18 C2 East
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C1 4 5 C1 East
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 4 19 D2
B. Blue Bold North C3 4 19 C3 West
J. Pilacinski Shame On Ice C1 4 5 C1 East
J. Spartz Landsharks 4 19 B3 East
E. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 4 19 C3 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 4 22 B3 West
S. Grove Bold North D2 4 11 D2
C. Krueger Grey Ducks 4 13 D1 West
R. Chow Saints C2 4 22 C2 East
R. Riepe Saints B3 4 17 B3 East
M. Belaen Zamboni Mafia 4 7 Beginner
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 4 15 C3 East
B. Otopalik Lumberjacks B1 4 23 B1 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs C1 4 22 C1 East
S. Larson Knights D1 4 9 D1 East
O. Pagnon Pines C3 4 17 C3 West
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 4 9 B3 East
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 4 9 B1 East
L. Wood Troopers C3 4 8 C3 West
E. Kleinbaum Wood Knocks 4 11 C3 East
W. Pierce Leafs B2 4 20 B2
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 4 18 A
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 4 17 D1 East
M. Hollister Growlers C3 4 11 C3 East
K. Farmer Lake Monsters 4 15 D2
A. Schuelke Spartans Gold C2 4 16 C2 East
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 4 19 D1 East
P. Volk Knights C1 4 7 C1 East
S. Heinonen Norsemen C1 4 17 C1 West
T. Hellman Taz Devils 4 16 C1 East
J. Hayek French Toilets 4 18 B3 West
L. Cole Grey Ducks 4 12 D1 West
G. Silesky Kodiaks 4 17 B1 West
D. Perera Royals C1 4 18 C1 West
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 4 20 C1 East
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Red B3 4 11 B3 East
A. Bolden Hooligans 4 20 D1 West
Z. Flugum Capitals 4 19 A
A. Somers Renegades 4 16 D1 East
B. Olsen Fighting Walleye C1 4 10 C1 East
J. Henkel Swamp Monsters 4 19 B1 East
R. McGuire Norsemen C2 4 16 C2 West
C. Cooke Grizzlies 4 18 A
D. Byrnes Fighting Loons White D1 4 17 D1 East
J. Keebler Blade Runners 4 18 C3 East
D. Snider Troopers C1 4 19 C1 West
P. Resch Knights C1 4 17 C1 East
J. Pacovsky Rebellion 4 16 C2 West
C. Soderquist Knights C2 4 7 C2 West
T. Lowery Spartans Gold B3 4 9 B3 East
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 4 18 D1 West
E. Nutter Spartans C3 4 17 C3 East
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild C1 4 19 C1 East
D. Bender Chaos 4 19 B3 East
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 4 21 B1 East
M. Ryan Leafs B3 4 12 B3 West
D. Bitter Barons 4 14 B3 West
T. Albin Norsemen C2 4 15 C2 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 4 23 C1 East
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B2 4 3 B2
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 4 18 D1 West
B. Kilgo Fighting Loons C3 4 6 C3 West
S. Young Bold North D2 4 9 D2
S. Lauer Grey Ducks 4 16 D1 West
P. Sullivan Capitals 4 5 A
G. Diener Trash Pandas 4 17 D2
M. Schroeder Gold Rush 4 9 C3 East
P. Czachor Swamp Monsters 4 14 B1 East
Z. Wilkinson Team America 4 23 A
T. Prausa Landsharks 4 12 B3 East
E. Ragotte Venom B1 4 11 B1 East
J. Wittrock Moose C1 4 14 C1 West
P. Kloos House Hippos 4 14 B1 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 4 21 C3 West
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 4 19 C1 East
A. Erstad Sled Dogs B3 4 18 B3 West
T. Khambata Knights D1 4 16 D1 East
P. Connolly Mallards 4 8 A
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 4 15 C3 West
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 4 14 C1 East
S. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 11 C3 West
R. Jones Spitfires 4 16 C1 West
M. Jones Phantoms 4 7 B3 West
A. Haubenhofer Spartans Gold C2 4 16 C2 East
Z. Hessian Moose C1 4 17 C1 West
E. Cooper Sled Dogs C1 4 21 C1 East
A. Gruye House Hippos 4 19 B1 West
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 4 12 B3 East
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B2 4 15 B2
B. Sorem Kodiaks 4 9 B1 West
A. Westad Hussars 4 13 D2
A. Gunther Royals C2 4 13 C2 East
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 4 20 B1 West
D. Bressler Growlers C3 4 19 C3 East
S. Fratzke Ligers 4 18 B1 East
R. Gramling Kan Jammers D1 4 10 D1 West
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 4 15 D1 East
T. Botten Saints C3 4 14 C3 East
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 13 B3 East
T. Davis Nordiques B1 4 17 B1 East
C. Hawley Pines C3 4 12 C3 West
N. Hofmann Blue Ox 4 16 C3 East
T. Piccione Taz Devils 4 9 C1 East
B. Gruidl Spartans C3 4 15 C3 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C2 4 17 C2 West
L. Bertossi Cavemen 4 19 C1 West
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 4 18 B3 East
C. Strang Lakers B2 4 13 B2
D. Packard Arctic Wolves 4 11 C3 East
S. Johnson Phantoms 4 14 B3 West
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 4 19 B1 East
A. Cleary Maroons C1 4 17 C1 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 4 18 B3 West
J. Roth Grizzlies 4 13 A
J. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 4 18 D1 East
J. Neary Fighting Loons White D1 4 14 D1 East
N. Olson Wild 4 20 B2
J. Northey Nordiques B1 4 20 B1 East
D. Rouse Sled Dogs C1 4 24 C1 East
D. Volk Chiefs B2 4 7 B2
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets 4 15 D1 West
A. Abramshuk Mastodons C1 4 17 C1 East
J. Northey Nordiques B2 4 19 B2
E. Christenson Hooligans 4 17 D1 West
R. Rutzick Capitals 4 4 A
T. Walek Renegades 4 13 D1 East
C. Koolen Monster Squad 4 20 B3 West
M. Trecker Chiefs A 4 11 A
A. Olson Wild 4 14 B2
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 4 14 C3 West
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B2 4 19 B2
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 4 7 C3 West
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 4 17 B1 East
J. Dey Minnesota Mild C1 4 16 C1 East
J. Otto Pines D1 4 9 D1 East
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 4 23 C3 East
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 4 21 B3 West
M. Downs Team America 4 15 A
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 4 14 D1 West
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 21 C3 West
B. Stromme Maroons C1 4 12 C1 West
R. Cecil Landsharks 4 14 B3 East
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 4 11 B1 East
B. Meyers Moose C1 4 4 C1 West
C. Mollenkamp House Hippos 4 11 B1 West
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 4 22 C3 West
B. Gilmore Saints C3 4 15 C3 East
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 4 20 B2
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 4 16 B1 East
S. Gogerty Pines C3 4 19 C3 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 4 21 C3 East
P. Vicaire Anchors 4 18 C2 East
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild C1 4 18 C1 East
J. Udvari Norsemen B3 4 15 B3 East
C. Godziek Kodiaks 4 16 B1 West
J. Pusey Troopers C3 4 7 C3 West
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 4 18 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B2 4 10 B2
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 4 22 C2 West
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 4 21 B1 West
T. Johnson Nordiques B1 4 22 B1 East
E. Riess French Toilets 4 19 B3 West
B. Zieman Outlaws B1 4 18 B1 East
D. Brekke Royals C1 4 10 C1 West
C. Pidlubny Royals C2 4 11 C2 East
J. Sofie Fighting Loons Black D1 4 22 D1 East
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 4 17 C3 East
J. Ahlers Spartans Gold C2 4 11 C2 East
N. Cooper Piranhas 4 12 B1 West
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 4 17 C3 East
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 18 B3 East
P. Stanley Nordiques B1 4 14 B1 East
P. Engebretson Knights C2 4 14 C2 West
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets 4 19 D1 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Blue 4 23 C3 West
R. Lied Minnesota Mild C1 4 16 C1 East
C. OConnor Spiders 4 11 C3 West
E. Grotbeck Spartans Black C2 4 14 C2 West
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 4 13 B2
D. Messall Wood Knocks 4 15 C3 East
D. Boeke Moose Black 4 5 C2 West
J. Vick Barons 4 21 B3 West
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 4 20 B1 West
C. Strang Phantoms 4 9 B3 West
M. Koss Sharks 4 23 C1 East
C. Dale Leafs B2 4 20 B2
D. Timp Minnesota Mallards 4 14 C3 East
J. Huerta Knights C1 4 14 C1 East
S. Nolden Norsemen C1 4 18 C1 West
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 4 10 B3 West
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B2 4 16 B2
M. McCully Mastodons C1 4 22 C1 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 4 23 B2
J. Greenblatt Grey Ducks 4 16 D1 West
B. Heidemann Polar Knights 4 10 Beginner
C. Jacobs Arctic Wolves 4 23 C3 East
J. Christiansen Monster Squad 4 13 B3 West
R. Phillips Zamboni Mafia 4 10 Beginner
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 4 14 C3 East
W. Nelson Venom B1 4 16 B1 East
J. Blasingame Northern Horde 4 20 D1 West
M. Cortes Northern Divers 4 19 D2
K. Jensen Spartans Black C2 4 19 C2 West
M. Brausen Anchors 4 21 C2 East
A. Cleary Moose Black 4 15 C2 West
M. Nguyen Minnesota Mild C1 4 18 C1 East
S. Haraldson Norsemen B3 4 4 B3 East
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 4 18 C1 East
D. Ketterson Monster Squad 4 14 B3 West
T. Antolak Summit Stout 4 13 B1 East
E. Frayseth Chiefs B3 4 14 B3 West
J. Groff Mad Dogs 4 22 B1 West
T. Possehl Chiefs A 4 6 A
J. Basile Spitfires 4 18 C1 West
M. Ervin Spartans Black B3 4 20 B3 East
A. Truex House Hippos 4 7 B1 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 4 16 A
D. Olson Blue Ox 4 15 C3 East
J. Cagle Sled Dogs B3 4 19 B3 West
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 4 22 B2
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 4 14 B1 East
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 4 12 B3 East
J. Clark Norsemen B3 4 14 B3 East
G. Poganski Summit Stout 4 9 B1 East
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 6 C3 West
L. Havemeier Rack Attack B3 4 8 B3 East
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 4 20 D1 East
R. Perera Jets 4 12 C1 East
R. Conkey Kan Jammers D1 4 15 D1 West
C. Hawley Pines C2 4 16 C2 West
B. Kuhns Moose C1 4 13 C1 West
J. Stang Saints C3 4 6 C3 East
M. Sorenson Knights C1 4 17 C1 East
J. Stokke Pines C3 4 15 C3 West
K. Seaton Blue Ox 4 14 C3 East
A. Petrella Mastodons B2 4 19 B2
J. Lowinske Wolf-Rayets 4 19 D1 West
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 4 22 B1 East
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 4 7 C3 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 4 15 C3 West
M. Teien Barons 4 20 B3 West
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C1 4 13 C1 East
R. OConnor Spartans B2 4 20 B2
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 4 17 B1 East
M. Minks Minnesota Mallards 4 17 C3 East
Z. Burds Wild 4 13 B2
T. Hempstead Lumberjacks B2 4 8 B2
J. Girod Spartans C3 4 16 C3 East
I. Gloude Royals C2 4 14 C2 East
B. MacKenzie Capitals 4 16 A
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 4 14 C3 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 4 16 C2 East
J. Hilden Spartans C1 4 20 C1 West
A. Pues Ice Breakers 4 17 B3 East
M. Tibodeau Marauders 4 23 C3 West
P. Schutz Maroons C1 4 20 C1 West
A. Lebda Sharks 4 24 C1 East
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 4 20 C3 West
A. Ferris Rebellion 4 12 C2 West
B. Holzem Norsemen C1 4 13 C1 West
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 4 18 D1 West
D. Jay Fighting Loons C3 4 14 C3 West
M. Gale Spartans C3 4 14 C3 East
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 4 16 C1 East
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 4 21 B2
M. Tieva Trash Pandas 4 19 D2
J. Slavik Troopers C3 4 16 C3 West
B. Wood Spartans C1 4 18 C1 West
T. Howe Outlaws B2 4 18 B2
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 4 16 B3 West
E. Christenson Growlers A 4 10 A
P. Hyman Maroons White 4 12 C2 East
J. Levy HipCzechs 4 22 B1 West
D. Nightingale Northern Divers 4 14 D2
S. Cunning Mallards 4 15 A
C. Clavelle Moose Black 4 18 C2 West
J. Resch Norsemen B3 4 13 B3 East
C. Long Kodiaks 4 20 B1 West
T. Kelly Summit Stout 4 17 B1 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 4 17 C1 East
D. Beaudry Lakers C2 4 6 C2 East
D. Wageman Jets 4 17 C1 East
J. Kamman Northern Horde 4 10 D1 West
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 4 13 C1 West
M. Spooner HipCzechs 4 11 B1 West
J. Girgash Blue Ox 4 11 C3 East
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 2 15 B1 West
J. Rugroden Pines D1 2 9 D1 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Black 2 15 C3 East
B. Studley Wildcats C2 2 9 C2 West
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 2 22 C2 East
A. Parker Nordiques B2 2 15 B2
A. Hiltz Summit Stout 2 8 B1 East
J. Hardy Capitals 2 15 A
J. Eisenmenger Renegades 2 16 D1 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 2 12 C2 East
E. Seeger Spartans C1 2 22 C1 West
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 2 8 B3 East
A. Alt Ice Weasels 2 20 D2
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club 2 21 C3 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 2 17 C2 West
K. Carlson Spartans Gold C2 2 18 C2 East
L. Knutson Moose C1 2 6 C1 West
C. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 2 19 D1 East
A. Nordstrom Sled Dogs B3 2 7 B3 West
F. Hosack Pines C3 2 15 C3 West
S. Mickelson Norsemen C1 2 3 C1 West
A. Riess French Toilets 2 7 B3 West
S. Martin Mastodons B2 2 18 B2
N. Anderson Grey Ducks 2 4 D1 West
R. Shea Spartans C3 2 12 C3 East
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 2 16 C2 East
M. Smith Moose Black 2 14 C2 West
B. Dobson Lakers B2 2 14 B2
J. Tveita Renegades 2 14 D1 East
M. Vanselow Growlers C3 2 20 C3 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye C2 2 16 C2 East
J. Savage Fighting Walleye C1 2 6 C1 East
N. Stone Marauders 2 15 C3 West
K. Palmer Bold North C3 2 10 C3 West
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 2 18 C2 West
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 2 18 C3 East
P. Fitch Landsharks 2 9 B3 East
C. Reineke Dusty Penguins 2 2 B1 West
N. Baulch No Stars 2 15 D2
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs C1 2 20 C1 East
G. Miedema Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 2 19 B1 West
M. Setnes Miners 2 14 A
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 2 10 C3 West
B. Libby Bulldogs 2 4 C1 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 2 18 C1 East
N. CarlinSchauer Spartans C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black B3 2 19 B3 West
L. Lee Saints B3 2 20 B3 East
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 2 14 D1 East
M. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 2 20 D1 East
J. Negaard Spitfires 2 12 C1 West
D. Keppers Lake Monsters 2 17 D2
J. Koehler Boreal Hockey Club 2 22 C3 West
P. Carlson Knights C2 2 14 C2 West
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 2 23 D1 West
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 East
B. Carlsten Northern Divers 2 17 D2
K. Ohara Anchors 2 22 C2 East
M. Montgomery Grey Ducks 2 16 D1 West
J. Hanggi Moose Black 2 19 C2 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Red B3 2 15 B3 East
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 2 11 B2
M. Williams Mosquitos C2 2 15 C2 West
E. Johnston Chiefs B3 2 5 B3 West
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 2 23 B1 West
D. Rodemann Chiefs A 2 9 A
J. Fuschetto Minnesota Mallards 2 10 C3 East
M. Jensen Lakers C2 2 17 C2 East
J. Schneider Landsharks 2 16 B3 East
D. Heimer Venom B1 2 8 B1 East
B. Sticha Spartans Gold C2 2 12 C2 East
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs C1 2 19 C1 East
J. Niederer Leftovers 2 16 B2
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs B3 2 6 B3 West
S. Etzell Northern Gators 2 8 C1 West
M. Klaiman Chiefs B2 2 21 B2
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 2 18 C2 East
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C1 2 17 C1 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 2 18 C3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Red B3 2 8 B3 East
M. Palmby Hooligans 2 10 D1 West
R. Nadeau Cavemen 2 18 C1 West
C. Rovn Chiefs B3 2 11 B3 West
N. Pinault Jets 2 3 C1 East
A. Swinney Spartans B2 2 18 B2
T. Brock Sled Dogs B3 2 17 B3 West
B. Strittmater Mastodons B2 2 17 B2
A. Nutter Wolf-Rayets 2 16 D1 West
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 2 18 D1 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 2 7 C3 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 2 19 C1 East
D. Barnes Polar Knights 2 10 Beginner
M. Haga Renegades 2 18 D1 East
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 2 13 D1 East
D. DeBettignies Arctic Wolves 2 14 C3 East
J. Klobucar Spartans C1 2 8 C1 West
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C1 2 17 C1 East
D. Ries Marauders 2 18 C3 West
B. Billmeyer Maroons C1 2 6 C1 West
P. Wright Piranhas 2 12 B1 West
C. Ochs Saints C3 2 18 C3 East
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 East
B. Engelby Rebellion 2 8 C2 West
A. Nutter Spartans C3 2 17 C3 East
R. Gulbranson Chaos 2 3 B3 East
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 2 22 C3 East
J. Tayerle Anchors 2 13 C2 East
B. Wexler Northern Gators 2 17 C1 West
N. Nicolazzi Bold North D2 2 16 D2
M. Giandoni Wildcats C3 2 14 C3 East
M. Sinnen Cavemen 2 15 C1 West
G. Olson Troopers C3 2 5 C3 West
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye C2 2 15 C2 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C1 2 17 C1 East
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 2 19 C2 West
J. Mailand Saints C2 2 18 C2 East
C. Haponski Maroons C1 2 17 C1 West
T. Lindberg Leafs B2 2 20 B2
J. Kibort Landsharks 2 19 B3 East
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 2 9 B1 East
M. Petron No Stars 2 19 D2
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 2 23 C3 West
N. CarlinSchauer Spartans Gold B3 2 3 B3 East
M. Berquist Spartans C3 2 16 C3 East
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild C2 2 13 C2 West
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 2 23 C2 East
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 2 10 B1 East
R. Nelson Mallards 2 18 A
J. Kieselhorst Mosquitos C1 2 16 C1 East
E. Chang Capitals 2 14 A
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C1 2 17 C1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons Red B3 2 16 B3 East
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 2 7 C1 East
R. Olson Chiefs B3 2 7 B3 West
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 2 10 D1 East
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 2 14 C3 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 2 18 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 2 16 C1 West
L. Richey Lake Monsters 2 14 D2
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 2 17 B3 West
M. Scholl Spartans Black B3 2 7 B3 East
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
E. Bjorklund HipCzechs 2 19 B1 West
J. Shlensky Northern Divers 2 8 D2
A. Nutter Knights D1 2 10 D1 East
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 2 15 C3 West
L. Lee Wildcats C3 2 12 C3 East
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 2 16 B3 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 2 22 C2 West
N. Wendel Saints C2 2 21 C2 East
T. Smith Chiefs B3 2 13 B3 West
K. Collier Jets 2 10 C1 East
H. Long Landsharks 2 6 B3 East
N. Hasty Venom B1 2 19 B1 East
E. Caceres Lake Monsters 2 20 D2
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club 2 19 C3 West
J. Ryan Pines C2 2 8 C2 West
A. Boucher Spartans Black B3 2 20 B3 East
R. Kingstedt Zephyrs C1 2 3 C1 West
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 5 B3 East
W. Allen French Toilets 2 10 B3 West
S. Cloutier Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
D. Rekstad Leafs B3 2 13 B3 West
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 2 12 B2
K. ONeill Hussars 2 17 D2
M. Olson Wood Knocks 2 17 C3 East
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 2 13 C1 East
T. Gillard Lakers B2 2 6 B2
E. Lorenz Spitfires 2 17 C1 West
M. Hillenbrand Ice Weasels 2 18 D2
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 2 10 D1 West
P. Lindgren Marauders 2 22 C3 West
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club 2 16 C3 West
R. Franklin Fighting Loons Black B3 2 17 B3 West
A. Peterson Troopers C1 2 18 C1 West
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 19 B3 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 2 17 D1 East
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 2 17 C3 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 2 15 C2 West
J. Pilacinski Spartans Gold B3 2 3 B3 East
M. Turner Chiefs B2 2 22 B2
T. Hudachek Wolf-Rayets 2 15 D1 West
E. Topley Minnesota Mild C1 2 19 C1 East
H. Long Spiders 2 10 C3 West
J. Benson Chaos 2 23 B3 East
K. Behm Hussars 2 15 D2
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 2 19 C1 East
J. Roy Lakers B1 2 19 B1 West
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 2 22 D1 East
C. Hillis Growlers C3 2 21 C3 East
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 2 17 B3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B2 2 10 B2
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 2 20 B1 East
M. Lockwood River Pirates 2 21 B3 West
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 14 B3 East
D. Biren No Stars 2 23 D2
P. Boyd Ice Sages 2 15 D1 East
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 2 20 B2
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C2 2 16 C2 West
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 2 17 C1 West
A. Jensen Mastodons B2 2 10 B2
A. Touchon Wildcats C3 2 15 C3 East
E. Soler Bulldogs 2 23 C1 West
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 2 13 C1 East
A. Johnson Lakers B2 2 16 B2
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 2 22 B1 West
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 2 9 C3 East
A. Kester Norsemen C2 2 12 C2 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black B3 2 14 B3 West
R. Desvousges Saints B3 2 8 B3 East
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 2 21 D1 East
B. Peterson Black Ice 2 8 C3 East
P. Gram Spitfires 2 8 C1 West
D. Sabo Lake Monsters 2 6 D2
H. Paddock Nordeasters 2 13 C3 West
P. Ellis Pines C2 2 14 C2 West
R. Argetsinger House Hippos 2 17 B1 West
L. Curtis Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
J. Jensen Northern Divers 2 14 D2
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 2 19 D1 East
P. Owen Fighting Walleye Black 2 13 C3 East
L. Segl Mallards 2 15 A
E. Loomis Bulldogs 2 7 C1 West
D. Vielehr Trash Pandas 2 7 D2
J. Andres Gold Rush 2 22 C3 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C1 2 15 C1 East
C. Strang Fighting Loons Red B3 2 8 B3 East
A. Amundson Outlaws B2 2 7 B2
R. Rose Team America 2 23 A
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 2 18 D1 West
K. Swarthout Chiefs B3 2 15 B3 West
D. Esrig Leafs B2 2 10 B2
C. Longren Chiefs A 2 17 A
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 2 13 D1 East
A. Russell Black Ice 2 2 C3 East
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 2 18 C2 East
G. Busel Jets 2 10 C1 East
A. Bitz Spartans B2 2 6 B2
K. Baynard Venom B1 2 15 B1 East
M. Lundeen Spartans Gold C2 2 6 C2 East
M. Knutson Moose C1 2 3 C1 West
K. Evans Growlers A 2 19 A
B. Billmeyer Maroons White 2 1 C2 East
J. Sheehan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 14 B3 East
L. Neitzell Northern Divers 2 20 D2
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 2 5 C1 West
M. Quinnild French Toilets 2 17 B3 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Blue 2 12 C3 West
B. Solheid Norsemen B3 2 7 B3 East
D. Baerenwald Chaos 2 3 B3 East
D. Sewell Kodiaks 2 17 B1 West
J. Schwarze Wildcats C2 2 22 C2 West
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 2 18 C1 East
M. Adelmann Nordiques B2 2 10 B2
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 18 C3 West
S. Lundeen Royals C2 2 9 C2 East
M. Hanson Cavemen 2 19 C1 West
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 2 21 D1 East
S. Waldron Kan Jammers D1 2 15 D1 West
R. Vesall Moose C1 2 19 C1 West
E. Cardinal Spartans Black B3 2 16 B3 East
B. Holm Leftovers 2 24 B2
J. Samec Troopers C1 2 18 C1 West
J. Angelini HipCzechs 2 11 B1 West
D. Cole Hussars 2 18 D2
D. Monge Wood Knocks 2 10 C3 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 2 12 C1 West
A. Forbes Ligers 2 3 B1 East
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 2 16 D2
M. Olsen Leftovers 2 22 B2
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 15 B3 East
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 2 16 B1 West
S. Schramm Mallards 2 22 A
D. Reed Fighting Walleye Blue 2 19 C3 West
M. Vergin Minnesota Mild C2 2 20 C2 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 2 13 C1 East
J. Bringgold Venom B3 2 18 B3 West
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B2 2 18 B2
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 2 18 B2
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 2 16 C3 West
J. Hulsebusch Wildcats C3 2 13 C3 East
B. Mahoney Moose Black 2 11 C2 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 2 18 C2 East
J. Girod Renegades 2 13 D1 East
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 2 10 C3 East
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C1 2 12 C1 East
M. Ruhland Bold North C3 2 16 C3 West
R. Orbidan Fighting Loons Black B3 2 14 B3 West
S. Ames Piranhas 2 14 B1 West
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 2 11 C3 East
J. Krueger Blade Runners 2 19 C3 East
J. Huerta Knights C2 2 22 C2 West
T. Albin Norsemen C1 2 10 C1 West
N. Aunan Sled Dogs C1 2 23 C1 East
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 West
A. Faust Minnesota Loons 2 13 B3 East
T. Martin Rack Attack C2 2 15 C2 East
P. Good Barons 2 21 B3 West
K. Rasmussen Norsemen B3 2 17 B3 East
J. Christiansen Ice Hogs 2 7 B2
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye C2 2 15 C2 East
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons Red B3 2 22 B3 East
F. Webb Ice Cobras 2 21 D1 West
J. Starr Shame On Ice C1 2 13 C1 East
B. Warner Chiefs B3 2 13 B3 West
R. Peterson Saints B3 2 14 B3 East
G. Thomas Mad Dogs 2 23 B1 West
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 2 8 A
M. LeVake Fighting Loons White D1 2 14 D1 East
R. Kapaun Black Ice 2 15 C3 East
B. Blakemore Jets 2 8 C1 East
R. Reipke Lake Monsters 2 12 D2
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 2 19 B3 West
M. McNab Lumberjacks B2 2 9 B2
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 2 21 B2
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 2 15 B1 East
A. Reed Moose Black 2 21 C2 West
E. Murphy Kodiaks 2 7 B1 West
T. Carlson Wood Knocks 2 18 C3 East
A. Bowes Cavemen 2 9 C1 West
J. Zietlow Chiefs B3 2 16 B3 West
G. Langer Saints B3 2 19 B3 East
B. Bergeson Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 2 23 D1 East
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 2 13 D1 East
N. Hanson Black Ice 2 16 C3 East
C. Renken Saints C3 2 17 C3 East
J. Steinhouse HipCzechs 2 9 B1 West
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 2 8 C3 West
M. Muck Spartans Black C2 2 15 C2 West
P. Gaffney Chaos 2 21 B3 East
T. Burton Hooligans 2 5 D1 West
S. Smith Wood Knocks 2 15 C3 East
J. Hoxie Cavemen 2 15 C1 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 2 14 C1 East
S. Widell Chiefs B3 2 11 B3 West
K. Cossalter Lakers B2 2 12 B2
N. Grillo Spartans B2 2 19 B2
M. Bierscheid Lake Monsters 2 16 D2
G. Vargas Marauders 2 16 C3 West
A. ONeil Spartans Gold C2 2 12 C2 East
T. Scholl Maroons Black 2 7 C2 East
A. Freeman Troopers C1 2 15 C1 West
J. Hilden Sled Dogs B3 2 11 B3 West
J. Valley French Toilets 2 17 B3 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 2 20 C2 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 2 19 C3 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 2 18 C2 West
R. Larson Chaos 2 20 B3 East
D. Roberts Hussars 2 19 D2
C. Ward Mosquitos C1 2 12 C1 East
O. Evenson Lakers B1 2 22 B1 West
A. DeRosier Renegades 2 3 D1 East
B. Prochnow Fighting Walleye C2 2 11 C2 East
P. Miller Spartans C1 2 6 C1 West
J. Anderson Ligers 2 18 B1 East
J. Holton Saints B3 2 11 B3 East
D. Topley Leftovers 2 19 B2
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 11 B3 East
T. Else Dusty Penguins 2 10 B1 West
J. Krull Spartans C3 2 13 C3 East
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C2 2 18 C2 West
R. Beale Leafs B3 2 11 B3 West
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 2 13 B2
J. Barragry Lakers B1 2 20 B1 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye C2 2 19 C2 East
M. Speakman Ligers 2 18 B1 East
C. Turnquist Norsemen C2 2 15 C2 West
M. Young Maroons C1 2 18 C1 West
P. Laird Piranhas 2 19 B1 West
J. King Spitfires 2 6 C1 West
S. Peterson River Pirates 2 17 B3 West
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 2 15 B1 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 2 22 C3 West
A. Zollman Rebellion 2 13 C2 West
S. OByrne Knights C2 2 20 C2 West
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets 2 15 D1 West
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild C2 2 13 C2 West
J. Brislin Maroons White 2 15 C2 East
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 2 8 C1 West
J. Vincent HipCzechs 2 19 B1 West
N. Chan Northern Divers 2 11 D2
A. Enestvedt Knights D1 2 13 D1 East
E. Grotbeck Spiders 2 19 C3 West
R. Heflin Bold North D2 2 16 D2
J. Scaramuzza Grey Ducks 2 15 D1 West
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 2 16 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 2 15 C2 West
J. Rogers Bulldogs 2 4 C1 West
R. Greer Lakers B1 2 22 B1 West
D. Zytkoskee Trash Pandas 2 14 D2
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 2 17 C2 East
B. Hanson Bold North C3 2 16 C3 West
T. Martin Saints C2 2 24 C2 East
M. Vogel Mad Dogs 2 22 B1 West
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 2 17 D1 East
N. Smith Black Ice 2 10 C3 East
L. Chan Spartans B2 2 6 B2
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 2 21 B1 East
T. Brock Sled Dogs C1 2 8 C1 East
A. Reville Spartans Black C2 2 9 C2 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Blue 2 15 C3 West
R. Harding Minnesota Mild C2 2 11 C2 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 2 17 B1 East
R. Byrne Royals C1 2 8 C1 West
S. McNally Hooligans 2 9 D1 West
D. Ennenga Royals C2 2 14 C2 East
B. Boaz Cavemen 2 15 C1 West
M. Hankes Chiefs A 2 12 A
C. Utter Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 2 9 D1 East
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 2 15 D1 East
F. Hosack Growlers C3 2 14 C3 East
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 2 15 C3 East
R. Scannell Jets 2 19 C1 East
J. Maurer Phantoms 2 3 B3 West
B. Pearson Spartans B2 2 6 B2
M. Pearson Ligers 2 11 B1 East
D. Ries Pines C2 2 15 C2 West
C. Funk Leftovers 2 15 B2
T. Kingsley Chiefs B2 2 19 B2
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 2 20 C2 West
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 2 11 C1 East
K. Lubow Leafs B3 2 16 B3 West
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 2 21 B3 East
T. Laabs Renegades 2 15 D1 East
J. Jackson Spartans C1 2 23 C1 West
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 2 4 D1 West
D. Schiller Marauders 2 16 C3 West
J. Udvari Norsemen C2 2 12 C2 West
J. Alger Fighting Loons Black B3 2 7 B3 West
D. Medley Fighting Loons White D1 2 18 D1 East
M. Williams Saints C3 2 15 C3 East
J. Ryan Maroons Black 2 8 C2 East
K. Short Chaos 2 19 B3 East
R. Main Northern Divers 2 16 D2
J. Casserly Knights D1 2 18 D1 East
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 2 14 C3 East
P. Hennessy Northern Gators 2 6 C1 West
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 2 17 C1 East
D. Burman Lakers B2 2 17 B2
K. Mahoney Arctic Wolves 2 9 C3 East
A. Tjaden Ligers 2 16 B1 East
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 2 19 D2
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 2 18 C2 West
C. Ochs Saints C2 2 11 C2 East
A. Olson Grizzlies 2 17 A
A. Prokott Blade Runners 2 13 C3 East
M. Babovic Maroons Black 2 16 C2 East
J. Drewes River Pirates 2 22 B3 West
S. Mitchell Lumberjacks B1 2 10 B1 East
D. Pelka No Stars 2 18 D2
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 2 13 C3 West
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 2 22 C2 East
L. Johnson Kodiaks 2 7 B1 West
W. Pierce Leafs B3 2 16 B3 West
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 2 16 B3 East
A. Aldrich Mastodons B2 2 6 B2
K. Enfield Bold North D2 2 18 D2
D. Wolke Rack Attack C2 2 15 C2 East
J. Gutzman Capitals 2 11 A
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 2 13 C2 East
M. Bean Spartans C1 2 18 C1 West
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 2 18 B2
D. Andersen Ice Weasels 2 19 D2
C. Danks Chiefs B3 2 12 B3 West
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 2 20 D1 East
N. Anderson Pines C2 2 9 C2 West
J. Jackish House Hippos 2 14 B1 West
C. Haugen Growlers A 2 17 A
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 2 22 B2
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 2 14 C3 East
N. Zarras Venom B3 2 7 B3 West
B. Levorson Mallards 2 21 A
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 2 12 C2 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 2 8 C2 West
J. Zerwas Outlaws B2 2 13 B2
R. Padua Wood Knocks 2 5 C3 East
A. Johnson Landsharks 2 20 B3 East
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 2 22 B1 East
M. Lee Lake Monsters 2 18 D2
E. Svendsen Pines C2 2 15 C2 West
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas B3 2 4 B3 West
C. Loyd Northern Horde 2 14 D1 West
A. Miller Saints C3 2 16 C3 East
S. Martin Mastodons C1 2 5 C1 East
M. Healy HipCzechs 2 14 B1 West
M. Jensen Spartans Black C2 2 18 C2 West
D. Banks Kodiaks 2 17 B1 West
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 2 10 D2
J. Pappone Spiders 2 4 C3 West
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 2 9 B3 West
B. Vose Nordiques B2 2 14 B2
R. Hilfers Wood Knocks 2 11 C3 East
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 2 21 C2 West
J. Kasten Cavemen 2 7 C1 West
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 2 21 B1 West
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 2 8 D1 East
T. Charles Black Ice 2 17 C3 East
W. Holien Ice Breakers 2 10 B3 East
P. Nester Ligers 2 8 B1 East
A. Barnhart Lake Monsters 2 20 D2
C. Yard Sharks 2 13 C1 East
B. Sadler Fighting Loons Black B3 2 19 B3 West
K. Beumer Blade Runners 2 17 C3 East
K. Misialek Spartans Gold B3 2 8 B3 East
A. Duffy Mallards 2 20 A
M. Lehman Royals C1 2 18 C1 West
M. Christensen Capitals 2 6 A
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 2 7 D1 East
R. Stafford Marauders 2 19 C3 West
M. Krause Bold North C3 2 8 C3 West
J. Bellingham Norsemen C2 2 16 C2 West
B. Joseph Spartans Gold C2 2 17 C2 East
C. Reed Grizzlies 2 9 A
J. Horowitz Nordiques B1 2 19 B1 East
A. Schulte Nordeasters 2 17 C3 West
D. Bailly French Toilets 2 19 B3 West
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 2 11 B2
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 2 15 C1 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 2 21 C3 East
A. Wick Northern Gators 2 17 C1 West
K. Reindl Leafs B3 2 7 B3 West
J. Matesi Bold North D2 2 19 D2
T. Chrun Lakers B2 2 16 B2
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 2 11 C2 West
F. Vescio Saints B3 2 7 B3 East
J. Breskey Zamboni Mafia 2 10 Beginner
G. Dow Black Ice 2 20 C3 East
S. Vandegrift Landsharks 2 10 B3 East
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 2 21 B1 East
M. Belanger No Stars 2 18 D2
T. Lanska HipCzechs 2 15 B1 West
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 2 15 C3 West
R. Babcock Bulldogs 2 23 C1 West
J. Hankins Norsemen B3 2 17 B3 East
R. Desvousges Ice Hogs 2 15 B2
J. Feicht Pines D1 2 19 D1 East
K. Bartels Shame On Ice C1 2 10 C1 East
J. Winters Chiefs B3 2 9 B3 West
N. Schultz Leafs B2 2 13 B2
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 2 17 D1 East
W. Manske Venom B1 2 13 B1 East
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club 2 13 C3 West
A. Mayrand Pines C2 2 17 C2 West
A. Reville Spartans Black B3 2 10 B3 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons Red D1 2 22 D1 West
M. McGrade Saints C3 2 9 C3 East
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 2 17 C1 West
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 2 14 B2
D. Flaherty Spartans Black C2 2 13 C2 West
T. Rexroad Anchors 2 22 C2 East
T. Joing Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
C. Barta Bold North D2 2 17 D2
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Blue 2 22 C3 West
S. Peterson Wildcats C3 2 14 C3 East
J. Ernst Trash Pandas 2 13 D2
S. Flake Gold Rush 2 18 C3 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 2 20 C2 West
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 17 C3 West
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 2 13 C3 East
M. Montouri Chiefs B3 2 16 B3 West
B. Moore Leafs B2 2 11 B2
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 2 20 D1 East
M. Amberson Spitfires 2 18 C1 West
D. Dahlmeier Lake Monsters 2 18 D2
W. Frahm-Gilles Kan Jammers D1 2 17 D1 West
E. Western Marauders 2 19 C3 West
B. Larson Pines C2 2 22 C2 West
J. Sondag Spartans Gold C2 2 18 C2 East
J. Losey Moose C1 2 7 C1 West
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 2 15 B3 West
T. Lorincz Spartans Black B3 2 21 B3 East
J. Mannion Grizzlies 2 18 A
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 12 B3 East
A. Schuelke Spartans Black C2 2 17 C2 West
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 2 17 C1 East
L. Chan French Toilets 2 19 B3 West
C. Ward Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons Red B3 0 9 B3 East
J. Silkey Hooligans 0 15 D1 West
J. Langlay Kan Jammers C3 0 1 C3 West
B. Cooper Chiefs B3 0 17 B3 West
T. Johnson Rack Attack B3 0 8 B3 East
M. Andersen Mad Dogs 0 12 B1 West
N. ONeal Polar Knights 0 7 Beginner
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 0 16 D1 East
T. Fransen Jets 0 16 C1 East
C. Lynch Phantoms 0 15 B3 West
L. Cash Marauders 0 9 C3 West
T. Schroeder Spartans Black B3 0 23 B3 East
E. Thoreson Sharks with frickin lasers 0 14 D1 East
B. Keller Blade Runners 0 17 C3 East
D. Morse Wild 0 6 B2
C. Goode Wolf-Rayets 0 20 D1 West
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Blue 0 13 C3 West
J. Nordin Northern Divers 0 15 D2
M. McConnell Knights D1 0 9 D1 East
M. Johnson Spiders 0 13 C3 West
D. Salamone Spartans Black C2 0 10 C2 West
J. Sedey Northern Gators 0 3 C1 West
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 0 18 C1 East
J. VanNoy Bold North D2 0 0 D2
D. Abts Wood Knocks 0 17 C3 East
M. Miller Polar Knights 0 7 Beginner
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 0 21 C3 East
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 0 19 D1 West
J. Benson Maroons C1 0 2 C1 West
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 0 7 C1 East
J. Kasdan Fighting Loons White D1 0 1 D1 East
C. Murnane Maroons Black 0 21 C2 East
R. Wemer Troopers C1 0 3 C1 West
B. Thompson River Pirates 0 20 B3 West
B. Bae Knights C2 0 7 C2 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 0 19 B2
J. Kline Growlers A 0 12 A
C. Chiu Spartans C3 0 9 C3 East
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 0 20 B2
S. Peterson Bold North D2 0 12 D2
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 0 6 D1 West
G. Thomas Wildcats C3 0 11 C3 East
L. Havemeier Rack Attack C2 0 9 C2 East
N. Barnes Norsemen B3 0 10 B3 East
D. Taylor Lakers B2 0 1 B2
B. Mansur Polar Knights 0 8 Beginner
C. Schindler Troopers C3 0 17 C3 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 0 19 C2 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C1 0 11 C1 East
P. Phillippi Ice Breakers 0 15 B3 East
M. Psihos Swamp Monsters 0 18 B1 East
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 0 13 D2
N. Werner Ice Cobras 0 22 D1 West
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 7 C3 West
R. Schwartz Chiefs A 0 6 A
J. Kluver Zamboni Mafia 0 9 Beginner
P. Hinderlie Black Ice 0 8 C3 East
A. Crafts Jets 0 10 C1 East
F. Gordon River Pirates 0 3 B3 West
G. Vargas Pines C2 0 19 C2 West
S. Swanson Sled Dogs C1 0 10 C1 East
K. Witting Growlers A 0 17 A
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets 0 18 D1 West
S. Roden Fighting Loons C3 0 22 C3 West
C. Loyd Spartans C3 0 16 C3 East
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 0 23 C2 East
T. Croat Mastodons C1 0 21 C1 East
M. Kato Spiders 0 18 C3 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 0 7 C3 East
P. McGrath Mallards 0 6 A
J. Larson Pines D1 0 5 D1 East
A. Haubenhofer Wildcats C2 0 22 C2 West
J. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 East
R. Miller Monster Squad 0 22 B3 West
T. Throne Ice Cobras 0 19 D1 West
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 0 11 C3 East
R. Hager Jets 0 17 C1 East
D. DeLiema Lake Monsters 0 16 D2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 0 7 D1 West
A. Ledo House Hippos 0 16 B1 West
T. Bass Growlers A 0 7 A
R. Woessner Northern Horde 0 10 D1 West
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 0 19 C1 West
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 9 B3 East
T. Dito Pines C3 0 10 C3 West
M. Glisson Blue Ox 0 9 C3 East
C. Miller French Toilets 0 3 B3 West
G. Paul Yellow Jackets 0 1 B3 East
M. Kunz Mastodons B2 0 14 B2
R. Baker Minnesota Mild C2 0 14 C2 West
D. Fuller Norsemen B3 0 12 B3 East
J. Nicol Kodiaks 0 13 B1 West
J. Jolovich Pines D1 0 7 D1 East
R. Tejeda Spiders 0 18 C3 West
J. Meyer Royals C2 0 7 C2 East
D. Bender Lakers B2 0 5 B2
T. Hillebrand Zamboni Mafia 0 9 Beginner
B. Silus Shame On Ice D1 0 20 D1 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Loons Black D1 0 8 D1 East
J. Scaramuzza Growlers C3 0 17 C3 East
P. Lobe Phantoms 0 1 B3 West
S. Kellogg Ligers 0 0 B1 East
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club 0 12 C3 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 0 5 C2 West
C. Lundberg Sharks 0 13 C1 East
M. Protas Fighting Loons Black B3 0 4 B3 West
T. Johnson Leftovers 0 24 B2
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 0 13 D1 East
T. Shern Ice Sages 0 8 D1 East
B. Erickson Saints C3 0 1 C3 East
G. Wallace Blade Runners 0 14 C3 East
J. Hanggi Maroons Black 0 4 C2 East
J. Jamar Knights C1 0 10 C1 East
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 17 B3 East
D. Champion HipCzechs 0 21 B1 West
B. Kleist No Stars 0 21 D2
J. Noren Pines C3 0 5 C3 West
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 0 15 C3 East
L. Nolden Norsemen C1 0 16 C1 West
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 0 16 B3 East
B. Lund Hooligans 0 12 D1 West
R. Karmarkar Kan Jammers C3 0 16 C3 West
J. Leonard Barons 0 13 B3 West
J. Knudson Lakers B1 0 24 B1 West
T. Sullivan Capitals 0 11 A
J. Picek Ice Breakers 0 6 B3 East
A. Endres Spartans B2 0 19 B2
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 0 13 B1 East
A. Locke Ice Weasels 0 6 D2
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 0 6 D1 West
M. Segner Bold North C3 0 13 C3 West
J. Timler Norsemen C2 0 4 C2 West
M. Berquist Spartans Gold C2 0 1 C2 East
R. Kittelson Spartans Black B3 0 24 B3 East
K. Wegler Fighting Loons White D1 0 16 D1 East
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 0 19 C2 East
M. Bullock Knights C1 0 13 C1 East
J. Schwarze Wild 0 5 B2
T. Barthelme No Stars 0 12 D2
L. Curtis Ice Sages 0 6 D1 East
B. Wilson Taz Devils 0 13 C1 East
B. Stromme French Toilets 0 8 B3 West
M. Lenz Lumberjacks B2 0 17 B2
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 0 20 D1 West
J. Berger Maroons White 0 11 C2 East
C. Lauby Minnesota Loons 0 15 B3 East
S. Short Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
G. Farner Spiders 0 5 C3 West
B. Denning Spartans Black C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 0 8 B2
S. Angell Moose Black 0 16 C2 West
P. Flock Lakers B1 0 9 B1 West
B. McSparron Growlers C3 0 6 C3 East
P. Morrow Phantoms 0 19 B3 West
L. Hovanec Bold North C3 0 1 C3 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black B3 0 17 B3 West
E. Barber Piranhas 0 9 B1 West
R. Benson Fighting Loons White D1 0 16 D1 East
B. Berg Black Ice 0 21 C3 East
R. Haymaker Troopers C1 0 8 C1 West
A. Kinach Dusty Penguins 0 20 B1 West
A. Lupelow Rebellion 0 19 C2 West
J. Conde Knights C2 0 18 C2 West
N. Lough Sled Dogs C1 0 2 C1 East
J. Gerhan House Hippos 0 1 B1 West
A. Verville Growlers A 0 8 A
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 0 10 C3 West
J. Ruhlmann Zephyrs B2 0 9 B2
M. Ullmer Bold North D2 0 19 D2
J. Girgash Grey Ducks 0 8 D1 West
B. Bowers Rack Attack C2 0 13 C2 East
J. Romain Ice Hogs 0 7 B2
S. Pagac Renegades 0 6 D1 East
D. Port Ice Cobras 0 5 D1 West
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 22 C3 West
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 0 18 C2 West
S. Merta Jets 0 16 C1 East
J. Barrett Spartans B2 0 5 B2
C. Peterson Nordeasters 0 6 C3 West
N. Wendel Saints C3 0 6 C3 East
C. Ayala Minnesota Loons 0 5 B3 East
N. Zarras Zephyrs B2 0 2 B2
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 0 19 C3 East
C. Weymann Anchors 0 22 C2 East
D. Steen Northern Gators 0 17 C1 West
N. Allard Minnesota Mild C1 0 19 C1 East
R. Fredrick Norsemen B3 0 20 B3 East
M. Pitra Troopers C3 0 18 C3 West
T. Patronski Fighting Ice Fish 0 5 C2 East
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 0 14 B2
J. Bagnoli Summit Stout 0 2 B1 East
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 18 C3 West
C. Krause Wood Knocks 0 18 C3 East
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 0 17 B1 West
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 0 16 C2 East
P. Lane Spitfires 0 9 C1 West
W. Drew Kan Jammers D1 0 13 D1 West
K. Brawley Spartans Gold C2 0 16 C2 East
J. Borgmann Leftovers 0 1 B2
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 0 20 D1 East
A. Hohenthaner Saints C3 0 13 C3 East
T. Widholm Blue Ox 0 16 C3 East
T. Rice Sled Dogs B3 0 5 B3 West
A. Thesing Zephyrs C1 0 11 C1 West
D. Hovey Kodiaks 0 11 B1 West
J. Mara Gold Rush 0 17 C3 East
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 East
A. Le Polar Knights 0 8 Beginner
M. Lee Renegades 0 15 D1 East
J. Borchert Growlers C3 0 17 C3 East
K. Knutson Spartans Gold C2 0 15 C2 East
S. McDonald Moose C1 0 16 C1 West
J. Reardon Sharks 0 9 C1 East
M. Lewandoski Grizzlies 0 23 A
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 0 21 D1 East
S. Weiers Wild 0 17 B2
T. Ellsworth Rebellion 0 19 C2 West
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 0 18 C1 East
J. Sams Grey Ducks 0 17 D1 West
N. Glazer Spartans C3 0 6 C3 East
K. Larson Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
R. Kruse Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
K. Carlson Spartans Black C2 0 19 C2 West
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 0 10 C1 East
A. Black Hooligans 0 7 D1 West
J. Cox Royals C2 0 14 C2 East
J. Hamilton Polar Knights 0 10 Beginner
N. Wilson Marauders 0 6 C3 West
E. Bergstresser Norsemen C2 0 19 C2 West
D. Wandmacher Spartans Gold C2 0 11 C2 East
M. Koss Saints B3 0 10 B3 East
W. Spencer Minnesota Mallards 0 6 C3 East
G. Brekke Knights C1 0 8 C1 East
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 0 19 B1 West
S. Hackley Nordeasters 0 6 C3 West
T. Pham Knights C2 0 6 C2 West
A. Moy Fighting Walleye Blue 0 23 C3 West
D. Willetts Bold North D2 0 16 D2
B. Pupp Kan Jammers C3 0 6 C3 West
C. Nelson