Stats - Twin Cities

2022-23 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Goals

Player Team Goals Games Tier
G. Moerke Blue Ox 10 5 D2
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 9 6 B3 West
M. Moylan Summit Stout 9 3 B2 East
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B3 9 6 B3 East
B. Baker Ligers 8 4 B2 West
N. Schultz Leafs C1 8 4 C1 South
T. Moeller Phantoms 8 6 B3 West
A. Tjaden Ligers 8 4 B2 West
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B3 8 5 B3 East
B. Hansen Growlers A 8 4 A
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black C1 8 5 C1 East
C. Huerta Pirates 7 6 C2 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 7 4 B2 East
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 7 4 B1
R. Vesall Moose C2 7 6 C2 West
M. Kunz Mastodons B3 7 6 B3 West
C. Hafner Outlaws B2 7 5 B2 East
P. Engebretson Knights D1 7 6 D1 East
R. Beale Leafs B3 7 5 B3 West
M. Johnson Capitals 7 6 A
K. Williamson Anchors 7 5 C2 East
Z. Flugum Capitals 7 6 A
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 7 4 B1
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 7 4 C3 West
G. Miller Monster Squad 7 6 B3 East
G. Vargas Trash Pandas 7 5 D2
J. Barrett Spartans B3 7 6 B3 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye D1 7 4 D1 West
B. Hanson Bold North 7 6 D1 East
P. Volk Pirates 6 6 C2 West
J. Spartz Landsharks 6 6 B3 West
P. Schutz Maroons C1 6 5 C1 East
C. Huerta Knights C2 6 5 C2 East
J. Eckerson Hussars 6 5 D2
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club D1 6 5 D1 East
H. Blumenthal Fighting Loons D2 6 5 D2
T. Johnson Leftovers 6 5 B2 West
J. Phelps Saints C3 6 4 C3 West
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 6 6 B3 West
J. Northey Nordiques B2 6 4 B2 West
R. Beale Leafs C1 6 5 C1 South
S. Roden Northern Horde D1 6 5 D1 West
D. Schmidt Nordiques B1 6 3 B1
T. Strand Nordiques B1 6 4 B1
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 6 5 C3 West
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 6 3 C2 West
M. Jost Miners 6 5 A
B. Rache Venom B3 6 6 B3 East
T. Hempstead Barons 6 6 B3 East
B. Grams Kan Jammers D1 6 5 D1 East
J. Hoxie Cavemen 6 4 C2 East
E. Larson Monster Squad 6 6 B3 East
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 6 4 B3 West
W. Hebert Bold North 6 6 D1 East
C. Billings Wildcats C2 6 5 C2 West
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 6 3 D2
R. Penningroth Barons 6 6 B3 East
N. Olson Wild 6 4 B2 West
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 6 4 B3 West
A. Reed Moose Black 6 6 C2 West
J. Kibort Landsharks 6 4 B3 West
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 5 6 D1 East
P. Brehl Sled Dogs Black 5 5 C1 West
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B3 5 6 B3 East
J. Bouchard Battle Cats 5 5 B3 East
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 5 5 C1 West
K. Hillis Growlers D1 5 4 D1 West
A. Misson Venom B3 5 6 B3 East
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 5 5 B3 East
E. Eibon Mastodons B3 5 6 B3 West
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 5 4 B1
B. MacKenzie Capitals 5 6 A
D. Johnson Hussars 5 3 D2
N. Havlik Summit Stout 5 4 B2 East
J. Moravec Maroons White 5 5 C2 West
T. Newstrom Leafs B3 5 6 B3 West
Z. Berry Swamp Monsters 5 5 B1
R. Jones Fighting Walleye D1 5 4 D1 West
T. Else Dusty Penguins 5 4 B1
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 5 4 D1 East
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 5 2 B1
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers C3 5 5 C3 East
S. Angell Royals C2 5 5 C2 East
W. Spencer Minnesota Mallards 5 3 C3 West
A. ONeil Renegades 5 5 D1 West
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C2 5 5 C2 East
K. Walker Spartans B3 5 6 B3 East
B. Nelsen Minnesota Loons 5 6 B3 West
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 5 5 C3 West
M. Jones Mastodons B3 5 5 B3 West
J. Perttunen Spartans C1 5 5 C1 East
J. Lee Saints B3 5 6 B3 West
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 5 5 C3 West
J. Eischens Kodiaks 5 3 B1
B. Grahme Rack Attack B2 5 5 B2 West
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 5 5 D1 East
C. Gast Wood Knocks 5 4 D1 West
J. Leiviska River Pirates 5 6 B3 East
Z. Wilkinson Team America 5 5 A
C. Schindler Troopers C3 5 6 C3 East
A. Bitz Chaos B3 5 5 B3 East
L. Hedine Leafs B3 5 6 B3 West
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 4 6 B3 West
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 4 5 D2
C. Beckman Norsemen C1 4 5 C1 West
N. Hanson Black Ice 4 5 C3 East
S. Klin Venom B3 4 5 B3 East
G. Dennison Saints B3 4 6 B3 West
J. Bieniek Chaos B3 4 6 B3 East
D. Vogtman Youngbloods 4 5 B2 West
S. Ames Piranhas 4 4 B1
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club D1 4 5 D1 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 4 6 C2 West
P. Lichty Sled Dogs Grey 4 5 C1 South
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B3 4 5 B3 East
T. Lorincz Spartans B3 4 5 B3 East
M. Johnson Black Ice 4 6 C3 East
D. Abts Wood Knocks 4 4 D1 West
J. Barragry Lakers B1 4 5 B1
C. Dobler Team America 4 5 A
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 4 6 D1 East
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 4 5 C3 West
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 4 5 B1
N. Schultz Leafs B3 4 6 B3 West
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 5 C3 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 4 5 C1 West
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 4 6 D1 East
B. Warnke Nordeasters 4 5 C3 West
C. Odell Mad Dogs 4 4 B1
M. Mitson Spartans C3 4 5 C3 East
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 4 4 C2 West
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 4 4 C3 West
M. Speakman Ligers 4 4 B2 West
P. Woods River Pirates 4 5 B3 East
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 4 4 C1 West
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 4 5 C2 West
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 4 3 B2 West
M. Adelman Landsharks 4 5 B3 West
B. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 4 5 C1 South
P. Nelson Yellow Jackets 4 5 B3 West
R. Cecil Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
C. Jorel Chiefs A 4 5 A
L. Hinton Ligers 4 4 B2 West
R. OConnor Spartans B2 4 4 B2 East
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 4 4 C1 East
C. Havlik Rack Attack B2 4 3 B2 West
L. Monahan Northern Horde D1 4 5 D1 West
M. Ingle Hussars 4 5 D2
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 4 5 B1
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 4 4 C3 East
A. Goodship Grizzlies 4 3 A
S. Miller Monster Squad 4 5 B3 East
J. Benson Chaos B3 4 6 B3 East
N. Grillo Youngbloods 4 5 B2 West
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 4 5 C1 West
R. Thilmany Venom B3 4 5 B3 East
C. Sawyer Bold North 4 6 D1 East
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club D1 4 4 D1 East
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 4 6 B3 West
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 4 5 C2 East
C. Rovn Chiefs C1 4 5 C1 East
T. Montgomery Miners 4 5 A
B. Halicki Black Ice 4 4 C3 East
L. Harry Monster Squad 4 2 B3 East
M. Wahl Swamp Monsters 4 5 B1
C. Porter Minnesota Mild 4 3 C1 East
A. Kern Ice Sages 4 6 D1 East
E. Lorenz Spitfires C1 4 4 C1 South
R. Johnson Trash Pandas 4 5 D2
L. Frederickson Chaos B3 4 4 B3 East
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 4 5 B1
D. Esrig Leafs B3 4 6 B3 West
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 4 4 C3 West
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 4 4 B3 East
M. Koss Sharks 4 3 C1 West
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons B3 4 6 B3 East
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 5 C3 West
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 4 3 B1
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 4 5 B2 East
D. Ginter Maroons C1 4 6 C1 East
M. Triemert Team America 4 4 A
J. Huerta Pirates 4 5 C2 West
J. Klose Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 4 5 B1
N. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets D1 4 4 D1 West
B. Vose Nordiques B2 4 6 B2 West
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 4 6 D1 East
D. Bressler Growlers D1 4 4 D1 West
K. Maki Pines C3 4 4 C3 East
B. Anderson Warriors 4 5 A
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 5 C3 West
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 4 5 C3 West
J. McWilliams Miners 4 5 A
M. Christensen Capitals 4 4 A
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 4 5 B1
A. Nordstrom Marauders 4 5 C3 East
E. Wolff Sharks 4 4 C1 West
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 4 4 C2 East
J. Hankins Norsemen C1 4 3 C1 West
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 4 4 B3 West
M. Teien Nordiques B2 4 5 B2 West
M. Coles Pines D1 4 5 D1 West
M. Healy Rack Attack B2 4 5 B2 West
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B3 4 4 B3 East
S. Levy Rack Attack B2 4 5 B2 West
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 4 6 C1 West
C. Ward Mastodons B3 4 4 B3 West
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 4 6 C1 West
B. Millard Miners 4 5 A
M. Piper Wild 3 3 B2 West
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets D1 3 4 D1 West
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 3 4 A
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 3 4 C3 West
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 3 5 C1 South
R. Tressel Spartans B3 3 4 B3 East
B. Benson Chaos B3 3 6 B3 East
C. Strang Lakers B2 3 1 B2 East
J. Ryan Maroons Black 3 4 C2 East
S. Merta Jets 3 3 C1 East
J. Klose Monster Squad 3 4 B3 East
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 3 3 B2 East
Z. Boucher Venom B3 3 5 B3 East
C. Vittetoe Anchors 3 5 C2 East
S. Swanson Bulldogs 3 5 C1 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B2 3 1 B2 West
P. Ellis Fighting Loons Red D1 3 4 D1 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 3 4 C3 East
J. Roers Miners 3 4 A
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 3 4 B1
A. Hepola Warriors 3 5 A
M. Schroeder Spiders 3 5 C3 West
D. Gallagan Pirates 3 4 C2 West
C. Hickok Grizzlies 3 5 A
S. Rich Ice Cobras 3 5 D1 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild 3 6 C1 East
D. Johnson Rack Attack B2 3 5 B2 West
K. Gardner Lakers C2 3 4 C2 East
M. Hawley Royals C1 3 5 C1 East
T. Johnson Lakers B2 3 4 B2 East
R. Hager Jets 3 4 C1 East
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 3 5 B1
R. Rose Team America 3 5 A
G. Buck Fighting Piranhas B3 3 5 B3 East
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 3 5 B2 West
J. Vick Barons 3 5 B3 East
D. Matson Moose C2 3 5 C2 West
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 3 6 D1 East
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 3 2 B2 East
J. Blaney Team America 3 2 A
D. Perich Les Etoiles du Nord C1 3 5 C1 South
S. Cloutier Mastodons B3 3 6 B3 West
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 3 4 C3 East
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 3 4 C2 East
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 3 5 B2 East
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 3 4 C2 West
T. Sackett Mosquitos C1 3 5 C1 West
J. Noren Ice Sages 3 5 D1 East
M. Glisson Pines D1 3 4 D1 West
S. Martin Mastodons B3 3 6 B3 West
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye Blue 3 5 C3 West
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 3 5 C3 East
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 3 5 B3 West
C. Grassel Grizzlies 3 5 A
E. Christenson Growlers A 3 4 A
M. Williams Norsemen C2 3 4 C2 West
Z. Jensen Barons 3 4 B3 East
C. Flesch Blue Ox 3 3 D2
Z. Hessian Moose C2 3 6 C2 West
K. Stoll Fighting Loons D2 3 5 D2
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 3 5 B3 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 3 3 D1 East
J. Fish Growlers D1 3 4 D1 West
C. Haponski Maroons C1 3 6 C1 East
S. Wester Shame On Ice D1 3 6 D1 East
A. Boucher Spartans B3 3 6 B3 East
T. Krough Spiders 3 5 C3 West
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B3 3 5 B3 East
D. Topley Leftovers 3 4 B2 West
G. Vargas Marauders 3 6 C3 East
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 3 5 C1 West
K. Williamson Pirates 3 3 C2 West
B. Stromme Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 4 B3 West
C. Strang Phantoms 3 3 B3 West
A. Johnson Landsharks 3 6 B3 West
M. Jensen Spartans C2 3 5 C2 West
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 3 3 C1 West
M. LeVake Fighting Loons D2 3 3 D2
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 3 4 C3 West
T. Wilsey Capitals 3 6 A
B. Holzem Chiefs C1 3 4 C1 East
R. Riepe Moose Black 3 4 C2 West
W. Knowles Leafs C1 3 4 C1 South
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 3 6 C1 West
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 3 6 B3 West
T. Krough Gold Rush 3 5 C3 East
L. Poppenhagen Fighting Loons Black C1 3 5 C1 East
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 3 5 B1
C. Strang Fighting Loons B3 3 5 B3 East
T. Antolak Warriors 3 5 A
H. Long Spiders 3 3 C3 West
D. Ricke Pirates 3 4 C2 West
N. Stone Marauders 3 5 C3 East
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 3 5 B3 West
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 3 5 B2 West
R. Huerta Miners 3 5 A
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord C1 3 3 C1 South
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 3 4 C3 East
T. Olson Cavemen 3 4 C2 East
M. Johnson Battle Cats 3 6 B3 East
M. Piper Spartans B2 3 3 B2 East
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 3 4 C2 West
C. Godziek Kodiaks 3 3 B1
A. Reville Spartans C2 3 4 C2 West
J. Vescio Saints B3 3 4 B3 West
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 3 4 B2 East
E. Berman Ice Hogs 3 3 B2 East
B. Conway Barons 3 5 B3 East
J. Heller Piranhas 3 4 B1
G. Lussier Growlers D1 3 4 D1 West
D. Rhoe Rack Attack C2 3 5 C2 East
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 3 5 C2 East
T. Frosig Spartans B3 3 6 B3 East
A. Truex Warriors 3 5 A
M. Sims Boreal Hockey Club D1 3 5 D1 East
S. Johnson Fighting Loons B3 3 5 B3 East
C. Siemback Northern Gators 3 5 C1 South
N. Reister Fighting Walleye D1 3 4 D1 West
S. Bebus Ice Sages 3 6 D1 East
P. Young Zephyrs C1 3 3 C1 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black C1 3 5 C1 East
M. McNab Lumberjacks B3 3 4 B3 East
M. Ruhland Bold North 3 4 D1 East
B. Halicki Mastodons C2 3 5 C2 West
C. Smith Jets 3 5 C1 East
D. Salamone Spartans C2 3 3 C2 West
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 3 6 B3 West
R. Nieters Grizzlies 3 4 A
S. Fricke Blade Runners 3 4 C3 West
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 3 6 C1 East
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 3 5 B1
M. Larson Team America 3 5 A
K. Canaday Northern Horde D1 3 4 D1 West
J. Pletcher Wild 3 4 B2 West
M. Cepress Bold North 3 6 D1 East
C. Lynch Phantoms 3 6 B3 West
A. Helgeson Ligers 3 3 B2 West
J. Losey Moose C2 3 3 C2 West
D. Salamone Spartans C1 3 4 C1 East
P. Gosso Outlaws B1 3 4 B1
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 3 3 B2 East
D. Dahlstrom Warriors 3 5 A
M. Norgren Jackalopes 3 5 B2 East
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 3 6 D1 East
K. Ronneberg Spiders 3 3 C3 West
M. Erben Mastodons C2 3 4 C2 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Red C1 3 4 C1 South
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 3 6 B3 East
K. Brawley Fighting Loons Red D1 3 3 D1 West
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 3 5 C1 East
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs Grey 3 5 C1 South
D. Ames Piranhas 3 5 B1
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 3 5 D1 East
B. Denning Spartans C2 3 4 C2 West
D. Pahl Growlers A 3 5 A
M. Walvatne Black Ice 3 6 C3 East
A. ONeil Spartans D1 3 3 C3 West
J. Tofte Venom B3 3 6 B3 East
J. Krech Nordeasters 3 3 C3 West
E. Sureda River Pirates 3 6 B3 East
A. Schuelke Spartans C3 3 5 C3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye D1 3 3 D1 West
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 3 4 B3 West
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 3 4 B1
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 3 6 C2 West
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C2 2 3 C2 East
S. Etzell Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
A. Turner Chiefs B2 2 4 B2 West
B. Smith Jackalopes 2 3 B2 East
T. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black C1 2 4 C1 East
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B3 2 6 B3 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
T. Scholl Mosquitos C2 2 5 C2 West
D. Scheible Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 West
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
A. Litchy Fighting Loons B3 2 5 B3 East
S. Curtin Northern Horde D1 2 3 D1 West
R. Johnson Capitals 2 6 A
T. Croat Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
J. Buckanaga Fighting Piranhas B3 2 2 B3 East
R. Latta Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
D. Sarp Outlaws B1 2 4 B1
L. Havemeier Sled Dogs Grey 2 3 C1 South
Z. Ericson Leftovers 2 5 B2 West
A. Olson Grizzlies 2 3 A
G. Squires Summit Stout 2 3 B2 East
C. Smith Norsemen C2 2 3 C2 West
D. Hill Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 4 C1 South
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 2 4 B2 East
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 2 4 B2 East
J. Wambach Bold North 2 3 D1 East
J. Jacobson Pines C2 2 3 C2 West
B. Hanson Phantoms 2 4 B3 West
B. Maher Ice Breakers 2 5 B3 West
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 2 2 B2 West
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 2 5 A
D. Hassett Wildcats C3 2 4 C3 East
D. Bitter Barons 2 5 B3 East
B. Vesall Moose C2 2 5 C2 West
E. Eide Hooligans 2 5 D1 East
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 2 C1 South
M. Michlin Venom B3 2 4 B3 East
T. Lough Sled Dogs Black 2 3 C1 West
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 4 C3 West
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 2 2 B3 West
F. Rush Kodiaks 2 4 B1
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 2 6 B3 West
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 2 5 B2 East
D. Duggal Blue Ox 2 4 D2
S. Hibino Rack Attack C2 2 2 C2 East
K. Massey Hooligans 2 2 D1 East
N. Zeitz Sharks 2 4 C1 West
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 2 6 B3 West
J. Girod Renegades 2 4 D1 West
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 2 4 B1
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 2 5 C3 West
D. Ray Spitfires C1 2 4 C1 South
R. Collins River Pirates 2 4 B3 East
C. Gorney Battle Cats 2 3 B3 East
S. Wickstrom Miners 2 5 A
T. Martin Saints C3 2 4 C3 West
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 4 C1 South
A. Petrella Mastodons B3 2 6 B3 West
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 2 4 D1 East
G. Dow Spartans C3 2 4 C3 East
E. Grotbeck Spiders 2 4 C3 West
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 2 3 B3 West
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 2 1 B2 East
A. Frecon Spartans B3 2 3 B3 East
E. Brainerd Chaos B3 2 5 B3 East
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 West
B. Jacobs Ice Hogs 2 3 B2 East
R. Padua Troopers C3 2 3 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Zephyrs C1 2 3 C1 West
B. Skarda Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
B. Blue Bold North 2 5 D1 East
E. Frazier Mastodons C2 2 6 C2 West
K. Rasmussen Norsemen C1 2 3 C1 West
D. Heimer Grizzlies 2 5 A
J. Lee Wildcats C3 2 5 C3 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 2 4 D1 East
G. Wallace Blade Runners 2 2 C3 West
T. Kamin Chaos B3 2 3 B3 East
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 2 5 C1 West
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 2 4 B2 East
D. Millet Mastodons C2 2 6 C2 West
J. Piazza Phantoms 2 5 B3 West
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 2 5 B3 West
J. Lauby Lumberjacks B3 2 2 B3 East
P. Good Barons 2 6 B3 East
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 2 5 D2
H. Paddock Spartans C2 2 5 C2 West
R. Johnston Rebellion 2 3 C1 West
R. Faint Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
R. Waldron Blue Ox 2 4 D2
T. Yocum Rack Attack C2 2 4 C2 East
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 2 4 C2 West
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 2 6 B3 West
D. Sommerness Spiders 2 2 C3 West
D. LaTour Pines C2 2 6 C2 West
M. Hankes Chiefs A 2 4 A
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 2 4 B1
R. Kapaun Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
L. Corona Ice Breakers 2 3 B3 West
M. Mettee Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 2 5 D1 East
M. Kesti Miners 2 2 A
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 2 3 C3 West
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 West
N. Karp Jackalopes 2 4 B2 East
P. Becker Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 2 3 B3 East
A. Durbin Pirates 2 4 C2 West
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 2 3 C1 West
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
B. Felber Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
M. LaRoque Lakers B1 2 3 B1
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 2 5 D2
J. Stokke Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
R. Tatton Taz Devils 2 5 C1 South
S. Anderson Troopers C1 2 4 C1 South
A. Urban Leafs C1 2 4 C1 South
D. Heimer Venom B1 2 1 B1
J. Clark Norsemen C1 2 5 C1 West
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 2 5 B3 West
D. Wageman Jets 2 4 C1 East
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 2 5 C1 South
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 2 4 D1 East
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 2 6 C1 West
T. Danielson Chiefs A 2 5 A
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club D1 2 5 D1 East
L. Deering Rebellion 2 4 C1 West
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 2 4 C2 East
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 West
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Huerta Knights C2 2 4 C2 East
M. Anderson Wild 2 3 B2 West
A. Gruye Warriors 2 5 A
T. Ricke Renegades 2 4 D1 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 2 6 C1 West
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 2 4 D1 East
N. Schultz Zephyrs C1 2 2 C1 West
B. Wood Spartans C1 2 5 C1 East
A. Cleary Moose Black 2 5 C2 West
J. Anderson Grizzlies 2 3 A
P. Lindgren Marauders 2 4 C3 East
B. Boaz Cavemen 2 5 C2 East
A. Ness Battle Cats 2 6 B3 East
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 2 6 C2 West
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 2 3 B3 West
B. Bowers Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
B. Krause Team America 2 4 A
T. Fjellman Fighting Walleye D1 2 3 D1 West
A. Leverty Zephyrs C1 2 5 C1 West
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 2 5 D2
D. Fuller Norsemen C1 2 2 C1 West
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 2 5 B1
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 2 3 D1 East
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
B. Lokrantz Nordiques B2 2 2 B2 West
T. Croat Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
B. Jacobs Rack Attack B2 2 4 B2 West
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 2 6 C1 West
N. Zarras Venom B3 2 2 B3 East
E. Voge Jackalopes 2 4 B2 East
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 2 6 D1 East
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 2 3 C3 East
P. Carlson Knights C2 2 3 C2 East
M. Jones Royals C1 2 4 C1 East
J. Wingate Pines C2 2 5 C2 West
B. Povis Mastodons C2 2 6 C2 West
B. Dobson Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
E. Reetz Knights D1 2 4 D1 East
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 2 6 D1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 2 5 C1 South
W. Cornett Nordiques B2 2 4 B2 West
M. Gunter Royals C2 2 3 C2 East
S. Koehnen Spartans B3 2 6 B3 East
M. Johnson Northern Horde D1 2 3 D1 West
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
J. Scholla Jr Lakers B2 2 3 B2 East
A. Burks Grey Ducks 2 4 D1 West
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 2 4 C3 East
C. Peterson Nordeasters 2 4 C3 West
J. Cegla Wildcats C2 2 5 C2 West
M. Spooner Rack Attack B2 2 3 B2 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 2 6 C2 West
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 5 C1 South
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 2 4 D1 West
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 2 2 C3 East
J. Peterson Hussars 2 3 D2
T. Johnson Spiders 2 4 C3 West
J. Heid Phantoms 2 5 B3 West
C. Marka Chiefs A 2 4 A
M. Borden Lakers C2 2 5 C2 East
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 2 4 B1
D. Monge Wood Knocks 2 3 D1 West
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 2 4 B2 East
B. Pedersen Shame On Ice D1 2 5 D1 East
C. Martinez Hooligans 2 5 D1 East
C. Miller Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 3 B3 West
J. Slavik Troopers C3 2 4 C3 East
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black C1 2 3 C1 East
E. Mardones Ice Weasels 2 4 D2
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 2 2 D1 West
J. Hauble Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
D. Brekke Maroons C1 2 5 C1 East
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 2 2 C1 West
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 2 3 C2 West
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 2 5 C2 East
C. Lundberg Sharks 2 4 C1 West
K. Gardner Bulldogs 2 5 C1 East
B. Cousineau Rack Attack B2 2 5 B2 West
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 West
J. Hardy Dusty Penguins 2 3 B1
S. Krenner Leftovers 2 4 B2 West
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
J. Kaszas Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
A. Frost Piranhas 2 4 B1
B. Kuhns Moose C2 2 6 C2 West
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 West
T. Rouse Saints C3 2 3 C3 West
E. Blaeser Royals C2 2 5 C2 East
B. Patterson Northern Gators 2 4 C1 South
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye Black 2 5 C3 East
A. Duffy Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 2 5 D2
R. Schuldt Piranhas 2 5 B1
J. Selness Nordeasters 2 2 C3 West
S. Angell Moose Black 2 3 C2 West
B. dehoog Growlers A 2 4 A
B. Smith Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
M. McCully Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
N. Johnson Northern Horde D1 2 4 D1 West
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 2 6 C1 West
M. Muraoka Mastodons B3 2 3 B3 West
B. Harris Wild 2 4 B2 West
C. Murnane Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B3 2 2 B3 East
D. Trongard Spartans C2 2 5 C2 West
R. Monge Moose Black 2 2 C2 West
H. Paddock Nordeasters 2 4 C3 West
P. Holappa Maroons C1 2 3 C1 East
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 2 4 B1
A. Ness Mastodons C1 2 5 C1 East
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 5 B3 West
J. Schwechter Team America 2 4 A
C. Weiby Mastodons B3 2 4 B3 West
D. Millet Black Ice 2 4 C3 East
J. Feicht Pines C2 2 4 C2 West
T. Reichert Jackalopes 2 5 B2 East
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 2 5 A
J. Uebel Anchors 2 4 C2 East
J. Henderson Barons 2 5 B3 East
M. Hanson Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 2 4 D1 East
R. Wilson Marauders 2 6 C3 East
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 2 5 C2 East
G. Paul Yellow Jackets 2 4 B3 West
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 5 B3 West
B. Sensibaugh Miners 2 5 A
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild 2 4 C1 East
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 2 4 C1 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 2 5 C1 West
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 2 5 C2 East
D. Esrig Youngbloods 2 3 B2 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires C1 2 4 C1 South
T. Maxey Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 2 4 C3 East
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
D. Grover Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
R. Krieg Fighting Loons D2 2 3 D2
G. Potts Spartans D1 2 5 C3 West
T. Johnson Wolf-Rayets C2 2 5 C2 East
J. Pusey Troopers C3 2 6 C3 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 2 5 B3 West
J. Schneider Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
M. Waltman Leftovers 2 4 B2 West
J. Bryant Blue Ox 2 5 D2
B. Hofer Fighting Loons C3 2 2 C3 West
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 2 2 C1 West
D. Everett Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 2 2 D1 West
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 2 3 B3 West
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 2 5 C3 East
B. Moore Jets 2 4 C1 East
D. Wilson Taz Devils 2 5 C1 South
C. Howe Outlaws B2 2 5 B2 East
M. Prok Rack Attack C2 2 3 C2 East
T. Rickheim Sharks 2 4 C1 West
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 2 5 C1 West
M. Marshall Mastodons B3 2 2 B3 West
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 2 4 C2 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 2 5 C1 West
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
T. Lee Wood Knocks 2 3 D1 West
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 2 2 B3 West
N. Hofmann Blue Ox 2 5 D2
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 2 3 C2 East
M. Young Maroons C1 2 5 C1 East
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
M. Hofteig Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
B. Bagley Minnesota Mild 2 4 C1 East
M. Spadino Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 2 5 B3 West
C. Soderquist Pirates 2 5 C2 West
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 2 3 B3 West
S. Gravelle Leftovers 2 2 B2 West
A. Amundson Outlaws B2 2 4 B2 East
R. Nadeau Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
B. Stromme Maroons C1 2 3 C1 East
R. Chow Saints C3 2 2 C3 West
P. Hyman Maroons White 2 4 C2 West
P. Kelsch Venom B3 2 1 B3 East
P. Green Jackalopes 2 2 B2 East
L. Giesen Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
C. Vittetoe Pirates 2 1 C2 West
M. Haug Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
S. Bertossi Cavemen 2 5 C2 East
C. Boos Lakers B1 2 4 B1
P. Judge Spartans B3 2 5 B3 East
B. Kuhns Bulldogs 2 3 C1 East
T. Kelly Summit Stout 2 4 B2 East
R. Woessner Northern Horde D1 2 3 D1 West
J. Dean Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
S. McKinlay Leftovers 2 1 B2 West
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 2 5 A
C. Ayala Anchors 2 2 C2 East
N. Pinault Jets 2 2 C1 East
S. McIntyre Monster Squad 2 6 B3 East
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 2 4 D1 East
T. Dito Pines C3 2 4 C3 East
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 2 2 D1 West
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs Black 2 4 C1 West
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild 2 3 C1 East
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 2 3 B3 East
C. Schroeder Wild 2 4 B2 West
N. Monsein Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
T. Scholl Mosquitos C1 2 3 C1 West
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 2 4 B1
L. Arel Outlaws B2 2 5 B2 East
B. Krech Blade Runners 2 5 C3 West
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 2 6 C1 East
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 2 5 B1
K. Woods Hooligans 2 5 D1 East
R. Collins Wolf-Rayets C2 2 5 C2 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 2 4 B2 East
J. Gefroh Warriors 2 3 A
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 4 C3 West
B. Lentsch Barons 2 4 B3 East
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 2 4 B1
J. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 2 4 C1 South
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 2 4 B2 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs Black 1 4 C1 West
J. Williams Minnesota Mild 1 5 C1 East
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 1 5 C2 West
C. Flugum Capitals 1 5 A
P. Boyd Ice Sages 1 6 D1 East
K. Hortsch Minnesota Mallards 1 5 C3 West
J. Negaard Spitfires C1 1 4 C1 South
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 1 4 C3 East
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 1 5 C2 East
B. Ruud Cavemen 1 5 C2 East
D. Ketterson Monster Squad 1 5 B3 East
J. Kramer Lakers B1 1 3 B1
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 1 4 B2 East
C. Leiker Royals C2 1 4 C2 East
R. Kueser Sharks with frickin lasers 1 5 D1 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye Blue 1 4 C3 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye D1 1 3 D1 West
R. Olsen Royals C1 1 1 C1 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 1 5 D2
D. Gustafson Bold North 1 5 D1 East
B. Boaz Norsemen C1 1 1 C1 West
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 1 4 B3 West
C. Nelson Knights D1 1 5 D1 East
N. Wilcox Piranhas 1 5 B1
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 1 5 D1 East
S. McDonald Moose C2 1 5 C2 West
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 1 4 C1 West
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 1 4 C1 South
T. Sebahar Leafs B3 1 3 B3 West
J. Kline Growlers A 1 4 A
A. Wright Royals C2 1 3 C2 East
T. Anderson Leafs C1 1 3 C1 South
S. Tangen Spartans B3 1 4 B3 East
C. Arcand Wolf-Rayets C2 1 4 C2 East
P. Sullivan Capitals 1 1 A
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 1 5 B3 East
R. Padua Hussars 1 2 D2
C. Long Kodiaks 1 4 B1
M. Mitson Nordeasters 1 2 C3 West
M. Ryan Leafs B3 1 6 B3 West
H. Petersen Ligers 1 4 B2 West
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 1 4 D2
J. Drewes River Pirates 1 6 B3 East
T. Botsford Venom B1 1 3 B1
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 1 4 B1
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 1 2 C2 West
T. Ostergren Sharks 1 2 C1 West
D. Pollack Wolf-Rayets C2 1 3 C2 East
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 1 5 C1 West
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 1 4 B2 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild 1 6 C1 East
K. Porterfield Chiefs C1 1 2 C1 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 1 6 C1 West
T. Smith Chiefs B2 1 4 B2 West
T. Lee Kan Jammers D1 1 5 D1 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 1 5 C3 East
M. Vidmar Fighting Loons Black C1 1 4 C1 East
T. Vixayvong Spitfires C1 1 1 C1 South
T. Ristow Ligers 1 4 B2 West
J. Hummel Nordeasters 1 2 C3 West
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 1 4 C2 East
C. Ayala Battle Cats 1 4 B3 East
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 1 4 B1
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 1 3 D1 East
J. Stokke Pines C3 1 5 C3 East
B. Weinmeyer Summit Stout 1 2 B2 East
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 1 4 D1 West
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 1 5 D1 East
D. Boucher Spartans C3 1 4 C3 East
B. Prochnow Fighting Walleye Blue 1 3 C3 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 1 5 C1 West
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 1 1 B3 West
J. Klin Jackalopes 1 3 B2 East
D. Volk Chiefs A 1 3 A
T. Fitz Gold Rush 1 3 C3 East
B. Carroll Spartans C1 1 4 C1 East
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 1 3 D1 West
M. Scaramuzza Growlers D1 1 4 D1 West
T. Raley Maroons C1 1 5 C1 East
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 1 5 B1
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 1 4 D1 East
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 1 4 B2 East
G. Knoploh Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 5 D2
A. Peterson Pines D1 1 3 D1 West
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 1 5 C3 West
J. Montague Troopers C1 1 3 C1 South
J. Resnik Renegades 1 4 D1 West
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye Blue 1 5 C3 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C1 1 4 C1 West
T. Skinner Northern Gators 1 5 C1 South
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 1 3 B2 East
M. McAlpin Norsemen C1 1 4 C1 West
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 1 4 B3 West
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 1 6 D1 East
R. Stafford Marauders 1 6 C3 East
B. Wood Spartans C2 1 3 C2 West
M. Koss Saints B3 1 3 B3 West
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 1 5 B2 West
M. Hillenbrand Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 4 D2
J. Cox Royals C2 1 3 C2 East
J. Anderson Bulldogs 1 5 C1 East
J. Welch Rack Attack B2 1 2 B2 West
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 1 3 C1 South
J. Sondag Fighting Loons Red D1 1 1 D1 West
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 1 5 D1 East
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets D1 1 4 D1 West
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 1 5 B3 West
G. Olson Grey Ducks 1 5 D1 West
Z. Hall Knights D1 1 5 D1 East
J. Valento Spartans C2 1 4 C2 West
B. Koskie Saints B3 1 6 B3 West
M. Thorp Spartans B2 1 1 B2 East
E. Topley River Pirates 1 6 B3 East
N. Lengkeek Venom B1 1 4 B1
B. Brown Hooligans 1 4 D1 East
T. Spetz Pines C3 1 5 C3 East
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C2 1 4 C2 East
R. Fromstein Fighting Loons D2 1 4 D2
T. LeGare Fighting Loons C3 1 3 C3 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C1 1 5 C1 South
J. Conde Knights C2 1 3 C2 East
F. Tingo Pines C2 1 4 C2 West
R. Andre Sled Dogs Grey 1 3 C1 South
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 1 4 B2 East
C. McCarren Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 4 D1 East
R. Tentinger Leafs B3 1 6 B3 West
J. Walter Growlers A 1 2 A
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 1 5 C2 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 1 4 B3 East
R. Wehrle Chaos B3 1 2 B3 East
M. Moon Venom B1 1 3 B1
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 1 4 D1 East
A. Somers Hooligans 1 4 D1 East
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 1 5 C1 East
R. Greer Rack Attack B2 1 2 B2 West
S. Havlik Summit Stout 1 3 B2 East
B. Kilgo Fighting Loons C3 1 2 C3 West
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 1 5 C1 West
E. Mortensen Knights C2 1 2 C2 East
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 1 5 B3 East
P. Lobe Phantoms 1 1 B3 West
Z. Anderson Chiefs B2 1 3 B2 West
J. Wiessner Jackalopes 1 3 B2 East
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 1 5 D1 East
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 1 1 B1
E. Fisher Kodiaks 1 3 B1
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 1 4 D2
R. Guffy Wood Knocks 1 2 D1 West
R. Gallagan Pirates 1 5 C2 West
Z. Reichert Leafs B3 1 5 B3 West
C. Cooke Grizzlies 1 5 A
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 1 5 D2
C. Haraldson Nordeasters 1 2 C3 West
R. Sorge Arctic Wolves 1 4 C3 West
B. Sewich Marauders 1 5 C3 East
A. Abramshuk Battle Cats 1 3 B3 East
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 1 4 B1
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 1 1 D1 East
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 1 3 B3 West
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 1 4 B2 West
J. Berger Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 4 D2
A. Nutter Spartans D1 1 4 C3 West
M. Born Ice Cobras 1 6 D1 East
K. Knutson Spartans C3 1 4 C3 East
T. Brock Sled Dogs Black 1 2 C1 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons B3 1 3 B3 East
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye Blue 1 3 C3 West
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 1 3 C1 South
A. Herrick Capitals 1 4 A
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 1 4 C1 West
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black C1 1 5 C1 East
V. Trendov Youngbloods 1 4 B2 West
J. Michalowski Outlaws B1 1 2 B1
J. Goeller Spitfires C1 1 4 C1 South
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 1 3 B3 West
G. Smith Wood Knocks 1 3 D1 West
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 1 4 C3 East
K. Larson Rack Attack C2 1 2 C2 East
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 1 4 C2 East
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 1 3 B1
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 1 3 D1 East
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 2 B3 West
J. Calderon Spartans B2 1 3 B2 East
R. Kreuser Saints C3 1 4 C3 West
C. Henney Fighting Walleye C2 1 3 C2 East
T. Olson Mastodons C1 1 5 C1 East
A. Le Fighting Loons D2 1 4 D2
K. Smith Norsemen C2 1 5 C2 West
B. Koskie Northern Gators 1 5 C1 South
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 1 5 C1 West
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black C1 1 5 C1 East
C. Warner Ice Weasels 1 5 D2
J. Hilden Sled Dogs Grey 1 4 C1 South
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 1 1 B2 West
T. Connerton Grey Ducks 1 3 D1 West
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 1 3 C3 East
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 1 5 C2 East
E. Grotbeck Spartans C2 1 4 C2 West
W. Knowles Leafs B3 1 4 B3 West
S. Uhl Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 2 D2
G. Dietrich Saints C3 1 5 C3 West
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 1 5 B1
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 1 3 B2 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde D1 1 5 D1 West
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 1 5 C1 South
D. Regan Ice Sages 1 4 D1 East
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 1 2 B1
A. Larson Leftovers 1 4 B2 West
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 1 4 C3 East
M. Schumacher Piranhas 1 5 B1
J. Nicol Kodiaks 1 4 B1
A. Medley Trash Pandas 1 4 D2
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 4 D1 East
J. Jarvey Spartans C2 1 4 C2 West
J. Myre Rebellion 1 4 C1 West
B. Powers Saints B3 1 5 B3 West
J. Henry Blade Runners 1 2 C3 West
D. Bender Chaos B3 1 5 B3 East
E. Parker Mastodons C1 1 5 C1 East
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 1 6 C2 West
S. Irland Wolf-Rayets C2 1 3 C2 East
K. Smith Minnesota Mild 1 3 C1 East
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 1 5 B3 East
J. Schwarze Wild 1 3 B2 West
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 1 3 B1
J. MacDonald Ice Breakers 1 4 B3 West
M. Babovic Maroons Black 1 5 C2 East
L. Kishel Spartans C1 1 3 C1 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black C1 1 2 C1 East
G. Silesky Kodiaks 1 4 B1
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 1 4 D2
S. Smith Wood Knocks 1 2 D1 West
A. Schuelke Spartans C2 1 4 C2 West
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 1 6 C2 West
J. Cleath Spitfires C1 1 2 C1 South
A. Urban Leafs B3 1 6 B3 West
D. Olson Blue Ox 1 5 D2
S. Flake Nordeasters 1 4 C3 West
J. Levenson Hooligans 1 5 D1 East
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 1 3 C2 East
J. Tuttle Sharks 1 5 C1 West
T. Le Mastodons C1 1 6 C1 East
R. Largent Ice Hogs 1 2 B2 East
D. Port Ice Cobras 1 4 D1 East
F. Mumford Black Ice 1 5 C3 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons B3 1 3 B3 East
M. Heilicher Maroons White 1 5 C2 West
P. Morrow Phantoms 1 6 B3 West
J. Dahlberg Ice Breakers 1 6 B3 West
C. Koolen Youngbloods 1 4 B2 West
D. Hadbawnik Pirates 1 6 C2 West
J. Koehler Wood Knocks 1 4 D1 West
C. Hillis Growlers D1 1 3 D1 West
P. Bartosh Rack Attack C2 1 4 C2 East
B. Hofer Fighting Loons Red C1 1 2 C1 South
N. Cornell River Pirates 1 5 B3 East
A. Berenjian Lakers B1 1 4 B1
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 1 5 D1 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 1 4 B2 West
N. Rabideaux Mosquitos C2 1 3 C2 West
J. Malone Royals C2 1 4 C2 East
D. Lee Spartans C3 1 5 C3 East
R. Babcock Bulldogs 1 5 C1 East
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 1 4 B1
S. McIntyre Norsemen C2 1 1 C2 West
R. Majerus Maroons White 1 3 C2 West
G. Paulson Northern Gators 1 4 C1 South
T. Hayden Minnesota Loons 1 6 B3 West
A. Johnson Jackalopes 1 3 B2 East
T. Sullivan Capitals 1 5 A
S. Durbin Royals C1 1 4 C1 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires C1 1 4 C1 South
M. Pitra Knights D1 1 6 D1 East
C. Clavelle Fighting Loons Red C1 1 3 C1 South
G. Busel Jets 1 4 C1 East
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 1 5 B1
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 1 5 C1 South
S. Curtin Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 5 D2
J. Kaszas Leafs C1 1 4 C1 South
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B1 1 1 B1
S. Kellenberger Fighting Loons B3 1 2 B3 East
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 1 4 B2 East
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 1 3 B3 East
K. Munson Wolf-Rayets D1 1 4 D1 West
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 1 5 D1 West
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 1 3 C3 East
A. Taylor Maroons Black 1 5 C2 East
T. Sturgeon Lakers B1 1 3 B1
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 1 4 D1 East
A. Bitz Spartans B2 1 1 B2 East
A. Matson Moose C2 1 2 C2 West
D. Perera Leafs C1 1 1 C1 South
J. Eisenmenger Hooligans 1 3 D1 East
R. Spetz Pines C3 1 5 C3 East
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 1 4 B2 East
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 1 3 C3 East
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs Black 1 5 C1 West
D. Morse Wild 1 3 B2 West
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 1 3 B1
A. Burgmeier Warriors 1 3 A
R. Duray Les Etoiles du Nord C3 1 5 C3 West
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs Grey 1 3 C1 South
P. Gellerman Chiefs B2 1 3 B2 West
A. Kern Wildcats C3 1 5 C3 East
C. Lander Maroons Black 1 5 C2 East
J. Tayerle Anchors 1 4 C2 East
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 1 5 C1 East
A. Tillmann Trash Pandas 1 4 D2
S. Conley Taz Devils 1 3 C1 South
D. Palahniuk Ligers 1 4 B2 West
P. Hansel Nordeasters 1 2 C3 West
T. Schultz Chaos B3 1 5 B3 East
N. Kettner Pines C3 1 4 C3 East
J. Holton Sharks 1 5 C1 West
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 1 6 C1 East
A. Kitzenberg Spartans B3 1 3 B3 East
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 1 3 B2 East
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild 1 3 C1 East
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 1 3 B1
M. Wieser Renegades 1 3 D1 West
C. Ward Mosquitos C1 1 5 C1 West
D. Luke Jackalopes 1 5 B2 East
J. Birnie Kodiaks 1 3 B1
C. Freiberg Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 6 D1 East
M. Patterson Rack Attack B3 1 2 B3 West
J. Anderson Ligers 1 4 B2 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 1 4 A
K. Mahoney Arctic Wolves 1 5 C3 West
A. Miller Marauders 1 5 C3 East
P. Volk Cavemen 1 3 C2 East
K. Larson Fighting Loons Red C1 1 3 C1 South
W. Orenstein River Pirates 1 4 B3 East
C. Carlson Battle Cats 1 5 B3 East
N. Anderson Fighting Ice Fish 1 5 C2 East
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 1 6 D1 East
A. ONeil Spartans C3 1 5 C3 East
E. Soler Bulldogs 1 5 C1 East
S. Grayson Wild 1 3 B2 West
M. Schreier Hussars 1 4 D2
B. Wexler Northern Gators 1 2 C1 South
D. Volk Chiefs B2 1 2 B2 West
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 1 4 C2 East
J. Taylor Royals C1 1 2 C1 East
C. Vogtman Youngbloods 1 4 B2 West
P. Czachor Outlaws B1 1 4 B1
C. Stroberg Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 5 D1 East
G. Langer Moose Black 1 5 C2 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen C1 1 1 C1 West
J. Borgmann Leftovers 1 1 B2 West
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 1 3 D1 East
M. McAlpin Wildcats C2 1 4 C2 West
J. Sulman Boreal Hockey Club D2 1 4 D2
C. Pidlubny Royals C2 1 3 C2 East
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C1 1 6 C1 West
D. Olson Landsharks 1 2 B3 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 1 4 C3 West
R. Greer Lakers B1 1 4 B1
J. Rugroden Pines D1 1 4 D1 West
B. Sticha Spartans B3 1 2 B3 East
S. Dodds Fighting Loons B3 1 5 B3 East
D. Draheim Summit Stout 1 3 B2 East
J. McElhenny Team America 1 4 A
C. Loyd Northern Horde D1 1 2 D1 West
T. Anderson Fighting Walleye Blue 1 2 C3 West
M. Williams Wolf-Rayets C2 1 4 C2 East
P. Hennessy Mastodons B3 1 4 B3 West
B. Holzem Venom B3 1 6 B3 East
M. Holloway Capitals 1 5 A
M. Pitra Troopers C3 1 6 C3 East
A. Reville Knights C2 1 2 C2 East
D. Perera Royals C1 1 3 C1 East
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 1 3 B1
R. Karmarkar Pines C2 1 5 C2 West
R. Zollman Mastodons C2 1 4 C2 West
B. Solheid Norsemen C1 1 3 C1 West
J. Hilton Lakers B2 1 4 B2 East
B. Donnell Wildcats C3 1 5 C3 East
K. Collier Jets 1 3 C1 East
B. McCormick Taz Devils 1 5 C1 South
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 1 4 C3 West
D. LaRock Moose C2 1 3 C2 West
A. Parker Pines C3 1 5 C3 East
T. Charles Black Ice 1 5 C3 East
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C2 1 5 C2 East
J. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 1 3 D2
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C2 1 4 C2 West
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord C1 1 3 C1 South
J. Fisher Knights C2 1 4 C2 East
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild 1 6 C1 East
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 1 3 C3 West
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 1 3 C1 West
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 1 4 B3 West
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 1 5 B2 West
G. Mckusick Grey Ducks 1 3 D1 West
J. Hilden Spartans C1 1 3 C1 East
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 5 D1 East
D. Bolles Spitfires C1 1 5 C1 South
A. Forbes Ligers 1 2 B2 West
E. Barber Outlaws B2 1 3 B2 East
C. Hauble Battle Cats 1 2 B3 East
T. Patronski Fighting Ice Fish 1 2 C2 East
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 1 2 B3 West
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 1 4 B1
M. Derr Ice Cobras 1 5 D1 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B1 1 1 B1
D. Lee Spartans C1 1 4 C1 East
A. Locke Ice Weasels 1 3 D2
M. Smith Moose Black 1 5 C2 West
A. Vogt Rebellion 1 3 C1 West
M. Amberson Spitfires C1 1 4 C1 South
D. Ries Marauders 1 4 C3 East
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 1 3 C2 East
M. Smith Fighting Loons Red C1 1 4 C1 South
R. Swanson Battle Cats 1 4 B3 East
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 1 5 C2 West
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 1 3 C1 West
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 1 6 B2 West
C. Ochs Wolf-Rayets C2 1 5 C2 East
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 1 6 D1 East
J. Ahlers Spartans C3 1 2 C3 East
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs Black 1 4 C1 West
P. Berman Spiders 1 5 C3 West
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye Blue 1 4 C3 West
T. Albin Norsemen C2 1 3 C2 West
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 1 4 B3 West
P. Phillippi Ice Breakers 1 4 B3 West
R. Isaacson Troopers C3 1 5 C3 East
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 1 4 C3 East
R. Fredrick Norsemen C1 1 5 C1 West
T. Devens Leftovers 1 4 B2 West
D. Iden Marauders 1 4 C3 East
T. Lee Miners 1 4 A
A. Gwost Venom B1 1 2 B1
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 1 3 B1
J. Noren Pines C3 1 4 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C2 1 5 C2 East
K. Mensing Fighting Loons B3 1 5 B3 East
T. Johnson Rack Attack B2 1 1 B2 West
R. Buchta Northern Horde D1 1 4 D1 West
T. Shern Ice Sages 1 4 D1 East
D. Rounds Lakers C2 1 3 C2 East
D. Ennenga Royals C1 1 5 C1 East
J. Young Outlaws B1 1 3 B1
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 1 3 B1
N. Hanson Mastodons C2 1 5 C2 West
A. Christensen Lakers B2 1 3 B2 East
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 1 5 D1 East
M. Sinnen Cavemen 1 3 C2 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red C1 1 0 C1 South
R. Perera Jets 1 3 C1 East
B. Isham Knights D1 1 6 D1 East
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 1 4 C1 West
M. Mussell Leafs B3 1 6 B3 West
T. Teske Spartans B2 1 1 B2 East
J. Stang Saints C3 1 5 C3 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 1 5 C2 East
A. Ledo Leafs C1 1 4 C1 South
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 1 4 D1 East
S. McNally Hooligans 1 3 D1 East
M. Berquist Spartans D1 1 5 C3 West
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 1 6 C2 West
E. Hildrum Venom B3 1 5 B3 East
J. Errigo Ice Sages 1 5 D1 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 1 5 C3 East
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs Black 1 4 C1 West
T. Hayden Fighting Piranhas B3 1 3 B3 East
A. Heroff Warriors 1 5 A
B. Velenchenko Chiefs B2 1 1 B2 West
W. Dupay Chiefs A 1 4 A
C. Rix Wildcats C3 1 4 C3 East
A. Carpenter Piranhas 1 4 B1
B. Mahoney Moose Black 1 3 C2 West
N. Allard Rebellion 1 3 C1 West
A. Buechner Leafs B3 1 5 B3 West
C. Haugen Growlers A 1 5 A
A. Mayrand Leafs C1 1 2 C1 South
J. Bader Maroons C1 1 4 C1 East
B. Nelson Chaos B3 1 5 B3 East
R. Nieters Venom B1 1 4 B1
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 1 3 B1
B. Jungheim Hooligans 1 5 D1 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 1 3 C2 West
T. Hempstead Summit Stout 1 1 B2 East
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 1 4 D1 West
M. Bullock Spartans C3 1 3 C3 East
A. Nichols Chiefs C1 1 5 C1 East
S. Tipping Anchors 1 4 C2 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 1 5 D2
T. Palm Pirates 1 3 C2 West
J. Bader Rebellion 1 1 C1 West
J. Basile Spitfires C1 1 5 C1 South
P. Seitz Leafs B3 1 4 B3 West
B. Nevison Nordeasters 1 4 C3 West
N. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 1 3 C1 South
J. Villella River Pirates 1 4 B3 East
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 1 4 B1
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 1 6 D1 East
E. Christenson Hooligans 1 6 D1 East
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 1 4 C2 East
M. Quinnild Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 1 B3 West
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 1 3 B2 East
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 1 4 D1 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 1 5 C2 East
A. Olson Wild 1 3 B2 West
P. Sutton Norsemen C2 1 1 C2 West
D. Manisto Maroons White 1 4 C2 West
J. Williams Chiefs B2 1 3 B2 West
J. Hickerson Troopers C3 1 5 C3 East
E. Seeger Lakers C2 1 5 C2 East
A. Reville Spartans C1 1 4 C1 East
T. Sackett Fighting Loons Black C1 1 1 C1 East
C. Gram Spitfires C1 1 5 C1 South
R. Roth Grizzlies 1 4 A
M. Vanselow Growlers D1 1 4 D1 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 1 4 C1 South
K. Noreen Wildcats C2 1 6 C2 West
M. Pierce Shame On Ice C1 1 1 C1 West
R. Haymaker Troopers C1 1 3 C1 South
J. Valley Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 4 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B2 1 1 B2 West
A. Frederick Miners 1 4 A
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 1 4 C3 West
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord C1 1 3 C1 South
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 1 3 C3 East
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C2 1 5 C2 East
A. Miller Bulldogs 1 3 C1 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons D2 1 5 D2
J. Rodriguez Renegades 1 4 D1 West
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Blue 1 5 C3 West
J. Mara Gold Rush 1 4 C3 East
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B3 1 5 B3 East
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 1 3 B1
H. Nelson Dusty Penguins 1 3 B1
K. Palmer Bold North 1 3 D1 East
D. Barsness Leftovers 1 2 B2 West
J. Roth Grizzlies 1 4 A
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 1 6 D1 East
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 1 3 D1 East
J. Resch Moose C2 1 6 C2 West
B. Anderson Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 6 B3 West
K. Evans Growlers A 1 2 A
J. Krueger Blade Runners 1 2 C3 West
N. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 1 3 D2
C. Loyd Spartans D1 1 5 C3 West
I. McIntosh Capitals 1 4 A
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 1 5 D1 East
R. Affolter Chiefs C1 1 3 C1 East
H. Loven Nordiques B1 1 3 B1
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 1 4 B1
J. Udvari Norsemen C1 1 4 C1 West
S. Johnson Phantoms 1 4 B3 West
J. Perfetti Nordeasters 1 5 C3 West
D. Bender Spartans B2 1 2 B2 East
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 1 5 C3 West
S. Simpson Royals C2 1 5 C2 East
B. Keller Leafs C1 1 5 C1 South
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 1 4 C1 East
D. Topley River Pirates 1 5 B3 East
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 1 4 D1 East
J. Berger Mosquitos C2 1 6 C2 West
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 1 3 B2 East
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 1 3 B2 East
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 1 6 D1 East
M. Scholl Spartans C3 1 4 C3 East
J. Ranheim Chiefs C1 1 3 C1 East
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 1 4 C3 West
B. Berg Mastodons C2 1 6 C2 West
D. Rodemann Chiefs A 1 4 A
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 1 5 D1 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 1 5 C3 East
B. Thorpe Anchors 1 4 C2 East
R. Desvousges Barons 1 5 B3 East
M. Muck Spartans C2 1 4 C2 West
B. Moore Leafs B3 1 2 B3 West
C. Palahniuk Ligers 1 2 B2 West
L. Hatch Blue Ox 1 4 D2
S. Hackley Nordeasters 1 2 C3 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 1 5 C2 East
P. Doege Leafs C1 1 5 C1 South
A. Benson Chaos B3 1 5 B3 East
N. Hazzard Pines C3 1 4 C3 East
E. Cardinal Spartans B3 1 5 B3 East
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 1 2 B1
E. Topley Minnesota Mild 1 4 C1 East
A. Peter Wild 1 2 B2 West
A. Westad Hussars 1 1 D2
T. Lanz Maroons White 1 4 C2 West
S. Polkinghorne Phantoms 1 4 B3 West
S. Peterson Wildcats C3 1 4 C3 East
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 1 4 C1 East
M. Salamonski Fighting Loons Black C1 1 5 C1 East
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club D1 1 3 D1 East
M. Anderson Ligers 1 4 B2 West
D. Zins Grizzlies 1 4 A
B. Bries Marauders 1 5 C3 East
R. Majerus Maroons C1 1 4 C1 East
R. Largent Battle Cats 1 1 B3 East
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 1 4 D1 East
K. Bartels Shame On Ice C1 1 3 C1 West
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 1 3 B3 West
B. Scholl Mosquitos C2 1 3 C2 West
D. Iden Ice Cobras 0 5 D1 East
B. Joseph Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 0 6 C3 East
R. Swanson Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
J. Fleischhacker Fighting Loons B3 0 6 B3 East
N. Hoffmann Mad Dogs 0 0 B1
J. Welle Team America 0 3 A
K. Behm Hussars 0 4 D2
B. Baechler Renegades 0 0 D1 West
C. OConnor Spiders 0 3 C3 West
J. Davis Fighting Walleye Blue 0 5 C3 West
M. Rose Maroons White 0 3 C2 West
J. Berger Mosquitos C1 0 4 C1 West
D. Nelson Minnesota Loons 0 5 B3 West
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
T. Siemers Troopers C3 0 3 C3 East
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 0 3 C3 East
M. Seeger Lakers C2 0 3 C2 East
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 0 5 C1 West
D. Brekke Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
S. Weiers Youngbloods 0 5 B2 West
D. Langefels Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 0 2 B1
J. Peterson Bold North 0 0 D1 East
N. LaVoi Mastodons C2 0 0 C2 West
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 0 5 B3 West
M. Navarre Leftovers 0 1 B2 West
B. Stewart Outlaws B2 0 1 B2 East
E. Kleinbaum Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
E. Muellner Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
A. Nutter Knights D1 0 2 D1 East
S. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
N. Schultz Jets 0 1 C1 East
W. Rust Battle Cats 0 6 B3 East
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 0 3 B1
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 0 3 D1 East
D. Schiller Marauders 0 6 C3 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 0 3 C2 West
C. Kendhammer Yellow Jackets 0 2 B3 West
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 5 B3 West
P. Nelson Nordiques B2 0 4 B2 West
K. Koziara Miners 0 1 A
C. Geere Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
E. Bullock Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
K. Walker Saints C3 0 0 C3 West
S. Durbin Fighting Loons C3 0 3 C3 West
A. Peterson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 1 C1 South
K. Baynard Venom B1 0 4 B1
S. Nielsen Hooligans 0 3 D1 East
F. Hosack Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 0 5 C2 East
T. Promersberger Sharks 0 4 C1 West
A. Price Mastodons C1 0 6 C1 East
K. Swanson Bulldogs 0 0 C1 East
D. Chapman Rack Attack B2 0 4 B2 West
K. Lawrence Team America 0 1 A
J. Kasdan Fighting Loons D2 0 0 D2
R. Padua Spartans D1 0 1 C3 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 0 6 C2 West
L. Byrlev Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 0 3 C1 West
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 0 2 C1 South
D. Wiplinger Minnesota Loons 0 6 B3 West
N. Zarras Zephyrs B2 0 1 B2 East
D. Sandnas Jackalopes 0 0 B2 East
M. Underwood Ice Sages 0 5 D1 East
R. Kruse Troopers C3 0 1 C3 East
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Black 0 1 C3 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
J. Morlan Chiefs C1 0 2 C1 East
A. Paetznick Dusty Penguins 0 3 B1
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets D1 0 3 D1 West
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
M. Olson Mastodons C2 0 4 C2 West
B. DeLude Landsharks 0 6 B3 West
A. Black Grey Ducks 0 1 D1 West
M. Zarras Arctic Wolves 0 3 C3 West
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 0 5 C3 East
P. Dauwalter Cavemen 0 5 C2 East
P. Persons Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
J. Leonard Barons 0 5 B3 East
A. Johnson Lakers B1 0 1 B1
I. Skogerboe Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
K. Ahrens Knights D1 0 6 D1 East
D. Flaherty Spartans C2 0 3 C2 West
G. Johnson Nordiques B2 0 6 B2 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 0 0 D2
J. Stokke Pines D1 0 0 D1 West
B. Erickson Saints C3 0 0 C3 West
J. Keebler Blade Runners 0 5 C3 West
M. Knutson Moose C2 0 2 C2 West
P. Swanson Troopers C1 0 0 C1 South
J. Romo Mastodons C1 0 5 C1 East
J. Fromm Venom B1 0 4 B1
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 0 3 B1
M. Fairbanks Team America 0 0 A
M. Johnson Fighting Loons D2 0 5 D2
T. Kurth Northern Horde D1 0 0 D1 West
M. Gale Spartans D1 0 4 C3 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 0 1 C3 West
B. Northrop Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 West
B. Strittmater Mastodons B3 0 1 B3 West
S. Leatherman Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
D. Eisenmenger Ice Sages 0 2 D1 East
J. Hedin Troopers C3 0 4 C3 East
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
W. Tschida Knights C2 0 5 C2 East
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 0 5 C1 West
M. Lehman Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
T. Albin Chiefs C1 0 2 C1 East
R. Sullivan Nordiques B1 0 0 B1
B. Dorff Warriors 0 1 A
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets D1 0 2 D1 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
C. Renken Mastodons C2 0 4 C2 West
R. Swanson Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
T. Rice Sled Dogs Grey 0 3 C1 South
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 0 5 D1 West
B. Schindele Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
J. Langlay Kan Jammers C3 0 2 C3 East
N. Nelson Maroons Black 0 4 C2 East
S. LaCombe Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Easthouse Jets 0 3 C1 East
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
K. Carlson Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
B. Falk Moose Black 0 3 C2 West
T. Lowery Rebellion 0 2 C1 West
C. Tatton Taz Devils 0 4 C1 South
C. Zosel Saints B3 0 4 B3 West
M. Brausen Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
A. Pletsch Growlers A 0 2 A
L. Youngquist Growlers D1 0 3 D1 West
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 0 4 C3 West
K. Beumer Blade Runners 0 5 C3 West
M. Krause Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
T. Brittain Leafs C1 0 5 C1 South
R. Johnston Maroons C1 0 4 C1 East
K. Miller Chaos B3 0 4 B3 East
B. Sutton Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C2 0 2 C2 East
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 0 5 C1 East
K. Miller Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 3 D2
T. Lynch Northern Horde D1 0 1 D1 West
R. Shea Spartans D1 0 1 C3 West
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 0 2 C3 West
T. Joing Mastodons B3 0 6 B3 West
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 0 1 B2 East
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 0 3 D1 East
K. Carlson Spartans C3 0 5 C3 East
M. Mattson Knights C2 0 1 C2 East
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
Z. Burds Wild 0 0 B2 West
K. Cornick Warriors 0 4 A
T. Beckerle Hussars 0 2 D2
E. Rattner Renegades 0 1 D1 West
B. Woods Spiders 0 4 C3 West
B. Larson Pines C2 0 6 C2 West
K. Larson Maroons White 0 2 C2 West
S. Nemitz Phantoms 0 2 B3 West
S. Johnson Lakers B2 0 4 B2 East
D. Enstad Chiefs A 0 1 A
N. Anderson Grey Ducks 0 5 D1 West
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 0 4 C3 East
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 0 2 C2 East
B. Gross Anchors 0 3 C2 East
P. Miller Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
E. Cornett Barons 0 5 B3 East
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
M. Koch Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
M. Olson Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 3 D1 East
E. Svendsen Minnesota Mallards 0 2 C3 West
S. Durbin Pirates 0 4 C2 West
J. Wenck Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
B. Engelby Rebellion 0 3 C1 West
S. Bilben Leafs B3 0 4 B3 West
Z. Shaw Growlers A 0 4 A
A. Basov Growlers D1 0 4 D1 West
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 0 1 C3 West
G. Moses Leafs C1 0 3 C1 South
R. Villella River Pirates 0 6 B3 East
B. Shaver Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
B. Loots Wildcats C2 0 5 C2 West
R. Dolan Fighting Ice Fish 0 3 C2 East
T. Hinker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
D. Champion Rack Attack B2 0 3 B2 West
E. Euteneuer Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
N. Allard Minnesota Mild 0 6 C1 East
E. Loomis Bulldogs 0 2 C1 East
K. Palattao Fighting Loons B3 0 3 B3 East
E. Peterson Wild 0 3 B2 West
M. Andersen Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
J. Wingate Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Brislin Maroons White 0 1 C2 West
A. Wick Northern Gators 0 1 C1 South
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 0 4 B2 West
V. Petit Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
A. Lassi Kan Jammers D1 0 1 D1 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 0 1 C3 East
C. Guarneri Lakers C2 0 5 C2 East
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black C1 0 5 C1 East
P. Wyant Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 0 2 B1
L. Carlson Ice Weasels 0 0 D2
A. Clevette Moose Black 0 3 C2 West
J. Williams Rebellion 0 3 C1 West
B. Kaul Rack Attack B3 0 1 B3 West
M. More Landsharks 0 6 B3 West
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 0 5 B2 West
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 0 3 B2 East
P. Cassidy Arctic Wolves 0 4 C3 West
M. Tibodeau Marauders 0 6 C3 East
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
J. Kasten Cavemen 0 3 C2 East
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Red C1 0 0 C1 South
P. Bibro Fighting Loons Black D1 0 2 D1 East
C. Geere Marauders 0 5 C3 East
J. Schwarze Wildcats C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Welch Fighting Ice Fish 0 3 C2 East
B. Whiting Shame On Ice C1 0 4 C1 West
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 0 5 C1 South
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 0 2 B3 West
J. Hayek Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 0 5 B2 West
N. Wilson Mosquitos C2 0 5 C2 West
A. Smythe Royals C2 0 0 C2 East
J. Barclay Black Ice 0 0 C3 East
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
J. Olszewski Sharks 0 1 C1 West
J. Rogers Bulldogs 0 1 C1 East
T. Gillard Fighting Loons B3 0 1 B3 East
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 0 1 B1
C. Turnquist Norsemen C2 0 0 C2 West
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 0 2 C2 West
E. Peterson Venom B3 0 3 B3 East
A. Gould Jackalopes 0 2 B2 East
B. Wise Capitals 0 2 A
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye D1 0 2 D1 West
J. Kolde Ice Sages 0 3 D1 East
G. Miedema Troopers C3 0 4 C3 East
T. Green Gold Rush 0 2 C3 East
S. Anderson Zephyrs C1 0 3 C1 West
P. Meehl Fighting Loons Black C1 0 4 C1 East
A. Peterson Lumberjacks B3 0 5 B3 East
T. Scanlon Youngbloods 0 2 B2 West
B. Larson Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
C. Reineke Dusty Penguins 0 4 B1
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
T. Vincitore Bold North 0 3 D1 East
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 0 4 C3 West
Y. Kibasova Pirates 0 1 C2 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C2 0 0 C2 West
M. McNaughton Spitfires C1 0 3 C1 South
J. Peterson Landsharks 0 5 B3 West
C. Reed Grizzlies 0 3 A
C. Leiker Grey Ducks 0 1 D1 West
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 0 6 D1 East
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 0 0 C3 West
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 0 5 C3 East
S. Taylor Maroons Black 0 3 C2 East
M. Dahlman Cavemen 0 0 C2 East
A. Clevette Fighting Loons Red C1 0 1 C1 South
B. Vesall Monster Squad 0 3 B3 East
B. Berenjian Lakers B1 0 2 B1
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 0 4 C1 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 0 4 C1 South
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 5 B3 West
M. Setnes Miners 0 3 A
O. Pagnon Pines D1 0 5 D1 West
J. Gallus Blade Runners 0 0 C3 West
J. Wagner Mosquitos C2 0 3 C2 West
J. Hanson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
D. Rekstad Leafs C1 0 3 C1 South
W. Manske Venom B1 0 3 B1
J. Penhollow Lumberjacks B1 0 2 B1
A. Lebda Sharks 0 5 C1 West
M. Dahlman Mastodons C1 0 0 C1 East
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons B3 0 3 B3 East
R. Benson Fighting Loons D2 0 4 D2
M. Hodnick Northern Horde D1 0 2 D1 West
C. Chiu Spartans D1 0 0 C3 West
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 0 5 C2 West
C. Davis Wolf-Rayets C2 0 0 C2 East
J. MacDonald Venom B3 0 5 B3 East
S. Himmelberger Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
R. Rutzick Capitals 0 2 A
C. Henney Fighting Walleye Black 0 3 C3 East
B. Bae Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
S. Wigen Royals C1 0 3 C1 East
J. Bringgold Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
E. Korth Nordiques B1 0 2 B1
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 0 4 B1
T. Berge Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 4 C3 West
B. Robeck Pines C2 0 3 C2 West
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs Grey 0 4 C1 South
C. Dorn Lakers B2 0 2 B2 East
D. McKinnon Knights D1 0 4 D1 East
B. Pupp Kan Jammers C3 0 2 C3 East
M. Stephens Maroons Black 0 2 C2 East
V. Patel Anchors 0 5 C2 East
H. Paddock Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
B. Blakemore Jets 0 4 C1 East
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
D. Cole Kodiaks 0 3 B1
J. Tucker Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
D. Resch Moose C2 0 6 C2 West
A. Zollman Rebellion 0 1 C1 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 0 0 C1 South
A. Verville Growlers A 0 4 A
T. Widholm Blue Ox 0 5 D2
M. Hicks Pines D1 0 3 D1 West
T. Spetz Saints C3 0 2 C3 West
I. Gloude Royals C2 0 5 C2 East
B. Strittmater Mastodons C1 0 4 C1 East
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 0 5 B1
B. Neuman Black Ice 0 4 C3 East
M. Tintes Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
B. Foote Norsemen C2 0 6 C2 West
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 0 2 B3 East
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 0 2 D1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 0 4 D1 East
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 0 5 C3 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs Black 0 4 C1 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
N. Lawrence Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 0 4 B3 East
N. Beck Wild 0 4 B2 West
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 0 2 B1
J. Sternquist Warriors 0 3 A
A. Behm Hussars 0 4 D2
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
V. Prakash Bold North 0 1 D1 East
K. Johnson Chiefs B2 0 2 B2 West
C. Longren Chiefs A 0 4 A
J. Mara Grey Ducks 0 2 D1 West
M. Zarras Wildcats C3 0 3 C3 East
R. Johnson Gold Rush 0 1 C3 East
J. Hanggi Maroons Black 0 1 C2 East
S. Swanson Anchors 0 2 C2 East
J. Sikes Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
S. Falls Jets 0 1 C1 East
N. Cooper Piranhas 0 3 B1
D. Hovey Kodiaks 0 3 B1
M. Setnes Nordeasters 0 3 C3 West
A. Dorner Moose Black 0 4 C2 West
B. Wilson Taz Devils 0 4 C1 South
J. Borchert Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
A. Prokott Blade Runners 0 2 C3 West
R. Riepe Maroons C1 0 3 C1 East
B. Otopalik Lumberjacks B1 0 4 B1
K. Eyestone Pines C3 0 5 C3 East
B. Brandt Fighting Ice Fish 0 4 C2 East
T. Martin Sharks 0 3 C1 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 0 6 C2 West
D. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
E. Brown Spartans B3 0 4 B3 East
J. Bagnoli Summit Stout 0 3 B2 East
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
P. Overgaard Ice Cobras 0 2 D1 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 0 5 C3 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 0 2 C1 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild 0 5 C1 East
S. Widell Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
D. Klein Wild 0 4 B2 West
A. Ledo Warriors 0 4 A
T. Roach Hussars 0 1 D2
J. Voigt Renegades 0 4 D1 West
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs Grey 0 4 C1 South
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 0 2 B3 West
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye D1 0 0 D1 West
K. Stanek Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Quamme Anchors 0 3 C2 East
B. Sticha Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Black C1 0 1 C1 East
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B3 0 5 B3 East
D. Garrett Barons 0 1 B3 East
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 3 D1 East
J. Bader Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
A. Retzler Rebellion 0 4 C1 West
P. Gram Spitfires C1 0 1 C1 South
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 0 3 B3 West
M. Thomas Rack Attack C2 0 1 C2 East
M. Andrews Cavemen 0 4 C2 East
M. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
T. Kruse Maroons C1 0 0 C1 East
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 0 2 D1 East
J. Feicht Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 0 6 C2 West
K. Swanson Fighting Ice Fish 0 3 C2 East
S. Dodds Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 3 B3 West
G. Poganski Summit Stout 0 3 B2 East
M. Everhart Miners 0 5 A
P. Brenner Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
Z. Akins Venom B1 0 1 B1
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
J. Lenz Sharks with frickin lasers 0 5 D1 East
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C2 0 3 C2 East
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild 0 3 C1 East
B. Libby Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
M. McGarvey Wild 0 2 B2 West
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 0 2 B1
B. Marcellus Warriors 0 4 A
D. Roberts Hussars 0 4 D2
R. Downing Renegades 0 1 D1 West
M. Johnson Spiders 0 4 C3 West
S. Leintz Minnesota Loons 0 2 B3 West
C. Jolicoeur Jackalopes 0 2 B2 East
D. Reed Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
T. Khambata Troopers C3 0 1 C3 East
R. Morlok Lakers C2 0 3 C2 East
J. Gorder Royals C1 0 1 C1 East
C. Kacer Lumberjacks B3 0 4 B3 East
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 0 4 B1
B. Smith Ice Weasels 0 4 D2
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets D1 0 0 D1 West
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 5 D1 East
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 0 4 C3 West
A. Stern Pirates 0 6 C2 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 0 4 C2 West
J. Resch Norsemen C1 0 4 C1 West
C. Funk Leftovers 0 2 B2 West
J. Zerwas Outlaws B2 0 4 B2 East
M. Lewandoski Grizzlies 0 5 A
M. Symoniak Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
T. Khambata Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 0 5 C3 West
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 0 6 C1 East
M. Yuen Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
L. Quiggle Battle Cats 0 3 B3 East
J. Roy Lakers B1 0 5 B1
C. Brower Marauders 0 6 C3 East
K. Stanek Wildcats C2 0 4 C2 West
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 0 3 C1 West
J. Kaler Taz Devils 0 5 C1 South
N. Dudero Nordiques B2 0 3 B2 West
C. Brezonik Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
A. Lawrence Mosquitos C2 0 2 C2 West
T. Rouse Royals C2 0 3 C2 East
A. Freeman Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
J. Parrott Spartans B3 0 0 B3 East
R. Gulbranson Chaos B3 0 2 B3 East
E. Thoreson Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
S. Pagac Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
M. Smith Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
T. Alexander Black Ice 0 6 C3 East
C. Yard Sharks 0 4 C1 West
E. Furlich Bulldogs 0 5 C1 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons B3 0 2 B3 East
J. Levy Rack Attack B2 0 3 B2 West
D. Espenson Team America 0 1 A
S. Pagac Renegades 0 3 D1 West
J. Litton Spiders 0 4 C3 West
J. Scholten Maroons White 0 3 C2 West
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas C1 0 2 C1 West
J. Morlan Venom B3 0 6 B3 East
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 0 1 B2 East
A. Nelson Capitals 0 5 A
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
E. Skare Ice Sages 0 6 D1 East
J. Otto Troopers C3 0 1 C3 East
E. Winter Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
J. Hokanson Youngbloods 0 2 B2 West
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 0 0 B1
A. Kinach Dusty Penguins 0 3 B1
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
L. Hovanec Bold North 0 4 D1 East
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
S. Flesher Mastodons C2 0 6 C2 West
C. Jacobs Arctic Wolves 0 5 C3 West
C. Leier Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
J. Cison Jets 0 0 C1 East
R. Miller Monster Squad 0 6 B3 East
T. Gist Battle Cats 0 5 B3 East
G. Rupert Piranhas 0 5 B1
R. Kruse Knights D1 0 4 D1 East
K. Egan Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
N. Lawrence Shame On Ice C1 0 1 C1 West
L. Lee Saints B3 0 4 B3 West
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 0 3 B2 West
A. Endres Spartans B2 0 1 B2 East
J. Noren Pines D1 0 1 D1 West
B. Leininger Blade Runners 0 3 C3 West
J. Lanes Moose C2 0 4 C2 West
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
L. Morrison Spartans B3 0 5 B3 East
D. Baerenwald Chaos B3 0 2 B3 East
R. Kelly Team America 0 2 A
M. Armel Fighting Loons D2 0 2 D2
R. Berquist Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye Blue 0 2 C3 West
A. Miller Wolf-Rayets C2 0 4 C2 East
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 West
S. Tonneson Mastodons B3 0 3 B3 West
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 0 3 B2 East
T. Runke Ice Hogs 0 0 B2 East
J. Gutzman Capitals 0 5 A
A. Enestvedt Fighting Loons Red D1 0 3 D1 West
R. Nulty Troopers C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
G. Brekke Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
R. Kingstedt Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
M. McAlpin Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Michlin Chiefs C1 0 0 C1 East
K. Mitchell Youngbloods 0 3 B2 West
P. Rivera Hussars 0 3 D2
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets D1 0 3 D1 West
M. Mather Bold North 0 0 D1 East
T. Larson Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
J. Stribbell Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Brooks Mastodons C2 0 2 C2 West
R. Martin Sled Dogs Grey 0 5 C1 South
B. Austin Landsharks 0 6 B3 West
P. Girouard Lakers B2 0 3 B2 East
L. Cole Grey Ducks 0 5 D1 West
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 0 3 D1 East
D. Damjanovich Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
B. Scholl Maroons Black 0 1 C2 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 0 2 C2 East
E. Seeger Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
G. Wallenhorst Monster Squad 0 5 B3 East
T. Fitz Nordeasters 0 2 C3 West
M. Hollister Moose Black 0 2 C2 West
K. Reindl Leafs B3 0 0 B3 West
M. Schreiber Growlers A 0 5 A
F. Hosack Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 0 4 C3 West
A. Gunther Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
C. Kaszas Leafs C1 0 5 C1 South
B. Rix Maroons C1 0 4 C1 East
B. Thompson River Pirates 0 6 B3 East
B. Pilcher Venom B1 0 2 B1
D. Vechell Lumberjacks B1 0 5 B1
J. Silkey Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 0 2 C3 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 0 3 C2 West
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
A. Frisell Sharks 0 3 C1 West
J. Girod Spartans D1 0 3 C3 West
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 0 3 C3 West
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 0 3 C1 West
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 4 C1 South
T. Newstrom Zephyrs B2 0 2 B2 East
J. Erickson Ice Hogs 0 0 B2 East
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 0 6 D1 East
J. Pratt Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
C. Carey Knights C2 0 4 C2 East
N. Lough Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
G. Zupfer Chiefs C1 0 5 C1 East
C. Mollenkamp Warriors 0 4 A
T. Walek Renegades 0 4 D1 West
T. Tucker Spiders 0 5 C3 West
S. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 0 C3 West
J. Ryan Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
B. Billmeyer Maroons White 0 1 C2 West
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs Grey 0 4 C1 South
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 0 3 B2 West
D. Taylor Lakers B2 0 0 B2 East
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
R. Benson Gold Rush 0 4 C3 East
D. Wandmacher Anchors 0 1 C2 East
M. Winer Lumberjacks B3 0 0 B3 East
P. Khalil Barons 0 3 B3 East
M. Johnson Piranhas 0 4 B1
G. Langer Saints B3 0 5 B3 West
M. Sander Outlaws B2 0 3 B2 East
E. Barahona Growlers A 0 3 A
D. Swanson Blade Runners 0 4 C3 West
D. Deeb Rack Attack C2 0 4 C2 East
S. Wurm Leafs C1 0 4 C1 South
J. Lee River Pirates 0 3 B3 East
C. Nichols Battle Cats 0 3 B3 East
A. Gracia Swamp Monsters 0 2 B1
M. Coles Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 0 6 B3 West
J. Havlik Rack Attack B2 0 4 B2 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 0 4 B2 East
J. Wells Miners 0 5 A
F. Charette Mastodons B3 0 5 B3 West
C. Docken Mad Dogs 0 4 B1
B. Hirano Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
A. Saunders Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
R. Lied Minnesota Mild 0 3 C1 East
T. Pettis Bulldogs 0 4 C1 East
J. Northey Nordiques B1 0 2 B1
B. Lemke Hussars 0 3 D2
C. Clavelle Fighting Walleye Blue 0 0 C3 West
P. Carlson Pines C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Sedey Northern Gators 0 2 C1 South
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 0 2 B2 West
J. Mlekoday Jackalopes 0 3 B2 East
P. Cattoor Chiefs A 0 4 A
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
T. Shern Wildcats C3 0 1 C3 East
T. Skillings Lakers C2 0 2 C2 East
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black C1 0 0 C1 East
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 0 4 B1
M. Lalim Kodiaks 0 4 B1
W. Raihala Ice Weasels 0 1 D2
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 0 0 D1 West
J. Hanggi Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 6 D1 East
C. Bradburn Minnesota Mallards 0 0 C3 West
A. Ferris Rebellion 0 4 C1 West
A. Docteur Spitfires C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 0 4 B3 West
M. Gilsdorf Landsharks 0 3 B3 West
T. Howe Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
D. Shuler Arctic Wolves 0 1 C3 West
A. Docteur Maroons C1 0 0 C1 East
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 0 3 D1 East
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 0 2 C2 East
J. Elving Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 3 B3 West
S. Bastone Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
S. Carter Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 3 D2
J. Swanberg Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 0 1 C3 West
T. Montero Troopers C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Agerter Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 0 3 D1 East
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 0 4 D1 East
A. Russell Black Ice 0 1 C3 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 0 1 C2 East
T. Hageman Sled Dogs Black 0 5 C1 West
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild 0 4 C1 East
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons B3 0 4 B3 East
S. Poska Wild 0 3 B2 West
J. Bowser Fighting Loons D2 0 5 D2
A. Olitzky Renegades 0 3 D1 West
G. Farner Spiders 0 0 C3 West
C. Henney Fighting Walleye Blue 0 2 C3 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 0 3 C1 West
M. Maggiolo Zephyrs B2 0 1 B2 East
L. Lee Ice Sages 0 5 D1 East
K. Miedema Troopers C3 0 2 C3 East
R. Benson Gold Rush 0 5 C3 East
M. Jensen Lakers C2 0 5 C2 East
C. Leier Fighting Loons Black C1 0 4 C1 East
J. Rice Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
M. Whaley Wolf-Rayets D1 0 2 D1 West
A. Westad Bold North 0 3 D1 East
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 0 4 C3 West
M. Hofteig Mastodons C2 0 5 C2 West
M. Cleary Rack Attack B3 0 6 B3 West
T. Prausa Landsharks 0 2 B3 West
B. Holm Leftovers 0 5 B2 West
A. Berenjian Lakers B2 0 1 B2 East
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 0 3 C3 West
R. Karmarkar Kan Jammers C3 0 5 C3 East
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
B. Falk Cavemen 0 4 C2 East
D. Ross Battle Cats 0 6 B3 East
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 0 2 D1 East
M. Winek Marauders 0 3 C3 East
D. Lee Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Holton Saints B3 0 5 B3 West
B. Pearson Spartans B2 0 3 B2 East
C. Carlson Miners 0 4 A
B. Pupp Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
T. Botten Saints C3 0 5 C3 West
C. Gallus Blade Runners 0 1 C3 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 0 4 C2 West
D. Ennenga Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
D. Snider Troopers C1 0 4 C1 South
M. Bean Spartans B3 0 5 B3 East
S. Brand Venom B1 0 3 B1
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
P. Lance Sharks 0 5 C1 West
J. Henderson Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
M. Downs Team America 0 5 A
S. Ryan Fighting Loons D2 0 2 D2
B. Sutton Northern Horde D1 0 1 D1 West
E. Nutter Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 0 5 C3 West
C. Beckman Norsemen C2 0 4 C2 West
S. Nolden Wolf-Rayets C2 0 3 C2 East
M. Gottsch Northern Gators 0 4 C1 South
C. Vittetoe Minnesota Loons 0 6 B3 West
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
A. Keller Troopers C3 0 6 C3 East
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
M. Montouri Chiefs C1 0 2 C1 East
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 0 1 B1
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 0 2 B1
A. Weber Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
A. Bach Bold North 0 1 D1 East
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 2 C3 West
K. Swanson Norsemen C1 0 3 C1 West
S. Colbert Sled Dogs Grey 0 0 C1 South
B. Hanson Leftovers 0 4 B2 West
T. Emmer Grizzlies 0 3 A
L. Lee Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
M. Gale Anchors 0 3 C2 East
J. Rogers Fighting Loons Red C1 0 3 C1 South
R. Hager Jets 0 5 C1 East
C. Doughty Monster Squad 0 2 B3 East
C. Leclaire Piranhas 0 4 B1
D. Vielehr Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
L. Knutson Moose C2 0 4 C2 West
R. Peterson Saints B3 0 4 B3 West
D. Schreiber Growlers A 0 3 A
J. Girgash Blue Ox 0 4 D2
J. Francis Pines D1 0 3 D1 West
D. Evenson Saints C3 0 4 C3 West
S. Kjell Blade Runners 0 2 C3 West
S. Martin Mastodons C1 0 0 C1 East
P. Gaffney Chaos B3 0 4 B3 East
C. Reed Venom B1 0 1 B1
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 0 0 B1
B. Harris Sharks with frickin lasers 0 5 D1 East
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 0 2 C3 East
T. Berquist Spartans D1 0 3 C3 West
J. Jamar Norsemen C2 0 0 C2 West
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets C2 0 1 C2 East
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 0 C1 South
M. Brausen Mastodons B3 0 6 B3 West
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
S. Kalb Fighting Loons Red D1 0 1 D1 West
L. Curtis Ice Sages 0 0 D1 East
L. Wood Troopers C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Pham Knights C2 0 3 C2 East
D. Schultz Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
E. Schmitz Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
M. Greenheck Pines C2 0 2 C2 West
B. Strittmater Mastodons C2 0 0 C2 West
S. Haraldson Norsemen C1 0 2 C1 West
J. Heroux Phantoms 0 2 B3 West
W. Holien Ice Breakers 0 2 B3 West
D. Nelson Chiefs A 0 0 A
R. Gramling Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
T. Wolfe Jets 0 4 C1 East
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 0 6 B3 East
J. Anderson Barons 0 6 B3 East
J. Merten Piranhas 0 5 B1
B. Sorem Kodiaks 0 3 B1
L. Kishel Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
R. Zahratka Rebellion 0 1 C1 West
F. Vescio Saints B3 0 2 B3 West
A. Malm Leafs B3 0 5 B3 West
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 0 3 B2 East
B. Winkel Growlers A 0 3 A
G. Graubins Blue Ox 0 4 D2
M. Hollister Growlers D1 0 3 D1 West
N. Schumann Blade Runners 0 1 C3 West
D. Johnson Moose C2 0 6 C2 West
W. Tomlinson Rack Attack C2 0 3 C2 East
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 0 1 C2 East
J. Ryan Maroons C1 0 2 C1 East
P. Rudolph River Pirates 0 4 B3 East
M. Vanneste Venom B1 0 2 B1
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 0 5 B1
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
S. Hayden Hooligans 0 2 D1 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
B. Rose Team America 0 5 A
M. Wellendorf Spartans D1 0 4 C3 West
M. Alter Fighting Loons C3 0 1 C3 West
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B3 0 5 B3 West
J. Groff Mad Dogs 0 2 B1
C. Harley Ice Cobras 0 6 D1 East
M. Knutson Spartans C3 0 0 C3 East
S. Short Knights C2 0 3 C2 East
C. Jones Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas B3 0 2 B3 East
D. Buckley Wild 0 0 B2 West
K. Abben Warriors 0 2 A
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 5 C3 West
D. Willis Pines C2 0 1 C2 West
A. Nordstrom Sled Dogs Grey 0 1 C1 South
M. Turner Chiefs B2 0 4 B2 West
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
C. Petry Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
S. Waldron Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
J. Melstrom Anchors 0 3 C2 East
P. Judge Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B3 0 3 B3 East
R. Hanke Barons 0 5 B3 East
J. Lenz Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
D. Timp Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
S. Hilla Pirates 0 2 C2 West
M. McLagan Moose Black 0 5 C2 West
T. Raley Rebellion 0 1 C1 West
J. King Spitfires C1 0 2 C1 South
P. Morris Blue Ox 0 5 D2
A. Shinnick Growlers D1 0 3 D1 West
A. Benson Nordeasters 0 2 C3 West
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 0 3 C2 East
J. Wingate Maroons C1 0 6 C1 East
C. Hawley Pines C3 0 5 C3 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 0 4 C2 West
M. Storey Shame On Ice C1 0 2 C1 West
J. Paul Yellow Jackets 0 0 B3 West
A. Parker Nordiques B2 0 5 B2 West
D. Klein Summit Stout 0 4 B2 East
S. Peterson Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
J. Blasingame Northern Horde D1 0 5 D1 West
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 0 4 B2 East
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
T. Throne Ice Cobras 0 6 D1 East
B. Prochnow Fighting Walleye C2 0 1 C2 East
I. Voronin Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild 0 4 C1 East
S. Sheahen Mad Dogs 0 2 B1
L. Ricke Renegades 0 5 D1 West
A. Bolden Fighting Walleye Blue 0 1 C3 West
J. Marone Norsemen C2 0 1 C2 West
M. Stephens Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
N. Wilson Mosquitos C1 0 3 C1 West
Z. Barthel Minnesota Loons 0 2 B3 West
N. Zarras Ice Breakers 0 3 B3 West
J. Lewandoski Jackalopes 0 4 B2 East
K. Simer Capitals 0 4 A
D. Kuperman Gold Rush 0 1 C3 East
M. Spah Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
T. Peterson Lumberjacks B3 0 0 B3 East
D. Messall Wood Knocks 0 4 D1 West
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
B. Geisler Spitfires C1 0 3 C1 South
T. Johnson Rack Attack B3 0 2 B3 West
S. Vandegrift Landsharks 0 4 B3 West
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 0 2 B2 East
T. Hesketh Grizzlies 0 1 A
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 0 0 C3 West
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 0 3 C3 East
P. Aas Rack Attack C2 0 3 C2 East
M. Stay Fighting Loons Red C1 0 4 C1 South
C. Trboyevich Battle Cats 0 4 B3 East
J. Erickson Lakers B1 0 4 B1
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 0 5 D1 East
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 0 4 C1 South
A. Stevens Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 4 B3 West
N. Akason Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
J. Jolovich Pines D1 0 1 D1 West
C. Sloan Saints C3 0 5 C3 West
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 0 4 C3 West
E. Johnston Troopers C1 0 1 C1 South
E. Jensen Mastodons B3 0 3 B3 West
T. Schroeder Spartans B3 0 1 B3 East
B. Lund Hooligans 0 6 D1 East
J. Valento Spartans C3 0 4 C3 East
J. Greenhouse Black Ice 0 0 C3 East
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons B3 0 5 B3 East
C. Bixby Team America 0 4 A
I. Kasdan Fighting Loons D2 0 0 D2
C. Mullan Renegades 0 4 D1 West
M. Kato Spiders 0 5 C3 West
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye Blue 0 5 C3 West
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 0 6 C2 West
T. Raley Maroons White 0 3 C2 West
C. Beckman Northern Gators 0 5 C1 South
R. Affolter Venom B3 0 4 B3 East
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 0 3 B2 East
T. Olson Jackalopes 0 5 B2 East
J. Garberg Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Stone Troopers C3 0 3 C3 East
D. Beaudry Lakers C2 0 0 C2 East
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
R. Byrne Royals C1 0 2 C1 East
R. Orbidan Fighting Loons Black C1 0 5 C1 East
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 0 2 B3 East
Z. Johnson Youngbloods 0 2 B2 West
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 0 2 B1
A. Alt Ice Weasels 0 4 D2
M. Ihrke Wolf-Rayets D1 0 1 D1 West
C. Krause Bold North 0 5 D1 East
J. Stribbell Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
D. Thiede Pirates 0 1 C2 West
S. Livdahl Mastodons C2 0 6 C2 West
B. Foote Norsemen C1 0 4 C1 West
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 0 2 B3 West
Z. Akins Grizzlies 0 4 A
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 0 3 D1 West
J. Ackley Knights D1 0 0 D1 East
C. Kutina Kan Jammers C3 0 0 C3 East
A. Patel Fighting Loons Red C1 0 4 C1 South
R. Scannell Jets 0 0 C1 East
M. McConnell Knights D1 0 6 D1 East
J. Sofie Fighting Loons Black D1 0 6 D1 East
M. Schroeder Spartans C2 0 3 C2 West
Z. Reichert Shame On Ice C1 0 5 C1 West
C. Belisle Taz Devils 0 4 C1 South
R. Desvousges Saints B3 0 4 B3 West
E. Cornett Nordiques B2 0 4 B2 West
K. Witting Growlers A 0 5 A
L. Sutter Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 2 D2
B. Keller Blade Runners 0 4 C3 West
S. Falls Troopers C1 0 0 C1 South
K. Lubow Leafs C1 0 4 C1 South
J. Steinhouse Rack Attack B2 0 2 B2 West
J. Fieldman Fighting Loons D2 0 4 D2
T. Morgan Spartans D1 0 3 C3 West
J. Kostreba Norsemen C2 0 2 C2 West
D. Bolles Fighting Piranhas C1 0 1 C1 West
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
J. Knoll Ice Hogs 0 3 B2 East
S. Murphy Fighting Loons Red D1 0 0 D1 West
C. Koehler Ice Sages 0 5 D1 East
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
B. Schoenecker Chiefs C1 0 5 C1 East
L. Eckert Fighting Piranhas B3 0 4 B3 East
D. Maki Youngbloods 0 3 B2 West
S. Holt Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
B. Cudahy Bold North 0 4 D1 East
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 4 C3 West
J. Cagle Sled Dogs Grey 0 3 C1 South
A. Burggraaff Phantoms 0 5 B3 West
A. Griffin Leftovers 0 5 B2 West
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 0 4 A
R. Benson Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
S. Hann Kan Jammers D1 0 2 D1 East
T. Scholl Maroons Black 0 1 C2 East
M. Seeger Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Pawlyszyn Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
J. Reardon Barons 0 1 B3 East
J. Whalen Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
J. Stone Knights D1 0 4 D1 East
J. Jordan Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 0 D1 East
A. Price Rebellion 0 5 C1 West
R. Bell Ligers 0 3 B2 West
A. Swinney Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
M. Wiski Blue Ox 0 5 D2
L. Miller Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
G. Farner Leafs C1 0 1 C1 South
M. Carlson Maroons C1 0 1 C1 East
J. Dayton River Pirates 0 2 B3 East
K. Short Chaos B3 0 6 B3 East
J. Thilmany Venom B1 0 4 B1
Z. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 0 1 B1
J. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 0 5 D1 East
A. Bolden Hooligans 0 2 D1 East
M. Zeitz Sharks 0 2 C1 West
J. Glover Bulldogs 0 5 C1 East
J. Krull Spartans D1 0 4 C3 West
T. Langaard Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
K. Vierkant Venom B3 0 4 B3 East
M. Bendeich Fighting Loons Red D1 0 2 D1 West
D. Bogle Ice Cobras 0 1 D1 East
M. Berquist Spartans C3 0 1 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
N. Aunan Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
C. Turnquist Chiefs C1 0 0 C1 East
J. Horowitz Nordiques B1 0 4 B1
J. Gerhan Warriors 0 2 A
R. Padua Hussars 0 4 D2
D. Daninger Renegades 0 3 D1 West
D. Cup Pines C2 0 1 C2 West
A. Hohenthaner Mastodons C2 0 4 C2 West
K. Raff Sled Dogs Grey 0 2 C1 South
P. Tischleder Phantoms 0 5 B3 West
A. Johnson Lakers B2 0 3 B2 East
T. Possehl Chiefs A 0 0 A
C. Kutina Kan Jammers D1 0 6 D1 East
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 0 3 C3 East
J. Andres Gold Rush 0 4 C3 East
C. Jensen Anchors 0 3 C2 East
T. Fransen Jets 0 4 C1 East
N. Nelson Kodiaks 0 4 B1
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
R. Hilfers Wood Knocks 0 1 D1 West
S. Flesher Rebellion 0 5 C1 West
C. Siemback Saints B3 0 6 B3 West
M. Easthouse Leafs B3 0 2 B3 West
K. Seaton Blue Ox 0 4 D2
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 0 2 C3 West
W. Pierce Leafs C1 0 4 C1 South
F. Gordon River Pirates 0 0 B3 East
J. Vick Lumberjacks B1 0 4 B1
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 0 6 D1 East
S. Massey Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
S. Gogerty Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
J. Angelini Rack Attack B2 0 4 B2 West
J. Peterson Summit Stout 0 2 B2 East
R. Swanson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
K. Jensen Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
R. Conway Knights C2 0 3 C2 East
A. Brosam Sled Dogs Black 0 1 C1 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild 0 6 C1 East
C. Lano Chiefs C1 0 3 C1 East
C. Anderson Wild 0 0 B2 West
K. ONeill Hussars 0 1 D2
J. Andres Spiders 0 5 C3 West
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 0 5 C2 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
D. Tesch Northern Gato