Stats - Twin Cities

2022-23 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Penalty minutes

Player Team Penalty minutes Games Tier
T. Martin Sharks 34 3 C1 West
T. Hayden Minnesota Loons 29 6 B3 West
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 28 5 B1
E. Wolff Sharks 25 4 C1 West
A. Westad Hussars 22 1 D2
A. Litchy Fighting Loons B3 22 5 B3 East
D. Matson Moose C2 22 5 C2 West
B. Sorem Kodiaks 21 3 B1
P. Volk Pirates 18 6 C2 West
Z. Ericson Leftovers 18 5 B2 West
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 17 3 B1
C. Kendhammer Yellow Jackets 16 2 B3 West
J. Welch Rack Attack B2 16 2 B2 West
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 16 6 C1 East
C. Stroberg Boreal Hockey Club D1 16 5 D1 East
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 15 2 B2 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 15 4 C3 West
H. Long Spiders 15 3 C3 West
T. Gervais Outlaws B2 14 4 B2 East
M. Waltman Leftovers 14 4 B2 West
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 14 6 D1 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C3 14 4 C3 East
J. Krueger Blade Runners 14 2 C3 West
D. Topley River Pirates 14 5 B3 East
K. Bartels Shame On Ice C1 14 3 C1 West
G. Dennison Saints B3 14 6 B3 West
E. Grotbeck Spiders 14 4 C3 West
A. Lebda Sharks 14 5 C1 West
R. Majerus Maroons White 14 3 C2 West
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 14 2 B2 East
C. Flugum Capitals 12 5 A
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets D1 12 4 D1 West
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 12 4 C2 East
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 12 3 B2 East
T. Raley Maroons C1 12 5 C1 East
J. Bouchard Battle Cats 12 5 B3 East
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 12 6 D1 East
D. Salamone Spartans C1 10 4 C1 East
J. Knoll Battle Cats 10 6 B3 East
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B3 10 6 B3 East
E. Frazier Mastodons C2 10 6 C2 West
M. Holloway Capitals 10 5 A
A. Blatter Ice Breakers 8 5 B3 West
D. Ennenga Royals C1 8 5 C1 East
R. Wemer Troopers C1 8 3 C1 South
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 8 4 D1 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 8 5 D2
J. Tuttle Sharks 8 4 C1 West
J. Leiviska River Pirates 8 6 B3 East
A. Miller Bulldogs 8 3 C1 East
I. McIntosh Capitals 8 4 A
B. Krech Blade Runners 8 5 C3 West
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 8 4 B2 East
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 8 6 D1 East
D. Gustafson Bold North 8 5 D1 East
J. Fromm Venom B1 8 4 B1
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 8 4 B2 East
P. Lichty Sled Dogs Grey 8 5 C1 South
T. Lee Kan Jammers D1 8 5 D1 East
M. Vidmar Fighting Loons Black C1 8 4 C1 East
R. Villella River Pirates 8 6 B3 East
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 8 5 C3 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 8 4 C1 South
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 8 5 B1
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 8 6 D1 East
J. Piazza Phantoms 8 5 B3 West
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 8 3 C1 South
K. Smith Norsemen C2 8 5 C2 West
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 8 5 B3 West
C. Grassel Grizzlies 8 5 A
P. Engebretson Knights D1 8 6 D1 East
P. Rivera Hussars 8 3 D2
C. Kaszas Leafs C1 8 5 C1 South
A. Gruye Warriors 8 5 A
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 8 2 B2 West
A. Ness Battle Cats 8 6 B3 East
T. Wolfe Jets 8 4 C1 East
T. Krough Gold Rush 8 5 C3 East
T. McMorrow Growlers A 8 4 A
L. Ricke Renegades 8 5 D1 West
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 8 5 B3 West
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons B3 8 5 B3 East
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild 8 6 C1 East
B. Conway Barons 8 5 B3 East
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 6 6 C1 West
J. Uebel Anchors 6 4 C2 East
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 6 5 B2 East
D. Ginter Maroons C1 6 6 C1 East
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 6 6 B2 West
S. Bebus Ice Sages 6 6 D1 East
R. Isaacson Troopers C3 6 5 C3 East
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 6 5 A
D. Salamone Spartans C2 6 3 C2 West
K. Walker Spartans B3 6 6 B3 East
A. Soderquist Jackalopes 6 5 B2 East
S. McIntyre Norsemen C1 6 4 C1 West
A. Christensen Lakers B2 6 3 B2 East
J. Lee Saints B3 6 6 B3 West
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets C2 6 4 C2 East
M. Scholl Maroons Black 6 4 C2 East
J. Eischens Kodiaks 6 3 B1
L. Cunningham Ligers 6 3 B2 West
J. McWilliams Miners 6 5 A
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 6 4 B1
C. Gram Spitfires C1 6 5 C1 South
R. Roth Grizzlies 6 4 A
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 6 4 D1 West
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 6 4 B3 West
G. Moerke Blue Ox 6 5 D2
S. Simpson Royals C2 6 5 C2 East
C. Schroeder Wild 6 4 B2 West
N. Monsein Nordiques B1 6 4 B1
S. Lines Chiefs B2 6 4 B2 West
L. Arel Outlaws B2 6 5 B2 East
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 6 5 B3 West
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 6 5 C3 West
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 6 4 C1 East
B. Westerberg Pirates 6 6 C2 West
A. Schuelke Spartans C3 6 5 C3 East
C. OConnor Spiders 6 3 C3 West
D. Langefels Outlaws B1 6 3 B1
J. Morlan Chiefs C1 6 2 C1 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 6 5 D2
T. Promersberger Sharks 6 4 C1 West
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 6 5 C1 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C3 6 4 C3 East
Z. Boucher Venom B3 6 5 B3 East
K. Cornick Warriors 6 4 A
F. Rush Kodiaks 6 4 B1
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 6 4 B2 East
J. Montague Troopers C1 6 3 C1 South
A. Petrella Mastodons B3 6 6 B3 West
D. Boucher Spartans C3 6 4 C3 East
P. Brehl Sled Dogs Black 6 5 C1 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C1 6 4 C1 West
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 6 5 C3 East
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 6 6 D1 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild 6 6 C1 East
R. Rutzick Capitals 6 2 A
B. Blue Bold North 6 5 D1 East
D. Millet Mastodons C2 6 6 C2 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 6 4 C2 West
A. Retzler Rebellion 6 4 C1 West
C. Haraldson Nordeasters 6 2 C3 West
A. Urban Leafs C1 6 4 C1 South
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 6 5 C1 South
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs Grey 6 4 C1 South
L. Deering Rebellion 6 4 C1 West
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 6 5 B1
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B3 6 5 B3 East
D. Hadbawnik Pirates 6 6 C2 West
B. Boaz Cavemen 6 5 C2 East
A. Olitzky Renegades 6 3 D1 West
B. Rache Venom B3 6 6 B3 East
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 6 6 D1 East
T. Hempstead Barons 6 6 B3 East
D. Evenson Saints C3 6 4 C3 West
M. Downs Team America 6 5 A
T. Wilsey Capitals 6 6 A
R. Gramling Kan Jammers D1 6 5 D1 East
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 6 4 D1 East
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 6 5 C1 West
R. Thilmany Venom B3 6 5 B3 East
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 6 4 B2 East
T. Newstrom Leafs B3 6 6 B3 West
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 6 2 B2 East
M. McAlpin Wildcats C2 6 4 C2 West
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs C1 6 4 C1 West
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 6 5 C2 East
K. Gardner Bulldogs 6 5 C1 East
C. Bixby Team America 6 4 A
J. Hilton Lakers B2 6 4 B2 East
K. Williamson Anchors 6 5 C2 East
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 6 4 C3 West
D. Rhoe Rack Attack C2 6 5 C2 East
S. Massey Hooligans 6 4 D1 East
K. Vierkant Venom B3 6 4 B3 East
D. Lee Spartans C1 4 4 C1 East
R. Swanson Battle Cats 4 4 B3 East
M. Derr Ice Cobras 4 5 D1 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 4 5 C1 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye D1 4 4 D1 West
T. Maxey Growlers D1 4 4 D1 West
B. Nevison Arctic Wolves 4 5 C3 West
C. Smith Jets 4 5 C1 East
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 4 6 B3 West
D. Bellefy Nordiques B2 4 2 B2 West
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C1 4 4 C1 South
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs Black 4 4 C1 West
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 4 4 C1 East
D. Steen Northern Gators 4 5 C1 South
B. Nelsen Minnesota Loons 4 6 B3 West
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 4 5 B3 West
J. Schneider Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
G. Vargas Trash Pandas 4 5 D2
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 4 5 B1
J. Driscoll Black Ice 4 5 C3 East
B. Felber Mastodons C1 4 3 C1 East
K. Mensing Fighting Loons B3 4 5 B3 East
D. Banks Kodiaks 4 3 B1
C. Howe Outlaws B2 4 5 B2 East
B. Jungheim Hooligans 4 5 D1 East
M. Larson Team America 4 5 A
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 4 6 C2 West
A. Nichols Chiefs C1 4 5 C1 East
B. Anderson Warriors 4 5 A
P. Gosso Outlaws B1 4 4 B1
N. Hofmann Blue Ox 4 5 D2
B. Nevison Nordeasters 4 4 C3 West
M. Reynolds Boreal Hockey Club D2 4 2 D2
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C2 4 5 C2 West
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 4 5 C1 West
M. Marshall Mastodons B3 4 2 B3 West
D. Dahlstrom Warriors 4 5 A
E. Madsen Boreal Hockey Club D1 4 5 D1 East
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 4 3 B3 West
J. Valley Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 4 B3 West
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 4 3 B2 East
J. Scherer Spartans C3 4 3 C3 East
P. Hyman Maroons White 4 4 C2 West
T. Nelsen Minnesota Loons 4 4 B3 West
M. Erben Mastodons C2 4 4 C2 West
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 4 5 C1 West
T. Stinar Leafs C1 4 3 C1 South
P. Judge Spartans B3 4 5 B3 East
A. Bitz Chaos B3 4 5 B3 East
N. Eimers Fighting Loons B3 4 3 B3 East
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 4 5 B3 East
C. Najjar Maroons Black 4 4 C2 East
S. McIntyre Monster Squad 4 6 B3 East
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 4 5 D1 East
D. Pahl Growlers A 4 5 A
P. Carlson Pines D1 4 2 D1 West
B. Keller Leafs C1 4 5 C1 South
M. Scholl Spartans C3 4 4 C3 East
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B3 4 4 B3 East
J. Tofte Venom B3 4 6 B3 East
K. Ecklund Chiefs C1 4 5 C1 East
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 4 4 B2 West
M. Salamonski Fighting Loons Black C1 4 5 C1 East
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B3 4 2 B3 East
G. Schmidt Minnesota Mallards 4 5 C3 West
J. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 4 4 C1 South
B. Hirano Spartans D1 4 5 C3 West
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 4 6 B3 West
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 4 3 C3 East
J. Negaard Spitfires C1 4 4 C1 South
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 4 5 B3 West
B. Ruud Cavemen 4 5 C2 East
J. Kramer Lakers B1 4 3 B1
N. Zarras Zephyrs B2 4 1 B2 East
R. Johnson Capitals 4 6 A
M. Underwood Ice Sages 4 5 D1 East
B. DeLude Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
J. Ryan Maroons Black 4 4 C2 East
T. Sebahar Leafs B3 4 3 B3 West
R. Kueser Sharks with frickin lasers 4 5 D1 East
P. Sullivan Capitals 4 1 A
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 4 4 C3 East
D. Bitter Barons 4 5 B3 East
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club D1 4 5 D1 East
T. Brittain Leafs C1 4 5 C1 South
K. Porterfield Chiefs C1 4 2 C1 East
N. Anderson Grey Ducks 4 5 D1 West
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B3 4 5 B3 East
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 4 5 B2 East
Z. Shaw Growlers A 4 4 A
J. Hummel Nordeasters 4 2 C3 West
B. Loots Wildcats C2 4 5 C2 West
J. Roers Miners 4 4 A
K. Palattao Fighting Loons B3 4 3 B3 East
E. Peterson Wild 4 3 B2 West
M. Schroeder Spiders 4 5 C3 West
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 4 6 B3 West
T. Fitz Gold Rush 4 3 C3 East
M. More Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 4 2 B3 West
S. Wickstrom Miners 4 5 A
T. Martin Saints C3 4 4 C3 West
J. Resnik Renegades 4 4 D1 West
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 4 2 C2 West
M. McNaughton Spitfires C1 4 3 C1 South
J. Peterson Landsharks 4 5 B3 West
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 4 4 C1 West
D. Johnson Rack Attack B2 4 5 B2 West
C. Dobler Team America 4 5 A
J. MacDonald Venom B3 4 5 B3 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 4 5 D1 East
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs Grey 4 4 C1 South
G. Olson Grey Ducks 4 5 D1 West
J. Vick Barons 4 5 B3 East
M. Hicks Pines D1 4 3 D1 West
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C2 4 4 C2 East
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 4 5 C2 West
A. Behm Hussars 4 4 D2
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets D1 4 4 D1 West
R. Andre Sled Dogs Grey 4 3 C1 South
S. Swanson Anchors 4 2 C2 East
A. Dorner Moose Black 4 4 C2 West
R. Faint Saints B3 4 4 B3 West
K. Eyestone Pines C3 4 5 C3 East
M. Kunz Mastodons B3 4 6 B3 West
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 4 2 B2 East
E. Mortensen Knights C2 4 2 C2 East
J. Voigt Renegades 4 4 D1 West
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs Grey 4 4 C1 South
Z. Anderson Chiefs B2 4 3 B2 West
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 4 4 C3 East
R. Gallagan Pirates 4 5 C2 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 4 6 C2 West
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 4 4 D1 West
A. Herrick Capitals 4 4 A
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black C1 4 5 C1 East
V. Trendov Youngbloods 4 4 B2 West
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 4 4 B1
A. Stern Pirates 4 6 C2 West
J. Zerwas Outlaws B2 4 4 B2 East
P. Nelson Yellow Jackets 4 5 B3 West
R. Kreuser Saints C3 4 4 C3 West
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye Blue 4 5 C3 West
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 4 1 B2 East
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 4 3 B3 East
C. Warner Ice Weasels 4 5 D2
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 4 3 C3 East
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 4 5 D2
J. Lanes Moose C2 4 4 C2 West
S. Anderson Troopers C1 4 4 C1 South
T. Olson Mastodons C1 4 5 C1 East
E. Furlich Bulldogs 4 5 C1 East
C. Jorel Chiefs A 4 5 A
Z. Lancaster Anchors 4 2 C2 East
M. Schumacher Piranhas 4 5 B1
J. Nicol Kodiaks 4 4 B1
R. OConnor Spartans B2 4 4 B2 East
E. Parker Mastodons C1 4 5 C1 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde D1 4 5 D1 West
G. Zupfer Chiefs C1 4 5 C1 East
C. Mollenkamp Warriors 4 4 A
J. MacDonald Ice Breakers 4 4 B3 West
J. Cleath Spitfires C1 4 2 C1 South
D. Deeb Rack Attack C2 4 4 C2 East
T. Le Mastodons C1 4 6 C1 East
J. Wells Miners 4 5 A
T. Pettis Bulldogs 4 4 C1 East
P. Cattoor Chiefs A 4 4 A
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 4 4 B1
M. Gilsdorf Landsharks 4 3 B3 West
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 4 6 C2 West
M. Jensen Lakers C2 4 5 C2 East
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B3 4 5 B3 East
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 4 4 C3 West
A. Goodship Grizzlies 4 3 A
B. Falk Cavemen 4 4 C2 East
D. Lee Spartans C2 4 4 C2 West
C. Carlson Miners 4 4 A
S. Curtin Boreal Hockey Club D2 4 5 D2
B. Pupp Pines D1 4 4 D1 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 4 4 C2 West
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 4 4 D1 East
D. Lee Spartans C3 4 5 C3 East
C. Beckman Norsemen C2 4 4 C2 West
A. Johnson Landsharks 4 6 B3 West
R. Hager Jets 4 5 C1 East
C. Doughty Monster Squad 4 2 B3 East
M. Jensen Spartans C2 4 5 C2 West
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 4 3 C1 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 4 5 C1 South
P. Gaffney Chaos B3 4 4 B3 East
B. Sutton Northern Horde D1 4 1 D1 West
B. Holzem Chiefs C1 4 4 C1 East
P. Gellerman Chiefs B2 4 3 B2 West
L. Kishel Spartans C2 4 4 C2 West
G. Graubins Blue Ox 4 4 D2
P. Rudolph River Pirates 4 4 B3 East
T. Schultz Chaos B3 4 5 B3 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 4 5 B1
J. Holton Sharks 4 5 C1 West
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets C2 4 1 C2 East
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 4 4 D1 West
J. Peterson Hussars 4 3 D2
J. Heid Phantoms 4 5 B3 West
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 4 6 B3 West
C. Petry Kan Jammers D1 4 5 D1 East
M. Borden Lakers C2 4 5 C2 East
J. Birnie Kodiaks 4 3 B1
J. King Spitfires C1 4 2 C1 South
A. Shinnick Growlers D1 4 3 D1 West
A. Miller Marauders 4 5 C3 East
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 4 5 C2 East
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B3 4 5 B3 West
M. Moylan Summit Stout 4 3 B2 East
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 4 3 C3 East
M. Stay Fighting Loons Red C1 4 4 C1 South
M. Wahl Swamp Monsters 4 5 B1
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord C1 4 3 C1 South
B. Halicki Black Ice 4 4 C3 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye Blue 4 5 C3 West
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 4 6 B3 West
R. Affolter Venom B3 4 4 B3 East
M. Johnson Capitals 4 6 A
B. Foote Norsemen C1 4 4 C1 West
Z. Akins Grizzlies 4 4 A
M. Johnson Battle Cats 4 6 B3 East
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 6 B3 West
A. Reville Knights C2 4 2 C2 East
D. Maki Youngbloods 4 3 B2 West
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 4 3 B1
B. Solheid Norsemen C1 4 3 C1 West
M. Pawlyszyn Monster Squad 4 4 B3 East
B. dehoog Growlers A 4 4 A
T. Charles Black Ice 4 5 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 4 4 C3 East
B. Harris Wild 4 4 B2 West
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 3 C3 West
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 4 4 B3 West
S. Flesher Rebellion 4 5 C1 West
J. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 4 3 D2
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 4 6 C1 West
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons B3 2 6 B3 East
C. Anderson Wild 2 0 B2 West
A. Truex Warriors 2 5 A
J. Andres Spiders 2 5 C3 West
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 2 6 D1 East
S. Flake Gold Rush 2 5 C3 East
T. Pink Lakers C2 2 3 C2 East
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black C1 2 5 C1 East
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B3 2 6 B3 East
J. Henderson Barons 2 5 B3 East
T. Chanthavongsa Pirates 2 4 C2 West
M. Smith Moose Black 2 5 C2 West
M. Amberson Spitfires C1 2 4 C1 South
M. Batulis Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
D. Packard Arctic Wolves 2 3 C3 West
M. Smith Fighting Loons Red C1 2 4 C1 South
P. Flock Lakers B1 2 1 B1
B. Woods Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 2 5 C2 West
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 2 5 C2 East
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 2 3 C1 West
G. Paul Yellow Jackets 2 4 B3 West
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 5 B3 West
J. Atkinson Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 4 D2
K. Nguyen Pines D1 2 4 D1 West
T. Larson Mosquitos C2 2 6 C2 West
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 5 C1 South
T. Frosig Spartans B3 2 6 B3 East
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 2 2 B2 East
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 2 4 B1
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 2 4 D1 West
K. Jensen Spartans C3 2 3 C3 East
D. Millet Black Ice 2 4 C3 East
T. Albin Norsemen C2 2 3 C2 West
Z. Flugum Capitals 2 6 A
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 2 5 C2 East
P. Young Zephyrs C1 2 3 C1 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black C1 2 5 C1 East
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 2 3 D2
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 2 4 C3 West
J. Huerta Pirates 2 5 C2 West
J. Klose Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
G. Miller Monster Squad 2 6 B3 East
K. Swanson Battle Cats 2 2 B3 East
D. Iden Marauders 2 4 C3 East
J. Pilacinski Shame On Ice C1 2 2 C1 West
C. Gaffney Taz Devils 2 4 C1 South
T. Lee Miners 2 4 A
D. Dively Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 5 D2
D. Grover Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
D. Jensen Troopers C1 2 5 C1 South
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
F. Webb Ice Cobras 2 4 D1 East
M. Welch Black Ice 2 5 C3 East
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild 2 4 C1 East
S. Johnson Fighting Loons B3 2 5 B3 East
G. Potts Spartans D1 2 5 C3 West
T. Johnson Wolf-Rayets C2 2 5 C2 East
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Olson Venom B3 2 1 B3 East
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye Black 2 3 C3 East
D. Rounds Lakers C2 2 3 C2 East
M. Turner Chiefs C1 2 3 C1 East
J. Young Outlaws B1 2 3 B1
M. Johnson Bold North 2 5 D1 East
B. Jonas Pirates 2 5 C2 West
M. Montgomery Grey Ducks 2 3 D1 West
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 2 5 D1 East
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 2 5 C3 West
R. Perera Jets 2 3 C1 East
P. Wright Piranhas 2 3 B1
Z. Roy Lakers B1 2 3 B1
B. Isham Knights D1 2 6 D1 East
J. Bryant Blue Ox 2 5 D2
A. Ledo Leafs C1 2 4 C1 South
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 2 3 D1 West
J. Errigo Ice Sages 2 5 D1 East
S. Nolden Chiefs C1 2 5 C1 East
D. Everett Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 2 2 D1 West
M. Cepress Bold North 2 6 D1 East
C. Lynch Phantoms 2 6 B3 West
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 2 3 B3 West
B. Velenchenko Chiefs B2 2 1 B2 West
T. Chrun Lakers B2 2 3 B2 East
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 2 5 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Maroons Black 2 3 C2 East
J. Perttunen Spartans C1 2 5 C1 East
B. Moore Jets 2 4 C1 East
R. Penningroth Barons 2 6 B3 East
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club D1 2 5 D1 East
N. Allard Rebellion 2 3 C1 West
C. Haugen Growlers A 2 5 A
A. Mayrand Leafs C1 2 2 C1 South
T. Rickheim Sharks 2 4 C1 West
J. Wells Rack Attack B2 2 1 B2 West
M. Jones Mastodons B3 2 5 B3 West
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 2 3 B2 East
N. Swager Ice Cobras 2 5 D1 East
N. Olson Wild 2 4 B2 West
S. Roberts Hussars 2 4 D2
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C1 2 5 C1 West
E. McGillivray Phantoms 2 5 B3 West
K. Gellerman Chiefs B2 2 4 B2 West
S. Olk Gold Rush 2 5 C3 East
S. Tipping Anchors 2 4 C2 East
T. Lee Wood Knocks 2 3 D1 West
J. Basile Spitfires C1 2 5 C1 South
P. Seitz Leafs B3 2 4 B3 West
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 2 3 B2 East
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 2 3 C2 East
J. Villella River Pirates 2 4 B3 East
O. Pagnon Pines C3 2 3 C3 East
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 2 4 C2 East
A. Olson Wild 2 3 B2 West
M. Spadino Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
P. Croke Hussars 2 4 D2
P. Hennessy Northern Gators 2 1 C1 South
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 2 5 B3 West
J. Hickerson Troopers C3 2 5 C3 East
M. Vanselow Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
N. Miligoulo Arctic Wolves 2 5 C3 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 2 5 B1
A. Nordstrom Marauders 2 5 C3 East
A. Frederick Miners 2 4 A
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 2 4 C3 West
R. Perera Troopers C1 2 5 C1 South
S. Kellenberger Mastodons B3 2 4 B3 West
J. Barrett Spartans B3 2 6 B3 East
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 2 5 D1 East
M. Hofteig Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Blue 2 5 C3 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Mara Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B3 2 5 B3 East
L. Giesen Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
J. Hankins Norsemen C1 2 3 C1 West
M. Haug Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
T. Kamin Lakers B2 2 1 B2 East
J. Pederson Arctic Wolves 2 5 C3 West
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 2 3 C3 East
S. Bertossi Cavemen 2 5 C2 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 2 5 C1 South
R. Riepe Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
K. Evans Growlers A 2 2 A
A. Chow Saints C3 2 2 C3 West
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 2 6 C2 West
S. Persons Sharks with frickin lasers 2 5 D1 East
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C2 2 5 C2 East
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild 2 1 C1 East
C. Steier Rack Attack B2 2 4 B2 West
C. Ebinger Mad Dogs 2 2 B1
Z. Wilkinson Team America 2 5 A
J. Dean Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 2 5 B3 West
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 2 5 D1 East
T. Brittain Zephyrs C1 2 5 C1 West
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 2 4 B1
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs Grey 2 5 C1 South
S. Johnson Phantoms 2 4 B3 West
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 2 2 C3 East
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 2 4 D1 East
B. Denning Spartans C2 2 4 C2 West
S. McNally Rebellion 2 2 C1 West
T. Hellman Taz Devils 2 3 C1 South
L. Hedine Leafs B3 2 6 B3 West
N. Wendel Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
B. Pearson Chaos B3 2 1 B3 East
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 2 5 B1
M. Walvatne Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
M. Healy Rack Attack B2 2 5 B2 West
T. Kelly Summit Stout 2 4 B2 East
E. Theis Team America 2 3 A
D. Fries Fighting Walleye Blue 2 3 C3 West
P. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 2 5 C2 East
S. OByrne Knights C2 2 3 C2 East
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild 2 3 C1 East
J. Ranheim Chiefs C1 2 3 C1 East
A. Stremski Hussars 2 2 D2
T. Scholl Mosquitos C1 2 3 C1 West
G. Thomas Sled Dogs Grey 2 5 C1 South
D. Rodemann Chiefs A 2 4 A
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 2 5 D1 East
D. Flaherty Maroons Black 2 3 C2 East
R. Desvousges Barons 2 5 B3 East
J. Zimmerman Piranhas 2 4 B1
M. Vannelli Boreal Hockey Club D1 2 5 D1 East
M. Nguyen Rebellion 2 1 C1 West
T. Lowery Spitfires C1 2 5 C1 South
J. Danicich Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
B. Moore Leafs B3 2 2 B3 West
P. Stanley Growlers A 2 3 A
L. Hatch Blue Ox 2 4 D2
D. Cox Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 2 5 C2 East
N. Karp Venom B1 2 3 B1
K. Woods Hooligans 2 5 D1 East
A. Hiltz Summit Stout 2 3 B2 East
J. Phenow Wolf-Rayets C2 2 3 C2 East
M. Johnston Fighting Piranhas C1 2 4 C1 West
L. Carlson Mastodons B3 2 5 B3 West
C. Hawley Pines C2 2 4 C2 West
T. Brock Sled Dogs Grey 2 4 C1 South
B. Pupp Kan Jammers D1 2 4 D1 East
S. Peterson Wildcats C3 2 4 C3 East
C. Meehan Lakers C2 2 1 C2 East
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 2 3 B1
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 2 4 B1
A. Lupelow Rebellion 2 5 C1 West
D. Zins Grizzlies 2 4 A
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 2 4 C3 West
R. Wilson River Pirates 2 1 B3 East
R. Largent Battle Cats 2 1 B3 East
P. Carlson Pines C3 2 5 C3 East
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 2 4 B2 East
B. Millard Miners 2 5 A
B. Scholl Mosquitos C2 2 3 C2 West
R. Collins Wolf-Rayets C2 2 5 C2 East
D. Nelson Minnesota Loons 2 5 B3 West
A. Turner Chiefs B2 2 4 B2 West
M. Seeger Lakers C2 2 3 C2 East
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 2 5 D2
D. Ketterson Monster Squad 2 5 B3 East
W. Rust Battle Cats 2 6 B3 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 2 3 C2 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
S. Durbin Fighting Loons C3 2 3 C3 West
R. Tressel Spartans B3 2 4 B3 East
K. Baynard Venom B1 2 4 B1
D. Iden Ice Cobras 2 5 D1 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs Black 2 4 C1 West
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye Blue 2 4 C3 West
L. Byrlev Maroons White 2 4 C2 West
S. Klin Venom B3 2 5 B3 East
T. Croat Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 2 4 C1 West
A. Paetznick Dusty Penguins 2 3 B1
M. Olson Mastodons C2 2 4 C2 West
L. Havemeier Sled Dogs Grey 2 3 C1 South
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 2 4 B3 West
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 2 5 C3 East
I. Skogerboe Trash Pandas 2 4 D2
K. Ahrens Knights D1 2 6 D1 East
D. Flaherty Spartans C2 2 3 C2 West
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 2 4 C1 South
J. Keebler Blade Runners 2 5 C3 West
A. Wright Royals C2 2 3 C2 East
J. Romo Mastodons C1 2 5 C1 East
S. Nielsen Hooligans 2 3 D1 East
J. Hedin Troopers C3 2 4 C3 East
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets D1 2 2 D1 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 3 C3 West
S. Ames Piranhas 2 4 B1
C. Tatton Taz Devils 2 4 C1 South
C. Zosel Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
R. Johnston Maroons C1 2 4 C1 East
K. Miller Chaos B3 2 4 B3 East
T. Ostergren Sharks 2 2 C1 West
M. Gale Spartans D1 2 4 C3 West
D. Hill Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 4 C1 South
P. Ellis Fighting Loons Red D1 2 4 D1 West
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 2 3 D1 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild 2 6 C1 East
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
T. Beckerle Hussars 2 2 D2
S. Johnson Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 2 5 C3 East
B. Gross Anchors 2 3 C2 East
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club D1 2 3 D1 East
B. Engelby Rebellion 2 3 C1 West
S. Bilben Leafs B3 2 4 B3 West
T. Ristow Ligers 2 4 B2 West
A. Basov Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
S. Hibino Rack Attack C2 2 2 C2 East
G. Moses Leafs C1 2 3 C1 South
C. Ayala Battle Cats 2 4 B3 East
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 2 4 B1
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 2 3 D1 East
J. Stokke Pines C3 2 5 C3 East
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 2 2 C3 West
T. Joing Mastodons B3 2 6 B3 West
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 2 4 B2 East
A. Hepola Warriors 2 5 A
J. Eckerson Hussars 2 5 D2
J. Girod Renegades 2 4 D1 West
B. Prochnow Fighting Walleye Blue 2 3 C3 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 2 4 C2 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 2 4 B2 West
B. Carroll Spartans C1 2 4 C1 East
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B3 2 6 B3 East
P. Wyant Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 2 4 B1
D. Gallagan Pirates 2 4 C2 West
D. Ray Spitfires C1 2 4 C1 South
C. Hickok Grizzlies 2 5 A
M. Scaramuzza Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 2 5 C2 East
C. Gorney Battle Cats 2 3 B3 East
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 2 5 B1
J. Barragry Lakers B1 2 5 B1
B. Whiting Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 2 5 C1 South
J. Hayek Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 West
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 2 5 B2 West
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 4 C1 South
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 2 4 B1
M. Johnson Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
H. Blumenthal Fighting Loons D2 2 5 D2
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye Blue 2 5 C3 West
T. Skinner Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
S. Anderson Zephyrs C1 2 3 C1 West
B. Larson Outlaws B1 2 3 B1
C. Reineke Dusty Penguins 2 4 B1
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 2 4 C3 West
M. McAlpin Norsemen C1 2 4 C1 West
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 2 5 B1
B. Berenjian Lakers B1 2 2 B1
R. Stafford Marauders 2 6 C3 East
R. Vesall Moose C2 2 6 C2 West
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 5 B3 West
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 2 1 B2 East
O. Pagnon Pines D1 2 5 D1 West
E. Brainerd Chaos B3 2 5 B3 East
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 2 5 C1 West
R. Padua Troopers C3 2 3 C3 East
G. Buck Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 2 4 B1
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 4 C3 West
B. Robeck Pines C2 2 3 C2 West
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 2 5 B3 West
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 2 5 B2 West
D. Heimer Grizzlies 2 5 A
B. Pupp Kan Jammers C3 2 2 C3 East
H. Paddock Spartans C1 2 4 C1 East
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 2 4 B3 East
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 2 5 B1
A. Zollman Rebellion 2 1 C1 West
B. Koskie Saints B3 2 6 B3 West
J. Northey Nordiques B2 2 4 B2 West
M. Thorp Spartans B2 2 1 B2 East
T. Widholm Blue Ox 2 5 D2
G. Wallace Blade Runners 2 2 C3 West
R. Beale Leafs C1 2 5 C1 South
E. Topley River Pirates 2 6 B3 East
T. Kamin Chaos B3 2 3 B3 East
T. Spetz Pines C3 2 5 C3 East
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons B3 2 3 B3 East
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 2 5 C3 East
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 2 2 B1
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 5 C3 West
F. Tingo Pines C2 2 4 C2 West
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 2 5 B3 West
K. Johnson Chiefs B2 2 2 B2 West
J. Hanggi Maroons Black 2 1 C2 East
P. Good Barons 2 6 B3 East
D. Hovey Kodiaks 2 3 B1
H. Paddock Spartans C2 2 5 C2 West
R. Johnston Rebellion 2 3 C1 West
B. Warnke Nordeasters 2 5 C3 West
T. Yocum Rack Attack C2 2 4 C2 East
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 2 5 C2 East
S. Roden Northern Horde D1 2 5 D1 West
T. LeGare Fighting Loons C3 2 3 C3 West
B. Foote Norsemen C2 2 6 C2 West
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 2 2 B3 East
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 2 4 B2 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 2 5 C3 East
D. Klein Wild 2 4 B2 West
D. Schmidt Nordiques B1 2 3 B1
J. Wiessner Jackalopes 2 3 B2 East
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B3 2 5 B3 East
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 2 4 D2
C. Cooke Grizzlies 2 5 A
M. Andrews Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
P. Woods River Pirates 2 5 B3 East
K. Swanson Fighting Ice Fish 2 3 C2 East
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
S. Dodds Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 3 B3 West
G. Poganski Summit Stout 2 3 B2 East
J. Berger Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 4 D2
B. Kilgo Fighting Loons C3 2 2 C3 West
J. Bagnoli Summit Stout 2 3 B2 East
B. Marcellus Warriors 2 4 A
S. Leintz Minnesota Loons 2 2 B3 West
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 2 3 B2 West
T. Khambata Troopers C3 2 1 C3 East
M. Mettee Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
C. Kacer Lumberjacks B3 2 4 B3 East
J. Resch Norsemen C1 2 4 C1 West
J. Goeller Spitfires C1 2 4 C1 South
G. Smith Wood Knocks 2 3 D1 West
T. Khambata Knights D1 2 5 D1 East
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
M. Yuen Monster Squad 2 4 B3 East
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 2 3 C1 West
J. Calderon Spartans B2 2 3 B2 East
A. Freeman Troopers C1 2 3 C1 South
S. Martin Mastodons B3 2 6 B3 West
M. Born Ice Cobras 2 6 D1 East
R. Kapaun Black Ice 2 6 C3 East
B. Koskie Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 West
N. Karp Jackalopes 2 4 B2 East
P. Becker Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
J. Hokanson Youngbloods 2 2 B2 West
R. Cecil Landsharks 2 6 B3 West
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
T. Connerton Grey Ducks 2 3 D1 West
C. Jacobs Arctic Wolves 2 5 C3 West
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
B. Felber Cavemen 2 4 C2 East
T. Gist Battle Cats 2 5 B3 East
M. LaRoque Lakers B1 2 3 B1
J. Stokke Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
E. Grotbeck Spartans C2 2 4 C2 West
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 2 3 B2 West
B. Leininger Blade Runners 2 3 C3 West
D. Heimer Venom B1 2 1 B1
C. Yard Sharks 2 4 C1 West
J. Gutzman Capitals 2 5 A
K. Mitchell Youngbloods 2 3 B2 West
T. Strand Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 2 2 B1
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets D1 2 3 D1 West
J. Clark Norsemen C1 2 5 C1 West
R. Martin Sled Dogs Grey 2 5 C1 South
L. Cole Grey Ducks 2 5 D1 West
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 2 4 C3 East
G. Wallenhorst Monster Squad 2 5 B3 East
A. Medley Trash Pandas 2 4 D2
T. Fitz Nordeasters 2 2 C3 West
B. Powers Saints B3 2 5 B3 West
L. Hinton Ligers 2 4 B2 West
M. Schreiber Growlers A 2 5 A
C. Flesch Blue Ox 2 3 D2
F. Hosack Pines D1 2 4 D1 West
Z. Hessian Moose C2 2 6 C2 West
B. Rix Maroons C1 2 4 C1 East
D. Bender Chaos B3 2 5 B3 East
B. Pilcher Venom B1 2 2 B1
D. Vechell Lumberjacks B1 2 5 B1
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 2 3 C2 West
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C2 2 4 C2 East
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 2 4 C1 East
C. Havlik Rack Attack B2 2 3 B2 West
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 2 3 B2 East
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 2 6 C1 West
K. Smith Minnesota Mild 2 3 C1 East
T. Walek Renegades 2 4 D1 West
T. Tucker Spiders 2 5 C3 West
B. Billmeyer Maroons White 2 1 C2 West
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 2 3 B2 West
T. Danielson Chiefs A 2 5 A
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 2 3 D1 East
M. Babovic Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
M. Johnson Piranhas 2 4 B1
G. Silesky Kodiaks 2 4 B1
A. Schuelke Spartans C2 2 4 C2 West
J. Fish Growlers D1 2 4 D1 West
D. Swanson Blade Runners 2 4 C3 West
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 2 4 C2 East
J. Lee River Pirates 2 3 B3 East
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 2 3 C2 East
K. Stoll Fighting Loons D2 2 5 D2
L. Monahan Northern Horde D1 2 5 D1 West
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 2 3 C3 West
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 2 3 C1 West
M. Anderson Wild 2 3 B2 West
T. Ricke Renegades 2 4 D1 West
T. Krough Spiders 2 5 C3 West
P. Carlson Pines C2 2 5 C2 West
J. Sedey Northern Gators 2 2 C1 South
J. Dahlberg Ice Breakers 2 6 B3 West
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
B. Wood Spartans C1 2 5 C1 East
W. Raihala Ice Weasels 2 1 D2
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 2 4 B1
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 2 3 D1 East
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 2 2 C2 East
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Elving Troopers C1 2 3 C1 South
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 2 3 B3 West
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 2 4 B2 West
J. Malone Royals C2 2 4 C2 East
R. Largent Ice Hogs 2 2 B2 East
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 2 4 D1 West
F. Mumford Black Ice 2 5 C3 East
S. McIntyre Norsemen C2 2 1 C2 West
A. Johnson Jackalopes 2 3 B2 East
A. Leverty Zephyrs C1 2 5 C1 West
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 2 4 B1
A. Westad Bold North 2 3 D1 East
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 2 4 D1 West
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 2 3 C3 West
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 2 5 C2 East
G. Busel Jets 2 4 C1 East
S. Miller Monster Squad 2 5 B3 East
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 2 5 B1
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 2 5 B1
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 2 2 D1 East
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 2 4 C1 West
T. Botten Saints C3 2 5 C3 West
D. Snider Troopers C1 2 4 C1 South
S. Brand Venom B1 2 3 B1
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B1 2 1 B1
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 2 3 D1 East
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons B3 2 4 B3 East
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 2 4 B1
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 2 6 C1 West
E. Voge Jackalopes 2 4 B2 East
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 2 3 B3 East
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 2 5 D1 West
L. Lee Wildcats C3 2 5 C3 East
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 2 3 C3 East
A. Taylor Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
M. Gale Anchors 2 3 C2 East
C. Leclaire Piranhas 2 4 B1
T. Sturgeon Lakers B1 2 3 B1
L. Knutson Moose C2 2 4 C2 West
D. Schreiber Growlers A 2 3 A
J. Girgash Blue Ox 2 4 D2
S. Koehnen Spartans B3 2 6 B3 East
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 2 2 C3 East
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C2 2 4 C2 East
T. Croat Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
B. Jacobs Rack Attack B2 2 4 B2 West
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 2 5 B3 East
D. Morse Wild 2 3 B2 West
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 2 3 B1
S. Haraldson Norsemen C1 2 2 C1 West
A. Kern Wildcats C3 2 5 C3 East
C. Lander Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 2 5 C1 East
J. Merten Piranhas 2 5 B1
C. Peterson Nordeasters 2 4 C3 West
R. Riepe Moose Black 2 4 C2 West
R. Zahratka Rebellion 2 1 C1 West
S. Conley Taz Devils 2 3 C1 South
D. Palahniuk Ligers 2 4 B2 West
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 2 3 B2 East
D. Johnson Moose C2 2 6 C2 West
N. Kettner Pines C3 2 4 C3 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 2 4 C2 East
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
B. Rose Team America 2 5 A
M. Johnson Northern Horde D1 2 3 D1 West
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 2 4 C3 West
C. Harley Ice Cobras 2 6 D1 East
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 2 2 C3 East
C. Jones Sled Dogs Black 2 3 C1 West
M. Wieser Renegades 2 3 D1 West
T. Johnson Spiders 2 4 C3 West
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 5 C3 West
J. Moravec Maroons White 2 5 C2 West
D. Luke Jackalopes 2 5 B2 East
L. Poppenhagen Fighting Loons Black C1 2 5 C1 East
D. Monge Wood Knocks 2 3 D1 West
T. Raley Rebellion 2 1 C1 West
P. Morris Blue Ox 2 5 D2
K. Mahoney Arctic Wolves 2 5 C3 West
C. Hawley Pines C3 2 5 C3 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 2 4 C2 West
T. Montgomery Miners 2 5 A
M. Wellendorf Spartans D1 2 4 C3 West
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 5 C1 South
A. Kitzenberg Spartans B3 2 3 B3 East
M. Schreier Hussars 2 4 D2
M. Stephens Maroons White 2 4 C2 West
D. Volk Chiefs B2 2 2 B2 West
B. Grams Kan Jammers D1 2 5 D1 East
J. Slavik Troopers C3 2 4 C3 East
C. Vogtman Youngbloods 2 4 B2 West
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 2 5 C3 West
D. Ricke Pirates 2 4 C2 West
C. Trboyevich Battle Cats 2 4 B3 East
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 2 5 D1 East
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 2 3 D1 East
A. Stevens Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 4 B3 West
J. Sulman Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 4 D2
J. Jolovich Pines D1 2 1 D1 West
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 2 3 C2 West
E. Jensen Mastodons B3 2 3 B3 West
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 2 4 B2 East
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 2 3 B1
A. ONeil Spartans C3 2 5 C3 East
C. Strang Fighting Loons B3 2 5 B3 East
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 2 6 C2 West
C. Beckman Northern Gators 2 5 C1 South
T. Olson Jackalopes 2 5 B2 East
J. Garberg Fighting Walleye D1 2 4 D1 West
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 2 4 C3 East
R. Byrne Royals C1 2 2 C1 East
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 2 2 B3 East
D. Olson Landsharks 2 2 B3 West
S. Krenner Leftovers 2 4 B2 West
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 2 4 B2 East
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 2 3 D1 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 2 4 C3 West
J. Kaszas Maroons Black 2 5 C2 East
M. McConnell Knights D1 2 6 D1 East
J. Sofie Fighting Loons Black D1 2 6 D1 East
Z. Reichert Shame On Ice C1 2 5 C1 West
C. Belisle Taz Devils 2 4 C1 South
R. Desvousges Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 2 4 D1 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild 2 3 C1 East
B. Holzem Venom B3 2 6 B3 East
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 2 4 B2 East
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 2 4 C1 West
A. Duffy Nordiques B1 2 4 B1
B. Cudahy Bold North 2 4 D1 East
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 4 C3 West
R. Zollman Mastodons C2 2 4 C2 West
M. Seeger Spartans C1 2 4 C1 East
A. Reville Spartans C2 2 4 C2 West
J. Vescio Saints B3 2 4 B3 West
D. Esrig Leafs B3 2 6 B3 West
A. Swinney Spartans B2 2 2 B2 East
M. Wiski Blue Ox 2 5 D2
K. Short Chaos B3 2 6 B3 East
J. Thilmany Venom B1 2 4 B1
A. Parker Pines C3 2 5 C3 East
M. McCully Mastodons C1 2 6 C1 East
J. McElhenny Team America 2 4 A
T. Morgan Spartans D1 2 3 C3 West
D. Daninger Renegades 2 3 D1 West
W. Hebert Bold North 2 6 D1 East
D. Cup Pines C2 2 1 C2 West
A. Hohenthaner Mastodons C2 2 4 C2 West
K. Raff Sled Dogs Grey 2 2 C1 South
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 2 5 B2 West
G. Mckusick Grey Ducks 2 3 D1 West
J. Andres Gold Rush 2 4 C3 East
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club D1 2 5 D1 East
R. Monge Moose Black 2 2 C2 West
C. Siemback Saints B3 2 6 B3 West
E. Barber Outlaws B2 2 3 B2 East
H. Paddock Nordeasters 2 4 C3 West
W. Pierce Leafs C1 2 4 C1 South
J. Vick Lumberjacks B1 2 4 B1
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 2 6 D1 East
C. Billings Wildcats C2 2 5 C2 West
A. Ness Mastodons C1 2 5 C1 East
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 2 2 B3 West
J. Peterson Summit Stout 2 2 B2 East
N. Johnson Northern Horde D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Krull Spartans D1 2 4 C3 West
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 2 4 C3 West
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 3 C1 South
E. Berman Ice Hogs 2 3 B2 East
R. Conway Knights C2 0 3 C2 East
A. Brosam Sled Dogs Black 0 1 C1 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild 0 6 C1 East
C. Lano Chiefs C1 0 3 C1 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B1 0 1 B1
K. ONeill Hussars 0 1 D2
A. ONeil Renegades 0 5 D1 West
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 5 C3 West
J. Feicht Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 0 5 C2 West
D. Tesch Northern Gators 0 3 C1 South
M. Horovitz Phantoms 0 4 B3 West
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 0 2 B2 West
T. Reichert Jackalopes 0 5 B2 East
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 0 5 A
J. Davis Fighting Walleye D1 0 0 D1 West
W. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 0 2 C3 East
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
L. Johnson Kodiaks 0 3 B1
A. Locke Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
E. Guffy Wood Knocks 0 2 D1 West
M. Sims Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 5 D1 East
C. Kostroski Minnesota Mallards 0 3 C3 West
A. Vogt Rebellion 0 3 C1 West
L. Havemeier Rack Attack B3 0 2 B3 West
M. Olsen Leftovers 0 3 B2 West
T. Pattison Grizzlies 0 2 A
P. Abts Wood Knocks 0 4 D1 West
W. Brodegard Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
D. Ries Marauders 0 4 C3 East
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 0 3 C2 East
M. Hanson Cavemen 0 4 C2 East
H. Long River Pirates 0 3 B3 East
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 0 4 D1 East
R. Wilson Marauders 0 6 C3 East
T. Schroeder Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
B. Sensibaugh Miners 0 5 A
E. Alvarez Saints C3 0 4 C3 West
A. Durbin Fighting Loons C3 0 5 C3 West
C. Ochs Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
R. Swanson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
C. Weiby Mastodons B3 0 4 B3 West
D. Kristal Fighting Loons D2 0 3 D2
J. ONeil Renegades 0 1 D1 West
P. Berman Spiders 0 5 C3 West
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye Blue 0 4 C3 West
M. Carlson Maroons White 0 0 C2 West
C. Siemback Northern Gators 0 5 C1 South
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 0 4 B3 West
P. Phillippi Ice Breakers 0 4 B3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 0 3 B2 West
J. McGrath Jackalopes 0 1 B2 East
T. Rouse Royals C1 0 2 C1 East
M. McNab Lumberjacks B3 0 4 B3 East
D. Esrig Youngbloods 0 3 B2 West
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 0 2 B1
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 0 4 B1
L. Curtis Wolf-Rayets D1 0 1 D1 West
M. Ruhland Bold North 0 4 D1 East
B. Halicki Mastodons C2 0 5 C2 West
R. Fredrick Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires C1 0 4 C1 South
J. Prihoda Rack Attack B3 0 5 B3 West
T. Devens Leftovers 0 4 B2 West
V. Lelas Knights D1 0 0 D1 East
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 0 4 C3 East
C. Maggiolo Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 0 3 C2 East
H. Rogers Fighting Loons Red C1 0 3 C1 South
T. Gorans Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 0 5 B1
B. Silus Shame On Ice D1 0 4 D1 East
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 0 6 D1 East
K. Swanson Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 1 B3 West
B. Denning Spartans B2 0 3 B2 East
J. Deters Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 0 4 C3 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 0 3 C2 West
S. Lundeen Royals C2 0 1 C2 East
R. Larson Chaos B3 0 6 B3 East
A. Gwost Venom B1 0 2 B1
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 0 6 D1 East
J. Ahlers Spartans C3 0 2 C3 East
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C2 0 5 C2 East
D. Delaney Wild 0 0 B2 West
J. Urbach Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
M. Triemert Team America 0 4 A
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 0 2 C3 West
A. Kester Norsemen C2 0 3 C2 West
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
T. Mason Capitals 0 2 A
A. Moy Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
T. Shern Ice Sages 0 4 D1 East
J. Pusey Troopers C3 0 6 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
K. Ness Fighting Piranhas B3 0 0 B3 East
B. Cooney Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 0 3 B1
R. Nellessen Ice Weasels 0 2 D2
N. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 1 C3 West
N. Hanson Mastodons C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Angelini Sled Dogs Grey 0 0 C1 South
R. Nieters Grizzlies 0 4 A
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 0 5 C3 East
M. Carlson Maroons Black 0 0 C2 East
M. Sinnen Cavemen 0 3 C2 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Brown Monster Squad 0 1 B3 East
C. Najjar Barons 0 1 B3 East
C. Haraldson Fighting Loons Black D1 0 2 D1 East
K. Jensen Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
G. Jancevski Moose C2 0 0 C2 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 0 4 C1 West
T. Piccione Taz Devils 0 0 C1 South
E. Bender Saints B3 0 3 B3 West
M. Mussell Leafs B3 0 6 B3 West
B. Vose Nordiques B2 0 6 B2 West
T. Teske Spartans B2 0 1 B2 East
S. Alvarez Growlers A 0 4 A
B. Frake Pines D1 0 5 D1 West
J. Stang Saints C3 0 5 C3 West
S. Fricke Blade Runners 0 4 C3 West
M. Swanson Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 0 5 C2 East
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 0 6 C1 East
R. Kittelson Spartans B3 0 6 B3 East
M. Beyl Chaos B3 0 4 B3 East
N. Hasty Venom B1 0 4 B1
S. McNally Hooligans 0 3 D1 East
J. Noren Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C2 0 5 C2 East
J. Reardon Sharks 0 1 C1 West
E. Nutter Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
T. Johnson Rack Attack B2 0 1 B2 West
N. Sundberg Team America 0 0 A
R. Krieg Fighting Loons D2 0 3 D2
R. Buchta Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
M. LaRoque Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
E. Chang Capitals 0 6 A
R. Padua Troopers C3 0 2 C3 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 0 5 C3 East
M. Thielman Knights C2 0 4 C2 East
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs Black 0 4 C1 West
S. Angell Royals C1 0 2 C1 East
T. Hayden Fighting Piranhas B3 0 3 B3 East
J. Pletcher Wild 0 4 B2 West
A. Heroff Warriors 0 5 A
D. Cole Hussars 0 4 D2
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 1 C3 West
E. Svendsen Pines C2 0 6 C2 West
M. Mattson Mastodons C2 0 2 C2 West
P. Sutton Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
T. Michel Sled Dogs Grey 0 3 C1 South
W. Dupay Chiefs A 0 4 A
C. Lance Grey Ducks 0 2 D1 West
C. Rix Wildcats C3 0 4 C3 East
M. Lundgren Anchors 0 5 C2 East
J. Johnson Monster Squad 0 1 B3 East
A. Carpenter Piranhas 0 4 B1
J. Ernst Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 0 1 C3 West
S. LaCombe Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
B. Mahoney Moose Black 0 3 C2 West
D. Wilson Taz Devils 0 5 C1 South
A. Buechner Leafs B3 0 5 B3 West
A. Helgeson Ligers 0 3 B2 West
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 0 2 D2
D. Bressler Growlers D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 0 5 C3 West
J. Prokott Blade Runners 0 3 C3 West
J. Losey Moose C2 0 3 C2 West
M. Prok Rack Attack C2 0 3 C2 East
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 0 5 C2 East
J. Bader Maroons C1 0 4 C1 East
B. Herdegen River Pirates 0 3 B3 East
B. Nelson Chaos B3 0 5 B3 East
R. Nieters Venom B1 0 4 B1
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 0 3 B1
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 0 6 D1 East
K. Maki Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 0 3 C2 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 0 1 C2 East
S. Baumer Mastodons C1 0 4 C1 East
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 0 3 B3 West
E. Gilbertson Summit Stout 0 4 B2 East
J. Rohach Fighting Loons D2 0 3 D2
K. Canaday Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
M. Berquist Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
B. Hofer Fighting Loons C3 0 2 C3 West
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 0 2 C1 West
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 2 C1 South
E. Hildrum Venom B3 0 5 B3 East
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
M. Bullock Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
P. Owen Fighting Walleye Black 0 5 C3 East
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 0 4 C2 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 0 5 C1 West
C. Dehmlow Minnesota Mild 0 3 C1 East
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
J. Dudovitz Nordiques B1 0 3 B1
A. DeRosier Renegades 0 2 D1 West
N. Ungaro Spiders 0 3 C3 West
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 5 C3 West
D. Ries Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 0 5 C2 West
P. Aas Sled Dogs Grey 0 2 C1 South
M. Trudeau Ice Breakers 0 6 B3 West
J. Fromm Jackalopes 0 1 B2 East
G. Anderson Chiefs A 0 2 A
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye D1 0 2 D1 West
V. Garrison Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black C1 0 5 C1 East
D. Hargreaves Lumberjacks B3 0 1 B3 East
K. Anderson Barons 0 5 B3 East
C. Halbach Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 1 D1 East
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
T. Palm Pirates 0 3 C2 West
J. Hanggi Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
J. Bader Rebellion 0 1 C1 West
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 0 2 B3 West
T. Bass Growlers A 0 3 A
B. Friis Growlers D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Olson Arctic Wolves 0 4 C3 West
A. Reed Cavemen 0 1 C2 East
N. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 0 3 C1 South
M. Young Maroons C1 0 5 C1 East
A. Bowes Battle Cats 0 5 B3 East
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
A. Falk Lakers B1 0 4 B1
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 0 6 D1 East
E. Christenson Hooligans 0 6 D1 East
B. Studley Wildcats C2 0 3 C2 West
S. Zuraff Yellow Jackets 0 5 B3 West
M. Quinnild Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 1 B3 West
B. Grahme Rack Attack B2 0 5 B2 West
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 0 3 B2 East
P. Chouinard Northern Horde D1 0 5 D1 West
B. Gruidl Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 0 3 C3 West
D. Ries Wolf-Rayets C2 0 3 C2 East
J. Hayek Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 2 C1 South
H. Grotbeck Spartans B3 0 4 B3 East
T. Hempstead Summit Stout 0 1 B2 East
B. Cherney Ice Hogs 0 1 B2 East
A. Bagwell Renegades 0 5 D1 West
M. Mettee Spiders 0 2 C3 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye Blue 0 2 C3 West
P. Sutton Norsemen C2 0 1 C2 West
D. Manisto Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
N. Rabideaux Mosquitos C1 0 2 C1 West
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 0 4 B3 West
J. Williams Chiefs B2 0 3 B2 West
M. Norgren Jackalopes 0 5 B2 East
M. Christensen Capitals 0 4 A
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
A. Lee Kan Jammers D1 0 3 D1 East
H. Aubin Gold Rush 0 2 C3 East
E. Seeger Lakers C2 0 5 C2 East
C. Stene Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
A. Reville Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
T. Sackett Fighting Loons Black C1 0 1 C1 East
K. Kinsey Lumberjacks B3 0 3 B3 East
J. Hughes Youngbloods 0 0 B2 West
M. Opsal Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
R. Shea Ice Weasels 0 5 D2
S. Temple Wood Knocks 0 0 D1 West
J. Wingate Minnesota Mallards 0 1 C3 West
C. Soderquist Pirates 0 5 C2 West
A. Reed Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
A. Zollman Rebellion 0 4 C1 West
J. Kibort Landsharks 0 4 B3 West
S. Gravelle Leftovers 0 2 B2 West
A. Amundson Outlaws B2 0 4 B2 East
C. Gast Wood Knocks 0 4 D1 West
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers C3 0 0 C3 East
B. Goldenman Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
R. Nadeau Cavemen 0 4 C2 East
R. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 0 4 C1 South
B. Stromme Maroons C1 0 3 C1 East
B. Nierengarten Swamp Monsters 0 5 B1
B. Langfus Shame On Ice D1 0 0 D1 East
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 0 6 D1 East
K. Noreen Wildcats C2 0 6 C2 West
M. Pierce Shame On Ice C1 0 1 C1 West
R. Haymaker Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
E. Johnston Yellow Jackets 0 5 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B2 0 1 B2 West
L. Chan Spartans B2 0 1 B2 East
B. Rittenhouse Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
C. Pappas Pines D1 0 2 D1 West
R. Chow Saints C3 0 2 C3 West
T. Sackett Mosquitos C2 0 5 C2 West
C. Krause Royals C2 0 2 C2 East
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 3 C1 South
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 0 5 C2 East
D. Jensen Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
B. Bagley Minnesota Mild 0 4 C1 East
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 0 1 C1 East
T. Chrun Fighting Loons B3 0 3 B3 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons D2 0 5 D2
J. Rodriguez Renegades 0 4 D1 West
K. Ronneberg Spiders 0 3 C3 West
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Kieselhorst Mosquitos C1 0 5 C1 West
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 0 2 C1 South
P. Kelsch Venom B3 0 1 B3 East
B. Horak Zephyrs B2 0 0 B2 East
P. Green Jackalopes 0 2 B2 East
C. Wise Capitals 0 1 A
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 0 5 D1 East
C. Schindler Troopers C3 0 6 C3 East
M. Maggiolo Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
J. Kasten Royals C1 0 2 C1 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black C1 0 1 C1 East
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
H. Nelson Dusty Penguins 0 3 B1
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 0 5 D2
C. Goode Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
K. Palmer Bold North 0 3 D1 East
J. Fuschetto Minnesota Mallards 0 3 C3 West
C. Vittetoe Pirates 0 1 C2 West
C. Soderquist Spitfires C1 0 5 C1 South
D. Barsness Leftovers 0 2 B2 West
J. Roth Grizzlies 0 4 A
C. Eichelberger Grey Ducks 0 3 D1 West
S. Larson Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
C. Haraldson Maroons Black 0 1 C2 East
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Red C1 0 4 C1 South
K. Miedema Jets 0 3 C1 East
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 0 6 B3 East
B. Krebsbach Battle Cats 0 6 B3 East
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
C. Boos Lakers B1 0 4 B1
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 0 6 D1 East
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 0 3 D1 East
N. Wilson Marauders 0 3 C3 East
S. Hackley Spartans C2 0 3 C2 West
J. Resch Moose C2 0 6 C2 West
B. Anderson Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
M. Teien Nordiques B2 0 5 B2 West
B. Gelling Spartans B2 0 3 B2 East
T. Hudachek Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
M. Coles Pines D1 0 5 D1 West
J. Meyer Royals C2 0 3 C2 East
Z. Kahn Troopers C1 0 2 C1 South
M. Spooner Venom B1 0 1 B1
S. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 0 3 B1
T. Goodin Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
D. Wandmacher Spartans C3 0 1 C3 East
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 0 3 C3 East
G. Spillman Venom B3 0 2 B3 East
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 0 3 B2 East
K. Brawley Fighting Loons Red D1 0 3 D1 West
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
J. Valento Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
R. Affolter Chiefs C1 0 3 C1 East
J. Buan Youngbloods 0 2 B2 West
H. Loven Nordiques B1 0 3 B1
M. Brafford Ice Weasels 0 4 D2
G. Miedema Wolf-Rayets D1 0 3 D1 West
B. Medin Bold North 0 0 D1 East
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 5 C3 West
B. Enyart Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Hoffman Mastodons C2 0 6 C2 West
J. Udvari Norsemen C1 0 4 C1 West
H. Long Landsharks 0 1 B3 West
S. McKinlay Leftovers 0 1 B2 West
D. Burman Lakers B2 0 2 B2 East
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 0 5 A
D. Karels Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
B. Meyers Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 0 3 C3 East
C. Ayala Anchors 0 2 C2 East
C. Deckard Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
N. Pinault Jets 0 2 C1 East
J. Romain Barons 0 5 B3 East
D. Ames Piranhas 0 5 B1
D. Sewell Kodiaks 0 4 B1
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 0 5 D2
J. Perfetti Nordeasters 0 5 C3 West
B. Hofer Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
P. Wertzler Saints B3 0 5 B3 West
T. Throne Ligers 0 4 B2 West
D. Bender Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 0 5 C3 West
J. Girtz Moose C2 0 1 C2 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 0 4 C1 East
J. McGrath Venom B1 0 1 B1
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
A. Black Hooligans 0 1 D1 East
T. Dito Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
J. Gesch Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
A. Lecy Sharks 0 5 C1 West
T. Skillings Mastodons C1 0 3 C1 East
B. Kuhns Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons B3 0 1 B3 East
N. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 0 3 D2
R. Woessner Northern Horde D1 0 3 D1 West
C. Loyd Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
C. Deckard Norsemen C2 0 3 C2 West
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 0 4 C1 West
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 0 2 D1 West
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 0 6 D1 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 0 3 C3 East
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs Black 0 4 C1 West
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 0 3 B3 East
M. Wells Warriors 0 4 A
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
B. Hanson Bold North 0 6 D1 East
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 4 C3 West
C. Henckler Pines C2 0 0 C2 West
B. Berg Mastodons C2 0 6 C2 West
M. Massucci Phantoms 0 6 B3 West
A. Pues Ice Breakers 0 0 B3 West
A. Larson Lakers B2 0 3 B2 East
J. Sams Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
E. Skare Wildcats C3 0 0 C3 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 0 5 C3 East
B. Thorpe Anchors 0 4 C2 East
J. Valento Spartans C1 0 1 C1 East
T. O'Neil Jets 0 4 C1 East
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 0 4 B1
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
J. Krech Nordeasters 0 3 C3 West
M. Muck Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
D. Boeke Moose Black 0 0 C2 West
C. Palahniuk Ligers 0 2 B2 West
S. Hackley Nordeasters 0 2 C3 West
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 0 5 C2 East
P. Doege Leafs C1 0 5 C1 South
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 0 6 C1 East
E. Sureda River Pirates 0 6 B3 East
A. Benson Chaos B3 0 5 B3 East
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 0 5 B1
A. Heidemann Shame On Ice D1 0 3 D1 East
N. Hazzard Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
T. Shern Wildcats C2 0 4 C2 West
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 0 5 C2 East
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 0 2 C1 West
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 0 1 C1 East
S. Levy Rack Attack B2 0 5 B2 West
N. Brown Team America 0 3 A
J. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 0 0 D2
J. Kamman Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
A. ONeil Spartans D1 0 3 C3 West
J. Berger Mosquitos C2 0 6 C2 West
D. VanLith Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 4 C1 South
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 0 3 B2 East
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 0 3 B2 East
N. Smith Black Ice 0 1 C3 East
J. Horn Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
S. Swanson Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
E. Topley Minnesota Mild 0 4 C1 East
R. Logan Fighting Loons B3 0 2 B3 East
A. Peter Wild 0 2 B2 West
M. Schreiber Nordiques B1 0 1 B1
J. Gefroh Warriors 0 3 A
J. Tveita Renegades 0 3 D1 West
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 0 1 C3 West
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 4 C3 West
T. Lanz Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
S. Polkinghorne Phantoms 0 4 B3 West
J. Laube Ice Breakers 0 5 B3 West
Z. Jung Jackalopes 0 3 B2 East
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 0 5 A
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
T. Johnson Gold Rush 0 3 C3 East
B. Hirano Anchors 0 2 C2 East
B. Lentsch Barons 0 4 B3 East
H. Stoll Ice Weasels 0 0 D2
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 3 D1 East
D. Pickering Moose Black 0 2 C2 West
P. Lane Spitfires C1 0 4 C1 South
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 0 4 B3 West
W. Pierce Leafs B3 0 5 B3 West
M. Anderson Ligers 0 4 B2 West
P. Ziegler Outlaws B2 0 0 B2 East
C. Hagen Wood Knocks 0 1 D1 West
A. Buechner Growlers D1 0 4 D1 West
B. Bries Marauders 0 5 C3 East
J. Hoopman Rack Attack C2 0 1 C2 East
L. Bertossi Cavemen 0 3 C2 East
R. Majerus Maroons C1 0 4 C1 East
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 0 4 B1
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 0 4 D1 East
S. Roden Fighting Loons Black D1 0 3 D1 East
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 0 6 C2 West
J. Bader Fighting Ice Fish 0 1 C2 East
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 0 3 B3 West
T. Lorincz Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 5 B3 West
K. Anderson Nordiques B2 0 2 B2 West
B. Campbell Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
J. Nygren Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
D. Lindberg Fighting Loons C3 0 5 C3 West
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 West
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 2 C1 South
C. Ward Mastodons B3 0 4 B3 West
E. Cardinal Spartans B3 0 5 B3 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 0 4 B2 East
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 0 2 B1
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 0 3 D1 West
N. Werner Ice Cobras 0 6 D1 East
J. Welle Team America 0 3 A
K. Behm Hussars 0 4 D2
B. Baechler Renegades 0 0 D1 West
J. Davis Fighting Walleye Blue 0 5 C3 West
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 0 5 C2 West
M. Rose Maroons White 0 3 C2 West
J. Berger Mosquitos C1 0 4 C1 West
S. Etzell Northern Gators 0 5 C1 South
B. Smith Jackalopes 0 3 B2 East
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
P. Boyd Ice Sages 0 6 D1 East
T. Siemers Troopers C3 0 3 C3 East
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 0 5 C1 West
D. Brekke Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
T. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black C1 0 4 C1 East
S. Weiers Youngbloods 0 5 B2 West
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 0 2 B1
J. Peterson Bold North 0 0 D1 East
K. Hortsch Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
N. LaVoi Mastodons C2 0 0 C2 West
C. Beckman Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
J. Spartz Landsharks 0 6 B3 West
M. Navarre Leftovers 0 1 B2 West
B. Stewart Outlaws B2 0 1 B2 East
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 0 4 A
E. Kleinbaum Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
E. Muellner Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
A. Nutter Knights D1 0 2 D1 East
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 0 4 C3 West
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 0 4 C3 East
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 0 5 C2 East
S. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
N. Schultz Jets 0 1 C1 East
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 0 3 B1
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 0 3 D1 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 0 6 D1 East
D. Schiller Marauders 0 6 C3 East
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 0 5 C1 South
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 5 B3 West
P. Nelson Nordiques B2 0 4 B2 West
K. Koziara Miners 0 1 A
C. Geere Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
E. Bullock Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
K. Walker Saints C3 0 0 C3 West
T. Scholl Mosquitos C2 0 5 C2 West
C. Leiker Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
A. Peterson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 1 C1 South
D. Scheible Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
B. Benson Chaos B3 0 6 B3 East
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
B. Joseph Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C2 0 3 C2 East
J. Williams Minnesota Mild 0 5 C1 East
R. Swanson Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
J. Fleischhacker Fighting Loons B3 0 6 B3 East
M. Piper Wild 0 3 B2 West
N. Hoffmann Mad Dogs 0 0 B1
S. Curtin Northern Horde D1 0 3 D1 West
R. Padua Spartans D1 0 1 C3 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 0 6 C2 West
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 0 3 C1 West
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 0 2 C1 South
D. Wiplinger Minnesota Loons 0 6 B3 West
D. Sandnas Jackalopes 0 0 B2 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
R. Kruse Troopers C3 0 1 C3 East
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Black 0 1 C3 East
R. Olsen Royals C1 0 1 C1 East
J. Buckanaga Fighting Piranhas B3 0 2 B3 East
R. Latta Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
D. Sarp Outlaws B1 0 4 B1
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets D1 0 3 D1 West
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
C. Huerta Pirates 0 6 C2 West
B. Boaz Norsemen C1 0 1 C1 West
C. Strang Lakers B2 0 1 B2 East
A. Olson Grizzlies 0 3 A
A. Black Grey Ducks 0 1 D1 West
C. Nelson Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
M. Zarras Arctic Wolves 0 3 C3 West
P. Dauwalter Cavemen 0 5 C2 East
P. Persons Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
S. Merta Jets 0 3 C1 East
J. Klose Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
J. Leonard Barons 0 5 B3 East
N. Wilcox Piranhas 0 5 B1
A. Johnson Lakers B1 0 1 B1
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 0 5 D1 East
S. McDonald Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
G. Johnson Nordiques B2 0 6 B2 West
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 0 3 B2 East
J. Kline Growlers A 0 4 A
S. Dagit Blue Ox 0 0 D2
J. Stokke Pines D1 0 0 D1 West
B. Erickson Saints C3 0 0 C3 West
M. Knutson Moose C2 0 2 C2 West
P. Swanson Troopers C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Anderson Leafs C1 0 3 C1 South
S. Tangen Spartans B3 0 4 B3 East
J. Bieniek Chaos B3 0 6 B3 East
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 0 3 B1
F. Hosack Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
N. Hanson Black Ice 0 5 C3 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 0 5 C2 East
A. Price Mastodons C1 0 6 C1 East
K. Swanson Bulldogs 0 0 C1 East
D. Chapman Rack Attack B2 0 4 B2 West
K. Lawrence Team America 0 1 A
J. Kasdan Fighting Loons D2 0 0 D2
S. Leatherman Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
D. Eisenmenger Ice Sages 0 2 D1 East
W. Tschida Knights C2 0 5 C2 East
M. Lehman Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
T. Albin Chiefs C1 0 2 C1 East
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
D. Vogtman Youngbloods 0 5 B2 West
R. Sullivan Nordiques B1 0 0 B1
B. Dorff Warriors 0 1 A
R. Padua Hussars 0 2 D2
J. Wambach Bold North 0 3 D1 East
J. Jacobson Pines C2 0 3 C2 West
C. Renken Mastodons C2 0 4 C2 West
R. Swanson Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
T. Rice Sled Dogs Grey 0 3 C1 South
B. Hanson Phantoms 0 4 B3 West
B. Maher Ice Breakers 0 5 B3 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 0 4 B2 East
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 0 5 A
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 0 5 D1 West
B. Schindele Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
J. Langlay Kan Jammers C3 0 2 C3 East
N. Nelson Maroons Black 0 4 C2 East
C. Vittetoe Anchors 0 5 C2 East
S. LaCombe Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Easthouse Jets 0 3 C1 East
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 0 4 B3 East
C. Long Kodiaks 0 4 B1
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
M. Mitson Nordeasters 0 2 C3 West
K. Carlson Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
B. Falk Moose Black 0 3 C2 West
T. Lowery Rebellion 0 2 C1 West
M. Ryan Leafs B3 0 6 B3 West
H. Petersen Ligers 0 4 B2 West
M. Brausen Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
A. Pletsch Growlers A 0 2 A
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 0 4 D2
L. Youngquist Growlers D1 0 3 D1 West
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 0 4 C3 West
K. Beumer Blade Runners 0 5 C3 West
B. Vesall Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
M. Krause Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
J. Drewes River Pirates 0 6 B3 East
T. Botsford Venom B1 0 3 B1
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 0 4 B1
B. Sutton Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
E. Eide Hooligans 0 5 D1 East
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 0 2 C2 West
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C2 0 2 C2 East
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 0 5 C1 East
S. Swanson Bulldogs 0 5 C1 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B2 0 1 B2 West
G. Squires Summit Stout 0 3 B2 East
M. Fairbanks Team America 0 0 A
M. Johnson Fighting Loons D2 0 5 D2
T. Kurth Northern Horde D1 0 0 D1 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 0 1 C3 West
C. Smith Norsemen C2 0 3 C2 West
C. Arcand Wolf-Rayets C2 0 4 C2 East
B. Northrop Fighting Piranhas C1 0 6 C1 West
B. Strittmater Mastodons B3 0 1 B3 West
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
K. Carlson Spartans C3 0 5 C3 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
M. Mattson Knights C2 0 1 C2 East
T. Lough Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
Z. Burds Wild 0 0 B2 West
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 0 4 B1
E. Rattner Renegades 0 1 D1 West
B. Woods Spiders 0 4 C3 West
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 4 C3 West
B. Larson Pines C2 0 6 C2 West
K. Larson Maroons White 0 2 C2 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
S. Nemitz Phantoms 0 2 B3 West
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 0 2 B3 West
T. Smith Chiefs B2 0 4 B2 West
D. Enstad Chiefs A 0 1 A
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 0 4 C3 East
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 0 2 C2 East
P. Miller Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
E. Cornett Barons 0 5 B3 East
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 0 3 B1
M. Koch Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
M. Olson Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
E. Svendsen Minnesota Mallards 0 2 C3 West
S. Durbin Pirates 0 4 C2 West
J. Wenck Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
T. Vixayvong Spitfires C1 0 1 C1 South
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 0 6 B3 West
D. Duggal Blue Ox 0 4 D2
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 0 1 C3 West
P. Schutz Maroons C1 0 5 C1 East
B. Shaver Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
K. Massey Hooligans 0 2 D1 East
R. Dolan Fighting Ice Fish 0 3 C2 East
N. Zeitz Sharks 0 4 C1 West
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 0 6 B3 West
T. Hinker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
D. Champion Rack Attack B2 0 3 B2 West
B. Weinmeyer Summit Stout 0 2 B2 East
K. Miller Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 3 D2
T. Lynch Northern Horde D1 0 1 D1 West
R. Shea Spartans D1 0 1 C3 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 0 6 C2 West
D. Pollack Wolf-Rayets C2 0 3 C2 East
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 0 5 C1 West
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 2 C1 South
M. Michlin Venom B3 0 4 B3 East
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 0 1 B2 East
M. Andersen Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
J. Brislin Maroons White 0 1 C2 West
A. Wick Northern Gators 0 1 C1 South
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 0 1 B3 West
J. Klin Jackalopes 0 3 B2 East
D. Volk Chiefs A 0 3 A
V. Petit Fighting Walleye D1 0 3 D1 West
A. Lassi Kan Jammers D1 0 1 D1 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 0 1 C3 East
C. Guarneri Lakers C2 0 5 C2 East
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black C1 0 5 C1 East
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 0 2 B1
L. Carlson Ice Weasels 0 0 D2
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 0 3 D1 West
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 5 D1 East
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
A. Clevette Moose Black 0 3 C2 West
J. Williams Rebellion 0 3 C1 West
B. Kaul Rack Attack B3 0 1 B3 West
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 0 5 B2 West
D. Abts Wood Knocks 0 4 D1 West
P. Cassidy Arctic Wolves 0 4 C3 West
M. Tibodeau Marauders 0 6 C3 East
J. Kasten Cavemen 0 3 C2 East
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Red C1 0 0 C1 South
R. Collins River Pirates 0 4 B3 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 0 4 D1 East
P. Bibro Fighting Loons Black D1 0 2 D1 East
C. Geere Marauders 0 5 C3 East
J. Schwarze Wildcats C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Welch Fighting Ice Fish 0 3 C2 East
G. Knoploh Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 5 D2
A. Peterson Pines D1 0 3 D1 West
N. Wilson Mosquitos C2 0 5 C2 West
A. Smythe Royals C2 0 0 C2 East
T. Lorincz Spartans B3 0 5 B3 East
E. Euteneuer Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 0 5 D1 East
C. Huerta Knights C2 0 5 C2 East
N. Allard Minnesota Mild 0 6 C1 East
E. Loomis Bulldogs 0 2 C1 East
C. Turnquist Norsemen C2 0 0 C2 West
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 0 3 B3 West
E. Peterson Venom B3 0 3 B3 East
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 0 3 B2 East
A. Gould Jackalopes 0 2 B2 East
B. Wise Capitals 0 2 A
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye D1 0 2 D1 West
J. Kolde Ice Sages 0 3 D1 East
G. Miedema Troopers C3 0 4 C3 East
T. Green Gold Rush 0 2 C3 East
K. Gardner Lakers C2 0 4 C2 East
M. Hawley Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
P. Meehl Fighting Loons Black C1 0 4 C1 East
A. Peterson Lumberjacks B3 0 5 B3 East
T. Scanlon Youngbloods 0 2 B2 West
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
T. Vincitore Bold North 0 3 D1 East
Y. Kibasova Pirates 0 1 C2 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C2 0 0 C2 West
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 0 4 B3 West
T. Johnson Leftovers 0 5 B2 West
T. Johnson Lakers B2 0 4 B2 East
C. Reed Grizzlies 0 3 A
C. Leiker Grey Ducks 0 1 D1 West
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 0 6 D1 East
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 0 0 C3 West
S. Taylor Maroons Black 0 3 C2 East
M. Dahlman Cavemen 0 0 C2 East
A. Clevette Fighting Loons Red C1 0 1 C1 South
R. Hager Jets 0 4 C1 East
B. Vesall Monster Squad 0 3 B3 East
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 0 6 D1 East
B. Wood Spartans C2 0 3 C2 West
M. Koss Saints B3 0 3 B3 West
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 0 5 B2 West
M. Setnes Miners 0 3 A
M. Hillenbrand Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
J. Phelps Saints C3 0 4 C3 West
J. Gallus Blade Runners 0 0 C3 West
J. Wagner Mosquitos C2 0 3 C2 West
J. Cox Royals C2 0 3 C2 East
J. Hanson Troopers C1 0 3 C1 South
D. Rekstad Leafs C1 0 3 C1 South
A. Frecon Spartans B3 0 3 B3 East
W. Manske Venom B1 0 3 B1
J. Penhollow Lumberjacks B1 0 2 B1
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
S. Rich Ice Cobras 0 5 D1 East
G. Dow Spartans C3 0 4 C3 East
J. Barclay Black Ice 0 0 C3 East
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C2 0 4 C2 East
J. Olszewski Sharks 0 1 C1 West
J. Rogers Bulldogs 0 1 C1 East
T. Gillard Fighting Loons B3 0 1 B3 East
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 0 1 B1
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 0 3 C1 South
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 0 6 B3 West
S. Himmelberger Zephyrs B2 0 4 B2 East
B. Jacobs Ice Hogs 0 3 B2 East
J. Sondag Fighting Loons Red D1 0 1 D1 West
C. Henney Fighting Walleye Black 0 3 C3 East
B. Bae Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
R. Mueffelmann Zephyrs C1 0 3 C1 West
S. Wigen Royals C1 0 3 C1 East
J. Bringgold Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
B. Skarda Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
E. Korth Nordiques B1 0 2 B1
T. Berge Ice Weasels 0 3 D2
K. Rasmussen Norsemen C1 0 3 C1 West
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 0 6 B3 West
C. Dorn Lakers B2 0 2 B2 East
D. McKinnon Knights D1 0 4 D1 East
J. Lee Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
M. Stephens Maroons Black 0 2 C2 East
V. Patel Anchors 0 5 C2 East
B. Blakemore Jets 0 4 C1 East
D. Cole Kodiaks 0 3 B1
J. Tucker Trash Pandas 0 3 D2
Z. Hall Knights D1 0 5 D1 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 0 4 D1 East
J. Valento Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
D. Resch Moose C2 0 6 C2 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 0 0 C1 South
N. Schultz Leafs B3 0 6 B3 West
A. Verville Growlers A 0 4 A
T. Spetz Saints C3 0 2 C3 West
I. Gloude Royals C2 0 5 C2 East
B. Strittmater Mastodons C1 0 4 C1 East
N. Lengkeek Venom B1 0 4 B1
B. Brown Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
B. Neuman Black Ice 0 4 C3 East
M. Dahlman Mastodons C1 0 0 C1 East
J. Anderson Bulldogs 0 5 C1 East
R. Rose Team America 0 5 A
R. Benson Fighting Loons D2 0 4 D2
M. Hodnick Northern Horde D1 0 2 D1 West
C. Chiu Spartans D1 0 0 C3 West
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 0 5 C3 West
C. Davis Wolf-Rayets C2 0 0 C2 East
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 0 2 D1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 0 4 D1 East
J. Conde Knights C2 0 3 C2 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs Black 0 4 C1 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 0 5 C1 East
N. Lawrence Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 0 4 B3 East
N. Beck Wild 0 4 B2 West
J. Sternquist Warriors 0 3 A
V. Prakash Bold North 0 1 D1 East
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 0 5 C1 West
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 0 4 B2 East
C. Longren Chiefs A 0 4 A
J. Mara Grey Ducks 0 2 D1 West
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 0 6 D1 East
M. Zarras Wildcats C3 0 3 C3 East
R. Johnson Gold Rush 0 1 C3 East
J. Sikes Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
S. Falls Jets 0 1 C1 East
J. Lauby Lumberjacks B3 0 2 B3 East
N. Cooper Piranhas 0 3 B1
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 0 5 D2
C. McCarren Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 4 D1 East
M. Setnes Nordeasters 0 3 C3 West
B. Wilson Taz Devils 0 4 C1 South
R. Tentinger Leafs B3 0 6 B3 West
B. Baker Ligers 0 4 B2 West
C. Hafner Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
J. Walter Growlers A 0 2 A
R. Waldron Blue Ox 0 4 D2
J. Borchert Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
A. Prokott Blade Runners 0 2 C3 West
N. Schultz Leafs C1 0 4 C1 South
R. Riepe Maroons C1 0 3 C1 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 0 4 B3 East
R. Wehrle Chaos B3 0 2 B3 East
M. Moon Venom B1 0 3 B1
B. Otopalik Lumberjacks B1 0 4 B1
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 0 4 D1 East
A. Somers Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
B. Brandt Fighting Ice Fish 0 4 C2 East
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 0 5 C1 East
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 0 6 B3 West
R. Greer Rack Attack B2 0 2 B2 West
S. Havlik Summit Stout 0 3 B2 East
J. Blaney Team America 0 2 A
R. Fromstein Fighting Loons D2 0 4 D2
M. Tintes Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
M. Mitson Spartans C3 0 5 C3 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 0 2 C1 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild 0 5 C1 East
S. Widell Chiefs C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
A. Ledo Warriors 0 4 A
T. Roach Hussars 0 1 D2
D. Sommerness Spiders 0 2 C3 West
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
D. LaTour Pines C2 0 6 C2 West
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
P. Lobe Phantoms 0 1 B3 West
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 0 2 B3 West
M. Hankes Chiefs A 0 4 A
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye D1 0 0 D1 West
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 0 5 D1 East
K. Stanek Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 0 4 C2 East
T. Quamme Anchors 0 3 C2 East
B. Sticha Spartans C1 0 2 C1 East
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Black C1 0 1 C1 East
D. Garrett Barons 0 1 B3 East
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 0 1 B1
E. Fisher Kodiaks 0 3 B1
R. Guffy Wood Knocks 0 2 D1 West
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 3 D1 East
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 0 4 C3 West
J. Bader Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
P. Gram Spitfires C1 0 1 C1 South
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 0 3 B3 West
Z. Reichert Leafs B3 0 5 B3 West
M. Speakman Ligers 0 4 B2 West
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 0 5 D2
K. Hillis Growlers D1 0 4 D1 West
R. Sorge Arctic Wolves 0 4 C3 West
B. Sewich Marauders 0 5 C3 East
M. Thomas Rack Attack C2 0 1 C2 East
M. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
T. Kruse Maroons C1 0 0 C1 East
A. Abramshuk Battle Cats 0 3 B3 East
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 0 4 B1
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 0 4 B1
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 0 2 D1 East
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 0 1 D1 East
J. Feicht Pines C3 0 4 C3 East
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 0 6 C2 West
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 0 3 B3 West
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 0 4 B2 West
M. Everhart Miners 0 5 A
P. Brenner Northern Horde D1 0 4 D1 West
A. Nutter Spartans D1 0 4 C3 West
D. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 0 5 C2 East
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 0 5 C1 West
D. Perich Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
S. Cloutier Mastodons B3 0 6 B3 West
E. Brown Spartans B3 0 4 B3 East
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 0 2 B2 East
C. Odell Mad Dogs 0 4 B1
P. Overgaard Ice Cobras 0 2 D1 East
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 0 2 B1
D. Roberts Hussars 0 4 D2
R. Downing Renegades 0 1 D1 West
M. Johnson Spiders 0 4 C3 West
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye Blue 0 3 C3 West
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 0 5 C2 West
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 0 4 C2 West
T. Sackett Mosquitos C1 0 5 C1 West
L. Corona Ice Breakers 0 3 B3 West
C. Jolicoeur Jackalopes 0 2 B2 East
D. Reed Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Noren Ice Sages 0 5 D1 East
R. Morlok Lakers C2 0 3 C2 East
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 0 4 C1 West
J. Gorder Royals C1 0 1 C1 East
J. Michalowski Outlaws B1 0 2 B1
B. Smith Ice Weasels 0 4 D2
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets D1 0 0 D1 West
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 5 D1 East
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 0 4 C3 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 0 4 C2 West
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 0 3 B3 West
M. Adelman Landsharks 0 5 B3 West
C. Funk Leftovers 0 2 B2 West
M. Lewandoski Grizzlies 0 5 A
M. Symoniak Growlers D1 0 1 D1 West
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 0 5 C3 West
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 0 4 C3 East
K. Larson Rack Attack C2 0 2 C2 East
B. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 0 5 C1 South
L. Quiggle Battle Cats 0 3 B3 East
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 0 3 B1
J. Roy Lakers B1 0 5 B1
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 0 5 D1 East
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 0 3 D1 East
C. Brower Marauders 0 6 C3 East
K. Stanek Wildcats C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Kaler Taz Devils 0 5 C1 South
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 2 B3 West
N. Dudero Nordiques B2 0 3 B2 West
M. Kesti Miners 0 2 A
C. Brezonik Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 4 D2
M. Glisson Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 0 3 C3 West
A. Lawrence Mosquitos C2 0 2 C2 West
T. Rouse Royals C2 0 3 C2 East
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
J. Parrott Spartans B3 0 0 B3 East
R. Gulbranson Chaos B3 0 2 B3 East
Z. Akins Venom B1 0 1 B1
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 0 3 B1
J. Lenz Sharks with frickin lasers 0 5 D1 East
K. Knutson Spartans C3 0 4 C3 East
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C2 0 3 C2 East
T. Brock Sled Dogs Black 0 2 C1 West
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild 0 3 C1 East
B. Libby Bulldogs 0 3 C1 East
M. Protas Fighting Loons B3 0 3 B3 East
M. McGarvey Wild 0 2 B2 West
A. Le Fighting Loons D2 0 4 D2
S. Pagac Renegades 0 3 D1 West
J. Litton Spiders 0 4 C3 West
J. Scholten Maroons White 0 3 C2 West
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas C1 0 2 C1 West
J. Morlan Venom B3 0 6 B3 East
A. Nelson Capitals 0 5 A
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye D1 0 4 D1 West
E. Skare Ice Sages 0 6 D1 East
J. Otto Troopers C3 0 1 C3 East
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 0 5 C3 East
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 0 5 C1 West
E. Winter Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black C1 0 5 C1 East
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 0 0 B1
A. Kinach Dusty Penguins 0 3 B1
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 0 4 D1 West
L. Hovanec Bold North 0 4 D1 East
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
A. Durbin Pirates 0 4 C2 West
S. Flesher Mastodons C2 0 6 C2 West
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 0 3 C1 West
J. Hilden Sled Dogs Grey 0 4 C1 South
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 0 1 B2 West
C. Leier Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
J. Cison Jets 0 0 C1 East
R. Miller Monster Squad 0 6 B3 East
G. Rupert Piranhas 0 5 B1
R. Kruse Knights D1 0 4 D1 East
K. Egan Moose C2 0 5 C2 West
N. Lawrence Shame On Ice C1 0 1 C1 West
R. Tatton Taz Devils 0 5 C1 South
L. Lee Saints B3 0 4 B3 West
W. Knowles Leafs B3 0 4 B3 West
A. Endres Spartans B2 0 1 B2 East
E. Christenson Growlers A 0 4 A
S. Uhl Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 2 D2
J. Noren Pines D1 0 1 D1 West
G. Dietrich Saints C3 0 5 C3 West
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
L. Morrison Spartans B3 0 5 B3 East
D. Baerenwald Chaos B3 0 2 B3 East
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 0 5 B1
E. Thoreson Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
S. Pagac Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
M. Smith Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
T. Alexander Black Ice 0 6 C3 East
C. Henney Fighting Walleye C2 0 3 C2 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons B3 0 2 B3 East
J. Levy Rack Attack B2 0 3 B2 West
D. Espenson Team America 0 1 A
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 0 3 B2 East
T. Runke Ice Hogs 0 0 B2 East
A. Enestvedt Fighting Loons Red D1 0 3 D1 West
D. Regan Ice Sages 0 4 D1 East
R. Nulty Troopers C3 0 5 C3 East
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
G. Brekke Knights C2 0 2 C2 East
R. Kingstedt Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
M. McAlpin Royals C1 0 4 C1 East
M. Michlin Chiefs C1 0 0 C1 East
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
M. Mather Bold North 0 0 D1 East
T. Larson Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 3 C3 West
J. Stribbell Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Brooks Mastodons C2 0 2 C2 West
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 0 5 B3 West
B. Austin Landsharks 0 6 B3 West
A. Larson Leftovers 0 4 B2 West
P. Girouard Lakers B2 0 3 B2 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 0 3 D1 East
D. Damjanovich Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
B. Scholl Maroons Black 0 1 C2 East
E. Seeger Spartans C1 0 4 C1 East
D. Wageman Jets 0 4 C1 East
Z. Jensen Barons 0 4 B3 East
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 4 D1 East
J. Jarvey Spartans C2 0 4 C2 West
M. Hollister Moose Black 0 2 C2 West
J. Myre Rebellion 0 4 C1 West
K. Reindl Leafs B3 0 0 B3 West
J. Henry Blade Runners 0 2 C3 West
A. Gunther Royals C2 0 4 C2 East
B. Thompson River Pirates 0 6 B3 East
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 0 4 D1 East
J. Silkey Hooligans 0 4 D1 East
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 0 2 C3 East
A. Frisell Sharks 0 3 C1 West
R. Kelly Team America 0 2 A
M. Armel Fighting Loons D2 0 2 D2
R. Berquist Spartans D1 0 5 C3 West
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye Blue 0 2 C3 West
M. Williams Norsemen C2 0 4 C2 West
A. Miller Wolf-Rayets C2 0 4 C2 East
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 0 5 C1 South
S. Tonneson Mastodons B3 0 3 B3 West
A. Misson Venom B3 0 6 B3 East
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 0 4 D1 West
J. Pratt Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 0 4 C3 East
C. Carey Knights C2 0 4 C2 East
N. Lough Sled Dogs Black 0 3 C1 West
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 0 5 B3 East
J. Schwarze Wild 0 3 B2 West
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 0 3 B1
M. Ingle Hussars 0 5 D2
S. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 0 0 C3 West
J. Ryan Pines C2 0 4 C2 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
T. Moeller Phantoms 0 6 B3 West
D. Taylor Lakers B2 0 0 B2 East
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 0 5 C3 East
R. Benson Gold Rush 0 4 C3 East
D. Wandmacher Anchors 0 1 C2 East
L. Kishel Spartans C1 0 3 C1 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black C1 0 2 C1 East
M. Winer Lumberjacks B3 0 0 B3 East
P. Khalil Barons 0 3 B3 East
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 0 4 D2
S. Smith Wood Knocks 0 2 D1 West
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 5 D1 East
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 0 5 C3 West
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 0 6 C2 West
G. Langer Saints B3 0 5 B3 West
A. Urban Leafs B3 0 6 B3 West
A. Tjaden Ligers 0 4 B2 West
M. Sander Outlaws B2 0 3 B2 East
E. Barahona Growlers A 0 3 A
D. Olson Blue Ox 0 5 D2
S. Flake Nordeasters 0 4 C3 West
S. Wurm Leafs C1 0 4 C1 South
C. Haponski Maroons C1 0 6 C1 East
C. Nichols Battle Cats 0 3 B3 East
A. Gracia Swamp Monsters 0 2 B1
S. Wester Shame On Ice D1 0 6 D1 East
J. Levenson Hooligans 0 5 D1 East
M. Coles Pines C3 0 3 C3 East
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 0 3 C2 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 0 5 C1 West
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 0 6 B3 West
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 6 B3 West
J. Havlik Rack Attack B2 0 4 B2 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 0 4 B2 East
J. Girod Spartans D1 0 3 C3 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 0 6 C2 West
S. Irland Wolf-Rayets C2 0 3 C2 East
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 4 C1 South
E. Eibon Mastodons B3 0 6 B3 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 0 5 B3 East
T. Newstrom Zephyrs B2 0 2 B2 East
J. Erickson Ice Hogs 0 0 B2 East
R. Lied Minnesota Mild 0 3 C1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons B3 0 3 B3 East
J. Northey Nordiques B1 0 2 B1
B. Lemke Hussars 0 3 D2
C. Clavelle Fighting Walleye Blue 0 0 C3 West
M. Heilicher Maroons White 0 5 C2 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 0 6 C1 West
P. Morrow Phantoms 0 6 B3 West
J. Mlekoday Jackalopes 0 3 B2 East
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 0 4 D1 East
T. Shern Wildcats C3 0 1 C3 East
T. Skillings Lakers C2 0 2 C2 East
N. Schultz Zephyrs C1 0 2 C1 West
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black C1 0 0 C1 East
C. Koolen Youngbloods 0 4 B2 West
M. Lalim Kodiaks 0 4 B1
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 0 0 D1 West
J. Hanggi Boreal Hockey Club D1 0 6 D1 East
C. Bradburn Minnesota Mallards 0 0 C3 West
A. Cleary Moose Black 0 5 C2 West
A. Ferris Rebellion 0 4 C1 West
A. Docteur Spitfires C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 0 4 B3 West
D. Topley Leftovers 0 4 B2 West
T. Howe Outlaws B2 0 5 B2 East
J. Anderson Grizzlies 0 3 A
J. Koehler Wood Knocks 0 4 D1 West
C. Hillis Growlers D1 0 3 D1 West
D. Shuler Arctic Wolves 0 1 C3 West
P. Lindgren Marauders 0 4 C3 East
P. Bartosh Rack Attack C2 0 4 C2 East
B. Hofer Fighting Loons Red C1 0 2 C1 South
A. Docteur Maroons C1 0 0 C1 East
N. Cornell River Pirates 0 5 B3 East
A. Berenjian Lakers B1 0 4 B1
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 0 5 D1 East
G. Vargas Marauders 0 6 C3 East
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 0 3 B3 West
S. Bastone Spartans B2 0 2 B2 East
M. Jost Miners 0 5 A
S. Carter Boreal Hockey Club D2 0 3 D2
J. Swanberg Pines D1 0 4 D1 West
B. Bowers Saints C3 0 5 C3 West
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 0 1 C3 West
N. Rabideaux Mosquitos C2 0 3 C2 West
T. Montero Troopers C1 0 0 C1 South
T. Agerter Les Etoiles du Nord C1 0 5 C1 South
F. Charette Mastodons B3 0 5 B3 West
A. Boucher Spartans B3 0 6 B3 East
C. Docken Mad Dogs 0 4 B1
D. Port Ice Cobras 0 4 D1 East
B. Hirano Spartans C3 0 3 C3 East
J. Huerta Knights C2 0 4 C2 East
A. Saunders