Stats - Twin Cities

2022-23 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Points

Player Team Points Games Tier
C. Hafner Outlaws B2 54 18 B2 East
J. Phelps Saints C3 48 18 C3 West
Z. Flugum Capitals 45 20 A
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B3 45 18 B3 East
J. McWilliams Miners 45 20 A
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 45 17 B2 East
B. Grams Kan Jammers D1 44 18 D1 East
A. Tjaden Ligers 43 19 B2 West
T. Hempstead Barons 42 19 B3 East
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 42 12 B2 East
B. Jacobs Rack Attack B2 40 17 B2 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 39 18 B1
C. Schroeder Wild 39 20 B2 West
B. Smith Saints C3 37 20 C3 West
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 37 20 B2 East
G. Moerke Blue Ox 37 18 D2
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 37 16 B3 West
M. Speakman Ligers 36 19 B2 West
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 35 19 B3 West
B. Hansen Growlers A 35 18 A
C. Gast Wood Knocks 35 20 D1 West
B. Richardson Fighting Loons D2 35 20 D2
B. Rache Venom B3 34 20 B3 East
N. Schultz Leafs C1 34 17 C1 South
B. Baker Ligers 33 18 B2 West
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 33 17 B1
P. Ellis Fighting Loons Red D1 33 18 D1 West
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black C1 33 16 C1 East
E. Eibon Mastodons B3 32 20 B3 West
S. Roden Northern Horde D1 32 18 D1 West
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 32 19 B3 East
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B3 32 19 B3 East
J. Barrett Spartans B3 32 20 B3 East
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 32 18 B2 West
D. Topley River Pirates 32 19 B3 East
C. Grassel Grizzlies 31 20 A
J. Perttunen Spartans C1 31 20 C1 East
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club D1 31 18 D1 East
S. Koehnen Spartans B3 31 19 B3 East
Z. Wilkinson Team America 31 16 A
C. Dobler Team America 31 17 A
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 31 18 C3 West
B. Skarda Youngbloods 31 16 B2 West
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons B3 30 20 B3 East
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 30 16 C2 West
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 30 18 B1
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 30 20 B1
A. Helgeson Ligers 30 12 B2 West
D. Esrig Leafs B3 30 16 B3 West
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B3 30 19 B3 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye D1 29 20 D1 West
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 29 17 B1
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B3 29 18 B3 East
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 29 17 B3 West
J. Schwechter Team America 29 18 A
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 29 17 B1
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 29 18 C2 East
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 29 17 B3 East
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 29 17 B2 East
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs Grey 29 15 C1 South
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 29 18 B1
T. Johnson Leftovers 29 19 B2 West
D. Perera Royals C1 29 17 C1 East
M. Mitson Spartans C3 28 20 C3 East
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 28 18 B1
M. Moylan Summit Stout 28 18 B2 East
N. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets D1 28 18 D1 West
R. Beale Leafs C1 28 15 C1 South
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 27 19 B3 West
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 27 15 D1 West
J. Anderson Barons 27 15 B3 East
D. Palahniuk Ligers 27 19 B2 West
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 27 20 B1
G. Vargas Trash Pandas 27 15 D2
D. Hill Les Etoiles du Nord C1 27 18 C1 South
G. Miller Monster Squad 27 20 B3 East
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 27 18 D1 East
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 27 17 B1
W. Hebert Bold North 27 19 D1 East
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 27 18 C3 West
P. Engebretson Knights D1 27 19 D1 East
M. Piper Wild 27 17 B2 West
M. Ingle Hussars 27 20 D2
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 26 19 D2
N. Havlik Summit Stout 26 19 B2 East
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club D1 26 17 D1 East
M. Adelman Landsharks 26 16 B3 West
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 26 17 C1 South
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 26 16 C1 South
C. Billings Wildcats C2 26 15 C2 West
J. Fish Growlers D1 26 16 D1 West
M. Jones Mastodons B3 26 14 B3 West
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 26 18 D1 East
C. Huerta Pirates 26 17 C2 West
C. Lundberg Sharks 26 18 C1 West
J. Koehler Wood Knocks 25 19 D1 West
S. Havlik Summit Stout 25 17 B2 East
M. Johnson Capitals 25 18 A
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 25 19 B2 East
L. Hinton Ligers 25 17 B2 West
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 25 18 A
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B3 25 15 B3 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 25 17 D1 East
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 25 18 B1
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 25 18 B3 West
F. Mumford Black Ice 25 18 C3 East
E. Larson Monster Squad 25 13 B3 East
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 25 16 B2 East
P. Brehl Sled Dogs Black 25 17 C1 West
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club D1 25 13 D1 East
R. Beale Leafs B3 25 16 B3 West
M. Larson Team America 25 19 A
A. Olson Wild 25 15 B2 West
A. Bitz Chaos B3 25 19 B3 East
D. Ames Piranhas 25 19 B1
H. Blumenthal Fighting Loons D2 25 14 D2
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black C1 25 18 C1 East
M. Cepress Bold North 25 20 D1 East
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 25 17 C3 West
E. Sureda River Pirates 24 20 B3 East
S. Roden Fighting Loons Black D1 24 16 D1 East
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 24 16 B3 East
M. Schumacher Piranhas 24 19 B1
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 24 18 C3 West
J. Hankins Norsemen C1 24 15 C1 West
A. Goodship Grizzlies 24 14 A
J. Matesi Yetis 24 9 Beginner
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 24 20 C1 East
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 24 12 B3 West
A. Misson Venom B3 24 20 B3 East
C. Vittetoe Anchors 24 19 C2 East
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 24 17 B3 East
S. Bertossi Cavemen 24 19 C2 East
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 24 15 D2
T. Newstrom Leafs B3 24 19 B3 West
A. Benson Chaos B3 24 19 B3 East
C. Huerta Knights C2 24 19 C2 East
J. Klose Landsharks 24 19 B3 West
J. Barragry Lakers B1 24 15 B1
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 24 19 B1
L. Hedine Leafs B3 24 19 B3 West
D. Gallagan Pirates 23 16 C2 West
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 23 20 B2 East
B. Boaz Cavemen 23 19 C2 East
J. Spartz Landsharks 23 19 B3 West
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 23 15 B1
R. Gallagan Pirates 23 19 C2 West
J. Hoxie Cavemen 23 13 C2 East
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 23 17 C3 East
J. Benson Chaos B3 23 20 B3 East
N. Schultz Leafs B3 23 20 B3 West
G. Vargas Marauders 23 20 C3 East
T. Montgomery Miners 23 14 A
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye D1 23 19 D1 West
L. Frederickson Chaos B3 23 13 B3 East
C. Godziek Kodiaks 23 16 B1
N. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 23 11 D2
J. Borchert Growlers D1 23 14 D1 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 23 20 C1 West
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 23 19 B1
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs Grey 23 15 C1 South
B. Millard Miners 23 19 A
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 23 19 D1 East
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord C1 23 17 C1 South
K. Williamson Anchors 23 16 C2 East
C. Ward Mastodons B3 22 17 B3 West
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 22 15 C3 West
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 22 20 D1 East
J. Levy Rack Attack B2 22 14 B2 West
Z. Boucher Venom B3 22 17 B3 East
T. Strand Nordiques B1 22 17 B1
N. Grillo Youngbloods 22 17 B2 West
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 22 20 C3 West
M. Wahl Swamp Monsters 22 18 B1
A. Duffy Nordiques B1 22 16 B1
T. Lee Kan Jammers D1 22 16 D1 East
T. Moeller Phantoms 22 16 B3 West
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B3 22 14 B3 East
J. Heller Piranhas 22 16 B1
B. Halicki Black Ice 22 17 C3 East
M. Triemert Team America 22 14 A
C. Sawyer Bold North 22 18 D1 East
D. Everett Nordiques B1 22 17 B1
D. Trongard Spartans C2 22 19 C2 West
N. Olson Wild 22 19 B2 West
L. Poppenhagen Fighting Loons Black C1 22 20 C1 East
T. Olson Mastodons C1 22 18 C1 East
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B3 22 18 B3 East
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 22 18 B1
J. Kaszas Maroons Black 22 19 C2 East
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 22 17 B1
M. Mussell Leafs B3 22 20 B3 West
J. Lee Saints B3 22 19 B3 West
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 22 15 D1 East
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 22 18 B1
B. Jacobs Ice Hogs 22 14 B2 East
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 22 17 B1
R. Rose Team America 22 18 A
T. Wilsey Capitals 21 20 A
M. Koss Sharks 21 13 C1 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye D1 21 17 D1 West
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 21 18 D2
C. Smith Jets 21 20 C1 East
D. Johnson Hussars 21 11 D2
T. Lorincz Spartans B3 21 18 B3 East
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 21 17 B3 West
B. Rose Team America 21 19 A
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 21 15 B1
A. ONeil Spartans D1 21 16 C3 West
P. Lichty Sled Dogs Grey 21 17 C1 South
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 21 14 B3 West
R. Johnson Capitals 21 19 A
A. Lebda Sharks 21 17 C1 West
C. Rovn Chiefs C1 21 17 C1 East
B. Povis Mastodons C2 21 17 C2 West
D. Pahl Growlers A 21 18 A
M. Healy Rack Attack B2 21 18 B2 West
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 21 17 C3 West
J. Gefroh Warriors 21 14 A
T. Kelly Summit Stout 21 20 B2 East
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 21 17 B2 East
J. Kibort Landsharks 21 17 B3 West
C. Hickok Grizzlies 21 13 A
J. Bouchard Battle Cats 21 16 B3 East
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 21 18 D1 East
B. Hanson Bold North 21 17 D1 East
T. Kamin Chaos B3 21 16 B3 East
C. Najjar Maroons Black 20 17 C2 East
W. Spencer Minnesota Mallards 20 14 C3 West
J. Bader Maroons C1 20 17 C1 East
E. Mardones Ice Weasels 20 17 D2
M. Anderson Wild 20 12 B2 West
M. Jost Miners 20 15 A
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 20 15 C3 West
C. Ayala Anchors 20 12 C2 East
D. Schreiber Growlers A 20 17 A
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 20 18 D1 East
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 20 17 B2 East
T. Else Dusty Penguins 20 17 B1
J. Hardy Dusty Penguins 20 16 B1
R. Schuldt Piranhas 20 18 B1
J. Levenson Hooligans 20 15 D1 East
E. Seeger Lakers C2 20 17 C2 East
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 20 19 C3 West
R. Penningroth Barons 20 12 B3 East
R. Riepe Moose Black 20 16 C2 West
J. Moravec Maroons White 20 17 C2 West
C. Haponski Maroons C1 20 19 C1 East
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 20 19 B1
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 20 17 C1 West
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 20 16 C1 South
J. Schneider Landsharks 20 17 B3 West
Z. Ericson Leftovers 20 17 B2 West
J. Klose Monster Squad 20 16 B3 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye D1 20 18 D1 West
R. Jones Fighting Walleye D1 20 18 D1 West
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 20 17 C3 East
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 20 19 B1
P. Volk Pirates 20 19 C2 West
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 20 18 B1
W. Manske Venom B1 20 15 B1
M. McCully Mastodons C1 20 20 C1 East
A. Ness Mastodons C1 19 17 C1 East
J. Uebel Anchors 19 18 C2 East
A. Reed Moose Black 19 16 C2 West
A. Abramshuk Battle Cats 19 15 B3 East
A. Ledo Leafs C1 19 15 C1 South
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 19 18 B1
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 19 16 C3 West
J. Nicol Kodiaks 19 16 B1
J. Resch Moose C2 19 16 C2 West
A. Gruye Warriors 19 20 A
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black C1 19 20 C1 East
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 19 19 D1 East
S. Miller Monster Squad 19 15 B3 East
S. Fricke Blade Runners 19 16 C3 West
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 19 16 D1 West
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 19 17 B3 East
J. Anderson Ligers 19 19 B2 West
S. Etzell Northern Gators 19 18 C1 South
R. Cecil Landsharks 19 20 B3 West
M. Sinnen Cavemen 19 16 C2 East
P. Lindgren Marauders 19 18 C3 East
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 19 17 B1
K. Hillis Growlers D1 19 20 D1 West
J. Eischens Kodiaks 19 13 B1
L. Arel Outlaws B2 19 19 B2 East
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 19 16 C2 East
A. Peter Wild 19 14 B2 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 19 16 C1 West
J. Kaszas Leafs C1 19 16 C1 South
N. Wilcox Piranhas 19 19 B1
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 19 18 B3 East
D. Vogtman Youngbloods 19 18 B2 West
T. Botsford Venom B1 19 15 B1
G. Squires Summit Stout 19 17 B2 East
T. Johnson Lakers B2 19 19 B2 East
D. Evenson Saints C3 19 19 C3 West
B. MacKenzie Capitals 19 18 A
L. Wood Troopers C3 19 17 C3 East
D. Schmidt Nordiques B1 18 18 B1
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 18 17 C3 West
C. Odell Mad Dogs 18 19 B1
M. Protas Fighting Loons B3 18 15 B3 East
D. Bressler Growlers D1 18 13 D1 West
B. Felber Mastodons C1 18 14 C1 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye D1 18 16 D1 West
M. Schreier Hussars 18 16 D2
J. Anderson Grizzlies 18 16 A
M. Berquist Spartans D1 18 18 C3 West
B. Vesall Moose C2 18 18 C2 West
A. ONeil Renegades 18 16 D1 West
M. Spadino Mad Dogs 18 12 B1
K. Williamson Pirates 18 9 C2 West
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 18 12 B1
A. Basov Growlers D1 18 18 D1 West
D. Draheim Summit Stout 18 16 B2 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild 18 18 C1 East
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 18 13 C2 West
M. McNab Lumberjacks B3 18 15 B3 East
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 18 14 D1 East
K. Maki Pines C3 18 18 C3 East
M. Patterson Rack Attack B3 18 9 B3 West
T. Martin Saints C3 18 17 C3 West
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye Blue 18 18 C3 West
J. Huerta Pirates 18 16 C2 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 18 16 B1
L. Giesen Youngbloods 18 17 B2 West
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 18 15 B1
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 18 20 B1
C. Palahniuk Ligers 18 16 B2 West
S. Levy Rack Attack B2 18 18 B2 West
A. Nordstrom Marauders 18 19 C3 East
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye D1 18 15 D1 West
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 18 18 B3 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 18 13 B2 East
C. Murnane Maroons Black 18 20 C2 East
J. Roers Miners 18 14 A
A. Hepola Warriors 18 17 A
B. Halicki Mastodons C2 18 17 C2 West
D. Topley Leftovers 18 16 B2 West
K. Stoll Fighting Loons D2 18 20 D2
G. Buck Fighting Piranhas B3 18 17 B3 East
D. Heimer Grizzlies 18 16 A
P. Good Barons 17 19 B3 East
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 17 16 C2 East
J. Blaney Team America 17 11 A
M. Johnson Black Ice 17 18 C3 East
E. Fisher Kodiaks 17 15 B1
T. Maxey Growlers D1 17 17 D1 West
B. Marcellus Warriors 17 16 A
K. Simer Capitals 17 14 A
T. Anderson Fighting Walleye Blue 17 12 C3 West
S. Klin Venom B3 17 15 B3 East
R. OConnor Spartans B2 17 15 B2 East
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 17 18 B1
M. Johnson Piranhas 17 16 B1
D. Monge Wood Knocks 17 16 D1 West
A. Ness Battle Cats 17 20 B3 East
B. Krause Team America 17 17 A
A. Durbin Pirates 17 14 C2 West
C. McCarren Boreal Hockey Club D1 17 15 D1 East
W. Cornett Nordiques B2 17 17 B2 West
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 17 18 C3 West
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs Black 17 17 C1 West
A. Burgmeier Warriors 17 8 A
J. Piazza Phantoms 17 16 B3 West
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club D1 17 14 D1 East
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 17 20 C2 West
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 17 18 C1 East
C. Strang Fighting Loons B3 17 13 B3 East
T. Antolak Warriors 17 18 A
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 17 16 B2 West
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 17 17 D1 West
M. Piper Spartans B2 17 14 B2 East
B. Cousineau Rack Attack B2 17 16 B2 West
N. Hofmann Blue Ox 17 17 D2
T. Yocum Rack Attack C2 17 14 C2 East
B. Harris Wild 17 17 B2 West
B. Conway Barons 17 17 B3 East
B. Sensibaugh Miners 17 20 A
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 17 18 D1 East
J. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 17 12 D2
D. Banks Kodiaks 17 13 B1
D. Reed Fighting Walleye D1 17 19 D1 West
C. Stroberg Boreal Hockey Club D1 17 15 D1 East
P. Bartosh Rack Attack C2 17 19 C2 East
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 17 16 C3 West
A. Matson Moose C2 17 12 C2 West
E. Seeger Spartans C1 17 18 C1 East
S. Lines Chiefs B2 17 19 B2 West
D. Abts Wood Knocks 17 19 D1 West
M. Jones Royals C1 17 16 C1 East
A. Olson Grizzlies 17 15 A
S. Angell Royals C2 17 17 C2 East
J. Bieniek Chaos B3 17 19 B3 East
S. Ames Piranhas 17 12 B1
D. Rhoe Rack Attack C2 17 17 C2 East
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord C1 17 18 C1 South
G. Dow Spartans C3 17 19 C3 East
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 17 10 B3 West
S. Wickstrom Miners 17 18 A
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 17 11 B3 West
N. Johnson Northern Horde D1 17 17 D1 West
J. Northey Nordiques B2 17 17 B2 West
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 16 20 D1 East
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 16 16 C2 East
C. Cooke Grizzlies 16 14 A
C. Peterson Nordeasters 16 17 C3 West
M. LaRoque Lakers B1 16 14 B1
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club D1 16 16 D1 East
G. Dennison Saints B3 16 15 B3 West
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club D1 16 15 D1 East
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 16 16 C2 West
C. Havlik Rack Attack B2 16 13 B2 West
T. Krough Spiders 16 18 C3 West
B. Stromme Maroons C1 16 16 C1 East
M. Wiski Blue Ox 16 19 D2
J. Anderson Bulldogs 16 20 C1 East
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 16 16 C2 West
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 16 16 B2 East
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black C1 16 18 C1 East
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 16 18 D1 East
R. Vesall Moose C2 16 17 C2 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 16 19 C1 West
J. Perfetti Nordeasters 16 19 C3 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 16 17 B3 East
J. Dahlberg Ice Breakers 16 19 B3 West
T. Reichert Jackalopes 16 18 B2 East
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 16 14 D1 East
B. Stromme Les Etoiles du Nord B3 16 14 B3 West
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye Black 16 17 C3 East
C. Strang Phantoms 16 12 B3 West
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 16 19 C2 East
T. Chanthavongsa Pirates 16 14 C2 West
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 16 15 B2 East
A. Kern Ice Sages 16 17 D1 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 16 19 D2
B. Wise Capitals 16 13 A
K. Gardner Bulldogs 16 17 C1 East
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 16 15 B3 West
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 16 19 D1 West
J. Romain Barons 16 19 B3 East
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 16 19 B1
B. Woods Fighting Loons Black D1 16 18 D1 East
M. Muraoka Mastodons B3 16 12 B3 West
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye Blue 16 17 C3 West
M. Anderson Ligers 16 15 B2 West
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 16 17 B2 East
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 16 14 B1
R. Buchta Northern Horde D1 16 16 D1 West
G. Paulson Northern Gators 16 17 C1 South
S. Durbin Royals C1 16 19 C1 East
J. Kramer Lakers B1 16 17 B1
M. Walvatne Black Ice 16 15 C3 East
A. Litchy Fighting Loons B3 16 19 B3 East
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 16 17 C1 West
C. Long Kodiaks 16 20 B1
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 16 15 C2 East
A. Le Fighting Loons D2 16 15 D2
P. Wyant Youngbloods 16 14 B2 West
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 16 19 C2 East
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 16 12 B2 West
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 15 19 B2 East
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord C1 15 13 C1 South
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 15 18 B1
Z. Jensen Barons 15 14 B3 East
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 15 20 B3 West
E. Barahona Growlers A 15 14 A
J. Mlekoday Jackalopes 15 16 B2 East
R. Johnson Trash Pandas 15 17 D2
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 15 15 C3 West
J. Pusey Troopers C3 15 19 C3 East
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 15 15 C3 East
T. Olson Cavemen 15 16 C2 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 15 13 D1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 15 16 C1 South
C. Carlson Miners 15 19 A
B. Winkel Growlers A 15 12 A
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 15 19 C2 East
Z. Berry Swamp Monsters 15 17 B1
R. Chow Saints C3 15 14 C3 West
S. Cloutier Mastodons B3 15 19 B3 West
J. Bryant Blue Ox 15 19 D2
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club D1 15 14 D1 East
M. Jensen Spartans C2 15 17 C2 West
S. Hackley Nordeasters 15 14 C3 West
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 15 16 C3 West
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 15 18 D1 East
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 15 16 C3 East
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 15 18 B2 East
A. Johnson Landsharks 15 20 B3 West
Z. Hessian Moose C2 15 20 C2 West
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 15 18 C1 South
R. Thilmany Venom B3 15 11 B3 East
A. Heroff Warriors 15 16 A
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 15 18 C2 West
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 15 7 C3 West
H. Nelson Dusty Penguins 15 16 B1
M. Teien Nordiques B2 15 16 B2 West
K. Evans Growlers A 15 13 A
S. Wester Shame On Ice D1 15 16 D1 East
N. Monsein Nordiques B1 15 15 B1
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 15 17 C1 East
K. Gardner Lakers C2 15 17 C2 East
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B3 15 17 B3 East
B. Nelsen Minnesota Loons 15 14 B3 West
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 15 16 C1 West
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 15 20 D1 West
A. Buechner Leafs B3 15 17 B3 West
T. Danielson Chiefs A 15 16 A
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 15 19 B2 East
J. Leiviska River Pirates 15 16 B3 East
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 15 18 D2
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 15 19 C2 West
B. Patterson Northern Gators 15 16 C1 South
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 15 18 B1
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 14 17 B2 East
J. Hilden Spartans C1 14 14 C1 East
D. Hovey Kodiaks 14 14 B1
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 14 17 C2 East
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 14 16 B3 West
J. Huerta Knights C2 14 19 C2 East
M. Amberson Spitfires C1 14 16 C1 South
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 14 16 B2 West
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 14 16 B3 West
J. Calderon Spartans B2 14 18 B2 East
M. Kesti Miners 14 14 A
T. Michel Sled Dogs Grey 14 14 C1 South
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 14 17 B2 East
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 14 20 D1 West
P. Volk Cavemen 14 10 C2 East
A. Durbin Fighting Loons C3 14 19 C3 West
R. Collins Wolf-Rayets C2 14 20 C2 East
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 14 18 C1 West
B. Brown Hooligans 14 14 D1 East
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 14 15 C2 East
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 14 18 B3 West
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C2 14 18 C2 East
W. Dupay Chiefs A 14 19 A
A. ONeil Spartans C3 14 18 C3 East
K. Abben Warriors 14 8 A
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 14 12 B3 West
J. Birnie Kodiaks 14 16 B1
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 14 8 D2
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 14 18 C2 West
R. Krieg Fighting Loons D2 14 13 D2
C. Schindler Troopers C3 14 18 C3 East
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 14 20 B2 East
J. McElhenny Team America 14 14 A
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord C1 14 12 C1 South
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C2 14 18 C2 East
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets D1 14 17 D1 West
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers C3 14 19 C3 East
A. Reville Spartans C2 14 13 C2 West
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 14 16 A
C. Howe Outlaws B2 14 14 B2 East
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 14 13 B3 West
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets D1 14 11 D1 West
J. Resch Norsemen C1 14 13 C1 West
A. Taylor Maroons Black 14 19 C2 East
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 14 20 B3 East
T. Dito Pines C3 14 17 C3 East
L. Monahan Northern Horde D1 14 13 D1 West
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club D1 14 15 D1 East
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 14 15 B2 East
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 14 17 D1 West
J. Eckerson Hussars 14 20 D2
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black C1 14 20 C1 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye Blue 14 14 C3 West
D. Fuller Norsemen C1 14 11 C1 West
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C2 14 16 C2 East
S. Haraldson Norsemen C1 14 12 C1 West
H. Petersen Ligers 14 16 B2 West
E. Christenson Hooligans 14 20 D1 East
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 14 17 D1 East
M. Schroeder Spiders 14 17 C3 West
B. Smith Ice Weasels 14 15 D2
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 14 16 C2 West
M. Quinnild Les Etoiles du Nord B3 14 13 B3 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 14 18 C3 West
B. Felber Cavemen 14 18 C2 East
N. Hanson Black Ice 14 17 C3 East
A. Kern Wildcats C3 14 18 C3 East
J. Losey Moose C2 14 15 C2 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 13 17 C3 East
B. Moore Leafs B3 13 12 B3 West
D. Tesch Northern Gators 13 17 C1 South
M. Salamonski Fighting Loons Black C1 13 17 C1 East
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 13 14 B3 West
D. Scheible Les Etoiles du Nord B3 13 19 B3 West
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 13 18 D1 East
B. Neuman Black Ice 13 17 C3 East
M. Schreiber Growlers A 13 17 A
H. Paddock Nordeasters 13 19 C3 West
D. Bender Chaos B3 13 16 B3 East
T. Krough Gold Rush 13 18 C3 East
M. Borden Lakers C2 13 19 C2 East
D. Salamone Spartans C1 13 15 C1 East
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 13 15 B3 West
J. Northey Nordiques B1 13 15 B1
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye Blue 13 16 C3 West
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons B3 13 14 B3 East
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 13 18 C1 East
B. Dobson Lakers B2 13 18 B2 East
M. Kunz Mastodons B3 13 10 B3 West
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 13 16 B2 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 13 20 B1
E. Topley Minnesota Mild 13 16 C1 East
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 13 15 B1
J. Noren Ice Sages 13 15 D1 East
P. Woods River Pirates 13 14 B3 East
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 13 15 B1
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 13 18 C1 West
J. Valento Spartans C3 13 19 C3 East
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C2 13 17 C2 East
S. Grayson Wild 13 15 B2 West
M. Christensen Capitals 13 10 A
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black C1 13 20 C1 East
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 13 17 C3 East
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 13 14 C3 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 13 14 C3 East
L. Lee Saints B3 13 18 B3 West
N. Wendel Saints C3 13 18 C3 West
J. Hilton Lakers B2 13 20 B2 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 13 15 C3 East
R. Bell Ligers 13 14 B2 West
T. Ostergren Sharks 13 15 C1 West
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black C1 13 10 C1 East
A. Truex Warriors 13 14 A
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 13 16 C3 West
S. Johnson Fighting Loons B3 13 13 B3 East
C. Flugum Capitals 13 13 A
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 13 16 C1 West
R. Mueffelmann Zephyrs C1 13 12 C1 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C3 13 13 C3 East
L. Hatch Blue Ox 13 15 D2
B. Holzem Chiefs C1 13 19 C1 East
D. Millet Black Ice 13 16 C3 East
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 13 16 B3 West
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 13 17 C3 West
D. Dahlstrom Warriors 13 16 A
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 13 19 B3 West
S. LaCombe Spartans C2 13 17 C2 West
D. Duggal Blue Ox 13 16 D2
B. Warnke Nordeasters 13 19 C3 West
A. Schuelke Spartans C3 13 18 C3 East
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 13 11 B3 East
A. Nutter Spartans D1 13 17 C3 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 13 18 C1 West
B. Wood Spartans C1 13 16 C1 East
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 13 17 B1
J. Tucker Trash Pandas 13 15 D2
D. Snider Troopers C1 13 17 C1 South
K. Walker Spartans B3 13 17 B3 East
B. Benson Chaos B3 13 20 B3 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 13 18 C3 East
R. Latta Youngbloods 13 12 B2 West
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 13 18 B3 West
M. Hollister Growlers D1 13 14 D1 West
A. Belknap Yetis 13 9 Beginner
E. Hildrum Venom B3 13 15 B3 East
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 13 18 B2 East
D. Boucher Spartans C3 13 14 C3 East
T. Ristow Ligers 13 16 B2 West
C. Ayala Battle Cats 13 16 B3 East
E. Grotbeck Spiders 13 17 C3 West
C. Warner Ice Weasels 13 16 D2
T. Sullivan Capitals 13 17 A
B. McCormick Taz Devils 13 15 C1 South
P. Wertzler Saints B3 13 15 B3 West
J. Hanggi Moose Black 12 19 C2 West
K. Mahoney Arctic Wolves 12 17 C3 West
J. Laube Ice Breakers 12 12 B3 West
D. Ginter Maroons C1 12 19 C1 East
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 12 15 B1
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 12 13 B3 West
T. Lorincz Les Etoiles du Nord B3 12 16 B3 West
C. Krause Royals C2 12 14 C2 East
S. Ryan Fighting Loons D2 12 11 D2
K. Canaday Northern Horde D1 12 13 D1 West
D. Wiplinger Minnesota Loons 12 17 B3 West
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs Black 12 18 C1 West
A. Larson Leftovers 12 16 B2 West
B. Moore Jets 12 11 C1 East
P. Morris Blue Ox 12 20 D2
J. Drewes River Pirates 12 17 B3 East
B. Pilcher Venom B1 12 13 B1
S. Swanson Bulldogs 12 19 C1 East
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 12 17 B3 East
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 12 10 B3 West
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 12 15 B2 West
J. Basile Spitfires C1 12 20 C1 South
M. Vanselow Growlers D1 12 18 D1 West
B. Bagley Minnesota Mild 12 15 C1 East
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 12 17 B1
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 12 14 C3 West
T. Howe Outlaws B2 12 17 B2 East
R. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 12 15 C1 South
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 12 18 B1
T. Scholl Mosquitos C2 12 16 C2 West
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 12 20 B1
J. Dean Northern Gators 12 18 C1 South
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 12 17 B2 East
J. Udvari Norsemen C1 12 17 C1 West
K. Seaton Blue Ox 12 17 D2
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 12 15 B1
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 12 16 C3 West
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 12 17 B2 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 12 13 B3 East
T. Schultz Chaos B3 12 18 B3 East
C. Hawley Pines C3 12 16 C3 East
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B3 12 9 B3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Blue 12 20 C3 West
L. Corona Ice Breakers 12 13 B3 West
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 12 9 B2 East
N. Schultz Jets 12 12 C1 East
J. Parrott Spartans B3 12 12 B3 East
L. Havemeier Sled Dogs Grey 12 9 C1 South
S. Merta Jets 12 18 C1 East
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 12 15 A
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club D1 12 11 D1 East
J. Krech Nordeasters 12 17 C3 West
J. Thilmany Venom B1 12 18 B1
J. Cegla Wildcats C2 12 15 C2 West
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 12 19 D1 West
A. Forbes Ligers 12 11 B2 West
J. Peterson Summit Stout 12 15 B2 East
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 12 17 C1 West
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 12 15 D1 East
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 12 13 B1
N. Zarras Venom B3 12 10 B3 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 12 11 C3 West
B. Scholl Maroons Black 12 11 C2 East
P. Wright Piranhas 12 17 B1
J. Pletcher Wild 12 16 B2 West
R. Nieters Venom B1 12 15 B1
J. Dudovitz Nordiques B1 12 15 B1
K. Gellerman Chiefs B2 12 15 B2 West
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 12 19 C3 West
A. Kitzenberg Spartans B3 12 13 B3 East
M. Welch Black Ice 12 19 C3 East
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 12 20 B2 West
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 12 15 C3 West
T. Croat Lakers C2 12 14 C2 East
J. Lee Wildcats C3 12 15 C3 East
R. Tatton Taz Devils 12 14 C1 South
C. Yard Sharks 12 15 C1 West
T. LeGare Fighting Loons C3 12 11 C3 West
A. Burggraaff Phantoms 12 18 B3 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 12 19 C1 West
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 12 18 B1
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 12 19 C2 West
S. Bebus Ice Sages 12 19 D1 East
N. Schultz Zephyrs C1 12 11 C1 West
M. Olson Wood Knocks 12 17 D1 West
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 12 17 B1
R. Kreuser Saints C3 12 15 C3 West
A. Turner Chiefs B2 12 18 B2 West
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 12 17 C2 West
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 12 20 C1 West
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club D1 12 14 D1 East
S. Angell Moose Black 12 10 C2 West
J. Fromm Venom B1 12 14 B1
J. Gutzman Capitals 12 16 A
C. Petry Kan Jammers D1 12 19 D1 East
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 12 17 D2
W. Knowles Leafs C1 12 10 C1 South
J. Hauble Growlers D1 12 18 D1 West
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C2 12 16 C2 East
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 12 8 C1 East
K. Palattao Fighting Loons B3 12 14 B3 East
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs C1 12 17 C1 West
C. Porter Minnesota Mild 12 13 C1 East
D. Johnson Rack Attack B2 12 17 B2 West
D. Olson Blue Ox 12 15 D2
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons B3 12 13 B3 East
J. Welch Rack Attack B2 12 10 B2 West
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 11 10 B2 East
D. Sommerness Spiders 11 14 C3 West
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 11 19 B3 East
M. Johnson Spiders 11 17 C3 West
J. Wiessner Jackalopes 11 16 B2 East
S. Smith Wood Knocks 11 9 D1 West
G. Poganski Summit Stout 11 14 B2 East
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs Black 11 17 C1 West
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye Blue 11 17 C3 West
M. Jensen Lakers C2 11 14 C2 East
P. Young Zephyrs C1 11 10 C1 West
R. Fredrick Norsemen C1 11 18 C1 West
M. LeVake Fighting Loons D2 11 7 D2
P. Carlson Knights C2 11 10 C2 East
J. Wambach Bold North 11 14 D1 East
T. Sebahar Leafs B3 11 14 B3 West
S. Tangen Spartans B3 11 13 B3 East
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 11 13 C1 West
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 11 16 B2 East
B. Berg Mastodons C2 11 20 C2 West
B. Hanson Phantoms 11 17 B3 West
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 11 16 A
J. Schwarze Wild 11 13 B2 West
B. Scholl Mosquitos C2 11 14 C2 West
S. Rich Ice Cobras 11 19 D1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons B3 11 13 B3 East
B. Blue Bold North 11 19 D1 East
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 11 9 B3 West
E. Grotbeck Spartans C2 11 17 C2 West
S. Brand Venom B1 11 17 B1
J. Fogel Fighting Loons D2 11 14 D2
B. Hofer Fighting Loons C3 11 14 C3 West
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 11 13 B3 East
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 11 19 D1 East
J. Scholla Jr Lakers B2 11 15 B2 East
P. Abts Wood Knocks 11 17 D1 West
D. Olson No Stars 11 8 Beginner
D. Luke Jackalopes 11 19 B2 East
K. Bartels Shame On Ice C1 11 11 C1 West
C. Beckman Norsemen C1 11 18 C1 West
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 11 13 B1
D. Cole Hussars 11 16 D2
A. Frost Piranhas 11 16 B1
B. Foote Norsemen C2 11 19 C2 West
I. McIntosh Capitals 11 12 A
J. Andres Spiders 11 18 C3 West
A. Johnson Lakers B2 11 13 B2 East
J. Scaramuzza Growlers D1 11 16 D1 West
P. Morrow Phantoms 11 17 B3 West
J. Henderson Barons 11 12 B3 East
R. Nadeau Cavemen 11 14 C2 East
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 11 18 B2 West
A. Boucher Spartans B3 11 14 B3 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye Blue 11 13 C3 West
T. Gorans Swamp Monsters 11 17 B1
T. Lee Miners 11 15 A
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 11 18 B1
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 11 17 C3 East
M. Babovic Maroons Black 11 16 C2 East
A. Carpenter Piranhas 11 17 B1
C. Freiberg Boreal Hockey Club D1 11 18 D1 East
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs Grey 11 17 C1 South
T. Johnson Gold Rush 11 15 C3 East
C. Meehan Lakers C2 11 11 C2 East
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 11 16 C1 West
D. Perich Les Etoiles du Nord C1 11 17 C1 South
E. Soler Bulldogs 11 18 C1 East
T. Chrun Fighting Loons B3 11 14 B3 East
J. Williams Chiefs B2 11 15 B2 West
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black C1 11 9 C1 East
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B3 11 17 B3 East
J. Hilden Sled Dogs Grey 11 13 C1 South
C. Boos Lakers B1 11 15 B1
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 11 16 B3 West
C. Hillis Growlers D1 11 17 D1 West
K. Vierkant Venom B3 11 14 B3 East
F. Webb Ice Cobras 11 16 D1 East
A. Blatter Ice Breakers 11 16 B3 West
M. Ruhland Bold North 11 17 D1 East
T. Frosig Spartans B3 11 13 B3 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 11 16 B2 East
T. Raley Maroons White 11 15 C2 West
D. Langefels Outlaws B1 11 15 B1
C. Strang Lakers B2 11 12 B2 East
B. Denning Spartans C2 11 8 C2 West
D. Perera Leafs C1 11 9 C1 South
T. Croat Mastodons C1 11 15 C1 East
B. Dorff Warriors 11 14 A
S. Flake Nordeasters 11 12 C3 West
B. Kuhns Moose C2 11 15 C2 West
B. Pedersen Shame On Ice D1 11 14 D1 East
F. Rush Kodiaks 11 14 B1
B. Westerberg Pirates 11 18 C2 West
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 11 16 C1 West
C. Gorney Battle Cats 11 10 B3 East
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 11 16 B2 East
A. Kester Norsemen C2 11 14 C2 West
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 11 17 D1 East
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets D1 11 19 D1 West
C. Flesch Blue Ox 11 10 D2
E. Brainerd Chaos B3 11 10 B3 East
C. Henney Fighting Walleye C2 11 12 C2 East
M. Bendeich Fighting Loons Red D1 11 15 D1 West
S. Johnson Phantoms 11 10 B3 West
M. Seeger Spartans C1 11 17 C1 East
J. Vick Barons 11 15 B3 East
J. Tofte Venom B3 10 11 B3 East
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 10 17 C2 West
P. Holappa Maroons C1 10 15 C1 East
D. Iden Ice Cobras 10 16 D1 East
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 10 14 C3 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 10 12 C1 West
M. Underwood Ice Sages 10 19 D1 East
T. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black C1 10 15 C1 East
M. Erben Mastodons C2 10 12 C2 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires C1 10 11 C1 South
R. Tressel Spartans B3 10 11 B3 East
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C2 10 18 C2 East
J. Peterson Hussars 10 7 D2
H. Paddock Spartans C2 10 18 C2 West
D. Wilson Taz Devils 10 15 C1 South
G. Silesky Kodiaks 10 16 B1
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 10 18 B2 East
M. Michlin Venom B3 10 13 B3 East
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 10 15 C2 West
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 10 19 C2 East
M. Coles Pines D1 10 18 D1 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 10 19 C2 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Red C1 10 13 C1 South
A. Wright Royals C2 10 12 C2 East
C. Arcand Wolf-Rayets C2 10 14 C2 East
C. Rix Wildcats C3 10 15 C3 East
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 10 16 C3 East
B. Koskie Saints B3 10 20 B3 West
A. Somers Hooligans 10 14 D1 East
S. Hibino Rack Attack C2 10 14 C2 East
J. Nygren Northern Horde D1 10 17 D1 West
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 10 17 C1 West
T. Brock Sled Dogs Grey 10 17 C1 South
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 10 17 C2 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs Black 10 17 C1 West
P. Nelson Yellow Jackets 10 14 B3 West
S. Martin Mastodons B3 10 17 B3 West
D. Fries Fighting Walleye Blue 10 16 C3 West
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 10 17 B3 West
M. Johnson Battle Cats 10 11 B3 East
T. Promersberger Sharks 10 13 C1 West
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 10 17 B2 East
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 10 15 B1
A. Dorner Moose Black 10 18 C2 West
B. Powers Saints B3 10 14 B3 West
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 10 16 C1 East
E. Berman Ice Hogs 10 11 B2 East
D. Rodemann Chiefs A 10 15 A
J. Angelini Rack Attack B2 10 13 B2 West
J. Kibort Nordiques B1 10 9 B1
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 10 17 C2 West
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye D1 10 16 D1 West
N. Cornell River Pirates 10 19 B3 East
M. Hawley Royals C1 10 17 C1 East
D. Esrig Youngbloods 10 11 B2 West
J. Hanson Troopers C1 10 14 C1 South
A. Gwost Venom B1 10 12 B1
K. Rasmussen Norsemen C1 10 15 C1 West
B. Vose Nordiques B2 10 14 B2 West
S. Alvarez Growlers A 10 14 A
B. Velenchenko Chiefs B2 10 8 B2 West
J. Sikes Spartans C1 10 15 C1 East
C. Haugen Growlers A 10 18 A
T. Martin Sharks 10 12 C1 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 10 18 C2 West
J. Scherer Spartans C3 10 14 C3 East
B. Anderson Warriors 10 10 A
J. Heid Phantoms 10 16 B3 West
L. Cunningham Ligers 10 13 B2 West
W. Orenstein River Pirates 10 14 B3 East
B. Grahme Rack Attack B2 10 11 B2 West
M. Glisson Pines D1 10 13 D1 West
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C2 10 15 C2 East
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 10 17 C1 South
M. Norgren Jackalopes 10 14 B2 East
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 10 18 C2 East
A. Frederick Miners 10 11 A
E. Jensen Mastodons B3 10 11 B3 West
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 10 18 C1 West
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 10 11 B3 West
S. Anderson Troopers C1 10 14 C1 South
S. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 10 9 B1
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 10 18 C3 East
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 10 17 C3 East
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 10 13 B3 West
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye D1 10 16 D1 West
J. Alger Fighting Loons Black C1 10 8 C1 East
M. Sims Boreal Hockey Club D1 10 8 D1 East
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord C1 10 14 C1 South
M. Hankes Chiefs A 10 18 A
G. Langer Moose Black 10 15 C2 West
J. Mara Gold Rush 10 17 C3 East
S. Livdahl Mastodons C2 10 19 C2 West
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 10 13 D1 West
W. Rust Battle Cats 10 17 B3 East
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 10 13 B3 West
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 10 18 D2
D. Chapman Rack Attack B2 10 17 B2 West
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs Black 10 18 C1 West
C. Jorel Chiefs A 10 15 A
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 10 16 C3 East
A. Pletsch Growlers A 10 12 A
R. McCormick Rack Attack B2 10 10 B2 West
M. Marshall Mastodons B3 10 9 B3 West
R. Guffy Wood Knocks 10 16 D1 West
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 10 17 C1 South
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 10 15 C2 West
T. Johnson Wolf-Rayets C2 10 19 C2 East
L. Lee Wildcats C3 10 17 C3 East
B. Bries Marauders 10 15 C3 East
R. Riepe Saints B3 10 17 B3 West
M. Setnes Miners 10 14 A
T. Spetz Pines C3 10 17 C3 East
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 10 17 D1 East
G. Mckusick Grey Ducks 10 13 D1 West
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 10 14 B3 East
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild 9 16 C1 East
N. Cooper Piranhas 9 13 B1
A. Benson Nordeasters 9 13 C3 West
T. Skillings Lakers C2 9 13 C2 East
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 9 9 B1
C. Siemback Northern Gators 9 17 C1 South
C. Kacer Lumberjacks B3 9 15 B3 East
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 9 11 B3 West
J. Valento Spartans C2 9 14 C2 West
C. Zosel Saints B3 9 12 B3 West
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 9 15 D1 East
C. Mollenkamp Warriors 9 12 A
M. Vidmar Fighting Loons Black C1 9 8 C1 East
D. Messall Wood Knocks 9 16 D1 West
M. Young Maroons C1 9 16 C1 East
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 9 17 C1 East
M. Mettee Gold Rush 9 15 C3 East
C. Stene Zephyrs C1 9 13 C1 West
A. Reville Spartans C1 9 15 C1 East
R. Collins River Pirates 9 14 B3 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 9 12 B2 West
D. Grover Saints C3 9 18 C3 West
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 9 15 C3 West
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 9 10 B3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 9 18 B1
J. Peterson Landsharks 9 16 B3 West
J. Ryan Maroons Black 9 12 C2 East
E. Voge Jackalopes 9 16 B2 East
B. Hanson Leftovers 9 18 B2 West
C. Leclaire Piranhas 9 16 B1
B. Keller Leafs C1 9 15 C1 South
P. Gaffney Chaos B3 9 16 B3 East
A. Lecy Sharks 9 18 C1 West
E. Chang Capitals 9 17 A
B. Pupp Kan Jammers D1 9 16 D1 East
B. Thorpe Anchors 9 18 C2 East
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 9 19 B3 East
S. McDonald Moose C2 9 17 C2 West
M. Spooner Rack Attack B2 9 10 B2 West
S. Swanson Sled Dogs Black 9 12 C1 West
H. Long Spiders 9 13 C3 West
J. Brislin Maroons White 9 10 C2 West
M. Hanson Cavemen 9 17 C2 East
D. Klein Summit Stout 9 16 B2 East
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 9 11 B2 East
S. Leintz Minnesota Loons 9 7 B3 West
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 9 15 C2 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 9 17 C1 West
R. Huerta Miners 9 19 A
J. Cox Royals C2 9 11 C2 East
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 9 12 B3 West
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 9 17 C1 West
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 9 17 C3 West
S. Gogerty Pines C3 9 17 C3 East
K. Jensen Spartans C3 9 17 C3 East
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 9 14 C3 East
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 9 11 C2 East
G. Zupfer Chiefs C1 9 17 C1 East
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 9 14 B2 West
B. Gross Anchors 9 17 C2 East
P. Schutz Maroons C1 9 9 C1 East
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 9 14 B1
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 9 16 D1 East
B. Hirano Spartans D1 9 18 C3 West
J. Ahlers Spartans C3 9 12 C3 East
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 9 16 A
D. Robbins Mosquitos C1 9 16 C1 West
M. McNaughton Spitfires C1 9 14 C1 South
T. Charles Black Ice 9 19 C3 East
K. Mensing Fighting Loons B3 9 19 B3 East
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 9 16 C1 West
S. OByrne Knights C2 9 16 C2 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 9 19 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 9 19 C2 West
P. Gosso Outlaws B1 9 13 B1
A. Falk Lakers B1 9 16 B1
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 9 18 C1 West
A. Amundson Outlaws B2 9 6 B2 East
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 9 13 D1 West
D. Salamone Spartans C2 9 10 C2 West
M. Johnson Fighting Loons D2 9 19 D2
C. Koehler Ice Sages 9 18 D1 East
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 9 12 B1
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 9 12 C1 West
D. Ries Marauders 9 16 C3 East
R. Desvousges Saints B3 9 13 B3 West
G. Wallace Blade Runners 9 14 C3 West
M. Gunter Royals C2 9 15 C2 East
N. Eimers Fighting Loons B3 9 13 B3 East
B. Holzem Venom B3 9 20 B3 East
M. McAlpin Royals C1 9 15 C1 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 9 7 D1 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 9 15 C2 East
D. Wageman Jets 9 15 C1 East
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C2 9 14 C2 East
M. Wells Warriors 9 18 A
R. Desvousges Barons 9 14 B3 East
N. Karp Venom B1 9 17 B1
T. Le Mastodons C1 9 19 C1 East
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 9 14 C2 East
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 9 18 D1 East
K. Koziara Miners 9 14 A
E. Blaeser Royals C2 9 19 C2 East
F. Hosack Pines C3 9 14 C3 East
R. Zollman Mastodons C2 9 17 C2 West
T. Scholl Maroons Black 9 13 C2 East
J. Kline Growlers A 9 11 A
C. Lynch Phantoms 9 18 B3 West
T. Wolfe Jets 9 15 C1 East
C. Ward Mosquitos C1 9 16 C1 West
P. Judge Spartans C1 9 16 C1 East
B. Geisler Spitfires C1 9 13 C1 South
T. Botten Saints C3 9 17 C3 West
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 9 15 B2 East
C. Reineke Dusty Penguins 9 10 B1
E. Lorenz Spitfires C1 9 18 C1 South
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 9 17 C3 East
B. Anderson Les Etoiles du Nord B3 9 19 B3 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 9 18 C2 East
S. Falls Troopers C1 9 13 C1 South
J. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 9 17 D1 East
A. Miller Bulldogs 9 14 C1 East
E. Korth Nordiques B1 9 15 B1
R. Duray Les Etoiles du Nord C3 9 13 C3 West
G. Lussier Growlers D1 9 12 D1 West
K. Woods Hooligans 9 19 D1 East
K. Eyestone Pines C3 9 18 C3 East
B. Kuhns Bulldogs 9 13 C1 East
C. Carey Knights C2 8 14 C2 East
B. Lemke Hussars 8 11 D2
R. Greer Rack Attack B2 8 9 B2 West
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 8 15 C1 West
D. Manisto Maroons White 8 13 C2 West
W. Pierce Leafs B3 8 19 B3 West
M. Tibodeau Marauders 8 19 C3 East
R. Swanson Bulldogs 8 12 C1 East
J. Litton Spiders 8 17 C3 West
D. Nelson Minnesota Loons 8 14 B3 West
C. Gaffney Taz Devils 8 16 C1 South
K. Ohara Anchors 8 10 C2 East
B. Hofer Moose C2 8 18 C2 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 8 16 C1 West
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 8 16 C3 West
D. Heimer Venom B1 8 8 B1
B. Maher Ice Breakers 8 14 B3 West
D. LaTour Pines C2 8 17 C2 West
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye D1 8 15 D1 West
N. Anderson Fighting Ice Fish 8 18 C2 East
J. Hayek Les Etoiles du Nord C1 8 8 C1 South
R. Kapaun Black Ice 8 19 C3 East
D. Jensen Sled Dogs Black 8 15 C1 West
C. Gram Spitfires C1 8 14 C1 South
B. Nevison Arctic Wolves 8 19 C3 West
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 8 15 C3 East
A. Berenjian Lakers B1 8 13 B1
C. Brower Marauders 8 17 C3 East
A. Petrella Mastodons B3 8 18 B3 West
D. Ross Battle Cats 8 19 B3 East
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 8 18 C1 West
B. Pearson Spartans B2 8 14 B2 East
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 8 9 B1
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 8 17 B3 West
J. Sams Grey Ducks 8 16 D1 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 8 15 C1 East
E. Topley River Pirates 8 19 B3 East
C. Reed Venom B1 8 10 B1
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild 8 11 C1 East
T. Johnson Spiders 8 15 C3 West
G. Thomas Sled Dogs Grey 8 17 C1 South
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye D1 8 12 D1 West
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 8 18 B3 West
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 8 16 C3 West
S. Flake Gold Rush 8 19 C3 East
D. Hadbawnik Pirates 8 19 C2 West
Z. Reichert Leafs B3 8 17 B3 West
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 8 17 C3 West
M. Kato Spiders 8 19 C3 West
E. Guffy Wood Knocks 8 16 D1 West
C. Trboyevich Battle Cats 8 12 B3 East
J. Erickson Lakers B1 8 12 B1
S. Krenner Leftovers 8 14 B2 West
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 8 19 D1 West
T. Anderson Leafs C1 8 15 C1 South
E. Furlich Bulldogs 8 20 C1 East
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons B3 8 19 B3 East
D. Millet Mastodons C2 8 15 C2 West
J. Hanggi Maroons Black 8 9 C2 East
C. Nelson Knights D1 8 16 D1 East
C. Tatton Taz Devils 8 13 C1 South
B. Krech Blade Runners 8 17 C3 West
T. Lough Sled Dogs Black 8 11 C1 West
S. Olk Gold Rush 8 17 C3 East
A. Urban Leafs B3 8 18 B3 West
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 8 20 B3 West
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 8 9 C3 East
T. Raley Maroons C1 8 14 C1 East
P. Flock Lakers B1 8 7 B1
N. Stone Marauders 8 15 C3 East
T. Skinner Northern Gators 8 17 C1 South
S. Anderson Zephyrs C1 8 11 C1 West
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 8 17 B1
A. Porter Minnesota Mild 8 15 C1 East
M. Williams Norsemen C2 8 11 C2 West
A. Stremski Hussars 8 10 D2
R. Nieters Grizzlies 8 13 A
Z. Roy Lakers B1 8 13 B1
J. Tveita Renegades 8 17 D1 West
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 8 14 D1 East
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 8 16 B1
T. Throne Ice Cobras 8 18 D1 East
M. Mettee Spiders 8 9 C3 West
M. Heilicher Maroons White 8 17 C2 West
J. Fromm Jackalopes 8 9 B2 East
K. Ronneberg Spiders 8 11 C3 West
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye D1 8 16 D1 West
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 8 19 B1
B. Ruud Cavemen 8 17 C2 East
B. Logan Fighting Loons Red C1 8 10 C1 South
R. Affolter Venom B3 8 17 B3 East
J. Roth Grizzlies 8 15 A
B. Gelling Spartans B2 8 17 B2 East
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 8 14 D2
A. Urban Leafs C1 8 15 C1 South
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 8 17 C2 East
C. Steier Rack Attack B2 8 12 B2 West
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 8 17 C1 South
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 8 15 B2 East
L. Kishel Spartans C3 8 12 C3 East
J. Vescio Saints B3 8 15 B3 West
A. Frisell Sharks 8 10 C1 West
K. Smith Minnesota Mild 8 12 C1 East
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 8 19 D1 East
B. Studley Wildcats C2 8 12 C2 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 8 15 C1 West
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 8 14 C1 West
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 8 17 B2 West
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 8 18 B1
A. Herrick Capitals 8 12 A
B. Stewart Outlaws B2 8 6 B2 East
C. Clavelle Fighting Loons Red C1 8 11 C1 South
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 8 17 C1 South
J. Conde Knights C2 8 16 C2 East
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 8 12 B3 West
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 8 18 D2
M. Muck Spartans C2 8 14 C2 West
J. Holton Sharks 8 15 C1 West
C. Jones Sled Dogs Black 8 12 C1 West
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 8 15 B3 East
C. Hawley Pines C2 8 15 C2 West
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 8 12 B1
P. Seitz Leafs B3 8 13 B3 West
T. Sackett Fighting Loons Black C1 8 9 C1 East
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 8 14 D1 West
R. Woessner Northern Horde D1 8 13 D1 West
C. Beckman Northern Gators 8 18 C1 South
A. Keller Troopers C3 8 19 C3 East
M. Haug Landsharks 8 16 B3 West
A. Medley Trash Pandas 8 13 D2
P. Judge Spartans B3 8 16 B3 East
R. Affolter Chiefs C1 8 15 C1 East
M. Thorp Spartans B2 8 12 B2 East
N. Lengkeek Venom B1 8 14 B1
L. Carlson Mastodons B3 7 17 B3 West
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 7 18 D1 West
N. Aunan Sled Dogs Black 7 14 C1 West
J. Ranheim Chiefs C1 7 15 C1 East
J. Sternquist Warriors 7 11 A
T. Ricke Renegades 7 16 D1 West
D. Bolles Spitfires C1 7 17 C1 South
D. Willetts Yetis 7 9 Beginner
T. Duval Minnesota Mild 7 16 C1 East
J. Bowser Fighting Loons D2 7 18 D2
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 7 18 C1 West
Z. Anderson Chiefs B2 7 10 B2 West
D. Garrett Barons 7 10 B3 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 7 19 D1 East
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 7 13 C1 West
R. Swanson Troopers C1 7 8 C1 South
E. Cardinal Spartans B3 7 13 B3 East
S. Curtin Northern Horde D1 7 11 D1 West
V. Trendov Youngbloods 7 16 B2 West
J. Michalowski Outlaws B1 7 15 B1
D. Gustafson Bold North 7 18 D1 East
B. Isham Knights D1 7 17 D1 East
B. Frake Pines D1 7 17 D1 West
J. Barclay Black Ice 7 13 C3 East
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 7 8 B3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons B3 7 6 B3 East
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord C1 7 6 C1 South
M. Berquist Spartans C3 7 6 C3 East
P. Sutton Norsemen C1 7 17 C1 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 7 18 C2 East
K. Massey Hooligans 7 9 D1 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 7 20 C3 East
S. Tipping Anchors 7 14 C2 East
R. Villella River Pirates 7 20 B3 East
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 7 16 C2 West
J. Wells Miners 7 17 A
T. Joing Mastodons B3 7 13 B3 West
T. Newstrom Zephyrs B2 7 11 B2 East
P. Hennessy Northern Gators 7 8 C1 South
C. Koolen Youngbloods 7 13 B2 West
B. Kaul Rack Attack B3 7 8 B3 West
C. Eichelberger Grey Ducks 7 15 D1 West
K. Stanek Wildcats C2 7 13 C2 West
J. Hayek Les Etoiles du Nord B3 7 17 B3 West
R. Perera Troopers C1 7 13 C1 South
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord C1 7 15 C1 South
L. Byrlev Maroons White 7 16 C2 West
K. Brawley Fighting Loons Red D1 7 9 D1 West
A. Frecon Spartans B3 7 11 B3 East
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 7 13 D1 East
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 7 14 B1
A. Bitz Spartans B2 7 6 B2 East
R. Haymaker Troopers C1 7 13 C1 South
J. Fisher Knights C2 7 18 C2 East
J. Ryan Pines C2 7 10 C2 West
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 7 16 C2 East
M. Nguyen Rebellion 7 10 C1 West
T. Lowery Spitfires C1 7 17 C1 South
G. Anderson Chiefs A 7 14 A
A. Clevette Moose Black 7 12 C2 West
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 7 20 C2 East
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 7 15 C1 West
C. Vogtman Youngbloods 7 12 B2 West
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 7 11 B3 West
L. Harry Monster Squad 7 7 B3 East
J. Stokke Fighting Loons Black D1 7 12 D1 East
A. Peterson Troopers C1 7 13 C1 South
R. Olsen Royals C1 7 4 C1 East
J. Wingate Pines C2 7 14 C2 West
E. Frazier Mastodons C2 7 15 C2 West
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 7 16 C3 West
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 7 19 C3 West
M. Greenheck Pines C2 7 13 C2 West
A. Swinney Spartans B2 7 10 B2 East
B. dehoog Growlers A 7 17 A
R. Johnston Maroons C1 7 12 C1 East
P. Croke Hussars 7 16 D2
S. Peterson Wildcats C3 7 18 C3 East
J. Vick Lumberjacks B1 7 14 B1
N. Zeitz Sharks 7 12 C1 West
P. Berman Spiders 7 17 C3 West
D. Ricke Pirates 7 12 C2 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 7 15 C2 West
T. Lee Wood Knocks 7 10 D1 West
O. Pagnon Pines D1 7 16 D1 West
J. Sondag Fighting Loons Red D1 7 7 D1 West
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 7 17 C2 East
R. Hager Jets 7 18 C1 East
J. Holton Saints B3 7 11 B3 West
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 7 17 C2 East
M. Bean Spartans B3 7 19 B3 East
A. Christensen Lakers B2 7 16 B2 East
B. Blakemore Jets 7 14 C1 East
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 7 18 D1 East
T. Teske Spartans B2 7 12 B2 East
J. Henderson Bulldogs 7 14 C1 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C1 7 17 C1 South
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 7 18 D1 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 7 19 C1 East
N. Ungaro Spiders 7 14 C3 West
R. Andre Sled Dogs Grey 7 13 C1 South
W. Holien Ice Breakers 7 11 B3 West
T. Chrun Lakers B2 7 14 B2 East
S. Falls Jets 7 10 C1 East
C. Martinez Hooligans 7 14 D1 East
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 7 18 C1 West
A. Cleary Moose Black 7 15 C2 West
M. Mitson Nordeasters 7 8 C3 West
L. Bertossi Cavemen 7 15 C2 East
R. Wilson Marauders 7 11 C3 East
T. Sackett Mosquitos C1 7 15 C1 West
Z. Barthel Minnesota Loons 7 13 B3 West
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets D1 7 16 D1 West
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 7 17 C3 East
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 7 20 C1 East
B. Krebsbach Battle Cats 7 14 B3 East
D. Sewell Kodiaks 7 14 B1
D. Johnson Moose C2 7 17 C2 West
P. Tischleder Phantoms 7 14 B3 West
M. McLagan Moose Black 7 18 C2 West
L. Deering Rebellion 7 9 C1 West
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 7 12 B3 West
M. Hofteig Black Ice 7 18 C3 East
M. Schreiber Nordiques B1 7 7 B1
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B3 7 7 B3 East
R. Largent Battle Cats 7 7 B3 East
D. Kettwick No Stars 7 8 Beginner
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 7 8 D1 East
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 7 17 D1 East
K. Noreen Wildcats C2 7 19 C2 West
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 7 13 B3 West
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 7 12 C2 West
C. Vittetoe Pirates 7 8 C2 West
J. Prihoda Rack Attack B3 7 9 B3 West
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 7 12 A
G. Busel Jets 7 12 C1 East
D. Ketterson Monster Squad 7 15 B3 East
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 7 10 C1 West
S. McNally Hooligans 7 12 D1 East
J. Olson Venom B3 7 10 B3 East
B. Enyart Pines C2 7 12 C2 West
R. Waldron Blue Ox 7 11 D2
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 7 11 D1 East
N. Swager Ice Cobras 7 19 D1 East
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 7 11 B2 West
R. Johnson Gold Rush 7 7 C3 East
J. Tayerle Anchors 7 15 C2 East
A. Nichols Chiefs C1 7 20 C1 East
A. Nordstrom Sled Dogs Grey 7 7 C1 South
S. Johnson Lakers B2 7 19 B2 East
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 7 11 B3 West
M. Andrews Cavemen 7 13 C2 East
B. Shaver Swamp Monsters 7 15 B1
T. Albin Norsemen C2 7 12 C2 West
B. Wexler Northern Gators 7 15 C1 South
K. Palmer Bold North 7 15 D1 East
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 7 19 C3 West
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 7 16 C1 West
E. Johnston Yellow Jackets 7 17 B3 West
K. Strauss Yetis 7 9 Beginner
E. Nutter Spartans D1 7 20 C3 West
D. Flaherty Spartans C2 7 11 C2 West
C. Belisle Taz Devils 7 15 C1 South
K. Lubow Leafs C1 7 16 C1 South
J. Jacobson Pines C2 7 7 C2 West
J. Cagle Sled Dogs Grey 7 15 C1 South
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 7 18 D1 East
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C2 7 14 C2 East
M. Scholl Maroons Black 6 17 C2 East
C. Marka Chiefs A 6 9 A
D. Lee Spartans C1 6 14 C1 East
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 6 18 C2 West
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 6 18 C3 East
B. Falk Cavemen 6 13 C2 East
R. Stafford Marauders 6 16 C3 East
B. Wood Spartans C2 6 10 C2 West
D. Jensen Troopers C1 6 14 C1 South
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C1 6 11 C1 South
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 6 15 D1 West
M. Pitra Troopers C3 6 20 C3 East
E. Schmitz Wolf-Rayets D1 6 10 D1 West
A. Tillmann Trash Pandas 6 13 D2
E. Christenson Growlers A 6 14 A
G. Graubins Blue Ox 6 16 D2
S. Simpson Royals C2 6 16 C2 East
F. Odermann Yetis 6 9 Beginner
M. Holloway Capitals 6 16 A
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 6 15 B1
F. Tingo Pines C2 6 14 C2 West
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 6 15 D1 East
S. Short Knights C2 6 15 C2 East
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C1 6 13 C1 West
D. Taylor Lakers B2 6 6 B2 East
C. Kostroski Minnesota Mallards 6 11 C3 West
D. Lee Spartans C3 6 15 C3 East
M. Rose Maroons White 6 12 C2 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 6 9 B2 West
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 6 19 D1 East
G. Potts Spartans D1 6 14 C3 West
A. Johnson Jackalopes 6 16 B2 East
J. Stang Saints C3 6 18 C3 West
T. Stinar Leafs C1 6 9 C1 South
C. Smith Norsemen C2 6 9 C2 West
J. MacDonald Venom B3 6 15 B3 East
T. Mason Capitals 6 10 A
A. Reville Knights C2 6 7 C2 East
N. Pinault Jets 6 10 C1 East
T. Hellman Taz Devils 6 12 C1 South
D. Cox Growlers D1 6 16 D1 West
S. Kellenberger Fighting Loons B3 6 10 B3 East
T. Scholl Mosquitos C1 6 8 C1 West
B. Sorem Kodiaks 6 13 B1
P. Doege Leafs C1 6 14 C1 South
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 6 13 D1 East
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 6 7 C1 East
M. Born Ice Cobras 6 20 D1 East
D. Kristal Fighting Loons D2 6 15 D2
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye Blue 6 14 C3 West
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 6 9 B3 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 6 13 A
J. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 6 14 C1 South
R. Majerus Maroons C1 6 8 C1 East
C. Carlson Battle Cats 6 12 B3 East
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 6 11 D1 East
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 6 14 D1 East
L. Hovanec Bold North 6 5 D1 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde D1 6 17 D1 West
D. Rounds Lakers C2 6 17 C2 East
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 6 12 B1
R. Greer Lakers B1 6 17 B1
J. Ernst Trash Pandas 6 14 D2
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 6 16 C1 South
L. Youngquist Growlers D1 6 12 D1 West
D. Matson Moose C2 6 9 C2 West
I. Gloude Royals C2 6 19 C2 East
J. VanNoy Yetis 6 5 Beginner
A. Parker Pines C3 6 18 C3 East
J. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 6 15 C2 East
A. DeRosier Renegades 6 12 D1 West
A. Griffin Leftovers 6 17 B2 West
K. Reindl Leafs B3 6 8 B3 West
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 6 16 C1 East
D. Port Ice Cobras 6 12 D1 East
B. Engelby Rebellion 6 11 C1 West
E. Barber Outlaws B2 6 15 B2 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 6 10 D1 East
B. Dlugosch Marauders 6 6 C3 East
D. Resch Wolf-Rayets C2 6 14 C2 East
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 6 15 C2 East
D. Ray Spitfires C1 6 16 C1 South
M. McAlpin Wildcats C2 6 12 C2 West
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 14 B3 West
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 6 13 B2 East
J. Urbach Mad Dogs 6 11 B1
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 6 17 A
S. Temple Wood Knocks 6 3 D1 West
G. Olson Grey Ducks 6 17 D1 West
A. Miller Marauders 6 13 C3 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 6 17 C1 South
R. Larson Chaos B3 6 18 B3 East
A. Miller Wolf-Rayets C2 6 12 C2 East
K. Ness Fighting Piranhas B3 6 9 B3 East
M. Waltman Leftovers 6 11 B2 West
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye D1 6 8 D1 West
N. Baulch No Stars 6 4 Beginner
B. Campbell Boreal Hockey Club D2 6 17 D2
B. Sticha Spartans C1 6 10 C1 East
K. Anderson Barons 6 17 B3 East
A. Retzler Rebellion 6 16 C1 West
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 6 12 D1 East
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 6 9 D1 East
C. Miller Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 12 B3 West
J. Malone Royals C2 6 15 C2 East
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 6 12 C3 East
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 6 12 C1 West
M. Hofteig Mastodons C2 6 15 C2 West
J. Knoll Battle Cats 6 15 B3 East
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 6 17 C1 West
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 6 18 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B2 6 7 B2 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 6 15 C2 West
A. Freeman Troopers C1 6 14 C1 South
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord C1 6 17 C1 South
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 6 16 B2 East
A. Peterson Yetis 6 9 Beginner
C. Loyd Northern Horde D1 6 6 D1 West
T. Kamin Lakers B2 6 10 B2 East
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 6 16 C3 East
F. Hosack Pines D1 6 16 D1 West
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 6 18 C1 West
P. Hennessy Mastodons B3 6 9 B3 West
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 6 19 B2 East
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 6 17 D1 West
J. Buan Youngbloods 6 11 B2 West
H. Loven Nordiques B1 6 17 B1
J. Clark Norsemen C1 6 15 C1 West
M. Petron No Stars 6 9 Beginner
E. Parker Mastodons C1 6 14 C1 East
J. Girod Renegades 6 8 D1 West
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 14 C3 West
D. Ries Pines C2 6 12 C2 West
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 6 11 D1 East
J. Cleath Spitfires C1 6 12 C1 South
M. Horovitz Phantoms 6 11 B3 West
T. Fjellman Fighting Walleye D1 6 11 D1 West
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 6 18 C3 West
C. Soderquist Pirates 6 17 C2 West
D. Zins Grizzlies 6 7 A
C. Weiby Mastodons B3 6 15 B3 West
A. Leverty Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 6 12 B1
C. Funk Leftovers 6 13 B2 West
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 6 16 B1
S. Hackley Spartans C2 6 14 C2 West
R. Fromstein Fighting Loons D2 6 14 D2
M. Johnson Northern Horde D1 6 12 D1 West
R. Berquist Spartans D1 6 17 C3 West
J. Kostreba Norsemen C2 6 14 C2 West
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
A. Johnson Lakers B1 6 4 B1
M. Pitra Knights D1 6 19 D1 East
G. Johnson Nordiques B2 6 16 B2 West
B. Jungheim Hooligans 6 19 D1 East
R. Monge Moose Black 6 14 C2 West
B. Herdegen River Pirates 6 13 B3 East
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 6 13 B1
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 6 19 C2 West
T. Smith Chiefs B2 6 11 B2 West
J. Melstrom Anchors 6 13 C2 East
E. Madsen Boreal Hockey Club D1 6 15 D1 East
Z. Shaw Growlers A 6 15 A
J. Klin Jackalopes 6 15 B2 East
D. Brekke Maroons C1 6 16 C1 East
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 6 15 B2 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black C1 6 9 C1 East
N. Hanson Mastodons C2 6 15 C2 West
C. Reed Grizzlies 6 14 A
T. Gillard Fighting Loons B3 6 9 B3 East
T. Walek Renegades 6 13 D1 West
M. Vannelli Boreal Hockey Club D1 6 13 D1 East
P. Hansel Nordeasters 6 7 C3 West
M. Prok Rack Attack C2 6 15 C2 East
N. Beck Wild 5 15 B2 West
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 5 8 B1
W. Pierce Leafs C1 5 18 C1 South
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 5 12 D1 East
J. Feicht Pines C3 5 14 C3 East
M. Wellendorf Spartans D1 5 19 C3 West
K. Ecklund Chiefs C1 5 14 C1 East
A. Olitzky Renegades 5 11 D1 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 5 14 C2 West
C. Sloan Saints C3 5 17 C3 West
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 5 11 B1
N. Karp Jackalopes 5 9 B2 East
D. Ennenga Royals C1 5 13 C1 East
J. Hokanson Youngbloods 5 10 B2 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red C1 5 6 C1 South
J. Krull Spartans D1 5 16 C3 West
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 5 17 C3 East
T. Albin Chiefs C1 5 12 C1 East
M. Wieser Renegades 5 7 D1 West
M. Ryan Leafs B3 5 16 B3 West
D. Biren No Stars 5 8 Beginner
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 5 17 C2 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 5 20 C1 West
T. Possehl Chiefs A 5 5 A
A. Lee Kan Jammers D1 5 14 D1 East
P. Bibro Fighting Loons Black D1 5 9 D1 East
J. Havlik Rack Attack B2 5 14 B2 West
S. Poska Wild 5 14 B2 West
J. Fieldman Fighting Loons D2 5 18 D2
P. Meehl Fighting Loons Black C1 5 14 C1 East
M. Olson Mastodons C2 5 11 C2 West
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 5 15 D1 East
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 18 B3 West
R. Spetz Pines C3 5 18 C3 East
E. Wolff Sharks 5 4 C1 West
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 5 16 C1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 5 18 D1 East
R. Padua Hussars 5 10 D2
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs Grey 5 9 C1 South
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 5 11 D2
M. Downs Team America 5 12 A
D. Morse Wild 5 6 B2 West
A. Schuelke Spartans C2 5 16 C2 West
R. Faint Saints B3 5 6 B3 West
R. Tentinger Leafs B3 5 14 B3 West
P. Lobe Phantoms 5 5 B3 West
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye D1 5 15 D1 West
T. Pink Lakers C2 5 15 C2 East
R. Hanke Barons 5 14 B3 East
R. Heflin No Stars 5 9 Beginner
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord C1 5 10 C1 South
E. Brown Spartans B3 5 13 B3 East
R. Benson Gold Rush 5 18 C3 East
J. Fuschetto Minnesota Mallards 5 11 C3 West
S. Taylor Maroons Black 5 16 C2 East
J. Groff Mad Dogs 5 14 B1
Z. Johnson Youngbloods 5 9 B2 West
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 5 11 D2
M. Reynolds Boreal Hockey Club D2 5 13 D2
M. Lehman Royals C1 5 20 C1 East
S. Roberts Hussars 5 18 D2
T. Lowery Rebellion 5 5 C1 West
T. Brittain Leafs C1 5 16 C1 South
K. Short Chaos B3 5 19 B3 East
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 5 16 D1 East
S. Dodds Fighting Loons B3 5 14 B3 East
J. Gerhan Warriors 5 8 A
J. MacDonald Ice Breakers 5 12 B3 West
V. Petit Fighting Walleye D1 5 14 D1 West
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 5 16 C3 West
A. Peterson Pines D1 5 16 D1 West
T. Pettis Bulldogs 5 17 C1 East
J. Rodriguez Renegades 5 14 D1 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 5 17 C1 West
A. Wick Northern Gators 5 6 C1 South
J. Williams Rebellion 5 12 C1 West
M. Gilsdorf Landsharks 5 8 B3 West
R. Swanson Battle Cats 5 16 B3 East
T. Rouse Royals C2 5 17 C2 East
R. Babcock Bulldogs 5 12 C1 East
T. Gervais Outlaws B2 5 13 B2 East
K. Swanson Battle Cats 5 8 B3 East
B. Denning Spartans B2 5 16 B2 East
J. Lanes Moose C2 5 11 C2 West
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 13 B3 West
J. Eisenmenger Hooligans 5 13 D1 East
J. Young Outlaws B1 5 16 B1
R. Karmarkar Pines C2 5 12 C2 West
S. Hayden Hooligans 5 14 D1 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs Black 5 17 C1 West
A. Westad Hussars 5 8 D2
J. Hummel Nordeasters 5 13 C3 West
R. Riepe Maroons C1 5 9 C1 East
P. Rudolph River Pirates 5 11 B3 East
O. Pagnon Pines C3 5 15 C3 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs Black 5 13 C1 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild 5 14 C1 East
B. Prochnow Fighting Walleye Blue 5 14 C3 West
J. Feicht Pines C2 5 11 C2 West
M. Beyer Ice Sages 5 11 D1 East
E. Kleinbaum Wood Knocks 5 12 D1 West
T. Kruse Maroons C1 5 7 C1 East
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 5 11 B2 East
T. Hempstead Summit Stout 5 6 B2 East
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild 5 14 C1 East
K. Kinsey Lumberjacks B3 5 10 B3 East
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 5 15 C3 West
C. Ebinger Mad Dogs 5 17 B1
E. Winter Royals C1 5 16 C1 East
B. Jonas Pirates 5 17 C2 West
J. Cison Jets 5 5 C1 East
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 5 16 D2
K. Jensen Spartans C2 5 16 C2 West
T. Spetz Saints C3 5 11 C3 West
S. McKinlay Leftovers 5 10 B2 West
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 5 15 C1 South
S. Massey Hooligans 5 15 D1 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons B3 5 5 B3 East
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 5 15 C3 East
J. Zimmerman Piranhas 5 12 B1
C. Siemback Saints B3 5 19 B3 West
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 5 15 C2 East
B. Kilgo Fighting Loons C3 5 7 C3 West
B. Joseph Spartans C3 5 14 C3 East
J. Resnik Renegades 5 15 D1 West
C. OConnor Spiders 5 15 C3 West
Z. Jung Jackalopes 5 14 B2 East
B. Lentsch Barons 5 10 B3 East
G. Paul Yellow Jackets 5 10 B3 West
N. Glazer Spartans D1 5 6 C3 West
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 5 17 C2 West
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 5 15 B3 West
S. Weiers Youngbloods 5 17 B2 West
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 5 15 C3 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires C1 5 14 C1 South
E. Reetz Knights D1 5 13 D1 East
P. Nelson Nordiques B2 5 15 B2 West
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 5 13 B2 East
J. Errigo Ice Sages 5 14 D1 East
B. Bae Knights C2 5 8 C2 East
J. Rogers Fighting Loons Red C1 5 13 C1 South
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 5 12 B1
S. Nolden Chiefs C1 5 16 C1 East
S. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 10 C3 West
D. Bitter Barons 5 17 B3 East
C. Halbach Boreal Hockey Club D1 5 7 D1 East
B. Brandt Fighting Ice Fish 5 17 C2 East
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 5 20 C1 East
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild 5 11 C1 East
Z. Burds Wild 5 7 B2 West
E. Cornett Barons 5 14 B3 East
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets D1 5 4 D1 West
G. Smith Wood Knocks 5 13 D1 West
D. Shuler Arctic Wolves 5 8 C3 West
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 5 11 C2 East
J. Villella River Pirates 5 15 B3 East
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 5 14 B1
B. Weinmeyer Summit Stout 5 11 B2 East
B. Bowers Saints C3 5 14 C3 West
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 5 12 C3 West
C. Ochs Wolf-Rayets C2 5 20 C2 East
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild 5 16 C1 East
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 5 16 B3 West
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 5 11 B2 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs A 5 11 A
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets D1 5 16 D1 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen C1 5 4 C1 West
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 5 16 B2 East
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 5 14 C3 West
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 5 9 C3 East
M. Stay Fighting Loons Red C1 5 14 C1 South
M. McConnell Knights D1 5 18 D1 East
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 5 17 C2 East
J. Valley Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 16 B3 West
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C1 5 17 C1 West
T. Nelsen Minnesota Loons 5 16 B3 West
P. Kelsch Venom B3 5 4 B3 East
P. Becker Lakers C2 5 9 C2 East
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 8 C3 West
T. Berquist Spartans D1 5 11 C3 West
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 5 14 B3 West
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 5 15 C1 West
K. Collier Jets 5 12 C1 East
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 5 17 D2
B. Mahoney Moose Black 5 13 C2 West
G. Farner Leafs C1 5 14 C1 South
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 19 C3 West
J. Lauby Lumberjacks B3 4 6 B3 East
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club D1 4 9 D1 East
D. Timp Minnesota Mallards 4 20 C3 West
J. Danicich Saints B3 4 10 B3 West
R. Wehrle Chaos B3 4 6 B3 East
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C2 4 16 C2 West
D. Ries Wolf-Rayets C2 4 13 C2 East
K. Knutson Spartans C3 4 17 C3 East
S. Polkinghorne Phantoms 4 11 B3 West
P. Boyd Ice Sages 4 14 D1 East
J. Slavik Troopers C3 4 17 C3 East
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B3 4 12 B3 East
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 4 17 C3 West
M. Smith Fighting Loons Red C1 4 10 C1 South
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 4 6 C2 East
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 4 7 B2 East
C. Jolicoeur Jackalopes 4 12 B2 East
K. Munson Wolf-Rayets D1 4 20 D1 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 4 14 C3 West
M. Yuen Monster Squad 4 15 B3 East
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 13 B3 West
T. Rouse Saints C3 4 10 C3 West
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 4 16 C1 West
R. Mueffelmann Zephyrs C1 4 10 C1 West
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 4 8 B1
S. McIntyre Norsemen C1 4 13 C1 West
B. Donnell Wildcats C3 4 13 C3 East
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 4 11 B2 West
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 4 17 D1 East
J. Berger Mosquitos C2 4 15 C2 West
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 4 17 D1 West
T. Pham Knights C2 4 15 C2 East
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 5 C3 West
D. Flaherty Maroons Black 4 11 C2 East
G. Wallenhorst Monster Squad 4 14 B3 East
N. Allard Rebellion 4 10 C1 West
B. Friis Growlers D1 4 15 D1 West
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 4 17 C3 West
D. Vechell Lumberjacks B1 4 18 B1
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 4 17 D1 East
M. Coles Pines C3 4 12 C3 East
S. Baumer Mastodons C1 4 14 C1 East
T. Lanz Maroons White 4 17 C2 West
P. Khalil Barons 4 8 B3 East
D. Pickering Moose Black 4 13 C2 West
S. Bilben Leafs B3 4 14 B3 West
M. Sander Outlaws B2 4 17 B2 East
D. Packard Arctic Wolves 4 12 C3 West
J. Borchert Marauders 4 6 C3 East
J. Sulman Boreal Hockey Club D2 4 18 D2
A. Alt Ice Weasels 4 19 D2
R. Largent Ice Hogs 4 12 B2 East
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 4 13 C1 South
E. Peterson Venom B3 4 9 B3 East
J. Kasten Royals C1 4 13 C1 East
M. Koss Saints B3 4 8 B3 West
B. Lokrantz Nordiques B2 4 6 B2 West
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 4 13 C3 East
J. Stribbell Pines C2 4 13 C2 West
J. Jarvey Spartans C2 4 16 C2 West
B. Falk Moose Black 4 10 C2 West
A. Heidemann Shame On Ice D1 4 12 D1 East
T. Skillings Mastodons C1 4 7 C1 East
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 4 12 B2 East
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 4 14 D1 West
N. Lawrence Chiefs C1 4 9 C1 East
P. Gellerman Chiefs B2 4 11 B2 West
J. Merten Piranhas 4 13 B1
B. Nevison Nordeasters 4 6 C3 West
A. Parker Nordiques B2 4 15 B2 West
E. Bullock Pines D1 4 17 D1 West
J. Williams Minnesota Mild 4 10 C1 East
B. Libby Bulldogs 4 10 C1 East
D. Schaefer Northern Horde D1 4 8 D1 West
S. Gravelle Leftovers 4 9 B2 West
S. Alger Fighting Loons Red C1 4 14 C1 South
J. Krueger Blade Runners 4 15 C3 West
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 4 17 B2 East
C. Barta Yetis 4 8 Beginner
R. Kueser Sharks with frickin lasers 4 16 D1 East
C. Bixby Team America 4 16 A
J. Rohach Fighting Loons D2 4 16 D2
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 4 17 C2 West
C. Wise Capitals 4 9 A
S. Leatherman Fighting Loons Red D1 4 19 D1 West
D. Regan Ice Sages 4 14 D1 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 4 14 C1 West
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 18 C3 West
Z. Akins Grizzlies 4 14 A
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 4 14 C3 East
W. Knowles Leafs B3 4 9 B3 West
L. Morrison Spartans B3 4 9 B3 East
J. Knoll Ice Hogs 4 12 B2 East
M. Scholl Spartans C3 4 11 C3 East
M. Michlin Chiefs C1 4 8 C1 East
J. Steinhouse Rack Attack B2 4 5 B2 West
A. Reed Cavemen 4 7 C2 East
J. Lee River Pirates 4 10 B3 East
A. Acey No Stars 4 8 Beginner
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 4 18 C2 East
J. Romo Mastodons C1 4 15 C1 East
L. Lee Ice Sages 4 17 D1 East
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 4 15 D2
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 4 15 B3 West
K. Larson Rack Attack C2 4 11 C2 East
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 4 18 C2 East
B. Whiting Shame On Ice C1 4 15 C1 West
B. Sutton Northern Horde D1 4 12 D1 West
K. Smith Norsemen C2 4 19 C2 West
T. Hayden Minnesota Loons 4 7 B3 West
D. Thiede Pirates 4 7 C2 West
D. McKinnon Knights D1 4 17 D1 East
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 4 15 D2
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 4 7 D1 East
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 4 10 C3 West
A. Soderquist Jackalopes 4 15 B2 East
S. Wigen Royals C1 4 10 C1 East
B. Cooney Youngbloods 4 12 B2 West
J. Mara Grey Ducks 4 9 D1 West
C. Najjar Barons 4 8 B3 East
P. Sullivan Capitals 4 5 A
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 4 18 C3 East
K. Egan Moose C2 4 17 C2 West
B. Nelson Chaos B3 4 17 B3 East
T. Quamme Anchors 4 11 C2 East
T. Bass Growlers A 4 9 A
A. Fletcher Northern Horde D1 4 9 D1 West
N. Zarras Ice Breakers 4 8 B3 West
D. Volk Chiefs A 4 16 A
R. Roth Grizzlies 4 15 A
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 4 16 C2 East
A. Stevens Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 14 B3 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 4 9 D2
S. Nolden Wolf-Rayets C2 4 15 C2 East
P. Green Jackalopes 4 3 B2 East
R. Padua Hussars 4 5 D2
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets D1 4 15 D1 West
D. Olson Landsharks 4 8 B3 West
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 4 9 D1 East
L. Knutson Moose C2 4 16 C2 West
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 4 11 D1 East
R. Kingstedt Zephyrs C1 4 6 C1 West
D. Burman Lakers B2 4 13 B2 East
J. Myre Rebellion 4 11 C1 West
A. Prokott Blade Runners 4 11 C3 West
B. Rix Maroons C1 4 12 C1 East
B. Pearson Chaos B3 4 7 B3 East
N. Hazzard Pines C3 4 15 C3 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 4 8 C2 West
M. Derr Ice Cobras 4 15 D1 East
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 4 7 C3 West
J. Marone Norsemen C2 4 9 C2 West
M. Stephens Maroons White 4 18 C2 West
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 4 16 D1 West
B. Hofer Fighting Loons Red C1 4 9 C1 South
H. Long River Pirates 4 7 B3 East
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 4 9 C3 West
J. Welle Team America 4 14 A
B. Smith Jackalopes 4 11 B2 East
M. Johnson Bold North 4 18 D1 East
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 4 17 D1 West
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 4 15 C3 East
A. Braumberger Yetis 4 9 Beginner
D. Sandnas Jackalopes 4 9 B2 East
R. Nulty Troopers C3 4 16 C3 East
J. Buckanaga Fighting Piranhas B3 4 5 B3 East
A. Burks Grey Ducks 4 12 D1 West
D. Damjanovich Wildcats C3 4 18 C3 East
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 4 13 C3 East
D. LaRock Moose C2 4 7 C2 West
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C2 4 19 C2 East
A. Hohenthaner Mastodons C2 4 16 C2 West
S. Conley Taz Devils 4 6 C1 South
J. Stokke Pines C3 4 10 C3 East
J. Girod Spartans D1 4 6 C3 West
K. Cornick Warriors 4 12 A
J. King Spitfires C1 4 12 C1 South
K. Larson Fighting Loons Red C1 4 11 C1 South
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 4 17 D1 East
H. Grotbeck Spartans B3 4 11 B3 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 4 18 C3 East
E. Peterson Wild 4 15 B2 West
M. Carlson Maroons White 4 6 C2 West
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 4 17 D1 East
R. Morlok Lakers C2 4 15 C2 East
S. Kellenberger Mastodons B3 4 10 B3 West
B. Berenjian Lakers B1 4 8 B1
S. Kjell Blade Runners 4 7 C3 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 4 10 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Maroons Black 4 13 C2 East
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 4 12 B1
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 4 6 C2 West
K. Raff Sled Dogs Grey 3 5 C1 South
A. Pues Ice Breakers 3 6 B3 West
T. Fransen Jets 3 19 C1 East
S. Flesher Rebellion 3 16 C1 West
J. Walter Growlers A 3 5 A
W. Brodegard Growlers D1 3 8 D1 West
M. Moon Venom B1 3 5 B1
B. Loots Wildcats C2 3 15 C2 West
K. Nguyen Pines D1 3 14 D1 West
A. Brosam Sled Dogs Black 3 5 C1 West
M. Whaley Wolf-Rayets D1 3 10 D1 West
A. Vogt Rebellion 3 14 C1 West
B. Goldenman Rack Attack C2 3 18 C2 East
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 3 11 B2 West
T. Sackett Mosquitos C2 3 13 C2 West
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C1 3 16 C1 South
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 3 6 C2 East
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild 3 8 C1 East
M. McGarvey Wild 3 14 B2 West
P. Hyman Maroons White 3 12 C2 West
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 3 5 D1 West
M. Montgomery Grey Ducks 3 15 D1 West
D. Vielehr Trash Pandas 3 11 D2
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 3 9 D1 East
J. Girgash Blue Ox 3 14 D2
D. Steen Northern Gators 3 10 C1 South
J. Angelini Sled Dogs Grey 3 6 C1 South
B. DeLude Landsharks 3 20 B3 West
E. Eide Hooligans 3 10 D1 East
B. Strittmater Mastodons B3 3 7 B3 West
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 3 11 D1 East
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 3 14 C3 East
K. Porterfield Chiefs C1 3 5 C1 East
J. Bader Rebellion 3 7 C1 West
A. Gracia Swamp Monsters 3 11 B1
J. Tuttle Sharks 3 8 C1 West
C. Mullan Renegades 3 16 D1 West
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 3 7 B3 West
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 3 10 C2 East
A. Stern Pirates 3 17 C2 West
M. More Landsharks 3 14 B3 West
M. Olsen Leftovers 3 13 B2 West
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 3 6 C2 East
M. Pierce Shame On Ice C1 3 10 C1 West
M. Hodnick Northern Horde D1 3 9 D1 West
D. Karels Grey Ducks 3 19 D1 West
K. Miedema Jets 3 14 C1 East
J. Whalen Trash Pandas 3 13 D2
B. Sewich Marauders 3 15 C3 East
P. Carlson Pines D1 3 13 D1 West
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B1 3 1 B1
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild 3 13 C1 East
C. Renken Mastodons C2 3 9 C2 West
C. Doughty Monster Squad 3 11 B3 East
J. Prokott Blade Runners 3 11 C3 West
A. Comerford No Stars 3 8 Beginner
N. Kettner Pines C3 3 18 C3 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 3 7 C2 West
M. Johnston Fighting Piranhas C1 3 15 C1 West
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 3 8 B3 East
M. Bullock Spartans C3 3 12 C3 East
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 3 10 C3 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C3 3 14 C3 East
J. Wenck Moose Black 3 12 C2 West
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 3 8 D1 East
B. Gruidl Spartans D1 3 12 C3 West
D. Pollack Wolf-Rayets C2 3 11 C2 East
K. Enfield Yetis 3 5 Beginner
R. Conway Knights C2 3 11 C2 East
R. Hilfers Wood Knocks 3 10 D1 West
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 3 6 C3 West
P. Czachor Outlaws B1 3 19 B1
J. Negaard Spitfires C1 3 12 C1 South
J. Pederson Arctic Wolves 3 16 C3 West
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 6 B3 West
A. Chow Saints C3 3 10 C3 West
C. Loyd Spartans D1 3 14 C3 West
T. Olson Jackalopes 3 17 B2 East
J. Silkey Hooligans 3 12 D1 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C2 3 18 C2 East
S. Tonneson Mastodons B3 3 10 B3 West
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 3 12 C3 East
M. Thielman Knights C2 3 15 C2 East
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 3 15 C1 West
N. Anderson Grey Ducks 3 18 D1 West
J. Reardon Barons 3 12 B3 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 3 11 D2
J. Horowitz Nordiques B1 3 13 B1
N. Nelson Kodiaks 3 13 B1
M. Thomas Rack Attack C2 3 8 C2 East
G. Moses Leafs C1 3 16 C1 South
C. Hauble Battle Cats 3 9 B3 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 3 13 C2 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 3 15 C2 West
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 3 12 D1 East
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 3 12 B2 West
T. Siemers Troopers C3 3 14 C3 East
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black C1 3 5 C1 East
K. Hortsch Minnesota Mallards 3 15 C3 West
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 3 17 B1
T. Schroeder Spartans B2 3 15 B2 East
F. Charette Mastodons B3 3 14 B3 West
C. Leier Fighting Loons Black C1 3 10 C1 East
M. Brafford Ice Weasels 3 17 D2
M. McAlpin Norsemen C1 3 16 C1 West
T. Prausa Landsharks 3 13 B3 West
Z. Hall Knights D1 3 15 D1 East
M. Schroeder Spartans C2 3 11 C2 West
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 3 13 C1 West
M. Hicks Pines D1 3 13 D1 West
J. Keebler Blade Runners 3 19 C3 West
D. Lee Yetis 3 5 Beginner
J. Noren Pines C3 3 10 C3 East
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 3 9 C1 South
L. Curtis Ice Sages 3 2 D1 East
J. Hedin Troopers C3 3 13 C3 East
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs Grey 3 16 C1 South
K. Beumer Blade Runners 3 18 C3 West
A. Gunther Royals C2 3 14 C2 East
B. Strittmater Mastodons C1 3 12 C1 East
C. Harley Ice Cobras 3 13 D1 East
D. Cup Pines C2 3 11 C2 West
E. Svendsen Minnesota Mallards 3 11 C3 West
B. Wilson Taz Devils 3 13 C1 South
F. Vescio Saints B3 3 6 B3 West
D. Deeb Rack Attack C2 3 9 C2 East
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 3 14 C1 East
R. Shea Spartans D1 3 10 C3 West
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 3 15 C3 West
J. Horn Knights C2 3 8 C2 East
D. Hargreaves Lumberjacks B3 3 5 B3 East
P. Cassidy Arctic Wolves 3 15 C3 West
M. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 3 8 C1 South
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B3 3 13 B3 West
T. Brock Sled Dogs Black 3 7 C1 West
S. McIntyre Norsemen C2 3 4 C2 West
R. Majerus Maroons White 3 5 C2 West
M. Seeger Lakers C2 3 10 C2 East
J. Goeller Spitfires C1 3 14 C1 South
I. Skogerboe Trash Pandas 3 11 D2
D. Iden Marauders 3 15 C3 East
B. Koskie Northern Gators 3 18 C1 South
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye Black 3 9 C3 East
D. Barsness Leftovers 3 7 B2 West
L. Cole Grey Ducks 3 15 D1 West
B. Sticha Spartans B3 3 7 B3 East
R. Aamodt Yetis 3 9 Beginner
R. Rutzick Capitals 3 7 A
B. Schoenecker Chiefs C1 3 8 C1 East
S. McIntyre Monster Squad 3 12 B3 East
D. Bender Spartans B2 3 7 B2 East
W. Tomlinson Rack Attack C2 3 12 C2 East
C. Kaszas Leafs C1 3 15 C1 South
E. Theis Team America 3 15 A
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 3 13 B2 East
M. Mattson Knights C2 3 13 C2 East
J. Jarvey Lakers C2 3 11 C2 East
T. Palm Pirates 3 8 C2 West
R. Dolan Fighting Ice Fish 3 10 C2 East
A. Hiltz Summit Stout 3 12 B2 East
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 3 8 D1 East
R. Lied Minnesota Mild 3 12 C1 East
C. Lano Chiefs C1 3 9 C1 East
T. Khambata Troopers C3 3 10 C3 East
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets D1 3 18 D1 West
J. Kasten Cavemen 3 11 C2 East
K. Anderson Nordiques B2 3 10 B2 West
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild 3 16 C1 East
P. Phillippi Ice Breakers 3 9 B3 West
T. Shern Ice Sages 3 18 D1 East
T. Berge Ice Weasels 3 9 D2
G. Dietrich Saints C3 3 19 C3 West
K. Baynard Venom B1 3 14 B1
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 3 7 C3 East
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye Blue 3 14 C3 West
M. Williams Wolf-Rayets C2 3 14 C2 East
S. Kalb Fighting Loons Red D1 3 14 D1 West
M. Turner Chiefs C1 3 11 C1 East
D. Sarp Outlaws B1 3 5 B1
A. Paetznick Dusty Penguins 3 11 B1
A. Behm Hussars 3 10 D2
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets D1 3 18 D1 West
R. Hager Jets 3 16 C1 East
E. Bender Saints B3 3 11 B3 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 3 12 C3 West
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 3 15 C3 East
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 3 18 C3 East
T. Roach Hussars 3 13 D2
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 3 13 B3 East
D. Swanson Blade Runners 3 19 C3 West
T. Barthelme No Stars 3 8 Beginner
T. Shern Wildcats C2 3 16 C2 West
J. Berger Boreal Hockey Club D2 3 14 D2
J. Blasingame Northern Horde D1 3 17 D1 West
E. Mortensen Knights C2 3 7 C2 East
E. McGillivray Phantoms 3 13 B3 West
T. Raley Rebellion 3 5 C1 West
L. Cash Marauders 3 8 C3 East
T. Goodin Hooligans 3 16 D1 East
I. Voronin Sled Dogs Black 3 14 C1 West
F. Callahan Mad Dogs 3 3 B1
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 3 10 C3 East
J. Taylor Royals C1 3 8 C1 East
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 3 12 D1 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 3 13 C2 West
J. Rugroden Pines D1 3 14 D1 West
C. Gallus Blade Runners 3 3 C3 West
E. Johnston Troopers C1 3 9 C1 South
M. Armel Fighting Loons D2 3 9 D2
R. Byrne Royals C1 3 12 C1 East
T. Scanlon Youngbloods 3 6 B2 West
B. Larson Outlaws B1 3 15 B1
B. Foote Norsemen C1 3 13 C1 West
S. Massey Yetis 3 7 Beginner
B. Solheid Norsemen C1 3 10 C1 West
A. Verville Growlers A 3 11 A
M. Zeitz Sharks 3 12 C1 West
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 2 12 B3 East
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 2 6 C1 West
K. Johnson Chiefs B2 2 7 B2 West
S. Carter Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 17 D2
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 2 15 D1 East
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 2 9 C3 West
D. Pelka No Stars 2 7 Beginner
J. Schwarze Wildcats C2 2 19 C2 West
S. Curtin Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 14 D2
J. Bagnoli Summit Stout 2 10 B2 East
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 2 16 B1
A. Weber Ice Weasels 2 14 D2
J. Borgmann Leftovers 2 5 B2 West
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 2 17 C2 West
C. Docken Yetis 2 8 Beginner
S. Nielsen Hooligans 2 13 D1 East
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 2 6 B2 East
D. Eisenmenger Ice Sages 2 5 D1 East
J. Morlan Chiefs C1 2 14 C1 East
C. Lance Grey Ducks 2 12 D1 West
R. Perera Jets 2 8 C1 East
G. Rupert Piranhas 2 19 B1
R. Wemer Troopers C1 2 8 C1 South
J. Reardon Sharks 2 8 C1 West
J. Phenow Wolf-Rayets C2 2 12 C2 East
K. Mitchell Youngbloods 2 7 B2 West
D. Boeke Moose Black 2 6 C2 West
A. Mayrand Leafs C1 2 11 C1 South
T. Rickheim Sharks 2 5 C1 West
J. Erickson Ice Hogs 2 3 B2 East
C. Dehmlow Minnesota Mild 2 9 C1 East
L. Ricke Renegades 2 17 D1 West
J. Selness Nordeasters 2 5 C3 West
N. Zeitz Fighting Loons Red C1 2 6 C1 South
C. Nichols Battle Cats 2 11 B3 East
M. Berger No Stars 2 1 Beginner
C. Pappas Pines D1 2 12 D1 West
S. Persons Sharks with frickin lasers 2 15 D1 East
G. Farner Spiders 2 6 C3 West
R. Isaacson Troopers C3 2 18 C3 East
M. Ihrke Wolf-Rayets D1 2 8 D1 West
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 2 13 B3 West
S. Bastone Spartans B2 2 12 B2 East
M. Knutson Moose C2 2 5 C2 West
J. Rogers Bulldogs 2 5 C1 East
J. Kamman Northern Horde D1 2 12 D1 West
T. Brittain Zephyrs C1 2 15 C1 West
D. Daninger Renegades 2 8 D1 West
S. Larson Knights D1 2 15 D1 East
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 2 9 B1
K. Larson Maroons White 2 4 C2 West
J. Andres Gold Rush 2 18 C3 East
J. Valento Spartans C1 2 7 C1 East
A. Locke Ice Weasels 2 6 D2
M. Vanneste Venom B1 2 8 B1
T. Patronski Fighting Ice Fish 2 8 C2 East
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 2 8 C1 West
S. Widell Chiefs C1 2 5 C1 East
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas B3 2 8 B3 East
J. Hickerson Troopers C3 2 6 C3 East
A. Lupelow Rebellion 2 16 C1 West
D. Dively Boreal Hockey Club D2 2 15 D2
C. Turnquist Norsemen C2 2 6 C2 West
J. Berger Mosquitos C1 2 9 C1 West
D. Volk Chiefs B2 2 7 B2 West
D. Brekke Royals C1 2 12 C1 East
T. Peterson Lumberjacks B3 2 4 B3 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 2 6 C2 East
K. Ahrens Knights D1 2 10 D1 East
D. Lee Spartans C2 2 13 C2 West
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord C1 2 4 C1 South
S. Pagac Hooligans 2 13 D1 East
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 2 13 C1 South
B. Boaz Norsemen C1 2 4 C1 West
B. Schindele Kan Jammers D1 2 16 D1 East
M. Stephens Maroons Black 2 8 C2 East
P. Persons Fighting Loons Red C1 2 2 C1 South
E. Cornett Nordiques B2 2 11 B2 West
K. Witting Growlers A 2 12 A
B. Sutton Sharks with frickin lasers 2 11 D1 East
T. Rice Sled Dogs Grey 2 12 C1 South
S. LaCombe Spartans C1 2 10 C1 East
M. Easthouse Jets 2 5 C1 East
L. Kishel Spartans C2 2 16 C2 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 2 6 C2 East
M. Muck Lakers C2 2 4 C2 East
P. Miller Spartans C1 2 6 C1 East
S. Hilla Pirates 2 5 C2 West
T. Vixayvong Spitfires C1 2 5 C1 South
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 2 10 C1 West
B. Carroll Spartans C1 2 11 C1 East
A. Westad Bold North 2 13 D1 East
T. Pattison Grizzlies 2 8 A
K. Walker Saints C3 2 4 C3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 2 8 B2 West
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 16 C3 West
A. Clevette Fighting Loons Red C1 2 3 C1 South
D. Bellefy Nordiques B2 2 7 B2 West
D. Rekstad Leafs C1 2 10 C1 South
M. Gale Spartans D1 2 17 C3 West
M. Montouri Chiefs C1 2 13 C1 East
H. Paddock Spartans C1 2 8 C1 East
T. Brown Monster Squad 2 5 B3 East
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 2 16 D2
M. Hollister Moose Black 2 6 C2 West
R. Peterson Saints B3 2 11 B3 West
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 2 7 D1 East
M. Dahlman Mastodons C1 2 3 C1 East
S. Irland Wolf-Rayets C2 2 12 C2 East
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 2 14 B2 East
M. LaRoque Ice Hogs 2 4 B2 East
T. Hayden Fighting Piranhas B3 2 3 B3 East
R. Johnston Rebellion 2 8 C1 West
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 2 7 C3 West
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 2 6 D1 East
P. Brenner Northern Horde D1 2 12 D1 West
K. Behm Hussars 2 16 D2
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 2 11 C3 East
A. Bowes Battle Cats 2 19 B3 East
J. Bader Fighting Ice Fish 2 8 C2 East
N. Rabideaux