Stats - Twin Cities

2023-24 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Goals

Player Team Goals Games Tier
J. Rosene Lake Monsters 38 20 D2
M. Ingle Hussars 32 22 D2
C. Hickok Grizzlies 32 17 A
M. Schumacher Piranhas 29 22 B1 West
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 29 14 B2
P. Schutz Maroons C1 29 20 C1 West
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 28 19 B1 East
J. Neary Hussars 27 23 D2
B. Rache Venom B3 27 24 B3 West
J. Parrott Spartans Black B3 26 24 B3 East
J. Henkel Swamp Monsters 26 19 B1 East
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 25 25 C3 West
D. Rouse Sled Dogs C1 25 24 C1 East
M. Koss Sharks 25 23 C1 East
C. Hafner Nordiques B1 25 22 B1 East
Z. Wilkinson Team America 24 23 A
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 24 21 B1 West
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 24 21 D2
B. Anderson Mosquitos C1 23 19 C1 East
S. Roden Fighting Loons C3 23 22 C3 West
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 23 21 D1 West
D. Perera Royals C1 23 18 C1 West
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 22 20 D1 West
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 22 19 B2
A. Reed Moose Black 22 21 C2 West
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 22 21 B3 East
Z. Ericson Leftovers 21 23 B2
C. Billings Royals C1 21 19 C1 West
J. Hulse Nordiques B1 21 22 B1 East
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 21 19 D2
E. Wolff Sharks 21 21 C1 East
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons Red B3 21 22 B3 East
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 20 15 B3 East
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 20 23 C2 East
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 20 21 D1 East
T. Thompson Spartans Black B3 20 21 B3 East
L. Neitzell Northern Divers 20 20 D2
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 20 21 B1 East
T. Krough Gold Rush 20 21 C3 East
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 20 18 D1 East
G. Miller Monster Squad 20 22 B3 West
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 20 21 D1 East
K. Williamson Anchors 19 20 C2 East
J. Jasper Arctic Wolves 19 23 C3 East
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 19 22 B2
D. Johnson Hussars 19 16 D2
J. McWilliams Miners 19 22 A
G. Vargas Marauders 19 16 C3 West
S. Fricke Blade Runners 19 19 C3 East
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 19 21 C3 West
M. Johnson Capitals 19 19 A
J. Koehler Boreal Hockey Club 18 22 C3 West
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 18 23 C2 East
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 18 20 C2 West
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 18 19 B3 East
M. Berger No Stars 18 20 D2
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 18 20 B1 East
M. Wallen Leftovers 18 16 B2
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 18 20 B1 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons Red D1 18 22 D1 West
S. Gravelle Spartans B2 17 20 B2
K. Ohara Anchors 17 22 C2 East
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 17 22 C1 West
J. Schauer Outlaws B1 17 19 B1 East
J. Knudson Lakers B1 17 24 B1 West
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C1 17 18 C1 East
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 17 17 B3 West
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 17 16 D1 West
E. Larson Monster Squad 17 20 B3 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 17 21 B1 West
C. Ramirez Pines D1 17 18 D1 East
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 17 22 B1 East
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 17 22 B2
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 17 21 D1 East
M. Johnson Black Ice 17 22 C3 East
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 17 23 C3 West
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Blue 17 22 C3 West
M. Spadino Mallards 17 22 A
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 16 18 C3 East
B. Ranalla Ligers 16 13 B1 East
B. Hansen Growlers A 16 18 A
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 16 20 C3 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 16 16 D1 East
F. Mumford Black Ice 16 16 C3 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 16 17 D1 East
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 16 22 B2
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 16 20 C2 East
D. Bergdahl Monster Squad 16 22 B3 West
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild C1 16 22 C1 East
J. Barragry Lakers B1 16 20 B1 West
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 16 20 B3 West
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 16 18 C2 West
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 16 19 D2
J. Feicht Pines D1 16 19 D1 East
A. Ness Mastodons C1 16 15 C1 East
J. Moravec Maroons White 15 23 C2 East
T. Crooks Zamboni Mafia 15 10 Beginner
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 15 22 D1 East
J. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 15 14 B3 West
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 15 23 C3 West
M. DeGrood Maroons C1 15 21 C1 West
B. Scholl Maroons Black 15 21 C2 East
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 15 19 B1 West
D. Vogtman Monster Squad 15 22 B3 West
M. Gilsdorf Fighting Piranhas B3 15 17 B3 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 15 22 B3 West
B. McNamara Pines D1 15 22 D1 East
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 15 19 D1 East
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 15 22 B1 East
J. Perttunen Spartans Gold B3 15 20 B3 East
J. Peltier Mosquitos C2 15 20 C2 West
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 15 17 C2 East
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 15 11 B3 East
T. Antolak House Hippos 15 15 B1 West
C. Grassel Grizzlies 15 23 A
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 15 12 B3 East
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 15 21 B1 West
A. Goodship Grizzlies 15 21 A
R. OConnor Spartans B2 15 20 B2
J. Levenson Hooligans 15 17 D1 West
A. Lebda Sharks 15 24 C1 East
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 15 17 B1 West
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 15 18 D1 West
S. Schuster Capitals 15 16 A
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 14 20 B1 West
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 14 18 B1 West
N. Schultz Spartans Gold B3 14 18 B3 East
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 14 20 B2
J. Perttunen Fighting Piranhas B3 14 19 B3 West
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 14 23 D1 West
Z. Flugum Capitals 14 19 A
G. Faust Mallards 14 21 A
B. Warnke Nordeasters 14 19 C3 West
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B2 14 21 B2
E. Bjorklund HipCzechs 14 19 B1 West
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 14 22 D1 East
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 14 10 C3 East
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 14 9 C3 East
P. Ellis Pines C2 14 14 C2 West
D. Lundell Leftovers 14 20 B2
D. Kettwick No Stars 14 21 D2
D. LaTour Bulldogs 14 13 C1 West
J. Mannion Grizzlies 14 18 A
T. Montgomery Miners 14 18 A
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs C1 14 17 C1 East
J. Matesi Bold North D2 14 19 D2
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 13 22 C2 East
J. Parrott Knights C2 13 16 C2 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen B3 13 19 B3 East
M. Smith Moose Black 13 14 C2 West
C. Murnane Maroons Black 13 21 C2 East
P. Carlson Knights C2 13 14 C2 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Red B3 13 15 B3 East
J. Borchert Marauders 13 13 C3 West
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 13 17 B3 East
A. Nutter Wolf-Rayets 13 16 D1 West
R. Penningroth Barons 13 19 B3 West
J. Schwechter Team America 13 20 A
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 13 22 C2 West
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 13 20 D1 East
D. Gallagan Norsemen B3 13 12 B3 East
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 13 23 C2 East
S. Havlik Summit Stout 13 17 B1 East
M. Jost Miners 13 18 A
R. Schuldt Piranhas 13 21 B1 West
E. Soler Bulldogs 13 23 C1 West
E. Sureda River Pirates 13 24 B3 West
N. Bhavsar Rebellion 13 17 C2 West
D. Snider Troopers C1 13 19 C1 West
D. Bender Chaos 13 19 B3 East
B. Keller Growlers C3 13 22 C3 East
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 13 14 B1 East
P. Gaffney Chaos 13 21 B3 East
D. Ames Piranhas 13 22 B1 West
B. Cousineau HipCzechs 13 19 B1 West
D. Kadrmas Outlaws B1 13 21 B1 East
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 13 21 B1 West
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 13 17 B2
A. Turner Chiefs B2 13 17 B2
B. Campbell Swamp Monsters 13 23 B1 East
J. Nagle Royals C1 13 16 C1 West
M. Ervin Spartans Black B3 13 20 B3 East
D. Knoll River Pirates 13 20 B3 West
R. Johnson Gold Rush 13 17 C3 East
M. Amberson Spitfires 13 18 C1 West
E. Seeger Spartans C1 12 22 C1 West
V. Pelcl Gold Rush 12 23 C3 East
D. DeLiema Lake Monsters 12 16 D2
J. Miller Northern Divers 12 18 D2
B. Halicki Black Ice 12 18 C3 East
T. Johnson Leftovers 12 24 B2
M. Lenz Lumberjacks B2 12 17 B2
S. Angell Moose Black 12 16 C2 West
B. Berg Black Ice 12 21 C3 East
D. Nelson Mad Dogs 12 22 B1 West
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 12 19 C3 East
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 12 19 D1 West
B. Vesall Moose C1 12 19 C1 West
A. Boucher Spartans Black B3 12 20 B3 East
C. Najjar Maroons Black 12 20 C2 East
R. Carlson Chiefs B2 12 16 B2
M. Glisson Pines D1 12 13 D1 East
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 12 22 B1 West
P. Lindgren Marauders 12 22 C3 West
C. Ayala Anchors 12 16 C2 East
J. Benson Chaos 12 23 B3 East
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 12 20 C3 East
P. Brehl Sled Dogs C1 12 20 C1 East
J. Spartz Landsharks 12 19 B3 East
B. Donnell Fighting Walleye Blue 12 20 C3 West
R. Buchta Northern Horde 12 19 D1 West
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 12 15 B2
J. Lowinske Northern Divers 12 19 D2
M. Anderson Bold North D2 12 16 D2
M. Anderson Wild 12 17 B2
N. Aunan Sled Dogs C1 12 23 C1 East
J. Hoxie Cavemen 12 15 C1 West
F. Hosack Pines D1 12 20 D1 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 12 19 C3 East
C. Strang Lakers B2 12 13 B2
B. MacKenzie Capitals 12 16 A
N. Olson Wild 12 20 B2
A. Belknap Bold North D2 12 19 D2
S. Angell Royals C2 12 13 C2 East
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 12 14 D2
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 12 23 C3 East
C. Godziek Kodiaks 12 16 B1 West
M. Speakman Lumberjacks B2 12 12 B2
J. Vick Barons 12 21 B3 West
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 12 15 B1 East
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B2 12 16 B2
W. Nelson Venom B1 12 16 B1 East
J. Blaney Team America 12 20 A
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 12 21 C3 East
T. Oberstar Wildcats C2 12 18 C2 West
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 12 18 C2 West
T. Maxey Pines D1 12 15 D1 East
J. Roers Miners 12 16 A
R. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 11 18 B3 West
D. Salamone Spartans Black C2 11 10 C2 West
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 11 20 B1 East
T. Croat Mastodons C1 11 21 C1 East
B. Krause Team America 11 23 A
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 11 23 B1 West
A. Fletcher Northern Horde 11 17 D1 West
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 11 18 C1 East
J. Hanson Troopers C1 11 17 C1 West
M. Cepress Shame On Ice D1 11 19 D1 East
J. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 11 13 D1 East
A. Hepola House Hippos 11 19 B1 West
C. Havlik HipCzechs 11 17 B1 West
T. Kamin Chaos 11 20 B3 East
B. Skarda Spartans B2 11 19 B2
C. Davis Saints C3 11 19 C3 East
S. Klin Venom B3 11 20 B3 West
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 11 18 D1 West
B. Jacobs HipCzechs 11 19 B1 West
Z. Tormoen Ice Breakers 11 19 B3 East
S. Yunker Leafs B3 11 13 B3 West
J. Errigo Ice Sages 11 18 D1 East
J. Urlaub Lumberjacks B2 11 20 B2
T. Peterson Saints C2 11 20 C2 East
P. Holappa Maroons C1 11 20 C1 West
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 11 16 C1 West
J. Wittrock Moose C1 11 14 C1 West
N. Hanson Black Ice 11 16 C3 East
D. Wilson Taz Devils 11 20 C1 East
T. Lorincz French Toilets 11 19 B3 West
J. Lee Saints B3 11 21 B3 East
R. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 11 13 C3 West
C. Huerta Knights C2 11 16 C2 West
D. Mirelez Spartans Black B3 11 24 B3 East
J. Barrett Spartans Black B3 11 23 B3 East
M. Elia Lakers B2 11 18 B2
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 11 23 B1 West
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 11 17 C2 East
M. Babovic Maroons Black 11 16 C2 East
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 11 21 B1 East
J. Jordan Pines D1 11 18 D1 East
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 11 18 D1 East
J. Leiviska River Pirates 11 22 B3 West
M. Lee Lake Monsters 11 18 D2
A. Litchy Fighting Loons Red B3 11 20 B3 East
T. Charles Black Ice 11 17 C3 East
A. Kern Ice Sages 11 15 D1 East
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets 11 8 D1 West
J. Girod Spartans C3 11 16 C3 East
B. Wood Spartans C1 11 18 C1 West
M. Larson Team America 11 23 A
T. Lorincz Spartans Black B3 11 21 B3 East
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs B3 11 19 B3 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C1 10 18 C1 East
T. Gilardi Barons 10 16 B3 West
A. Falk Lakers B1 10 21 B1 West
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 10 18 B3 West
N. Baulch No Stars 10 15 D2
T. Adair Spartans Gold B3 10 9 B3 East
K. Evans Growlers A 10 19 A
T. Throne Ice Cobras 10 19 D1 West
J. Stribbell Pines C2 10 22 C2 West
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 10 16 B3 West
P. Engebretson Knights D1 10 13 D1 East
C. Lundberg Sharks 10 13 C1 East
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 10 24 D2
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 10 13 B2
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 10 19 B3 East
R. Riepe Moose Black 10 17 C2 West
D. Ginter Maroons C1 10 23 C1 West
R. Smith Zamboni Mafia 10 8 Beginner
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 10 14 C3 East
M. Pilot Grizzlies 10 22 A
N. Schultz Leafs B3 10 19 B3 West
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 10 16 C2 East
A. Wright Royals C2 10 15 C2 East
J. Borchert Growlers C3 10 17 C3 East
E. Topley Minnesota Mild C1 10 19 C1 East
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 10 14 C3 West
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 10 14 B3 East
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 10 20 B2
D. Salmi Saints C2 10 24 C2 East
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 10 22 C3 West
C. Strang Fighting Loons Red B3 10 8 B3 East
J. Uebel Anchors 10 20 C2 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 10 19 C2 West
A. Tjaden Ligers 10 16 B1 East
A. Olson Grizzlies 10 17 A
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B2 10 18 B2
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 10 17 D1 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 10 17 C3 East
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 10 15 C2 West
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 10 20 B3 East
R. Tressel Spartans Black B3 10 15 B3 East
B. Rix Maroons White 10 15 C2 East
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 10 23 B3 East
M. Easthouse Jets 10 19 C1 East
D. Topley River Pirates 10 20 B3 West
B. Enyart Pines C2 10 19 C2 West
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 10 20 B2
R. Johnson Trash Pandas 10 19 D2
T. Kingsley Chiefs B2 10 19 B2
J. Conway No Stars 10 20 D2
N. Wilcox Piranhas 10 23 B1 West
J. Kramer Lakers B1 10 22 B1 West
T. Sturgeon Lakers B1 10 13 B1 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C2 10 23 C2 West
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 10 20 D1 East
L. Deering Rebellion 10 12 C2 West
B. Wacker French Toilets 10 16 B3 West
B. Babineau Growlers A 10 17 A
S. Koehnen Spartans Black B3 10 20 B3 East
J. Eischens Kodiaks 10 17 B1 West
J. Hilden Spartans C1 10 20 C1 West
R. Berg Lakers C2 10 17 C2 East
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 10 16 D1 West
R. Babcock Bulldogs 10 23 C1 West
P. Woods River Pirates 10 17 B3 West
C. Long Kodiaks 10 20 B1 West
R. Padua Hussars 10 18 D2
B. Smith Saints C2 10 23 C2 East
L. Beltnick No Stars 10 21 D2
A. Helgeson Ligers 9 17 B1 East
N. Lagos Maroons Black 9 20 C2 East
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 9 14 B2
B. Felber Cavemen 9 18 C1 West
C. Dobler Team America 9 14 A
C. Schindler Troopers C3 9 17 C3 West
J. Klose Landsharks 9 16 B3 East
A. Miller Bulldogs 9 20 C1 West
M. Biesterveld Minnesota Mild C1 9 20 C1 East
B. Rix Maroons C1 9 23 C1 West
G. Monteith Nordeasters 9 17 C3 West
J. Welch HipCzechs 9 13 B1 West
R. Nadeau Cavemen 9 18 C1 West
J. Resch Moose C1 9 14 C1 West
G. Wallace Blade Runners 9 14 C3 East
B. Cote Troopers C1 9 21 C1 West
A. Nutter Spartans C3 9 17 C3 East
J. Koehler Minnesota Mild C2 9 17 C2 West
M. Fairbanks Team America 9 23 A
E. Frazier Saints C2 9 23 C2 East
M. Kvam Yellow Jackets 9 16 B3 East
T. Olson Cavemen 9 17 C1 West
J. Roy Lakers B1 9 19 B1 West
A. ONeil Spartans C3 9 17 C3 East
M. Bobkins Maroons White 9 11 C2 East
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 9 15 C1 East
M. Nordell Sled Dogs C1 9 22 C1 East
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 9 16 B1 East
M. Walvatne Black Ice 9 19 C3 East
T. Croat Lakers C2 9 18 C2 East
J. Samec Troopers C1 9 18 C1 West
L. Heiser Chiefs B2 9 17 B2
T. Krough Spiders 9 10 C3 West
T. Michel Sled Dogs B3 9 15 B3 West
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild C1 9 19 C1 East
C. Howe Outlaws B2 9 10 B2
T. Bunge Spartans Gold B3 9 8 B3 East
T. Martin Rack Attack C2 9 15 C2 East
C. Mullan Renegades 9 19 D1 East
D. Salamone Spartans C1 9 16 C1 West
F. Webb Ice Cobras 9 21 D1 West
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 9 19 B3 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 9 16 A
R. Majerus Maroons White 9 21 C2 East
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 9 10 C3 East
P. Elton Anchors 9 22 C2 East
C. Odell Mad Dogs 9 23 B1 West
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 9 23 D1 East
J. Bryant Blue Ox 9 16 C3 East
B. Felber Mastodons C1 9 18 C1 East
A. Duffy Mallards 9 20 A
M. Jones Royals C1 9 17 C1 West
T. Botsford Venom B1 9 13 B1 East
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild C1 9 13 C1 East
A. Taylor Maroons Black 9 22 C2 East
J. Noren Ice Sages 9 11 D1 East
G. Paulson Northern Gators 9 16 C1 West
C. Koolen Monster Squad 9 20 B3 West
A. Olson Wild 9 14 B2
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 9 20 B1 East
S. OByrne Knights C2 9 20 C2 West
E. Grotbeck Spiders 9 19 C3 West
C. Utter Zamboni Mafia 9 9 Beginner
A. Wilson Marauders 9 20 C3 West
B. Ruud Cavemen 9 16 C1 West
J. Fish Growlers C3 9 22 C3 East
P. Engebretson Knights C2 9 14 C2 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Blue 9 23 C3 West
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 9 13 B2
C. Jackson Team America 9 23 A
A. Benson Chaos 9 23 B3 East
K. Gardner Bulldogs 9 20 C1 West
M. Born Ice Cobras 9 21 D1 West
J. Phelps Saints C2 9 22 C2 East
M. Coles Pines D1 9 21 D1 East
B. Sensibaugh Miners 9 21 A
R. Perera Troopers C1 9 13 C1 West
A. Petrella Mastodons B2 9 19 B2
M. Teien Barons 9 20 B3 West
K. Hillis Growlers C3 9 21 C3 East
C. Jones Sled Dogs C1 9 18 C1 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 9 16 C2 East
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 9 11 B3 West
C. Boos Lakers B1 9 19 B1 West
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 9 12 C3 East
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 9 23 B1 East
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 9 19 B3 East
R. Tegan Ligers 9 16 B1 East
D. Dahlstrom House Hippos 9 16 B1 West
M. Andrews Cavemen 8 19 C1 West
P. Judge Spartans C1 8 19 C1 West
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 8 20 B3 East
M. Nguyen Rebellion 8 16 C2 West
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 8 19 B1 West
T. Strand Nordiques B1 8 20 B1 East
S. Stoneking Saints B3 8 17 B3 East
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 8 20 D1 East
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 8 22 C1 East
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 8 19 B2
J. Dudovitz Mallards 8 20 A
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 8 18 B3 East
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 8 21 B1 East
C. Haponski Maroons C1 8 17 C1 West
J. Resch Knights C1 8 15 C1 East
M. Berquist Spartans C3 8 16 C3 East
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 8 19 C1 West
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 8 13 B2
J. Vescio Saints B3 8 18 B3 East
C. Carey Knights C2 8 17 C2 West
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 8 17 B1 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 8 21 C1 East
D. Olson No Stars 8 10 D2
J. Feicht Pines C3 8 15 C3 West
C. Belisle Taz Devils 8 18 C1 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 8 21 D2
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets 8 16 D1 West
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 8 22 B1 West
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 8 18 C3 East
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 8 16 B1 East
B. Rose Team America 8 23 A
B. Woods Fighting Loons Black D1 8 23 D1 East
M. Quinnild French Toilets 8 17 B3 West
B. Hofer Moose C1 8 16 C1 West
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 8 17 C1 East
M. Kjome Mallards 8 22 A
J. Girod Renegades 8 13 D1 East
S. Ames Piranhas 8 14 B1 West
J. Krueger Blade Runners 8 19 C3 East
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets 8 19 D1 West
P. Ziegler Outlaws B2 8 18 B2
B. Warner Chiefs B3 8 13 B3 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 8 12 C1 West
M. Stebleton HipCzechs 8 21 B1 West
D. Boucher Spartans Black C2 8 20 C2 West
D. Iden Ice Cobras 8 20 D1 West
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 8 18 B3 West
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 8 19 C2 East
N. Havlik Summit Stout 8 17 B1 East
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 8 18 B3 West
M. Anderson Ligers 8 14 B1 East
A. Burks Grey Ducks 8 9 D1 West
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 8 13 B2
K. Koziara Miners 8 19 A
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 8 18 B3 East
J. Neary Fighting Loons White D1 8 14 D1 East
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 8 11 B3 East
T. Else Dusty Penguins 8 10 B1 West
A. Misson Venom B3 8 23 B3 West
A. Clevette Moose Black 8 17 C2 West
J. Wills Black Ice 8 13 C3 East
M. Adelmann Landsharks 8 12 B3 East
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 8 20 B2
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 8 15 C3 West
T. Chrun Fighting Loons Red B3 8 18 B3 East
M. Vogel Mad Dogs 8 22 B1 West
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 8 22 C3 West
J. Anderson Bulldogs 8 22 C1 West
J. Hardy Capitals 8 15 A
A. Luhm Troopers C1 8 21 C1 West
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 8 15 C1 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red B3 8 16 B3 East
R. Lied Minnesota Mild C1 8 16 C1 East
A. Bitz Chaos 8 17 B3 East
P. Coma Landsharks 8 19 B3 East
D. Pelka No Stars 8 18 D2
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 8 22 C2 East
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 8 18 B2
C. Smith Jets 8 18 C1 East
A. Johnson Landsharks 8 20 B3 East
T. Pettis Bulldogs 8 15 C1 West
R. Perera Jets 8 12 C1 East
C. Brower Marauders 8 20 C3 West
S. Curtin No Stars 8 21 D2
M. Schreier Hussars 8 16 D2
C. Martinez Renegades 8 13 D1 East
A. Schulte Nordeasters 8 17 C3 West
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 8 14 C3 East
M. Heilicher Maroons White 8 20 C2 East
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 8 15 C3 West
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B2 8 21 B2
D. Tesch Northern Gators 8 19 C1 West
E. Reyes Rack Attack B3 8 19 B3 East
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 8 23 B2
C. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 7 19 D1 East
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 7 16 C2 East
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 7 20 D1 East
J. Valento Spartans Gold C2 7 18 C2 East
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B2 7 17 B2
J. Olson Venom B3 7 18 B3 West
R. Monge Moose Black 7 19 C2 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 7 18 C1 East
J. Resnik Renegades 7 17 D1 East
P. Wyant Monster Squad 7 14 B3 West
J. King Saints C2 7 23 C2 East
L. Lee Saints B3 7 20 B3 East
G. Vargas Pines C2 7 19 C2 West
S. Swanson Sled Dogs C1 7 10 C1 East
Z. Hall Knights D1 7 17 D1 East
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 7 7 C3 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 7 16 C3 East
J. Hanggi Moose Black 7 19 C2 West
J. Niederer Leftovers 7 16 B2
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 7 19 C1 West
M. Kunz Mastodons B2 7 14 B2
M. Klaiman Chiefs B2 7 21 B2
S. Miller Monster Squad 7 19 B3 West
C. Rovn Chiefs B3 7 11 B3 West
A. Swinney Spartans B2 7 18 B2
B. Kleist No Stars 7 21 D2
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 7 19 D1 East
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 7 16 B3 East
S. Lines Chiefs B2 7 22 B2
L. Hedine Leafs B3 7 13 B3 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 7 18 C2 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 7 19 C1 East
T. Kamin Lakers B2 7 16 B2
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 7 13 B1 East
K. Hanson River Pirates 7 17 B3 West
B. Wexler Northern Gators 7 17 C1 West
J. Mailand Saints C2 7 18 C2 East
J. Kibort Landsharks 7 19 B3 East
J. Pletcher Wild 7 15 B2
J. Conde Knights C2 7 18 C2 West
G. Zupfer Norsemen C1 7 14 C1 West
A. Kern Wildcats C3 7 15 C3 East
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 7 17 C1 West
R. Shea Ice Weasels 7 22 D2
W. Orenstein River Pirates 7 20 B3 West
D. Jensen Sled Dogs C1 7 18 C1 East
M. Hawley Royals C1 7 18 C1 West
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 7 14 B2
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 7 13 C1 East
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 7 21 B2
T. Ellsworth Rebellion 7 19 C2 West
E. Pletsch Barons 7 12 B3 West
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 7 15 B1 East
N. Akason French Toilets 7 18 B3 West
Z. Boucher Venom B3 7 22 B3 West
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 7 15 C3 East
M. Belaen Zamboni Mafia 7 7 Beginner
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 7 13 D1 East
A. Tillmann Trash Pandas 7 17 D2
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 7 18 C1 East
J. Hayek French Toilets 7 18 B3 West
S. Tonneson Mastodons B2 7 17 B2
D. Cole Hussars 7 18 D2
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 7 16 B2
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 7 16 D2
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 7 20 C3 East
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 7 18 B3 East
T. Berquist Spartans C3 7 13 C3 East
E. Parker Mastodons C1 7 16 C1 East
P. Good Barons 7 21 B3 West
T. Carlson Wood Knocks 7 18 C3 East
A. Kitzenberg Spartans Black B3 7 17 B3 East
A. Gruye House Hippos 7 19 B1 West
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 22 C3 West
N. Grillo Spartans B2 7 19 B2
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club 7 20 C3 West
A. Frost Piranhas 7 20 B1 West
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C2 7 17 C2 West
S. Swanson Bulldogs 7 20 C1 West
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 7 17 C1 East
C. Krause Royals C2 7 13 C2 East
L. Bertossi Cavemen 7 19 C1 West
T. Chanthavongsa Knights C2 7 17 C2 West
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 7 18 B2
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 7 18 B3 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 7 22 C3 West
K. Slone Fighting Loons Red D1 7 13 D1 West
E. Pletsch Ice Hogs 7 17 B2
B. Stromme Maroons C1 7 12 C1 West
P. Vicaire Anchors 7 18 C2 East
N. Johnson Northern Horde 7 19 D1 West
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 7 22 D1 East
C. Weiby Mastodons B2 7 18 B2
D. Brekke Royals C1 7 10 C1 West
C. Gast Wood Knocks 7 18 C3 East
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 7 18 B3 East
M. Blum French Toilets 7 17 B3 West
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 7 17 C1 East
D. Perera Leafs B3 7 16 B3 West
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 7 15 C3 West
L. Arel Outlaws B2 7 19 B2
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 7 22 B1 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 7 23 B2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers C3 7 15 C3 West
J. Lee River Pirates 7 21 B3 West
M. McLagan Boreal Hockey Club 7 18 C3 West
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 7 16 B3 East
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 7 23 B1 East
E. Blaeser Royals C2 7 18 C2 East
D. Trosvig Chiefs B3 7 16 B3 West
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 7 18 B2
T. Moeller Phantoms 7 18 B3 West
B. Holzem Venom B3 7 17 B3 West
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 7 16 B3 East
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 7 17 B1 East
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 7 15 C2 West
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 7 21 B2
J. Hankins Norsemen B3 7 17 B3 East
K. Palattao Fighting Loons Red B3 7 21 B3 East
J. Resch Norsemen B3 7 13 B3 East
D. Bihrle Outlaws B1 7 15 B1 East
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 7 20 C2 West
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 7 21 C2 East
S. Rich Ice Cobras 7 23 D1 West
J. Sondag Spartans Gold C2 7 18 C2 East
J. Seufzer Chiefs B2 7 16 B2
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 6 21 D2
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 6 13 C3 West
T. Stinar Leafs B3 6 13 B3 West
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 17 B3 East
R. Collins Knights C1 6 20 C1 East
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs C1 6 20 C1 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 6 13 C2 West
E. Hildrum Venom B3 6 18 B3 West
R. Rose Team America 6 23 A
J. Heller Piranhas 6 22 B1 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 6 19 C1 West
T. Goodmanson House Hippos 6 14 B1 West
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 6 8 B2
R. Kreuser Saints C2 6 20 C2 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 6 22 D1 East
M. Jensen Lakers C2 6 17 C2 East
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club 6 19 C3 West
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 6 13 C1 East
G. Squires Summit Stout 6 15 B1 East
M. Palmby Hooligans 6 10 D1 West
D. Boucher Spartans Gold C2 6 18 C2 East
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 6 18 B2
G. Kreisinger Nordiques B1 6 9 B1 East
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 6 18 D1 West
P. Croke Hussars 6 19 D2
M. Haga Renegades 6 18 D1 East
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C1 6 17 C1 East
R. Logan Norsemen C1 6 16 C1 West
M. Gunter Royals C2 6 18 C2 East
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 6 20 B3 East
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 6 23 C2 East
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 6 16 B1 East
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 6 18 C2 West
S. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 6 10 B1 East
J. Minks Pines C2 6 12 C2 West
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 6 17 B3 West
M. Reynolds Pines D1 6 21 D1 East
B. Patterson Northern Gators 6 16 C1 West
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 6 21 C1 West
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 6 17 D1 East
R. Franklin Fighting Loons Black B3 6 17 B3 West
K. Walker Spartans Black B3 6 23 B3 East
P. Lichty Sled Dogs B3 6 15 B3 West
J. Kaszas Leafs B3 6 19 B3 West
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye C2 6 14 C2 East
A. Tovb Fighting Loons White D1 6 19 D1 East
M. McLagan Moose Black 6 21 C2 West
J. McCormack Piranhas 6 20 B1 West
D. Bolles Spitfires 6 15 C1 West
S. LaCombe Spartans Black C2 6 17 C2 West
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 6 14 B3 East
J. Lee Wildcats C3 6 17 C3 East
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 6 17 D1 East
J. Francis Pines D1 6 23 D1 East
K. Gellerman Chiefs B3 6 17 B3 West
A. Basov Growlers C3 6 18 C3 East
M. Olsen Leftovers 6 22 B2
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 6 16 B1 West
S. Mitchell Lumberjacks B1 6 10 B1 East
J. Pacovsky Rebellion 6 16 C2 West
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 6 18 D1 West
C. Vittetoe Anchors 6 20 C2 East
J. Heid Phantoms 6 18 B3 West
S. Fischer Chiefs A 6 16 A
J. Huerta Knights C2 6 22 C2 West
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 6 13 B3 West
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 6 14 C3 West
M. Moylan Summit Stout 6 16 B1 East
K. Miedema Jets 6 17 C1 East
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 6 21 B2
Z. Hessian Moose C1 6 17 C1 West
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 6 20 B1 East
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 6 14 C1 West
K. Cossalter Lakers B2 6 12 B2
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 6 19 D1 East
S. Krenner Leftovers 6 19 B2
J. Tift Anchors 6 14 C2 East
A. Cleary Maroons C1 6 17 C1 West
D. Topley Leftovers 6 19 B2
B. Anderson French Toilets 6 20 B3 West
A. Abramshuk Mastodons C1 6 17 C1 East
R. Beale Leafs B3 6 11 B3 West
T. Walek Renegades 6 13 D1 East
J. Sikes Spartans C1 6 11 C1 West
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 6 22 B1 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 6 17 B3 West
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B2 6 19 B2
R. Berquist Spartans C3 6 16 C3 East
J. Vincent HipCzechs 6 19 B1 West
H. Paddock Spartans Black C2 6 11 C2 West
Z. Berry Swamp Monsters 6 19 B1 East
T. Martin Saints C2 6 24 C2 East
A. McKay Chiefs B3 6 12 B3 West
G. Anderson Chiefs A 6 15 A
R. Morlok Lakers C2 6 12 C2 East
L. Chan Spartans B2 6 6 B2
M. Mettee Gold Rush 6 16 C3 East
B. Boaz Cavemen 6 15 C1 West
J. Williams Chiefs B3 6 14 B3 West
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club 6 22 C3 West
D. Ries Pines C2 6 15 C2 West
C. Sloan Saints C3 6 17 C3 East
E. Riess French Toilets 6 19 B3 West
A. Fowler Mallards 6 21 A
A. Peterson Bold North D2 6 16 D2
S. Wickstrom Miners 6 18 A
P. Gellerman Chiefs B3 6 16 B3 West
J. Piazza Phantoms 6 19 B3 West
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 6 17 C3 East
L. Gylten Lumberjacks B1 6 10 B1 East
K. Maki Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 6 22 C1 East
P. Green Nordiques B2 6 19 B2
D. Messall Wood Knocks 6 15 C3 East
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 6 14 B1 West
M. McCully Mastodons C1 6 22 C1 East
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 6 13 B1 East
D. Pickering Moose Black 6 13 C2 West
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 6 18 B1 West
N. Havlik HipCzechs 6 12 B1 West
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 6 14 D1 East
T. Antolak Summit Stout 6 13 B1 East
A. Parker Pines C3 6 17 C3 West
M. Jones Mastodons B2 6 14 B2
D. Banks Kodiaks 6 17 B1 West
A. Benson Lakers B2 6 20 B2
B. Sadler Fighting Loons Black B3 6 19 B3 West
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 6 19 B2
M. Haga Hooligans 6 20 D1 West
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 6 7 D1 East
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 6 17 B1 East
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 6 21 B2
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 6 17 B1 West
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 6 16 D1 West
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 6 15 C3 West
C. Kostroski Minnesota Mallards 6 11 C3 East
G. Dow Black Ice 6 20 C3 East
E. Topley River Pirates 6 21 B3 West
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B2 6 14 B2
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 6 18 D1 West
M. Tieva Trash Pandas 6 19 D2
C. Sawyer Bold North C3 6 14 C3 West
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 6 15 A
B. Moore Jets 6 4 C1 East
W. Manske Venom B1 6 13 B1 East
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
J. Levy HipCzechs 6 22 B1 West
D. Flaherty Spartans Black C2 6 13 C2 West
S. Flake Gold Rush 6 18 C3 East
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 6 7 C1 East
G. Holton Sharks 6 23 C1 East
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Blue 5 13 C3 West
B. Pearson Chaos 5 19 B3 East
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 5 19 D1 West
J. Vick Saints B3 5 14 B3 East
S. Bebus Ice Sages 5 19 D1 East
B. Mansur Polar Knights 5 8 Beginner
S. Flake Nordeasters 5 19 C3 West
B. Carlsten Northern Divers 5 17 D2
M. Storey Shame On Ice C1 5 14 C1 East
J. Schneider Landsharks 5 16 B3 East
D. Heimer Venom B1 5 8 B1 East
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 5 22 D1 West
G. Graubins Blue Ox 5 8 C3 East
R. Olsen Royals C1 5 11 C1 West
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 15 C3 West
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 5 22 C2 West
B. Polinske Rack Attack B3 5 21 B3 East
T. Hillebrand Zamboni Mafia 5 9 Beginner
C. Gram Spitfires 5 17 C1 West
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 5 13 D1 East
D. Scheible French Toilets 5 23 B3 West
R. Huerta Miners 5 20 A
J. Malone Royals C2 5 18 C2 East
R. Nieters Grizzlies 5 21 A
C. Ochs Saints C3 5 18 C3 East
B. Stromme French Toilets 5 8 B3 West
D. Schreiber Growlers A 5 15 A
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 5 14 C1 East
M. Sinnen Cavemen 5 15 C1 West
N. Zeitz Sharks 5 21 C1 East
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 5 17 B1 East
M. Petron No Stars 5 19 D2
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 5 23 C3 West
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B2 5 20 B2
T. Olson Mastodons C1 5 20 C1 East
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 5 19 B1 West
R. Largent Ice Hogs 5 19 B2
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 5 13 C3 West
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C1 5 17 C1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons Red B3 5 16 B3 East
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 5 22 C3 West
J. Valento Spartans Black C2 5 16 C2 West
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 5 12 B3 East
R. Fredrick Norsemen B3 5 20 B3 East
T. Smith Chiefs B3 5 13 B3 West
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 5 22 B3 East
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club 5 19 C3 West
E. Reetz Knights D1 5 10 D1 East
W. Allen French Toilets 5 10 B3 West
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 5 12 B1 East
R. Nieters Venom B1 5 16 B1 East
J. Anderson Ligers 5 18 B1 East
J. Goode Dusty Penguins 5 16 B1 West
J. Northey Nordiques B1 5 20 B1 East
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 5 10 C1 East
J. Cox Royals C2 5 14 C2 East
C. Hillis Growlers C3 5 21 C3 East
M. Speakman Ligers 5 18 B1 East
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 5 15 B3 West
M. Koss Saints B3 5 10 B3 East
S. Anderson Troopers C1 5 21 C1 West
G. Brekke Knights C1 5 8 C1 East
M. Schreiber Growlers A 5 15 A
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C2 5 16 C2 West
E. Fisher Kodiaks 5 17 B1 West
S. Poganski Mallards 5 20 A
A. Touchon Wildcats C3 5 15 C3 East
R. Desvousges Barons 5 14 B3 West
T. Kopischke Zamboni Mafia 5 10 Beginner
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 5 19 B1 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 5 20 C1 East
M. Bean Spartans Gold B3 5 15 B3 East
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 5 19 D1 East
B. Gross Anchors 5 19 C2 East
W. Hebert Bold North C3 5 17 C3 West
D. Esrig Leafs B2 5 10 B2
N. Cornell River Pirates 5 21 B3 West
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 5 20 C3 West
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons Red B3 5 21 B3 East
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 5 21 D1 East
R. Vesall Moose C1 5 19 C1 West
B. Dorff House Hippos 5 17 B1 West
L. Monahan Northern Horde 5 18 D1 West
N. Hazzard Pines C3 5 17 C3 West
S. Heinonen Norsemen C1 5 17 C1 West
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 5 20 C1 East
A. Bolden Hooligans 5 20 D1 West
A. Somers Renegades 5 16 D1 East
M. Mitson Spartans Gold C2 5 20 C2 East
M. Zeitz Sharks 5 22 C1 East
B. Harris Wild 5 18 B2
E. Nutter Spartans C3 5 17 C3 East
G. Wallenhorst Maroons White 5 19 C2 East
J. Henry Minnesota Loons 5 16 B3 East
B. Bries Marauders 5 17 C3 West
M. Ruhland Bold North C3 5 16 C3 West
D. Campbell House Hippos 5 11 B1 West
G. Diener Trash Pandas 5 17 D2
E. Mardones Ice Weasels 5 16 D2
R. Beale Leafs B2 5 12 B2
E. Ragotte Venom B1 5 11 B1 East
M. McNab Lumberjacks B2 5 9 B2
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 5 16 D1 West
F. Webb Fighting Walleye Blue 5 19 C3 West
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 5 16 C3 East
J. Cegla Wildcats C2 5 19 C2 West
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club 5 21 C3 West
M. Muck Spartans Black C2 5 15 C2 West
L. Corona Ice Breakers 5 9 B3 East
J. Hilden Sled Dogs B3 5 11 B3 West
J. Havlik HipCzechs 5 22 B1 West
G. Knoploh No Stars 5 17 D2
M. Underwood Ice Sages 5 16 D1 East
C. Hawley Pines C3 5 12 C3 West
T. Johnson Norsemen C1 5 19 C1 West
E. Jensen Mastodons B2 5 13 B2
P. Nelson Barons 5 12 B3 West
J. Holton Sharks 5 21 C1 East
D. Pahl Growlers A 5 15 A
Z. Barthel Minnesota Loons 5 12 B3 East
J. Northey Nordiques B2 5 19 B2
N. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 5 15 D1 East
C. Arcand Knights C1 5 16 C1 East
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 5 14 C3 West
J. Brislin Maroons White 5 15 C2 East
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 5 18 C3 East
C. Mollenkamp House Hippos 5 11 B1 West
M. Bendeich Fighting Loons Red D1 5 20 D1 West
S. Gogerty Pines C3 5 19 C3 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 5 21 C3 East
H. Loven Nordiques B2 5 10 B2
B. Pearson Spartans B2 5 6 B2
R. Bell Ligers 5 18 B1 East
G. Nguyen Lake Monsters 5 15 D2
B. McCormick Taz Devils 5 12 C1 East
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 5 11 C1 East
B. Brown Hooligans 5 12 D1 West
B. Johnson Ice Weasels 5 19 D2
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 5 13 C3 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild C2 5 15 C2 West
M. Batulis Landsharks 5 20 B3 East
M. Piper Wild 5 17 B2
N. Anderson Pines C2 5 9 C2 West
M. Brausen Anchors 5 21 C2 East
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs C1 5 21 C1 East
A. Truex House Hippos 5 7 B1 West
A. Miller Saints C3 5 16 C3 East
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 5 22 B2
G. Moerke Blue Ox 5 13 C3 East
M. Jensen Spartans Black C2 5 18 C2 West
T. Strand Mallards 5 16 A
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 5 21 C2 West
B. Baker Ligers 5 14 B1 East
D. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 5 20 C3 West
B. Friswold Minnesota Mild C2 5 17 C2 West
C. Huerta Anchors 5 11 C2 East
L. Hinton Ligers 5 18 B1 East
D. Heimer Grizzlies 5 22 A
A. Haveles Rebellion 5 19 C2 West
B. Westerberg Knights C2 5 21 C2 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 5 19 C1 East
J. Anderson Barons 5 20 B3 West
A. Pues Ice Breakers 5 17 B3 East
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 5 23 C1 West
C. Huerta Knights C1 5 12 C1 East
E. Euteneuer Ice Hogs 5 15 B2
C. Eichelberger Grey Ducks 5 14 D1 West
T. Kelly Summit Stout 5 17 B1 East
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 5 13 C3 East
P. Volk Cavemen 5 18 C1 West
D. Wong Zamboni Mafia 5 10 Beginner
Z. Cory Phantoms 5 20 B3 West
M. Coles Pines C3 5 14 C3 West
A. Schuelke Spartans Black C2 5 17 C2 West
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 5 17 C1 East
T. Johnson Rack Attack B3 4 8 B3 East
J. Johnston Lakers B2 4 18 B2
J. Wingate Pines C2 4 17 C2 West
P. Lance Sharks 4 18 C1 East
T. Schroeder Spartans Black B3 4 23 B3 East
D. Jensen Troopers C1 4 16 C1 West
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 4 20 C1 East
A. Peter Wild 4 13 B2
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 4 19 C3 West
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C1 4 11 C1 East
P. Young Zephyrs C1 4 16 C1 West
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 4 15 C2 East
M. Wiski Troopers C3 4 15 C3 West
A. Haubenhofer Wildcats C2 4 22 C2 West
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 4 11 C3 East
J. Anderson Grizzlies 4 16 A
D. Fuller Norsemen B3 4 12 B3 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 4 18 C3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Red B3 4 8 B3 East
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 4 12 B2
B. Millard Miners 4 15 A
P. Abts Wood Knocks 4 13 C3 East
C. Cooke Grizzlies 4 18 A
B. Strittmater Mastodons B2 4 17 B2
S. Schramm Mallards 4 22 A
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 4 7 C3 East
R. Johnson Capitals 4 19 A
D. DeBettignies Arctic Wolves 4 14 C3 East
B. Engelby Rebellion 4 8 C2 West
B. Denning Spartans Black C2 4 4 C2 West
E. Berman Ice Hogs 4 15 B2
P. Morrow Phantoms 4 19 B3 West
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 4 19 B1 East
B. Powers Saints B3 4 16 B3 East
T. Lindberg Leafs B2 4 20 B2
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets 4 19 D1 West
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 4 16 D1 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen B3 4 15 B3 East
E. Grotbeck Gold Rush 4 13 C3 East
T. Danielson Chiefs A 4 16 A
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 4 10 D1 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 4 18 C3 East
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 4 16 C1 West
A. Dorner Boreal Hockey Club 4 10 C3 West
J. Elias Northern Horde 4 16 D1 West
N. Wendel Saints C2 4 21 C2 East
T. VanEps Zamboni Mafia 4 8 Beginner
K. Braveheart Fighting Loons Black D1 4 11 D1 East
J. Rogers Sharks 4 19 C1 East
R. Roth Grizzlies 4 18 A
D. Schaefer Northern Horde 4 17 D1 West
T. Davis Nordiques B1 4 17 B1 East
J. Mara Gold Rush 4 17 C3 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 4 12 C2 West
M. Lee Renegades 4 15 D1 East
B. Nevison Maroons Black 4 22 C2 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 4 15 C2 West
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye Blue 4 16 C3 West
E. Ford Northern Divers 4 19 D2
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 4 15 C3 East
A. Christensen Lakers B2 4 13 B2
P. Boyd Ice Sages 4 15 D1 East
T. Schultz Chaos 4 17 B3 East
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 4 17 B1 East
C. Martinez Hooligans 4 16 D1 West
A. Johnson Lakers B2 4 16 B2
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 4 15 B2
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 4 21 B1 East
H. Paddock Nordeasters 4 13 C3 West
R. Argetsinger House Hippos 4 17 B1 West
E. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 4 19 C3 West
C. Schroeder HipCzechs 4 22 B1 West
C. Krueger Grey Ducks 4 13 D1 West
R. Chow Saints C2 4 22 C2 East
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 4 18 C2 East
A. Bitz Spartans B2 4 6 B2
R. Karmarkar Pines C2 4 12 C2 West
M. Lundeen Spartans Gold C2 4 6 C2 East
B. Anderson House Hippos 4 12 B1 West
J. Sheehan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 14 B3 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C1 4 21 C1 East
D. Silavong Monster Squad 4 15 B3 West
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 4 18 C3 West
J. Goeller Spitfires 4 11 C1 West
J. Calderon Spartans B2 4 23 B2
K. Farmer Lake Monsters 4 15 D2
B. Krech Blade Runners 4 16 C3 East
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 4 19 C2 West
D. Monge Wood Knocks 4 10 C3 East
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 4 17 B1 West
B. Sticha Spartans C1 4 13 C1 West
D. Byrnes Fighting Loons White D1 4 17 D1 East
P. Berman Spiders 4 18 C3 West
A. Somers Hooligans 4 12 D1 West
D. Bitter Barons 4 14 B3 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 4 23 C1 East
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 4 11 C3 East
M. Scholl Maroons Black 4 13 C2 East
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 4 18 D1 West
C. Dehmlow Minnesota Mild C2 4 3 C2 West
T. Lanz Maroons White 4 21 C2 East
A. Faust Minnesota Loons 4 13 B3 East
K. Rasmussen Norsemen B3 4 17 B3 East
B. Halicki Saints C2 4 22 C2 East
R. Johnston Maroons C1 4 18 C1 West
M. LeVake Fighting Loons White D1 4 14 D1 East
A. Benson Nordeasters 4 17 C3 West
P. Kloos House Hippos 4 14 B1 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 4 21 C3 West
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 4 21 B2
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 4 19 B3 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs C1 4 21 C1 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde 4 22 D1 West
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 4 17 C1 West
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 4 17 B2
K. Mensing Fighting Loons Red B3 4 19 B3 East
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 4 20 B1 West
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 4 18 C3 East
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 4 18 B2
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 4 17 D1 East
S. Johnson Phantoms 4 14 B3 West
R. Wilson Marauders 4 20 C3 West
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 4 18 B3 West
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 4 10 C3 West
J. Birnie Kodiaks 4 15 B1 West
E. Christenson Hooligans 4 17 D1 West
T. Wilsey Capitals 4 18 A
M. Triemert Team America 4 15 A
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 4 14 A
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild C2 4 13 C2 West
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C1 4 15 C1 East
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 4 21 B3 West
K. Stoll Fighting Loons White D1 4 16 D1 East
J. Nygren Northern Horde 4 13 D1 West
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 4 10 C2 East
N. Eimers Fighting Loons Red B3 4 14 B3 East
S. Brand Venom B1 4 16 B1 East
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 4 18 A
R. Andre Sled Dogs B3 4 14 B3 West
A. Bolden Fighting Walleye Black 4 20 C3 East
K. Lubow Leafs B3 4 16 B3 West
J. Udvari Norsemen C2 4 12 C2 West
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs B3 4 17 B3 West
J. Hardy Dusty Penguins 4 9 B1 West
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 4 20 D1 West
E. Grotbeck Spartans Black C2 4 14 C2 West
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 4 20 B1 West
J. Hauble Growlers C3 4 15 C3 East
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye C2 4 15 C2 East
C. Strang Phantoms 4 9 B3 West
J. Huerta Knights C1 4 14 C1 East
J. Drewes River Pirates 4 22 B3 West
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 4 14 C3 West
K. Enfield Bold North D2 4 18 D2
R. Swanson Bulldogs 4 17 C1 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 4 16 C1 East
D. Andersen Ice Weasels 4 19 D2
J. Hormel Saints C2 4 22 C2 East
T. Kruse Maroons C1 4 10 C1 West
J. Fisher Knights C2 4 19 C2 West
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 4 14 C3 East
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 4 16 B3 East
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 4 15 D1 West
J. Basile Spitfires 4 18 C1 West
J. Dean Northern Gators 4 16 C1 West
K. Gellerman Chiefs B2 4 10 B2
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 4 21 C2 West
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 4 9 B3 West
E. Joseph Zamboni Mafia 4 8 Beginner
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 4 20 D1 East
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 4 8 D1 East
B. Kuhns Moose C1 4 13 C1 West
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 4 20 D1 East
J. Lowinske Wolf-Rayets 4 19 D1 West
M. Lehman Royals C1 4 18 C1 West
S. Bertossi Cavemen 4 19 C1 West
J. Noren Ice Weasels 4 11 D2
B. Joseph Spartans Gold C2 4 17 C2 East
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 4 9 B1 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 4 15 C1 East
A. Wick Northern Gators 4 17 C1 West
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 4 19 B2
M. Sander Outlaws B2 4 18 B2
N. Hanson Saints C2 4 17 C2 East
J. Bowser Fighting Loons White D1 4 19 D1 East
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild C2 4 15 C2 West
A. Keller Grey Ducks 4 18 D1 West
A. Dorner Moose Black 4 15 C2 West
K. Anderson Barons 4 16 B3 West
S. Livdahl Saints C2 4 24 C2 East
J. Winters Chiefs B3 4 9 B3 West
T. Atchison Mad Dogs 4 17 B1 West
A. Mayrand Pines C2 4 17 C2 West
I. Voronin Sled Dogs C1 4 21 C1 East
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 4 14 B3 East
J. Driscoll Black Ice 4 18 C3 East
D. Wageman Jets 4 17 C1 East
C. Reed Venom B1 4 9 B1 East
J. Lenz Sharks with frickin lasers 4 17 D1 East
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 4 14 B3 East
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 3 15 B1 West
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 3 16 C1 East
J. Wells Miners 3 19 A
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 3 19 C2 West
K. Simer Capitals 3 14 A
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 3 16 D1 East
C. Lynch Phantoms 3 15 B3 West
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 3 8 B3 East
L. Cash Marauders 3 9 C3 West
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club 3 21 C3 West
M. Whaley Knights C1 3 11 C1 East
D. Morse Wild 3 6 B2
F. Hosack Pines C3 3 15 C3 West
R. Tatton Taz Devils 3 17 C1 East
S. Martin Mastodons B2 3 18 B2
M. McConnell Knights D1 3 9 D1 East
J. Sedey Northern Gators 3 3 C1 West
C. Carlson Miners 3 19 A
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 3 9 C3 West
T. Rouse Royals C2 3 19 C2 East
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 3 19 C1 East
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 3 19 B3 East
B. Dobson Lakers B2 3 14 B2
E. McGillivray Phantoms 3 15 B3 West
J. Henry Blade Runners 3 14 C3 East
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 3 17 B1 East
A. Pletsch Growlers A 3 18 A
G. Griffith Mastodons C1 3 16 C1 East
W. Knowles Leafs B3 3 12 B3 West
L. Segl Mallards 3 15 A
L. Havemeier Rack Attack C2 3 9 C2 East
N. Barnes Norsemen B3 3 10 B3 East
M. Psihos Swamp Monsters 3 18 B1 East
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 7 C3 West
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 3 18 C2 West
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black B3 3 19 B3 West
J. Wingate Minnesota Mallards 3 15 C3 East
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 3 16 B1 West
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B2 3 20 B2
S. Havlik HipCzechs 3 8 B1 West
M. Kato Spiders 3 18 C3 West
J. Jarvey Spartans Black C2 3 14 C2 West
J. Larson Pines D1 3 5 D1 East
S. Olk Gold Rush 3 20 C3 East
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 3 11 B2
M. Wolfe Hussars 3 18 D2
D. Fors Wood Knocks 3 18 C3 East
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 3 18 A
J. Fuschetto Minnesota Mallards 3 10 C3 East
R. Hager Jets 3 17 C1 East
R. Collins River Pirates 3 21 B3 West
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 3 21 B2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 3 7 D1 West
B. Sticha Spartans Gold C2 3 12 C2 East
M. Glisson Blue Ox 3 9 C3 East
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C1 3 17 C1 East
J. Nicol Kodiaks 3 13 B1 West
D. Rounds Lakers C2 3 19 C2 East
J. Noren Pines C3 3 5 C3 West
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 3 15 C3 East
M. Yuen Chaos 3 23 B3 East
B. Falk Cavemen 3 19 C1 West
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 3 13 D1 East
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C2 3 18 C2 East
D. Ries Marauders 3 18 C3 West
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black B3 3 19 B3 West
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 3 13 B1 West
C. Lauby Minnesota Loons 3 15 B3 East
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 3 22 C3 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 3 8 B2
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 3 12 C1 East
L. Ricke Renegades 3 18 D1 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C1 3 17 C1 East
E. Barber Outlaws B2 3 16 B2
Z. Harrison Lakers C2 3 14 C2 East
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 3 15 B3 East
M. Mussell Leafs B2 3 16 B2
J. Barrett Spartans B2 3 5 B2
T. Elmer Venom B1 3 12 B1 East
D. Langefels Kodiaks 3 15 B1 West
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 18 C3 West
D. Ennenga Cavemen 3 16 C1 West
S. Fratzke Ligers 3 18 B1 East
J. Ryan Pines C2 3 8 C2 West
M. Wickert Mallards 3 9 A
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 3 18 D2
D. Sommerness Spiders 3 13 C3 West
D. Rekstad Leafs B3 3 13 B3 West
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 3 12 B2
A. Herrick Capitals 3 18 A
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 3 16 B3 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 3 10 D1 West
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club 3 16 C3 West
A. Peterson Troopers C1 3 18 C1 West
S. Weiers Wild 3 17 B2
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 3 17 C3 East
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 3 18 C1 East
A. Stevens French Toilets 3 17 B3 West
C. Gralish Minnesota Mild C2 3 17 C2 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 3 19 C1 West
T. Lee Miners 3 16 A
C. Leclaire Piranhas 3 16 B1 West
D. Biren No Stars 3 23 D2
N. Allard Rebellion 3 12 C2 West
A. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 3 18 B2
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 3 17 C1 West
T. Anderson Leafs B3 3 14 B3 West
A. Jensen Mastodons B2 3 10 B2
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 3 13 C1 East
A. Reville Spartans C1 3 11 C1 West
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 3 19 B1 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 19 C3 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black B3 3 14 B3 West
T. Goodmanson Summit Stout 3 9 B1 East
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 16 C3 West
B. Foote Norsemen C2 3 15 C2 West
K. Swarthout Chiefs B3 3 15 B3 West
R. Riepe Saints B3 3 17 B3 East
D. Ries Saints C3 3 11 C3 East
D. Duggal Blue Ox 3 10 C3 East
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 3 13 C1 West
T. Johnson Nordiques B1 3 22 B1 East
D. Sewell Kodiaks 3 17 B1 West
M. Adelmann Nordiques B2 3 10 B2
S. Roberts Hussars 3 20 D2
A. Schuelke Spartans Gold C2 3 16 C2 East
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 3 21 A
M. Beyer Ice Sages 3 17 D1 East
B. Hirano Wolf-Rayets 3 11 D1 West
G. Silesky Kodiaks 3 17 B1 West
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 3 17 C2 East
B. Olsen Fighting Walleye C1 3 10 C1 East
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 3 23 C2 East
T. Skinner Northern Gators 3 19 C1 West
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 3 18 B2
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 3 16 C3 West
B. Mahoney Moose Black 3 11 C2 West
A. Reed Cavemen 3 10 C1 West
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 3 17 C1 East
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 3 19 C1 West
J. Danicich Saints B3 3 20 B3 East
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 3 18 B2
J. Cramblit Arctic Wolves 3 20 C3 East
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 3 20 C3 East
B. Blakemore Jets 3 8 C1 East
S. Poska Wild 3 14 B2
R. Reipke Lake Monsters 3 12 D2
S. Curtin Northern Horde 3 13 D1 West
S. Short Knights C2 3 20 C2 West
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 3 19 C1 East
C. Raehsler Yellow Jackets 3 19 B3 East
C. Beckman Norsemen B3 3 17 B3 East
A. Medley Trash Pandas 3 15 D2
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 3 15 C3 West
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 3 16 C1 East
J. Zietlow Chiefs B3 3 16 B3 West
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 3 13 D1 East
J. Fromm Venom B1 3 13 B1 East
P. Nester Ligers 3 8 B1 East
R. Stramp Sharks with frickin lasers 3 21 D1 East
J. Schmidt Zephyrs C1 3 17 C1 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 3 14 C1 East
C. Remick Spitfires 3 9 C1 West
A. ONeil Spartans Gold C2 3 12 C2 East
T. Promersberger Sharks 3 12 C1 East
P. Schreck Fighting Loons Black B3 3 9 B3 West
C. Reed Grizzlies 3 9 A
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 3 15 D1 East
T. Scholl Maroons Black 3 7 C2 East
A. Freeman Troopers C1 3 15 C1 West
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 3 19 C3 West
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 3 7 C3 East
D. Bergsten Chiefs A 3 18 A
S. Falls Troopers C1 3 10 C1 West
B. Bae Knights C1 3 11 C1 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 3 8 B2
Z. Beek Mallards 3 8 A
C. Najjar Barons 3 14 B3 West
N. Miligoulo Arctic Wolves 3 19 C3 East
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye C2 3 19 C2 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C1 3 15 C1 East
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 3 17 B2
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 15 C3 West
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black B3 3 7 B3 West
B. Koskie Saints B3 3 22 B3 East
P. Seitz Leafs B2 3 12 B2
P. Laird Piranhas 3 19 B1 West
J. Watson Lakers C2 3 17 C2 East
R. Heflin Bold North D2 3 16 D2
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 3 16 C3 East
R. Greer Lakers B1 3 22 B1 West
D. Zytkoskee Trash Pandas 3 14 D2
D. Lee Spartans C1 3 19 C1 West
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 3 14 D1 West
B. Hanson Bold North C3 3 16 C3 West
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 3 18 C1 East
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 3 17 D1 East
N. Smith Black Ice 3 10 C3 East
T. Lowery Spitfires 3 16 C1 West
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 3 11 B1 East
T. Notermann Lake Monsters 3 16 D2
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 3 15 C3 East
T. Raley Maroons White 3 18 C2 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 3 15 C1 West
Z. Riutta Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 14 B3 East
A. Reville Spartans Black C2 3 9 C2 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Blue 3 15 C3 West
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild C1 3 18 C1 East
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 3 17 C1 East
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 3 9 D1 East
F. Hosack Growlers C3 3 14 C3 East
M. McNaughton Spitfires 3 15 C1 West
S. Levy HipCzechs 3 21 B1 West
C. Brezonik No Stars 3 21 D2
J. Andres Spiders 3 18 C3 West
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 3 7 C2 East
J. Jackson Spartans C1 3 23 C1 West
A. Lecy Sharks 3 25 C1 East
M. Williams Saints C3 3 15 C3 East
R. Affolter Norsemen C1 3 15 C1 West
B. Vesall Spartans Gold B3 3 12 B3 East
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 3 18 C1 East
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 3 11 B3 East
M. Seeger Spartans C1 3 21 C1 West
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C1 3 14 C1 East
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 3 18 C2 West
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 3 23 D1 East
J. Elving Troopers C1 3 15 C1 West
R. Thilmany Venom B3 3 14 B3 West
D. Wolke Rack Attack C2 3 15 C2 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 3 13 C2 East
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C1 3 17 C1 East
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 21 C3 West
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 3 20 D1 East
A. Brosam Sled Dogs C1 3 11 C1 East
C. Jolicoeur Spartans Gold B3 3 11 B3 East
G. Potts Spartans C3 3 15 C3 East
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 3 22 B2
K. Jensen Spartans Black C2 3 19 C2 West
A. Cleary Moose Black 3 15 C2 West
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 3 12 C2 East
N. Anderson Fighting Ice Fish 3 18 C2 East
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 3 18 C1 East
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 3 18 C1 West
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 3 14 A
D. Olson Blue Ox 3 15 C3 East
S. Martin Mastodons C1 3 5 C1 East
S. Peterkin Northern Divers 3 20 D2
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 3 12 D1 East
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C1 3 19 C1 East
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 3 17 C3 East
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 3 10 C2 East
B. Vose Nordiques B2 3 14 B2
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 3 13 C1 East
T. Sullivan Capitals 3 11 A
B. Pilcher Venom B1 3 10 B1 East
R. Conkey Kan Jammers D1 3 15 D1 West
J. Collins Wild 3 14 B2
J. Stokke Pines C3 3 15 C3 West
M. Wellendorf Spartans C3 3 18 C3 East
L. Miller Pines D1 3 19 D1 East
D. Bolles Fighting Piranhas C1 3 12 C1 East
M. Kesti Miners 3 15 A
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye C2 3 19 C2 East
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C1 3 13 C1 East
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 3 12 D1 West
D. Mirelez Maroons C1 3 20 C1 West
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black B3 3 9 B3 West
M. Johnson Piranhas 3 21 B1 West
S. Taylor Maroons Black 3 16 C2 East
D. Bailly French Toilets 3 19 B3 West
B. Wood Spartans Black C2 3 6 C2 West
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 3 3 B2
J. Hickerson Wildcats C3 3 7 C3 East
T. Maxey Growlers C3 3 13 C3 East
M. Brafford Ice Weasels 3 14 D2
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 3 16 D1 West
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 3 11 C2 West
C. Jorel Chiefs A 3 17 A
B. Whiting Shame On Ice D1 3 16 D1 East
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 3 20 C3 West
B. Holzem Norsemen C1 3 13 C1 West
T. Lanska HipCzechs 3 15 B1 West
J. Young Outlaws B1 3 19 B1 East
T. Howe Outlaws B2 3 18 B2
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 3 18 D2
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 3 17 D1 East
M. Welch Black Ice 3 19 C3 East
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club 3 13 C3 West
R. Conway Knights C2 3 14 C2 West
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 3 6 B3 East
M. Pitra Knights D1 3 17 D1 East
G. Moses Leafs B3 3 14 B3 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 3 18 C2 West
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 3 11 C2 East
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 17 C3 West
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club 3 22 C3 West
P. Morris Blue Ox 3 17 C3 East
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 3 19 B2
L. Chan French Toilets 3 19 B3 West
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 2 20 B1 East
B. Studley Wildcats C2 2 9 C2 West
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 2 9 C1 West
J. Silkey Hooligans 2 15 D1 West
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 2 16 C3 East
B. Connolly Lumberjacks B1 2 12 B1 East
J. Berger No Stars 2 15 D2
J. Villella Rebellion 2 15 C2 West
A. Riess French Toilets 2 7 B3 West
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 2 17 B2
T. Kelly Growlers A 2 15 A
M. Johnson Spiders 2 13 C3 West
A. Ledo Leafs B3 2 11 B3 West
D. Abts Wood Knocks 2 17 C3 East
J. Tveita Renegades 2 14 D1 East
M. Vanselow Growlers C3 2 20 C3 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye C2 2 16 C2 East
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 2 19 B2
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 2 18 C2 West
A. Tuccitto Chiefs A 2 14 A
B. Thompson River Pirates 2 20 B3 West
B. Bae Knights C2 2 7 C2 West
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye Blue 2 19 C3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 2 17 B1 East
D. Robbins Mastodons B2 2 17 B2
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 2 6 D1 West
B. Conway Barons 2 19 B3 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 2 17 C3 East
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 2 15 C1 East
J. Negaard Spitfires 2 12 C1 West
A. Crafts Jets 2 10 C1 East
M. McGarvey Wild 2 13 B2
B. Huttner Spartans Gold B3 2 12 B3 East
R. Jones Fighting Walleye Blue 2 11 C3 West
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 2 6 B1 West
J. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 2 6 C1 East
D. Campbell Summit Stout 2 19 B1 East
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 2 21 C3 West
M. Williams Mosquitos C2 2 15 C2 West
J. Cleath Spitfires 2 7 C1 West
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs C1 2 19 C1 East
R. Woessner Northern Horde 2 10 D1 West
D. Danielson Saints C3 2 10 C3 East
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs B3 2 6 B3 West
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 9 B3 East
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 2 15 B1 East
R. Baker Minnesota Mild C2 2 14 C2 West
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 2 18 C2 East
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 2 8 B3 East
J. Bieniek Chaos 2 22 B3 East
J. Jolovich Pines D1 2 7 D1 East
B. Loots Wildcats C2 2 20 C2 West
J. Peterson Hussars 2 9 D2
A. Thoreson Fighting Loons Black D1 2 8 D1 East
A. Forbes Ligers 2 3 B1 East
B. Marcellus House Hippos 2 17 B1 West
T. Brock Sled Dogs B3 2 17 B3 West
T. Johnson Spiders 2 15 C3 West
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 2 19 C2 West
E. Voge Nordiques B2 2 17 B2
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 2 12 C3 East
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 2 18 B3 East
R. Isaacson Growlers C3 2 12 C3 East
J. Klobucar Spartans C1 2 8 C1 West
M. Segner Bold North C3 2 13 C3 West
A. Frisell Sharks 2 7 C1 East
B. Hanson Leftovers 2 21 B2
K. Wegler Fighting Loons White D1 2 16 D1 East
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 2 17 C3 East
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 2 19 C2 East
J. Schwarze Wild 2 5 B2
P. Carlson Pines C3 2 18 C3 West
D. Hadbawnik Knights C2 2 15 C2 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 2 8 B2
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets 2 19 D1 West
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 2 20 D1 West
J. Berger Maroons White 2 11 C2 East
S. Conley Taz Devils 2 18 C1 East
S. Short Knights D1 2 5 D1 East
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 2 15 C3 West
B. Janiak Polar Knights 2 10 Beginner
C. Warner Ice Weasels 2 16 D2
D. Iden Marauders 2 20 C3 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 2 19 C2 West
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black B3 2 17 B3 West
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 2 10 C3 West
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild C2 2 13 C2 West
J. Ruhlmann Zephyrs B2 2 9 B2
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 2 15 B1 East
J. Fahrenbruch Trash Pandas 2 16 D2
J. Franklin Troopers C3 2 20 C3 West
D. Port Ice Cobras 2 5 D1 West
M. Cepress Bold North C3 2 18 C3 West
S. Merta Jets 2 16 C1 East
P. Brenner Northern Horde 2 19 D1 West
C. Peterson Nordeasters 2 6 C3 West
N. Wendel Saints C3 2 6 C3 East
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 2 15 C3 West
D. Steen Northern Gators 2 17 C1 West
E. Eibon Mastodons B2 2 17 B2
M. Pitra Troopers C3 2 18 C3 West
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 2 9 C1 East
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 2 16 B3 East
E. Caceres Lake Monsters 2 20 D2
W. Drew Kan Jammers D1 2 13 D1 West
A. Miller Marauders 2 8 C3 West
K. Brawley Spartans Gold C2 2 16 C2 East
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 2 14 B3 West
A. Hohenthaner Saints C3 2 13 C3 East
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 2 17 B2
M. Wiski Blue Ox 2 13 C3 East
S. Cloutier Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
S. Wigen Royals C1 2 18 C1 West
S. Massey Hooligans 2 14 D1 West
E. Lorenz Spitfires 2 17 C1 West
T. Wolfe Jets 2 8 C1 East
M. Hillenbrand Ice Weasels 2 18 D2
J. Roth Grizzlies 2 13 A
A. Truex Growlers A 2 11 A
N. Glazer Spartans C3 2 6 C3 East
R. Kruse Knights D1 2 5 D1 East
H. Long Spiders 2 10 C3 West
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 2 18 C3 East
T. Martin Sharks 2 15 C1 East
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 2 20 D1 East
W. Spencer Minnesota Mallards 2 6 C3 East
B. Leininger Blade Runners 2 10 C3 East
S. Hackley Nordeasters 2 6 C3 West
T. Pham Knights C2 2 6 C2 West
J. Ursu Norsemen C1 2 12 C1 West
G. Martinez Minnesota Loons 2 14 B3 East
C. Nelson Troopers C3 2 14 C3 West
A. Kester Norsemen C2 2 12 C2 West
R. Desvousges Saints B3 2 8 B3 East
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 2 21 D1 East
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 2 17 C1 West
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 2 23 C1 East
K. Ronneberg Spiders 2 11 C3 West
S. Hackley Spartans Black C2 2 4 C2 West
J. Andres Gold Rush 2 22 C3 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C1 2 15 C1 East
J. Ingle Hussars 2 6 D2
K. Baynard Venom B1 2 15 B1 East
M. Pearson Ligers 2 11 B1 East
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B2 2 20 B2
J. Romo Mastodons C1 2 18 C1 East
P. Hennessy Mastodons B2 2 8 B2
D. Everett Mallards 2 20 A
B. Zieman Outlaws B1 2 18 B1 East
L. Wood Troopers C3 2 8 C3 West
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C2 2 10 C2 West
M. Hanson Cavemen 2 19 C1 West
T. Ristow Ligers 2 19 B1 East
E. Cardinal Spartans Black B3 2 16 B3 East
P. Volk Knights C1 2 7 C1 East
J. Angelini HipCzechs 2 11 B1 West
P. Stanley Nordiques B1 2 14 B1 East
T. Hellman Taz Devils 2 16 C1 East
T. Eckwright Fighting Walleye Black 2 23 C3 East
A. Frederick Miners 2 7 A
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 2 18 C3 West
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 2 7 B3 East
M. Winek Marauders 2 12 C3 West
C. Soderquist Knights C2 2 7 C2 West
K. Swanson French Toilets 2 9 B3 West
D. Reed Fighting Walleye Blue 2 19 C3 West
M. Vergin Minnesota Mild C2 2 20 C2 West
M. Ryan Leafs B3 2 12 B3 West
J. Hulsebusch Wildcats C3 2 13 C3 East
P. Dingman Royals C2 2 18 C2 East
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 2 23 B1 West
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 2 10 B3 East
S. Ryan Fighting Loons White D1 2 11 D1 East
J. Gleitz No Stars 2 7 D2
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 2 22 C3 West
C. Haugen Growlers A 2 17 A
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 2 14 B1 East
J. McElhenny Team America 2 7 A
B. Pedersen Shame On Ice D1 2 10 D1 East
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 2 13 C2 East
C. Stene Zephyrs C1 2 14 C1 West
A. Erstad Sled Dogs B3 2 18 B3 West
I. Cortes Northern Divers 2 19 D2
B. Enyart Pines C3 2 4 C3 West
J. MacDonald Venom B3 2 15 B3 West
D. LaTour Leafs B3 2 16 B3 West
E. Furlich Bulldogs 2 22 C1 West
K. Miller Royals C1 2 17 C1 West
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 2 14 C1 East
D. Evenson Saints C2 2 14 C2 East
A. Bowes Cavemen 2 9 C1 West
B. Bergeson Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 2 17 C3 East
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 2 13 B3 East
A. Haubenhofer Spartans Gold C2 2 16 C2 East
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 11 B3 East
H. Beernink Northern Divers 2 17 D2
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 2 8 C3 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 2 13 C3 East
E. Bullock Pines D1 2 17 D1 East
S. Smith Wood Knocks 2 15 C3 East
S. Hayden Renegades 2 12 D1 East
D. Bressler Growlers C3 2 19 C3 East
T. Botten Saints C3 2 14 C3 East
J. Valley French Toilets 2 17 B3 West
A. Heroff Growlers A 2 9 A
J. Atkinson Wolf-Rayets 2 14 D1 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 2 20 C2 East
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 2 18 C2 West
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 2 19 B1 East
D. Lee Spartans Gold C2 2 16 C2 East
J. Holton Saints B3 2 11 B3 East
A. Bezek River Pirates 2 16 B3 West
J. Myre Rebellion 2 9 C2 West
C. Soderquist Spartans Gold B3 2 17 B3 East
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets 2 15 D1 West
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 2 13 D1 West
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C2 2 18 C2 West
E. Peterson Venom B3 2 11 B3 West
J. Noren Wildcats C3 2 7 C3 East
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 2 13 B2
N. Engel Troopers C3 2 16 C3 West
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 2 6 C3 East
M. Johnson Bold North C3 2 12 C3 West
J. Kimes Zamboni Mafia 2 9 Beginner
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 2 18 B1 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 2 24 C1 East
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 2 7 C3 West
J. Scaramuzza Grey Ducks 2 15 D1 West
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 2 15 C2 West
J. Romain Barons 2 20 B3 West
B. Foote Norsemen B3 2 17 B3 East
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 2 16 B2
J. Welle Team America 2 14 A
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 2 17 C3 East
R. Cecil Landsharks 2 14 B3 East
T. Le Mastodons C1 2 22 C1 East
M. Pinto Northern Divers 2 16 D2
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 2 18 D1 East
R. Byrne Royals C1 2 8 C1 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 2 22 C2 West
J. Wells Rack Attack B3 2 9 B3 East
C. Funk Leftovers 2 15 B2
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 14 B3 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 2 9 D2
P. Carlson Pines D1 2 18 D1 East
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 2 20 C2 West
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 2 19 C2 East
A. Soderquist Nordiques B2 2 11 B2
J. Sheehan Mosquitos C1 2 5 C1 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 2 4 D1 West
J. Ahlers Spartans Gold C2 2 11 C2 East
E. Johnston Troopers C1 2 16 C1 West
J. Kline Growlers A 2 12 A
J. Casserly Knights D1 2 18 D1 East
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 2 14 C3 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 2 7 C2 East
P. Hennessy Northern Gators 2 6 C1 West
N. Akers Hooligans 2 11 D1 West
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 2 9 C1 West
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black B3 2 10 B3 West
E. Bender Saints B3 2 14 B3 East
S. Nolden Norsemen C1 2 18 C1 West
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 2 10 B3 West
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 2 11 B2
S. Holt Wolf-Rayets 2 18 D1 West
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 2 18 D1 West
J. Greenblatt Grey Ducks 2 16 D1 West
B. Heidemann Polar Knights 2 10 Beginner
J. Rodriguez Renegades 2 12 D1 East
M. Bean Spartans C1 2 18 C1 West
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Red B3 2 20 B3 East
M. Derr Ice Cobras 2 16 D1 West
J. Kostreba Norsemen C2 2 13 C2 West
G. Dennison Saints B3 2 18 B3 East
S. Bilben Leafs B2 2 16 B2
D. Ray Spitfires 2 15 C1 West
J. Kemper Northern Horde 2 18 D1 West
D. Rhoe Sled Dogs B3 2 17 B3 West
B. Koskie Northern Gators 2 14 C1 West
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 2 6 C3 West
A. Barrette Wildcats C3 2 15 C3 East
M. Nguyen Minnesota Mild C1 2 18 C1 East
S. Haraldson Norsemen B3 2 4 B3 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 2 8 C2 West
R. Padua Hussars 2 13 D2
E. Frayseth Chiefs B3 2 14 B3 West
C. Siemback Saints B3 2 19 B3 East
M. Borden Lakers C2 2 18 C2 East
M. Wiens Spartans Gold C2 2 12 C2 East
C. Loyd Northern Horde 2 14 D1 West
J. Cagle Sled Dogs B3 2 19 B3 West
M. Healy HipCzechs 2 14 B1 West
W. Rust Zephyrs C1 2 14 C1 West
J. Kasten Cavemen 2 7 C1 West
L. Havemeier Rack Attack B3 2 8 B3 East
A. Barnhart Lake Monsters 2 20 D2
C. Hawley Pines C2 2 16 C2 West
C. Yard Sharks 2 13 C1 East
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 2 15 B3 West
D. Johnson HipCzechs 2 20 B1 West
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 2 10 B1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 2 18 C1 East
K. Misialek Spartans Gold B3 2 8 B3 East
T. Ranalla Nordiques B2 2 17 B2
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 2 9 C2 West
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 2 20 B3 East
L. Frederickson Lakers B1 2 15 B1 West
H. Paddock Spartans C1 2 14 C1 West
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 2 7 B3 East
R. Stafford Marauders 2 19 C3 West
J. Bellingham Norsemen C2 2 16 C2 West
A. Hughes Spartans Gold B3 2 13 B3 East
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 2 11 B2
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C2 2 15 C2 West
R. Nelson Mallards 2 18 A
B. Falk Moose Black 2 18 C2 West
I. Gloude Royals C2 2 14 C2 East
C. Bixby Team America 2 14 A
T. Sebahar Leafs B2 2 15 B2
G. Andrews Piranhas 2 6 B1 West
S. Vandegrift Landsharks 2 10 B3 East
E. Peterson Wild 2 19 B2
M. Belanger No Stars 2 18 D2
A. Ferris Rebellion 2 12 C2 West
E. Barahona Growlers A 2 14 A
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 2 16 C1 East
Z. Shaw Mallards 2 13 A
A. Heflin Bold North D2 2 15 D2
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C1 2 14 C1 East
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 2 9 C2 East
D. Olson Landsharks 2 9 B3 East
N. Akason Spartans B2 2 7 B2
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 2 16 B3 West
A. Reville Spartans Black B3 2 10 B3 East
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 2 14 B2
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye Black 2 13 C3 East
C. Barta Bold North D2 2 17 D2
C. Doughty Monster Squad 2 15 B3 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 2 17 C1 East
B. Moore Leafs B2 2 11 B2
D. Beaudry Lakers C2 2 6 C2 East
B. Vogt Maroons Black 2 20 C2 East
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 2 13 C1 West
C. Siemback Northern Gators 2 17 C1 West
C. Ward Mastodons B2 2 14 B2
J. Rugroden Pines D1 1 9 D1 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Black 1 15 C3 East
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons Red B3 1 9 B3 East
B. Lemke Hussars 1 10 D2
T. Lee Wood Knocks 1 19 C3 East
S. Simpson Royals C2 1 10 C2 East
M. Andersen Mad Dogs 1 12 B1 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 1 12 C2 East
A. Alt Ice Weasels 1 20 D2
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 1 11 D1 West
Z. Akins Grizzlies 1 20 A
P. Resch Saints C3 1 16 C3 East
A. Nordstrom Sled Dogs B3 1 7 B3 West
L. Hatch Blue Ox 1 16 C3 East
D. Fors Minnesota Mild C2 1 19 C2 West
J. Nordin Northern Divers 1 15 D2
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 1 17 C3 East
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 1 18 C1 East
E. Brainerd Chaos 1 20 B3 East
S. Hayden Hooligans 1 16 D1 West
I. McIntosh Capitals 1 17 A
J. Savage Fighting Walleye C1 1 6 C1 East
N. Stone Marauders 1 15 C3 West
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 1 7 C1 East
B. Nevison Nordeasters 1 10 C3 West
C. Pink Norsemen C1 1 15 C1 West
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 1 9 B3 West
S. Peterson Bold North D2 1 12 D2
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 1 10 C3 West
B. Libby Bulldogs 1 4 C1 West
J. Erickson Lakers B1 1 16 B1 West
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 1 13 D2
N. Werner Ice Cobras 1 22 D1 West
J. Bader Maroons C1 1 16 C1 West
T. Newstrom Leafs B2 1 18 B2
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 1 14 D1 East
M. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 1 20 D1 East
P. Hinderlie Black Ice 1 8 C3 East
C. Loyd Spartans C3 1 16 C3 East
C. Beckman Northern Gators 1 16 C1 West
S. McIntyre Norsemen B3 1 19 B3 East
W. Knowles Leafs B2 1 7 B2
D. Matson Moose C1 1 10 C1 West
R. Benson Spartans Black B3 1 21 B3 East
L. Kishel Spartans Black C2 1 18 C2 West
G. Farner Zephyrs C1 1 10 C1 West
S. Etzell Northern Gators 1 8 C1 West
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 1 15 D2
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 1 15 C2 East
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 1 20 B1 West
J. Scaramuzza Growlers C3 1 17 C3 East
J. Jez Kan Jammers D1 1 14 D1 West
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club 1 12 C3 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Black B3 1 4 B3 West
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 1 15 C3 East
M. McAlpin Royals C1 1 17 C1 West
P. Tischleder Phantoms 1 16 B3 West
L. Cunningham Ligers 1 12 B1 East
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 1 6 D1 West
P. Wright Piranhas 1 12 B1 West
M. Bullock Knights C1 1 13 C1 East
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 6 B3 East
P. Judge Spartans Gold B3 1 16 B3 East
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye Blue 1 17 C3 West
G. Spillman Venom B3 1 13 B3 West
F. Rush Kodiaks 1 15 B1 West
A. Urban Leafs B3 1 17 B3 West
N. Nicolazzi Bold North D2 1 16 D2
P. Flock Lakers B1 1 9 B1 West
E. Barber Piranhas 1 9 B1 West
N. CarlinSchauer Spartans Gold B3 1 3 B3 East
P. Connolly Mallards 1 8 A
B. Bowers Rack Attack C2 1 13 C2 East
E. Cornett Barons 1 22 B3 West
C. Clavelle Fighting Ice Fish 1 8 C2 East
B. Vesall Monster Squad 1 16 B3 West
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 1 7 C1 East
R. Olson Chiefs B3 1 7 B3 West
L. Richey Lake Monsters 1 14 D2
M. Stay Moose C1 1 17 C1 West
M. Scholl Spartans Black B3 1 7 B3 East
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 1 16 C2 East
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs C1 1 16 C1 West
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 1 6 C1 East
A. Nutter Knights D1 1 10 D1 East
C. Docken Bold North D2 1 14 D2
G. Olson Grey Ducks 1 13 D1 West
L. Lee Wildcats C3 1 12 C3 East
S. Carlberg Moose Black 1 16 C2 West
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 1 11 B1 East
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 1 20 D2
T. Johnson Gold Rush 1 15 C3 East
A. Behm Hussars 1 8 D2
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 5 B3 East
K. Eyestone Pines C3 1 17 C3 West
M. Schroeder Spartans Black C2 1 15 C2 West
C. Tatton Taz Devils 1 15 C1 East
M. Turner Chiefs B3 1 11 B3 West
P. Owen Fighting Walleye C2 1 5 C2 East
B. Hanson Phantoms 1 16 B3 West
K. Knutson Spartans Gold C2 1 15 C2 East
S. McDonald Moose C1 1 16 C1 West
J. Phenow Knights C1 1 10 C1 East
J. Sams Grey Ducks 1 17 D1 West
K. Behm Hussars 1 15 D2
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 1 23 C2 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 1 19 C1 East
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 1 11 B3 East
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 1 18 B3 East
C. Johnson Outlaws B2 1 10 B2
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 1 20 B1 East
N. Wilson Marauders 1 6 C3 West
S. McKinlay Leftovers 1 10 B2
M. Trecker Chiefs A 1 11 A
D. Willetts Bold North D2 1 16 D2
J. Spark Polar Knights 1 8 Beginner
D. Fries Fighting Walleye C2 1 18 C2 East
J. MacDonald Ice Breakers 1 9 B3 East
M. Downs Team America 1 15 A
W. Dupay Chiefs A 1 17 A
B. Peterson Black Ice 1 8 C3 East
P. Gram Spitfires 1 8 C1 West
T. O'Neil Jets 1 8 C1 East
S. Grayson Wild 1 9 B2
C. Kacer Lumberjacks B2 1 1 B2
M. Stephens Maroons White 1 18 C2 East
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 1 14 B3 East
J. Wenck Moose Black 1 19 C2 West
S. Hibino Rack Attack C2 1 9 C2 East
D. Russell Minnesota Mild C1 1 22 C1 East
A. Johnson Lakers B1 1 9 B1 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 1 17 B1 East
R. Dolan Fighting Ice Fish 1 5 C2 East
A. Amundson Outlaws B2 1 7 B2
D. Brekke Maroons C1 1 20 C1 West
J. Reuter Mad Dogs 1 22 B1 West
M. Hankes Chiefs A 1 12 A
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 1 15 C3 East
G. Busel Jets 1 10 C1 East
C. Simarro Lake Monsters 1 18 D2
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs B3 1 19 B3 West
S. Larson Knights D1 1 9 D1 East
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 1 5 C1 West
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 1 19 B2
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 1 9 B3 East
B. Solheid Norsemen B3 1 7 B3 East
E. Winter Royals C1 1 13 C1 West
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 1 20 C1 East
A. Nichols Chiefs B3 1 15 B3 West
M. Spadino Mad Dogs 1 15 B1 West
J. Rosenberg Zamboni Mafia 1 9 Beginner
S. Nemitz Phantoms 1 4 B3 West
S. Waldron Kan Jammers D1 1 15 D1 West
J. Tucker Marauders 1 19 C3 West
D. Willis Pines C2 1 13 C2 West
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Black B3 1 12 B3 West
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 1 19 D1 East
D. Grover Saints C3 1 17 C3 East
K. Raff Sled Dogs B3 1 9 B3 West
L. Lee Ice Sages 1 11 D1 East
L. Cole Grey Ducks 1 12 D1 West
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Blue 1 12 C3 West
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Red B3 1 11 B3 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 1 12 C1 West
K. Miller Mosquitos C1 1 5 C1 East
V. Lorain Polar Knights 1 9 Beginner
P. Cassidy Arctic Wolves 1 4 C3 East
V. Garrison Kan Jammers D1 1 17 D1 West
R. McGuire Norsemen C2 1 16 C2 West
A. Carpenter Piranhas 1 18 B1 West
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 15 B3 East
N. Kettner Pines C3 1 17 C3 West
J. Ranheim Norsemen C1 1 19 C1 West
T. Lowery Spartans Gold B3 1 9 B3 East
A. Le Fighting Loons Red D1 1 17 D1 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 1 13 C1 East
J. Gutzman Capitals 1 11 A
D. Boysen Team America 1 19 A
B. Smith Ice Weasels 1 15 D2
B. Herdegen River Pirates 1 21 B3 West
M. More Landsharks 1 16 B3 East
R. Latham Nordeasters 1 15 C3 West
A. Retzler Rebellion 1 18 C2 West
T. Albin Norsemen C1 1 10 C1 West
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 1 5 B3 West
B. Schmidt Lumberjacks B2 1 3 B2
B. Kilgo Fighting Loons C3 1 6 C3 West
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 1 13 C1 West
M. Schroeder Gold Rush 1 9 C3 East
C. Smith Norsemen C2 1 11 C2 West
R. Peterson Saints B3 1 14 B3 East
R. Kapaun Black Ice 1 15 C3 East
S. Curtin Boreal Hockey Club 1 5 C3 West
E. Murphy Kodiaks 1 7 B1 West
M. Jones Phantoms 1 7 B3 West
J. Krech Nordeasters 1 12 C3 West
C. Renken Saints C3 1 17 C3 East
K. Ahrens Knights D1 1 12 D1 East
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B2 1 15 B2
J. Wells Chiefs B2 1 8 B2
B. Sorem Kodiaks 1 9 B1 West
R. Benson Gold Rush 1 21 C3 East
C. Dehmlow Fighting Piranhas C1 1 8 C1 East
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 1 21 B3 West
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 1 11 B2
A. Westad Hussars 1 13 D2
T. Burton Hooligans 1 5 D1 West
M. Christensen Capitals 1 6 A
P. Theobald Arctic Wolves 1 18 C3 East
M. Bierscheid Lake Monsters 1 16 D2
C. Soderquist Knights C1 1 15 C1 East
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 13 B3 East
T. Piccione Taz Devils 1 9 C1 East
J. Garberg Fighting Walleye Blue 1 15 C3 West
B. Gruidl Spartans C3 1 15 C3 East
M. Mettee Spiders 1 7 C3 West
R. Larson Chaos 1 20 B3 East
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C1 1 15 C1 East
J. VanNoy Bold North C3 1 15 C3 West
D. Volk Chiefs B2 1 7 B2
J. Krull Spartans C3 1 13 C3 East
B. Nelson Chaos 1 22 B3 East
C. Jensen Anchors 1 15 C2 East
N. Wilson Mosquitos C1 1 3 C1 East
C. Harley Ice Cobras 1 9 D1 West
A. Heidemann Shame On Ice D1 1 11 D1 East
C. Turnquist Norsemen C1 1 15 C1 West
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets 1 15 D1 West
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 1 8 C1 West
N. Chan Northern Divers 1 11 D2
J. Dey Minnesota Mild C1 1 16 C1 East
C. Smith Wildcats C2 1 15 C2 West
L. Hedine Leafs B2 1 18 B2
G. Kjorstad Zamboni Mafia 1 10 Beginner
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 1 18 B1 East
J. Perfetti Nordeasters 1 7 C3 West
B. Meyers Moose C1 1 4 C1 West
H. Loven Nordiques B1 1 16 B1 East
M. Scholl French Toilets 1 10 B3 West
P. Bartosh Rack Attack C2 1 10 C2 East
J. Udvari Norsemen B3 1 15 B3 East
D. Cox Pines D1 1 20 D1 East
D. Draheim Summit Stout 1 12 B1 East
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 1 23 C3 West
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 1 9 C1 East
A. Buechner Leafs B2 1 16 B2
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 1 15 C3 East
R. Scannell Jets 1 19 C1 East
D. Flaherty Spartans Gold C2 1 10 C2 East
D. Johnson Moose C1 1 18 C1 West
S. Alger Maroons Black 1 9 C2 East
M. Bean Knights C1 1 10 C1 East
J. Eckerson Hussars 1 22 D2
N. Wilson Mosquitos C2 1 17 C2 West
T. Laabs Renegades 1 15 D1 East
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 1 17 C3 East
B. Maher Ice Breakers 1 11 B3 East
N. Karp Venom B1 1 19 B1 East
M. Waltman Leftovers 1 10 B2
N. Cooper Piranhas 1 12 B1 West
J. Ryan Maroons Black 1 8 C2 East
S. Livdahl Rebellion 1 18 C2 West
R. Padua Spartans C3 1 9 C3 East
B. Bagley Minnesota Mild C2 1 2 C2 West
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 1 16 C2 East
M. Setnes Miners 1 14 A
D. Boeke Moose Black 1 5 C2 West
D. Burman Lakers B2 1 17 B2
M. Holloway Capitals 1 16 A
B. Sewich Marauders 1 15 C3 West
R. Schwartz Chiefs A 1 6 A
R. Krieg Fighting Loons White D1 1 9 D1 East
D. Timp Minnesota Mallards 1 14 C3 East
N. Jonas Spartans Gold B3 1 16 B3 East
D. Wiplinger Minnesota Loons 1 3 B3 East
S. Johnson Lakers B2 1 20 B2
T. Siemers Troopers C3 1 15 C3 West
D. Karels Gold Rush 1 21 C3 East
C. Danks Chiefs B3 1 12 B3 West
D. Rodemann Chiefs A 1 9 A
R. Phillips Zamboni Mafia 1 10 Beginner
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 1 14 C3 East
T. Pink Lakers C2 1 15 C2 East
J. Hummel Nordeasters 1 8 C3 West
P. Leavitt Fighting Piranhas B3 1 16 B3 West
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B2 1 20 B2
T. Bass Growlers A 1 7 A
J. Bowser Fighting Loons Red D1 1 12 D1 West
B. Jonas Fighting Loons C3 1 23 C3 West
K. Larson Maroons White 1 5 C2 East
N. Zarras Venom B3 1 7 B3 West
D. Klein Summit Stout 1 17 B1 East
R. Isaacson Troopers C3 1 17 C3 West
D. Ketterson Monster Squad 1 14 B3 West
M. Pierce Shame On Ice C1 1 3 C1 East
J. Groff Mad Dogs 1 22 B1 West
T. McAllan Zamboni Mafia 1 10 Beginner
R. Hager Jets 1 19 C1 East
B. Gelling Spartans B2 1 19 B2
E. Svendsen Pines C2 1 15 C2 West
T. Bass Nordiques B1 1 9 B1 East
S. Dodds French Toilets 1 5 B3 West
J. Clark Norsemen B3 1 14 B3 East
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 1 10 D2
T. Goodin Hooligans 1 16 D1 West
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 1 6 C3 West
B. Geisler Spitfires 1 5 C1 West
M. Horovitz Phantoms 1 4 B3 West
W. Holien Ice Breakers 1 10 B3 East
B. Denning Spartans B2 1 15 B2
E. Brown Spartans Black B3 1 7 B3 East
K. Beumer Blade Runners 1 17 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Maroons Black 1 16 C2 East
K. Seaton Blue Ox 1 14 C3 East
B. Goldenman Rack Attack C2 1 18 C2 East
M. Schroeder Spiders 1 18 C3 West
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 1 7 C3 East
K. Stanek Wildcats C2 1 15 C2 West
B. Benson Chaos 1 23 B3 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 1 15 C3 West
T. Mason Capitals 1 12 A
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 1 9 D1 East
M. Minks Minnesota Mallards 1 17 C3 East
Z. Burds Wild 1 13 B2
J. Steinbach Ice Sages 1 16 D1 East
T. Hempstead Lumberjacks B2 1 8 B2
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 1 11 C3 West
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 1 10 B1 East
T. Chrun Lakers B2 1 16 B2
E. Chang Capitals 1 14 A
D. Gustafson Bold North C3 1 13 C3 West
F. Vescio Saints B3 1 7 B3 East
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 1 16 B1 East
T. Hull House Hippos 1 2 B1 West
M. Spah Zephyrs C1 1 9 C1 West
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C1 1 19 C1 East
R. Desvousges Ice Hogs 1 15 B2
J. Slavik Troopers C3 1 16 C3 West
T. Raley Maroons C1 1 17 C1 West
C. Zosel Saints B3 1 17 B3 East
N. Schultz Leafs B2 1 13 B2
B. Gallagan Zamboni Mafia 1 10 Beginner
A. Clevette Moose C1 1 12 C1 West
J. Sternquist House Hippos 1 6 B1 West
P. Hyman Maroons White 1 12 C2 East
D. Nightingale Northern Divers 1 14 D2
L. Miller Pines C3 1 12 C3 West
J. Henderson Bulldogs 1 8 C1 West
K. Nguyen Troopers C3 1 16 C3 West
J. Kasten Royals C1 1 11 C1 West
T. Gillard Fighting Loons Red B3 1 11 B3 East
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 1 18 B1 West
N. Carignan Growlers C3 1 12 C3 East
W. Frahm-Gilles Kan Jammers D1 1 17 D1 West
M. Lewandoski Grizzlies 1 23 A
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 1 12 B3 East
P. Fitch Nordiques B1 1 16 B1 East
A. Parker Nordiques B2 0 15 B2
A. Hiltz Summit Stout 0 8 B1 East
J. Langlay Kan Jammers C3 0 1 C3 West
B. Cooper Chiefs B3 0 17 B3 West
N. ONeal Polar Knights 0 7 Beginner
J. Eisenmenger Renegades 0 16 D1 East
D. Cox Growlers C3 0 19 C3 East
T. Fransen Jets 0 16 C1 East
Z. Akins Venom B1 0 3 B1 East
K. Carlson Spartans Gold C2 0 18 C2 East
L. Knutson Moose C1 0 6 C1 West
E. Thoreson Sharks with frickin lasers 0 14 D1 East
B. Keller Blade Runners 0 17 C3 East
D. Regan Ice Sages 0 11 D1 East
S. Mickelson Norsemen C1 0 3 C1 West
C. Goode Wolf-Rayets 0 20 D1 West
N. Anderson Grey Ducks 0 4 D1 West
R. Shea Spartans C3 0 12 C3 East
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 0 16 B2
J. VanNoy Bold North D2 0 0 D2
M. Miller Polar Knights 0 7 Beginner
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 0 21 C3 East
A. Stevens Ice Weasels 0 11 D2
K. Palmer Bold North C3 0 10 C3 West
J. Benson Maroons C1 0 2 C1 West
A. Larson Leftovers 0 18 B2
B. Sutton Sharks with frickin lasers 0 8 D1 East
J. Kasdan Fighting Loons White D1 0 1 D1 East
R. Wemer Troopers C1 0 3 C1 West
P. Fitch Landsharks 0 9 B3 East
C. Reineke Dusty Penguins 0 2 B1 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 0 19 B2
G. Miedema Wolf-Rayets 0 11 D1 West
S. Kalb Fighting Loons Red D1 0 17 D1 West
C. Chiu Spartans C3 0 9 C3 East
R. Wehrle Chaos 0 6 B3 East
G. Thomas Wildcats C3 0 11 C3 East
D. Taylor Lakers B2 0 1 B2
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 0 19 C2 East
N. CarlinSchauer Spartans C1 0 5 C1 West
P. Phillippi Ice Breakers 0 15 B3 East
T. Gervais Outlaws B2 0 16 B2
A. Westad Bold North C3 0 9 C3 West
C. Longren Chiefs A 0 17 A
J. Kluver Zamboni Mafia 0 9 Beginner
J. Jarvey Lakers C2 0 11 C2 East
F. Gordon River Pirates 0 3 B3 West
B. Otopalik Lumberjacks B1 0 23 B1 East
D. Keppers Lake Monsters 0 17 D2
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets 0 18 D1 West
M. Michlin Venom B3 0 13 B3 West
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 0 6 B3 East
F. Odermann Bold North D2 0 18 D2
M. Montgomery Grey Ducks 0 16 D1 West
B. Lentsch Barons 0 22 B3 West
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 0 9 B1 East
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 0 14 D2
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 0 22 C2 East
R. Miller Monster Squad 0 22 B3 West
E. Johnston Chiefs B3 0 5 B3 West
A. Ledo House Hippos 0 16 B1 West
L. Byrlev Maroons White 0 16 C2 East
T. Dito Pines C3 0 10 C3 West
C. Miller French Toilets 0 3 B3 West
G. Paul Yellow Jackets 0 1 B3 East
R. Tejeda Spiders 0 18 C3 West
J. Meyer Royals C2 0 7 C2 East
N. Lawrence Shame On Ice C1 0 11 C1 East
D. Bender Lakers B2 0 5 B2
B. Silus Shame On Ice D1 0 20 D1 East
N. Pinault Jets 0 3 C1 East
P. Lobe Phantoms 0 1 B3 West
J. Thilmany Venom B1 0 17 B1 East
P. Nguyen Lake Monsters 0 20 D2
J. Wingate Pines C2 0 5 C2 West
T. Shern Ice Sages 0 8 D1 East
B. Erickson Saints C3 0 1 C3 East
J. Hanggi Maroons Black 0 4 C2 East
J. Jamar Knights C1 0 10 C1 East
D. Champion HipCzechs 0 21 B1 West
R. Zahratka Rebellion 0 5 C2 West
L. Nolden Norsemen C1 0 16 C1 West
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye Blue 0 16 C3 West
M. Hicks Pines D1 0 15 D1 East
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 0 20 C1 East
B. Lund Hooligans 0 12 D1 West
R. Karmarkar Kan Jammers C3 0 16 C3 West
J. Leonard Barons 0 13 B3 West
D. Barnes Polar Knights 0 10 Beginner
J. Picek Ice Breakers 0 6 B3 East
A. Endres Spartans B2 0 19 B2
A. Locke Ice Weasels 0 6 D2
J. Timler Norsemen C2 0 4 C2 West
M. Berquist Spartans Gold C2 0 1 C2 East
B. Billmeyer Maroons C1 0 6 C1 West
R. Kittelson Spartans Black B3 0 24 B3 East
R. Hinderks Lumberjacks B1 0 1 B1 East
T. Barthelme No Stars 0 12 D2
L. Curtis Ice Sages 0 6 D1 East
B. Wilson Taz Devils 0 13 C1 East
R. Gulbranson Chaos 0 3 B3 East
G. Farner Spiders 0 5 C3 West
J. Tayerle Anchors 0 13 C2 East
D. Haas Venom B3 0 13 B3 West
K. Woods Hooligans 0 18 D1 West
M. Giandoni Wildcats C3 0 14 C3 East
P. Sullivan Capitals 0 5 A
G. Olson Troopers C3 0 5 C3 West
B. McSparron Growlers C3 0 6 C3 East
M. Zarras Arctic Wolves 0 22 C3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye C2 0 15 C2 East
B. Carroll Spartans C1 0 11 C1 West
L. Hovanec Bold North C3 0 1 C3 West
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 0 8 A
R. Benson Fighting Loons White D1 0 16 D1 East
G. Schmidt Minnesota Mallards 0 15 C3 East
R. Haymaker Troopers C1 0 8 C1 West
P. Rudolph River Pirates 0 10 B3 West
A. Kinach Dusty Penguins 0 20 B1 West
A. Lupelow Rebellion 0 19 C2 West
N. Lough Sled Dogs C1 0 2 C1 East
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 0 6 B3 West
J. Gerhan House Hippos 0 1 B1 West
J. T