Stats - Twin Cities

2023-24 Winter League season

View Extended Stats: Points | Goals | Assists | PIM's | Goaltending

Points

Player Team Points Games Tier
G. Kreisinger Spartans B2 63 19 B2
M. Ingle Hussars 47 22 D2
J. Perttunen Spartans Gold B3 45 20 B3 East
C. Thormodson Lumberjacks B1 45 19 B1 East
M. Schumacher Piranhas 45 22 B1 West
J. Rosene Lake Monsters 44 20 D2
C. Hafner Nordiques B1 43 22 B1 East
C. Hickok Grizzlies 43 17 A
T. Neary Fighting Loons C3 42 25 C3 West
J. Henkel Swamp Monsters 42 19 B1 East
J. Neary Hussars 42 23 D2
N. Hoffmann Spartans B2 42 14 B2
J. Parrott Spartans Black B3 41 24 B3 East
T. Streff Lumberjacks B1 41 22 B1 East
D. Ames Piranhas 41 22 B1 West
A. Jakubowski Fighting Loons Red B3 40 22 B3 East
M. Koss Sharks 40 23 C1 East
P. Schutz Maroons C1 40 20 C1 West
Z. Wilkinson Team America 39 23 A
M. Johnson Capitals 39 19 A
T. Krough Gold Rush 39 21 C3 East
S. Gravelle Spartans B2 39 20 B2
J. Perttunen Fighting Piranhas B3 38 19 B3 West
A. Wroblewski Lakers B1 38 21 B1 West
E. Wolff Sharks 38 21 C1 East
G. Miller Zephyrs B2 38 22 B2
B. Rache Venom B3 38 24 B3 West
D. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 37 21 D1 East
B. Jacobs Lumberjacks B1 37 21 B1 East
D. Hanson Rack Attack B3 37 21 B3 East
B. OConnell Ice Cobras 36 20 D1 West
D. Rouse Sled Dogs C1 36 24 C1 East
J. Barragry Lakers B1 36 20 B1 West
M. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 36 21 C3 West
J. Blaney Team America 36 20 A
Z. Ericson Leftovers 36 23 B2
B. Hansen Growlers A 35 18 A
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 35 21 B1 West
A. Lebda Sharks 35 24 C1 East
Z. Flugum Capitals 34 19 A
J. Knudson Lakers B1 34 24 B1 West
C. Najjar Maroons Black 34 20 C2 East
J. McWilliams Miners 34 22 A
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 34 22 B1 East
C. Braiedy Swamp Monsters 34 20 B1 East
B. Richardson Fighting Loons Red D1 34 22 D1 West
J. Beckstrom Maroons White 33 23 C2 East
T. Steinbach Ice Sages 33 17 D1 East
E. Andersen Ice Weasels 33 19 D2
A. Jakacki Fighting Loons Red D1 33 21 D1 West
T. Thompson Spartans Black B3 33 21 B3 East
F. Webb Ice Cobras 33 21 D1 West
A. Reed Moose Black 33 21 C2 West
B. Osborn Outlaws B1 33 20 B1 East
B. Anderson Mosquitos C1 33 19 C1 East
B. Jacobs HipCzechs 32 19 B1 West
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 32 21 D1 East
K. Williamson Anchors 32 20 C2 East
S. Roden Fighting Loons C3 31 22 C3 West
S. DuPont Ice Hogs 31 20 B2
G. Faust Mallards 31 21 A
J. Hockert Arctic Wolves 31 20 C3 East
M. Pilot Grizzlies 31 22 A
M. Gilsdorf Fighting Piranhas B3 31 17 B3 West
K. Sherlund Fighting Loons Black D1 31 19 D1 East
M. Berger No Stars 31 20 D2
D. Bergdahl Monster Squad 31 22 B3 West
J. Mannion Grizzlies 31 18 A
R. Johnson Mad Dogs 31 23 B1 West
M. Johnson Black Ice 31 22 C3 East
G. Miller Monster Squad 31 22 B3 West
C. Billings Royals C1 30 19 C1 West
B. Hillstead Bulldogs 30 22 C1 West
D. Perera Royals C1 30 18 C1 West
D. Lundell Leftovers 30 20 B2
M. Hughes Trash Pandas 30 21 D2
S. Fricke Blade Runners 30 19 C3 East
N. Olson Wild 30 20 B2
T. Montgomery Miners 30 18 A
M. Larson Team America 30 23 A
D. Rekstad Les Etoiles du Nord C3 30 23 C3 West
T. Lorincz Spartans Black B3 30 21 B3 East
M. Fairbanks Team America 29 23 A
E. Sureda River Pirates 29 24 B3 West
L. Neitzell Northern Divers 29 20 D2
D. Johnson Hussars 29 16 D2
N. Hanson Black Ice 29 16 C3 East
C. Grassel Grizzlies 29 23 A
C. Jackson Team America 29 23 A
M. Spadino Mallards 29 22 A
P. Nelson Minnesota Loons 29 15 B3 East
E. Merriman Fighting Ice Fish 28 23 C2 East
T. Peterson Ice Cobras 28 19 D1 West
G. Vargas Marauders 28 16 C3 West
J. Barrett Spartans Black B3 28 23 B3 East
C. Steinbach Ice Sages 28 18 D1 East
J. Levy HipCzechs 28 22 B1 West
R. Carter Dusty Penguins 28 18 B1 West
R. Mix Fighting Loons Red D1 27 23 D1 West
T. Crooks Zamboni Mafia 27 10 Beginner
D. Nelson Mad Dogs 27 22 B1 West
M. Paulson Lumberjacks B2 27 21 B2
J. Hulse Nordiques B1 27 22 B1 East
M. Hostetler Rack Attack B3 27 19 B3 East
P. Lindgren Marauders 27 22 C3 West
P. Brehl Sled Dogs C1 27 20 C1 East
D. Vogtman Monster Squad 27 22 B3 West
S. Carroll Ice Hogs 27 22 B2
D. Kettwick No Stars 27 21 D2
R. McCormick Rack Attack B3 27 23 B3 East
J. Levitt Yellow Jackets 27 11 B3 East
J. Edgell Mad Dogs 27 21 B1 West
M. Elia Lakers B2 27 18 B2
N. Wilcox Piranhas 27 23 B1 West
A. Goodship Grizzlies 27 21 A
R. OConnor Spartans B2 27 20 B2
R. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 27 18 B3 West
N. Schultz Spartans Gold B3 27 18 B3 East
M. Vos Zephyrs B2 26 19 B2
M. Biesterveld Minnesota Mild C1 26 20 C1 East
V. Rist Sharks with frickin lasers 26 22 D1 East
J. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 26 14 B3 West
J. Kaszas Bulldogs 26 19 C1 West
J. Schwechter Team America 26 20 A
M. Jost Miners 26 18 A
E. Schmitt Mad Dogs 26 22 B1 West
C. Ayala Anchors 26 16 C2 East
M. Walvatne Black Ice 26 19 C3 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Black 26 19 C3 East
C. Thorne Fighting Piranhas B3 26 20 B3 West
E. Riess French Toilets 26 19 B3 West
J. Vick Barons 26 21 B3 West
J. LeBlanc Maroons White 26 22 C2 East
A. Benson Chaos 26 23 B3 East
B. Campbell Swamp Monsters 26 23 B1 East
A. Litchy Fighting Loons Red B3 26 20 B3 East
E. Roepke Mad Dogs 26 21 B1 West
J. Matesi Bold North D2 26 19 D2
B. Smith Saints C2 26 23 C2 East
M. Eull Swamp Monsters 26 20 B1 East
J. Koehler Boreal Hockey Club 25 22 C3 West
T. Johnson Leftovers 25 24 B2
J. Schauer Outlaws B1 25 19 B1 East
J. Hanson Troopers C1 25 17 C1 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C2 25 22 C2 West
A. Hepola House Hippos 25 19 B1 West
J. Noren Ice Sages 25 11 D1 East
D. Mirelez Spartans Black B3 25 24 B3 East
J. Nagle Wildcats C2 25 18 C2 West
A. Turner Chiefs B2 25 17 B2
M. Gjervold Sled Dogs C1 25 17 C1 East
C. Johnson Lumberjacks B2 25 16 B2
J. Feicht Pines D1 25 19 D1 East
R. Hanson Ice Cobras 25 18 D1 West
S. Schuster Capitals 25 16 A
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Blue 25 22 C3 West
J. Moravec Maroons White 25 23 C2 East
B. Rix Maroons C1 24 23 C1 West
B. Rauschnot Mad Dogs 24 23 B1 West
B. Ranalla Ligers 24 13 B1 East
J. Hanggi Moose Black 24 19 C2 West
S. Angell Moose Black 24 16 C2 West
F. Mumford Black Ice 24 16 C3 East
D. Alvarez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 24 23 C3 West
S. Jahnke Fighting Ice Fish 24 23 C2 East
A. Hendrickson Fighting Walleye C1 24 18 C1 East
J. Scholla Jr Phantoms 24 17 B3 West
B. Scholl Maroons Black 24 21 C2 East
A. Bartholomew Lumberjacks B1 24 15 B1 East
J. Benson Chaos 24 23 B3 East
J. Lindholm Gold Rush 24 10 C3 East
D. Salmi Saints C2 24 24 C2 East
E. Larson Monster Squad 24 20 B3 West
T. Badaczewski Ice Cobras 24 18 D1 West
C. Ramirez Pines D1 24 18 D1 East
J. Hankins Minnesota Mild C1 24 22 C1 East
M. Wallen Leftovers 24 16 B2
W. Buckley Swamp Monsters 24 17 B1 East
T. Walker Dusty Penguins 24 17 B1 West
A. Ness Mastodons C1 24 15 C1 East
J. Bieniek Sled Dogs B3 24 19 B3 West
A. Helgeson Ligers 24 17 B1 East
J. Parrott Knights C2 24 16 C2 West
K. Ohara Anchors 23 22 C2 East
Y. Podolyan Mastodons C1 23 22 C1 East
B. Wacker Les Etoiles du Nord B3 23 17 B3 East
B. Berg Black Ice 23 21 C3 East
J. Jasper Arctic Wolves 23 23 C3 East
M. DeGrood Maroons C1 23 21 C1 West
C. Schroeder HipCzechs 23 22 B1 West
J. Hayek French Toilets 23 18 B3 West
J. Urlaub Lumberjacks B2 23 20 B2
M. Gjervold Troopers C1 23 16 C1 West
C. Vittetoe Anchors 23 20 C2 East
M. Kjome Mallards 23 22 A
J. Peltier Mosquitos C2 23 20 C2 West
R. Tressel Spartans Black B3 23 15 B3 East
L. Bertossi Cavemen 23 19 C1 West
B. MacKenzie Capitals 23 16 A
G. Paulson Northern Gators 23 16 C1 West
D. Kadrmas Outlaws B1 23 21 B1 East
J. Kramer Lakers B1 23 22 B1 West
R. Hanes Lumberjacks B1 23 21 B1 East
J. Nagle Royals C1 23 16 C1 West
E. Fielder Mosquitos C2 23 23 C2 West
M. Ervin Spartans Black B3 23 20 B3 East
D. Knoll River Pirates 23 20 B3 West
R. Johnson Gold Rush 23 17 C3 East
R. Babcock Bulldogs 23 23 C1 West
J. Yokubonis Piranhas 23 20 B1 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Red B3 22 15 B3 East
J. Vescio Saints B3 22 18 B3 East
J. Amundson Shame On Ice D1 22 16 D1 East
B. Casemore Sharks with frickin lasers 22 20 D1 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons Black D1 22 22 D1 East
K. Sturgeon Lakers B1 22 22 B1 West
J. Rodriguez Venom B3 22 22 B3 West
J. Carroll Shame On Ice D1 22 21 D1 East
T. Croat Lakers C2 22 18 C2 East
D. Bender Chaos 22 19 B3 East
M. Stebleton HipCzechs 22 21 B1 West
T. Wilsey Capitals 22 18 A
S. Mahabadi Monster Squad 22 21 B3 West
D. Topley River Pirates 22 20 B3 West
T. Gilardi Ice Hogs 22 22 B2
T. Antolak House Hippos 22 15 B1 West
A. Fletcher Sharks with frickin lasers 22 21 D1 East
G. Malinski Swamp Monsters 22 15 B1 East
J. Jordan Pines D1 22 18 D1 East
J. Phelps Saints C2 22 22 C2 East
M. Nelson Yellow Jackets 22 12 B3 East
T. Charles Black Ice 22 17 C3 East
J. Levenson Hooligans 22 17 D1 West
K. Palattao Fighting Loons Red B3 22 21 B3 East
B. Kelii Nordiques B1 22 23 B1 East
T. Maxey Pines D1 22 15 D1 East
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C1 22 18 C1 East
E. Mee Fighting Ice Fish 22 22 C2 East
A. Falk Lakers B1 22 21 B1 West
J. Minks Minnesota Mallards 22 18 C3 East
S. Langfus Lumberjacks B2 21 20 B2
K. Evans Growlers A 21 19 A
A. Miller Bulldogs 21 20 C1 West
B. Dlugosch Mosquitos C1 21 19 C1 East
V. Weijers Outlaws B1 21 21 B1 East
D. Camarotto Spartans C1 21 17 C1 West
J. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 21 13 D1 East
E. Bjorklund HipCzechs 21 19 B1 West
K. Udseth Wildcats C2 21 20 C2 West
A. Boucher Spartans Black B3 21 20 B3 East
S. Havlik Summit Stout 21 17 B1 East
R. Schuldt Piranhas 21 21 B1 West
J. Northey Nordiques B1 21 20 B1 East
E. Topley Minnesota Mild C1 21 19 C1 East
J. Roy Lakers B1 21 19 B1 West
B. Frake Kan Jammers D1 21 16 D1 West
J. Spartz Landsharks 21 19 B3 East
B. McNamara Pines D1 21 22 D1 East
M. Quinnild French Toilets 21 17 B3 West
L. Heiser Chiefs B2 21 17 B2
D. Snider Troopers C1 21 19 C1 West
C. Rippel Minnesota Mild C1 21 19 C1 East
J. Angelini Rack Attack B3 21 18 B3 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C2 21 20 C2 East
M. Anderson Wild 21 17 B2
N. Aunan Sled Dogs C1 21 23 C1 East
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B2 21 18 B2
N. Hoffmann Nordiques B1 21 14 B1 East
C. Strang Lakers B2 21 13 B2
K. Koziara Miners 21 19 A
D. Funk Fighting Ice Fish 21 17 C2 East
T. Chrun Fighting Loons Red B3 21 18 B3 East
S. Morgen Zephyrs B2 21 20 B2
J. Smith Zephyrs B2 21 17 B2
M. Langhorst Ice Weasels 21 19 D2
C. Mowry Lumberjacks B1 21 22 B1 East
J. Vick Ice Hogs 21 23 B2
B. Schmidt Fighting Loons Black D1 21 18 D1 East
J. Leiviska River Pirates 21 22 B3 West
M. Schreier Hussars 21 16 D2
A. Jakubowski Lakers B2 21 18 B2
S. Helgeson Troopers C1 21 23 C1 West
D. Dahlstrom House Hippos 21 16 B1 West
C. Murnane Maroons Black 21 21 C2 East
B. Krause Team America 20 23 A
J. Dudovitz Mallards 20 20 A
B. Halicki Black Ice 20 18 C3 East
B. Warnke Nordeasters 20 19 C3 West
D. Ginter Maroons C1 20 23 C1 West
R. Riepe Moose Black 20 17 C2 West
T. Olson Cavemen 20 17 C1 West
T. Bennett Dusty Penguins 20 19 B1 West
S. Schilling Arctic Wolves 20 9 C3 East
J. Scholten Fighting Loons C3 20 22 C3 West
S. Schramm Nordiques B1 20 16 B1 East
E. Soler Bulldogs 20 23 C1 West
B. Woods Fighting Loons Black D1 20 23 D1 East
T. Johnson Nordiques B1 20 22 B1 East
Z. Tormoen Ice Breakers 20 19 B3 East
J. Hoxie Cavemen 20 15 C1 West
B. Grahme Rack Attack B3 20 18 B3 East
T. Bluhm Outlaws B2 20 17 B2
K. Icenogle Ice Weasels 20 14 D2
A. Olson Wild 20 14 B2
D. LaTour Bulldogs 20 13 C1 West
J. Lee Saints B3 20 21 B3 East
C. Godziek Kodiaks 20 16 B1 West
M. Lee Lake Monsters 20 18 D2
K. Gardner Bulldogs 20 20 C1 West
M. Coles Pines D1 20 21 D1 East
S. Koehnen Spartans Black B3 20 20 B3 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye Black 20 21 C3 East
D. Tesch Northern Gators 20 19 C1 West
J. Roers Miners 20 16 A
R. Padua Hussars 20 18 D2
E. Reyes Rack Attack B3 20 19 B3 East
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen B3 20 19 B3 East
M. Smith Moose Black 20 14 C2 West
D. Gallagan Fighting Loons Black B3 20 18 B3 West
A. Nutter Wolf-Rayets 19 16 D1 West
R. Carlson Chiefs B2 19 16 B2
M. Glisson Pines D1 19 13 D1 East
J. Siow Ice Weasels 19 21 D2
S. Klin Venom B3 19 20 B3 West
M. Nordell Sled Dogs C1 19 22 C1 East
N. Bhavsar Rebellion 19 17 C2 West
J. Henry Minnesota Loons 19 16 B3 East
S. Ames Piranhas 19 14 B1 West
S. Wickland Sharks with frickin lasers 19 17 D1 East
P. Elton Anchors 19 22 C2 East
B. Felber Mastodons C1 19 18 C1 East
S. Gravelle Nordiques B1 19 20 B1 East
T. Lorincz French Toilets 19 19 B3 West
N. Grillo Spartans B2 19 19 B2
M. Jones Royals C1 19 17 C1 West
J. Neary Fighting Loons White D1 19 14 D1 East
A. Taylor Maroons Black 19 22 C2 East
B. Gorans Swamp Monsters 19 22 B1 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B1 19 20 B1 East
D. Hoffman Fighting Loons C3 19 22 C3 West
J. Chamberlin Lumberjacks B2 19 19 B2
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Black 19 18 C3 East
C. Huerta Knights C2 19 16 C2 West
B. Cousineau HipCzechs 19 19 B1 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Blue 19 23 C3 West
S. Wickstrom Miners 19 18 A
T. Lee Kan Jammers C3 19 15 C3 West
B. Sensibaugh Miners 19 21 A
D. Trosvig Chiefs B3 19 16 B3 West
J. Sneddeker Outlaws B1 19 23 B1 East
J. Scholla Jr Leftovers 19 21 B2
A. Schulte Nordeasters 19 17 C3 West
P. Lafontaine Knights C2 19 15 C2 West
T. Oberstar Wildcats C2 19 18 C2 West
B. Wood Spartans C1 19 18 C1 West
D. Wageman Jets 19 17 C1 East
L. Beltnick No Stars 19 21 D2
B. Felber Cavemen 19 18 C1 West
D. Neary Fighting Loons Black D1 19 20 D1 East
N. Baulch No Stars 19 15 D2
A. Pletsch Growlers A 19 18 A
J. Pazdernik Kodiaks 19 19 B1 West
T. Strand Nordiques B1 18 20 B1 East
J. Olson Venom B3 18 18 B3 West
T. Throne Ice Cobras 18 19 D1 West
D. DeLiema Lake Monsters 18 16 D2
A. Heffron Fighting Piranhas B3 18 16 B3 West
J. Miller Northern Divers 18 18 D2
J. Borchert Marauders 18 13 C3 West
B. Marcellus House Hippos 18 17 B1 West
A. Fletcher Northern Horde 18 17 D1 West
S. Schramm Mallards 18 22 A
A. Nutter Spartans C3 18 17 C3 East
M. Cepress Shame On Ice D1 18 19 D1 East
M. Krogh Lumberjacks B2 18 20 B2
R. Smith Zamboni Mafia 18 8 Beginner
T. Badaczewski Fighting Walleye Black 18 19 C3 East
B. Vesall Moose C1 18 19 C1 West
C. Havlik HipCzechs 18 17 B1 West
M. Kvam Yellow Jackets 18 16 B3 East
K. Slone Fighting Loons Black D1 18 17 D1 East
B. Skarda Spartans B2 18 19 B2
D. Gallagan Norsemen B3 18 12 B3 East
J. Torborg Kan Jammers C3 18 14 C3 West
M. Speakman Ligers 18 18 B1 East
T. Boxeth Chiefs B2 18 20 B2
J. McCormack Piranhas 18 20 B1 West
P. Ellis Pines C2 18 14 C2 West
E. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 18 19 C3 West
C. Strang Fighting Loons Red B3 18 8 B3 East
B. Donnell Fighting Walleye Blue 18 20 C3 West
J. Samec Troopers C1 18 18 C1 West
J. Errigo Ice Sages 18 18 D1 East
J. Huerta Knights C2 18 22 C2 West
T. Reiland Wolf-Rayets 18 19 D1 West
R. Majerus Maroons White 18 21 C2 East
T. Grimsrud Fighting Walleye Black 18 10 C3 East
D. Boucher Spartans Black C2 18 20 C2 West
D. Iden Ice Cobras 18 20 D1 West
A. Gruye House Hippos 18 19 B1 West
D. Wilson Taz Devils 18 20 C1 East
A. Duffy Mallards 18 20 A
E. Furlich Bulldogs 18 22 C1 West
D. Oppedisano Wildcats C2 18 15 C2 West
M. Peterson Fighting Ice Fish 18 19 C2 East
C. Koolen Monster Squad 18 20 B3 West
S. OByrne Knights C2 18 20 C2 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Black 18 21 C3 East
J. Fleischhacker Moose Black 18 15 C2 West
J. Anderson Bulldogs 18 22 C1 West
J. Conway No Stars 18 20 D2
M. Speakman Lumberjacks B2 18 12 B2
P. Coma Landsharks 18 19 B3 East
A. Johnson Landsharks 18 20 B3 East
J. Hilden Spartans C1 18 20 C1 West
J. Braufman Norsemen C2 18 18 C2 West
J. Seufzer Chiefs B2 18 16 B2
C. Long Kodiaks 18 20 B1 West
M. Andrews Cavemen 18 19 C1 West
N. Lagos Maroons Black 18 20 C2 East
T. Gilardi Barons 18 16 B3 West
L. Lee Saints B3 17 20 B3 East
S. Flake Nordeasters 17 19 C3 West
P. Carlson Knights C2 17 14 C2 West
L. Poppenhagen Norsemen C1 17 19 C1 West
C. Lundberg Sharks 17 13 C1 East
D. Scheible French Toilets 17 23 B3 West
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 17 14 C1 East
M. Gunter Royals C2 17 18 C2 East
R. Penningroth Barons 17 19 B3 West
K. Larabee Fighting Loons C3 17 23 C3 West
M. Berquist Spartans C3 17 16 C3 East
T. Hierlmaier Maroons White 17 23 C2 East
T. Olson Mastodons C1 17 20 C1 East
J. Rosenquist Kodiaks 17 19 B1 West
B. Wexler Northern Gators 17 17 C1 West
E. Chow Minnesota Mallards 17 14 C3 East
N. Schultz Leafs B3 17 19 B3 West
H. Moen Yellow Jackets 17 12 B3 East
M. Reynolds Pines D1 17 21 D1 East
M. Wickert Mad Dogs 17 17 B1 West
A. Bowes Mastodons C1 17 21 C1 East
C. Davis Saints C3 17 19 C3 East
T. Ellsworth Rebellion 17 19 C2 West
E. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 17 14 B3 East
A. ONeil Spartans C3 17 17 C3 East
S. Poganski Mallards 17 20 A
J. Uebel Anchors 17 20 C2 East
J. Davis Mosquitos C2 17 19 C2 West
K. Gellerman Chiefs B3 17 17 B3 West
A. Olson Grizzlies 17 17 A
T. Pofahl Maroons Black 17 23 C2 East
J. Thompson Dusty Penguins 17 16 B1 West
J. Pacovsky Rebellion 17 16 C2 West
N. Bialon Chiefs B2 17 15 B2
B. Keller Growlers C3 17 22 C3 East
M. Anderson Bold North D2 17 16 D2
C. Mullan Renegades 17 19 D1 East
A. Benson Nordeasters 17 17 C3 West
T. McMorrow Growlers A 17 16 A
Z. Hessian Moose C1 17 17 C1 West
N. Havlik Summit Stout 17 17 B1 East
P. Gaffney Chaos 17 21 B3 East
A. Misson Venom B3 17 23 B3 West
F. Hosack Pines D1 17 20 D1 East
A. Belknap Bold North D2 17 19 D2
R. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 17 13 C3 West
J. Elias Sharks with frickin lasers 17 22 D1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 17 22 C1 East
R. Lied Minnesota Mild C1 17 16 C1 East
P. Green Nordiques B2 17 19 B2
P. Sarazine Outlaws B2 17 18 B2
T. Antolak Summit Stout 17 13 B1 East
K. McDermand Shame On Ice D1 17 20 D1 East
S. Curtin No Stars 17 21 D2
B. Babineau Growlers A 17 17 A
C. Jones Sled Dogs C1 17 18 C1 East
P. Woods River Pirates 17 17 B3 West
J. Hankins Norsemen B3 17 17 B3 East
M. Amberson Spitfires 17 18 C1 West
E. Seeger Spartans C1 17 22 C1 West
A. Peter Wild 17 13 B2
D. Salamone Spartans Black C2 17 10 C2 West
A. Berglund Nordiques B2 17 14 B2
V. Pelcl Gold Rush 16 23 C3 East
J. Klose Landsharks 16 16 B3 East
G. Vargas Pines C2 16 19 C2 West
A. Haubenhofer Wildcats C2 16 22 C2 West
J. Schneider Landsharks 16 16 B3 East
S. Miller Monster Squad 16 19 B3 West
B. Polinske Rack Attack B3 16 21 B3 East
A. Swinney Spartans B2 16 18 B2
I. Lindgren Taz Devils 16 18 C1 East
M. Haga Renegades 16 18 D1 East
W. Baumann Swamp Monsters 16 13 B1 East
L. Hedine Leafs B3 16 13 B3 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B2 16 13 B2
Z. Boucher Ice Breakers 16 19 B3 East
C. Haponski Maroons C1 16 17 C1 West
E. Frazier Saints C2 16 23 C2 East
B. Bebchuk Outlaws B2 16 14 B2
C. Hillis Growlers C3 16 21 C3 East
V. Rist Wolf-Rayets 16 16 D1 West
Z. Boucher Venom B3 16 22 B3 West
J. Magnuson Outlaws B1 16 17 B1 East
M. McMahon Outlaws B2 16 15 B2
B. Rose Team America 16 23 A
N. Cornell River Pirates 16 21 B3 West
R. Buchta Northern Horde 16 19 D1 West
R. Ledoux Fighting Loons C3 16 20 C3 West
K. Cutshall Fighting Loons Red B3 16 21 B3 East
S. Tonneson Mastodons B2 16 17 B2
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C1 16 21 C1 East
A. Somers Renegades 16 16 D1 East
M. Olsen Leftovers 16 22 B2
P. Holappa Maroons C1 16 20 C1 West
D. Salamone Spartans C1 16 16 C1 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 16 12 C1 West
C. Odell Mad Dogs 16 23 B1 West
M. Fitzpatrick Spartans B2 16 21 B2
M. Hollister Boreal Hockey Club 16 21 C3 West
A. Price Fighting Piranhas B3 16 18 B3 West
M. Muck Spartans Black C2 16 15 C2 West
F. Webb Fighting Walleye Blue 16 19 C3 West
T. Botsford Venom B1 16 13 B1 East
T. Chanthavongsa Knights C2 16 17 C2 West
A. Abramshuk Mastodons C1 16 17 C1 East
S. Peterson River Pirates 16 17 B3 West
S. Carlson Zephyrs B2 16 20 B2
S. Angell Royals C2 16 13 C2 East
G. Mckusick Gold Rush 16 23 C3 East
Z. Berry Swamp Monsters 16 19 B1 East
K. Dummer Fighting Loons C3 16 22 C3 West
E. Krystowiak Boreal Hockey Club 16 22 C3 West
K. Lauber Fighting Ice Fish 16 19 C2 East
C. Lehmann Lakers B1 16 20 B1 West
M. Babovic Maroons Black 16 16 C2 East
D. Pelka No Stars 16 18 D2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers C3 16 15 C3 West
A. Kern Ice Sages 16 15 D1 East
M. Haga Hooligans 16 20 D1 West
C. Martinez Renegades 16 13 D1 East
K. Hillis Growlers C3 16 21 C3 East
J. Katzmarek Fighting Loons Red D1 16 16 D1 West
E. Topley River Pirates 16 21 B3 West
A. Thesing Zephyrs B2 16 21 B2
T. Mealhouse Wildcats C2 16 20 C2 West
S. Rich Ice Cobras 16 23 D1 West
J. Barthelmy Leftovers 16 23 B2
J. Resch Norsemen B3 16 13 B3 East
J. Kilpatrick Sled Dogs C1 16 20 C1 East
R. Rose Team America 15 23 A
R. Kreuser Saints C2 15 20 C2 East
J. Bergeron Spartans B2 15 21 B2
J. Stribbell Pines C2 15 22 C2 West
M. Klaiman Chiefs B2 15 21 B2
R. Nadeau Cavemen 15 18 C1 West
J. Stalcar Ice Breakers 15 18 B3 East
B. Cote Troopers C1 15 21 C1 West
S. Lines Chiefs B2 15 22 B2
J. Solberg Mosquitos C2 15 18 C2 West
B. Hanson Leftovers 15 21 B2
M. Lenz Lumberjacks B2 15 17 B2
M. Anderson Trash Pandas 15 24 D2
P. Morrow Phantoms 15 19 B3 West
D. Buhl Outlaws B2 15 13 B2
S. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 15 10 B1 East
C. Carey Knights C2 15 17 C2 West
B. Hilkene Lakers C2 15 16 C2 East
J. Borchert Growlers C3 15 17 C3 East
E. Pletsch Barons 15 12 B3 West
K. Bonine Lumberjacks B1 15 21 B1 East
E. Kvam Shame On Ice C1 15 15 C1 East
A. Harrison Wildcats C3 15 15 C3 East
E. Cardinal Spartans Black B3 15 16 B3 East
K. Steinhaeuser Grizzlies 15 21 A
M. Zeitz Sharks 15 22 C1 East
S. Mitchell Lumberjacks B1 15 10 B1 East
S. Yunker Leafs B3 15 13 B3 West
J. Girod Renegades 15 13 D1 East
B. Bries Marauders 15 17 C3 West
T. Peterson Saints C2 15 20 C2 East
J. Krueger Blade Runners 15 19 C3 East
S. Short Knights C2 15 20 C2 West
T. Martin Rack Attack C2 15 15 C2 East
D. Sommerness Gold Rush 15 16 C3 East
T. Carlson Wood Knocks 15 18 C3 East
R. Cornelius Shame On Ice D1 15 23 D1 East
A. Kitzenberg Spartans Black B3 15 17 B3 East
J. Bryant Blue Ox 15 16 C3 East
K. Richter Fighting Loons Black D1 15 19 D1 East
T. Thiel Minnesota Mild C2 15 17 C2 West
J. Holton Sharks 15 21 C1 East
T. Else Dusty Penguins 15 10 B1 West
B. Rix Maroons White 15 15 C2 East
J. Brislin Maroons White 15 15 C2 East
J. Northey Nordiques B2 15 19 B2
M. Easthouse Jets 15 19 C1 East
A. Wilson Marauders 15 20 C3 West
A. Luhm Troopers C1 15 21 C1 West
C. Weiby Mastodons B2 15 18 B2
J. Fish Growlers C3 15 22 C3 East
M. Pitra Grey Ducks 15 20 D1 West
D. Perera Leafs B3 15 16 B3 West
M. McLagan Boreal Hockey Club 15 18 C3 West
M. Born Ice Cobras 15 21 D1 West
B. Wacker French Toilets 15 16 B3 West
D. Hassett Wildcats C2 15 21 C2 West
M. OBrien Dusty Penguins 15 17 B1 West
J. Girod Spartans C3 15 16 C3 East
J. Reifsteck Swamp Monsters 15 17 B1 East
B. Meyers Kan Jammers C3 15 15 C3 West
W. Manske Venom B1 15 13 B1 East
R. Hooser Kan Jammers C3 15 15 C3 West
S. Flake Gold Rush 15 18 C3 East
R. Tegan Ligers 15 16 B1 East
D. Bihrle Outlaws B1 15 15 B1 East
B. Pearson Chaos 15 19 B3 East
C. Dobler Team America 15 14 A
M. Nguyen Rebellion 15 16 C2 West
M. Gilsdorf Lumberjacks B2 15 17 B2
P. Wyant Monster Squad 14 14 B3 West
T. Croat Mastodons C1 14 21 C1 East
W. Watson Shame On Ice D1 14 20 D1 East
O. Pagnon Fighting Loons Black D1 14 22 D1 East
G. Monteith Nordeasters 14 17 C3 West
J. Niederer Leftovers 14 16 B2
J. Anderson Grizzlies 14 16 A
P. Engebretson Knights D1 14 13 D1 East
G. Squires Summit Stout 14 15 B1 East
D. Boucher Spartans Gold C2 14 18 C2 East
C. Cooke Grizzlies 14 18 A
J. Bieniek Chaos 14 22 B3 East
T. Deans Rack Attack B3 14 20 B3 East
J. Kibort Landsharks 14 19 B3 East
M. Petron No Stars 14 19 D2
E. Grotbeck Gold Rush 14 13 C3 East
D. Jensen Sled Dogs C1 14 18 C1 East
M. Joseph Fighting Piranhas B3 14 17 B3 West
B. Krebsbach Norsemen B3 14 15 B3 East
A. Wright Royals C2 14 15 C2 East
K. Walker Spartans Black B3 14 23 B3 East
M. Gilbertson Leftovers 14 21 B2
Z. Koestler Arctic Wolves 14 20 C3 East
N. Akason French Toilets 14 18 B3 West
J. Kaszas Leafs B3 14 19 B3 West
T. Kopischke Zamboni Mafia 14 10 Beginner
L. Swanson Shame On Ice D1 14 21 D1 East
R. Argetsinger House Hippos 14 17 B1 West
M. McLagan Moose Black 14 21 C2 West
S. LaCombe Spartans Black C2 14 17 C2 West
E. Winter Royals C1 14 13 C1 West
B. Flick Fighting Piranhas C1 14 18 C1 East
S. Roberts Hussars 14 20 D2
J. Calderon Spartans B2 14 23 B2
B. Dorff House Hippos 14 17 B1 West
D. Cole Hussars 14 18 D2
B. Olsen Fighting Walleye C1 14 10 C1 East
A. Tjaden Ligers 14 16 B1 East
M. Mitson Spartans Gold C2 14 20 C2 East
T. Michel Sled Dogs B3 14 15 B3 West
J. Francis Pines D1 14 23 D1 East
J. Heid Phantoms 14 18 B3 West
J. Lowinske Northern Divers 14 19 D2
E. Olson Fighting Piranhas B3 14 19 B3 West
J. Buck Rack Attack B3 14 20 B3 East
A. Jakubowski Phantoms 14 18 B3 West
A. Frost Piranhas 14 20 B1 West
S. Swanson Bulldogs 14 20 C1 West
S. Baxter Kan Jammers C3 14 19 C3 West
D. Bergsten Chiefs A 14 18 A
A. Riess Les Etoiles du Nord B3 14 11 B3 East
N. Miligoulo Arctic Wolves 14 19 C3 East
P. Laird Piranhas 14 19 B1 West
J. Wills Black Ice 14 13 C3 East
M. Adelmann Landsharks 14 12 B3 East
K. Bradley Dusty Penguins 14 18 B1 West
T. Martin Saints C2 14 24 C2 East
B. Enyart Pines C2 14 19 C2 West
C. Utter Zamboni Mafia 14 9 Beginner
S. Levy HipCzechs 14 21 B1 West
B. Brown Hooligans 14 12 D1 West
P. Gellerman Chiefs B3 14 16 B3 West
J. Piazza Phantoms 14 19 B3 West
A. Lecy Sharks 14 25 C1 East
B. Reinhardt Royals C2 14 17 C2 East
L. Arel Outlaws B2 14 19 B2
T. Boulanger Ice Hogs 14 13 B2
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Red B3 14 20 B3 East
J. Mendel Mad Dogs 14 18 B1 West
W. Nelson Venom B1 14 16 B1 East
J. Fisher Knights C2 14 19 C2 West
R. Pagel Minnesota Loons 14 16 B3 East
B. Gelling Spartans B2 14 19 B2
M. Jensen Spartans Black C2 14 18 C2 West
M. Jones Mastodons B2 14 14 B2
A. Irland Mosquitos C2 14 21 C2 West
C. Brower Marauders 14 20 C3 West
L. Deering Rebellion 14 12 C2 West
D. Heimer Grizzlies 14 22 A
W. Spencer Wolf-Rayets 14 8 D1 West
E. Sureda Minnesota Loons 14 16 B3 East
J. Eischens Kodiaks 14 17 B1 West
G. Dow Black Ice 14 20 C3 East
T. Morlock Fighting Piranhas B3 14 16 B3 West
M. Pitra Knights D1 14 17 D1 East
A. Keller Grey Ducks 14 18 D1 West
M. Ryan Fighting Ice Fish 14 21 C2 East
G. Holton Sharks 14 23 C1 East
L. Michaels Chiefs B2 14 17 B2
J. deCausmeaker Trash Pandas 14 21 D2
J. Tuisaloo Ice Breakers 14 20 B3 East
R. Annis Fighting Loons C3 14 19 C3 West
T. Adair Spartans Gold B3 14 9 B3 East
J. Heller Piranhas 13 22 B1 West
J. Peltier Mosquitos C1 13 18 C1 East
S. Stoneking Saints B3 13 17 B3 East
D. Eppinger Zephyrs C1 13 19 C1 West
J. Welch HipCzechs 13 13 B1 West
B. Millard Miners 13 15 A
C. Gram Spitfires 13 17 C1 West
B. Kleist No Stars 13 21 D2
A. Lushanko Ice Sages 13 19 D1 East
Z. Winecke Rack Attack B3 13 18 B3 East
C. Lauby Minnesota Loons 13 15 B3 East
J. Resch Knights C1 13 15 C1 East
M. Zupon Lumberjacks B1 13 17 B1 East
R. Roth Grizzlies 13 18 A
B. Patterson Northern Gators 13 16 C1 West
R. Nieters Venom B1 13 16 B1 East
C. Belisle Taz Devils 13 18 C1 East
T. Kamin Chaos 13 20 B3 East
D. Dahlen Outlaws B1 13 12 B1 East
J. Cox Royals C2 13 14 C2 East
A. Tovb Fighting Loons White D1 13 19 D1 East
M. Bobkins Maroons White 13 11 C2 East
C. Nichols Mastodons C1 13 23 C1 East
B. Gross Anchors 13 19 C2 East
B. Marcellus Summit Stout 13 16 B1 East
J. Lee Wildcats C3 13 17 C3 East
T. Havlicek Taz Devils 13 17 C1 East
E. Nutter Spartans C3 13 17 C3 East
G. Silesky Kodiaks 13 17 B1 West
T. Bunge Spartans Gold B3 13 8 B3 East
E. Parker Mastodons C1 13 16 C1 East
J. Wittrock Moose C1 13 14 C1 West
P. Good Barons 13 21 B3 West
C. Raehsler Yellow Jackets 13 19 B3 East
S. Stoelzing Ice Sages 13 15 D1 East
P. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 13 8 B2
J. Tift Anchors 13 14 C2 East
C. Arcand Knights C1 13 16 C1 East
A. Clevette Moose Black 13 17 C2 West
M. Vogel Mad Dogs 13 22 B1 West
S. Gogerty Pines C3 13 19 C3 West
J. Hardy Capitals 13 15 A
N. Johnson Northern Horde 13 19 D1 West
T. Kingsley Chiefs B2 13 19 B2
A. Fowler Mallards 13 21 A
A. Peterson Bold North D2 13 16 D2
B. Ruud Cavemen 13 16 C1 West
M. Blum Les Etoiles du Nord B3 13 18 B3 East
P. Engebretson Knights C2 13 14 C2 West
D. Brekke Royals C1 13 10 C1 West
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Red B3 13 16 B3 East
A. Bitz Chaos 13 17 B3 East
T. Larson Zephyrs B2 13 22 B2
K. Enfield Bold North D2 13 18 D2
R. Swanson Bulldogs 13 17 C1 West
R. Perera Jets 13 12 C1 East
B. Sadler Fighting Loons Black B3 13 19 B3 West
B. Friswold Minnesota Mild C2 13 17 C2 West
T. Mason Capitals 13 12 A
J. Anderson Barons 13 20 B3 West
R. Berg Lakers C2 13 17 C2 East
M. Heilicher Maroons White 13 20 C2 East
B. Skaggs Chiefs A 13 15 A
M. Mohn Lumberjacks B2 13 21 B2
C. Boos Lakers B1 13 19 B1 West
T. OBrien Wood Knocks 13 13 C3 East
P. Volk Cavemen 13 18 C1 West
J. Sondag Spartans Gold C2 13 18 C2 East
S. Wright Zephyrs B2 13 19 B2
K. Tiaden Taz Devils 13 17 C1 East
L. Chan French Toilets 13 19 B3 West
C. Clavelle Moose Black 13 18 C2 West
D. Jensen Troopers C1 13 16 C1 West
T. Rouse Royals C2 13 19 C2 East
R. Collins Knights C1 13 20 C1 East
D. Bjoraker Lumberjacks B1 13 17 B1 East
S. Bebus Ice Sages 13 19 D1 East
C. Schindler Troopers C3 12 17 C3 West
M. Psihos Swamp Monsters 12 18 B1 East
J. King Saints C2 12 23 C2 East
J. Farley Dusty Penguins 12 16 B1 West
R. Monge Moose Black 12 19 C2 West
M. Jensen Lakers C2 12 17 C2 East
R. Benson Spartans Black B3 12 21 B3 East
M. McConnell Fighting Loons Red D1 12 22 D1 West
M. Kunz Mastodons B2 12 14 B2
D. Cleary Wildcats C3 12 16 C3 East
T. Rice Mosquitos C2 12 22 C2 West
A. Rohde Grey Ducks 12 18 D1 West
J. Malone Royals C2 12 18 C2 East
T. Kamin Lakers B2 12 16 B2
K. Hanson River Pirates 12 17 B3 West
J. Koehler Minnesota Mild C2 12 17 C2 West
N. Zeitz Sharks 12 21 C1 East
J. Conde Knights C2 12 18 C2 West
J. Glabach Fighting Walleye Black 12 22 C3 East
R. Haaland Black Ice 12 18 C3 East
T. Smith Chiefs B3 12 13 B3 West
M. Lindemoen Saints B3 12 22 B3 East
B. Nevison Maroons Black 12 22 C2 East
P. Lichty Sled Dogs B3 12 15 B3 West
T. Duval Minnesota Mild C2 12 16 C2 West
N. Tervola Royals C1 12 19 C1 West
M. Greenheck Minnesota Mallards 12 18 C3 East
J. Andres Gold Rush 12 22 C3 East
S. Beacher Shame On Ice D1 12 13 D1 East
L. Monahan Northern Horde 12 18 D1 West
J. Angelini HipCzechs 12 11 B1 West
A. Tillmann Trash Pandas 12 17 D2
T. Lanzi Lakers B2 12 16 B2
G. Wallenhorst Maroons White 12 19 C2 East
T. Krough Spiders 12 10 C3 West
A. Fitzgerald Lakers B1 12 23 B1 West
C. Schilling Arctic Wolves 12 10 C3 East
W. Hebert Minnesota Mallards 12 11 C3 East
M. Scholl Maroons Black 12 13 C2 East
B. Halicki Saints C2 12 22 C2 East
B. Warner Chiefs B3 12 13 B3 West
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C3 12 17 C3 East
J. Zietlow Chiefs B3 12 16 B3 West
C. Sorensen Northern Gators 12 14 C1 West
L. Corona Ice Breakers 12 9 B3 East
M. Anderson Ligers 12 14 B1 East
R. Benson Gold Rush 12 21 C3 East
C. Krause Royals C2 12 13 C2 East
A. Cleary Maroons C1 12 17 C1 West
J. Buscemi Ice Breakers 12 18 B3 East
M. Triemert Team America 12 15 A
M. Young Maroons C1 12 18 C1 West
E. Grotbeck Spiders 12 19 C3 West
B. Bitterman Ice Hogs 12 18 B2
C. Smith Wildcats C2 12 15 C2 West
A. McKay Chiefs B3 12 12 B3 West
E. Sundstrom Venom B1 12 11 B1 East
P. Vicaire Anchors 12 18 C2 East
B. Foote Norsemen B3 12 17 B3 East
D. Ries Pines C2 12 15 C2 West
J. LaVigne Northern Gators 12 15 C1 West
R. Johnson Trash Pandas 12 19 D2
S. Byrnes Blade Runners 12 17 C3 East
C. Knoth Dusty Penguins 12 14 B1 West
S. Campbell Outlaws B1 12 13 B1 East
E. Grotbeck Spartans Black C2 12 14 C2 West
M. Piper Wild 12 17 B2
M. Brausen Anchors 12 21 C2 East
M. Borden Lakers C2 12 18 C2 East
J. Basile Spitfires 12 18 C1 West
G. Wallenhorst Sled Dogs C1 12 21 C1 East
T. Carlson Zephyrs B2 12 22 B2
A. Parker Pines C3 12 17 C3 West
T. Sturgeon Lakers B1 12 13 B1 West
A. Barnhart Lake Monsters 12 20 D2
D. Monge Boreal Hockey Club 12 20 C3 West
J. Fleischhacker Maroons Black 12 16 C2 East
R. Perera Troopers C1 12 13 C1 West
M. Wellendorf Spartans C3 12 18 C3 East
D. Banks Kodiaks 12 17 B1 West
L. Frederickson Lakers B1 12 15 B1 West
L. Hinton Ligers 12 18 B1 East
A. Hughes Spartans Gold B3 12 13 B3 East
E. Fielder Mosquitos C1 12 19 C1 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C2 12 16 C2 East
J. Franklin Fighting Loons Red D1 12 16 D1 West
M. Welch Black Ice 12 19 C3 East
A. Mayrand Pines C2 12 17 C2 West
I. Voronin Sled Dogs C1 12 21 C1 East
R. Nguyen Zephyrs C1 12 17 C1 West
T. O'Bryan Landsharks 12 19 B3 East
C. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 12 19 D1 East
P. Judge Spartans C1 12 19 C1 West
J. Vick Saints B3 12 14 B3 East
A. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 12 13 C2 West
E. Hildrum Venom B3 12 18 B3 West
C. Carlson Miners 12 19 A
J. Resnik Renegades 11 17 D1 East
Z. Hall Knights D1 11 17 D1 East
T. Raskovich Chiefs A 11 18 A
R. Collins River Pirates 11 21 B3 West
S. Murphy Boreal Hockey Club 11 19 C3 West
B. Lentsch Barons 11 22 B3 West
T. Hillebrand Zamboni Mafia 11 9 Beginner
J. Resch Moose C1 11 14 C1 West
G. Kreisinger Nordiques B1 11 9 B1 East
P. Lawrence Yellow Jackets 11 16 B3 East
O. Carlander Fighting Walleye C1 11 17 C1 East
D. Ries Marauders 11 18 C3 West
D. Schreiber Growlers A 11 15 A
M. Sinnen Cavemen 11 15 C1 West
T. Lindberg Leafs B2 11 20 B2
J. Pletcher Wild 11 15 B2
B. Vesall Monster Squad 11 16 B3 West
A. Leonard Swamp Monsters 11 16 B1 East
B. Keeler Les Etoiles du Nord C3 11 22 C3 West
R. Mueffelmann Spitfires 11 16 C1 West
J. Elias Northern Horde 11 16 D1 West
A. Kern Wildcats C3 11 15 C3 East
T. VanEps Zamboni Mafia 11 8 Beginner
R. Fredrick Norsemen B3 11 20 B3 East
B. Hoernemann Cavemen 11 21 C1 West
E. Johnson Shame On Ice C1 11 13 C1 East
J. Feicht Pines C3 11 15 C3 West
S. Wigen Royals C1 11 18 C1 West
S. Anderson Troopers C1 11 21 C1 West
D. Biren No Stars 11 23 D2
P. Boyd Ice Sages 11 15 D1 East
A. Schreier Lumberjacks B2 11 18 B2
E. Ford Northern Divers 11 19 D2
T. Lee Miners 11 16 A
T. Tupper Swamp Monsters 11 19 B1 East
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 11 20 C1 East
J. Knoll Yellow Jackets 11 14 B3 East
N. Carignan Les Etoiles du Nord C3 11 18 C3 West
A. Basov Growlers C3 11 18 C3 East
B. Harris Wild 11 18 B2
L. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 11 17 C2 East
C. Howe Outlaws B2 11 10 B2
J. Ruhlmann Venom B3 11 13 B3 West
A. Somers Hooligans 11 12 D1 West
G. Diener Trash Pandas 11 17 D2
P. Ziegler Outlaws B2 11 18 B2
E. Mardones Ice Weasels 11 16 D2
K. Miedema Jets 11 17 C1 East
D. Limanowski Boreal Hockey Club 11 20 C3 West
C. Reed Grizzlies 11 9 A
J. Hilden Sled Dogs B3 11 11 B3 West
J. Havlik HipCzechs 11 22 B1 West
G. Knoploh No Stars 11 17 D2
C. Hawley Pines C3 11 12 C3 West
D. Chapin Minnesota Mild C1 11 13 C1 East
R. Vasterling Swamp Monsters 11 19 B1 East
J. Sikes Spartans C1 11 11 C1 West
S. Bianucci Nordeasters 11 14 C3 West
R. Berquist Spartans C3 11 16 C3 East
H. Paddock Spartans Black C2 11 11 C2 West
B. Stromme Maroons C1 11 12 C1 West
H. Loven Nordiques B1 11 16 B1 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers C3 11 15 C3 West
E. Pletsch Ice Hogs 11 17 B2
B. Russ Mosquitos C2 11 22 C2 West
J. Williams Chiefs B3 11 14 B3 West
S. Brand Venom B1 11 16 B1 East
J. Danicich Fighting Piranhas B3 11 18 B3 West
C. Sloan Saints C3 11 17 C3 East
A. Andrus Minnesota Mild C1 11 18 C1 East
C. Gast Wood Knocks 11 18 C3 East
J. Jackson Spartans C1 11 23 C1 West
J. Drewes River Pirates 11 22 B3 West
D. Cooke Fighting Loons Red D1 11 18 D1 West
J. Hormel Saints C2 11 22 C2 East
G. Dennison Saints B3 11 18 B3 East
C. Smith Jets 11 18 C1 East
M. Batulis Landsharks 11 20 B3 East
K. Jensen Spartans Black C2 11 19 C2 West
D. Pickering Moose Black 11 13 C2 West
S. Peterkin Northern Divers 11 20 D2
J. Dean Northern Gators 11 16 C1 West
E. Blaeser Royals C2 11 18 C2 East
R. Conkey Kan Jammers D1 11 15 D1 West
B. Kuhns Moose C1 11 13 C1 West
A. Barnhouse Sled Dogs B3 11 15 B3 West
A. Blatter Chiefs B2 11 19 B2
J. Lowinske Wolf-Rayets 11 19 D1 West
T. Pettis Bulldogs 11 15 C1 West
T. Moeller Phantoms 11 18 B3 West
C. Huerta Anchors 11 11 C2 East
B. Benson Chaos 11 23 B3 East
J. Stalcar Fighting Piranhas B3 11 11 B3 West
D. Hopperstad Spartans Gold B3 11 20 B3 East
D. Anderson Lumberjacks B2 11 14 B2
S. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 11 18 D1 West
R. Affolter Venom B3 11 22 B3 West
R. Nelson Mallards 11 18 A
B. Falk Moose Black 11 18 C2 West
B. Hanson Minnesota Mallards 11 12 C3 East
R. Blair Boreal Hockey Club 11 13 C3 West
K. Anderson Barons 11 16 B3 West
D. Wong Zamboni Mafia 11 10 Beginner
C. Reed Venom B1 11 9 B1 East
J. Wells Miners 11 19 A
K. Simer Capitals 11 14 A
T. Schroeder Spartans Black B3 11 23 B3 East
Z. Akins Grizzlies 11 20 A
B. Dobson Lakers B2 11 14 B2
C. Murnane Norsemen C2 11 18 C2 West
J. Wagner Fighting Loons Black B3 10 19 B3 West
S. Swanson Sled Dogs C1 10 10 C1 East
T. Goodmanson House Hippos 10 14 B1 West
P. Young Zephyrs C1 10 16 C1 West
T. Norberg Fighting Walleye Black 10 7 C3 East
M. Lindau Outlaws B2 10 11 B2
G. Bunting Rack Attack C2 10 15 C2 East
M. Palmby Hooligans 10 10 D1 West
C. Rovn Chiefs B3 10 11 B3 West
G. Wallace Blade Runners 10 14 C3 East
R. Nieters Grizzlies 10 21 A
D. Byrnes Blade Runners 10 17 C3 East
M. Yuen Chaos 10 23 B3 East
R. Huerta Miners 10 20 A
J. Sheehan Fighting Loons Black B3 10 17 B3 West
G. Zupfer Norsemen C1 10 14 C1 West
J. Fahrenbruch Trash Pandas 10 16 D2
D. LaTour Fighting Walleye C1 10 17 C1 East
M. Quinnild Fighting Loons Red B3 10 16 B3 East
J. Valento Spartans Black C2 10 16 C2 West
R. Largent Ice Hogs 10 19 B2
S. Hann Kan Jammers C3 10 13 C3 West
E. Cornett Barons 10 22 B3 West
M. Pitra Troopers C3 10 18 C3 West
D. Olson No Stars 10 10 D2
R. Franklin Fighting Loons Black B3 10 17 B3 West
A. Peterson Troopers C1 10 18 C1 West
C. Gralish Minnesota Mild C2 10 17 C2 West
J. Mara Gold Rush 10 17 C3 East
E. Fisher Kodiaks 10 17 B1 West
A. Johnson Lakers B2 10 16 B2
J. Shortreed Northern Gators 10 17 C1 West
A. Kusie Les Etoiles du Nord C3 10 16 C3 West
B. Cirillo Lakers C2 10 18 C2 East
B. Christiansen Ice Hogs 10 19 B2
M. Hanson Cavemen 10 19 C1 West
D. Sewell Kodiaks 10 17 B1 West
M. Watkins Outlaws B1 10 19 B1 East
P. Villarreal Fighting Piranhas C1 10 20 C1 East
A. Irland Mosquitos C1 10 17 C1 East
D. Boysen Team America 10 19 A
D. Campbell House Hippos 10 11 B1 West
T. Berquist Spartans C3 10 13 C3 East
T. Lanz Maroons White 10 21 C2 East
P. Quinn Outlaws B1 10 14 B1 East
C. Drown Fighting Walleye Black 10 20 C3 East
N. Lindgren Yellow Jackets 10 19 B3 East
E. Hofland Kan Jammers C3 10 14 C3 West
M. Moylan Summit Stout 10 16 B1 East
C. Shaw Northern Horde 10 22 D1 West
R. Stramp Sharks with frickin lasers 10 21 D1 East
J. Schmidt Zephyrs C1 10 17 C1 West
M. Sanchez Les Etoiles du Nord C3 10 22 C3 West
K. Cossalter Lakers B2 10 12 B2
M. Sprunger Blade Runners 10 18 C3 East
C. Cornolo Chiefs B2 10 18 B2
B. Anderson French Toilets 10 20 B3 West
J. Bjork Fighting Piranhas C1 10 17 C1 East
E. Wenger Nordiques B2 10 13 B2
R. Beale Leafs B3 10 11 B3 West
G. Kjorstad Zamboni Mafia 10 10 Beginner
O. Pagnon Minnesota Mallards 10 17 C3 East
M. Bendeich Fighting Loons Red D1 10 20 D1 West
R. Greer Lakers B1 10 22 B1 West
D. Malone Fighting Ice Fish 10 10 C2 East
G. Nguyen Lake Monsters 10 15 D2
A. Steinkopf Grizzlies 10 18 A
R. Andre Sled Dogs B3 10 14 B3 West
C. Brezonik No Stars 10 21 D2
M. Mettee Gold Rush 10 16 C3 East
J. Eckerson Hussars 10 22 D2
D. Droberg Arctic Wolves 10 17 C3 East
K. Maki Pines C3 10 17 C3 West
M. Blum French Toilets 10 17 B3 West
M. Seeger Spartans C1 10 21 C1 West
J. Davenport Minnesota Mild C2 10 15 C2 West
J. Hillstrom Les Etoiles du Nord C3 10 21 C3 West
D. Oberpriller Shame On Ice D1 10 20 D1 East
J. Lee River Pirates 10 21 B3 West
J. Groff Mad Dogs 10 22 B1 West
A. Benson Lakers B2 10 20 B2
D. Zytkoskee Shame On Ice D1 10 20 D1 East
D. Johnson HipCzechs 10 20 B1 West
A. Petrella Mastodons B2 10 19 B2
M. Teien Barons 10 20 B3 West
M. Johnson Piranhas 10 21 B1 West
B. Westerberg Knights C2 10 21 C2 West
D. Bolles Fighting Piranhas C1 10 12 C1 East
W. Greene Arctic Wolves 10 14 C3 East
A. Pues Ice Breakers 10 17 B3 East
M. Tibodeau Marauders 10 23 C3 West
J. Young Outlaws B1 10 19 B1 East
T. Howe Outlaws B2 10 18 B2
S. Livdahl Saints C2 10 24 C2 East
T. Raley Maroons C1 10 17 C1 West
T. Atchison Mad Dogs 10 17 B1 West
E. Euteneuer Ice Hogs 10 15 B2
A. Dorner Moose Black 10 15 C2 West
T. Kelly Summit Stout 10 17 B1 East
J. Collins Boreal Hockey Club 10 22 C3 West
J. Johnston Lakers B2 10 18 B2
P. Lance Sharks 10 18 C1 East
M. Stromberg Rack Attack C2 10 16 C2 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 10 20 C1 East
K. Bruckner Outlaws B1 10 20 B1 East
J. Ryan Rack Attack B3 10 19 B3 East
I. McIntosh Capitals 10 17 A
J. Valento Spartans Gold C2 10 18 C2 East
L. Herrmann Fighting Walleye C1 9 11 C1 East
J. Negaard Spitfires 9 12 C1 West
A. Bhavsar Wolf-Rayets 9 18 D1 West
B. Conway Barons 9 19 B3 West
S. Olk Gold Rush 9 20 C3 East
D. Heimer Venom B1 9 8 B1 East
L. Eberhardt Sled Dogs C1 9 19 C1 East
L. Kishel Spartans Black C2 9 18 C2 West
J. Vogt Fighting Piranhas C1 9 13 C1 East
A. Pekala Nordiques B2 9 12 B2
A. Thoreson Fighting Loons Black D1 9 8 D1 East
J. Thilmany Venom B1 9 17 B1 East
R. Olsen Royals C1 9 11 C1 West
B. Falk Cavemen 9 19 C1 West
S. Williams Dusty Penguins 9 13 B1 West
B. Stromme French Toilets 9 8 B3 West
R. Sandell Wildcats C2 9 19 C2 West
M. McAlpin Royals C1 9 17 C1 West
B. Scholl Mosquitos C1 9 12 C1 East
J. Mailand Saints C2 9 18 C2 East
E. Berman Ice Hogs 9 15 B2
R. Shea Ice Weasels 9 22 D2
J. Jackson Norsemen C2 9 18 C2 West
T. Danielson Chiefs A 9 16 A
C. Wester Shame On Ice D1 9 10 D1 East
W. Orenstein River Pirates 9 20 B3 West
E. Eibon Mastodons B2 9 17 B2
D. Holzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 9 18 C3 West
J. Salerno Boreal Hockey Club 9 19 C3 West
J. Ryan Pines C2 9 8 C2 West
T. Davis Nordiques B1 9 17 B1 East
M. Lee Renegades 9 15 D1 East
J. Anderson Ligers 9 18 B1 East
K. Nguyen Blue Ox 9 17 C3 East
D. Cleary Wildcats C2 9 12 C2 West
B. Russ Mosquitos C1 9 19 C1 East
B. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 9 15 B3 West
C. Leclaire Piranhas 9 16 B1 West
A. Reville Spartans C1 9 11 C1 West
A. Kester Norsemen C2 9 12 C2 West
T. Farley Dusty Penguins 9 19 B1 West
M. Bean Spartans Gold B3 9 15 B3 East
V. Syrovatskiy Knights D1 9 19 D1 East
W. Hebert Bold North C3 9 17 C3 West
B. Foote Norsemen C2 9 15 C2 West
K. Swarthout Chiefs B3 9 15 B3 West
R. Riepe Saints B3 9 17 B3 East
J. Reuter Mad Dogs 9 22 B1 West
M. Belaen Zamboni Mafia 9 7 Beginner
R. Karmarkar Pines C2 9 12 C2 West
D. Hufnagle Lumberjacks B2 9 20 B2
B. Anderson House Hippos 9 12 B1 West
D. Russell Minnesota Mild C1 9 22 C1 East
D. Silavong Monster Squad 9 15 B3 West
T. Ristow Ligers 9 19 B1 East
N. Hazzard Pines C3 9 17 C3 West
B. Sticha Spartans C1 9 13 C1 West
A. Barrette Wildcats C2 9 19 C2 West
J. Tuttle Sharks 9 23 C1 East
S. Fischer Chiefs A 9 16 A
A. Shenkin Kan Jammers C3 9 16 C3 West
R. Beale Leafs B2 9 12 B2
R. Kapaun Black Ice 9 15 C3 East
E. Ragotte Venom B1 9 11 B1 East
R. Reipke Lake Monsters 9 12 D2
K. Rasmussen Norsemen B3 9 17 B3 East
S. Johnson Fighting Loons Red B3 9 12 B3 East
D. Willis Minnesota Mallards 9 17 C3 East
K. Johnson Grey Ducks 9 16 D1 West
S. Cunning Mad Dogs 9 20 B1 West
A. Freeman Troopers C1 9 15 C1 West
M. Underwood Ice Sages 9 16 D1 East
E. Jensen Mastodons B2 9 13 B2
A. Burks Grey Ducks 9 9 D1 West
K. Mensing Fighting Loons Red B3 9 19 B3 East
J. Hedin Fighting Loons Black D1 9 17 D1 East
S. Johnson Phantoms 9 14 B3 West
D. Topley Leftovers 9 19 B2
J. Sarauer Sharks with frickin lasers 9 18 D1 East
C. Soderquist Spartans Gold B3 9 17 B3 East
D. Pahl Growlers A 9 15 A
J. Birnie Kodiaks 9 15 B1 West
C. Najjar Barons 9 14 B3 West
T. Walek Renegades 9 13 D1 East
N. Fogel Fighting Loons White D1 9 15 D1 East
K. Slone Fighting Loons Red D1 9 13 D1 West
J. Vincent HipCzechs 9 19 B1 West
E. Christenson Hooligans 9 17 D1 West
D. Zytkoskee Trash Pandas 9 14 D2
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye C1 9 15 C1 East
N. Dawson Shame On Ice D1 9 17 D1 East
R. Morlok Lakers C2 9 12 C2 East
T. Raley Maroons White 9 18 C2 East
M. McNaughton Spitfires 9 15 C1 West
P. Carlson Pines D1 9 18 D1 East
R. Bennett Wildcats C2 9 20 C2 West
R. Andre Rack Attack B3 9 11 B3 East
C. Strang Phantoms 9 9 B3 West
J. Elving Troopers C1 9 15 C1 West
J. Huerta Knights C1 9 14 C1 East
M. McCully Mastodons C1 9 22 C1 East
M. Leslie Fighting Piranhas C1 9 17 C1 East
D. Andersen Ice Weasels 9 19 D2
P. Leavitt Fighting Piranhas B3 9 16 B3 West
N. Havlik HipCzechs 9 12 B1 West
E. Wockenfuss Knights D1 9 14 D1 East
B. Benson Fighting Piranhas C1 9 18 C1 East
R. Padua Hussars 9 13 D2
J. Cagle Sled Dogs B3 9 19 B3 West
C. Eichelberger Knights D1 9 12 D1 East
G. Moerke Blue Ox 9 13 C3 East
K. Gellerman Chiefs B2 9 10 B2
B. Vose Nordiques B2 9 14 B2
E. Joseph Zamboni Mafia 9 8 Beginner
B. Baker Ligers 9 14 B1 East
C. Hawley Pines C2 9 16 C2 West
J. Collins Wild 9 14 B2
A. Fowler Nordiques B1 9 10 B1 East
M. Ranalla Taz Devils 9 18 C1 East
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C1 9 19 C1 East
M. Enderle Fighting Ice Fish 9 10 C2 East
N. Vanderlaan Fighting Walleye C1 9 13 C1 East
D. Mirelez Maroons C1 9 20 C1 West
J. Boortz Fighting Loons Black B3 9 9 B3 West
N. Kinsey Lumberjacks B1 9 9 B1 East
B. Holzem Venom B3 9 17 B3 West
L. Miller Pines D1 9 19 D1 East
M. Lehman Royals C1 9 18 C1 West
M. Sander Outlaws B2 9 18 B2
C. Huerta Knights C1 9 12 C1 East
P. Haller Shame On Ice D1 9 17 D1 East
J. Fischer Shame On Ice D1 9 20 D1 East
Z. Cory Phantoms 9 20 B3 West
G. Fox Yellow Jackets 9 14 B3 East
C. Eichelberger Grey Ducks 9 14 D1 West
P. Kelsch Yellow Jackets 9 14 B3 East
B. McSparron Fighting Loons Black D1 9 16 D1 East
A. Syrup Les Etoiles du Nord B3 9 17 B3 East
J. Berger No Stars 9 15 D2
R. Krzmarzick Kodiaks 9 15 B1 West
C. Vandenberghe Spiders 9 13 C3 West
T. Stinar Leafs B3 9 13 B3 West
E. McGillivray Phantoms 9 15 B3 West
M. Johnson Spiders 9 13 C3 West
J. Pendergrass Arctic Wolves 8 17 C3 East
J. Welch Zephyrs B2 8 8 B2
M. Kato Spiders 8 18 C3 West
A. Matara Fighting Ice Fish 8 22 C2 East
M. Wolfe Hussars 8 18 D2
M. Storey Shame On Ice C1 8 14 C1 East
J. Mlekoday Nordiques B1 8 15 B1 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Red B3 8 8 B3 East
A. Adams Zephyrs B2 8 18 B2
B. Strittmater Mastodons B2 8 17 B2
G. Kozen Wildcats C3 8 15 C3 East
M. Klein Gold Rush 8 18 C3 East
B. Loots Wildcats C2 8 20 C2 West
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C2 8 18 C2 East
R. Logan Norsemen C1 8 16 C1 West
S. Conley Taz Devils 8 18 C1 East
F. Rush Kodiaks 8 15 B1 West
T. Johnson Spiders 8 15 C3 West
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Black 8 7 C3 East
A. Lewis Fighting Walleye C1 8 17 C1 East
E. Barber Outlaws B2 8 16 B2
P. Sandland Swamp Monsters 8 19 B1 East
C. Wendolek Wolf-Rayets 8 19 D1 West
M. Hawley Royals C1 8 18 C1 West
E. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 8 16 B3 East
N. Wendel Saints C2 8 21 C2 East
T. Dahlen Trash Pandas 8 20 D2
A. Herrick Capitals 8 18 A
L. Reddy Kan Jammers D1 8 10 D1 West
J. Boesch Ice Sages 8 19 D1 East
J. Goode Dusty Penguins 8 16 B1 West
B. Campbell No Stars 8 17 D2
S. McIntyre Norsemen C1 8 16 C1 West
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C2 8 23 C2 West
A. Christensen Lakers B2 8 13 B2
N. Flinck Swamp Monsters 8 20 B1 East
M. Koss Saints B3 8 10 B3 East
M. Smith Sharks with frickin lasers 8 20 D1 East
M. Schreiber Growlers A 8 15 A
D. Fries Fighting Walleye C2 8 18 C2 East
J. Schlesinger Fighting Loons Black B3 8 14 B3 West
T. Anderson Leafs B3 8 14 B3 West
C. Martinez Hooligans 8 16 D1 West
R. Desvousges Barons 8 14 B3 West
R. Chow Saints C2 8 22 C2 East
D. Bolles Spitfires 8 15 C1 West
J. Sheehan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 8 14 B3 East
J. Westerlund Fighting Loons Black D1 8 17 D1 East
K. Farmer Lake Monsters 8 15 D2
R. Vesall Moose C1 8 19 C1 West
S. Heinonen Norsemen C1 8 17 C1 West
C. Semlak Mad Dogs 8 17 B1 West
J. VanDenBroeke Ice Weasels 8 16 D2
B. Hofer Moose C1 8 16 C1 West
W. Kinneman Wolf-Rayets 8 18 D1 West
P. Dingman Royals C2 8 18 C2 East
J. Danicich Saints B3 8 20 B3 East
B. Herdegen River Pirates 8 21 B3 West
C. Haugen Growlers A 8 17 A
P. Berman Spiders 8 18 C3 West
T. Skinner Northern Gators 8 19 C1 West
M. Ryan Leafs B3 8 12 B3 West
J. Benjamin Minnesota Mallards 8 20 C3 East
M. McNab Lumberjacks B2 8 9 B2
P. Kloos House Hippos 8 14 B1 West
S. McDonald Fighting Loons C3 8 21 C3 West
T. Chanthavongsa Bulldogs 8 13 C1 West
A. Medley Trash Pandas 8 15 D2
K. Swanson Fighting Ice Fish 8 18 C2 East
K. Miller Royals C1 8 17 C1 West
J. Hickerson Fighting Loons Black D1 8 13 D1 East
A. Westad Hussars 8 13 D2
P. Schreck Fighting Loons Black B3 8 9 B3 West
S. Krenner Leftovers 8 19 B2
T. Johnson Norsemen C1 8 19 C1 West
S. Gellner Rack Attack C2 8 20 C2 East
J. Carroll Wood Knocks 8 7 C3 East
S. Falls Troopers C1 8 10 C1 West
Z. Barthel Minnesota Loons 8 12 B3 East
B. McCann Fighting Loons Black B3 8 7 B3 West
J. Servais Sled Dogs C1 8 24 C1 East
R. McIntosh Shame On Ice C1 8 18 C1 East
L. Hedine Leafs B2 8 18 B2
J. Greenblatt Blue Ox 8 15 C3 East
A. Mayrand Zephyrs C1 8 15 C1 West
T. Le Mastodons C1 8 22 C1 East
D. Sawchuk Knights D1 8 18 D1 East
A. Reville Spartans Black C2 8 9 C2 West
J. Scaramuzza Grey Ducks 8 15 D1 West
B. Tilley Fighting Piranhas C1 8 17 C1 East
B. Boaz Cavemen 8 15 C1 West
I. Byrd Fighting Loons Black D1 8 15 D1 East
R. Schlukebier Les Etoiles du Nord B3 8 14 B3 East
B. McCormick Taz Devils 8 12 C1 East
M. Stromberg Sled Dogs B3 8 17 B3 West
L. Gylten Lumberjacks B1 8 10 B1 East
D. McDonald Fighting Piranhas C1 8 11 C1 East
K. Lubow Leafs B3 8 16 B3 West
N. Swager Ice Cobras 8 21 D1 West
B. Sewich Marauders 8 15 C3 West
J. McGreevy Fighting Loons C3 8 14 C3 West
J. Landmark Chiefs B2 8 11 B2
J. Casserly Knights D1 8 18 D1 East
B. Koskie Northern Gators 8 14 C1 West
A. Brainerd Yellow Jackets 8 16 B3 East
E. Wockenfuss Grey Ducks 8 15 D1 West
A. Cleary Moose Black 8 15 C2 West
S. Gogerty Fighting Loons Black D1 8 8 D1 East
S. Bertossi Cavemen 8 19 C1 West
J. Sendar Rack Attack B3 8 20 B3 East
M. Olheiser Fighting Walleye C2 8 19 C2 East
M. Cannizzaro Kan Jammers D1 8 12 D1 West
A. Haveles Rebellion 8 19 C2 West
D. Bailly French Toilets 8 19 B3 West
T. Chrun Lakers B2 8 16 B2
C. Bixby Team America 8 14 A
M. Brafford Ice Weasels 8 14 D2
B. Whiting Shame On Ice D1 8 16 D1 East
J. Bowser Fighting Loons White D1 8 19 D1 East
T. Gillard Lumberjacks B1 8 16 B1 East
A. Ferris Rebellion 8 12 C2 West
A. Wangen Minnesota Mild C2 8 15 C2 West
T. Lanska HipCzechs 8 15 B1 West
J. Hubert Ice Hogs 8 3 B2
I. Gloude Royals C2 8 14 C2 East
M. Tieva Trash Pandas 8 19 D2
D. Sandberg Lakers C2 8 9 C2 East
R. Conway Knights C2 8 14 C2 West
D. Flaherty Spartans Black C2 8 13 C2 West
S. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 8 7 C1 East
J. Lenz Sharks with frickin lasers 8 17 D1 East
M. Coles Pines C3 8 14 C3 West
A. Schuelke Spartans Black C2 8 17 C2 West
C. Siemback Northern Gators 8 17 C1 West
M. Tibodeau Mosquitos C2 8 19 C2 West
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye C2 8 12 C2 East
J. Barnhouse Ice Breakers 8 8 B3 East
J. Wingate Pines C2 8 17 C2 West
B. Olesen Fighting Walleye Blue 8 13 C3 West
D. Pfingsten Royals C1 8 9 C1 West
S. Gervais Outlaws B2 8 19 B2
A. Larson Leftovers 8 18 B2
J. Henry Blade Runners 8 14 C3 East
C. Morken Fighting Walleye Black 8 17 C3 East
T. Weinstine Norsemen C2 7 18 C2 West
J. Bader Maroons C1 7 16 C1 West
S. Havlik HipCzechs 7 8 B1 West
B. Carlsten Northern Divers 7 17 D2
J. Jarvey Spartans Black C2 7 14 C2 West
C. Beckman Northern Gators 7 16 C1 West
W. Knowles Leafs B3 7 12 B3 West
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 21 C3 West
B. Sticha Spartans Gold C2 7 12 C2 East
M. Glisson Blue Ox 7 9 C3 East
E. Myers Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 15 C3 West
D. Rounds Lakers C2 7 19 C2 East
J. Wehrly Blue Ox 7 15 C3 East
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C1 7 17 C1 East
D. Fuller Norsemen B3 7 12 B3 East
J. Nicol Kodiaks 7 13 B1 West
P. Croke Hussars 7 19 D2
C. Krueger Wood Knocks 7 12 C3 East
R. Johnson Capitals 7 19 A
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 7 13 D1 East
M. Segner Bold North C3 7 13 C3 West
T. Kaley Fighting Loons Black B3 7 19 B3 West
K. Wegler Fighting Loons White D1 7 16 D1 East
C. Ochs Saints C3 7 18 C3 East
B. Engelby Rebellion 7 8 C2 West
J. Berger Maroons White 7 11 C2 East
L. Ricke Renegades 7 18 D1 East
B. Powers Saints B3 7 16 B3 East
Z. Harrison Lakers C2 7 14 C2 East
D. Packard Fighting Loons Red D1 7 16 D1 West
N. Nicolazzi Bold North D2 7 16 D2
S. Merta Jets 7 16 C1 East
J. Minks Pines C2 7 12 C2 West
T. Teske Spartans B2 7 19 B2
E. Caceres Lake Monsters 7 20 D2
J. Rogers Sharks 7 19 C1 East
E. Reetz Knights D1 7 10 D1 East
W. Allen French Toilets 7 10 B3 West
D. Langefels Kodiaks 7 15 B1 West
T. Wolfe Jets 7 8 C1 East
L. Eckert Ice Breakers 7 16 B3 East
A. Harytovich Boreal Hockey Club 7 16 C3 West
S. McDonald Moose C1 7 16 C1 West
S. Weiers Wild 7 17 B2
J. Hinrichs Taz Devils 7 18 C1 East
A. Stevens French Toilets 7 17 B3 West
A. Truex Growlers A 7 11 A
B. Whelan Fighting Walleye Blue 7 16 C3 West
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye C2 7 14 C2 East
G. Brekke Knights C1 7 8 C1 East
G. Martinez Minnesota Loons 7 14 B3 East
J. Burshem Fighting Piranhas C1 7 10 C1 East
C. Nelson Troopers C3 7 14 C3 West
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 19 C3 West
H. Paddock Nordeasters 7 13 C3 West
S. Geiger Ice Hogs 7 10 B2
A. Touchon Wildcats C3 7 15 C3 East
A. Hurt Wildcats C2 7 18 C2 West
T. Goodmanson Summit Stout 7 9 B1 East
D. Esrig Leafs B2 7 10 B2
A. Bitz Spartans B2 7 6 B2
D. Duggal Blue Ox 7 10 C3 East
M. Adelmann Nordiques B2 7 10 B2
M. Beyer Ice Sages 7 17 D1 East
B. Krech Blade Runners 7 16 C3 East
A. Bolden Hooligans 7 20 D1 West
D. Byrnes Fighting Loons White D1 7 17 D1 East
A. Reed Cavemen 7 10 C1 West
J. Gutzman Capitals 7 11 A
B. Smith Ice Weasels 7 15 D2
M. More Landsharks 7 16 B3 East
R. Nelson Fighting Loons Red D1 7 18 D1 West
J. Cramblit Arctic Wolves 7 20 C3 East
M. LeVake Fighting Loons White D1 7 14 D1 East
S. Poska Wild 7 14 B2
A. Erstad Sled Dogs B3 7 18 B3 West
I. Cortes Northern Divers 7 19 D2
Z. Reinhardt Ice Hogs 7 18 B2
C. Warlick Fighting Piranhas C1 7 14 C1 East
P. Nester Ligers 7 8 B1 East
E. Cooper Sled Dogs C1 7 21 C1 East
J. Steinhouse HipCzechs 7 9 B1 West
D. Diedrich Shame On Ice C1 7 14 C1 East
A. ONeil Spartans Gold C2 7 12 C2 East
T. Botten Saints C3 7 14 C3 East
T. Scholl Maroons Black 7 7 C2 East
B. Corbett Nordiques B2 7 11 B2
P. Nelson Barons 7 12 B3 West
D. Volk Chiefs B2 7 7 B2
S. Birkins Fighting Walleye Blue 7 19 C3 West
C. Beckman Minnesota Mild C2 7 18 C2 West
C. Kaszas Leafs B3 7 16 B3 West
R. Larson Chaos 7 20 B3 East
Z. Weisman Chiefs A 7 14 A
M. Walvatne Minnesota Mild C2 7 13 C2 West
C. Arneson Nordiques B1 7 17 B1 East
G. Anderson Chiefs A 7 15 A
N. Smith Black Ice 7 10 C3 East
T. Lowery Spitfires 7 16 C1 West
L. Chan Spartans B2 7 6 B2
Z. Riutta Les Etoiles du Nord B3 7 14 B3 East
R. Heflin Bold North D2 7 16 D2
J. Dey Minnesota Mild C1 7 16 C1 East
J. Romain Barons 7 20 B3 West
H. Loven Nordiques B2 7 10 B2
R. Bell Ligers 7 18 B1 East
N. Reister Fighting Walleye Blue 7 15 C3 West
B. Johnson Ice Weasels 7 19 D2
E. Johnston Troopers C1 7 16 C1 West
D. Messall Wood Knocks 7 15 C3 East
T. Rice Mosquitos C1 7 18 C1 East
M. Holloway Capitals 7 16 A
S. Holt Wolf-Rayets 7 18 D1 West
J. Armstrong Fighting Walleye Black 7 14 C3 East
M. Bean Spartans C1 7 18 C1 West
M. Derr Ice Cobras 7 16 D1 West
T. Kruse Maroons C1 7 10 C1 West
J. Wichmann Minnesota Mallards 7 14 C3 East
B. Jonas Fighting Loons C3 7 23 C3 West
D. Rhoe Sled Dogs B3 7 17 B3 West
J. Solberg Mosquitos C1 7 16 C1 East
P. Sutton Norsemen B3 7 11 B3 East
S. Johnson Lakers B2 7 20 B2
M. Nyhus Chiefs A 7 14 A
A. Truex House Hippos 7 7 B1 West
A. Miller Saints C3 7 16 C3 East
S. Knox Sharks with frickin lasers 7 20 D1 East
E. Guffy Wood Knocks 7 18 C3 East
R. Padua Fighting Loons Black D1 7 7 D1 East
M. Minks Minnesota Mallards 7 17 C3 East
J. Rathburn Chiefs B2 7 11 B2
T. Ranalla Nordiques B2 7 17 B2
L. Schwartz Ice Cobras 7 16 D1 West
C. Kostroski Minnesota Mallards 7 11 C3 East
M. Belanger No Stars 7 18 D2
S. Alger Fighting Loons C3 7 20 C3 West
A. Wick Northern Gators 7 17 C1 West
A. Johnson Nordiques B2 7 19 B2
A. Hutchinson Ice Weasels 7 18 D2
C. Sawyer Bold North C3 7 14 C3 West
C. Soderquist Spitfires 7 9 C1 West
D. Hill Grizzlies 7 12 A
M. Jacoby Zephyrs B2 7 14 B2
T. Kirckof Fighting Walleye Black 7 13 C3 East
G. Moses Leafs B3 7 14 B3 West
Z. Shaw Mallards 7 13 A
T. Gillard Fighting Loons Red B3 7 11 B3 East
C. Gorman Les Etoiles du Nord C3 7 17 C3 West
M. Thorp Spartans B2 7 15 B2
T. Brock Rack Attack C2 7 11 C2 East
T. Lee Wood Knocks 7 19 C3 East
T. Johnson Rack Attack B3 7 8 B3 East
L. Cash Marauders 7 9 C3 West
D. Morse Wild 7 6 B2
B. Connolly Lumberjacks B1 7 12 B1 East
R. Tatton Taz Devils 7 17 C1 East
D. Fors Minnesota Mild C2 7 19 C2 West
R. Kelley Fighting Piranhas C1 7 16 C1 East
C. Vaughn Fighting Loons Red B3 7 9 B3 East
B. Grams Kan Jammers C3 7 9 C3 West
B. Kowal Kan Jammers D1 7 19 D1 West
D. Hubert Ice Hogs 7 16 B2
L. Hartmann Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 7 C3 West
P. Rauen Shame On Ice C1 6 15 C1 East
J. Wingate Minnesota Mallards 6 15 C3 East
D. Robbins Mastodons B2 6 17 B2
D. Campbell Summit Stout 6 19 B1 East
D. Fors Wood Knocks 6 18 C3 East
C. Pidlubny Black Ice 6 11 C3 East
R. Hager Jets 6 17 C1 East
L. Byrlev Maroons White 6 16 C2 East
S. McIntyre Norsemen B3 6 19 B3 East
J. Peterson Hussars 6 9 D2
A. Demeny Sharks with frickin lasers 6 13 D1 East
D. DeBettignies Arctic Wolves 6 14 C3 East
J. Klobucar Spartans C1 6 8 C1 West
C. Kaszas Maroons Black 6 19 C2 East
P. Judge Spartans Gold B3 6 16 B3 East
A. Becklund Fighting Loons Red D1 6 20 D1 West
E. Voge Nordiques B2 6 17 B2
B. Janiak Polar Knights 6 10 Beginner
T. Rand Minnesota Loons 6 15 B3 East
J. Ruhlmann Zephyrs B2 6 9 B2
B. Denning Spartans Black C2 6 4 C2 West
J. Franklin Troopers C3 6 20 C3 West
A. Dorner Boreal Hockey Club 6 10 C3 West
G. VanBellinger Maroons White 6 16 C2 East
J. Cleath Fighting Piranhas C1 6 9 C1 East
K. Braveheart Fighting Loons Black D1 6 11 D1 East
S. Fratzke Ligers 6 18 B1 East
M. Dalsin Fighting Piranhas B3 6 14 B3 West
D. Schaefer Northern Horde 6 17 D1 West
E. Asp Zephyrs B2 6 17 B2
M. Wickert Mallards 6 9 A
M. Hillenbrand Ice Weasels 6 18 D2
J. Roth Grizzlies 6 13 A
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C2 6 15 C2 West
B. Peterson Nordiques B2 6 12 B2
A. Erstad Ice Breakers 6 18 B3 East
B. Leininger Blade Runners 6 10 C3 East
M. Lockwood River Pirates 6 21 B3 West
T. Schultz Chaos 6 17 B3 East
M. Downs Team America 6 15 A
M. Thielman Knights C2 6 15 C2 West
C. Simarro Lake Monsters 6 18 D2
M. Lundeen Spartans Gold C2 6 6 C2 East
D. Ries Saints C3 6 11 C3 East
C. Krueger Grey Ducks 6 13 D1 West
E. Loomis Bulldogs 6 7 C1 West
B. Claypool Shame On Ice C1 6 20 C1 East
A. Nichols Chiefs B3 6 15 B3 West
J. Goeller Spitfires 6 11 C1 West
J. Tucker Marauders 6 19 C3 West
T. Ellingson Fighting Loons Black B3 6 12 B3 West
P. Stanley Nordiques B1 6 14 B1 East
D. Monge Wood Knocks 6 10 C3 East
A. Carpenter Piranhas 6 18 B1 West
F. Zappa Les Etoiles du Nord B3 6 15 B3 East
J. Ranheim Norsemen C1 6 19 C1 West
K. Swanson French Toilets 6 9 B3 West
T. Olson Nordiques B2 6 13 B2
B. Mahoney Moose Black 6 11 C2 West
D. Bitter Barons 6 14 B3 West
P. Whitton Ice Breakers 6 10 B3 East
M. Ruhland Bold North C3 6 16 C3 West
S. Ryan Fighting Loons White D1 6 11 D1 East
J. Gleitz No Stars 6 7 D2
P. Bibro Fighting Loons C3 6 22 C3 West
A. Reville Fighting Piranhas B3 6 5 B3 West
R. Johnston Maroons C1 6 18 C1 West
K. Smallwood Fighting Loons Red D1 6 21 D1 West
T. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 6 19 C1 East
S. Vazquez Zephyrs B2 6 21 B2
T. Khambata Knights D1 6 16 D1 East
J. Cegla Wildcats C2 6 19 C2 West
D. Hase Shame On Ice C1 6 16 C1 East
M. Jones Phantoms 6 7 B3 West
K. Larson Zephyrs C1 6 17 C1 West
J. Thunstrom Zephyrs B2 6 17 B2
H. Beernink Northern Divers 6 17 D2
P. Theobald Arctic Wolves 6 18 C3 East
J. Feicht Pines C2 6 12 C2 West
K. Egan Moose C1 6 14 C1 West
B. Gruidl Spartans C3 6 15 C3 East
E. Bullock Pines D1 6 17 D1 East
R. Wilson Marauders 6 20 C3 West
D. Lee Spartans Gold C2 6 16 C2 East
B. Nelson Chaos 6 22 B3 East
E. Kellenberger Lakers B2 6 13 B2
T. Marthaler Gold Rush 6 6 C3 East
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye C2 6 19 C2 East
C. Halbmaier Fighting Walleye C1 6 15 C1 East
J. Hansen Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 15 C3 West
B. Koskie Saints B3 6 22 B3 East
J. Kimes Zamboni Mafia 6 9 Beginner
E. Christenson Growlers A 6 10 A
L. Swanson Wolf-Rayets 6 15 D1 West
Z. Beek Mallards 6 8 A
J. Williamson Ice Cobras 6 14 D1 West
K. Stoll Fighting Loons White D1 6 16 D1 East
T. Notermann Lake Monsters 6 16 D2
J. Nygren Northern Horde 6 13 D1 West
C. Mollenkamp House Hippos 6 11 B1 West
B. Newkirk Wildcats C3 6 16 C3 East
J. Berg Les Etoiles du Nord C3 6 23 C3 West
F. Hosack Growlers C3 6 14 C3 East
R. Scannell Jets 6 19 C1 East
B. Pearson Spartans B2 6 6 B2
J. Udvari Norsemen B3 6 15 B3 East
J. Udvari Norsemen C2 6 12 C2 West
M. Williams Saints C3 6 15 C3 East
J. Hardy Dusty Penguins 6 9 B1 West
B. Vesall Spartans Gold B3 6 12 B3 East
K. Short Chaos 6 19 B3 East
A. Bolden Fighting Walleye Black 6 20 C3 East
J. Hauble Growlers C3 6 15 C3 East
J. Croskey Fighting Walleye C2 6 15 C2 East
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C1 6 14 C1 East
M. Bobkins Maroons C1 6 9 C1 West
R. Goldnick Fighting Loons Black B3 6 10 B3 West
M. Koch Sharks with frickin lasers 6 23 D1 East
J. Bruchu Nordeasters 6 13 C3 West
D. Karels Gold Rush 6 21 C3 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C2 6 13 C2 East
E. Gesch Fighting Walleye C1 6 17 C1 East
C. Danks Chiefs B3 6 12 B3 West
N. Anderson Pines C2 6 9 C2 West
A. Brosam Sled Dogs C1 6 11 C1 East
G. Potts Spartans C3 6 15 C3 East
C. VanDam Fighting Walleye Black 6 14 C3 East
D. Wolke Rack Attack C2 6 15 C2 East
G. Frahm-Gilles Wildcats C2 6 8 C2 West
L. Byrlev Maroons C1 6 18 C1 West
C. Siemback Saints B3 6 19 B3 East
R. Hager Jets 6 19 C1 East
T. Brittain Zephyrs C1 6 20 C1 West
M. Healy HipCzechs 6 14 B1 West
T. Strand Mallards 6 16 A
S. Paulson Shame On Ice C1 6 13 C1 East
B. Pilcher Venom B1 6 10 B1 East
C. Yard Sharks 6 13 C1 East
H. Paddock Spartans C1 6 14 C1 West
J. Ruhlmann Ice Breakers 6 7 B3 East
J. Steinbach Ice Sages 6 16 D1 East
C. Porter Minnesota Mild C1 6 15 C1 East
M. Schroeder Spiders 6 18 C3 West
M. Kesti Miners 6 15 A
E. Chang Capitals 6 14 A
N. Hanson Saints C2 6 17 C2 East
C. Jorel Chiefs A 6 17 A
B. Moore Jets 6 4 C1 East
R. Desvousges Ice Hogs 6 15 B2
C. Mitts Mad Dogs 6 18 B1 West
P. Morris Blue Ox 6 17 C3 East
C. Ward Mastodons B2 6 14 B2
C. Barta Bold North D2 6 17 D2
S. Gogerty Arctic Wolves 6 16 C3 East
E. Schmitz Boreal Hockey Club 6 21 C3 West
A. Riess French Toilets 6 7 B3 West
B. Studley Wildcats C2 6 9 C2 West
S. Hayden Hooligans 6 16 D1 West
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C1 6 19 C1 East
M. Vanselow Growlers C3 6 20 C3 East
B. Nevison Nordeasters 6 10 C3 West
D. Andrews Fighting Walleye Blue 6 19 C3 West
C. Johnson Outlaws B1 6 17 B1 East
B. Menssen Fighting Piranhas C1 6 18 C1 East
A. Ledo Leafs B3 6 11 B3 West
B. Mansur Polar Knights 5 8 Beginner
T. Newstrom Leafs B2 5 18 B2
P. Hinderlie Black Ice 5 8 C3 East
M. Michlin Venom B3 5 13 B3 West
L. Segl Mallards 5 15 A
B. Frake Kan Jammers C3 5 10 C3 West
J. Larson Pines D1 5 5 D1 East
M. Wiski Troopers C3 5 15 C3 West
J. Kop Fighting Piranhas C1 5 6 C1 East
J. Cleath Spitfires 5 7 C1 West
R. Woessner Northern Horde 5 10 D1 West
G. Graubins Blue Ox 5 8 C3 East
R. Jones Fighting Walleye Blue 5 11 C3 West
J. Peterson Mad Dogs 5 20 B1 West
T. Befort Yellow Jackets 5 8 B3 East
P. Tischleder Phantoms 5 16 B3 West
J. Schwarze Wild 5 5 B2
D. Hadbawnik Knights C2 5 15 C2 West
D. Danielson Wolf-Rayets 5 19 D1 West
D. Wennen Fighting Walleye Blue 5 17 C3 West
M. Hicks Pines D1 5 15 D1 East
C. Olson Fighting Piranhas C1 5 20 C1 East
P. Flock Lakers B1 5 9 B1 West
A. Svenningsen Norsemen C2 5 19 C2 West
C. Schumacher Minnesota Mild C2 5 13 C2 West
J. Tofte Venom B3 5 19 B3 West
J. Pauletti Outlaws B1 5 15 B1 East
J. Kibort Nordiques B2 5 8 B2
K. Woods Hooligans 5 18 D1 West
M. Cepress Bold North C3 5 18 C3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B3 5 7 B3 West
L. Richey Lake Monsters 5 14 D2
S. Anseth Fighting Loons Red D1 5 20 D1 West
P. Hennessy Mastodons C1 5 6 C1 East
T. Johnson Gold Rush 5 15 C3 East
K. Collier Jets 5 10 C1 East
W. Drew Kan Jammers D1 5 13 D1 West
K. Brawley Spartans Gold C2 5 16 C2 East
A. Hohenthaner Saints C3 5 13 C3 East
N. Akason Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 5 B3 East
M. Wiski Blue Ox 5 13 C3 East
M. Schroeder Spartans Black C2 5 15 C2 West
M. Turner Chiefs B3 5 11 B3 West
E. Lorenz Spitfires 5 17 C1 West
B. Hanson Phantoms 5 16 B3 West
K. Kubesh Trash Pandas 5 18 D2
D. Sommerness Spiders 5 13 C3 West
J. Ursu Norsemen C1 5 12 C1 West
B. Peterson Black Ice 5 8 C3 East
S. Grayson Wild 5 9 B2
M. Stephens Maroons White 5 18 C2 East
C. Goode Minnesota Loons 5 14 B3 East
A. Jensen Mastodons B2 5 10 B2
J. Davis Mosquitos C1 5 13 C1 East
J. Ihle Fighting Walleye C1 5 15 C1 East
D. Brekke Maroons C1 5 20 C1 West
J. Stadtmueller Minnesota Mallards 5 15 C3 East
M. Pearson Ligers 5 11 B1 East
T. Barsness Zephyrs C1 5 13 C1 West
B. Goldenman Sled Dogs B3 5 19 B3 West
J. Wenck Moose Black 5 19 C2 West
R. Wolfe Summit Stout 5 17 B1 East
M. Hollister Growlers C3 5 11 C3 East
A. Schuelke Spartans Gold C2 5 16 C2 East
J. Steinle Sharks with frickin lasers 5 19 D1 East
B. Hirano Wolf-Rayets 5 11 D1 West
B. Zieman Outlaws B1 5 18 B1 East
C. Richter Rack Attack B3 5 7 B3 East
A. Blatter Ice Breakers 5 14 B3 East
V. Garrison Kan Jammers D1 5 17 D1 West
C. Soderquist Knights C2 5 7 C2 West
T. Lowery Spartans Gold B3 5 9 B3 East
A. Le Fighting Loons Red D1 5 17 D1 West
S. Dodds Fighting Loons Red B3 5 11 B3 East
M. Sorenson Spartans C1 5 19 C1 West
T. Albin Norsemen C1 5 10 C1 West
C. Dehmlow Minnesota Mild C2 5 3 C2 West
A. Faust Minnesota Loons 5 13 B3 East
J. McElhenny Team America 5 7 A
D. LaTour Leafs B3 5 16 B3 West
C. Sheikholeslami Troopers C3 5 15 C3 West
T. MoeSlepica Landsharks 5 13 B3 East
J. Fromm Venom B1 5 13 B1 East
A. Haubenhofer Spartans Gold C2 5 16 C2 East
J. Wells Chiefs B2 5 8 B2
D. Bressler Growlers C3 5 19 C3 East
C. Remick Spitfires 5 9 C1 West
T. Promersberger Sharks 5 12 C1 East
C. Soderquist Knights C1 5 15 C1 East
J. Valley French Toilets 5 17 B3 West
A. Heroff Growlers A 5 9 A
J. Atkinson Wolf-Rayets 5 14 D1 West
C. Ward Mosquitos C1 5 12 C1 East
R. Logan Fighting Loons Black B3 5 18 B3 West
J. Holton Saints B3 5 11 B3 East
B. Bae Knights C1 5 11 C1 East
J. Lindholm Nordeasters 5 10 C3 West
C. Schultz Wolf-Rayets 5 15 D1 West
G. Kozen Wildcats C2 5 18 C2 West
N. Engel Troopers C3 5 16 C3 West
J. Watson Lakers C2 5 17 C2 East
N. Chan Northern Divers 5 11 D2
E. Peterson Venom B3 5 11 B3 West
S. Moehrle Outlaws B2 5 16 B2
B. Hanson Bold North C3 5 16 C3 West
R. Cecil Landsharks 5 14 B3 East
M. Pinto Northern Divers 5 16 D2
T. Scanlon Monster Squad 5 18 B3 West
N. Eimers Fighting Loons Red B3 5 14 B3 East
D. Draheim Summit Stout 5 12 B1 East
J. Wells Rack Attack B3 5 9 B3 East
D. Johnson Moose C1 5 18 C1 West
C. Funk Leftovers 5 15 B2
S. Gillies Rebellion 5 16 C2 West
T. Shern Wildcats C3 5 18 C3 East
C. Pidlubny Royals C2 5 11 C2 East
S. Campbell Fighting Walleye C2 5 7 C2 East
N. Karp Venom B1 5 19 B1 East
A. Frecon Spartans Black B3 5 11 B3 East
M. Waltman Leftovers 5 10 B2
N. Cooper Piranhas 5 12 B1 West
S. Livdahl Rebellion 5 18 C2 West
R. Affolter Norsemen C1 5 15 C1 West
J. Kline Growlers A 5 12 A
J. Andres Spiders 5 18 C3 West
S. Flesher Rebellion 5 19 C2 West
N. Jonas Spartans Gold B3 5 16 B3 East
Z. Lancaster Anchors 5 7 C2 East
S. Cotch Moose C1 5 17 C1 West
C. Jolicoeur Spartans Gold B3 5 11 B3 East
E. Wilfahrt Lumberjacks B2 5 20 B2
J. Greenblatt Grey Ducks 5 16 D1 West
E. Frayseth Chiefs B3 5 14 B3 West
E. Madsen Boreal Hockey Club 5 20 C3 West
C. Loyd Northern Horde 5 14 D1 West
D. Olson Blue Ox 5 15 C3 East
S. Martin Mastodons C1 5 5 C1 East
T. Bass Nordiques B1 5 9 B1 East
G. Kozen Rack Attack C2 5 12 C2 East
M. Nguyen Minnesota Mild C1 5 18 C1 East
D. Klein Summit Stout 5 17 B1 East
T. Goodin Hooligans 5 16 D1 West
J. Kasten Cavemen 5 7 C1 West
T. Sullivan Capitals 5 11 A
B. Denning Spartans B2 5 15 B2
J. Scherer Spartans Gold C2 5 14 C2 East
E. Brown Spartans Black B3 5 7 B3 East
J. Stokke Pines C3 5 15 C3 West
J. Clark Norsemen B3 5 14 B3 East
R. Eikanger Trash Pandas 5 10 D2
B. Lokrantz Monster Squad 5 9 B3 West
D. Robbins Mosquitos C2 5 9 C2 West
T. Ostergren Sharks 5 22 C1 East
S. Taylor Maroons Black 5 16 C2 East
T. Hempstead Lumberjacks B2 5 8 B2
J. Savage Fighting Walleye Black 5 7 C3 East
G. Andrews Piranhas 5 6 B1 West
S. Vandegrift Landsharks 5 10 B3 East
E. Peterson Wild 5 19 B2
B. Holzem Norsemen C1 5 13 C1 West
D. McLaughlin Mastodons C1 5 16 C1 East
B. Wood Spartans Black C2 5 6 C2 West
J. Winters Chiefs B3 5 9 B3 West
D. Olson Landsharks 5 9 B3 East
D. Lindberg Fighting Loons C3 5 19 C3 West
G. Miller Minnesota Loons 5 6 B3 East
T. Rexroad Anchors 5 22 C2 East
C. Doughty Monster Squad 5 15 B3 West
J. Amundson Shame On Ice C1 5 17 C1 East
J. Driscoll Black Ice 5 18 C3 East
B. Vogt Maroons Black 5 20 C2 East
L. Chan Les Etoiles du Nord B3 5 12 B3 East
P. Fitch Nordiques B1 5 16 B1 East
B. Lemke Hussars 5 10 D2
J. Silkey Hooligans 5 15 D1 West
C. Lynch Phantoms 5 15 B3 West
A. Alt Ice Weasels 5 20 D2
S. Ryan Kan Jammers D1 5 11 D1 West
S. Martin Mastodons B2 5 18 B2
T. Kelly Growlers A 5 15 A
J. Rugroden Pines D1 5 9 D1 East
D. Abts Wood Knocks 5 17 C3 East
P. Furey Arctic Wolves 5 21 C3 East
J. Levenson Fighting Walleye C2 5 16 C2 East
T. Rand Fighting Piranhas B3 5 9 B3 West
R. Olson Chiefs B2 5 19 B2
G. Griffith Mastodons C1 5 16 C1 East
M. McConnell Knights D1 5 9 D1 East
E. Brainerd Chaos 5 20 B3 East
J. Kluver Zamboni Mafia 4 9 Beginner
T. Diedrich Shame On Ice D1 4 14 D1 East
B. Huttner Spartans Gold B3 4 12 B3 East
C. Loyd Spartans C3 4 16 C3 East
L. Havemeier Rack Attack C2 4 9 C2 East
N. Barnes Norsemen B3 4 10 B3 East
M. Williams Mosquitos C2 4 15 C2 West
J. Fuschetto Minnesota Mallards 4 10 C3 East
D. Danielson Saints C3 4 10 C3 East
W. Allen Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 9 B3 East
C. LaRoque Lakers B1 4 6 B1 West
P. Abts Wood Knocks 4 13 C3 East
A. Forbes Ligers 4 3 B1 East
T. Brock Sled Dogs B3 4 17 B3 West
J. Noren Pines C3 4 5 C3 West
R. Baker Minnesota Mild C2 4 14 C2 West
J. Kunze Trash Pandas 4 15 D2
L. Cunningham Ligers 4 12 B1 East
A. Frisell Sharks 4 7 C1 East
P. Wright Piranhas 4 12 B1 West
D. Iden Marauders 4 20 C3 West
E. Syverson Fighting Piranhas B3 4 6 B3 West
J. Errigo Fighting Loons C3 4 10 C3 West
A. Urban Leafs B3 4 17 B3 West
M. Mussell Leafs B2 4 16 B2
J. Barrett Spartans B2 4 5 B2
T. Elmer Venom B1 4 12 B1 East
N. Wendel Saints C3 4 6 C3 East
B. Bowers Rack Attack C2 4 13 C2 East
A. Behm Hussars 4 8 D2
D. Cory Phantoms 4 18 B3 West
A. Miller Marauders 4 8 C3 West
K. Eyestone Pines C3 4 17 C3 West
S. Cloutier Mastodons B2 4 14 B2
L. Lee Wildcats C3 4 12 C3 East
S. Carlberg Moose Black 4 16 C2 West
S. Massey Hooligans 4 14 D1 West
M. Olson Wood Knocks 4 17 C3 East
P. Carlson Pines C2 4 20 C2 West
K. Lunzer Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 19 B3 East
D. Rekstad Leafs B3 4 13 B3 West
K. Behm Hussars 4 15 D2
I. Johnson Wood Knocks 4 15 C3 East
J. Voigt Renegades 4 17 D1 East
N. Wilson Marauders 4 6 C3 West
S. McKinlay Leftovers 4 10 B2
N. Allard Rebellion 4 12 C2 West
D. Johnson Fighting Walleye Black 4 18 C3 East
R. Desvousges Saints B3 4 8 B3 East
W. Dupay Chiefs A 4 17 A
T. O'Neil Jets 4 8 C1 East
P. Doege Zephyrs C1 4 17 C1 West
K. Ronneberg Spiders 4 11 C3 West
J. Ingle Hussars 4 6 D2
G. Busel Jets 4 10 C1 East
B. DeLude Landsharks 4 18 B3 East
J. Romo Mastodons C1 4 18 C1 East
P. Hennessy Mastodons B2 4 8 B2
D. Everett Mallards 4 20 A
J. Reardon Barons 4 16 B3 West
A. Johnson Lakers B1 4 9 B1 West
S. Waldron Kan Jammers D1 4 15 D1 West
D. Willis Pines C2 4 13 C2 West
L. Lee Ice Sages 4 11 D1 East
A. Thoreson Fighting Walleye Blue 4 12 C3 West
L. Wood Troopers C3 4 8 C3 West
L. Morrison Spartans Black B3 4 14 B3 East
S. Alvarez Growlers A 4 13 A
D. Reed Fighting Walleye Blue 4 19 C3 West
M. Vergin Minnesota Mild C2 4 20 C2 West
C. Dougherty Taz Devils 4 13 C1 East
T. Eckwright Fighting Walleye Black 4 23 C3 East
D. Cutler Fighting Walleye C1 4 12 C1 East
M. Spooner Zephyrs B2 4 8 B2
N. Conlin Ice Hogs 4 18 B2
M. Schroeder Gold Rush 4 9 C3 East
P. Czachor Swamp Monsters 4 14 B1 East
B. Pedersen Shame On Ice D1 4 10 D1 East
T. Mauseth Lakers C2 4 13 C2 East
S. Curtin Northern Horde 4 13 D1 West
C. Stene Zephyrs C1 4 14 C1 West
B. Enyart Pines C3 4 4 C3 West
N. Brown Team America 4 22 A
D. Evenson Saints C2 4 14 C2 East
B. Bergeson Zamboni Mafia 4 9 Beginner
D. Cup Pines C2 4 15 C2 West
C. Renken Saints C3 4 17 C3 East
S. Gronemeyer Pines C3 4 8 C3 West
S. Dagit Blue Ox 4 13 C3 East
T. Ruckle Yellow Jackets 4 12 B3 East
B. Wiltgen Mastodons B2 4 15 B2
C. Beckman Norsemen B3 4 17 B3 East
E. Murphy Kodiaks 4 7 B1 West
S. Hayden Renegades 4 12 D1 East
M. Bierscheid Lake Monsters 4 16 D2
B. McChesney Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 13 B3 East
D. Elliott Fighting Walleye C1 4 15 C1 East
M. McAlpin Norsemen C2 4 15 C2 West
A. Bezek River Pirates 4 16 B3 West
T. Ferrara Fighting Loons Red D1 4 13 D1 West
J. Krull Spartans C3 4 13 C3 East
P. Seitz Leafs B2 4 12 B2
A. Heidemann Shame On Ice D1 4 11 D1 East
P. Kotta House Hippos 4 18 B1 West
A. Mushett Fighting Loons C3 4 7 C3 West
K. Vierkant Venom B3 4 17 B3 West
J. Noren Wildcats C3 4 7 C3 East
D. Lee Spartans C1 4 19 C1 West
J. Jamar Norsemen C2 4 15 C2 West
A. Buechner Leafs B2 4 16 B2
C. Chiu Shame On Ice D1 4 9 D1 East
N. Peterson Nordiques B1 4 12 B1 East
E. Frayseth Yellow Jackets 4 20 B3 East
D. Cox Pines D1 4 20 D1 East
D. Medley Fighting Loons White D1 4 18 D1 East
N. Beck Wild 4 16 B2
A. Soderquist Nordiques B2 4 11 B2
R. O'Connor Norsemen C2 4 18 C2 West
C. Dale Leafs B2 4 20 B2
T. Kingsley Fighting Piranhas B3 4 10 B3 West
R. Thilmany Venom B3 4 14 B3 West
M. Setnes Miners 4 14 A
N. Akers Hooligans 4 11 D1 West
B. Heidemann Polar Knights 4 10 Beginner
J. Rodriguez Renegades 4 12 D1 East
E. Theis Team America 4 14 A
J. Kostreba Norsemen C2 4 13 C2 West
T. Pink Lakers C2 4 15 C2 East
D. Ray Spitfires 4 15 C1 West
J. Blasingame Northern Horde 4 20 D1 West
J. Kemper Northern Horde 4 18 D1 West
A. Price Mastodons C1 4 22 C1 East
N. Anderson Fighting Ice Fish 4 18 C2 East
T. McAllan Zamboni Mafia 4 10 Beginner
M. Wiens Spartans Gold C2 4 12 C2 East
J. Laqua Les Etoiles du Nord B3 4 15 B3 East
W. Rust Zephyrs C1 4 14 C1 West
R. Aamodt Bold North D2 4 15 D2
T. Weidenbach Fighting Walleye Blue 4 6 C3 West
L. Havemeier Rack Attack B3 4 8 B3 East
W. Holien Ice Breakers 4 10 B3 East
K. Seaton Blue Ox 4 14 C3 East
T. Plantikow Norsemen C1 4 17 C1 West
K. Misialek Spartans Gold B3 4 8 B3 East
T. DeBleeckere Gold Rush 4 17 C3 East
L. Reddy Kan Jammers C3 4 15 C3 West
R. Sorge Arctic Wolves 4 17 C3 East
J. Noren Ice Weasels 4 11 D2
R. Stafford Marauders 4 19 C3 West
B. Joseph Spartans Gold C2 4 17 C2 East
J. Garrity Sharks with frickin lasers 4 9 D1 East
Z. Lari Fighting Walleye Blue 4 11 C3 West
C. Morken Fighting Walleye C1 4 13 C1 East
D. Shuler Norsemen C2 4 11 C2 West
J. Hickerson Wildcats C3 4 7 C3 East
D. Prescott Fighting Walleye C1 4 14 C1 East
C. Zosel Saints B3 4 17 B3 East
B. Gallagan Zamboni Mafia 4 10 Beginner
P. Hyman Maroons White 4 12 C2 East
J. Angelini Sled Dogs B3 4 6 B3 West
T. Joing Mastodons B2 4 14 B2
S. Rahaman Mosquitos C1 4 19 C1 East
B. Moore Leafs B2 4 11 B2
W. Frahm-Gilles Kan Jammers D1 4 17 D1 West
M. Spooner HipCzechs 4 11 B1 West
J. Henderson Bulldogs 4 8 C1 West
D. Cox Growlers C3 4 19 C3 East
M. Whaley Knights C1 4 11 C1 East
F. Hosack Pines C3 4 15 C3 West
J. Villella Rebellion 4 15 C2 West
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye Black 4 15 C3 East
P. Fitch Landsharks 4 9 B3 East
C. Pink Norsemen C1 4 15 C1 West
J. Nordin Northern Divers 4 15 D2
J. Sedey Northern Gators 4 3 C1 West
J. Erickson Lakers B1 3 16 B1 West
J. Bernier Fighting Walleye C2 3 19 C2 East
J. Scrocca Ice Weasels 3 13 D2
M. Johnson Fighting Loons White D1 3 20 D1 East
A. Crafts Jets 3 10 C1 East
M. McGarvey Wild 3 13 B2
D. Keppers Lake Monsters 3 17 D2
G. Thomas Wildcats C3 3 11 C3 East
B. Libby Bulldogs 3 4 C1 West
D. VonderHaar Trash Pandas 3 14 D2
C. Schaaf Kan Jammers D1 3 7 D1 West
D. Matson Moose C1 3 10 C1 West
J. Prihoda Sled Dogs B3 3 6 B3 West
S. Etzell Northern Gators 3 8 C1 West
F. Odermann Bold North D2 3 18 D2
D. Stouffer Summit Stout 3 9 B1 East
P. Nguyen Lake Monsters 3 20 D2
J. Jez Kan Jammers D1 3 14 D1 West
L. Tremont Boreal Hockey Club 3 12 C3 West
R. Kennedy Fighting Walleye Blue 3 16 C3 West
S. Etzell Rack Attack C2 3 18 C2 East
J. Jolovich Pines D1 3 7 D1 East
M. Brown Fighting Ice Fish 3 15 C2 East
R. Isaacson Growlers C3 3 12 C3 East
M. Bullock Knights C1 3 13 C1 East
T. Barthelme No Stars 3 12 D2
P. Carlson Pines C3 3 18 C3 West
P. Cattoor Chiefs B2 3 8 B2
E. Barber Piranhas 3 9 B1 West
G. Schmidt Minnesota Mallards 3 15 C3 East
D. Hayden Northern Divers 3 19 D2
S. Short Knights D1 3 5 D1 East
D. Minotti Kan Jammers C3 3 15 C3 West
C. Clavelle Fighting Ice Fish 3 8 C2 East
D. Port Ice Cobras 3 5 D1 West
B. Geir Shame On Ice C1 3 7 C1 East
J. Peterson Landsharks 3 14 B3 East
P. Brenner Northern Horde 3 19 D1 West
C. Peterson Nordeasters 3 6 C3 West
M. Stay Moose C1 3 17 C1 West
A. Nutter Knights D1 3 10 D1 East
C. Goldenberg Pines C3 3 15 C3 West
D. Steen Northern Gators 3 17 C1 West
P. Connolly Mallards 3 8 A
T. Brown Monster Squad 3 16 B3 West
D. Ennenga Cavemen 3 16 C1 West
S. Palmgren Summit Stout 3 11 B1 East
J. Reardon Sharks 3 9 C1 East
F. Charette Mastodons B2 3 11 B2
J. Sams Grey Ducks 3 17 D1 West
M. Hong Fighting Piranhas C1 3 6 C1 East
S. Kellenberger Fighting Loons Red B3 3 12 B3 East
K. Raff Rack Attack B3 3 11 B3 East
C. Johnson Outlaws B2 3 10 B2
T. Martin Sharks 3 15 C1 East
M. Trecker Chiefs A 3 11 A
W. Spencer Minnesota Mallards 3 6 C3 East
T. Pham Knights C2 3 6 C2 West
C. Ayala Mastodons C1 3 5 C1 East
H. Long Spiders 3 10 C3 West
P. Fitch Nordiques B2 3 11 B2
K. Swanson Norsemen B3 3 9 B3 East
A. Olitzky Renegades 3 4 D1 East
Z. Reichert Leafs B2 3 19 B2
S. Hackley Spartans Black C2 3 4 C2 West
K. Baynard Venom B1 3 15 B1 East
S. Larson Knights D1 3 9 D1 East
A. Lichtenheld Mosquitos C2 3 10 C2 West
R. Greer Rack Attack B3 3 7 B3 East
W. Pierce Leafs B2 3 20 B2
J. Rosenberg Zamboni Mafia 3 9 Beginner
N. Lengkeek Venom B1 3 9 B1 East
D. Grover Saints C3 3 17 C3 East
K. Raff Sled Dogs B3 3 9 B3 West
T. Hellman Taz Devils 3 16 C1 East
B. Schindele Kan Jammers C3 3 18 C3 West
C. Leiker Royals C2 3 8 C2 East
C. Clavelle Cavemen 3 12 C1 West
J. Keebler Blade Runners 3 18 C3 East
N. Kettner Pines C3 3 17 C3 West
A. Frederick Miners 3 7 A
J. Hulsebusch Wildcats C3 3 13 C3 East
B. Harris Dusty Penguins 3 14 B1 West
R. Latham Nordeasters 3 15 C3 West
A. Retzler Rebellion 3 18 C2 West
D. Lee Spartans Black C2 3 15 C2 West
M. Knapp Fighting Walleye C2 3 15 C2 East
R. Peterson Saints B3 3 14 B3 East
B. Blakemore Jets 3 8 C1 East
S. Hendrickson Northern Horde 3 17 D1 West
B. Hirano Spartans C3 3 13 C3 East
D. Raymakers Northern Gators 3 16 C1 West
J. MacDonald Venom B3 3 15 B3 West
J. Bader Moose Black 3 16 C2 West
B. Stewart Outlaws B2 3 8 B2
A. Bowes Cavemen 3 9 C1 West
C. Hommerding Kan Jammers D1 3 12 D1 West
K. Ahrens Knights D1 3 12 D1 East
G. Poganski Summit Stout 3 9 B1 East
T. Burton Hooligans 3 5 D1 West
T. Piccione Taz Devils 3 9 C1 East
M. Maggiolo Monster Squad 3 21 B3 West
D. Packard Arctic Wolves 3 11 C3 East
J. Dahlberg Ice Breakers 3 16 B3 East
M. Michlin Norsemen C1 3 7 C1 West
M. Mettee Spiders 3 7 C3 West
M. Johnson Bold North C3 3 12 C3 West
D. Vandenburgh Zephyrs C1 3 8 C1 West
D. Nelson Minnesota Loons 3 12 B3 East
C. Jensen Anchors 3 15 C2 East
J. Welle Team America 3 14 A
A. Johnson Lumberjacks B1 3 18 B1 East
T. Brock Sled Dogs C1 3 8 C1 East
B. Sutton Northern Horde 3 9 D1 West
S. Cunning Mallards 3 15 A
R. Byrne Royals C1 3 8 C1 West
S. Geiger Shame On Ice C1 3 9 C1 East
S. Steinkopf Black Ice 3 15 C3 East
D. Flaherty Spartans Gold C2 3 10 C2 East
S. Alger Maroons Black 3 9 C2 East
B. Maher Ice Breakers 3 11 B3 East
B. Wernsman Kan Jammers D1 3 4 D1 West
D. Schiller Marauders 3 16 C3 West
J. Ahlers Spartans Gold C2 3 11 C2 East
P. Argenta Wolf-Rayets 3 19 D1 West
G. Thomas Rack Attack C2 3 16 C2 East
K. Foundry Trash Pandas 3 9 D2
D. Burman Lakers B2 3 17 B2
C. Ochs Saints C2 3 11 C2 East
S. Nolden Norsemen C1 3 18 C1 West
P. Hennessy Northern Gators 3 6 C1 West
J. Christiansen Monster Squad 3 13 B3 West
S. Bilben Leafs B2 3 16 B2
J. Hummel Nordeasters 3 8 C3 West
J. Jackish House Hippos 3 14 B1 West
E. Svendsen Pines C2 3 15 C2 West
S. Dodds French Toilets 3 5 B3 West
S. Haraldson Norsemen B3 3 4 B3 East
M. Scholl Les Etoiles du Nord C3 3 6 C3 West
B. Geisler Spitfires 3 5 C1 West
D. Perich Les Etoiles du Nord B3 3 17 B3 East
J. Bellingham Norsemen C2 3 16 C2 West
J. Resch Knights C1 3 13 C1 East
A. Verville Growlers A 3 8 A
J. Williams Minnesota Mild C2 3 15 C2 West
C. Barriere Outlaws B1 3 10 B1 East
T. Maxey Growlers C3 3 13 C3 East
B. Cooney Monster Squad 3 10 B3 West
D. Gustafson Bold North C3 3 13 C3 West
T. Sebahar Leafs B2 3 15 B2
E. Barahona Growlers A 3 14 A
M. Gale Spartans C3 3 14 C3 East
M. Spah Zephyrs C1 3 9 C1 West
J. Birnie Minnesota Loons 3 13 B3 East
A. Cleary Fighting Ice Fish 3 13 C2 East
N. Schultz Leafs B2 3 13 B2
N. Akason Spartans B2 3 7 B2
A. Reville Spartans Black B3 3 10 B3 East
J. Sternquist House Hippos 3 6 B1 West
C. Scavotto Mosquitos C2 3 16 C2 West
J. Losey Moose C1 3 7 C1 West
T. Kiese Fighting Piranhas B3 3 15 B3 West
N. Cooper Zephyrs C1 3 13 C1 West
T. Chanthavongsa Knights C1 3 9 C1 East
K. Nguyen Troopers C3 3 16 C3 West
S. Simpson Royals C2 3 10 C2 East
P. Resch Saints C3 3 16 C3 East
A. Parker Nordiques B2 3 15 B2
J. Tveita Renegades 3 14 D1 East
N. Stone Marauders 3 15 C3 West
C. Flachmeyer Sharks 3 7 C1 East
A. Tuccitto Chiefs A 3 14 A
B. Bae Knights C2 3 7 C2 West
J. Jarvey Lakers C2 2 11 C2 East
J. Kreibich Minnesota Loons 2 6 B3 East
M. Wiski Grey Ducks 2 6 D1 West
J. Wingate Pines C2 2 5 C2 West
M. Protas Fighting Loons Black B3 2 4 B3 West
L. Nolden Norsemen C1 2 16 C1 West
T. Petry Kan Jammers D1 2 6 D1 West
D. Bailly Les Etoiles du Nord B3 2 6 B3 East
G. Spillman Venom B3 2 13 B3 West
B. McSparron Growlers C3 2 6 C3 East
R. Simmonds Fighting Walleye C2 2 15 C2 East
C. Warner Ice Weasels 2 16 D2
B. Rauschnot Chiefs A 2 8 A
N. CarlinSchauer Spartans Gold B3 2 3 B3 East
G. Farner Spiders 2 5 C3 West
J. Tayerle Anchors 2 13 C2 East
S. Pagac Renegades 2 6 D1 East
J. Girgash Grey Ducks 2 8 D1 West
T. Patronski Fighting Ice Fish 2 5 C2 East
D. Jacobson Shame On Ice C1 2 20 C1 East
D. Volk Chiefs A 2 18 A
M. Holm Growlers C3 2 12 C3 East
E. Johnston Yellow Jackets 2 6 B3 East
J. Schmoll Fighting Walleye Blue 2 15 C3 West
K. Swanson Bulldogs 2 17 C1 West
K. ONeill Hussars 2 17 D2
T. Gillard Lakers B2 2 6 B2
K. Knutson Spartans Gold C2 2 15 C2 East
D. Swanson Blade Runners 2 14 C3 East
J. Phenow Knights C1 2 10 C1 East
T. Hudachek Wolf-Rayets 2 15 D1 West
N. Glazer Spartans C3 2 6 C3 East
S. Hackley Nordeasters 2 6 C3 West
A. Moy Fighting Walleye Blue 2 23 C3 West
R. Kruse Knights D1 2 5 D1 East
B. Kraus Fighting Walleye C1 2 5 C1 East
J. MacDonald Ice Breakers 2 9 B3 East
P. Overgaard Ice Cobras 2 3 D1 West
B. Blue Bold North C3 2 19 C3 West
J. Pilacinski Shame On Ice C1 2 5 C1 East
J. Fieldman Fighting Loons White D1 2 11 D1 East
P. Gram Spitfires 2 8 C1 West
C. Kacer Lumberjacks B2 2 1 B2
L. Curtis Wolf-Rayets 2 11 D1 West
S. Himmelberger Zephyrs B2 2 20 B2
D. Willetts Bold North D2 2 16 D2
M. Krause Royals C2 2 9 C2 East
A. Keller Troopers C3 2 19 C3 West
M. Hankes Chiefs A 2 12 A
S. Crone Boreal Hockey Club 2 15 C3 West
M. Knutson Moose C1 2 3 C1 West
O. Pagnon Pines C3 2 17 C3 West
M. Lindemoen Northern Gators 2 5 C1 West
M. Spadino Mad Dogs 2 15 B1 West
S. Falls Jets 2 7 C1 East
S. Nemitz Phantoms 2 4 B3 West
B. Holm Leftovers 2 24 B2
P. Volk Knights C1 2 7 C1 East
N. Monsein Mallards 2 9 A
L. Cole Grey Ducks 2 12 D1 West