SELECT MY AHA LOCATION
Twin Cities
eHockey
Log In
Select My AHA Location
Twin Cities
eHockey
PROGRAMS
Leagues
Beginner School
Tournament Series
Clinics
Evaluation
Pond Hockey
STANDINGS
SCHEDULE
Upcoming Games
Game Results
STATS
ABOUT
REGISTER
Search
LOG IN
Stats -
Twin Cities
Change season
2024 Summer League
2023-24 Winter League
2023 Twin Cities Classic
2023 Fall League
2023 Summer League
2022-23 Winter League
2022 Twin Cities Classic
2022 Fall League
2022 Summer League
2021-22 Winter League
2021 Twin Cities Classic
2021 Fall League
2021 Summer League
2020-21 Winter League
2020 Summer League
2019-20 Winter League
2019 Twin Cities Classic
2019 Fall League
2019 Summer League
2019 Spring League
2018-19 Winter League
2018 Twin Cities Classic
2018 Fall League
2018 Summer League
2018 Spring League
2017-18 Winter League
2017 Twin Cities Classic
2017 Fall League
2017 Summer League
2017 Spring League
2016-17 Winter League
2016 Twin Cities Classic
2016 Fall League
2016 Summer League
2016 Spring League
2015-16 Winter League
2015 Twin Cities Classic
2015 Fall League
2015 Summer League
2015 Spring League
2014-15 Winter League
2014 Twin Cities Classic
2014 Fall League
2014 Summer League
2013 Fall League
2013 Twin Cities Classic
2013-14 Winter League
2013 Summer League
2012 Twin Cities Classic
2012-13 Winter League
2012 Summer League
2011-12 Winter League
Select Tier
All
A
B1
B2
B3 East
B3 West
C1 East
C1 West
C2 West
C2 East
C3 East
C3 South
C3 West
D1 East
D1 West
D2
Beginner
2018-19 Winter League season
View Extended Stats:
Points
|
Goals
|
Assists
|
PIM's
|
Goaltending
Points
Player
Team
Points
Games
Tier
B. Ranalla
Bullheads
55
23
B2
S. Havlik
Bullheads
49
22
B2
M. Mayer
Spartans A
47
15
A
N. Havlik
Bullheads
46
21
B2
R. Nieters
Jackalopes
43
22
B2
R. Carlson
Chiefs B2
43
23
B2
B. Wiessner
Spitfires B3
43
18
B3 East
T. Lidholm
Mammoth
42
19
D2
T. Antolak
Summit Stout
41
18
B2
B. Wells
HipCzechs
40
22
B2
M. Vos
Yellow Jackets
40
19
B3 West
C. Fabbri
Northern Horde B3
40
19
B3 East
J. Mattson
Rubber Puckies
40
22
D2
T. Wilsey
Capitals
39
19
A
J. Anonick
House Hippos
39
17
A
N. Kusie
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
39
21
D1 East
R. Tressel
Spitfires B3
39
21
B3 East
J. Gefroh
Spartans A
38
20
A
J. Ihle
Fighting Walleye C1
38
24
D1 East
N. Kinsey
Lumberjacks B1
38
21
B3 East
C. Hall
House Hippos
37
21
A
J. Levy
Mosquitos C1
37
22
C1 West
R. Williams
Rubber Puckies
37
18
D2
J. Albert
Minnesota Warriors Black
37
19
D1 East
M. Lindau
Outlaws B2
36
15
B2
J. Sheehan
Marauders
36
21
C3 South
M. Koss
Sharks
36
20
C2 West
N. Grillo
Youngbloods
36
16
B2
J. Dean
Northern Gators
36
22
C2 West
M. Hoese
Grizzlies
36
18
B1
Z. Flugum
Capitals
36
20
A
J. Brummond
Outlaws B2
36
17
B2
B. Wisness
Spartans B2
36
18
B2
T. Harris
Rubber Puckies
36
21
D2
J. Hokanson
Youngbloods
36
17
B2
J. Sneddeker
Outlaws B1
35
20
B1
M. Johnson
Battle Cats
34
18
B3 West
M. Spooner
HipCzechs
34
20
B2
J. Girod
Rubber Puckies
34
22
D2
K. Williamson
Anchors
34
21
C3 West
D. Adams
Ice Tigers
34
10
Beginner
D. Stewart
Saints B3
34
22
B3 West
T. Danielson
Chiefs A
33
17
A
J. Benson
Chaos
33
22
B3 West
J. Buckanaga
Fighting Piranhas B3
33
19
B3 East
J. Doffing
Spitfires
33
21
C1 East
T. Schlicht
Norsemen B3
33
20
C1 East
R. Johnson
Mad Dogs
33
20
B1
T. Hayden
Minnesota Loons
33
15
B3 West
A. Nordling
Goal Diggers
32
18
D2
M. Quinnild
Fighting Loons Red B3
32
21
B3 East
S. Slattery
Slashing Pumpkins
32
23
D1 West
T. McMorrow
Growlers A
32
18
A
M. Quinnild
Mastodons C2
32
16
C2 West
K. Abben
House Hippos
32
22
A
R. Schuldt
Piranhas
32
22
B1
D. Dombrovski
Sharks
32
21
C2 West
M. Greenheck
Minnesota Mallards
32
23
D2
B. Sensibaugh
Miners
32
21
A
M. Patterson
HipCzechs
32
22
B2
D. Trosvig
Chiefs B2
32
21
B2
E. Hofland
Kan Jammers C3
31
21
D2
D. Buhl
Outlaws B2
31
20
B2
C. Mollenkamp
Spartans A
31
18
A
J. Scholla Jr
Barons
31
23
B3 West
J. Jenkins
Miners
31
21
A
B. Winkel
Growlers A
31
16
A
N. Olson
Wild
31
20
B2
M. Nordell
Sled Dogs C1
31
24
C2 West
T. Krough
Gold Rush
31
22
C3 South
D. Heimer
Grizzlies
31
19
B1
C. Havlik
Bullheads
30
20
B2
Z. Wilkinson
Team America
30
16
A
J. Sternquist
House Hippos
30
21
A
P. Swanson
Troopers C2
30
21
C2 East
M. Kunz
Sota Hill
30
23
B3 West
T. Chanthavongsa
Shame on Ice C2
30
22
C2 East
D. Schreiber
Growlers A
30
20
A
J. Laube
Northern Horde B3
30
24
B3 East
K. Bauer
Kan Jammers C3
30
18
D2
A. Schuelke
Skategoats
29
23
D2
D. Jensen
Ice Cobras
29
23
D2
P. Woods
River Pirates
29
20
B3 East
J. Lantz
Riddlers
29
18
B1
B. Marcellus
Summit Stout
29
14
B2
N. Aunan
Sled Dogs C1
29
21
C2 West
S. Fricke
Chaos C2
29
17
C2 West
B. Holzem
Venom B3
29
25
B3 East
M. Funmaker
Venom B3
29
15
B3 East
P. Judge
Spartans C1
29
18
C2 West
B. Povis
Gold Rush
29
22
C3 South
C. Lockman
Minnesota Mallards
29
24
D2
C. Jones
Sled Dogs C1
29
21
C2 West
T. Chrun
Fighting Loons Red B3
28
22
B3 East
R. Winer
Fighting Ice Fish
28
22
C2 West
A. Erstad
Sled Dogs B3
28
20
C1 West
M. Jones
Royals C1
28
23
C1 East
C. Godziek
Kodiaks
28
18
A
J. Jacobson
Grey Ducks
28
16
D1 West
J. McGrath
Jackalopes
28
23
B2
S. Sattler
Chaos C2
28
16
C2 West
A. Jechort
Spartans A
28
15
A
W. Hebert
Bold North C3
28
19
D2
B. Hanson
Goal Diggers
28
20
D2
E. Merriman
Fighting Ice Fish
28
19
C2 West
J. Goeller
Rubber Puckies
27
23
D2
A. Lebda
Sharks
27
20
C2 West
R. Nieters
Venom B1
27
17
B1
M. Speakman
Ligers
27
23
B1
J. Hillstrom
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
27
20
D1 East
D. Rosenau
Leafs B2
27
18
C1 West
J. Schmoll
Fighting Walleye C1
27
22
D1 East
D. Glad
Troopers C3
27
17
C3 West
A. Forsman
Spiders B2
27
15
B1
D. Funk
Fighting Ice Fish
27
18
C2 West
S. Langfus
Lumberjacks B1
27
19
B3 East
E. McGillivray
Phantoms
27
22
B3 East
T. Kirckof
Flying Hellfish
27
23
D1 West
A. May
Mammoth
27
19
D2
R. Riepe
Moose Black
27
21
C3 East
D. Cundiff
Nighthawks
27
20
C3 South
S. Helgeson
Troopers C2
27
21
C2 East
B. Dorff
House Hippos
27
23
A
E. Helberg
Mad Dogs
27
18
B1
K. Garrard
Riddlers
27
15
B1
B. Billmeyer
Maroons White
26
21
C2 East
B. Scholl
Maroons Black
26
17
C3 East
N. Bromann
Hussars
26
23
D2
R. Johnson
Capitals
26
17
A
J. Halaska
Growlers A
26
17
A
K. Gellerman
Chiefs B2
26
16
B2
R. Huerta
Miners
26
22
A
D. Dassenko
Spartans A
26
21
A
A. Rohde
Grey Ducks
26
22
D1 West
T. Holmes
Roadrunners
26
20
C2 East
D. Erickson
Spartans A
26
19
A
G. Hakim
Riddlers
26
16
B1
J. Dunne
Arctic Wolves
26
15
C3 East
B. Geir
Shame on Ice C2
26
22
C2 East
J. Moravec
Maroons White
26
24
C2 East
J. Stalcar
Ice Breakers
26
21
B3 West
J. Braufman
Bulls
26
20
C3 West
A. Christoffersen
Spartans B2
26
18
B2
B. Smith
Saints C2
25
22
C3 West
J. Chamberlin
Troopers C2
25
22
C2 East
T. Hathaway
Minnesota Warriors Black
25
22
D1 East
M. Mussell
Monster Squad
25
20
B3 East
T. Anderson
Fighting Walleye C1
25
20
D1 East
T. Francisco
Chiefs A
25
14
A
B. Logan
Fighting Loons Red C1
25
23
C2 West
J. Barnhouse
Sled Dogs B3
25
15
C1 West
L. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
25
20
D1 West
M. Smith
Fighting Loons Red C1
25
20
C2 West
M. Cairo
Flying Hellfish
25
20
D1 West
T. Sackett
Mosquitos C1
25
22
C1 West
K. Ludvicek
Miners
25
18
A
P. Lindgren
Marauders
25
23
C3 South
M. Joseph
Fighting Piranhas B3
25
20
B3 East
J. Pazdernik
Outlaws B1
25
16
B1
S. Champagne
Battle Cats
25
19
B3 West
D. Alvarez
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
25
20
D1 East
A. Hepola
House Hippos
25
22
A
B. Wexler
Northern Gators
25
20
C2 West
S. Ames
Piranhas
25
17
B1
P. Holappa
Maroons White
25
25
C2 East
J. Davis
Marauders
25
18
C3 South
J. Resnik
Renegades
25
17
D2
K. Swanson
French Toilets
24
17
B3 West
A. Thesing
Yellow Jackets
24
19
B3 West
M. Mitson
Maroons White
24
19
C2 East
L. Poppenhagen
Norsemen B3
24
23
C1 East
M. Parins
Minnesota Warriors Green
24
16
C1 West
L. Wood
Troopers C3
24
20
C3 West
S. Keane
Team America
24
13
A
B. Sievers
Northern Horde B3
24
16
B3 East
A. Fowler
Nordiques B2
24
20
B1
M. Polzin
Spartans Gold C2
24
20
C3 South
M. Johnson
Capitals
24
16
A
K. Cossalter
Fighting Loons Red B3
24
16
B3 East
A. Moloschnikow
Chaos C2
24
17
C2 West
J. Larson
Anchors
24
20
C3 West
J. Levy
Sota Hill
24
23
B3 West
B. Denning
Spartans Gold C2
24
19
C3 South
M. Winer
Fighting Ice Fish
24
12
C2 West
A. Reed
Royals C2
24
17
C3 East
D. Pahl
Growlers A
24
22
A
A. Ross
Sota Hill
24
20
B3 West
G. Paulson
Saints C1
24
17
C1 East
B. Anderson
House Hippos
24
20
A
K. Koziara
Miners
24
20
A
B. Tilley
Fighting Piranhas C1
24
24
C1 East
A. Burks
Grey Ducks
23
19
D1 West
S. Roden
Northern Horde
23
19
D1 West
P. Condon
House Hippos
23
18
A
S. Peterson
River Pirates
23
17
B3 East
M. Mitson
Maroons Black
23
23
C3 East
R. Kelley
Fighting Piranhas C1
23
22
C1 East
A. Kaley
Kodiaks B2
23
19
B2
T. Runke
Ice Hogs
23
20
B2
A. Forbes
Ligers
23
19
B1
D. Bolles
Northern Horde B3
23
19
B3 East
S. Brand
Venom B1
23
17
B1
J. Sondag
Mammoth
23
15
D2
N. Sundberg
Team America
23
15
A
D. Wageman
Jets
23
13
C1 East
M. Olson
Mastodons C2
23
17
C2 West
J. Schwechter
Team America
23
18
A
J. Kaszas
Icedogs
23
20
C3 East
S. Carlson
Zephyrs B2
23
17
B3 West
J. Bergman
Marauders
23
22
C3 South
E. Sureda
River Pirates
23
16
B3 East
R. Olsen
Royals C1
23
18
C1 East
A. Benson
Chaos
23
23
B3 West
C. Bradburn
Minnesota Mallards
22
21
D2
J. Schwarze
Wild
22
19
B2
J. Cison
Jets
22
18
C1 East
D. Schiltz
Nordiques B2
22
18
B1
D. LaTour
Icedogs
22
20
C3 East
J. Kibort
Barons
22
21
B3 West
K. Short
Knights C3
22
22
C3 East
M. Gjervold
Sled Dogs C1
22
21
C2 West
D. Jacobson
Shame On Ice C1
22
19
C1 East
B. Rutland
Phantoms
22
23
B3 East
N. Eimers
Fighting Loons Red B3
22
21
B3 East
T. Badaczewski
Ice Cobras
22
20
D2
E. Johnson
Shame On Ice C1
22
18
C1 East
D. Snider
Troopers C2
22
22
C2 East
W. Pierce
Leafs B3
22
17
C3 West
B. Wills
Black Ice
22
19
C3 West
R. Dunbar
Spitfires B2
22
16
B2
P. Nester
Ligers
22
22
B1
J. Vick
Ice Hogs
22
20
B2
S. Tonneson
Mastodons B2
22
21
C1 West
S. Anderson
Zephyrs B2
22
19
B3 West
P. Engebretson
Knights D1
22
22
D1 East
T. Duval
Minnesota Mild C1
22
20
C2 East
R. Logan
Fighting Loons Red C1
22
21
C2 West
I. Voronin
Sled Dogs C1
22
20
C2 West
T. Loney
Minnesota Warriors Green
22
17
C1 West
M. Horovitz
Phantoms
22
20
B3 East
S. Falls
Troopers C2
22
21
C2 East
B. Hillstead
Bulldogs
22
19
C1 East
Y. Podolyan
Mastodons C1
22
20
C2 West
P. Seitz
Leafs B3
22
12
C3 West
J. Heller
Piranhas
22
21
B1
M. Moylan
Grizzlies
22
19
B1
D. Vogtman
Youngbloods
22
17
B2
P. Wertzler
Saints B3
21
21
B3 West
C. Carlson
Miners
21
23
A
M. Anderson
Wild
21
17
B2
R. Tentinger
Leafs B2
21
21
C1 West
B. Rix
Spitfires B3
21
21
B3 East
R. Stedt
Outlaws B2
21
15
B2
A. Heffron
Fighting Piranhas B3
21
16
B3 East
K. Swanson
Shame on Ice C2
21
22
C2 East
M. Leslie
Fighting Piranhas C1
21
21
C1 East
D. Sommerness
Gold Rush
21
22
C3 South
C. Remick
Spitfires
21
18
C1 East
M. Hankes
Chiefs A
21
19
A
D. McDonald
Northern Horde B3
21
21
B3 East
S. Schramm
Nordiques B2
21
17
B1
C. Sorensen
Avengers
21
15
C1 East
C. Pollock
Battle Cats
21
18
B3 West
M. Amberson
Spitfires
21
18
C1 East
T. Johnson
HipCzechs
21
12
B2
M. Wieser
Renegades
21
14
D2
D. Camarotto
Spartans C1
21
14
C2 West
J. Savage
Sota Hill
21
23
B3 West
R. Collins
Wolf-Rayets C2
21
18
C2 East
L. Deering
Rebellion
21
14
C2 East
D. DeBettignies
Spartans Gold C2
21
17
C3 South
J. ONeil
Renegades
21
13
D2
D. Peterson
Leafs B3
21
20
C3 West
B. Marcellus
House Hippos
21
23
A
M. Contons
Nordeasters
21
14
C3 South
P. Seitz
Leafs B2
21
20
C1 West
B. Rauschnot
Mad Dogs
21
17
B1
K. Steinhaeuser
Grizzlies
21
21
B1
J. Wallander
Ice Cobras
21
23
D2
T. Lanska
Spitfires B2
21
20
B2
B. Jacobs
Fighting Loons Red C1
21
18
C2 West
R. Statz
Ligers
21
20
B1
C. Gram
Spitfires
21
21
C1 East
D. Hanzely
Flying Hellfish
21
22
D1 West
M. Mohn
Lumberjacks B1
21
20
B3 East
S. Zagorski
Mad Dogs
21
18
B1
J. Yaeger
Sota Hill
21
19
B3 West
A. Tjaden
Ligers
21
22
B1
J. Hennagir
Lumberjacks B1
20
23
B3 East
J. King
Flying Hellfish
20
24
D1 West
M. Wiens
Spartans Gold C2
20
20
C3 South
P. Nelson
Nordiques B2
20
21
B1
A. Lee
Jackalopes
20
21
B2
M. Tibodeau
Marauders
20
22
C3 South
T. Gilardi
Ice Hogs
20
21
B2
J. Hockert
Arctic Wolves
20
16
C3 East
C. Chiu
Skategoats
20
22
D2
M. St. Clair
Chaos C2
20
15
C2 West
D. Taylor
Lakers B2
20
19
B2
J. Boortz
Fighting Loons Red C1
20
17
C2 West
A. Abramshuk
Battle Cats
20
19
B3 West
M. Easthouse
Jets
20
19
C1 East
M. Schumacher
Piranhas
20
19
B1
B. Millard
Miners
20
19
A
J. Angelini
Rack Attack B3
20
16
B3 East
J. Shapiro
Hussars
20
16
D2
A. Wick
Avengers
20
18
C1 East
S. Petrie
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
20
15
C3 East
T. Sullivan
Capitals
20
18
A
A. Parker
Bulls
20
22
C3 West
Z. Boucher
Venom B3
20
24
B3 East
J. Carroll
Troopers D1
20
18
D1 East
B. Benson
Chaos
20
23
B3 West
R. Chow
Saints C2
20
23
C3 West
A. Jakubowski
Lakers B2
20
20
B2
S. Kellogg
Ligers
20
17
B1
J. McEnaney
House Hippos
20
18
A
T. Ristow
Ligers
20
24
B1
T. Karkowski
Kodiaks B2
20
16
B2
D. Scheible
Hooligans Gold C2
20
17
C2 East
T. Devens
Gators
20
17
B3 West
P. Lawrence
Yellow Jackets
20
17
B3 West
S. Nemitz
Phantoms
20
17
B3 East
L. Nolden
Minnesota Mallards
20
13
D2
B. Nevison
Arctic Wolves
20
17
C3 East
E. Wenkus
Spitfires B3
20
9
B3 East
L. Schwartz
Ice Cobras
20
19
D2
A. Olson
Wild
20
15
B2
A. Syrup
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
20
22
C3 East
B. Meyers
Troopers C3
20
18
C3 West
J. Havlik
Bullheads
20
21
B2
M. Williams
Norsemen C2
19
11
C2 East
J. Pazdernik
Kodiaks
19
20
A
M. Salamonski
Fighting Loons Black B3
19
17
C1 West
B. Strittmater
Mastodons C1
19
17
C2 West
J. Basile
Spitfires
19
21
C1 East
M. Winer
Nordeasters
19
14
C3 South
A. Litchy
Mastodons C2
19
18
C2 West
R. Majerus
Maroons White
19
21
C2 East
S. Durbin
Royals C1
19
21
C1 East
B. OConnell
Ice Cobras
19
14
D2
J. Stang
Saints C2
19
23
C3 West
B. Grahme
HipCzechs
19
22
B2
R. Faint
Saints B3
19
20
B3 West
M. Black
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
19
16
D1 East
J. Klose
Bullheads
19
22
B2
P. Ziegler
Outlaws B2
19
20
B2
B. Holzem
Chiefs C1
19
19
C1 West
R. Roth
Grizzlies
19
22
B1
J. Cox
Royals C2
19
16
C3 East
S. Swanson
Sled Dogs C1
19
22
C2 West
P. Zakharov
Ak Bars
19
18
C3 East
M. Piper
Wild
19
17
B2
K. Francisco
Minnesota Warriors Black
19
22
D1 East
C. Rovn
Chiefs C1
19
17
C1 West
T. Newstrom
Leafs B2
19
22
C1 West
J. Wilsey
Summit Stout
19
17
B2
Z. Weisman
Chiefs A
19
15
A
K. Rabideaux
Northern Gators
19
21
C2 West
B. Foote
Norsemen B3
19
18
C1 East
S. Palmgren
Summit Stout
19
19
B2
S. Martin
Mastodons B2
19
18
C1 West
M. Sinnen
Cavemen
19
22
C3 South
B. Ruud
Beavers
19
19
C1 West
W. Spencer
Icedogs
19
20
C3 East
D. Bogle
Ice Cobras
19
20
D2
E. Jensen
Mastodons B2
19
18
C1 West
C. Muellenbach
Slashing Pumpkins
19
17
D1 West
D. Bitter
Bullheads
19
23
B2
T. Palm
Fighting Loons Red C1
19
20
C2 West
M. Healy
HipCzechs
19
18
B2
A. Johnson
Lumberjacks B1
19
19
B3 East
S. Champaloux
Norsemen B3
19
21
C1 East
C. Wise
Capitals
19
17
A
B. Menssen
Fighting Piranhas C1
19
21
C1 East
J. Resch
Moose C1
19
19
C2 West
A. ONeil
Renegades
19
17
D2
J. Anderson
Bulldogs
19
19
C1 East
J. Leiviska
River Pirates
19
16
B3 East
M. Smith
Fighting Loons C3
19
16
C3 South
B. Stromme
Spitfires B3
19
19
B3 East
A. Steinkopf
Grizzlies
19
20
B1
B. Pupp
Kan Jammers C3
19
21
D2
D. Draheim
Summit Stout
19
16
B2
A. Urban
Leafs B3
19
14
C3 West
C. Vittetoe
Anchors
19
20
C3 West
P. Tardif
Ice Hogs
19
22
B2
J. Spartz
Landsharks
19
17
B3 East
J. Blaney
Team America
19
17
A
R. Woessner
Northern Horde
19
15
D1 West
J. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
19
20
C2 East
S. Leach
Sota Hill
18
21
B3 West
M. Peterson
Moose D1
18
20
D1 West
R. Kelly
Team America
18
17
A
A. Petrella
Mastodons B2
18
19
C1 West
K. Slone
Fighting Loons Red D1
18
18
D1 East
A. Clevette
Moose Black
18
21
C3 East
C. Odell
Mad Dogs
18
19
B1
M. Rominski
Silverbacks
18
9
C2 East
T. Johnson
Gold Rush
18
18
C3 South
T. Victorian
Outlaws B1
18
14
B1
J. Ryan
Pines C2
18
18
C3 South
C. Strang
Fighting Loons Red B3
18
16
B3 East
D. Collins
Cavemen
18
17
C3 South
J. Feicht
Pines D1
18
20
D1 East
B. Hinrichs
Miners
18
19
A
T. Krueger
Grizzlies
18
20
B1
J. Valento
Spartans Gold C2
18
21
C3 South
J. Ruhlmann
Venom B3
18
20
B3 East
A. Adams
Zephyrs B2
18
18
B3 West
R. Goldnick
Fighting Loons Black B3
18
18
C1 West
D. Goodwin
Maroons Black
18
22
C3 East
T. Rand
Minnesota Loons
18
19
B3 West
A. Blatter
Ice Breakers
18
21
B3 West
J. Hilton
Lakers B2
18
17
B2
K. Hortsch
Minnesota Mallards
18
21
D2
C. Voth
Slashing Pumpkins
18
21
D1 West
R. Pagel
Minnesota Loons
18
20
B3 West
D. Dahlstrom
House Hippos
18
21
A
C. Huerta
Knights C3
18
13
C3 East
T. Herstad
Bulldogs
18
15
C1 East
M. McMahon
Kodiaks
18
16
A
T. O'Bryan
Landsharks
18
18
B3 East
R. McCormick
Rack Attack B3
18
16
B3 East
M. Brown
Fighting Loons C3
18
12
C3 South
B. Geisler
Spitfires
18
19
C1 East
B. Bebchuk
Outlaws B2
18
20
B2
M. Bobkins
Wingmen
18
20
C1 West
M. Stromberg
Sled Dogs B3
18
18
C1 West
D. Gustafson
Rubber Puckies
18
18
D2
S. Lines
Chiefs B2
18
19
B2
C. Gorney
Battle Cats
18
21
B3 West
M. Hostetler
HipCzechs
18
21
B2
D. Rodemann
Chiefs A
18
15
A
J. Schlesinger
Fighting Loons Red C1
18
23
C2 West
J. Swanson
Leafs B3
18
21
C3 West
B. Cirillo
Lakers C2
18
18
C2 West
J. Stribbell
Pines C2
18
18
C3 South
B. Wood
Spartans C1
18
18
C2 West
T. Martin
Saints C2
18
15
C3 West
C. Yard
Sharks
18
20
C2 West
M. Hostetler
Rack Attack B3
18
15
B3 East
M. Easthouse
Leafs B2
18
22
C1 West
T. Lee
Miners
18
21
A
J. Nitz
Wingmen
18
17
C1 West
J. Knudson
Lakers B1
18
18
B1
M. Ryan
Fighting Ice Fish
18
19
C2 West
N. Leach
Minnesota Warriors Green
18
10
C1 West
A. Somers
Slashing Pumpkins
18
21
D1 West
S. Stoelzing
Ice Sages
18
16
D1 West
P. Trinos
Fighting Loons Black B3
17
18
C1 West
M. Bower
Roadrunners
17
19
C2 East
Z. Winecke
HipCzechs
17
22
B2
B. Berg
Mastodons C2
17
18
C2 West
M. Nielsen
Mad Dogs
17
14
B1
M. Weikert
Fighting Walleye C1
17
18
D1 East
P. Niederkorn
Leafs B3
17
18
C3 West
C. Thorne
Fighting Piranhas B3
17
16
B3 East
A. Nelson
Wolf-Rayets
17
18
D1 West
S. McIntyre
Norsemen B3
17
18
C1 East
A. Brosam
Sled Dogs C1
17
20
C2 West
T. Schloesser
Flying Hellfish
17
21
D1 West
S. Vazquez
Zephyrs B2
17
19
B3 West
J. Zimmerman
Piranhas
17
21
B1
B. Denning
Spartans B2
17
15
B2
B. MacKenzie
Capitals
17
17
A
D. Everett
Nordiques B2
17
16
B1
R. Desvousges
Ice Hogs
17
21
B2
X. Tang
Kan Jammers C3
17
16
D2
C. Kostroski
Minnesota Mallards
17
22
D2
T. Reiland
Wolf-Rayets
17
20
D1 West
J. LaVigne
Northern Gators
17
24
C2 West
D. Bender
Chaos
17
23
B3 West
A. Buechner
Leafs B2
17
22
C1 West
B. Olsen
Boomsticks
17
18
C3 West
M. Fairbanks
Team America
17
18
A
K. Eyestone
Bulls
17
20
C3 West
L. Frederickson
Lakers B2
17
17
B2
A. Miller
Shame on Ice C2
17
16
C2 East
S. Morris
Spitfires B2
17
20
B2
S. Birkins
Fighting Walleye C1
17
28
D1 East
J. Williamson
Ice Cobras
17
23
D2
J. Yancey
Spiders B3
17
15
B3 West
P. Morrow
Phantoms
17
21
B3 East
A. Pues
Fighting Piranhas B3
17
14
B3 East
J. Errigo
Ice Sages
17
17
D1 West
J. Wiessner
Jackalopes
17
20
B2
A. Durbin
Fighting Loons C3
17
18
C3 South
G. Anderson
Chiefs A
17
16
A
J. Pendergrass
Arctic Wolves
17
20
C3 East
J. Noren
Blue Steel
17
9
Beginner
W. Susee
Spitfires B3
17
14
B3 East
A. Matson
Moose C1
17
14
C2 West
B. Sjostrom
Barons
17
19
B3 West
N. Tervola
Royals C1
17
22
C1 East
M. Blum
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
17
20
C3 East
C. Schaaf
Rubber Puckies
17
18
D2
J. Gallus
Blade Runners
17
13
C3 South
R. Waldron
Kan Jammers C3
17
20
D2
R. Mueffelmann
Lakers C1
17
17
C1 East
T. Johnson
Fighting Walleye C1
17
21
D1 East
J. Udvari
Norsemen B3
17
21
C1 East
B. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
17
22
D1 West
J. Uebel
Anchors
17
21
C3 West
K. Lyne
Slashing Pumpkins
17
22
D1 West
O. Carlander
Cavemen
17
23
C3 South
S. Wright
Yellow Jackets
17
19
B3 West
C. Arcand
Wolf-Rayets C2
17
19
C2 East
N. Anderson
Ak Bars
17
18
C3 East
D. Jensen
Sled Dogs C1
16
22
C2 West
K. Lawrence
Team America
16
14
A
R. Brintnall
Yellow Jackets
16
18
B3 West
M. Leslie
Northern Horde B3
16
20
B3 East
C. Stromme
Spitfires B3
16
19
B3 East
C. Turnquist
Venom B3
16
21
B3 East
P. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
16
20
D1 West
G. Dennison
Saints B3
16
16
B3 West
S. Gervais
Outlaws B2
16
21
B2
M. Lauver
Miners
16
15
A
B. Frake
Kan Jammers C3
16
19
D2
T. Loney
Anchors
16
20
C3 West
C. Futrell
Cavemen
16
21
C3 South
B. Moore
Jets
16
17
C1 East
S. Hilla
Black Ice
16
19
C3 West
E. Mee
Fighting Ice Fish
16
22
C2 West
D. Oppedisano
Wildcats C3
16
16
C3 East
A. Wright
Royals C2
16
17
C3 East
L. Monahan
Northern Horde
16
17
D1 West
B. Enyart
Pines C2
16
19
C3 South
T. Howe
Outlaws B1
16
19
B1
Z. Barthel
Minnesota Loons
16
17
B3 West
C. Brown
Fighting Loons C3
16
20
C3 South
A. Reed
Mastodons C1
16
11
C2 West
T. Croat
Lakers C2
16
18
C2 West
J. Krueger
Blade Runners
16
20
C3 South
R. Kreuser
Saints C2
16
19
C3 West
T. Johnson
Spitfires B2
16
19
B2
S. Mahabadi
Youngbloods
16
20
B2
T. Charles
Black Ice
16
20
C3 West
K. Knutson
Spartans Gold C2
16
23
C3 South
T. Antolak
Ligers
16
12
B1
N. Johnson
Northern Horde
16
20
D1 West
C. Carlson
Battle Cats
16
19
B3 West
E. Chang
Capitals
16
17
A
J. Barragry
Lakers B1
16
13
B1
T. Grimsrud
Boomsticks
16
13
C3 West
C. Montana
Fighting Walleye C1
16
22
D1 East
A. Olson
Grizzlies
16
20
B1
S. Klin
Jackalopes
16
23
B2
C. Roach
Rebellion
16
16
C2 East
J. Kilpatrick
Sled Dogs C1
16
23
C2 West
G. Bunting
Rack Attack B3
16
17
B3 East
M. Zupon
Lumberjacks B1
16
19
B3 East
J. Lee
Saints B3
16
22
B3 West
K. Sturgeon
Lakers B1
16
20
B1
S. Moehrle
Outlaws B2
16
20
B2
M. Kelly
Black Ice
16
13
C3 West
G. Langer
Moose Black
16
20
C3 East
B. Vesall
Moose C1
16
20
C2 West
A. Le
Fighting Loons White D1
16
14
D2
J. Anderson
Barons
16
22
B3 West
L. Lee
Saints B3
16
22
B3 West
B. Spour
Capitals
16
15
A
L. Corona
Ice Breakers
16
20
B3 West
T. Lund
Norsemen C2
16
13
C2 East
J. Stadtmueller
Minnesota Mallards
16
18
D2
M. Waltman
Spitfires B2
16
12
B2
M. Kesti
Miners
16
20
A
B. Sievers
Ice Hogs
15
23
B2
R. Morlok
Lakers C2
15
17
C2 West
D. Ross
Battle Cats
15
22
B3 West
D. Shuler
Arctic Wolves
15
18
C3 East
R. Nadeau
Cavemen
15
20
C3 South
E. Grotbeck
Spiders
15
16
C3 East
T. Chrun
Lakers B2
15
18
B2
J. Haug
Riddlers
15
17
B1
C. Cook
Lumberjacks B1
15
21
B3 East
N. Shannon
Ice Tigers
15
8
Beginner
J. Cook
Northern Horde
15
16
D1 West
J. Solberg
Mosquitos C1
15
19
C1 West
C. Ward
Sota Hill
15
20
B3 West
J. Wells
HipCzechs
15
16
B2
K. Palattao
Spitfires B3
15
17
B3 East
E. Rigelhof
Chiefs B2
15
23
B2
P. Avendano
Grizzlies
15
18
B1
J. Conde
Silverbacks
15
17
C2 East
R. Sullivan
Growlers A
15
15
A
A. Johnson
Lakers B2
15
13
B2
B. Posl
Fighting Piranhas C1
15
18
C1 East
T. Smith
Chiefs B2
15
19
B2
J. Errigo
Fighting Loons C3
15
16
C3 South
R. McIntosh
Shame On Ice C1
15
19
C1 East
M. Wisness
Spartans B2
15
18
B2
M. Sanchez
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
15
20
D1 East
M. Nolden
Slashing Pumpkins
15
23
D1 West
C. Clavelle
Moose Black
15
22
C3 East
M. Pearson
Ligers
15
20
B1
L. Chan
Hooligans Gold C2
15
15
C2 East
J. Alger
Fighting Loons Red C1
15
21
C2 West
E. Euteneuer
Ice Hogs
15
19
B2
G. Mckusick
Grey Ducks
15
22
D1 West
G. Miller
Minnesota Loons
15
14
B3 West
R. McCormick
HipCzechs
15
21
B2
G. Hoffmann
Sota Hill
15
17
B3 West
G. Skrivseth
Minnesota Warriors Green
15
15
C1 West
P. Doege
Leafs B3
15
21
C3 West
B. Pilcher
Venom B1
15
15
B1
M. McLagan
Moose Black
15
20
C3 East
M. Winek
Marauders
15
22
C3 South
J. Berg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
15
23
D1 East
C. Torok
House Hippos
15
14
A
B. McCann
Fighting Loons Black B3
15
11
C1 West
P. Ang
River Pirates
15
15
B3 East
V. Hussey
Lakers C2
15
16
C2 West
B. Wernsman
Kan Jammers C3
15
17
D2
D. LaTour
Pines C2
15
19
C3 South
T. Efnor
Kodiaks
15
12
A
T. Kukich
Minnesota Loons
15
20
B3 West
S. Swanson
Bulldogs
15
19
C1 East
S. Haraldson
Minnesota Warriors Green
15
15
C1 West
J. Rosenquist
Kodiaks
15
17
A
S. Porter
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
15
25
C3 East
B. Pearson
Chaos
15
20
B3 West
T. Martin
Wingmen
15
17
C1 West
J. Vescio
Saints B3
15
21
B3 West
A. Lichtenheld
Wolf-Rayets C2
15
19
C2 East
D. Langefels
Outlaws B1
15
17
B1
Z. Reinhardt
Ice Hogs
15
19
B2
A. Durbin
Mastodons C2
15
18
C2 West
A. Freeman
Troopers C2
15
16
C2 East
D. Salamone
Arctic Wolves
15
13
C3 East
J. Zimmerman
Northern Horde
15
19
D1 West
J. Fromm
Venom B1
15
16
B1
T. Rice
Mosquitos C1
15
22
C1 West
D. Pfingsten
Royals C1
15
21
C1 East
R. Largent
Battle Cats
15
22
B3 West
J. Yancey
Spiders B2
15
17
B1
J. Stokke
Pines D1
15
20
D1 East
A. Dorner
Moose D1
15
16
D1 West
B. Krebsbach
Norsemen B3
15
15
C1 East
J. Northey
Nordiques B2
15
22
B1
W. Allen
French Toilets
15
16
B3 West
G. Kaibel
Spitfires B3
15
18
B3 East
S. Swanson
Shame on Ice C2
15
21
C2 East
C. Petersen
Hooligans Gold C2
15
18
C2 East
B. Baker
Ligers
15
23
B1
P. Wencel
Hooligans
15
19
D1 East
T. Rand
Northern Horde B3
14
18
B3 East
A. Lawrence
Northern Gators
14
24
C2 West
K. Raff
Rack Attack B3
14
16
B3 East
T. Rice
Sled Dogs B3
14
20
C1 West
D. Klein
Summit Stout
14
19
B2
C. Ebinger
Grizzlies
14
20
B1
D. Ginter
Fighting Loons Thunder
14
20
C2 East
T. Walek
Renegades
14
15
D2
G. Alvarez
Saints C2
14
14
C3 West
A. Vogt
Rebellion
14
13
C2 East
A. Kern
Ice Sages
14
17
D1 West
C. Gallus
Blade Runners
14
14
C3 South
J. Tuisaloo
Ice Breakers
14
22
B3 West
J. Shortreed
Northern Gators
14
24
C2 West
P. Haller
Skategoats
14
18
D2
B. Anderson
French Toilets
14
18
B3 West
N. Zarras
Venom B3
14
17
B3 East
J. Northey
Growlers A
14
21
A
T. Skinner
Northern Gators
14
24
C2 West
K. Rabine
Royals C1
14
16
C1 East
A. Frecon
Spartans C1
14
14
C2 West
K. Simer
Capitals
14
17
A
N. Dahlen
Outlaws B1
14
14
B1
S. Nielsen
Hooligans
14
18
D1 East
M. Sprunger
Blade Runners
14
20
C3 South
N. Miligoulo
Ak Bars
14
19
C3 East
J. Stribbell
Pines D1
14
16
D1 East
L. Carlson
Mastodons B2
14
19
C1 West
J. Boortz
Fighting Loons Black B3
14
15
C1 West
J. Peterson
Hussars
14
18
D2
J. Melstrom
Anchors
14
18
C3 West
C. Richter
HipCzechs
14
17
B2
P. Jaeger
Gators
14
12
B3 West
S. Carroll
Beavers
14
19
C1 West
C. Simpson
Silverbacks
14
17
C2 East
T. MoeSlepica
Landsharks
14
15
B3 East
E. Kvam
Shame On Ice D1
14
18
C3 West
S. Rahaman
Marauders
14
17
C3 South
J. Bergman
Mosquitos C1
14
19
C1 West
K. Nitz
Wolfpack
14
18
C3 South
P. Hennessy
Mastodons B2
14
18
C1 West
A. Amundson
Outlaws B2
14
16
B2
K. Swanson
Fighting Ice Fish
14
19
C2 West
B. Prochnow
Fighting Walleye C1
14
18
D1 East
N. Monsein
Nordiques B2
14
14
B1
C. Hayes
Spartans A
14
21
A
E. Voge
Jackalopes
14
22
B2
S. Jahnke
Fighting Ice Fish
14
20
C2 West
C. Strang
Lakers B2
14
17
B2
J. Angelini
HipCzechs
14
20
B2
B. Powers
Saints B3
14
20
B3 West
A. Urban
Leafs B2
14
21
C1 West
C. Clavelle
Cavemen
14
16
C3 South
J. Keller
Wolf-Rayets
14
16
D1 West
K. Bartels
Shame On Ice C1
14
14
C1 East
C. Wieneke
Leafs B3
14
18
C3 West
C. Beckman
Norsemen B3
14
21
C1 East
M. Wells
Spartans A
14
22
A
N. Cornell
River Pirates
14
20
B3 East
D. McLaughlin
Mastodons C1
14
15
C2 West
R. Dolan
Fighting Ice Fish
14
15
C2 West
C. Olson
Wildcats C3
14
16
C3 East
D. Ennenga
Royals C1
14
18
C1 East
R. Bullard
Landsharks
14
14
B3 East
D. Hubert
Ice Hogs
14
17
B2
J. Heid
Phantoms
14
22
B3 East
J. Berger
Marauders
14
17
C3 South
A. Broullire
Blue Steel
14
8
Beginner
B. Desbois
Bold North C3
14
15
D2
C. Murnane
Maroons Black
14
21
C3 East
N. Kivimaki
Chiefs A
14
17
A
M. Setnes
Miners
14
20
A
L. Poppenhagen
Fighting Loons Black B3
14
19
C1 West
R. Dargis
Fighting Loons White D1
14
18
D2
R. Evans
Team America
14
19
A
M. Nyhus
Chiefs A
14
9
A
J. Fogel
Fighting Loons White D1
14
13
D2
J. Scherer
Spartans Gold C2
14
18
C3 South
S. Merta
Jets
14
19
C1 East
A. Misson
Venom B3
14
24
B3 East
W. Lenertz
Taz Devils
14
13
B3 East
B. Dobson
Spitfires B2
14
19
B2
J. Fleischhacker
Maroons Black
14
22
C3 East
D. Peterson
Battle Cats
14
15
B3 West
J. Pusey
Nighthawks
14
15
C3 South
D. Swanson
Blade Runners
14
19
C3 South
J. Wenck
Moose Black
14
21
C3 East
A. Tomeny
Miners
14
19
A
R. Jones
Fighting Walleye C1
14
14
D1 East
M. Hawley
Royals C1
14
19
C1 East
R. Collins
River Pirates
14
19
B3 East
G. Backman
Spitfires B2
14
13
B2
L. Selland
Jackalopes
14
21
B2
K. Maki
Bulls
14
20
C3 West
S. Gravelle
Growlers A
14
16
A
K. Palattao
Lakers B2
14
19
B2
M. Gilsdorf
Bullheads
14
19
B2
E. Kellenberger
Fighting Loons Red B3
14
21
B3 East
T. Throne
Ice Cobras
14
20
D2
E. Myers
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
14
18
D1 East
T. Gillard
Fighting Loons Red B3
14
20
B3 East
S. Dudovitz
Nordiques B2
13
12
B1
J. Valento
Spartans C1
13
12
C2 West
T. Lowery
Spitfires
13
19
C1 East
J. LeBlanc
Beavers
13
16
C1 West
M. Archibald
Avengers
13
16
C1 East
K. Gardner
Bulldogs
13
16
C1 East
N. Effinger
Boomsticks
13
17
C3 West
Z. Hahn
Wildcats C3
13
16
C3 East
R. Winer
Nordeasters
13
18
C3 South
T. Lauth
Bulls
13
21
C3 West
S. Alvarez
Growlers A
13
22
A
M. Heilicher
Maroons White
13
23
C2 East
D. Ray
Spitfires
13
21
C1 East
D. Wiplinger
Northern Horde B3
13
22
B3 East
T. Gruber
Norsemen C2
13
22
C2 East
J. Valento
Fighting Walleye C1
13
13
D1 East
J. Calderon
Spartans B2
13
17
B2
E. Lorenz
Spitfires
13
16
C1 East
B. Henderson
Hooligans Gold C2
13
17
C2 East
A. Lassi
Rubber Puckies
13
17
D2
T. Pofahl
Maroons Black
13
20
C3 East
P. Leavitt
Fighting Piranhas B3
13
19
B3 East
D. Millet
Mastodons C2
13
17
C2 West
D. Willis
Minnesota Mallards
13
24
D2
E. Christenson
Growlers A
13
21
A
B. Stromme
Maroons White
13
12
C2 East
J. Stalcar
Fighting Piranhas B3
13
8
B3 East
C. Brower
Marauders
13
20
C3 South
M. Koss
Monster Squad
13
15
B3 East
M. Watkins
Outlaws B1
13
18
B1
J. Belkholm
Outlaws B2
13
11
B2
J. Negaard
Rubber Puckies
13
20
D2
B. Warnke
Leafs B3
13
13
C3 West
W. Weiser
Fighting Piranhas C1
13
19
C1 East
M. Smith
Moose Black
13
15
C3 East
J. Beckstrom
Beavers
13
9
C1 West
T. Anderson
Battle Cats
13
20
B3 West
S. Koehnen
Wildcats C3
13
19
C3 East
J. Elving
Troopers C2
13
18
C2 East
A. Andrus
Minnesota Mild C1
13
15
C2 East
K. Stoll
Fighting Loons White D1
13
20
D2
J. Danicich
Fighting Piranhas B3
13
15
B3 East
J. Schneider
Landsharks
13
16
B3 East
J. Bruchu
Nordeasters
13
20
C3 South
S. Weiers
Jackalopes
13
19
B2
N. Swager
Mammoth
13
19
D2
B. Bowers
Saints C2
13
8
C3 West
J. Burshem
Fighting Piranhas C1
13
24
C1 East
M. Spooner
Venom B1
13
11
B1
M. Kleist
Fighting Ice Fish
13
14
C2 West
C. Lynch
Phantoms
13
22
B3 East
K. Bridgeman
Chiefs C1
13
17
C1 West
D. Rosenau
Jets
13
13
C1 East
P. Hennessy
Northern Gators
13
17
C2 West
P. Tischleder
Phantoms
13
24
B3 East
B. Warnke
Nordeasters
13
18
C3 South
R. Mix
Mammoth
13
20
D2
P. Boyd
Ice Sages
13
13
D1 West
E. Reetz
Minnesota Warriors Black
13
19
D1 East
P. Abts
Ice Tigers
13
9
Beginner
B. Russell
Roadrunners
13
11
C2 East
J. Nicol
House Hippos
13
19
A
N. Akers
Hooligans
13
15
D1 East
M. Fahey
Bulldogs
13
14
C1 East
J. Romain
Bullheads
13
22
B2
S. Adie
Slashing Pumpkins
13
14
D1 West
M. Scholl
Maroons Black
13
17
C3 East
M. Michlin
Venom B3
13
23
B3 East
J. Rathburn
Chiefs B2
13
19
B2
T. Kiese
Fighting Piranhas B3
13
17
B3 East
J. Laqua
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
13
20
D1 East
C. Ruberto
Gators
13
15
B3 West
K. Schlittler
Ice Breakers
13
20
B3 West
R. Hanke
Barons
13
19
B3 West
J. Hilden
Spiders B3
13
13
B3 West
S. McKinlay
Ligers
13
15
B1
A. Gruye
Kodiaks
13
13
A
C. Heckley
Roadrunners
13
17
C2 East
Y. Miller
Fighting Loons Red B3
13
17
B3 East
J. Rosenquist
Outlaws B1
13
14
B1
B. Grahme
Rack Attack B3
13
11
B3 East
P. Lafontaine
Knights C3
13
18
C3 East
M. Bean
Knights D1
13
12
D1 East
D. Wiplinger
Fighting Piranhas C1
13
22
C1 East
T. Rouse
Saints C2
13
23
C3 West
E. Cornett
Barons
13
16
B3 West
R. Conway
Knights C3
13
18
C3 East
C. Najjar
Maroons Black
13
18
C3 East
T. Manville
Sota Hill
13
10
B3 West
K. Lauber
Fighting Ice Fish
13
18
C2 West
T. Smith
Nighthawks
13
14
C3 South
B. Browning
Spartans C1
13
16
C2 West
K. Ness
Chaos
13
15
B3 West
A. Kusie
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
13
17
D1 East
R. Rubins
Gators
13
15
B3 West
T. Marthaler
Gold Rush
13
22
C3 South
D. Banks
Kodiaks
13
17
A
K. Bruckner
Outlaws B1
13
17
B1
A. Fitzgerald
Lakers B1
13
17
B1
B. Vesall
Monster Squad
13
16
B3 East
S. Hackley
Ice Tigers
13
10
Beginner
M. Mettee
Gold Rush
13
22
C3 South
S. Johnson
Lakers B2
13
19
B2
D. Unglesbee
Saints C2
13
13
C3 West
A. Truex
House Hippos
13
15
A
B. Boaz
Cavemen
13
20
C3 South
B. Bieniek
Sled Dogs B3
12
19
C1 West
M. Babovic
Maroons Black
12
20
C3 East
K. Bauer
Grey Ducks
12
7
D1 West
K. Larson
Lakers C1
12
18
C1 East
J. Hauser
Chiefs B2
12
18
B2
T. Albin
Chiefs C1
12
16
C1 West
S. Rahaman
Sota Hill
12
23
B3 West
C. Jolicoeur
Jackalopes
12
21
B2
R. Affolter
Venom B3
12
22
B3 East
C. Vogtman
Youngbloods
12
15
B2
G. Brekke
Wolf-Rayets C2
12
13
C2 East
R. McMartin
Gold Rush
12
14
C3 South
S. Angell
Royals C2
12
12
C3 East
T. Brittain
Zephyrs B2
12
19
B3 West
T. Prahl
Minnesota Mild C1
12
17
C2 East
A. Berenjian
Lakers B1
12
15
B1
E. Parker
Mastodons B2
12
19
C1 West
A. Frame
Flying Hellfish
12
23
D1 West
B. Kowal
Kan Jammers C3
12
17
D2
C. Martinez
Hooligans
12
17
D1 East
P. Aas
Rack Attack B3
12
19
B3 East
B. Hilkene
Lakers C2
12
16
C2 West
E. Soler
Bulldogs
12
19
C1 East
S. Christianson
Leafs B2
12
22
C1 West
S. Hjulberg
Leafs B3
12
15
C3 West
B. Solheid
Norsemen B3
12
20
C1 East
D. Mumm
Phantoms
12
17
B3 East
J. Horn
Knights C3
12
18
C3 East
L. Cunningham
Ligers
12
21
B1
T. Henn
Minnesota Loons
12
10
B3 West
B. Maher
Barons
12
19
B3 West
C. Peterson
Nordeasters
12
19
C3 South
T. Lee
Ice Tigers
12
9
Beginner
J. Dayton
River Pirates
12
18
B3 East
H. Long
Spiders B2
12
19
B1
E. Fielder
Sota Hill
12
20
B3 West
K. Larson
Maroons White
12
18
C2 East
J. Westerlund
Fighting Loons Red D1
12
15
D1 East
L. Frederickson
Venom B3
12
19
B3 East
J. MacDonald
Shame on Ice C2
12
12
C2 East
G. Kozen
Wildcats C3
12
16
C3 East
R. Monge
Moose Black
12
21
C3 East
K. McCauley
Spartans Gold C2
12
22
C3 South
M. Sinatra
Spitfires
12
13
C1 East
M. Stromberg
Ice Breakers
12
23
B3 West
B. Gross
Anchors
12
20
C3 West
T. Michel
Sled Dogs B3
12
15
C1 West
T. Lanz
Maroons White
12
20
C2 East
D. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
12
19
C2 East
E. Evanson
Kan Jammers C3
12
17
D2
M. Seeger
Lakers C1
12
19
C1 East
M. Jost
Miners
12
15
A
C. Siemback
Saints B3
12
22
B3 West
R. Babcock
Bulldogs
12
16
C1 East
D. Forsman
Spiders B2
12
18
B1
C. Drown
Boomsticks
12
17
C3 West
J. Wichmann
Minnesota Mallards
12
21
D2
D. Neary
Fighting Loons Red D1
12
17
D1 East
A. Howard
Arctic Wolves
12
15
C3 East
J. Rogers
Fighting Loons Red C1
12
20
C2 West
R. Bullard
Lakers B1
12
15
B1
N. CarlinSchauer
Spartans B2
12
19
B2
S. Berg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
12
17
D1 East
D. Woodbeck
Norsemen B3
12
16
C1 East
H. Grotbeck
Spartans B2
12
17
B2
J. Losey
Moose C1
12
18
C2 West
B. Reinhardt
Royals C2
12
18
C3 East
C. Lano
Chiefs C1
12
18
C1 West
D. Tesch
Saints C1
12
18
C1 East
R. Karmarkar
Kan Jammers C3
12
16
D2
W. Boyer
Fighting Loons White D1
12
15
D2
D. Byrnes
Fighting Loons Red D1
12
14
D1 East
B. Weinmeyer
Summit Stout
12
12
B2
B. Flick
Northern Horde B3
12
20
B3 East
S. Campbell
Moose D1
12
12
D1 West
G. Page
Minnesota Warriors Black
12
22
D1 East
D. ONeil
Renegades
12
15
D2
J. Coughlin
Avengers
12
16
C1 East
J. Sendar
Rack Attack B3
12
18
B3 East
T. Lanzi
Spitfires B2
12
18
B2
M. Ryan
Leafs B2
12
20
C1 West
T. Albin
Venom B3
12
24
B3 East
T. Randall
Bullheads
12
20
B2
M. Salamonski
Fighting Loons Red B3
12
11
B3 East
J. Ess
Riddlers
12
17
B1
M. Born
Ice Cobras
12
21
D2
D. Jones
Spitfires B2
12
19
B2
A. Keller
Troopers C3
12
18
C3 West
B. Hoernemann
Cavemen
12
21
C3 South
J. Davis
Mosquitos C1
12
19
C1 West
S. Colbert
Sled Dogs B3
12
19
C1 West
G. Forsman
Spiders B2
12
16
B1
J. Ward
Summit Stout
12
18
B2
J. Cleath
Northern Horde B3
12
16
B3 East
R. Pelzel
Maroons White
12
13
C2 East
R. Andre
Rack Attack B3
12
14
B3 East
J. Bieniek
Sled Dogs B3
12
19
C1 West
B. Thorpe
Minnesota Warriors Green
12
10
C1 West
R. Beale
Leafs B2
12
18
C1 West
M. Swanson
Moose C1
12
19
C2 West
K. Stanek
Wildcats C3
12
19
C3 East
J. Valento
Spartans C3
12
15
D1 West
T. Schultz
Chaos
12
19
B3 West
J. Ahlers
Spartans Gold C2
12
22
C3 South
K. Stern
Fighting Loons Red C1
12
17
C2 West
S. Rich
Ice Cobras
12
13
D2
S. McDonald
Moose C1
12
19
C2 West
M. Minks
Minnesota Mallards
12
23
D2
K. Brawley
Fighting Loons Red D1
12
15
D1 East
M. Protas
Fighting Loons Red B3
12
12
B3 East
B. Goldenman
Sled Dogs B3
12
17
C1 West
M. Lindemoen
Saints B3
12
21
B3 West
C. Goldenberg
Bulls
12
20
C3 West
E. Thorn
Yellow Jackets
12
11
B3 West
T. Reipke
Spartans A
12
19
A
J. Laqua
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
12
20
C3 East
S. Geiger
Shame On Ice C1
12
13
C1 East
K. Reindl
Jets
12
20
C1 East
I. Voronin
Spartans Gold C2
12
15
C3 South
K. Bauer
Pines C2
12
17
C3 South
C. Carey
Chaos C2
12
17
C2 West
D. Hoffman
Fighting Loons Red D1
12
13
D1 East
J. Tuttle
Sharks
12
23
C2 West
C. Murnane
Norsemen C2
11
20
C2 East
W. Greene
Arctic Wolves
11
20
C3 East
M. Bogie
Mad Dogs
11
15
B1
R. Villella
River Pirates
11
20
B3 East
D. Pickering
Moose Black
11
21
C3 East
R. Byrne
Royals C1
11
21
C1 East
R. Cecil
Landsharks
11
18
B3 East
J. Hansen
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
11
18
D1 East
J. Hedlund
Phantoms
11
20
B3 East
W. Sukitch
Minnesota Mallards
11
11
D2
J. Olszewski
Sharks
11
18
C2 West
T. Ringsred
Minnesota Loons
11
20
B3 West
M. Lindemoen
Saints C1
11
17
C1 East
R. Mueffelmann
Wingmen
11
17
C1 West
M. Teien
Barons
11
17
B3 West
K. Oberg
Lakers C2
11
16
C2 West
B. McCormick
Taz Devils
11
16
B3 East
J. Thilmany
Venom B1
11
15
B1
M. Hainley
Roadrunners
11
18
C2 East
C. Smith
Jets
11
18
C1 East
J. Stavos
Lakers C2
11
15
C2 West
N. Kusie
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
11
8
C3 East
I. Hendrickson
Bold North C3
11
14
D2
T. Patronski
Fighting Ice Fish
11
19
C2 West
T. Lorincz
French Toilets
11
17
B3 West
J. Thorlacius
Shame on Ice C2
11
21
C2 East
H. Goldstein
Gold Rush
11
19
C3 South
J. Steller
Minnesota Warriors Green
11
17
C1 West
B. Isham
Knights C3
11
23
C3 East
M. Stromberg
Avengers
11
19
C1 East
M. Walvatne
Black Ice
11
14
C3 West
D. Millet
Flying Hellfish
11
16
D1 West
B. Medin
Bold North C3
11
15
D2
A. Buechner
Monster Squad
11
18
B3 East
N. Hanson
Mastodons C2
11
15
C2 West
L. Wood
Troopers C3
11
16
C3 West
L. Knutson
Moose C1
11
15
C2 West
L. Kimsey
Skategoats
11
20
D2
R. Greer
Lakers B1
11
20
B1
T. Scholl
Maroons Black
11
17
C3 East
M. LeVake
Fighting Loons White D1
11
14
D2
J. Blaha
Bulls
11
20
C3 West
C. Semlak
Nordiques B2
11
15
B1
A. Peter
Youngbloods
11
18
B2
D. Colpitts
Royals C1
11
22
C1 East
A. Bauer
Ice Cobras
11
21
D2
G. Moses
Leafs B3
11
21
C3 West
D. Eppinger
Zephyrs B2
11
18
B3 West
E. Christenson
Wildcats C3
11
19
C3 East
M. Schwartz
Riddlers
11
13
B1
C. Randall
Ice Hogs
11
11
B2
J. Wenck
Flying Hellfish
11
12
D1 West
T. Montero
Troopers C3
11
14
C3 West
R. Tejeda
Spitfires
11
19
C1 East
T. Pham
Silverbacks
11
16
C2 East
T. Hempstead
Bullheads
11
14
B2
J. Held
Outlaws B2
11
13
B2
S. Short
Knights C3
11
20
C3 East
B. Cavender
Hussars
11
15
D2
J. Baker
Sled Dogs B3
11
15
C1 West
S. Hendrickson
Stars
11
15
C3 West
A. Swanson
Wingmen
11
19
C1 West
C. Horner
Ice Tigers
11
9
Beginner
J. Knoll
Gators
11
16
B3 West
M. Jensen
Lakers C1
11
18
C1 East
D. Delaney
Wild
11
15
B2
T. Brock
Sled Dogs B3
11
22
C1 West
S. Nolden
Chaos C2
11
18
C2 West
A. Swanson
Spitfires B3
11
9
B3 East
J. Williams
Chiefs B2
11
20
B2
J. McDonald
Nighthawks
11
19
C3 South
R. Pierce
Leafs B2
11
22
C1 West
D. Dahlen
Outlaws B1
11
16
B1
A. Berglund
Nordiques B2
11
16
B1
B. Nelsen
Minnesota Loons
11
19
B3 West
A. Smith
Riddlers
11
17
B1
R. OConnor
Spartans B2
11
15
B2
G. Wallace
Blade Runners
11
18
C3 South
A. Becklund
Mammoth
11
19
D2
C. Hawley
Knights D1
11
17
D1 East
D. Packard
Arctic Wolves
11
17
C3 East
B. DuFresne
Knights C3
11
19
C3 East
C. Dawson
Battle Cats
11
15
B3 West
B. Christiansen
Ice Hogs
11
17
B2
Z. Hall
Knights D1
11
22
D1 East
T. Krill
Bulldogs
11
14
C1 East
M. Taylor
Beavers
11
18
C1 West
T. Raley
Maroons White
11
18
C2 East
T. Mealhouse
Wildcats C3
11
18
C3 East
K. Ryk
Shame On Ice C1
11
17
C1 East
J. Landmark
Gators
11
18
B3 West
M. Kosiek
Venom B1
11
17
B1
C. Harrett
Spartans Gold C2
11
18
C3 South
N. Akason
French Toilets
11
18
B3 West
B. Whelan
Fighting Walleye C1
11
20
D1 East
T. Promersberger
Sharks
11
20
C2 West
E. Karlson
Venom B1
11
15
B1
J. Pfistner
Troopers C3
11
17
C3 West
J. Fisher
Silverbacks
11
16
C2 East
B. Patterson
Saints C1
11
17
C1 East
A. Schoen
Spartans A
11
11
A
G. Poganski
Summit Stout
11
14
B2
C. Long
Kodiaks B2
11
19
B2
D. Thiede
Maroons White
11
20
C2 East
R. Padua
Troopers D1
11
20
D1 East
A. Soderquist
Jackalopes
11
16
B2
A. Clevette
Grey Ducks
11
15
D1 West
J. McGrath
Venom B1
11
16
B1
A. MacDonald
Troopers C3
11
8
C3 West
E. Cooper
Sled Dogs C1
11
25
C2 West
R. Gunderson
Minnesota Mild C1
11
13
C2 East
S. Kjell
Blade Runners
11
11
C3 South
M. Knapp
Fighting Walleye C1
11
21
D1 East
M. Wellendorf
Skategoats
11
21
D2
C. Hanson
Flying Hellfish
11
21
D1 West
J. Krech
Nordeasters
11
17
C3 South
C. Warlick
Northern Horde B3
11
19
B3 East
T. Olson
Beavers
11
18
C1 West
A. DeRosier
Renegades
11
14
D2
R. Haymaker
Troopers C2
11
18
C2 East
T. Rogers
Norsemen C2
11
20
C2 East
D. Bombard
Venom B1
11
16
B1
C. Smith
Bulls
11
15
C3 West
M. Knutson
Spartans Gold C2
11
24
C3 South
J. MacDonald
Venom B3
11
22
B3 East
D. Thornberry
Renegades
11
15
D2
J. Holton
Sharks
11
21
C2 West
J. Barnhouse
Ice Breakers
11
17
B3 West
B. Sorock
Lakers C1
11
14
C1 East
K. Porterfield
Chiefs C1
11
17
C1 West
M. Hofteig
Mastodons C2
11
17
C2 West
S. Cloutier
Mastodons B2
11
18
C1 West
R. Mueffelmann
Lakers C1
11
20
C1 East
S. Leier
Fighting Loons Black B3
10
17
C1 West
B. Murrell
Flying Hellfish
10
17
D1 West
T. Sturgeon
Lakers B1
10
19
B1
J. Fiebelkorn
Wingmen
10
15
C1 West
R. Karmarkar
Pines C2
10
14
C3 South
M. Marshall
Mastodons B2
10
15
C1 West
T. Piccione
Taz Devils
10
13
B3 East
S. Ryan
Fighting Loons White D1
10
18
D2
D. Kidd
Leafs B3
10
7
C3 West
D. Sandnas
Jackalopes
10
18
B2
P. Gram
Spitfires
10
13
C1 East
R. Cinker
Chiefs C1
10
18
C1 West
T. Knaeble
Mammoth
10
17
D2
R. Hooser
Boomsticks
10
18
C3 West
J. Snyder
Wingmen
10
18
C1 West
P. Fitch
Spiders B3
10
16
B3 West
J. McCann
Spartans Gold C2
10
22
C3 South
M. Faust
Fighting Ice Fish
10
19
C2 West
C. Jones
Roadrunners
10
10
C2 East
P. Sullivan
Capitals
10
10
A
C. Montana
Boomsticks
10
17
C3 West
C. Johnson
Outlaws B1
10
18
B1
M. Schreier
Hussars
10
17
D2
D. Byrnes
Blade Runners
10
15
C3 South
M. Zarras
Wolfpack
10
19
C3 South
B. Bries
Marauders
10
13
C3 South
K. Borth
Troopers C2
10
20
C2 East
T. Thiel
Minnesota Mild C1
10
16
C2 East
J. Leaf
Kan Jammers C3
10
19
D2
S. Spencer
Norsemen C2
10
22
C2 East
K. Lunzer
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
10
6
D1 East
L. Byrlev
Maroons White
10
21
C2 East
M. Stay
Fighting Loons C3
10
18
C3 South
D. Hoffman
Fighting Loons Thunder
10
12
C2 East
E. Cornett
Nordiques B2
10
20
B1
A. Docteur
Maroons White
10
10
C2 East
P. McLaighlin
Riddlers
10
10
B1
N. Glazer
Spartans C3
10
18
D1 West
N. Lough
Sled Dogs C1
10
18
C2 West
S. Bebus
Ice Sages
10
14
D1 West
T. Raskovich
Chiefs A
10
15
A
A. Unglesbee
Saints C2
10
15
C3 West
T. Gilardi
Northern Horde B3
10
11
B3 East
J. Lindholm
Wolfpack
10
12
C3 South
K. Cossalter
Fighting Loons Black B3
10
6
C1 West
C. Kacer
Lumberjacks B1
10
18
B3 East
S. Mickelson
Norsemen C2
10
20
C2 East
P. Whitton
Ice Breakers
10
20
B3 West
A. May
Fighting Loons Red D1
10
15
D1 East
C. Siemback
Saints C1
10
17
C1 East
S. Conley
Taz Devils
10
16
B3 East
B. Polinske
Venom B1
10
17
B1
D. Atkinson
Yellow Jackets
10
17
B3 West
J. Gutzman
Capitals
10
14
A
J. Fromm
Jackalopes
10
14
B2
J. Junkermeier
Growlers A
10
18
A
C. Dock
Hooligans
10
10
D1 East
M. Sklander
Spartans B2
10
16
B2
S. Martin
Mastodons C1
10
15
C2 West
S. Geiger
Ice Hogs
10
15
B2
T. Newstrom
Monster Squad
10
16
B3 East
S. Johnson
Fighting Loons Red B3
10
12
B3 East
K. Gardner
Lakers C2
10
17
C2 West
R. Zollman
Mastodons C2
10
17
C2 West
J. Sedey
Saints C1
10
18
C1 East
D. Anderson
Maroons Black
10
19
C3 East
J. Bentrup
Kodiaks B2
10
16
B2
R. Schlukebier
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
10
19
C3 East
B. Hendrickson
Venom B3
10
22
B3 East
J. Merten
Piranhas
10
19
B1
T. McLaughlin
Mastodons C1
10
17
C2 West
A. Smythe
Royals C2
10
12
C3 East
K. Lunzer
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
10
22
C3 East
M. Protas
Fighting Loons Black B3
10
16
C1 West
S. Irland
Wolf-Rayets C2
10
20
C2 East
J. Dau
Troopers C3
10
11
C3 West
M. Schreiber
Growlers A
10
18
A
K. Slone
Fighting Loons White D1
10
13
D2
R. McGuire
Roadrunners
10
18
C2 East
K. Cutshall
Fighting Loons Red B3
10
20
B3 East
S. Wickstrom
Miners
10
20
A
D. Flaherty
Spartans C3
10
13
D1 West
A. Pangarakis
Troopers C3
10
16
C3 West
C. Bixby
Team America
10
15
A
A. Pues
Ice Breakers
10
18
B3 West
G. Dow
Royals C2
10
17
C3 East
E. Wenger
Yellow Jackets
10
8
B3 West
T. Lofgren
Northern Horde B3
10
14
B3 East
J. Coughlin
Sled Dogs B3
10
17
C1 West
D. Wiplinger
Minnesota Loons
10
11
B3 West
S. Hann
Flying Hellfish
10
23
D1 West
E. Theis
Team America
10
14
A
J. Hanggi
Moose Black
10
23
C3 East
T. Gervais
Outlaws B2
10
23
B2
L. Hartmann
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
10
22
C3 East
B. Vose
Nordiques B2
10
19
B1
N. Wilson
Marauders
10
16
C3 South
B. Gardner
Gold Rush
10
9
C3 South
K. Walker
Saints C2
10
21
C3 West
M. Jung
Chiefs C1
10
15
C1 West
Z. Akins
Grizzlies
10
18
B1
A. Frecon
Spartans B2
10
16
B2
L. Morrison
Spitfires B3
10
13
B3 East
T. Joing
Mastodons B2
10
8
C1 West
T. Bluhm
Outlaws B2
10
14
B2
J. Drewes
River Pirates
10
19
B3 East
J. Teneyck
Chaos C2
10
8
C2 West
B. Harris
Wild
10
10
B2
E. Furlich
Bulldogs
10
17
C1 East
T. Rice
Norsemen C2
10
22
C2 East
K. Johnson
Grey Ducks
10
18
D1 West
C. Halbach
Moose Black
10
12
C3 East
G. Carney
Minnesota Warriors Black
10
22
D1 East
R. Misson
Icedogs
10
14
C3 East
E. Winter
Royals C1
10
11
C1 East
J. Mara
Gold Rush
10
18
C3 South
P. Cooper
Minnesota Loons
10
16
B3 West
T. Sorrentino
Saints B3
10
16
B3 West
N. Urbanski
Spitfires B2
10
18
B2
E. Kellenberger
Lakers B2
10
18
B2
W. Dupay
Chiefs A
10
16
A
R. Latta
Outlaws B1
10
15
B1
D. Robbins
Mosquitos C1
10
16
C1 West
K. Pederson
Outlaws B2
10
16
B2
J. Levenson
Hooligans
10
16
D1 East
D. Goodman
Hussars
10
13
D2
J. MacDonald
Shame On Ice D1
10
15
C3 West
C. Peterson
Spiders B2
10
11
B1
J. Bjork
Fighting Piranhas C1
10
17
C1 East
M. Downs
Team America
10
17
A
M. Williams
Jets
10
14
C1 East
T. Moeller
Phantoms
10
20
B3 East
M. Dalsin
Fighting Piranhas B3
10
15
B3 East
P. Robey
Battle Cats
10
18
B3 West
T. Larson
Minnesota Mild C1
10
8
C2 East
J. Clark
Norsemen B3
10
18
C1 East
Z. Tiffany
Black Ice
10
18
C3 West
D. Kidd
Leafs B2
10
14
C1 West
M. Magusin
Bold North C3
10
18
D2
J. Cox
Ice Sages
10
8
D1 West
M. Lehman
Royals C1
10
20
C1 East
L. Reddy
Boomsticks
10
19
C3 West
K. Miller
Rebellion
10
12
C2 East
S. Longen
Spitfires
10
18
C1 East
B. Koskie
Saints C1
9
19
C1 East
C. Ruberto
Bullheads
9
18
B2
B. Lentsch
Barons
9
19
B3 West
E. Olson
Fighting Piranhas B3
9
17
B3 East
P. Shane
Grey Ducks
9
13
D1 West
T. Schultz
Chaos C2
9
5
C2 West
T. Siwula
Black Ice
9
13
C3 West
D. Lee
Spartans C1
9
15
C2 West
D. Baerenwald
Chaos
9
15
B3 West
B. Claypool
Shame On Ice C1
9
17
C1 East
M. Derr
Ice Cobras
9
21
D2
K. Jensen
Blade Runners
9
18
C3 South
J. Wambach
Bold North C3
9
18
D2
J. Coughlin
Ice Breakers
9
19
B3 West
A. Lalim
Kodiaks
9
14
A
C. Bodin
Goal Diggers
9
17
D2
T. Hodnefield
Saints C2
9
18
C3 West
S. Anderson
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
9
17
C3 East
J. Cagle
Spiders B3
9
18
B3 West
R. Wolfe
Taz Devils
9
15
B3 East
E. Evanson
Knights D1
9
16
D1 East
J. Hedin
Troopers C2
9
21
C2 East
D. Krenn
Spiders B2
9
15
B1
J. Koch
Mastodons C1
9
15
C2 West
J. Benjamin
Minnesota Mallards
9
21
D2
D. Toft
Minnesota Warriors Black
9
18
D1 East
J. Fiebelkorn
Leafs B3
9
16
C3 West
B. Posl
Fighting Piranhas B3
9
14
B3 East
A. Carpenter
Piranhas
9
20
B1
N. Smith
Black Ice
9
18
C3 West
A. Lee
Rubber Puckies
9
20
D2
S. Longen
Spitfires
9
10
C1 East
A. Joadwine
Rack Attack B3
9
20
B3 East
A. Bedessem
Spiders B3
9
14
B3 West
S. Hostetter
Taz Devils
9
15
B3 East
J. Hughes
Youngbloods
9
15
B2
S. Heinonen
Norsemen B3
9
11
C1 East
M. Pitra
Shame On Ice D1
9
19
C3 West
J. Lee
River Pirates
9
17
B3 East
J. Pratt
Spartans C1
9
13
C2 West
L. Cole
Grey Ducks
9
21
D1 West
A. Petrella
Mastodons C1
9
9
C2 West
D. Cole
Kodiaks B2
9
20
B2
L. Chan
French Toilets
9
13
B3 West
K. Cossalter
Lakers B2
9
9
B2
C. Johnson
Phantoms
9
21
B3 East
P. Dunstan
Piranhas
9
18
B1
E. Carl
Skategoats
9
13
D2
B. Bagley
Minnesota Mild C1
9
13
C2 East
T. DeBleeckere
Gold Rush
9
9
C3 South
J. Adams
Phantoms
9
10
B3 East
M. Monson
Outlaws B1
9
14
B1
L. Havemeier
Rack Attack B3
9
13
B3 East
S. Olk
Gold Rush
9
18
C3 South
D. Matson
Moose C1
9
14
C2 West
K. Vierkant
Venom B3
9
20
B3 East
J. Castoro
Fighting Loons Red B3
9
8
B3 East
D. Woog
Wolfpack
9
12
C3 South
F. Zappa
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
9
24
C3 East
J. Carver
Maroons Black
9
20
C3 East
D. Palahniuk
Ligers
9
9
B1
A. Erstad
Ice Breakers
9
22
B3 West
B. Brown
Cavemen
9
16
C3 South
P. Khalil
Barons
9
15
B3 West
B. Krech
Blade Runners
9
19
C3 South
D. Cup
Kan Jammers C3
9
15
D2
E. Svendsen
Pines C2
9
19
C3 South
D. Bailly
French Toilets
9
16
B3 West
C. Turnquist
Chiefs C1
9
17
C1 West
A. Hohenthaner
Mastodons C2
9
14
C2 West
R. Hager
Jets
9
20
C1 East
J. Groff
Mad Dogs
9
19
B1
C. Vandenberghe
Spiders B3
9
15
B3 West
S. Seeger
Lakers C1
9
16
C1 East
C. Ayala
Anchors
9
10
C3 West
K. Beumer
Blade Runners
9
19
C3 South
S. Hahn
Fighting Piranhas C1
9
9
C1 East
M. Meyer
Hooligans Gold C2
9
17
C2 East
S. Roberts
Hussars
9
15
D2
K. McElveen
Lakers B1
9
15
B1
M. Johnson
Piranhas
9
20
B1
E. Haug
Riddlers
9
17
B1
A. Mushett
Fighting Loons C3
9
17
C3 South
Z. Tschida
Leafs B2
9
7
C1 West
A. Somers
Leafs B3
9
18
C3 West
E. Bender
Saints B3
9
23
B3 West
A. Christensen
Lakers B2
9
12
B2
D. Hovey
Kodiaks
9
13
A
E. Wockenfuss
Knights D1
9
20
D1 East
T. Hansen
Lumberjacks B1
9
21
B3 East
R. O'Connor
Norsemen C2
9
21
C2 East
J. Belde
Lumberjacks B1
9
12
B3 East
J. Henderson
Barons
9
22
B3 West
K. Ahrens
Knights C3
9
21
C3 East
B. Mealhouse
Wildcats C3
9
14
C3 East
J. Eischens
Kodiaks
9
14
A
J. Tveita
Renegades
9
18
D2
J. Piazza
Phantoms
9
20
B3 East
B. Corbett
Nordiques B2
9
19
B1
C. Eichelberger
Knights D1
9
16
D1 East
C. Schumacher
Minnesota Mild C1
9
16
C2 East
M. Williams
Wolf-Rayets C2
9
19
C2 East
B. Smith
Jackalopes
9
21
B2
R. Zollman
Rebellion
9
11
C2 East
C. Huerta
Shame on Ice C2
9
7
C2 East
A. Durbin
Black Ice
9
8
C3 West
B. Nelson
Chaos
9
20
B3 West
J. Kamman
Northern Horde
9
18
D1 West
G. Thomas
Sled Dogs B3
9
19
C1 West
G. Lehmann
Boomsticks
9
11
C3 West
S. Simpson
Royals C2
9
15
C3 East
J. Kasten
Cavemen
9
14
C3 South
C. Beckman
Northern Gators
9
21
C2 West
T. Le
Mastodons B2
9
19
C1 West
J. Barthelmy
Kodiaks B2
9
18
B2
C. Schroeder
Wild
9
19
B2
A. Nordstrom
Sled Dogs B3
9
14
C1 West
W. Castelsky
Skategoats
9
9
D2
J. Atkinson
Wolf-Rayets
9
19
D1 West
D. Norman
Ak Bars
9
17
C3 East
L. Shannon
Moose D1
9
18
D1 West
J. Stepka
Grizzlies
9
5
B1
A. Irland
Wolf-Rayets C2
9
19
C2 East
A. Retzler
Rebellion
9
19
C2 East
C. Ward
Mosquitos C1
9
13
C1 West
B. Arickx
Spartans A
9
15
A
T. Lough
Sled Dogs C1
9
11
C2 West
A. Hiltz
Summit Stout
9
14
B2
L. Lenertz
Taz Devils
9
11
B3 East
R. OConnor
French Toilets
9
9
B3 West
S. Tipping
Anchors
8
15
C3 West
M. Gjervold
Troopers C2
8
7
C2 East
M. Moormann
Sharks
8
23
C2 West
A. Johnson
Lakers B1
8
16
B1
B. Bowers
Fighting Piranhas C1
8
19
C1 East
M. Storey
Shame On Ice C1
8
15
C1 East
D. Sewell
Kodiaks B2
8
17
B2
R. Fromstein
Fighting Loons White D1
8
16
D2
B. Jungheim
Bulls
8
21
C3 West
J. McGreevy
Fighting Loons Thunder
8
19
C2 East
A. Sik
Growlers A
8
17
A
J. Thunstrom
Zephyrs B2
8
19
B3 West
M. Charles
Sota Hill
8
23
B3 West
D. Terry
Fighting Loons C3
8
16
C3 South
D. Potasek
Venom B1
8
15
B1
S. Flesher
Rebellion
8
16
C2 East
J. Klose
Monster Squad
8
16
B3 East
S. Leier
Fighting Loons Red B3
8
11
B3 East
A. Wangen
Minnesota Mild C1
8
18
C2 East
G. Spillman
Venom B3
8
25
B3 East
T. Easton
Hooligans Gold C2
8
15
C2 East
S. Alger
Fighting Loons Red C1
8
17
C2 West
D. Timp
Minnesota Mallards
8
23
D2
P. Young
Yellow Jackets
8
14
B3 West
A. Appelman
Sled Dogs B3
8
8
C1 West
M. Bastyr
Nighthawks
8
17
C3 South
J. Lauby
Kodiaks B2
8
19
B2
M. Enderle
Fighting Ice Fish
8
9
C2 West
B. Hoernemann
Beavers
8
17
C1 West
A. Lushanko
Wildcats C3
8
19
C3 East
M. Eull
Venom B1
8
12
B1
T. Weinstine
Bulls
8
16
C3 West
J. Jackson
Spiders B3
8
16
B3 West
L. Cole
Gold Rush
8
18
C3 South
R. Nguyen
Zephyrs B2
8
14
B3 West
S. OByrne
Silverbacks
8
17
C2 East
T. Kamin
Chaos
8
11
B3 West
A. Paetznick
Spitfires B2
8
16
B2
P. Ide
Royals C1
8
15
C1 East
M. Cremin
Outlaws B2
8
20
B2
M. Maggiolo
Monster Squad
8
20
B3 East
D. Espenson
Team America
8
16
A
B. Pupp
Pines D1
8
15
D1 East
T. Weidenbach
Boomsticks
8
16
C3 West
J. Keebler
Chaos C2
8
18
C2 West
L. Michaels
Chiefs B2
8
21
B2
C. Jents
Norsemen B3
8
10
C1 East
J. Ahlers
Spartans C1
8
12
C2 West
M. Spah
Leafs B2
8
10
C1 West
M. Schubbe
Troopers D1
8
18
D1 East
J. Reardon
Bullheads
8
22
B2
J. Bernier
Fighting Walleye C1
8
16
D1 East
M. Merry
Lakers C1
8
9
C1 East
F. Vescio
Saints B3
8
15
B3 West
J. Perfetti
Nordeasters
8
19
C3 South
J. Fleischhacker
Mastodons C2
8
17
C2 West
T. Lawrence
Kodiaks B2
8
14
B2
M. Kunz
Mosquitos C1
8
10
C1 West
C. Cornolo
Chiefs B2
8
16
B2
T. Brock
Sled Dogs C1
8
10
C2 West
S. Pemberton
Summit Stout
8
18
B2
T. Le
Mastodons C1
8
19
C2 West
R. Thilmany
Venom B1
8
12
B1
D. Schuster
Spiders
8
13
C3 East
J. Taylor
Royals C1
8
21
C1 East
J. Villella
River Pirates
8
15
B3 East
A. Bhavsar
Wolf-Rayets
8
17
D1 West
D. Woodbeck
Norsemen C2
8
19
C2 East
L. Hartmann
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
8
12
D1 East
E. Johnston
Gators
8
20
B3 West
G. Silesky
Kodiaks
8
16
A
T. Degenaro
Saints C2
8
21
C3 West
B. Conway
Barons
8
22
B3 West
F. Hosack
Blue Steel
8
8
Beginner
B. Thompson
Piranhas
8
17
B1
J. Pauletti
Outlaws B1
8
14
B1
S. Bertossi
Beavers
8
17
C1 West
K. Noreen
Saints C1
8
20
C1 East
J. Berger
Maroons Black
8
15
C3 East
K. Miedema
Jets
8
14
C1 East
M. Mercury
Yellow Jackets
8
5
B3 West
N. Rabideaux
Northern Gators
8
21
C2 West
S. Nevitt
Goal Diggers
8
8
D2
S. Holt
Wolf-Rayets
8
20
D1 West
C. Bart
Blue Steel
8
9
Beginner
K. Hilton
Bold North C3
8
19
D2
P. Stahley
Minnesota Warriors Green
8
15
C1 West
D. Fries
Fighting Walleye C1
8
20
D1 East
M. Lindahl
Lakers C1
8
17
C1 East
M. Wozniak
Slashing Pumpkins
8
18
D1 West
W. McEwen
Nordeasters
8
14
C3 South
C. Dorn
Lakers B1
8
15
B1
M. Kato
Wingmen
8
12
C1 West
D. Pickering
Moose D1
8
12
D1 West
J. Campbell
Northern Gators
8
21
C2 West
J. Amundson
Shame On Ice D1
8
18
C3 West
E. Syverson
Fighting Piranhas C1
8
13
C1 East
S. Perkins
Team America
8
11
A
M. Harmon
Chiefs B2
8
20
B2
M. Reed
Anchors
8
17
C3 West
M. More
Landsharks
8
15
B3 East
J. Horgen
Arctic Wolves
8
12
C3 East
T. Frost
Nighthawks
8
9
C3 South
S. OBrien
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
8
15
C3 East
J. Bieniek
Chaos
8
15
B3 West
P. Volk
Hooligans Gold C2
8
8
C2 East
R. Andre
HipCzechs
8
14
B2
D. Minnich
Shame On Ice D1
8
10
C3 West
T. Teske
Spartans B2
8
16
B2
D. Dombrovski
Monster Squad
8
13
B3 East
D. Kuperman
Gold Rush
8
10
C3 South
B. Barrows
Spitfires
8
22
C1 East
C. Johnson
Bullheads
8
7
B2
B. Cooney
Youngbloods
8
13
B2
C. Leier
Fighting Loons Black B3
8
16
C1 West
B. Krech
Chaos C2
8
12
C2 West
R. Tatton
Taz Devils
8
17
B3 East
R. Reilkoff
Kodiaks B2
8
11
B2
M. Stecklein
Beavers
8
14
C1 West
R. Babcock
Lakers C2
8
17
C2 West
M. King
Kan Jammers C3
8
21
D2
D. Dvorak
Lumberjacks B1
8
19
B3 East
R. Wolfe
Summit Stout
8
17
B2
J. Wingate
Pines C2
8
19
C3 South
S. Cloutier
Mastodons C1
8
7
C2 West
J. Louis
Chiefs A
8
15
A
M. Johnson
Fighting Loons White D1
8
16
D2
J. Franklin
Fighting Loons Red D1
8
17
D1 East
R. Simon
Roadrunners
8
16
C2 East
K. Woods
Cavemen
8
21
C3 South
M. Hokanson
Youngbloods
8
12
B2
A. Dorner
Moose Black
8
21
C3 East
J. Myre
Rebellion
8
15
C2 East
T. Wolfe
Jets
8
12
C1 East
P. Rivera
Hussars
8
17
D2
D. Wiplinger
Ice Hogs
8
8
B2
M. Vanneste
Venom B1
8
13
B1
C. Scavotto
Marauders
8
13
C3 South
S. Kirshbaum
Knights C3
8
21
C3 East
Y. Miller
Spitfires B2
8
16
B2
S. Oberg
Ak Bars
8
17
C3 East
C. Jorel
Chiefs A
8
15
A
B. Hesslund
Roadrunners
8
19
C2 East
R. Monro
Barons
8
8
B3 West
M. Sander
Outlaws B2
8
17
B2
E. Brelje
Piranhas
7
18
B1
R. Swanson
Battle Cats
7
19
B3 West
A. Litchy
Lumberjacks B1
7
12
B3 East
P. Brenner
Northern Horde
7
18
D1 West
B. Bae
Silverbacks
7
18
C2 East
P. Cassidy
Slashing Pumpkins
7
16
D1 West
N. Stone
Marauders
7
16
C3 South
B. Pinkowski
Skategoats
7
23
D2
T. Peterson
Spartans C1
7
13
C2 West
M. Dahlman
Beavers
7
17
C1 West
D. Wyckoff
Spartans A
7
15
A
S. Billington
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
7
13
C3 East
J. Hickerson
Fighting Walleye C1
7
13
D1 East
S. Mattson
Icedogs
7
17
C3 East
J. Kurtz
Shame on Ice C2
7
18
C2 East
G. Thomas
Rack Attack B3
7
15
B3 East
N. Conlin
Ice Hogs
7
16
B2
J. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
7
19
C2 East
S. Poska
Wild
7
17
B2
E. Jorgensen
Ligers
7
8
B1
K. Ecklund
Chiefs C1
7
15
C1 West
T. Trill
Fighting Piranhas C1
7
19
C1 East
J. Anderson
Ligers
7
13
B1
M. Webb
Chaos C2
7
13
C2 West
J. Wagner
Fighting Loons Black B3
7
14
C1 West
N. Miller
Bulldogs
7
15
C1 East
J. Penhollow
Lumberjacks B1
7
9
B3 East
B. Carroll
Spartans C1
7
13
C2 West
D. Sutton
Chaos C2
7
11
C2 West
D. Bombard
Jackalopes
7
12
B2
L. Runyan
Moose Black
7
16
C3 East
M. Oelrich
Minnesota Warriors Green
7
13
C1 West
P. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
7
19
C2 East
K. Kriegshauser
Mammoth
7
12
D2
R. Hager
Bulls
7
16
C3 West
M. Enderle
Ice Sages
7
6
D1 West
J. Girtz
Moose C1
7
5
C2 West
J. McDonald
Icedogs
7
15
C3 East
M. Hodnick
Northern Horde
7
14
D1 West
M. Stanton
Saints C1
7
19
C1 East
D. McGregor
Moose C1
7
17
C2 West
G. Griffith
Lakers C1
7
16
C1 East
B. Koskie
Saints B3
7
9
B3 West
T. Johnson
HipCzechs
7
5
B2
S. Johnson
Nighthawks
7
18
C3 South
M. Bullock
Spartans C1
7
18
C2 West
B. Gardner
Roadrunners
7
18
C2 East
T. Burton
Cavemen
7
16
C3 South
A. Stevens
French Toilets
7
15
B3 West
V. Garrison
Kan Jammers C3
7
19
D2
C. Hickley
Kodiaks
7
8
A
J. Gruss
Leafs B3
7
16
C3 West
A. Reiersgaard
Avengers
7
10
C1 East
G. Brekke
Knights C3
7
8
C3 East
M. Vergin
Minnesota Mild C1
7
17
C2 East
C. Zosel
Saints B3
7
16
B3 West
C. Kacer
Wingmen
7
3
C1 West
P. Lobe
Phantoms
7
16
B3 East
P. Czachor
Spartans A
7
22
A
D. Iden
Ice Cobras
7
21
D2
M. Krupp
Pines D1
7
17
D1 East
P. Reynolds
Minnesota Mallards
7
19
D2
D. Perich
Hooligans Gold C2
7
17
C2 East
J. Hood
Battle Cats
7
7
B3 West
B. Frake
Pines D1
7
14
D1 East
N. Rice
Roadrunners
7
18
C2 East
J. Docken
Yellow Jackets
7
16
B3 West
J. Vogt
Northern Horde B3
7
20
B3 East
B. Falk
Cavemen
7
19
C3 South
N. Hrobak
Skategoats
7
21
D2
A. Nutter
Knights D1
7
18
D1 East
P. Cattoor
Chiefs A
7
15
A
D. Evenson
Rebellion
7
14
C2 East
J. Cleath
Spitfires
7
11
C1 East
D. Puelston
Ice Breakers
7
22
B3 West
A. Snyder
Northern Horde
7
15
D1 West
N. Pinault
Mosquitos C1
7
17
C1 West
B. Peter
Nordeasters
7
13
C3 South
R. Desvousges
Monster Squad
7
16
B3 East
T. Peltier
Outlaws B2
7
7
B2
B. Polinske
HipCzechs
7
17
B2
J. Vinar
Spiders B2
7
15
B1
B. Erickson
Mastodons B2
7
16
C1 West
A. Kester
Roadrunners
7
17
C2 East
D. Cloutier
Silverbacks
7
18
C2 East
C. Ward
Mastodons C1
7
7
C2 West
J. Alger
Fighting Loons Thunder
7
15
C2 East
J. Hayek
French Toilets
7
18
B3 West
M. Haug
Landsharks
7
17
B3 East
J. Klin
Jackalopes
7
19
B2
D. Hanson
Mad Dogs
7
14
B1
J. Laskowski
Riddlers
7
17
B1
D. Diedrich
Shame On Ice C1
7
13
C1 East
N. Kettner
Bulls
7
17
C3 West
J. Johnson
Monster Squad
7
19
B3 East
B. Habstritt
Ligers
7
14
B1
C. Flachmeyer
Sharks
7
18
C2 West
I. McIntosh
Capitals
7
13
A
N. Hanson
Rebellion
7
12
C2 East
T. Hayden
Northern Horde B3
7
7
B3 East
J. Krull
Spartans C3
7
14
D1 West
P. Meehl
Fighting Loons Black B3
7
18
C1 West
E. Solhaug
Taz Devils
7
13
B3 East
S. Rahaman
Mosquitos C1
7
22
C1 West
M. Schroeder
Spiders
7
17
C3 East
S. Bergquist
Fighting Piranhas B3
7
11
B3 East
C. Carl
Skategoats
7
7
D2
R. Kruse
Knights D1
7
21
D1 East
J. Klobucar
Spartans C1
7
13
C2 West
J. Armagost
Piranhas
7
14
B1
K. Behm
Hussars
7
14
D2
R. Sandell
Wildcats C3
7
15
C3 East
J. Romain
Monster Squad
7
8
B3 East
H. Ashworth
Kodiaks
7
9
A
D. Bellefy
Nordiques B2
7
16
B1
D. Schaefer
Northern Horde
7
17
D1 West
E. Pletsch
Ice Hogs
7
10
B2
T. Mason
Capitals
7
13
A
S. Taylor
Maroons Black
7
18
C3 East
E. Grotbeck
Wingmen
7
12
C1 West
M. Beyer
Ice Sages
7
19
D1 West
D. Scheible
French Toilets
7
15
B3 West
D. Loftus
Skategoats
7
19
D2
J. Sams
Grey Ducks
7
19
D1 West
T. Bullock
Spiders
7
15
C3 East
B. Kraus
Icedogs
7
7
C3 East
D. Wells
Riddlers
7
10
B1
A. Johnson
Jackalopes
7
17
B2
B. Sewich
Fighting Loons C3
7
14
C3 South
C. Morken
Fighting Walleye C1
7
20
D1 East
T. Goodin
Slashing Pumpkins
7
21
D1 West
S. Byrnes
Blade Runners
7
15
C3 South
M. Jendrysik
Fighting Loons Thunder
7
18
C2 East
M. Adelmann
Spiders B3
7
4
B3 West
M. Thielman
Silverbacks
7
18
C2 East
P. Bartosh
Avengers
7
13
C1 East
T. Johnson
Rack Attack B3
7
9
B3 East
K. Slone
Spartans C3
7
15
D1 West
D. Bender
Spartans B2
7
16
B2
N. Reister
Flying Hellfish
7
17
D1 West
R. Gulbranson
Chaos
7
22
B3 West
R. Vesall
Moose C1
7
19
C2 West
S. Woodman
Fighting Loons Red C1
7
16
C2 West
M. Hong
Fighting Piranhas C1
6
16
C1 East
P. Phillippi
Ice Breakers
6
19
B3 West
N. Sullivan
Kodiaks B2
6
14
B2
A. Westad
Hussars
6
20
D2
J. Hanggi
Pines C2
6
19
C3 South
T. Scholl
Northern Gators
6
9
C2 West
R. Downing
Renegades
6
14
D2
E. Krieger
Norsemen B3
6
9
C1 East
D. Little
Ice Sages
6
11
D1 West
K. Benshoof
Minnesota Warriors Green
6
19
C1 West
M. Lindau
Outlaws B1
6
8
B1
C. Funk
Spitfires B2
6
18
B2
J. Willett
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
6
15
D1 East
P. Villarreal
Fighting Piranhas C1
6
23
C1 East
B. Krusemark
Moose C1
6
16
C2 West
S. Tischer
Youngbloods
6
10
B2
J. Prihoda
Rack Attack B3
6
14
B3 East
B. Gerber
Spartans C3
6
13
D1 West
M. Myers
Saints B3
6
18
B3 West
W. Rust
Battle Cats
6
20
B3 West
T. Johnson
Saints C1
6
20
C1 East
R. Honerbrink
Stars
6
16
C3 West
M. Zeitz
Wingmen
6
18
C1 West
D. Kristal
Fighting Loons White D1
6
15
D2
M. Madson
Yellow Jackets
6
12
B3 West
J. Kibort
Nordiques B2
6
10
B1
D. Sawchuk
Knights D1
6
20
D1 East
S. Cooley
Bulldogs
6
13
C1 East
J. Slusarek
Fighting Loons C3
6
16
C3 South
G. Mauch
Mad Dogs
6
11
B1
L. Swanson
Stars
6
16
C3 West
R. Scannell
Jets
6
18
C1 East
W. Holien
Ice Breakers
6
17
B3 West
E. Fisher
Kodiaks
6
17
A
C. Krause
Royals C2
6
17
C3 East
B. Pedersen
Troopers D1
6
15
D1 East
N. Angeloni
Landsharks
6
15
B3 East
D. Pollack
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
18
C2 East
S. Lauinger
Spiders B2
6
16
B1
M. Palmby
Cavemen
6
10
C3 South
S. Dahl
Bullheads
6
16
B2
T. Lester
Saints C2
6
20
C3 West
M. Larson
Lakers C1
6
12
C1 East
S. Prak
Mosquitos C1
6
16
C1 West
D. Rounds
Lakers C2
6
17
C2 West
M. Cowan
Nighthawks
6
15
C3 South
R. Wemer
Troopers C2
6
16
C2 East
T. Prausa
Landsharks
6
13
B3 East
D. Stouffer
Summit Stout
6
13
B2
B. Schmidt
Ice Tigers
6
10
Beginner
R. Hanson
Moose D1
6
15
D1 West
N. Anderson
Fighting Ice Fish
6
10
C2 West
S. Mattson
Minnesota Warriors Green
6
13
C1 West
T. Montero
Troopers C2
6
7
C2 East
M. Gansmoe
River Pirates
6
19
B3 East
D. Olson
Landsharks
6
17
B3 East
B. Resch
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
16
C2 East
J. Depies
Minnesota Warriors Black
6
15
D1 East
M. Rappaport
Renegades
6
13
D2
J. Jamar
Norsemen B3
6
15
C1 East
P. Stone
Fighting Loons Red B3
6
21
B3 East
J. Scherer
Spartans C3
6
12
D1 West
S. Steinkopf
Black Ice
6
17
C3 West
A. Casey
Spitfires B3
6
11
B3 East
C. Morgan
House Hippos
6
7
A
R. Hafner
Lakers B1
6
5
B1
D. Deyev
Ak Bars
6
13
C3 East
K. Egan
Moose C1
6
17
C2 West
J. Hanggi
Moose D1
6
11
D1 West
G. Thorson
Nighthawks
6
13
C3 South
P. Wood
Chaos C2
6
16
C2 West
C. Sauer
Fighting Loons White D1
6
18
D2
C. Danks
Chiefs B2
6
18
B2
T. Larson
Zephyrs B2
6
16
B3 West
R. Nulty
Troopers D1
6
16
D1 East
S. Vandegrift
Landsharks
6
14
B3 East
T. Bodin
Goal Diggers
6
17
D2
E. Asp
Zephyrs B2
6
12
B3 West
R. Gramling
Rubber Puckies
6
21
D2
D. McKinnon
Knights D1
6
22
D1 East
S. Peterson
Minnesota Mild C1
6
7
C2 East
B. Post
Stars
6
15
C3 West
E. Bullock
Blue Steel
6
10
Beginner
J. Starr
Shame On Ice C1
6
17
C1 East
R. Benson
Gold Rush
6
20
C3 South
A. Jordan
Moose C1
6
7
C2 West
N. Mills
Minnesota Warriors Green
6
11
C1 West
S. Massey
Hooligans
6
13
D1 East
V. Lelas
Knights C3
6
20
C3 East
B. Wise
Capitals
6
11
A
N. Vanderlaan
Boomsticks
6
18
C3 West
R. Peterson
Saints B3
6
13
B3 West
C. Wasylkiw
Sota Hill
6
12
B3 West
J. Stokke
Pines C2
6
14
C3 South
M. Mather
Rubber Puckies
6
18
D2
T. Hageman
Sled Dogs C1
6
24
C2 West
D. Han
Kodiaks B2
6
15
B2
J. Rohach
Fighting Loons White D1
6
10
D2
P. Moes
Minnesota Warriors Green
6
7
C1 West
J. Amundson
Shame on Ice C2
6
15
C2 East
J. Pfistner
Troopers D1
6
14
D1 East
M. Hedin
Troopers C2
6
16
C2 East
M. Welch
Black Ice
6
18
C3 West
C. Buckalew
Spiders B3
6
16
B3 West
J. Bebus
Ice Sages
6
17
D1 West
J. Kittleson
Beavers
6
18
C1 West
J. Feidt
Icedogs
6
19
C3 East
B. Osborn
Outlaws B1
6
9
B1
A. Gorski
Grey Ducks
6
16
D1 West
D. Danielson
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
21
C2 East
C. Sheikholeslami
Ak Bars
6
18
C3 East
A. Docteur
Spitfires
6
6
C1 East
S. Pagac
Renegades
6
17
D2
M. Spah
Zephyrs B2
6
12
B3 West
B. McCann
Fighting Loons Red C1
6
6
C2 West
J. Freed
Spiders
6
17
C3 East
G. Potts
Spartans C3
6
12
D1 West
D. Perich
Black Ice
6
7
C3 West
B. Hvezda
Flying Hellfish
6
22
D1 West
M. Adelmann
Spiders B2
6
9
B1
S. Vergin
Ak Bars
6
19
C3 East
K. Packard
Arctic Wolves
6
9
C3 East
J. Katzmarek
Wolfpack
6
13
C3 South
A. Johnson
Nordiques B2
6
20
B1
T. Hussey
Lakers C2
6
17
C2 West
B. Johnson
Saints C1
6
15
C1 East
R. Monge
Pines D1
6
7
D1 East
J. Jacobson
Pines C2
6
7
C3 South
J. Kolde
Wolfpack
6
12
C3 South
T. Stevens
French Toilets
6
15
B3 West
M. Thorp
Youngbloods
6
17
B2
T. Montero
Troopers D1
6
5
D1 East
J. Bellingham
Roadrunners
6
19
C2 East
D. Steen
Northern Gators
6
19
C2 West
M. Brown
Fighting Ice Fish
6
15
C2 West
J. Malone
Royals C2
6
16
C3 East
N. Akason
Fighting Loons Black B3
6
9
C1 West
G. Hansen
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
6
14
D1 East
C. Olson
Fighting Piranhas C1
6
20
C1 East
S. McIntyre
Ice Breakers
6
18
B3 West
S. Gellner
Avengers
6
18
C1 East
K. Sheggeby
Spartans C3
6
11
D1 West
C. Ochs
Wolf-Rayets C2
6
22
C2 East
W. Pierce
Leafs B2
6
22
C1 West
R. Sorge
Ak Bars
6
16
C3 East
B. Bosker
Fighting Loons White D1
6
10
D2
S. Anseth
Wolfpack
6
18
C3 South
B. Hirano
Spartans C3
6
16
D1 West
T. Fjellman
Knights D1
6
18
D1 East
M. Bruckner
Boomsticks
6
12
C3 West
K. Kosiek
Venom B1
6
16
B1
R. Ledoux
Fighting Loons Thunder
6
19
C2 East
B. Joseph
Spartans Gold C2
6
18
C3 South
T. Wilson
Norsemen B3
6
15
C1 East
G. Benner
Stars
6
14
C3 West
M. OShea
Gators
6
9
B3 West
M. Lewandoski
Jackalopes
6
10
B2
D. Prescott
Beavers
6
12
C1 West
B. Thorpe
Anchors
6
12
C3 West
C. Beckman
Minnesota Mild C1
6
14
C2 East
D. Deeb
Avengers
6
13
C1 East
J. Romo
Mastodons C1
6
17
C2 West
S. Carlberg
Moose Black
6
23
C3 East
T. VanDemark
Monster Squad
6
10
B3 East
K. Lauber
Leafs B2
6
10
C1 West
H. Grotbeck
Spiders B3
6
15
B3 West
P. Dingman
Royals C2
6
15
C3 East
J. Young
Outlaws B1
6
14
B1
T. Lynch
Northern Horde
6
10
D1 West
J. Berger
Mosquitos C1
6
20
C1 West
K. Growcott
Spartans C3
5
14
D1 West
P. Lofgren
Skategoats
5
16
D2
J. Bourassa
Nighthawks
5
14
C3 South
M. Bendeich
Wolfpack
5
16
C3 South
J. Sheehan
Mosquitos C1
5
10
C1 West
S. Bredael
Spiders
5
17
C3 East
A. Tsang
Saints C1
5
9
C1 East
P. Coma
Landsharks
5
13
B3 East
P. Carlson
Pines D1
5
15
D1 East
J. Solstad
Chiefs A
5
8
A
J. Heroux
Phantoms
5
16
B3 East
Y. Podolyan
Stars
5
9
C3 West
M. Sorenson
Spartans B2
5
17
B2
S. Widell
Gators
5
12
B3 West
A. MacDonald
Hooligans Gold C2
5
6
C2 East
C. Shaw
Northern Horde
5
16
D1 West
B. Kelley
Hooligans
5
15
D1 East
A. Barrette
Wildcats C3
5
16
C3 East
P. Lang
Troopers C3
5
8
C3 West
J. Cramblit
Slashing Pumpkins
5
20
D1 West
S. Wigen
Spitfires B2
5
15
B2
M. Stephens
Maroons Black
5
8
C3 East
N. Goltz
French Toilets
5
12
B3 West
K. Martin
Hooligans
5
12
D1 East
J. Ahlers
Spartans C3
5
10
D1 West
D. Hamman
Lakers B1
5
15
B1
T. Halm
Gators
5
19
B3 West
T. Dito
Bulls
5
19
C3 West
J. Petzel
House Hippos
5
17
A
P. Sutton
Norsemen B3
5
11
C1 East
J. Nourse
Sharks
5
9
C2 West
T. Krill
Spartans C1
5
14
C2 West
C. Kaszas
Gators
5
20
B3 West
J. Picek
Venom B3
5
16
B3 East
J. Tayerle
Anchors
5
19
C3 West
J. Andrews
Avengers
5
12
C1 East
C. Chiu
Spartans C3
5
19
D1 West
T. Tjelmeland
Ak Bars
5
10
C3 East
J. Stone
Spiders B3
5
16
B3 West
M. Carlson
Hooligans Gold C2
5
10
C2 East
A. Frisell
Sharks
5
13
C2 West
E. Meese
Chiefs C1
5
12
C1 West
B. Bolduc
Leafs B2
5
8
C1 West
M. Casey
Spitfires B3
5
14
B3 East
A. Haveles
Rebellion
5
14
C2 East
D. DeBettignies
Arctic Wolves
5
6
C3 East
K. Mensing
Fighting Loons Red B3
5
22
B3 East
R. Krieg
Fighting Loons White D1
5
13
D2
M. St. Clair
Fighting Loons Thunder
5
8
C2 East
S. McNally
Wolfpack
5
10
C3 South
J. Andres
Spiders
5
18
C3 East
R. Stafford
Marauders
5
17
C3 South
S. Fischler
Youngbloods
5
10
B2
N. Mastro
Mad Dogs
5
11
B1
D. Robbins
Sota Hill
5
23
B3 West
C. Babcock
Gators
5
14
B3 West
R. Zahratka
Rebellion
5
12
C2 East
B. Schoenecker
Chiefs B2
5
19
B2
J. Birnie
Kodiaks
5
16
A
D. Tupper
Hussars
5
12
D2
P. Overgaard
Ice Cobras
5
12
D2
E. Hall
Wolf-Rayets C2
5
18
C2 East
P. Kelsch
Gators
5
16
B3 West
T. Shern
Ice Sages
5
20
D1 West
J. Barclay
Black Ice
5
17
C3 West
T. Boerger
Sled Dogs C1
5
12
C2 West
C. Hill
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
5
11
D1 East
D. Mirelez
Spitfires B3
5
12
B3 East
D. Johnson
Fighting Piranhas C1
5
14
C1 East
J. Sellner
Pines C2
5
14
C3 South
T. McCormack
Arctic Wolves
5
13
C3 East
J. Thorlacius
Shame On Ice D1
5
15
C3 West
S. Loney
Anchors
5
21
C3 West
S. Dodds
Fighting Loons Black B3
5
17
C1 West
P. Rudolph
River Pirates
5
15
B3 East
T. Schmatz
Mad Dogs
5
9
B1
D. Schiller
Marauders
5
21
C3 South
Z. Shaw
Growlers A
5
18
A
R. Elling
Spiders
5
7
C3 East
T. Shern
Wildcats C3
5
18
C3 East
T. Vincitore
Bold North C3
5
18
D2
C. Boyko
Ak Bars
5
17
C3 East
E. Grotbeck
Lakers C1
5
10
C1 East
A. Lecy
Sharks
5
23
C2 West
M. Gogala
Royals C1
5
8
C1 East
J. Kern
Taz Devils
5
6
B3 East
A. Larson
Lakers B2
5
19
B2
M. Nyhus
Chiefs A
5
12
A
P. Phillippi
Sled Dogs B3
5
13
C1 West
J. Selness
Skategoats
5
12
D2
E. Wright
Nighthawks
5
10
C3 South
J. Dey
Monster Squad
5
20
B3 East
B. Loch
Grey Ducks
5
13
D1 West
R. Whiteford
Chaos C2
5
7
C2 West
J. Kaszas
Gators
5
14
B3 West
M. Bert
Minnesota Mallards
5
13
D2
A. Colwell
Roadrunners
5
17
C2 East
D. Morse
Wild
5
6
B2
J. Levenson
Cavemen
5
18
C3 South
P. Berman
Spiders
5
17
C3 East
A. Pekala
Nordiques B2
5
16
B1
D. Haas
Youngbloods
5
8
B2
P. Stone
Norsemen C2
5
19
C2 East
F. Zappa
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
5
10
D1 East
D. Wandmacher
Anchors
5
9
C3 West
J. Driscoll
Black Ice
5
15
C3 West
C. Leiker
Royals C2
5
16
C3 East
J. Butler
Hooligans Gold C2
5
17
C2 East
T. Fitz
Wolfpack
5
15
C3 South
D. Andrews
Outlaws B2
5
16
B2
S. Etzell
Avengers
5
18
C1 East
D. Hopperstad
Spiders B3
5
18
B3 West
A. Juran
Monster Squad
5
16
B3 East
S. DeMatteis
Team America
5
15
A
P. Carlson
Pines C2
5
16
C3 South
C. James
Yellow Jackets
5
12
B3 West
W. Schultz
Northern Horde
5
14
D1 West
M. Zarras
Leafs B3
5
5
C3 West
Z. Stutzman
Anchors
5
18
C3 West
T. Ricke
Skategoats
5
23
D2
M. Schroeder
Wingmen
5
13
C1 West
M. Marshall
Sota Hill
5
19
B3 West
B. Hofer
Moose C1
5
19
C2 West
T. McLaughlin
Mastodons B2
5
13
C1 West
M. Olsen
Kodiaks B2
5
14
B2
D. Takata
Moose D1
5
16
D1 West
S. Lynch
Shame on Ice C2
5
17
C2 East
S. Nolden
Chiefs C1
5
16
C1 West
J. Byrne
Royals C1
5
12
C1 East
J. Langlay
Kan Jammers C3
5
13
D2
S. Kantner
Blue Steel
5
8
Beginner
J. Wingate
Pines D1
5
9
D1 East
B. Whiting
Shame On Ice C1
5
17
C1 East
C. Thomas
Mammoth
5
12
D2
B. Foote
Northern Horde B3
5
15
B3 East
J. Peterson
Mad Dogs
5
16
B1
N. Lawrence
Shame On Ice C1
5
8
C1 East
A. Perron
Fighting Loons Red B3
5
6
B3 East
M. Kelley
Chiefs C1
5
14
C1 West
D. Port
Ice Cobras
5
11
D2
B. McChesney
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
5
20
C3 East
C. Wester
Shame On Ice D1
5
16
C3 West
J. Meyer
Team America
5
12
A
T. Green
Gold Rush
5
16
C3 South
M. Muck
Lakers C1
5
14
C1 East
M. Montouri
Chiefs B2
5
18
B2
B. Billmeyer
Wingmen
5
10
C1 West
A. King
Pines D1
5
12
D1 East
K. Larabee
Fighting Loons C3
5
16
C3 South
S. Rettinger
Shame On Ice C1
5
17
C1 East
N. Siemsen
Minnesota Warriors Green
5
11
C1 West
D. Beaudry
Lakers C2
5
10
C2 West
C. Ryan
HipCzechs
5
14
B2
E. Grotbeck
Spiders B3
5
18
B3 West
B. Wartner
Gold Rush
5
19
C3 South
R. Herda
Northern Gators
5
19
C2 West
T. Spetz
Icedogs
5
16
C3 East
J. Pilacinski
Shame on Ice C2
5
15
C2 East
K. Dahlin
Troopers D1
5
17
D1 East
E. Nutter
Landsharks
5
18
B3 East
R. Shea
Spartans C3
5
14
D1 West
C. Mullan
Blue Steel
5
8
Beginner
T. Connerton
Grey Ducks
5
20
D1 West
J. Douglass
Fighting Ice Fish
5
17
C2 West
T. Vixayvong
Spitfires
5
9
C1 East
T. Ostergren
Sharks
5
19
C2 West
P. Gainsley
Barons
5
7
B3 West
K. Nitz
Wingmen
5
13
C1 West
L. Wilkinson
Team America
5
8
A
J. Rankin
Minnesota Mallards
5
17
D2
M. Montgomery
Moose D1
5
19
D1 West
P. Furey
Wolfpack
5
17
C3 South
J. Hoffman
Mastodons C2
4
16
C2 West
J. Glommen
Pines D1
4
13
D1 East
S. Slattery
Fighting Loons C3
4
8
C3 South
T. Nelsen
Minnesota Loons
4
13
B3 West
B. Malinski
Riddlers
4
11
B1
T. Brownrigg
Stars
4
13
C3 West
T. Hillstrom
Norsemen C2
4
20
C2 East
C. Hawley
Mammoth
4
13
D2
J. Sczublewski
Icedogs
4
17
C3 East
N. Varien
Minnesota Mild C1
4
16
C2 East
A. Svenningsen
Avengers
4
18
C1 East
S. Galleger
Riddlers
4
11
B1
S. Bilben
Leafs B2
4
12
C1 West
G. Miedema
Troopers C3
4
17
C3 West
D. Ahlers
Spartans Gold C2
4
16
C3 South
R. Koopman
Anchors
4
10
C3 West
T. Pink
Lakers C2
4
14
C2 West
A. Brunson
Mosquitos C1
4
8
C1 West
S. Wigen
Royals C1
4
7
C1 East
T. Botten
Avengers
4
14
C1 East
D. Fitzgibbons
Black Ice
4
9
C3 West
C. Lander
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
4
7
C3 East
R. Delgado
Maroons Black
4
11
C3 East
B. Molhoek
Bullheads
4
5
B2
I. Peterschick
Piranhas
4
13
B1
M. Gese
Wolf-Rayets C2
4
6
C2 East
J. Long
Spiders B2
4
14
B1
M. Shaw
Ak Bars
4
19
C3 East
D. Eisenmenger
Ice Sages
4
15
D1 West
S. Venne
Kodiaks B2
4
18
B2
P. Furey
Arctic Wolves
4
18
C3 East
C. Clavelle
Moose D1
4
7
D1 West
D. Joslin
Rubber Puckies
4
21
D2
E. Kelley
Leafs B3
4
9
C3 West
D. Sommerness
Spiders
4
10
C3 East
T. Budd
Boomsticks
4
16
C3 West
C. Hilton
Ice Tigers
4
8
Beginner
B. Robeck
Pines C2
4
12
C3 South
S. Cunning
Mad Dogs
4
14
B1
B. McSparron
Moose D1
4
10
D1 West
M. Johnson
Spiders
4
16
C3 East
J. Buan
Youngbloods
4
16
B2
B. Rose
Team America
4
11
A
D. Karels
Grey Ducks
4
21
D1 West
J. Wingate
Pines C2
4
17
C3 South
C. Schilling
Arctic Wolves
4
14
C3 East
S. Alger
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
17
C2 East
R. Iverson
Wild
4
16
B2
J. Pappone
Spiders
4
15
C3 East
K. ONeill
Hussars
4
19
D2
R. Largent
Ice Hogs
4
15
B2
L. Byrlev
Spitfires B3
4
14
B3 East
R. Haymaker
Troopers C3
4
11
C3 West
C. Haraldson
Moose Black
4
15
C3 East
K. Kwiatkowski
Grizzlies
4
15
B1
J. Brennan
Chaos
4
20
B3 West
B. Bradish
Blue Steel
4
9
Beginner
T. King
Lakers B1
4
14
B1
M. Ringkob
Boomsticks
4
16
C3 West
N. Zeitz
Sharks
4
6
C2 West
P. Croke
Hussars
4
17
D2
T. Skillings
Lakers C2
4
17
C2 West
A. Hatch
Sled Dogs B3
4
9
C1 West
B. Hvezda
Flying Hellfish
4
20
D1 West
D. Buckley
Summit Stout
4
12
B2
A. Bowes
Mastodons B2
4
1
C1 West
I. Benson
Royals C2
4
16
C3 East
S. Dodds
Fighting Loons Red B3
4
12
B3 East
D. Raymakers
Northern Gators
4
19
C2 West
J. Brislin
Beavers
4
13
C1 West
J. Overstreet
Hooligans
4
14
D1 East
A. Reiersgaard
Rack Attack B3
4
14
B3 East
K. Swanson
Battle Cats
4
7
B3 West
J. Melstrom
Wildcats C3
4
6
C3 East
D. Vechell
Lumberjacks B1
4
12
B3 East
B. Strittmater
Mastodons B2
4
10
C1 West
T. LeGare
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
16
C2 East
N. Beck
Wild
4
13
B2
S. Schell
Nordeasters
4
5
C3 South
D. Anderson
Bulls
4
13
C3 West
K. Suhsen
Spiders B3
4
14
B3 West
C. Trboyevich
Wild
4
18
B2
D. Burman
Lakers B2
4
13
B2
S. Siedschlag
Goal Diggers
4
15
D2
T. Le
Hooligans Gold C2
4
9
C2 East
N. Lawrence
Chiefs C1
4
8
C1 West
H. Strassener
Minnesota Warriors Green
4
9
C1 West
J. Nygren
Northern Horde
4
14
D1 West
A. May
Spartans C3
4
17
D1 West
B. Levich
Flying Hellfish
4
7
D1 West
J. Henry
Blade Runners
4
13
C3 South
G. Farner
Wingmen
4
5
C1 West
D. Mehren
Spiders B3
4
3
B3 West
J. Bader
Mastodons B2
4
12
C1 West
J. Magnuson
Outlaws B1
4
15
B1
M. Gale
Spartans C3
4
15
D1 West
K. Kinsey
Lumberjacks B1
4
18
B3 East
D. Droberg
Wolfpack
4
9
C3 South
S. Longen
Minnesota Warriors Green
4
11
C1 West
J. Bader
Maroons White
4
17
C2 East
J. Fye
Nighthawks
4
13
C3 South
P. Karsnick
Kan Jammers C3
4
17
D2
D. Danielson
Wolf-Rayets
4
10
D1 West
J. Post
Stars
4
14
C3 West
D. Salamone
Spartans C1
4
9
C2 West
B. Libby
Bulldogs
4
17
C1 East
M. Norgren
Jackalopes
4
9
B2
D. Bergman
Fighting Loons C3
4
16
C3 South
P. Bibro
Fighting Loons Thunder
4
18
C2 East
M. Jendro
Minnesota Warriors Black
4
17
D1 East
S. King
Wild
4
13
B2
A. Verville
Growlers A
4
19
A
L. Lee
Ice Sages
4
17
D1 West
S. Standafer
Goal Diggers
4
12
D2
D. Murphy
Avengers
4
11
C1 East
D. Johnson
Saints C1
4
13
C1 East
M. Schaenzer
Maroons Black
4
16
C3 East
J. Feicht
Pines C2
4
3
C3 South
J. Dahlberg
Ice Breakers
4
22
B3 West
B. Jonas
Fighting Loons Red C1
4
21
C2 West
Z. Lari
Boomsticks
4
18
C3 West
G. Griffith
Spartans C1
4
13
C2 West
C. Jents
Norsemen C2
4
19
C2 East
K. Richter
Ice Tigers
4
8
Beginner
E. Svendsen
Pines D1
4
10
D1 East
G. Jancevski
Moose C1
4
6
C2 West
S. Lewandoski
Taz Devils
4
18
B3 East
G. Schmidt
Minnesota Mallards
4
21
D2
D. Trongard
Lakers C1
4
16
C1 East
M. Stephens
Maroons White
4
16
C2 East
K. Peterson
Wildcats C3
4
10
C3 East
A. Blatter
Spiders B2
4
14
B1
C. Tatton
Taz Devils
4
16
B3 East
N. Mast
Chiefs B2
4
8
B2
T. Laabs
Skategoats
4
22
D2
J. Schellhaas
Royals C1
4
6
C1 East
J. Phenow
Wolf-Rayets C2
4
15
C2 East
C. Metsala
Wild
4
7
B2
R. Olson
Chiefs B2
4
20
B2
T. Barsness
Zephyrs B2
4
15
B3 West
B. Lemke
Hussars
4
16
D2
R. Deones
Slashing Pumpkins
4
18
D1 West
R. Padua
Spartans C3
4
7
D1 West
N. Ciardelli
Spartans B2
4
9
B2
M. McGarvey
Wild
4
15
B2
T. Diedrich
Shame on Ice C2
4
16
C2 East
J. Servais
Sled Dogs C1
4
24
C2 West
A. Oman
Boomsticks
4
9
C3 West
C. Koehler
Ice Sages
4
18
D1 West
P. Brandt
Saints C2
4
17
C3 West
M. Schroeder
Lakers C1
4
11
C1 East
S. Kellenberger
Fighting Loons Red B3
4
9
B3 East
A. Behm
Hussars
4
11
D2
J. Vergin
Wolf-Rayets
4
15
D1 West
Z. Koestler
Spartans C1
4
7
C2 West
M. Greenheck
Grey Ducks
4
18
D1 West
J. Rogers
Fighting Loons C3
4
2
C3 South
R. Johnson
Bulls
4
8
C3 West
T. Ruckle
Yellow Jackets
4
17
B3 West
J. Reincke
Marauders
4
13
C3 South
A. Hyrkas
Troopers C2
4
16
C2 East
B. Abts
Stars
4
15
C3 West
B. Pearson
Spartans B2
4
7
B2
R. Hager
Bulls
4
9
C3 West
D. Sampson
Rubber Puckies
4
8
D2
J. Welch
Nordeasters
4
17
C3 South
A. Hartmann
Ak Bars
4
13
C3 East
T. Stalpes
Spiders B3
4
11
B3 West
L. Kishel
Spartans Gold C2
4
20
C3 South
S. Hart
Spitfires
4
22
C1 East
R. Kingstedt
Zephyrs B2
4
17
B3 West
A. Schuelke
Knights C3
4
20
C3 East
C. Porter
Minnesota Mild C1
4
17
C2 East
M. Simmons
Landsharks
4
12
B3 East
T. Raley
Spitfires B3
4
15
B3 East
S. Sitek
Lakers B1
4
8
B1
K. Brawley
Mammoth
4
12
D2
M. Ihrke
Troopers C3
4
7
C3 West
S. McNally
Rebellion
4
10
C2 East
M. Horner
Ice Tigers
4
8
Beginner
B. Schwietz
Royals C2
4
18
C3 East
B. Hanson
Wolf-Rayets
4
8
D1 West
J. Dean
Sota Hill
4
7
B3 West
J. Blasingame
Northern Horde
4
20
D1 West
H. Aubin
Stars
4
10
C3 West
C. Love
Ice Tigers
4
7
Beginner
C. Kelly
Minnesota Warriors Black
4
18
D1 East
E. Figueroa
Goal Diggers
4
10
D2
S. Paulson
Shame on Ice C2
4
11
C2 East
B. Schoenecker
Chiefs C1
4
7
C1 West
C. Bipes
Black Ice
4
15
C3 West
J. MacMillan
Grey Ducks
4
19
D1 West
B. Keeler
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
4
4
D1 East
L. Hovanec
Bold North C3
4
18
D2
M. McConnell
Fighting Loons Red D1
4
13
D1 East
T. Bass
Growlers A
4
12
A
T. DeMinico
Lakers B2
4
7
B2
S. Burrows
Goal Diggers
4
20
D2
D. Ries
Marauders
4
9
C3 South
M. Vandinburg
Nordeasters
4
17
C3 South
S. Paulson
Shame On Ice C1
4
12
C1 East
E. Morell
Minnesota Warriors Green
4
5
C1 West
W. Finch
Goal Diggers
4
16
D2
S. Kurth
Saints C2
4
20
C3 West
J. Berger
Maroons White
4
16
C2 East
L. Reznecheck
Nordeasters
4
16
C3 South
A. Prokott
Blade Runners
3
17
C3 South
M. Krause
Royals C2
3
16
C3 East
M. Gallagher
Fighting Loons Thunder
3
10
C2 East
A. Patel
Fighting Loons Red C1
3
17
C2 West
P. Argenta
Wolf-Rayets
3
18
D1 West
A. Duehr
Ice Tigers
3
8
Beginner
C. Haraldson
Fighting Loons C3
3
14
C3 South
B. Pederson
Jets
3
13
C1 East
R. Bullard
Lakers B2
3
6
B2
C. Schultz
Troopers D1
3
13
D1 East
B. Weldon
Bulldogs
3
8
C1 East
I. Kasdan
Blue Steel
3
4
Beginner
J. Bader
Mastodons C1
3
9
C2 West
M. Lewandoski
Grizzlies
3
21
B1
B. Mushitz
Shame On Ice D1
3
17
C3 West
B. Johnson
Blue Steel
3
8
Beginner
M. Joseph
Yellow Jackets
3
9
B3 West
T. Goodmanson
House Hippos
3
9
A
D. Packard
Wolfpack
3
9
C3 South
M. Tibodeau
Mosquitos C1
3
18
C1 West
C. Reed
Grizzlies
3
10
B1
A. Perron
Fighting Loons Black B3
3
3
C1 West
A. Becklund
Fighting Loons Red D1
3
19
D1 East
K. Smallwood
Wolfpack
3
14
C3 South
J. Landmark
Chiefs B2
3
10
B2
J. Kasdan
Silverbacks
3
9
C2 East
J. Brooks
Mastodons C2
3
9
C2 West
T. Diedrich
Shame On Ice C1
3
10
C1 East
P. Hill
Minnesota Warriors Green
3
15
C1 West
E. Rattner
Renegades
3
10
D2
D. Hase
Shame on Ice C2
3
6
C2 East
B. Johnson
Stars
3
17
C3 West
J. Sullivan
Mastodons C1
3
12
C2 West
D. Volk
Chiefs A
3
16
A
S. Harvey
Mammoth
3
14
D2
B. Bennett
Moose D1
3
9
D1 West
P. Niederkorn
Icedogs
3
13
C3 East
C. Doughty
Youngbloods
3
14
B2
K. Woods
Hooligans
3
10
D1 East
D. Berquist
Minnesota Mild C1
3
18
C2 East
J. Zalesky
Landsharks
3
20
B3 East
J. Hoffmann
Mastodons C1
3
15
C2 West
J. Jarvey
Gators
3
15
B3 West
J. Nourse
Monster Squad
3
9
B3 East
E. Peterson
Wild
3
18
B2
T. Lowery
Wingmen
3
3
C1 West
J. Berg
Chaos C2
3
7
C2 West
T. Michel
Ice Breakers
3
6
B3 West
P. Breda
Fighting Loons Red D1
3
7
D1 East
M. Shumway
Saints C1
3
17
C1 East
S. Melander
Wingmen
3
10
C1 West
J. Boesch
Ice Sages
3
18
D1 West
M. Nelson
Taz Devils
3
7
B3 East
P. Quinn
Kodiaks B2
3
17
B2
G. Speier
Northern Horde
3
8
D1 West
B. Huttner
Barons
3
10
B3 West
J. Davis
Sharks
3
5
C2 West
E. Rattner
Knights D1
3
8
D1 East
T. Wise
Bulldogs
3
7
C1 East
B. Cohen
Norsemen C2
3
16
C2 East
J. Erickson
Roadrunners
3
8
C2 East
D. Hathaway
Minnesota Warriors Black
3
19
D1 East
G. Farner
Spiders
3
16
C3 East
T. Emmel
Nighthawks
3
7
C3 South
D. Grover
Black Ice
3
9
C3 West
C. Nolan
Ak Bars
3
20
C3 East
J. Thunstrom
Monster Squad
3
9
B3 East
S. Carter
Troopers D1
3
18
D1 East
D. Myers
Nordeasters
3
17
C3 South
N. Seme
Venom B1
3
7
B1
J. Dobson
Bold North C3
3
18
D2
A. Matara
Fighting Ice Fish
3
19
C2 West
B. Hanson
Barons
3
21
B3 West
C. Thomas
Grizzlies
3
7
B1
K. Johnson
Shame On Ice D1
3
14
C3 West
B. Carlson
Sled Dogs B3
3
8
C1 West
M. Holloway
Capitals
3
11
A
J. Ruedy
Spiders B2
3
18
B1
P. Kim
Ice Tigers
3
8
Beginner
M. Hong
Northern Horde B3
3
8
B3 East
M. Stay
Fighting Loons Red C1
3
17
C2 West
M. Lebben
Hooligans
3
15
D1 East
C. OConnor
Spiders
3
18
C3 East
L. Ricke
Skategoats
3
19
D2
B. Schmidt
Lumberjacks B1
3
12
B3 East
D. Johnson
Wolf-Rayets
3
13
D1 West
K. Smith
Norsemen C2
3
20
C2 East
T. Hellman
Taz Devils
3
10
B3 East
W. Cornett
Nordiques B2
3
8
B1
M. Lobitz
Sharks
3
6
C2 West
L. Hollenkamp
Lakers C2
3
15
C2 West
D. Hase
Shame On Ice C1
3
11
C1 East
M. Scholl
Maroons White
3
21
C2 East
T. Scanlon
Youngbloods
3
11
B2
D. Jay
Fighting Loons Thunder
3
16
C2 East
S. Strzynski
Bullheads
3
8
B2
L. VanBrunt
Icedogs
3
10
C3 East
S. Dodds
Fighting Loons Red C1
3
5
C2 West
G. Zupfer
Chiefs C1
3
3
C1 West
B. Henzler
Rubber Puckies
3
13
D2
L. Lee
Wildcats C3
3
17
C3 East
E. Eide
Silverbacks
3
5
C2 East
E. Berman
Ice Hogs
3
14
B2
A. Docteur
Spitfires B3
3
8
B3 East
D. Halverson
Bold North C3
3
12
D2
G. Danielson
Ak Bars
3
18
C3 East
M. Stehlik
Rebellion
3
12
C2 East
G. Potts
Pines D1
3
7
D1 East
D. Tovb
Gold Rush
3
8
C3 South
D. Johnson
Hooligans Gold C2
3
16
C2 East
M. Weiberg
Lumberjacks B1
3
15
B3 East
M. Lawson
Summit Stout
3
7
B2
L. Runyan
Moose D1
3
9
D1 West
A. Koski
Northern Horde
3
14
D1 West
J. Silkey
Hooligans
3
15
D1 East
K. Larson
Avengers
3
14
C1 East
S. Kalb
Fighting Loons Red D1
3
15
D1 East
D. Bergman
Minnesota Warriors Black
3
21
D1 East
M. Harad
Renegades
3
11
D2
S. Hruska
Icedogs
3
2
C3 East
D. Del Rosario
Nighthawks
3
8
C3 South
G. Schelander
Bulldogs
3
13
C1 East
B. Billmeyer
Spitfires B3
3
6
B3 East
J. Swanson
Bold North C3
3
7
D2
B. Kilgo
Fighting Loons Thunder
3
13
C2 East
J. Litton
Spiders
3
16
C3 East
M. Boe
Hooligans Gold C2
3
9
C2 East
P. Becker
Lakers C2
3
13
C2 West
A. Litchy
Silverbacks
3
8
C2 East
C. Harley
Ice Cobras
3
20
D2
S. Baumer
Mastodons C1
3
16
C2 West
D. Jacobson
Spiders B3
3
17
B3 West
J. MacDonald
Ice Breakers
3
7
B3 West
C. Loyd
Northern Horde
3
13
D1 West
C. Vittetoe
Minnesota Loons
3
19
B3 West
B. Louk
Youngbloods
3
5
B2
M. Schneider
Spartans A
3
10
A
J. Valento
Knights C3
3
15
C3 East
D. Marks
Mastodons C2
3
9
C2 West
M. Korstad
Chaos
3
18
B3 West
J. Bagnoli
Summit Stout
3
11
B2
P. Kumasaka
Pines D1
3
9
D1 East
D. Vandenburgh
Taz Devils
3
8
B3 East
B. Christiansen
Beavers
3
8
C1 West
A. Mustafayev
Flying Hellfish
3
18
D1 West
G. Fox
Gators
3
8
B3 West
T. Ferrara
Fighting Loons Red D1
3
14
D1 East
R. Novak
Beavers
3
15
C1 West
M. Wozniak
Fighting Loons C3
3
14
C3 South
R. Hager
Jets
3
14
C1 East
J. Maier
Moose D1
3
14
D1 West
M. Hong
French Toilets
3
7
B3 West
J. Fye
Leafs B3
3
20
C3 West
K. Pavelka
Shame on Ice C2
3
4
C2 East
N. Cooper
Zephyrs B2
3
13
B3 West
B. DeLude
Landsharks
3
19
B3 East
L. Swanson
Wolf-Rayets
3
16
D1 West
A. Sweet
Norsemen C2
3
14
C2 East
G. Berdahl
Blue Steel
3
10
Beginner
K. Dummer
Fighting Loons Thunder
3
8
C2 East
J. Kolde
Ice Sages
3
7
D1 West
L. Carlson
Lakers B2
3
18
B2
W. Kinneman
Troopers D1
3
14
D1 East
J. Hedin
Ak Bars
3
9
C3 East
K. Blanchard
Growlers A
3
9
A
S. Baumer
Mastodons B2
3
6
C1 West
J. Tuttle
Sharks
3
18
C2 West
E. Bender
Saints C1
3
3
C1 East
S. Kellenberger
Mastodons B2
3
10
C1 West
J. Gerhan
Spartans A
3
8
A
C. Renken
Mastodons C2
3
11
C2 West
J. Dahlberg
Spartans C1
3
8
C2 West
A. Ettl
Chaos C2
3
4
C2 West
E. Hromatka
Northern Gators
3
7
C2 West
A. Leonard
Outlaws B2
3
3
B2
P. Hyman
Maroons White
3
10
C2 East
A. Leverty
Zephyrs B2
3
15
B3 West
A. Wiegand
Piranhas
3
6
B1
L. Miller
Blue Steel
3
10
Beginner
A. Pauly
Mammoth
3
10
D2
A. Mayrand
Zephyrs B2
3
16
B3 West
B. Newkirk
Wildcats C3
3
14
C3 East
A. Porter
Minnesota Mild C1
3
4
C2 East
J. Dahlby
Troopers C3
3
9
C3 West
M. Knutson
Moose C1
3
11
C2 West
C. Clavelle
Fighting Walleye C1
3
11
D1 East
D. Hunter
House Hippos
3
6
A
B. Kilgo
Fighting Loons Red C1
3
6
C2 West
A. Heidemann
Shame On Ice D1
3
18
C3 West
J. Hubert
Ice Hogs
3
18
B2
R. Padua
Troopers D1
3
17
D1 East
S. Short
Knights D1
2
7
D1 East
B. Thompson
River Pirates
2
14
B3 East
D. Resch
Moose C1
2
17
C2 West
T. Wagenman
Chaos C2
2
4
C2 West
D. Swanson
Hooligans
2
20
D1 East
M. Jamar
Norsemen B3
2
10
C1 East
T. Khambata
Knights D1
2
18
D1 East
D. Battel
Mastodons C1
2
13
C2 West
T. Swager
Moose D1
2
9
D1 West
C. Kuechle
Shame on Ice C2
2
4
C2 East
T. Barnes
Piranhas
2
12
B1
E. Loomis
Barons
2
22
B3 West
M. Saucerman
Spiders B3
2
12
B3 West
J. Popp
Moose C1
2
6
C2 West
D. Iden
Marauders
2
12
C3 South
A. Dickison
Troopers D1
2
12
D1 East
V. Lelas
Spartans C3
2
7
D1 West
D. DeBettignies
Sled Dogs C1
2
5
C2 West
J. Filter
Spitfires B3
2
21
B3 East
L. Aaronson
Pines D1
2
15
D1 East
J. Nitz
Lakers B2
2
4
B2
S. Polkinghorne
Phantoms
2
5
B3 East
B. Goldenman
Avengers
2
7
C1 East
J. Crawford
Fighting Piranhas B3
2
2
B3 East
J. Loney
Ice Cobras
2
23
D2
B. Pedersen
Shame On Ice D1
2
16
C3 West
T. Jordan
Battle Cats
2
9
B3 West
C. Krause
Bold North C3
2
18
D2
A. Chow
Saints C2
2
12
C3 West
I. Gloude
Royals C2
2
16
C3 East
R. Caputo
Hooligans Gold C2
2
4
C2 East
T. Hildebrandt
Lakers C1
2
6
C1 East
J. Bradford
Summit Stout
2
9
B2
J. Erickson
Grey Ducks
2
11
D1 West
D. Boeke
Moose Black
2
15
C3 East
S. McDonald
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
11
C2 East
C. Anderson
Wild
2
8
B2
R. Puttre
Hussars
2
11
D2
J. Fredrickson
Chiefs C1
2
11
C1 West
J. Keene
Nighthawks
2
5
C3 South
D. Case
Spartans B2
2
10
B2
J. Norton
Fighting Loons Red D1
2
7
D1 East
G. Wallenhorst
Beavers
2
6
C1 West
T. Oberding
Renegades
2
18
D2
B. Keeler
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
2
20
C3 East
A. Wilson
Minnesota Mild C1
2
8
C2 East
R. Heider
Venom B1
2
8
B1
A. Olitzky
Renegades
2
12
D2
E. Melzer
Goal Diggers
2
13
D2
S. DeWitt
Lakers C1
2
1
C1 East
D. Ginter
Fighting Loons Red C1
2
5
C2 West
B. Silus
Shame On Ice D1
2
10
C3 West
J. Kieselhorst
Spitfires B2
2
15
B2
M. Morrissey
Pines C2
2
14
C3 South
S. Merriman
Roadrunners
2
3
C2 East
T. Manville
Mosquitos C1
2
6
C1 West
T. Morgan
Spartans C3
2
16
D1 West
M. Wolf
Capitals
2
20
A
V. Lelas
Knights D1
2
6
D1 East
L. Curtis
Troopers C2
2
5
C2 East
S. Johnson
Lakers B1
2
15
B1
G. Paul
Yellow Jackets
2
6
B3 West
C. Eichelberger
Knights C3
2
13
C3 East
G. Eide
Stars
2
16
C3 West
J. McElhenny
Team America
2
9
A
C. Jacobs
Arctic Wolves
2
19
C3 East
J. Coughlin
Jets
2
5
C1 East
T. Siemers
Spartans Gold C2
2
18
C3 South
J. Berger
Northern Gators
2
8
C2 West
A. Burth
Fighting Walleye C1
2
13
D1 East
T. Gist
Battle Cats
2
21
B3 West
B. Anderson
Stars
2
5
C3 West
J. Rugroden
Blue Steel
2
10
Beginner
R. Martin
Spitfires B2
2
15
B2
C. Olson
Ligers
2
1
B1
S. Gronemeyer
Bulls
2
8
C3 West
D. Wandmacher
Spartans Gold C2
2
8
C3 South
S. Lundeen
Royals C2
2
16
C3 East
P. Lawrence
Fighting Piranhas B3
2
7
B3 East
N. Lindgren
Chaos C2
2
8
C2 West
M. Sinnen
Beavers
2
8
C1 West
J. Kieselhorst
French Toilets
2
15
B3 West
J. Schlesinger
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
10
C1 West
J. Roy
Lakers B1
2
20
B1
B. Berg
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
9
C2 East
K. Martin
Moose D1
2
12
D1 West
B. Scholl
Northern Gators
2
6
C2 West
A. Stremski
Hussars
2
15
D2
A. Black
Hooligans
2
11
D1 East
M. Thomas
Blue Steel
2
3
Beginner
A. Kriegshauser
Mammoth
2
8
D2
M. Kelly
Fighting Loons Red D1
2
6
D1 East
M. Lien
Moose D1
2
6
D1 West
C. Miller
French Toilets
2
17
B3 West
E. Christenson
Silverbacks
2
7
C2 East
M. Perlick
Rack Attack B3
2
6
B3 East
R. Wemer
Troopers C3
2
3
C3 West
N. Harter
Minnesota Warriors Black
2
14
D1 East
T. Hanline
Hooligans Gold C2
2
6
C2 East
G. VanBellinger
Maroons White
2
16
C2 East
S. Sassor
Shame On Ice D1
2
16
C3 West
R. Wehrle
Chaos
2
13
B3 West
N. LaVoi
Mastodons C2
2
7
C2 West
A. Yaeger
Lakers B1
2
2
B1
G. Danielson
Ice Sages
2
10
D1 West
J. Lucio
Chaos C2
2
4
C2 West
T. Larson
Wolfpack
2
26
C3 South
P. Hennessy
Hussars
2
19
D2
J. Francis
Wolf-Rayets
2
14
D1 West
C. Palahniuk
Ligers
2
13
B1
R. Hults
Kodiaks B2
2
14
B2
M. Trecker
Chiefs A
2
5
A
J. Fleischhacker
Fighting Loons Red B3
2
22
B3 East
A. Ledo
House Hippos
2
23
A
M. Charles
Mosquitos C1
2
6
C1 West
J. Valley
French Toilets
2
17
B3 West
D. Sundberg
Barons
2
6
B3 West
D. Kuhnly
Spiders
2
8
C3 East
J. Fagerland
Skategoats
2
8
D2
G. Lind
Nighthawks
2
6
C3 South
W. Campion
Norsemen C2
2
17
C2 East
C. Vermilya
Ice Tigers
2
8
Beginner
D. Murphy
Pines D1
2
15
D1 East
Z. Nelson
Bulls
2
15
C3 West
J. Kaler
Spartans Gold C2
2
18
C3 South
E. Syverson
Fighting Piranhas B3
2
16
B3 East
N. Allard
Minnesota Mild C1
2
28
C2 East
M. Spah
Monster Squad
2
11
B3 East
P. Lewis
Growlers A
2
9
A
P. Ramey
Venom B3
2
5
B3 East
B. Resch
Knights C3
2
8
C3 East
K. Nitz
Blade Runners
2
2
C3 South
A. Lupelow
Rebellion
2
19
C2 East
T. O'Neil
Jets
2
14
C1 East
S. Damsgaard
Blade Runners
2
7
C3 South
J. Dockendorf
Fighting Loons White D1
2
14
D2
T. Erickson
Fighting Loons Red D1
2
6
D1 East
J. Richards
Barons
2
7
B3 West
N. Cooper
Piranhas
2
14
B1
W. Tschida
Maroons Black
2
22
C3 East
J. Rataczak
Fighting Loons Thunder
2
11
C2 East
R. Lacher
Lakers B1
2
11
B1
B. Cavender
Mastodons C1
2
19
C2 West
Z. Burds
Wild
2
12
B2
K. Noreen
Spiders
2
8
C3 East
W. Bennett
Spartans B2
2
5
B2
M. Tintes
Mammoth
2
15
D2
B. Sturdevant
Mad Dogs
2
14
B1
D. Brown
Minnesota Warriors Black
2
16
D1 East
B. Baechler
Renegades
2
3
D2
K. McDonald
Icedogs
2
17
C3 East
T. Larson
Silverbacks
2
13
C2 East
J. Hoffman
Flying Hellfish
2
8
D1 West
M. Cannizzaro
Boomsticks
2
11
C3 West
G. Dietrich
Saints C2
2
17
C3 West
J. Joens
Icedogs
2
16
C3 East
D. Swenson
Lakers C1
2
11
C1 East
M. Gausman
Wolfpack
2
11
C3 South
L. Eckert
Fighting Piranhas B3
2
18
B3 East
D. Bonk
Sled Dogs C1
2
19
C2 West
J. Olszewski
Blade Runners
2
1
C3 South
C. Maggiolo
Monster Squad
2
19
B3 East
E. Hall
Pines C2
2
5
C3 South
J. Halttunen
Bullheads
2
8
B2
B. Sutton
Spiders
2
11
C3 East
J. LaVallie
Silverbacks
2
11
C2 East
C. Kelly
Saints C1
2
13
C1 East
R. Orbidan
Gators
2
16
B3 West
K. Tiaden
Taz Devils
2
11
B3 East
M. Turner
Chiefs B2
2
22
B2
J. Birnie
Minnesota Loons
2
14
B3 West
M. Zarras
Wildcats C3
2
13
C3 East
C. Ford
Grizzlies
2
16
B1
D. Peterson
Leafs B2
2
9
C1 West
B. McCormick
Spiders
2
19
C3 East
J. Horowitz
Nordiques B2
2
17
B1
C. Ryan
Rack Attack B3
2
8
B3 East
E. Syverson
Saints B3
2
6
B3 West
R. Laudenbach
Minnesota Warriors Black
2
20
D1 East
A. Moy
Icedogs
2
20
C3 East
S. Leatherman
Wolfpack
2
14
C3 South
D. Kapell
Black Ice
2
16
C3 West
T. Schmidt
Fighting Loons Black B3
2
9
C1 West
A. Nelson
Blue Steel
2
9
Beginner
S. Himmelberger
Saints C1
2
17
C1 East
D. Hargreaves
Lumberjacks B1
2
3
B3 East
D. Thiede
Maroons Black
2
8
C3 East
R. Shea
Hooligans Gold C2
2
14
C2 East
M. Merry
Beavers
2
2
C1 West
R. Cornelius
Shame On Ice D1
1
11
C3 West
C. Meehan
Lakers C2
1
7
C2 West
G. Buell
Spiders B2
1
18
B1
Z. Oberpriller
Wolf-Rayets
1
19
D1 West
W. Sukitch
Stars
1
3
C3 West
B. Jones
Boomsticks
1
16
C3 West
S. Slone
Fighting Loons Red D1
1
10
D1 East
S. Nielsen
Cavemen
1
8
C3 South
S. Gilbert
Knights C3
1
12
C3 East
M. Lundgren
Anchors
1
21
C3 West
N. Bigelbach
Youngbloods
1
1
B2
M. Kieley
Gators
1
2
B3 West
D. Cooke
Fighting Ice Fish
1
7
C2 West
W. Hoeft
Kodiaks
1
3
A
S. Stroganov
Knights D1
1
5
D1 East
S. Palmgren
Capitals
1
1
A
T. Hagedorn
Bold North C3
1
17
D2
T. McKenzie
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
7
D1 East
J. Ruhlmann
Ice Breakers
1
6
B3 West
E. Naus
Goal Diggers
1
13
D2
F. Gordon
Minnesota Loons
1
4
B3 West
E. Hakes
Rubber Puckies
1
4
D2
J. Delude
Landsharks
1
18
B3 East
C. Jones
Spartans B2
1
10
B2
J. Hummel
Nordeasters
1
8
C3 South
F. Vescio
Saints C1
1
1
C1 East
D. Ennenga
Royals C2
1
18
C3 East
J. Kern
Ice Hogs
1
3
B2
Z. Reichert
Leafs B2
1
22
C1 West
R. Miller
Monster Squad
1
16
B3 East
T. Fulton
Pines D1
1
14
D1 East
R. Corder
Moose C1
1
4
C2 West
J. Brandser
Fighting Loons White D1
1
2
D2
D. McDowell
Roadrunners
1
1
C2 East
M. Everhart
Miners
1
21
A
G. Langer
Saints B3
1
20
B3 West
B. Stewart
HipCzechs
1
20
B2
J. Fischer
Wolf-Rayets
1
16
D1 West
B. Otopalik
Lumberjacks B1
1
21
B3 East
C. Anderson
Team America
1
15
A
B. Jonas
Fighting Loons C3
1
10
C3 South
B. Cavender
Mastodons B2
1
17
C1 West
R. Nelson
Fighting Loons Red D1
1
10
D1 East
S. Pederson
Minnesota Loons
1
6
B3 West
B. Langfus
Wolf-Rayets
1
12
D1 West
J. LaVigne
Sota Hill
1
7
B3 West
C. Gram
Spitfires B2
1
2
B2
M. Lalim
Kodiaks
1
19
A
B. Gerhan
Spartans A
1
9
A
G. Miedema
Troopers D1
1
20
D1 East
D. Ennenga
Marauders
1
8
C3 South
D. Zytkoskee
Wildcats C3
1
6
C3 East
S. Hetzel
Bold North C3
1
20
D2
D. Marks
Rebellion
1
6
C2 East
P. Girouard
Lakers B2
1
19
B2
J. Horgen
Wolfpack
1
4
C3 South
B. Stoddard
Mosquitos C1
1
22
C1 West
J. Wingate
Minnesota Mallards
1
23
D2
W. Watson
Shame On Ice D1
1
7
C3 West
B. Dingel
Skategoats
1
5
D2
J. Horn
Boomsticks
1
20
C3 West
J. Anderson
Ice Tigers
1
9
Beginner
J. Ottum
Arctic Wolves
1
17
C3 East
B. Larson
Leafs B3
1
21
C3 West
J. Harrison
Slashing Pumpkins
1
7
D1 West
D. Oberpriller
Wolf-Rayets
1
18
D1 West
J. Lewandoski
Jackalopes
1
22
B2
M. Hicks
Pines D1
1
18
D1 East
J. Voigt
Renegades
1
17
D2
T. Runke
Minnesota Loons
1
6
B3 West
J. Huerta
Knights D1
1
22
D1 East
B. Hankey
Riddlers
1
8
B1
J. Jamar
Norsemen C2
1
4
C2 East
J. Stutler
Chaos
1
16
B3 West
T. Lowery
Spitfires B2
1
3
B2
G. Myren
Shame On Ice C1
1
5
C1 East
J. Otto
Troopers C3
1
9
C3 West
D. Lindberg
Fighting Loons Thunder
1
5
C2 East
A. Westberg
Ice Sages
1
6
D1 West
C. Deckard
Minnesota Warriors Green
1
16
C1 West
P. Lance
Sharks
1
20
C2 West
T. Michel
Avengers
1
5
C1 East
M. Bateman
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1
22
C3 East
K. Speiker
Rebellion
1
16
C2 East
B. Dow
Spiders B3
1
17
B3 West
D. Malmgren
Goal Diggers
1
13
D2
J. Loney
Icedogs
1
13
C3 East
R. Swanson
Shame on Ice C2
1
22
C2 East
A. Saunders
Rack Attack B3
1
17
B3 East
M. Myers
Saints C1
1
3
C1 East
M. Mattson
Rebellion
1
16
C2 East
D. Regan
Ice Sages
1
14
D1 West
K. O'Connor
Gold Rush
1
11
C3 South
A. Rinn
Taz Devils
1
3
B3 East
A. Enestvedt
Fighting Loons Red D1
1
16
D1 East
J. Quinn
Yellow Jackets
1
6
B3 West
P. Chouinard
Northern Horde
1
23
D1 West
T. Possehl
Chiefs A
1
5
A
S. Gronemeyer
Bulls
1
7
C3 West
T. Goetze
Minnesota Warriors Black
1
11
D1 East
M. Greely
Spartans A
1
2
A
E. Nystuen
Mastodons C1
1
13
C2 West
A. Murray
Gators
1
7
B3 West
C. Pink
Kodiaks B2
1
18
B2
N. Hasty
Venom B1
1
14
B1
J. Meyer
Royals C1
1
23
C1 East
T. Schadegg
Riddlers
1
4
B1
J. Schaffler
Grizzlies
1
5
B1
N. Anderson
Grey Ducks
1
17
D1 West
J. Girtz
Monster Squad
1
5
B3 East
D. Weber
Zephyrs B2
1
7
B3 West
C. Schilling
Wolfpack
1
6
C3 South
S. Birkins
Spartans C3
1
19
D1 West
S. Mackie
Spiders B2
1
13
B1
H. Long
Wingmen
1
13
C1 West
T. Karsjens
Ice Tigers
1
9
Beginner
M. Nolden
Minnesota Mallards
1
18
D2
T. O'Neil
Arctic Wolves
1
8
C3 East
P. Wencel
Cavemen
1
4
C3 South
N. Dawson
Shame On Ice D1
1
11
C3 West
M. Carlson
Maroons Black
1
6
C3 East
P. Ziemer
Wingmen
1
9
C1 West
B. Woods
Wolfpack
1
16
C3 South
J. Carroll
Shame On Ice D1
1
12
C3 West
M. Mattson
Mastodons C2
1
15
C2 West
F. Gordon
River Pirates
1
10
B3 East
M. Olheiser
Stars
1
8
C3 West
M. Hedin
Troopers C3
1
5
C3 West
L. Curtis
Ak Bars
1
6
C3 East
G. Thompson
Hooligans
1
6
D1 East
D. Abts
Stars
1
17
C3 West
E. Howe
Minnesota Mild C1
1
3
C2 East
J. Barbera
Goal Diggers
1
15
D2
B. Cherney
Ice Hogs
1
15
B2
B. Keller
Chaos C2
1
17
C2 West
P. Lane
Spitfires
1
18
C1 East
T. Rickheim
Bullheads
1
1
B2
D. Fors
Nighthawks
1
5
C3 South
A. Miller
Shame On Ice C1
1
7
C1 East
B. Lund
Cavemen
1
22
C3 South
B. Todd
Hooligans
1
10
D1 East
C. Buckalew
Sharks
1
8
C2 West
A. Swanson
Battle Cats
1
0
B3 West
N. Klein
Riddlers
1
3
B1
C. Hildebrand
Wolf-Rayets
1
17
D1 West
K. Egan
Black Ice
1
5
C3 West
B. Wilson
Taz Devils
1
13
B3 East
J. Przybilla
Fighting Loons Red D1
1
11
D1 East
J. Scholten
Fighting Loons Thunder
1
18
C2 East
A. Stern
Beavers
1
14
C1 West
M. Speakman
Lakers B2
1
5
B2
B. Lokrantz
Youngbloods
1
9
B2
D. Thiede
Stars
1
5
C3 West
A. Bowes
Mastodons C1
1
22
C2 West
D. Wennen
Fighting Walleye C1
1
8
D1 East
D. Burman
Lakers C1
1
3
C1 East
J. Hoopman
Avengers
1
11
C1 East
A. Benson
Nordeasters
1
19
C3 South
P. Antolak
Summit Stout
1
14
B2
E. Skare
Ice Sages
1
16
D1 West
J. Hayford
Pines D1
1
13
D1 East
M. Farwell
Hooligans Gold C2
1
14
C2 East
J. Oslund
House Hippos
1
2
A
N. Wilson
Mosquitos C1
1
22
C1 West
H. Noble
Minnesota Loons
1
5
B3 West
B. Hirano
Anchors
1
6
C3 West
M. Ranalla
Ice Hogs
1
5
B2
S. Flesher
Mastodons C2
1
19
C2 West
N. Knickrehm
Ice Tigers
1
7
Beginner
W. Bergstresser
Roadrunners
1
12
C2 East
G. Wallenhorst
Sled Dogs C1
1
6
C2 West
R. Kiernat
Arctic Wolves
1
1
C3 East
V. Petit
Moose D1
1
16
D1 West
S. Hagel
Leafs B3
1
8
C3 West
J. Glover
Bulldogs
1
19
C1 East
M. Alter
Fighting Loons Thunder
1
7
C2 East
R. Tyler
Northern Horde B3
1
11
B3 East
R. Jones
Wild
1
19
B2
K. Cameron
Kodiaks
1
2
A
Z. Hessian
Hooligans Gold C2
1
1
C2 East
E. Mortensen
Knights C3
1
6
C3 East
J. Fletcher
Silverbacks
1
15
C2 East
H. Paradise
Riddlers
1
16
B1
W. Herschberger
Stars
1
12
C3 West
R. Padua
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
1
2
C3 East
R. Rutzick
Capitals
1
12
A
R. Lorraine
Ligers
1
3
B1
J. Andrews
Phantoms
1
6
B3 East
B. Cooper
Outlaws B2
1
15
B2
D. Elling
Spiders
1
9
C3 East
S. Wester
Shame On Ice D1
1
16
C3 West
R. Wilson
Spiders B2
1
11
B1
B. Slaker
Bold North C3
1
16
D2
M. Rodriguez
Pines D1
1
9
D1 East
W. Curtis
Fighting Loons White D1
1
11
D2
J. Hennessy
Hussars
0
14
D2
L. Havemeier
HipCzechs
0
1
B2
E. Gilbertson
Summit Stout
0
15
B2
I. DePellegrin
Ice Tigers
0
5
Beginner
C. Longren
Chiefs A
0
14
A
W. Hentges
Nighthawks
0
1
C3 South
A. Kemplin
Wildcats C3
0
5
C3 East
C. Pappas
Kan Jammers C3
0
10
D2
B. Gelling
Spartans B2
0
6
B2
A. Chaousy
Taz Devils
0
12
B3 East
B. White
Venom B1
0
2
B1
G. Lokken
Roadrunners
0
9
C2 East
B. Parson
Minnesota Warriors Green
0
4
C1 West
S. Dodds
French Toilets
0
5
B3 West
G. Zupfer
Chiefs B2
0
4
B2
M. Perlick
HipCzechs
0
1
B2
J. Stone
Nighthawks
0
16
C3 South
Z. Kahn
Troopers C2
0
22
C2 East
N. Raab
River Pirates
0
2
B3 East
B. Wiessner
Spitfires B2
0
6
B2
E. Thoreson
Mammoth
0
18
D2
G. Olson
Ak Bars
0
9
C3 East
R. Wesley
Knights C3
0
3
C3 East
A. Ettl
Chaos
0
9
B3 West
T. Vacchina
Flying Hellfish
0
0
D1 West
K. Miller
Chaos
0
0
B3 West
S. Damsgaard
Ak Bars
0
20
C3 East
D. Prosen
Lakers C1
0
19
C1 East
J. Perrella
Anchors
0
1
C3 West
C. Lilledahl
Skategoats
0
23
D2
A. Zollman
Rebellion
0
20
C2 East
A. Rutzick
Summit Stout
0
8
B2
S. Kellogg
Gold Rush
0
12
C3 South
K. Stern
Beavers
0
2
C1 West
Z. Reichert
Shame On Ice D1
0
17
C3 West
T. Austin
Spartans A
0
6
A
N. Conlin
Northern Horde B3
0
4
B3 East
M. Gottsch
Northern Gators
0
22
C2 West
T. Schmitz
Icedogs
0
4
C3 East
C. Davis
Troopers D1
0
0
D1 East
M. Lewandoski
Landsharks
0
6
B3 East
M. Coles
Blue Steel
0
10
Beginner
E. Miishka
Rebellion
0
15
C2 East
B. Warner
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
15
D1 East
M. Todd
Goal Diggers
0
19
D2
T. Johnson
Rack Attack B3
0
2
B3 East
A. Driscoll
Riddlers
0
5
B1
G. Paulson
Saints B3
0
1
B3 West
D. Sabo
Blue Steel
0
3
Beginner
G. Elbert
Grey Ducks
0
19
D1 West
A. Grundei
Nordeasters
0
2
C3 South
C. Kuechle
Shame On Ice C1
0
3
C1 East
J. Picek
Jackalopes
0
0
B2
A. Nelson
Ligers
0
21
B1
L. McClary
Minnesota Warriors Black
0
4
D1 East
T. Agerter
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
0
25
C3 East
B. Gysbers
Fighting Loons White D1
0
13
D2
A. Thesing
Yellow Jackets
0
13
B3 West
M. Wasem
Outlaws B1
0
2
B1
D. Boeke
Moose D1
0
6
D1 West
J. ODonnell
Beavers
0
7
C1 West
P. Eichhorn
Anchors
0
16
C3 West
N. Schumann
Blade Runners
0
13
C3 South
K. Munson
Wolf-Rayets
0
9
D1 West
C. Muellenbach
Fighting Loons C3
0
4
C3 South
J. Wagner
Chiefs A
0
6
A
J. Gesch
Moose D1
0
17
D1 West
P. Morris
Rubber Puckies
0
1
D2
W. Tschida
Silverbacks
0
18
C2 East
C. Maggiolo
Avengers
0
19
C1 East
R. Martin
Sled Dogs B3
0
21
C1 West
J. Perttunen
Spartans A
0
0
A
T. Campbell
Flying Hellfish
0
6
D1 West
J. Fleischhacker
Wingmen
0
19
C1 West
T. Loechler
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
13
C1 East
D. Bonjean
Sota Hill
0
8
B3 West
X. Tang
Pines C2
0
13
C3 South
J. Bader
Moose Black
0
23
C3 East
C. Martinez
Cavemen
0
2
C3 South
A. Johnson
Goal Diggers
0
1
D2
C. Jones
Icedogs
0
1
C3 East
D. Wheeler
Zephyrs B2
0
3
B3 West
R. Schubbe
Troopers D1
0
8
D1 East
K. Suzuya
Les Etoiles du Nord B3
0
3
C3 East
J. Selle
Bulldogs
0
3
C1 East
B. Blue
Bold North C3
0
13
D2
C. Docken
Mad Dogs
0
18
B1
Z. Kahn
Fighting Walleye C1
0
17
D1 East
T. Ewing
Icedogs
0
2
C3 East
S. VanHorrick
Shame on Ice C2
0
8
C2 East
S. Schaffler
Grizzlies
0
1
B1
C. Johnson
Minnesota Mild C1
0
5
C2 East
C. Hoard
Blue Steel
0
4
Beginner
R. Corder
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
0
18
D1 East
M. Ollrich
Mammoth
0
9
D2
T. Fransen
Jets
0
10
C1 East
B. Harris
Zephyrs B2
0
2
B3 West
R. Ahlberg
Norsemen B3
0
2
C1 East
K. Kinsey
Fighting Loons Black B3
0
8
C1 West
L. Laabs
Skategoats
0
6
D2
A. Bach
Bold North C3
0
9
D2
L. Curtis
Troopers C3
0
7
C3 West
R. Blevins
Fighting Loons White D1
0
13
D2
E. Alvarez
Saints C2
0
16
C3 West
M. Gunter
Royals C2
0
4
C3 East
M. Friederichs
Knights D1
0
21
D1 East
G. Straub
Spartans C1
0
20
C2 West
M. Scholl
Sota Hill
0
21
B3 West
K. Stern
Fighting Loons C3
0
4
C3 South
B. Silus
Shame On Ice C1
0
18
C1 East
B. Anderson
Shame on Ice C2
0
2
C2 East
R. Kreuser
Piranhas
0
21
B1
T. Borris
Norsemen C2
0
5
C2 East
B. Larson
Pines C2
0
20
C3 South
L. Shannon
Moose Black
0
0
C3 East
N. Simpson
Spiders B3
0
8
B3 West
Z. Barlow
Northern Horde B3
0
19
B3 East
M. Andrews
Renegades
0
14
D2
K. Knutson
Phantoms
0
1
B3 East
S. Werner
Slashing Pumpkins
0
3
D1 West
G. Olson
Troopers D1
0
2
D1 East
T. Alexander
Black Ice
0
17
C3 West
M. Beyl
Chaos
0
20
B3 West
B. Hofer
Fighting Loons C3
0
16
C3 South
J. Beaton
Spitfires B3
0
7
B3 East
J. Eisenmenger
Slashing Pumpkins
0
19
D1 West
M. Hostetler
Rack Attack B3
0
0
B3 East
R. Thomas
Grizzlies
0
0
B1
G. Mergens
Sled Dogs C1
0
3
C2 West
D. Wetterlin
Fighting Piranhas C1
0
11
C1 East
B. Ranalla
Bullheads
0
14
B2
B. Hill
Yellow Jackets
0
0
B3 West
M. Cleary
Outlaws B1
0
15
B1
R. Tyler
Minnesota Loons
0
1
B3 West
M. Winters
Barons
0
22
B3 West
A. Morse
Youngbloods
0
16
B2
B. Lehinger
Nordiques B2
0
1
B1
J. Huerta
Knights C3
0
23
C3 East
C. Guarneri
Lakers C2
0
17
C2 West
T. Karsjens
Flying Hellfish
0
1
D1 West
L. Wood
Troopers C2
0
1
C2 East
M. Vidmar
Fighting Loons Black B3
0
0
C1 West
J. Thivierge
Northern Gators
0
2
C2 West
C. Hawley
Slashing Pumpkins
0
1
D1 West
A. Ous
Chiefs C1
0
14
C1 West
D. Wandmacher
Spartans C1
0
2
C2 West
G. Lindsley
Lumberjacks B1
0
3
B3 East
C. Pink
Venom B3
0
2
B3 East
S. VanHorrick
Battle Cats
0
10
B3 West
T. Isaak
Ice Cobras
0
9
D2
D. Boeser
Stars
0
0
C3 West
L. Kishel
Spartans B2
0
18
B2
M. Tejeda
Spitfires B2
0
2
B2
R. Benson
Grey Ducks
0
23
D1 West
N. Nelson
Bulls
0
14
C3 West
J. Stribbell
Goal Diggers
0
12
D2
L. Curtis
Troopers D1
0
19
D1 East
J. Bragg
Les Etoiles du Nord C3
0
3
D1 East
C. Olson
Gators
0
5
B3 West
B. Mahoney
Moose Black
0
7
C3 East
M. Butler
Growlers A
0
21
A
A. Thesing
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
0
B3 East
T. Diedrich
Shame On Ice D1
0
6
C3 West
T. Langaard
Fighting Loons Black B3
0
17
C1 West
T. Buechner
Kan Jammers C3
0
14
D2
M. Bateman
French Toilets
0
3
B3 West
K. Moore
Troopers D1
0
1
D1 East
P. Abts
Stars
0
6
C3 West
T. Erickson
Boomsticks
0
9
C3 West
J. Filter
Moose Black
0
3
C3 East
E. Bergstresser
Roadrunners
0
17
C2 East
C. Cavender
Hussars
0
11
D2
J. Picha
Norsemen B3
0
23
C1 East
J. Prihoda
HipCzechs
0
7
B2
M. Opsal
Spartans A
0
19
A
G. Brekke
Mastodons C2
0
2
C2 West
J. Gort
River Pirates
0
7
B3 East
E. Hromatka
Sota Hill
0
7
B3 West
D. Battel
Mastodons B2
0
1
C1 West
T. Terry
Cavemen
0
2
C3 South
H. Brandes
Goal Diggers
0
10
D2
T. Ernst
Avengers
0
5
C1 East
D. Steinhoff
Riddlers
0
1
B1
G. Corona
Wild
0
10
B2
J. Welch
Fighting Ice Fish
0
23
C2 West
T. Lee
Rubber Puckies
0
16
D2
M. Ullmer
Hooligans
0
20
D1 East
P. Leising
Riddlers
0
3
B1
B. Parmenter
Blue Steel
0
0
Beginner
A. Zollman
Mastodons C2
0
2
C2 West
M. Kleist
Wolf-Rayets C2
0
20
C2 East
B. VanZeeland
Spiders B2
0
6
B1
G. Olsen
Bold North C3
0
5
D2
D. Schroeder
Yellow Jackets
0
1
B3 West
E. Nystuen
Chiefs C1
0
10
C1 West
D. Sandberg
Lakers C2
0
6
C2 West
M. Neimy
River Pirates
0
3
B3 East
D. Burman
Lakers B1
0
1
B1
S. Falls
Troopers C3
0
14
C3 West
R. Orbidan
Norsemen C2
0
15
C2 East
A. Wolpers
Hooligans Gold C2
0
11
C2 East
H. Rogers
Fighting Loons Red C1
0
21
C2 West
P. Green
Chiefs C1
0
2
C1 West
R. Schultz
Bulldogs
0
4
C1 East
C. Krause
Wolf-Rayets
0
16
D1 West
M. Gilmer
French Toilets
0
0
B3 West
A. Knowles
Venom B3
0
24
B3 East
W. Campion
Troopers D1
0
7
D1 East
J. Ackley
Knights D1
0
16
D1 East
T. Spilde
Nordeasters
0
7
C3 South
M. Massucci
Phantoms
0
6
B3 East
C. Dehmlow
Fighting Piranhas B3
0
10
B3 East
T. Terry
Hooligans
0
5
D1 East
S. Weintraut
Mammoth
0
1
D2
J. Tofte
Venom B3
0
3
B3 East
J. Bannach
Royals C2
0
3
C3 East
A. Strahota
Zephyrs B2
0
19
B3 West
J. Cameron
Minnesota Loons
0
6
B3 West
B. Austin
Landsharks
0
19
B3 East
J. Bradford
Capitals
0
1
A
K. Carlson
Blade Runners
0
17
C3 South
H. Artigue
Kan Jammers C3
0
4
D2
M. Trudeau
Ice Breakers
0
22
B3 West
R. Benning
Arctic Wolves
0
1
C3 East